Shawnee, KS
7/9/2017

DISTANCE 1000 Meter Swim, 18 Mile Bike, 4.5 Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kevin Wait 485 47 M 15:01 +0:00
2   Anthony Freeman 443 34 M 15:37 +0:36
3   Dan Eakin 425 36 M 15:40 +0:39
4   Kevin Head 499 44 M 15:57 +0:56
5   Robert Schloegel 495 53 M 16:29 +1:28
6   Ian Hutchison 445 31 M 16:46 +1:45
7   Tyler Stanley 474 23 M 16:53 +1:52
8   Dan McGonegle 433 33 M 16:57 +1:56
9   Hugo Romanis 507 32 M 17:04 +2:03
10 Josh Allison 473 36 M 17:05 +2:04

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Danielle Rider 435 33 F 16:06 +0:00
2   Julie Dugan 424 29 F 16:26 +0:20
3   Jennifer Meyer 471 53 F 17:38 +1:32
4   Stephanie Johnson 426 26 F 18:00 +1:54
5   Mary Amen 459 53 F 18:13 +2:07
6   Sarah Davis 468 34 F 18:23 +2:17
7   Corissa Pate 454 37 F 19:04 +2:58
8   Elizabeth Hinton 493 32 F 19:07 +3:01
9   Louise Hasebroock 486 19 F 19:07 +3:01
10 Andrea Robertson 496 40 F 19:56 +3:50
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kevin Wait 485 47 M 16:34 +0:00
2   up arrow Dan Eakin 425 36 M 17:11 +0:37
3   up arrow Kevin Head 499 44 M 17:43 +1:09
4   down arrow 2 Anthony Freeman 443 34 M 17:57 +1:23
5   up arrow 3 Hugo Romanis 507 32 M 18:12 +1:38
6   up arrow Dan McGonegle 433 33 M 18:30 +1:56
7   up arrow 3 Chris Jablonski 413 38 M 18:33 +1:59
8   down arrow 3 Robert Schloegel 495 53 M 18:38 +2:04
9   down arrow 3 Tyler Stanley 474 23 M 18:50 +2:16
10 down arrow Josh Allison 473 36 M 19:10 +2:36

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Danielle Rider 435 33 F 18:12 +0:00
2   Julie Dugan 424 29 F 18:21 +0:09
3   Jennifer Meyer 471 53 F 19:03 +0:51
4   up arrow Mary Amen 459 53 F 19:57 +1:45
5   up arrow Sarah Davis 468 34 F 20:54 +2:42
6   up arrow Corissa Pate 454 37 F 21:02 +2:50
7   up arrow Elizabeth Hinton 493 32 F 21:25 +3:13
8   down arrow 4 Stephanie Johnson 426 26 F 21:26 +3:14
9   up arrow Andrea Robertson 496 40 F 21:50 +3:38
10 down arrow Louise Hasebroock 486 19 F 22:54 +4:42
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 4 Chris Jablonski 413 38 M 1:05:36 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Robert Schloegel 495 53 M 1:05:48 +0:12
3   up arrow Dan McGonegle 433 33 M 1:06:46 +1:10
4   down arrow 3 Kevin Wait 485 47 M 1:07:01 +1:25
5   up arrow 3 Tyler Staples 415 33 M 1:10:18 +4:42
6   down arrow 3 Hugo Romanis 507 32 M 1:10:19 +4:43
7   up arrow 3 Matt Ledbetter 463 33 M 1:10:25 +4:49
8   down arrow Josh Allison 473 36 M 1:10:28 +4:52
9   Charlie Taylor 494 39 M 1:11:16 +5:40
10 down arrow 8 Dan Eakin 425 36 M 1:11:17 +5:41

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 4 Sarah Davis 468 34 F 1:14:33 +0:00
2   down arrow Danielle Rider 435 33 F 1:15:02 +0:29
3   Jennifer Meyer 471 53 F 1:15:29 +0:56
4   up arrow 2 Corissa Pate 454 37 F 1:16:37 +2:04
5   up arrow 3 Andrea Robertson 496 40 F 1:17:07 +2:34
6   down arrow 2 Mary Amen 459 53 F 1:17:26 +2:53
7   Elizabeth Hinton 493 32 F 1:18:28 +3:55
8   down arrow 6 Julie Dugan 424 29 F 1:23:08 +8:35
9   up arrow Mary Jenkins 422 35 F 1:23:59 +9:26
10 down arrow Maribeth Orr 421 43 F 1:25:38 +11:05
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Robert Schloegel 495 53 M 1:06:23 +0:00
2   down arrow Chris Jablonski 413 38 M 1:06:23 +0:00
3   Dan McGonegle 433 33 M 1:07:31 +1:08
4   Kevin Wait 485 47 M 1:07:41 +1:18
5   up arrow Hugo Romanis 507 32 M 1:10:52 +4:29
6   up arrow Matt Ledbetter 463 33 M 1:11:02 +4:39
7   down arrow 2 Tyler Staples 415 33 M 1:11:11 +4:48
8   Josh Allison 473 36 M 1:11:45 +5:22
9   Charlie Taylor 494 39 M 1:12:15 +5:52
10 Dan Eakin 425 36 M 1:12:28 +6:05

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Davis 468 34 F 1:15:58 +0:00
2   Danielle Rider 435 33 F 1:16:15 +0:17
3   Jennifer Meyer 471 53 F 1:16:33 +0:35
4   Corissa Pate 454 37 F 1:17:48 +1:50
5   Andrea Robertson 496 40 F 1:17:55 +1:57
6   Mary Amen 459 53 F 1:18:40 +2:42
7   Elizabeth Hinton 493 32 F 1:19:36 +3:38
8   Julie Dugan 424 29 F 1:24:44 +8:46
9   Mary Jenkins 422 35 F 1:25:04 +9:06
10 Maribeth Orr 421 43 F 1:27:28 +11:30
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Robert Schloegel 495 53 M 1:36:56 +0:00
2   up arrow Dan McGonegle 433 33 M 1:38:10 +1:14
3   up arrow Kevin Wait 485 47 M 1:38:40 +1:44
4   down arrow 2 Chris Jablonski 413 38 M 1:39:06 +2:10
5   Hugo Romanis 507 32 M 1:39:08 +2:12
6   up arrow Tyler Staples 415 33 M 1:40:53 +3:57
7   down arrow Matt Ledbetter 463 33 M 1:42:52 +5:56
8   Josh Allison 473 36 M 1:43:26 +6:30
9   up arrow Dan Eakin 425 36 M 1:43:33 +6:37
10 down arrow Charlie Taylor 494 39 M 1:45:04 +8:08

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Jennifer Meyer 471 53 F 1:50:40 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Mary Amen 459 53 F 1:51:54 +1:14
3   down arrow 2 Sarah Davis 468 34 F 1:52:38 +1:58
4   up arrow Andrea Robertson 496 40 F 1:52:56 +2:16
5   down arrow Corissa Pate 454 37 F 1:57:02 +6:22
6   down arrow 4 Danielle Rider 435 33 F 1:59:02 +8:22
7   Elizabeth Hinton 493 32 F 1:59:15 +8:35
8   up arrow Mary Jenkins 422 35 F 2:00:19 +9:39
9   down arrow Julie Dugan 424 29 F 2:08:18 +17:38
10 Kathryn Buckley 437 37 F 2:09:04 +18:24