Jackson, MN
6/23/2018

DISTANCE 300 Yard Swim - 12.3 Mile Bike - 5K Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Cameron Wagner 20 14 M 5:30 +0:00
2 Brandon Nordstrom 8 39 M 6:45 +1:15
3 Sam Espey 9 31 M 6:46 +1:16
4 Brad Vrchota 13 35 M 7:28 +1:58
5 Jared Schmit 14 31 M 7:42 +2:12

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Marisa Lee 18 23 F 5:33 +0:00
2   Jennifer Gnoos 23 43 F 5:49 +0:16
3   Mackenzie Dwyer 17 22 F 5:57 +0:24
4   Heather Klassen 11 43 F 6:49 +1:16
5   Mary Boyum 24 49 F 6:59 +1:26
6   Jaclyn Kelly 19 39 F 7:39 +2:06
7   Anita Leach 22 53 F 7:40 +2:07
8   Arlene Egge 10 26 F 7:54 +2:21
9   Laura Underwood 12 28 F 7:57 +2:24
10 Michelle Sedlacek 15 60 F 10:41 +5:08
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Cameron Wagner 20 14 M 6:43 +0:00
2 Brandon Nordstrom 8 39 M 7:29 +0:46
3 Sam Espey 9 31 M 8:31 +1:48
4 Brad Vrchota 13 35 M 8:48 +2:05
5 Jared Schmit 14 31 M 10:31 +3:48

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Jennifer Gnoos 23 43 F 6:24 +0:00
2   down arrow Marisa Lee 18 23 F 7:23 +0:59
3   Mackenzie Dwyer 17 22 F 7:35 +1:11
4   Heather Klassen 11 43 F 7:44 +1:20
5   up arrow 4 Laura Underwood 12 28 F 8:53 +2:29
6   Jaclyn Kelly 19 39 F 9:03 +2:39
7   Anita Leach 22 53 F 9:05 +2:41
8   down arrow 3 Mary Boyum 24 49 F 9:06 +2:42
9   down arrow Arlene Egge 10 26 F 10:10 +3:46
10 Michelle Sedlacek 15 60 F 12:31 +6:07
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 up arrow Brandon Nordstrom 8 39 M 43:22 +0:00
2 up arrow 2 Brad Vrchota 13 35 M 49:11 +5:49
3 Sam Espey 9 31 M 52:05 +8:43
4 down arrow 3 Cameron Wagner 20 14 M 52:19 +8:57
5 Jared Schmit 14 31 M 1:01:02 +17:40

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Jennifer Gnoos 23 43 F 39:45 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Heather Klassen 11 43 F 47:28 +7:43
3   up arrow 3 Jaclyn Kelly 19 39 F 49:29 +9:44
4   up arrow 3 Anita Leach 22 53 F 52:57 +13:12
5   down arrow 2 Mackenzie Dwyer 17 22 F 57:05 +17:20
6   up arrow 2 Mary Boyum 24 49 F 59:00 +19:15
7   down arrow 5 Marisa Lee 18 23 F 1:01:00 +21:15
8   down arrow 3 Laura Underwood 12 28 F 1:01:25 +21:40
9   up arrow Michelle Sedlacek 15 60 F 1:06:31 +26:46
10 down arrow Arlene Egge 10 26 F 1:53:38 +1:13:53
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Brandon Nordstrom 8 39 M 44:08 +0:00
2 Brad Vrchota 13 35 M 50:16 +6:08
3 Sam Espey 9 31 M 52:21 +8:13
4 Cameron Wagner 20 14 M 52:37 +8:29
5 Jared Schmit 14 31 M 1:01:46 +17:38

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Jennifer Gnoos 23 43 F 40:46 +0:00
2   Heather Klassen 11 43 F 48:03 +7:17
3   Jaclyn Kelly 19 39 F 50:43 +9:57
4   Anita Leach 22 53 F 54:44 +13:58
5   Mackenzie Dwyer 17 22 F 57:53 +17:07
6   Mary Boyum 24 49 F 59:40 +18:54
7   Marisa Lee 18 23 F 1:01:35 +20:49
8   Laura Underwood 12 28 F 1:02:21 +21:35
9   Michelle Sedlacek 15 60 F 1:07:25 +26:39
10 Arlene Egge 10 26 F 1:54:03 +1:13:17
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Brandon Nordstrom 8 39 M 1:07:56 +0:00
2 Brad Vrchota 13 35 M 1:15:49 +7:53
3 up arrow Cameron Wagner 20 14 M 1:16:55 +8:59
4 down arrow Sam Espey 9 31 M 1:18:12 +10:16
5 Jared Schmit 14 31 M 1:31:09 +23:13

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Jennifer Gnoos 23 43 F 1:05:07 +0:00
2   Heather Klassen 11 43 F 1:14:40 +9:33
3   Jaclyn Kelly 19 39 F 1:20:18 +15:11
4   Anita Leach 22 53 F 1:22:48 +17:41
5   Mackenzie Dwyer 17 22 F 1:30:57 +25:50
6   Mary Boyum 24 49 F 1:32:16 +27:09
7   Marisa Lee 18 23 F 1:34:42 +29:35
8   Laura Underwood 12 28 F 1:37:32 +32:25
9   Michelle Sedlacek 15 60 F 1:40:02 +34:55
10 Arlene Egge 10 26 F 2:52:04 +1:46:57