YWCA Women's Triathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/12/2012

race logo










					                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2012

                                           500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   1/10      2 Claire Bootsma           25 Minneapolis Mn     MN    6  6:47  1:22  1:14    1   39:57 23.3  0:40    1 18:55  6:06 1:07:30 
    2   2/10      9 Stephanie Solfelt        22 Eden Prairie       MN    1  6:14  1:15  1:10   19   43:47 21.2  0:43    2 19:17  6:13 1:11:08 
    3   3/10      5 Lydia Novonty            29 Hopkins            MN   37  8:22  1:41  1:24    2   40:23 23.0  0:52    3 20:19  6:33 1:11:18 
    4   4/10      6 Greta Simpson            31 Minneapolis        MN   15  7:41  1:33  1:10    4   41:20 22.5  0:40    8 21:29  6:55 1:12:17 
    5   5/10      3 Ann Snuggerud            45 Chaska             MN    9  7:17  1:28  1:33   10   42:33 21.9  1:01    4 21:10  6:49 1:13:30 
    6   6/10      8 Nordica Stocker          27 Minneapolis        MN   12  7:24  1:29  1:20    3   41:06 22.6  0:51   25 23:18  7:30 1:13:57 
    7   7/10      7 Laura Swartz             46 St. Louis Park     MN   58  8:40  1:44  1:25    6   41:48 22.2  0:57    6 21:22  6:53 1:14:09 
    8   1/167   376 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  37 Minneapolis        MN   98  9:17  1:52  1:16    7   41:58 22.2  1:02   10 21:34  6:57 1:15:04 
    9   1/110   616 Karen Bebchuk            46 Plymouth           MN   30  8:12  1:39  1:44   11   42:47 21.7  0:27   15 22:06  7:07 1:15:13 
   10   2/167   424 Lynne Miller             39 Elk River          MN   44  8:29  1:42  1:36   15   43:20 21.5  0:50   12 21:43  7:00 1:15:56 
   11   1/67    696 Eileen Bonnert           50 Apple Valley       MN   28  8:09  1:38  1:58   14   43:19 21.5  1:42   11 21:34  6:57 1:16:40 
   12   1/163   270 Brenda Trok              33 Maple Grove        MN   52  8:36  1:43  2:06   16   43:20 21.5  0:50   14 22:00  7:05 1:16:49 
   13   2/163   305 Martina Sailer           34 Minneapolis        MN  120  9:29  1:54  1:46   12   43:05 21.6  0:50   13 22:00  7:05 1:17:07 
   14   8/10      4 Jill Ellenbecker         40 Coon Rapids        MN   31  8:13  1:39  1:45   28   45:02 20.7  0:51    7 21:24  6:54 1:17:12 
   15   2/110   624 Beth Trautman            46 Medina             MN  105  9:21  1:53  1:59    5   41:34 22.4  0:37   40 23:53  7:42 1:17:22 
   16   1/135   150 Sarah Hoffman            28 St Louis Park      MN  102  9:20  1:52  1:41   17   43:23 21.4  0:45   17 22:26  7:14 1:17:32 
   17   3/110   647 Dawn Keller              47 Maple Grove        MN   46  8:31  1:43  1:53    8   42:14 22.0  0:31   51 24:28  7:53 1:17:35 
   18   4/110   615 Michelle Dankwerth       46 St. Louis Park     MN   73  8:55  1:47  2:46    9   42:24 21.9  0:47   27 23:23  7:32 1:18:12 
   19   1/36     60 Sadie Sigford            23 Duluth             MN   55  8:37  1:44  1:49   20   44:22 21.0  0:51   19 22:50  7:21 1:18:27 
   20   9/10     10 Bridget McCoy            29 Saint Paul         MN    2  6:17  1:16  1:40   49   46:23 20.1  0:56   33 23:35  7:36 1:18:50 
   21   3/163   188 Elizabeth Smith          30 Saint Paul         MN   50  8:34  1:43  2:00   29   45:02 20.7  0:39   22 23:08  7:27 1:19:22 
   22   2/135   151 Brenna Rutherford        28 Minneapolis        MN   10  7:19  1:28  2:39   21   44:24 20.9  0:42   48 24:21  7:50 1:19:22 
   23   4/163   308 Gina Rumore              34 St Louis Park      MN   79  9:02  1:49  1:35   24   44:38 20.8  1:14   23 23:09  7:27 1:19:36 
   24   1/176   497 Bronwyn Cole             41 Minneapolis        MN  151  9:43  1:57  1:58   18   43:43 21.3  0:51   43 24:03  7:45 1:20:15 
   25   1/55    774 Carol Markham-Cousins    57 Minneapolis        MN   97  9:17  1:52  1:53   13   43:07 21.6  0:55   77 25:15  8:08 1:20:25 
   26   2/36     46 Gabriella Keller         20 Maple Grove        MN    4  6:39  1:20  1:29   40   45:48 20.3  0:45  114 25:56  8:21 1:20:36 
   27   2/176   486 Dawn Prinsen             41 Minneapolis        MN   11  7:21  1:29  1:44   41   45:54 20.3  0:53   70 25:01  8:03 1:20:51 
   28   3/176   496 Anne Smith               41 Elk River          MN   53  8:36  1:44  2:19   33   45:15 20.6  0:59   42 24:00  7:44 1:21:07 
   29   3/167   345 Jacquie Neuhaus          35 Shoreview          MN   56  8:38  1:44  2:07   23   44:37 20.8  1:03  116 26:00  8:23 1:22:22 
   30   5/110   599 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    45 St. Paul           MN  272 10:40  2:08  2:51   50   46:27 20.0  1:05    9 21:31  6:56 1:22:31 
   31   4/167   365 Elizabeth Karlen         36 Minneapolis        MN   23  8:02  1:37  1:38   42   46:05 20.2  1:27  101 25:40  8:16 1:22:49 
   32   6/110   644 Katy Dickson             47 Minneapolis        MN  303 10:51  2:11  3:45   31   45:10 20.6  1:03   16 22:20  7:11 1:23:05 
   33   5/167   369 Anna Stier               36 Rosemount          MN  383 11:14  2:15  1:27  102   48:21 19.2  1:05    5 21:18  6:52 1:23:23 
   34   3/135    77 Ali Norgel               25 Saint Paul         MN    8  7:16  1:28  2:00  106   48:32 19.2  0:58   59 24:43  7:58 1:23:26 
   35   4/135   121 Maureen Hauge            27 Minneapolis        MN  247 10:32  2:07  2:02   43   46:07 20.2  1:13   35 23:44  7:39 1:23:35 
   36   5/135   127 Leah Sixkiller           28 Minneapolis        MN   32  8:17  1:40  3:39   98   48:17 19.3  0:40   21 23:05  7:26 1:23:55 
   37   5/163   175 Melissa Lewis            30 Minneapolis        MN  197 10:10  2:02  2:22   35   45:23 20.5  0:54   79 25:20  8:10 1:24:07 
   38   6/163   179 Stacia Grayson           30 Duluth             MN   34  8:21  1:41  2:07   32   45:11 20.6  0:59  202 27:33  8:52 1:24:09 
   39   7/163   288 Carolyn Johnson          34 Augusta            WI  342 11:01  2:12  2:03   26   44:47 20.8  0:50   98 25:38  8:15 1:24:17 
   40   2/67    693 Lisa Goepfert            50 Blaine             MN  231 10:25  2:05  1:46   36   45:32 20.4  0:32  133 26:15  8:27 1:24:27 
   41   3/36     68 Corrie Weikle            24 St. Paul           MN   19  7:50  1:34  1:40  154   49:28 18.8  0:51   60 24:44  7:58 1:24:31 
   42   4/176   491 Rachelle Peleska         41 Arden Hills        MN  113  9:24  1:53  1:40   56   46:42 19.9  1:10  100 25:39  8:16 1:24:32 
   43   6/167   439 Joanne Moze              39 Minneapolis        MN   39  8:25  1:41  2:02   86   47:56 19.4  1:40   54 24:33  7:55 1:24:34 
   44   1/16     36 Maddie Crawford          19 Deephaven          MN    5  6:43  1:21  2:10  111   48:40 19.1  1:14  110 25:50  8:19 1:24:35 
   45   7/167   402 Paula Fuhr               38 Edina              MN  127  9:32  1:55  2:51   83   47:52 19.4  1:17   24 23:11  7:28 1:24:40 
   46   8/163   196 Gillian Fischer          30 Maplewood          MN   22  8:02  1:37  2:15  121   48:50 19.0  1:13   52 24:28  7:53 1:24:45 
   47   9/163   252 Sarah K Nowak            33 Minneapolis        MN  320 10:54  2:11  2:47   34   45:16 20.5  1:15   56 24:36  7:55 1:24:46 
   48   8/167   415 Mary Kay Narveson        38 Bloomington        MN  328 10:57  2:12  1:59   57   46:50 19.9  1:28   34 23:44  7:39 1:24:56 
   49   7/110   655 Carol Peterson           48 Minneapolis        MN   45  8:30  1:42  2:49   66   47:22 19.6  0:53  107 25:47  8:18 1:25:18 
   50   9/167   445 Angela Haeg              39 Minneapolis        MN  312 10:52  2:11  2:37   53   46:35 20.0  0:56   50 24:27  7:52 1:25:24 
   51   6/135   159 Kaitlin Wiedeman         29 Saint Paul         MN  415 11:29  2:18  2:08   30   45:08 20.6  0:42  123 26:05  8:24 1:25:29 
   52   2/16     34 Ariel O'Neill            18 Minnetonka         MN   85  9:08  1:50  2:18   94   48:09 19.3  1:42   55 24:34  7:55 1:25:48 
   53  10/167   371 Brooke Darst Rice        36 Minneapolis        MN  204 10:14  2:03  2:02   60   47:03 19.8  1:00   95 25:35  8:14 1:25:51 
   54  11/167   419 Kristen Lehman           38 Lakeville          MN  297 10:47  2:10  2:28   63   47:14 19.7  0:45   57 24:41  7:57 1:25:52 
   55  12/167   429 Michelle Karsten         39 Minneapolis        MN  321 10:54  2:11  1:57   46   46:18 20.1  1:23   92 25:33  8:14 1:26:03 
   56   7/135    86 Bryna Fahrner            26 Minneapolis        MN   27  8:09  1:38  2:17  177   49:49 18.7  1:06   66 24:53  8:01 1:26:12 
   57  10/163  1087 Renee Edwards            34 Chaska             MN  148  9:42  1:57  2:04   77   47:48 19.5  1:46   69 24:56  8:02 1:26:13 
   58  13/167   382 Jodelle Migely           37 Maple Grove        MN  174  9:56  2:00  1:54  153   49:25 18.8  1:15   38 23:51  7:41 1:26:18 
   59  11/163   233 Veronica Descotte        32 Minneapolis        MN  370 11:11  2:15  2:32   25   44:40 20.8  0:57  180 27:06  8:44 1:26:24 
   60   8/135   171 Emily Mack               29 Golden Valley      MN   69  8:52  1:47  1:43  295   51:46 18.0  0:51   29 23:24  7:32 1:26:34 
   61   8/110   680 Martha Carlson           49 Chaska             MN   21  7:58  1:36  1:44  112   48:44 19.1  0:51  196 27:25  8:50 1:26:39 
   62   3/67    706 Cathy Quinlivan          51 St. Paul           MN  172  9:53  1:59  2:01   27   44:50 20.7  1:13  283 28:48  9:16 1:26:43 
   63   5/176   551 Kristin Benson           43 Minneapolis        MN  161  9:46  1:58  2:30   99   48:18 19.3  1:04   73 25:08  8:06 1:26:44 
   64  14/167   425 Sheila Ellis             39 White Bear         MN  221 10:21  2:04  2:13   69   47:30 19.6  1:26   80 25:21  8:10 1:26:48 
   65   9/135   162 Shannon Walling          29 Minneapolis        MN   35  8:22  1:41  2:38  152   49:25 18.8  0:40  106 25:47  8:18 1:26:49 
   66  12/163   278 Adrienne Vaughn          33 Minneapolis        MN  169  9:51  1:59  2:31   93   48:05 19.3  0:38  112 25:54  8:21 1:26:58 
   67   6/176   559 Kathleen Roller          43 Orono              MN  218 10:20  2:04  2:19   55   46:40 19.9  0:56  172 26:54  8:40 1:27:06 
   68  13/163   304 Meghan Finn              34 Minneapolis        MN  156  9:45  1:57  2:28  204   50:25 18.4  0:46   37 23:47  7:39 1:27:08 
   69  15/167   435 Ellen Heine              39 Maple Grove        MN  292 10:46  2:10  2:55   48   46:23 20.1  1:38   94 25:35  8:14 1:27:14 
   70  14/163   257 Amy Adam                 33 Rosemount          MN   26  8:09  1:38  2:17   95   48:11 19.3  0:50  225 27:49  8:58 1:27:15 
   71   9/110   639 Becky Johnson            47 Burnsville         MN  125  9:31  1:55  2:45   70   47:32 19.6  0:55  151 26:34  8:34 1:27:15 
   72   4/67    880 Colleen Lynch-Obrien     51 Plymouth           MN  289 10:45  2:09  2:47   78   47:48 19.5  2:25   32 23:33  7:35 1:27:15 
   73  16/167   347 Naomi Krueger            35 Minneapolis        MN   18  7:49  1:34  3:03  113   48:45 19.1  1:43  132 26:14  8:27 1:27:31 
   74  10/135   142 Bridget Arnold           28 Robbinsdale        MN  305 10:51  2:11  2:30  120   48:50 19.0  0:51   58 24:42  7:57 1:27:41 
   75   7/176   505 Erin Probst              41 St. Paul           MN  296 10:47  2:10  3:06   52   46:33 20.0  1:44   97 25:36  8:15 1:27:45 
   76  11/135   169 Julia Curran             29 Minneapolis        MN  294 10:47  2:10  2:51   38   45:44 20.3  0:57  203 27:33  8:52 1:27:49 
   77  15/163   297 Sarah Dragswiek          34 Minneapolis        MN   67  8:48  1:46  3:06  219   50:46 18.3  0:43   53 24:29  7:53 1:27:50 
   78   4/36     63 Lindsey Hickman          24 Minneapolis        MN   20  7:52  1:35  2:47  126   48:58 19.0  1:23  174 26:57  8:41 1:27:55 
   79   8/176   549 Kim Pease                43 Minnetonka         MN  478 11:52  2:23  2:22  140   49:10 18.9  1:10   28 23:24  7:32 1:27:56 
   80  16/163   261 Ginny Lee                33 Minneapolis        MN   57  8:40  1:44  2:07   88   48:01 19.4  1:14  246 28:09  9:04 1:28:08 
   81  17/167   405 Heidi Meyer              38 St. Louis Park     MN   77  9:00  1:48  1:47  138   49:09 18.9  1:33  154 26:42  8:36 1:28:09 
   82   9/176   581 Marissa Onheiber         44 Golden Valley      MN  107  9:22  1:53  2:28   81   47:50 19.4  1:05  216 27:40  8:55 1:28:23 
   83  17/163   306 Jennifer Wetteland       34 Minneapolis        MN   62  8:44  1:45  1:43  108   48:32 19.2  0:47  276 28:40  9:14 1:28:24 
   84   5/36     70 Allie Rykken             24 St. Paul           MN  293 10:47  2:10  2:48   92   48:05 19.3  1:06  104 25:43  8:17 1:28:26 
   85  18/167   391 Jennifer Macmenamin      37 Shoreview          MN  153  9:44  1:57  2:24  160   49:35 18.8  1:06  102 25:42  8:17 1:28:29 
   86  19/167   423 Stephanie Kisch          38 Oakdale            MN  237 10:28  2:06  2:45   62   47:03 19.8  1:14  178 27:03  8:43 1:28:31 
   87  10/176   460 Marie Newcome            40 Minnetonka         MN  216 10:20  2:04  1:47   97   48:15 19.3  1:13  175 27:00  8:42 1:28:32 
   88   2/55    781 Pamela Cutshall          58 Richfield          MN  250 10:32  2:07  2:01  128   49:02 19.0  1:14  109 25:49  8:19 1:28:36 
   89   6/36     64 Hope Chang               24 Lake Elmo          MN  356 11:07  2:14  2:09  165   49:40 18.7  0:59   63 24:50  8:00 1:28:42 
   90  12/135    93 Sarah Offutt             26 Minneapolis        MN   48  8:33  1:43  2:55  114   48:46 19.1  1:16  208 27:37  8:54 1:29:03 
   91  11/176   484 Laura Schmieg            40 St. Louis Park     MN  230 10:24  2:05  1:37   59   46:55 19.8  1:03  313 29:09  9:23 1:29:04 
   92  20/167   362 Alia Stadtlander         36 Minneapolis        MN   94  9:14  1:51  2:17  107   48:32 19.2  1:05  244 28:08  9:04 1:29:12 
   93   3/55    853 Jean Moore               55 Chanhassen         MN   68  8:50  1:46  3:18  189   50:05 18.6  2:18   64 24:52  8:01 1:29:20 
   94  12/176   487 Nicole Watson            41 White Bear Lake    MN  258 10:36  2:08  1:59   90   48:04 19.3  1:38  184 27:13  8:46 1:29:27 
   95  18/163   276 Kelly Casserly           33 Minneapolis        MN   41  8:27  1:42  3:05   64   47:14 19.7  1:32  316 29:11  9:24 1:29:28 
   96  10/110   881 Lisa Lynch Jones         46 Bloomington        MN  195 10:09  2:02  1:53  100   48:18 19.3  1:21  228 27:51  8:58 1:29:30 
   97  19/163   289 Megan Bergseth           34 Minneapolis        MN  119  9:28  1:54  2:29  135   49:08 18.9  0:57  198 27:30  8:51 1:29:30 
   98  13/176   884 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     42 Hopkins            MN  284 10:43  2:09  1:57   75   47:39 19.5  1:33  217 27:41  8:55 1:29:30 
   99  20/163   186 Anne Roach               30 Mpls               MN  206 10:15  2:03  2:56  291   51:44 18.0  0:32   45 24:09  7:47 1:29:34 
  100  21/163   268 Jill Farris              33 Minneapolis        MN  364 11:09  2:14  2:46   58   46:52 19.8  1:59  169 26:52  8:39 1:29:35 
  101  22/163   223 Kate Howard              31 Plymouth           MN  145  9:40  1:56  3:47  147   49:17 18.9  1:26   86 25:27  8:12 1:29:36 
  102  13/135   129 Diana Sharrow            28 Saint Louis Park   MN   42  8:27  1:42  2:43  239   51:04 18.2  1:00  148 26:29  8:32 1:29:41 
  103  14/176   553 Cathy Condie             43 Shoreview          MN  103  9:21  1:53  2:10  236   51:03 18.2  0:48  140 26:22  8:30 1:29:43 
  104  11/110   677 Lisa Ogren               49 Minnetrista        MN  130  9:32  1:55  2:03   44   46:13 20.1  1:06  442 30:54  9:57 1:29:44 
  105  15/176   587 Karen Kleinhans          44 Minneapolis        MN   81  9:04  1:49  2:29  308   52:00 17.9  1:28   62 24:48  7:59 1:29:46 
  106  23/163   262 Janice Gundlach          33 Minneapolis        MN  211 10:17  2:04  2:43  162   49:35 18.8  0:38  152 26:36  8:34 1:29:48 
  107  24/163   194 Heather Weerheim         30 Plymouth           MN  323 10:55  2:11  3:01  275   51:32 18.0  1:01   30 23:26  7:33 1:29:53 
  108   7/36   1031 Callie Young             21 Excelsior          MN  177  9:56  2:00  4:11  170   49:43 18.7  1:20   65 24:52  8:01 1:30:01 
  109  12/110   603 Lisa Marschinke          45 Minnetonka         MN  122  9:30  1:54  2:35  201   50:22 18.5  0:54  164 26:45  8:37 1:30:04 
  110  16/176   481 Meredith Jurek           40 Minneapolis        MN  360 11:08  2:14  2:13  188   50:03 18.6  1:27   78 25:19  8:09 1:30:07 
  111   4/55    752 Mary Alice Purcell       55 Bloomington        MN  306 10:51  2:11  2:21  133   49:05 18.9  1:30  143 26:24  8:30 1:30:09 
  112  21/167   452 Shannon Ingersoll        39 Saint Paul         MN  164  9:49  1:58  2:14  284   51:37 18.0  1:33   71 25:02  8:04 1:30:11 
  113  17/176   506 Ann Kirchner             41 St. Louis Park     MN   96  9:16  1:52  1:53  313   52:09 17.8  0:51  134 26:15  8:27 1:30:22 
  114  18/176   482 Caryn Mohr               40 Falcon Heights     MN  288 10:44  2:09  2:39  246   51:11 18.2  1:28   49 24:23  7:51 1:30:22 
  115  14/135   167 Mara Sarabia             29 Minneapolis        MN   47  8:32  1:43  2:56  247   51:14 18.2  0:37  181 27:08  8:44 1:30:24 
  116  25/163   182 Anna Veit-Carter         30 Minneapolis        MN  315 10:52  2:11  2:11  110   48:39 19.1  0:59  223 27:45  8:56 1:30:25 
  117  19/176   465 Becky Mattison           40 Eden Prairie       MN  183  9:58  2:00  2:41  266   51:28 18.1  1:17   72 25:04  8:05 1:30:26 
  118  26/163   312 Jessica Okey             34 Richfield          MN   72  8:55  1:47  4:11  324   52:16 17.8  0:57   46 24:12  7:48 1:30:27 
  119   3/16     30 Reilly Ingersoll         15 Saint Paul         MN    3  6:33  1:19  1:33  332   52:27 17.7  0:39  328 29:20  9:27 1:30:30 
  120  27/163   202 Mary Hinz                30 Minneapolis        MN  404 11:25  2:17  3:04   65   47:17 19.7  1:24  194 27:24  8:50 1:30:33 
  121  20/176   548 Meghan Walsh             43 St Paul            MN  136  9:35  1:55  2:09  180   49:50 18.7  1:01  241 28:04  9:02 1:30:37 
  122   8/36   1032 Corinne Young            20 Excelsior          MN  165  9:49  1:58  4:18  178   49:49 18.7  1:15   89 25:29  8:13 1:30:38 
  123  21/176   883 Lisa Firth               44 Hopkins            MN  283 10:42  2:09  2:04   72   47:32 19.6  1:46  275 28:39  9:14 1:30:41 
  124  22/167   399 Ingrid Kaufman           38 Eden Prairie       MN  461 11:46  2:22  1:48   76   47:47 19.5  1:26  235 27:59  9:01 1:30:44 
  125   5/67    698 Leslie Hacking           50 Golden Valley      MN   24  8:04  1:37  2:28   61   47:03 19.8  0:54  528 32:19 10:24 1:30:45 
  126  23/167   387 Cortney Johnson          37 Maple Plain        MN  682 13:08  2:38  1:57   39   45:45 20.3  2:39  190 27:19  8:48 1:30:47 
  127  22/176   975 Bridgette Prew           43 Minneapolis        MN  188 10:05  2:01  2:28   74   47:38 19.5  1:42  295 28:57  9:20 1:30:47 
  128  28/163   271 Kacie Larson             33 Minneapolis        MN  240 10:28  2:06  2:33  363   53:01 17.5  1:24   31 23:27  7:33 1:30:51 
  129  24/167   333 Melanie Clarke           35 Minneapolis        MN  176  9:56  2:00  2:33  233   51:01 18.2  1:15  130 26:12  8:26 1:30:53 
  130   6/67    729 Pat McDonald             53 St. Louis Park     MN   91  9:11  1:51  2:38  148   49:18 18.9  1:30  256 28:21  9:08 1:30:55 
  131  15/135   830 Anna Snow                26 Chicago            IL   65  8:47  1:46  3:07  244   51:10 18.2  1:07  167 26:47  8:37 1:30:55 
  132  25/167   368 Amie Lewandowski         36 Minneapolis        MN  121  9:30  1:54  2:22  198   50:16 18.5  0:58  231 27:52  8:59 1:30:56 
  133  13/110   606 Sarah Totall             45 St. Louis Park     MN   99  9:18  1:52  2:46  214   50:40 18.4  0:39  210 27:39  8:54 1:30:59 
  134  26/167   392 Tara Lahaye              37 Shakopee           MN  409 11:26  2:18  1:51  136   49:09 18.9  1:54  160 26:44  8:37 1:31:01 
  135  23/176   554 Gail Smith               43 Baline             MN  212 10:18  2:04  2:42  166   49:40 18.7  1:15  182 27:09  8:45 1:31:02 
  136  29/163   211 Lucy Sullivan            31 Minneapolis        MN   49  8:33  1:43  2:16  435   54:00 17.2  0:48   87 25:27  8:12 1:31:03 
  137  16/135    82 Bethany Willi            25 Plymouth           MN  422 11:32  2:19  3:16  163   49:38 18.7  1:21   82 25:23  8:10 1:31:07 
  138  30/163   242 Libby Sharrow            32 Minneapolis        MN  456 11:43  2:21  3:06  181   49:51 18.7  0:57   91 25:33  8:14 1:31:09 
  139  24/176   522 Lisa Ley                 42 Plymouth           MN  449 11:42  2:21  1:58   54   46:39 19.9  0:30  410 30:24  9:47 1:31:10 
  140  27/167  1085 Ann Li                   37 Golden Valley      MN  187 10:04  2:01  2:50  433   53:59 17.2  1:40   18 22:49  7:21 1:31:19 
  141  28/167   403 Victoria Albright        38 Minnetonka         MN  405 11:25  2:17  1:50  157   49:32 18.8  1:57  157 26:43  8:36 1:31:24 
  142  29/167   364 Michelle Schwientek      36 New Brighton       MN  469 11:48  2:22  2:22  117   48:48 19.1  1:52  158 26:43  8:36 1:31:30 
  143  17/135   111 Heather Brown            27 Andover            MN  196 10:09  2:02  2:59  331   52:27 17.7  0:34   96 25:36  8:15 1:31:41 
  144  18/135   117 Sara Daly                27 Richfield          MN   63  8:46  1:46  2:13  280   51:35 18.0  1:17  233 27:53  8:59 1:31:41 
  145  19/135   124 Angela Starry            28 Saint Paul         MN  539 12:05  2:25  2:15  202   50:22 18.5  1:34   88 25:27  8:12 1:31:42 
  146   7/67    707 Connie Rudolph           51 Shoreview          MN  173  9:55  1:59  2:28  101   48:19 19.2  0:48  401 30:16  9:45 1:31:43 
  147  30/167   444 Lisa Day                 39 Minneapolis        MN  795 14:04  2:49  2:36   68   47:27 19.6  1:29  128 26:10  8:26 1:31:43 
  148  31/163   243 Andrea Tande             32 Roseville          MN   71  8:54  1:47  3:43  230   50:59 18.2  1:29  155 26:42  8:36 1:31:44 
  149  25/176  1036 Deb Morris               40 Minneapolis        MN  589 12:25  2:29  2:48  264   51:28 18.1  1:05   44 24:04  7:45 1:31:48 
  150  14/110   662 Susan Diem               49 Minneapolis        MN  327 10:56  2:12  2:24  259   51:22 18.1  0:58  131 26:12  8:26 1:31:49 
  151  15/110   625 Teresa Welch             46 Eden Prairie       MN   61  8:43  1:45  2:40  241   51:06 18.2  0:29  291 28:55  9:19 1:31:50 
  152  32/163   216 Sarah Nelson             31 Mpls               MN  152  9:44  1:57  2:55  221   50:46 18.3  0:44  222 27:44  8:56 1:31:50 
  153  33/163   224 Beth Schmieg             31 Minneapolis        MN  100  9:18  1:52  2:13  265   51:28 18.1  1:14  215 27:40  8:55 1:31:52 
  154  26/176   493 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  41 St. Paul           MN  506 11:57  2:24  2:22   47   46:23 20.1  1:23  375 29:51  9:37 1:31:53 
  155  31/167   431 Victoria Nill            39 Mn                 MN  472 11:49  2:22  2:28  401   53:33 17.4  1:02   20 23:03  7:25 1:31:53 
  156  16/110  1069 Pamela Looney            49 Milwaukee          WI  142  9:38  1:56  1:59  109   48:37 19.1  1:33  393 30:09  9:43 1:31:54 
  157  32/167   443 Bridget Hrabe            39 Saint Paul         MN  440 11:38  2:20  3:01   80   47:49 19.4  2:49  163 26:45  8:37 1:32:00 
  158   4/16     29 Aliza Beverage           15 Golden Valley      MN   14  7:33  1:31  1:38  329   52:21 17.8  0:55  351 29:38  9:33 1:32:02 
  159  20/135   172 Monique Lindquist        29 Shoreview          MN  115  9:26  1:54  2:47   37   45:43 20.3  1:41  543 32:31 10:28 1:32:05 
  160   8/67    854 Catherine Brennan        52 Mankato            MN   75  8:59  1:48  2:36  227   50:55 18.3  2:13  197 27:26  8:50 1:32:06 
  161   9/36    926 Cecelia Weir             20 Rochester          MN  318 10:54  2:11  3:23  269   51:29 18.1  2:10   47 24:17  7:49 1:32:09 
  162  27/176   533 Barbara Berdahl          42 Saint Paul         MN  200 10:12  2:03  2:46  143   49:12 18.9  0:52  323 29:16  9:25 1:32:16 
  163  34/163   302 Amanda Olson             34 Minneapolis        MN  159  9:46  1:58  2:20  210   50:32 18.4  1:38  253 28:17  9:06 1:32:31 
  164  35/163   895 Naomi Youngren           30 Hutchinson         MN  291 10:46  2:10  3:12  144   49:15 18.9  1:20  239 28:02  9:02 1:32:33 
  165  17/110   882 Colleen Shaver           45 Minneapolis        MN  626 12:44  2:33  2:27  151   49:24 18.8  1:40  142 26:23  8:30 1:32:35 
  166  36/163   303 Sara Whitehouse          34 Saint Paul         MN   40  8:26  1:42  2:46   71   47:32 19.6  1:30  530 32:25 10:26 1:32:37 
  167  28/176   463 Amy Debruin              40 Minneapolis        MN  261 10:36  2:08  2:32  215   50:43 18.3  1:29  192 27:21  8:48 1:32:38 
  168  29/176   535 Stephanie Vander Bloeme  42 St Paul            MN  489 11:54  2:23  3:01  116   48:47 19.1  1:14  224 27:46  8:57 1:32:39 
  169  21/135   130 Erica Tealey             28 Minneapolis        MN  149  9:42  1:57  3:05  288   51:42 18.0  0:35  212 27:39  8:54 1:32:40 
  170  33/167   358 Carolyn Sleeth           36 Minneapolis        MN  182  9:58  2:00  3:03  276   51:32 18.0  1:58  135 26:15  8:27 1:32:44 
  171  18/110  1079 Stephanie Harris         45 St. Anthony        MN  264 10:38  2:08  2:37  232   50:59 18.2  1:13  195 27:24  8:50 1:32:49 
  172  37/163   226 Sarah Martinson          31 Minneapolis        MN  339 11:00  2:12  2:10  302   51:57 17.9  0:50  173 26:56  8:41 1:32:49 
  173  38/163  1047 Tiffany Calteaux         30 Winona             MN  160  9:46  1:58  2:02  310   52:02 17.9  1:37  201 27:32  8:52 1:32:56 
  174  39/163   190 Kristin White            30 Minneapolis        MN  324 10:55  2:11  2:29  412   53:41 17.3  0:30   83 25:25  8:11 1:32:59 
  175   5/16     35 Kati Nelson              18 Shoreview          MN  452 11:43  2:21  1:56  304   51:57 17.9  1:19  127 26:10  8:26 1:33:03 
  176  30/176   503 Greta Chen               41 Minneapolis        MN  949 17:28  3:30  3:06   79   47:49 19.4  0:59   36 23:46  7:39 1:33:06 
  177   9/67    731 Carol Syverson           53 Minneapolis        MN  477 11:50  2:22  3:00  103   48:23 19.2  0:58  296 28:58  9:20 1:33:07 
  178  10/36     42 Dana Johnson             20 Minneapolis        MN    7  6:50  1:22  3:21  669   58:17 16.0  0:43   41 23:59  7:43 1:33:07 
  179  22/135   139 Ashley Kropp             28 Minneapolis        MN  679 13:06  2:38  2:44  123   48:51 19.0  0:53  209 27:37  8:54 1:33:08 
  180  34/167   412 Sara Schoen              38 Minneapolis        MN  330 10:57  2:12  2:24   87   48:01 19.4  1:48  386 30:03  9:41 1:33:10 
  181  31/176   543 Janice Stanford          42 Bloomington        MN  631 12:46  2:34  2:45  193   50:11 18.5  1:13  137 26:18  8:28 1:33:11 
  182  23/135    98 Heidi Flessert           26 Minneapolis        MN   38  8:25  1:41  3:21  487   54:50 17.0  0:38  124 26:05  8:24 1:33:16 
  183  32/176   476 Heidi Schomaker          40 Woodbury           MN  126  9:31  1:55  2:29  515   55:22 16.8  0:49   75 25:12  8:07 1:33:21 
  184  33/176   573 Rebecca Stewart          44 St. Paul           MN  371 11:11  2:15  2:57   51   46:33 20.0  1:20  485 31:35 10:10 1:33:34 
  185  24/135  1020 Bernadette Aragon        27 Minneapolis        MN  413 11:27  2:18  3:17  309   52:00 17.9  1:24   99 25:38  8:16 1:33:45 
  186  34/176   462 Margaret Kelly           40 Minneapolis        MN  304 10:51  2:11  4:16  187   50:02 18.6  2:23  139 26:20  8:29 1:33:49 
  187  10/67    738 Deb Blair                54 St Paul            MN  168  9:51  1:59  1:56   91   48:04 19.3  1:18  558 32:44 10:33 1:33:50 
  188  35/167   328 Jennifer Hjelle          35 Minneapolis        MN  744 13:36  2:44  2:13   89   48:03 19.4  1:19  277 28:45  9:16 1:33:54 
  189  40/163   251 Tracy Keizer             33 St Paul            MN  399 11:24  2:17  3:03  176   49:48 18.7  0:58  278 28:46  9:16 1:33:57 
  190  36/167   373 Megan Seiler             37 Lakeville          MN  171  9:52  1:59  2:44  361   53:00 17.5  2:04  138 26:20  8:29 1:33:57 
  191  41/163  1136 Kelly McLain             34 Minneapolis        MN  390 11:20  2:16  3:11  150   49:20 18.9  2:40  213 27:39  8:54 1:34:08 
  192  42/163   287 Kyleen Harstedt          34 North Branch       MN  376 11:12  2:15  2:23  245   51:10 18.2  1:05  262 28:24  9:09 1:34:13 
  193  11/36     48 Claire Sigford           21 Minneapolis        MN  124  9:30  1:54  2:35  205   50:26 18.4  2:22  337 29:28  9:29 1:34:19 
  194  19/110  1057 Cheryl Morel             49 Minneapolis        MN  598 12:28  2:30  3:02  254   51:19 18.1  1:38  118 26:01  8:23 1:34:26 
  195  11/67    733 Rebecca Halvorson        53 Minneapolis        MN  241 10:29  2:06  1:47  320   52:14 17.8  1:31  268 28:32  9:11 1:34:31 
  196  25/135   118 Megan Entrikin           27 Corcoran           MN  421 11:31  2:19  2:33  195   50:12 18.5  1:28  288 28:50  9:17 1:34:32 
  197  35/176   512 Heather Sterner          41 Minnetonka         MN   60  8:43  1:45  3:12  209   50:28 18.4  1:18  444 30:56  9:58 1:34:35 
  198  26/135    81 Fiona Robinson           25 Minneapolis        MN  476 11:50  2:22  1:42  185   50:01 18.6  1:15  371 29:49  9:36 1:34:36 
  199  43/163   215 Laura Widmer             31 Montrose           MN  350 11:05  2:13  2:47  442   54:03 17.2  0:50  111 25:54  8:20 1:34:38 
  200  37/167   363 Keiko Henry              36 St. Louis Park     MN  170  9:51  1:59  3:13  159   49:34 18.8  2:35  336 29:27  9:29 1:34:38 
  201  36/176   488 Kari Harrison            41 Farmington         MN  190 10:05  2:01  2:28  216   50:43 18.3  1:44  362 29:42  9:34 1:34:39 
  202   1/35    803 Karen Halverson          61 Barnes             WI  556 12:12  2:27  3:14  145   49:16 18.9  2:04  236 27:59  9:01 1:34:42 
  203   2/35    789 Jane Harper              60 Minneapolis        MN  358 11:07  2:14  2:28  347   52:41 17.7  2:05  145 26:25  8:30 1:34:44 
  204  12/36    849 Danielle Deleon          21 Maple Grove        MN  179  9:57  2:00  2:14  400   53:32 17.4  2:13  170 26:52  8:39 1:34:45 
  205  37/176   579 Mary Kalish-Johnson      44 St. Paul           MN  500 11:56  2:24  2:43  134   49:07 18.9  1:11  374 29:51  9:37 1:34:45 
  206   3/35    798 Kathryn Warneke          61 Elk River          MN  483 11:53  2:23  3:00  119   48:49 19.1  2:14  290 28:52  9:18 1:34:47 
  207  38/176   590 Kim Edelman              44 Minneapolis        MN  437 11:37  2:20  3:14  115   48:47 19.1  0:59  397 30:13  9:44 1:34:48 
  208   5/55    784 Michel Sanders           59 Saint Paul         MN  202 10:13  2:03  3:29  171   49:45 18.7  1:51  347 29:34  9:31 1:34:49 
  209  12/67    735 Amy Bauch                54 Minneapolis        MN  348 11:04  2:13  3:45   73   47:37 19.5  1:29  449 31:02 10:00 1:34:53 
  210  38/167   417 Kim Hahler               38 Minneapolis        MN   17  7:49  1:34  2:23  315   52:10 17.8  1:21  465 31:14 10:04 1:34:54 
  211  20/110  1050 Lori Fewer               47 Minneapolis        MN  203 10:14  2:03  2:38  289   51:43 18.0  2:00  261 28:23  9:09 1:34:55 
  212  39/167   432 Rachel Moen              39 Shakopee           MN  513 11:59  2:24  1:56  222   50:47 18.3  1:11  306 29:04  9:22 1:34:56 
  213  40/167   394 Michelle Juneau          37 Minneapolis        MN  444 11:40  2:20  3:19  124   48:52 19.0  2:06  303 29:03  9:21 1:34:57 
  214   6/55    773 Cindy Rupp               57 Stillwater         MN  380 11:13  2:15  2:49  164   49:38 18.7  1:54  334 29:26  9:29 1:34:58 
  215  39/176   569 Sarah Turino             44 St. Paul           MN  150  9:42  1:57  2:30  225   50:53 18.3  1:41  403 30:16  9:45 1:35:01 
  216  44/163   313 Sara Freeman             34 Minneapolis        MN  385 11:15  2:15  2:06  212   50:37 18.4  1:20  368 29:47  9:35 1:35:03 
  217  41/167   343 Kellie Scharold          35 South St Paul      MN  259 10:36  2:08  2:05  218   50:43 18.3  1:58  370 29:49  9:36 1:35:09 
  218  27/135   896 Amber Rattray            29 Hutchinson         MN  431 11:34  2:19  2:23  142   49:12 18.9  1:42  406 30:21  9:46 1:35:09 
  219  40/176   562 Jean Miller              43 Minneapolis        MN  780 13:54  2:47  2:24  319   52:14 17.8  0:46  113 25:55  8:21 1:35:10 
  220  45/163   290 Anne Casey               34 St. Louis Park     MN  245 10:30  2:06  2:38  226   50:53 18.3  1:27  367 29:45  9:35 1:35:10 
  221  21/110   664 Sarra Beckham-Chasnoff   49 Minneapolis        MN  535 12:05  2:25  2:07  300   51:53 17.9  0:47  259 28:23  9:08 1:35:12 
  222   6/16     28 Ellie Snuggerud          14 Chaska             MN  101  9:19  1:52  3:06  558   56:08 16.6  1:03  103 25:43  8:17 1:35:15 
  223   7/16     40 Emma Holmes              19 Saint Paul         MN   13  7:28  1:30  3:33  262   51:25 18.1  1:05  501 31:48 10:14 1:35:16 
  224  13/36     41 Krista Humbert           20 Mound              MN   36  8:22  1:41  2:26  375   53:15 17.5  1:35  360 29:42  9:34 1:35:17 
  225  42/167  1013 Ginny Betzer             39 St. Louis Park     MN  267 10:40  2:08  2:41  261   51:23 18.1  2:00  274 28:36  9:13 1:35:18 
  226  46/163   258 Jenn Halvorson           33 Minneapolis        MN  392 11:20  2:16  3:41  391   53:24 17.4  0:47  129 26:11  8:26 1:35:21 
  227  28/135   152 Janna Conant             29 Minneapolis        MN  408 11:25  2:17  2:22  242   51:07 18.2  1:24  308 29:05  9:22 1:35:21 
  228  22/110   597 Denise Pedersen          45 Eau Claire         WI  675 13:03  2:37  3:09  229   50:58 18.2  0:57  189 27:17  8:47 1:35:22 
  229  43/167  1134 Cameron Naughton         37 Minneapolis        MN  229 10:23  2:05  5:16   67   47:24 19.6  3:26  292 28:55  9:19 1:35:23 
  230  41/176   479 Amy Cook                 40 St. Louis Park     MN  222 10:21  2:05  2:45  192   50:08 18.6  1:54  404 30:18  9:46 1:35:23 
  231  42/176   492 Debbie Goldenberg        41 Hopkins            MN  251 10:33  2:07  3:14  340   52:36 17.7  1:45  191 27:20  8:48 1:35:25 
  232  44/167  1165 Saissy Gomez             35 Minneapolis        MN  745 13:36  2:44  2:43  213   50:40 18.4  2:15  136 26:16  8:28 1:35:27 
  233  23/110   668 Pam Stegora Axberg       49 New Brighton       MN  458 11:44  2:21  2:42  196   50:12 18.5  1:20  344 29:32  9:31 1:35:29 
  234  45/167   361 Maryn Weinhaus           36 Apple Valley       MN  667 12:59  2:36  2:54  250   51:17 18.1  1:30  171 26:53  8:39 1:35:30 
  235  46/167   406 Jennifer Miller          38 Golden Valley      MN  137  9:36  1:56  2:41  490   54:53 16.9  1:37  165 26:46  8:37 1:35:30 
  236   1/8     822 Connie Meek              66 Hayward            WI  538 12:05  2:25  2:45  125   48:54 19.0  2:06  363 29:42  9:34 1:35:30 
  237  47/167   332 Megan Stebbins           35 Minneapolis        MN  180  9:57  2:00  2:37  416   53:43 17.3  0:56  255 28:20  9:07 1:35:31 
  238  29/135   832 Chelsea Spencer          25 Minneapolis        MN  570 12:17  2:28  2:01  316   52:11 17.8  1:08  237 28:01  9:01 1:35:35 
  239  43/176   555 Jill Jewell              43 St. Louis Park     MN  455 11:43  2:21  3:12  602   56:47 16.4  0:35   26 23:21  7:31 1:35:36 
  240  47/163   957 Elen Gilder              32 Edina              MN  573 12:18  2:28  2:55  286   51:40 18.0  2:11  153 26:37  8:34 1:35:38 
  241  48/163  1114 Alice Messer             33 Saint Paul         MN  486 11:53  2:23  2:51  414   53:42 17.3  2:08   74 25:10  8:06 1:35:41 
  242  30/135   104 Laura Ross               26 Edina              MN  185 10:01  2:00  2:08  299   51:52 17.9  1:10  419 30:34  9:51 1:35:42 
  243  48/167  1083 Kathleen Anglo           39 Stillwater         MN  548 12:10  2:26  2:17  342   52:37 17.7  1:39  177 27:02  8:43 1:35:42 
  244  44/176   495 Leslie Page              41 St. Paul           MN  397 11:24  2:17  3:05  496   55:01 16.9  1:29   67 24:53  8:01 1:35:49 
  245  49/167  1012 Anne-Marie Fischer       39 Minneapolis        MN  255 10:33  2:07  3:11  231   50:59 18.2  2:01  312 29:08  9:23 1:35:50 
  246  14/36     55 Hannah Schubloom         22 Minneapolis        MN  181  9:58  2:00  3:23  481   54:45 17.0  1:42  125 26:05  8:24 1:35:50 
  247  50/167   323 Kerry Hallee             35 Minneapolis        MN   66  8:47  1:46  3:30  439   54:02 17.2  1:27  245 28:08  9:04 1:35:51 
  248  51/167   438 Shawn Strathe            39 Minneapolis        MN  493 11:54  2:23  1:57  278   51:35 18.0  1:24  304 29:04  9:22 1:35:52 
  249  49/163   210 Jennifer Morrissey       31 Blaine             MN  134  9:34  1:55  2:43  379   53:18 17.4  0:53  335 29:27  9:29 1:35:53 
  250  52/167   408 Rachel Rose              38 Cottage Grove      MN  678 13:06  2:38  2:45  235   51:03 18.2  1:45  187 27:17  8:47 1:35:54 
  251  53/167   352 Amanda Kreider           36 Edina              MN   64  8:47  1:46  3:32  434   54:00 17.2  1:27  249 28:11  9:05 1:35:54 
  252  50/163   177 Christina Lee            30 Minneapolis        MN  344 11:02  2:13  2:11  504   55:14 16.8  0:31  176 27:01  8:42 1:35:57 
  253  54/167   321 Adrienne Smith           35 Minneapolis        MN  839 14:45  2:57  2:44   85   47:56 19.4  1:46  287 28:50  9:17 1:35:57 
  254  45/176   565 Andrea Bidelman          44 Minneapolis        MN  401 11:24  2:17  2:47  203   50:24 18.5  1:46  355 29:40  9:33 1:35:59 
  255  31/135   116 Rose Teng                27 Minneapolis        MN   90  9:10  1:50  2:40  415   53:43 17.3  1:04  333 29:25  9:28 1:35:59 
  256  55/167   375 Nicole Vaughn            37 White Bear Lake    MN  407 11:25  2:17  2:05  206   50:27 18.4  1:55  394 30:10  9:43 1:35:59 
  257  46/176   524 Marie Brown              42 Hartland           WI  442 11:39  2:20  3:09  127   49:02 19.0  1:50  413 30:25  9:48 1:36:03 
  258  56/167  1086 Anne Gardner             36 Minneapolis        MN  369 11:10  2:14  2:07  388   53:22 17.4  1:49  211 27:39  8:54 1:36:04 
  259  47/176   499 Dawn Villella            41 Minneapolis        MN  475 11:50  2:22  2:23  174   49:47 18.7  1:59  392 30:08  9:42 1:36:04 
  260  48/176   580 Kim Togstad              44 Chaska             MN  423 11:32  2:19  2:39  279   51:35 18.0  1:25  294 28:56  9:19 1:36:04 
  261  24/110   649 Joan Stone               48 Greenwood          MN  501 11:56  2:24  3:50  240   51:04 18.2  1:09  247 28:09  9:04 1:36:06 
  262  15/36    866 Joann Kirsch             23 Shoreview          MN  281 10:42  2:09  2:54  260   51:23 18.1  2:10  305 29:04  9:22 1:36:10 
  263  49/176   906 Susan Krook              42 Minneapolis        MN  711 13:22  2:41  5:06  167   49:42 18.7  3:18   61 24:44  7:58 1:36:10 
  264  25/110   638 Jamie Hofberger          47 Minneapolis        MN  625 12:43  2:33  3:25  237   51:03 18.2  1:00  240 28:03  9:02 1:36:11 
  265  26/110   636 Karen Moen               47 White Bear Lake    MN  705 13:19  2:40  3:06  132   49:04 19.0  1:27  327 29:19  9:26 1:36:13 
  266  57/167   319 Ariel Abell              35 Minneapolis        MN  609 12:33  2:31  2:33  318   52:13 17.8  1:47  185 27:13  8:46 1:36:16 
  267  13/67    720 Lisa Gilliland           52 Vadnais Heights    MN  410 11:26  2:18  3:16  273   51:31 18.1  0:53  319 29:13  9:24 1:36:17 
  268  14/67    723 Cindy Banchy             52 Rosemount          MN  637 12:49  2:34  2:10  190   50:08 18.6  1:11  384 30:02  9:40 1:36:17 
  269  15/67    692 Dione Leone              50 Medicine Lake      MN  243 10:29  2:06  2:02  172   49:45 18.7  0:49  592 33:17 10:43 1:36:19 
  270  16/67    726 Kay Okey                 53 Minneapolis        MN  276 10:41  2:09  2:28  366   53:03 17.5  0:55  324 29:18  9:26 1:36:23 
  271  17/67    697 Michelle Kennedy         50 North Oaks         MN  278 10:42  2:09  2:44  270   51:29 18.1  1:58  348 29:35  9:32 1:36:26 
  272  50/176   483 Patty Zbacnik            40 Minneapolis        MN   89  9:10  1:50  2:52  418   53:45 17.3  1:57  280 28:47  9:16 1:36:28 
  273  51/176   523 Heidi Carsello           42 Edina              MN  544 12:08  2:26  3:35  365   53:02 17.5  2:14   90 25:33  8:14 1:36:29 
  274  16/36    877 Chelsea Zess             23 Independence       MO  191 10:06  2:02  7:07  137   49:09 18.9  2:21  226 27:50  8:58 1:36:30 
  275  27/110   657 Mary Soderstrom          48 Orono              MN  295 10:47  2:10  3:32  263   51:27 18.1  1:37  314 29:10  9:24 1:36:31 
  276  17/36    876 Emily Karl               23 Stratford          WI  880 15:19  3:04  1:53  139   49:10 18.9  2:20  230 27:52  8:58 1:36:32 
  277  51/163  1102 Emily Robinson           33 Minneapolis        MN  175  9:56  2:00  2:14  346   52:41 17.7  1:23  405 30:20  9:46 1:36:32 
  278  28/110   598 Geri-Anne Zubich         45 Golden Valley      MN  154  9:44  1:57  3:11  336   52:32 17.7  0:49  407 30:21  9:47 1:36:34 
  279  32/135   101 Kate O'Connor            26 Oakdale            MN  814 14:17  2:52  2:41  450   54:10 17.2  0:35   68 24:55  8:02 1:36:37 
  280  52/163   217 Emily Jorgensen          31 Minneapolis        MN  351 11:05  2:13  2:26  252   51:18 18.1  0:40  463 31:11 10:03 1:36:39 
  281  52/176   530 Dina Khaled              42 Minneapolis        MN  445 11:40  2:20  3:14  129   49:03 19.0  1:26  467 31:22 10:06 1:36:42 
  282  33/135    97 Emily Erickson           26 Minneapolis        MN  742 13:34  2:43  3:20  381   53:18 17.4  0:32  120 26:02  8:23 1:36:43 
  283  53/163   185 Leslie Larson            30 Minneapolis        MN  496 11:55  2:23  3:09  378   53:16 17.5  0:53  214 27:39  8:54 1:36:51 
  284  58/167   379 Nicole Lundheim          37 Mpls               MN  428 11:32  2:19  2:45  220   50:46 18.3  1:04  439 30:50  9:56 1:36:55 
  285  53/176   918 Debra Amorde             40 New Hope           MN  688 13:12  2:39  3:47  105   48:28 19.2  2:41  286 28:49  9:17 1:36:55 
  286  18/67    686 Paula Allenburg          50 Mound              MN  394 11:22  2:17  3:02  179   49:50 18.7  0:58  500 31:48 10:14 1:36:56 
  287  54/163   274 Nicole Danielsen         33 Minneapolis        MN  109  9:23  1:53  3:22  355   52:52 17.6  1:55  338 29:28  9:29 1:36:57 
  288  59/167   316 Amanda Melquist          35 Chaska             MN   59  8:41  1:45  2:42  489   54:53 16.9  1:54  289 28:51  9:17 1:36:58 
  289  29/110   613 Andrea Wojahn            45 Mpls               MN  473 11:49  2:22  3:56   22   44:26 20.9  2:01  655 34:50 11:13 1:36:59 
  290  18/36     53 Hannah Smith             22 Prior Lake         MN  346 11:02  2:13  3:58  341   52:36 17.7  1:22  243 28:06  9:03 1:37:02 
  291  55/163   283 Lisa Cagle               34 Bismarck           ND  562 12:13  2:27  2:42  314   52:10 17.8  1:31  269 28:32  9:12 1:37:06 
  292  60/167   336 Emily Swanson            35 Minneapolis, Mn    MN  178  9:57  2:00  2:54  461   54:21 17.1  2:57  179 27:03  8:43 1:37:09 
  293  54/176  1081 Susan McKinley           41 Bloomington        MN   87  9:08  1:50  2:45  502   55:12 16.8  1:43  265 28:28  9:10 1:37:13 
  294  19/36   1051 Katherine Fewer          20 Minnetonka         MN   76  8:59  1:48  3:38  305   51:58 17.9  2:00  431 30:45  9:54 1:37:17 
  295  19/67    709 Alice Madden             51 Minnetonka         MN  443 11:39  2:20  3:20  169   49:43 18.7  2:22  402 30:16  9:45 1:37:17 
  296   7/55    757 Alisa Revou              56 Minneapolis        MN  766 13:45  2:45  3:23  146   49:16 18.9  1:58  298 28:59  9:20 1:37:18 
  297  56/163   201 Laura Hoenack            30 Minneapolis        MN   82  9:06  1:50  2:28  248   51:16 18.1  0:45  619 33:47 10:53 1:37:19 
  298  30/110   684 Patti Harris             49 Delano             MN  575 12:19  2:28  3:42   96   48:13 19.3  2:03  456 31:07 10:01 1:37:23 
  299  55/176   458 Laura Lafave             40 Minneapolis        MN  603 12:30  2:30  2:52  407   53:36 17.4  1:04  193 27:24  8:49 1:37:23 
  300  20/36     51 Anne Dooner              21 Saint Paul         MN   29  8:12  1:39  2:11  396   53:29 17.4  1:11  532 32:25 10:26 1:37:25 
  301  56/176   509 Sally Covert             41 White Bear Lake    MN  594 12:27  2:30  2:06  211   50:37 18.4  1:34  432 30:45  9:54 1:37:27 
  302  20/67    689 Sandy Nelson             50 Shoreview          MN  602 12:30  2:30  3:04  175   49:47 18.7  1:30  427 30:40  9:53 1:37:29 
  303  21/67    708 Caroline Vaaler          51 Minneapolis        MN  143  9:39  1:56  3:59  428   53:52 17.3  1:29  270 28:32  9:12 1:37:29 
  304  34/135   126 Carrie Fink              28 Minneapolis        MN  269 10:40  2:08  2:57  653   58:08 16.0  0:34   76 25:13  8:07 1:37:29 
  305   8/55    760 Leslie Anderson          56 Minneapolis        MN  701 13:18  2:40  3:07  335   52:31 17.7  0:46  232 27:53  8:59 1:37:32 
  306  31/110   648 Jayne Gassen             48 Mayer              MN  300 10:48  2:10  3:46  518   55:24 16.8  0:53  162 26:44  8:37 1:37:33 
  307  57/176   475 Jill Lawrence            40 Minneapolis        MN  416 11:29  2:18  2:38  333   52:28 17.7  1:11  376 29:52  9:37 1:37:35 
  308   8/16    850 Jessica Huseby           19 Medina             MN  379 11:13  2:15  3:07  542   55:43 16.7  1:34  119 26:02  8:23 1:37:35 
  309  57/163   218 Julie Benyon             31 Saint Louis Park   MN  322 10:55  2:11  3:00  296   51:47 18.0  1:07  437 30:49  9:55 1:37:36 
  310  61/167   341 Kristina Elfering        35 Ham Lake           MN  447 11:42  2:21  3:24  547   55:50 16.7  1:21   84 25:26  8:11 1:37:39 
  311  62/167   982 Dawn Speltz              35 Golden Valley      MN  341 11:00  2:12  4:31  372   53:11 17.5  1:25  205 27:35  8:53 1:37:40 
  312  63/167   340 Laura Cunningham         35 Chaska             MN  253 10:33  2:07  3:10  197   50:14 18.5  1:40  519 32:06 10:20 1:37:41 
  313  58/176   467 Leah Weisjahn            40 New Hope           MN  402 11:24  2:17  4:03  540   55:43 16.7  1:13   81 25:22  8:10 1:37:43 
  314  64/167   401 Amy Vroom                38 Seattle            WA  257 10:34  2:07  3:48  389   53:23 17.4  1:02  297 28:59  9:20 1:37:45 
  315  35/135    73 Christa Bowman           25 Plymouth           MN  227 10:23  2:05  2:44  479   54:45 17.0  0:45  320 29:13  9:25 1:37:47 
  316  36/135    80 Kimberly Timm            25 Shakopee           MN   43  8:29  1:42  2:34  646   58:02 16.0  0:43  242 28:05  9:03 1:37:51 
  317  65/167   430 Nicole Pattee            39 Farmington         MN  465 11:47  2:22  3:02  323   52:16 17.8  1:49  307 29:05  9:22 1:37:55 
  318  22/67    700 Carol Curoe              50 Minneapolis        MN  210 10:16  2:04  2:18  253   51:19 18.1  1:12  569 32:57 10:37 1:37:58 
  319  66/167   367 Nora Whalen              36 Minneapolis        MN  166  9:49  1:58  2:53  471   54:38 17.0  1:06  350 29:36  9:32 1:38:00 
  320  67/167   422 Michelle Schwichtenberg  38 Shakopee           MN  578 12:20  2:28  2:47  410   53:39 17.3  1:25  229 27:52  8:58 1:38:00 
  321  59/176  1093 Amy Seine                40 Saint Paul         MN  471 11:48  2:22  2:52  345   52:40 17.7  1:09  353 29:39  9:33 1:38:06 
  322  37/135   156 Jamie Currell            29 Minneapolis        MN   86  9:08  1:50  2:57  469   54:35 17.0  1:19  395 30:11  9:43 1:38:07 
  323  38/135  1041 Kristin Scherber         28 Rochester          MN  209 10:15  2:03  2:29  267   51:29 18.1  1:54  515 32:04 10:20 1:38:08 
  324  39/135    79 Jackie Wendel            25 Minneapolis        MN  285 10:43  2:09  3:00  427   53:52 17.3  0:53  365 29:44  9:35 1:38:10 
  325  40/135  1090 Taryn Vormestrand        27 Crystal            MN  499 11:56  2:24  2:47  358   52:56 17.6  2:12  260 28:23  9:09 1:38:11 
  326  58/163   255 Ann Lindstrom            33 Minneapolis        MN  641 12:51  2:35  3:03  294   51:45 18.0  1:03  341 29:31  9:30 1:38:11 
  327  59/163   237 Erin Cole                32 Stewartville       MN  249 10:32  2:07  3:22  392   53:25 17.4  1:37  329 29:20  9:27 1:38:15 
  328  23/67    745 Carol Fogarty            54 Roseville          MN  659 12:57  2:36  2:41  155   49:30 18.8  1:24  494 31:45 10:13 1:38:15 
  329  41/135   831 Allison Cacich           25 St. Paul           MN  347 11:03  2:13  2:31  499   55:06 16.9  1:18  258 28:22  9:08 1:38:18 
  330  68/167  1009 Meagan Retterath         35 Minneapolis        MN  163  9:48  1:58  2:04  619   57:09 16.3  1:20  238 28:02  9:02 1:38:20 
  331  42/135   155 Karyn Dobizl             29 Mounds View        MN  393 11:21  2:17  3:19  522   55:26 16.8  0:41  206 27:36  8:53 1:38:20 
  332  69/167   381 Catherine Vaughn         37 Minneapolis        MN  561 12:13  2:27  2:46  383   53:19 17.4  1:29  273 28:36  9:13 1:38:21 
  333   2/8     816 Nancy Bauer              65 Champlin           MN  818 14:19  2:52  2:12  272   51:31 18.1  2:12  251 28:12  9:05 1:38:25 
  334  43/135   146 Andrea Waltos            28 Minneapolis        MN  647 12:53  2:35  3:14  131   49:04 19.0  1:13  517 32:05 10:20 1:38:27 
  335  44/135    88 Shannon Schottler        26 Minneapolis        MN  419 11:31  2:18  2:35  257   51:21 18.1  0:53  523 32:11 10:22 1:38:28 
  336  70/167   407 Ann Lundy                38 St Paul            MN  155  9:45  1:57  3:15  437   54:01 17.2  1:19  396 30:11  9:43 1:38:28 
  337  60/163   254 Melissa Vandal           33 Champlin           MN  162  9:47  1:58  2:37  517   55:24 16.8  0:53  378 29:54  9:38 1:38:33 
  338  71/167   449 Christa Bren             39 Saint Paul         MN  213 10:18  2:04  2:56  413   53:42 17.3  2:01  354 29:39  9:33 1:38:34 
  339  61/163   298 Jenny Hedal              34 Minneapolis        MN  147  9:41  1:57  2:59  234   51:02 18.2  0:53  635 34:04 10:58 1:38:37 
  340  24/67    741 Dana Locken              54 Bath               SD  225 10:22  2:05  3:06   84   47:52 19.4  1:42  707 35:40 11:29 1:38:41 
  341  45/135  1029 Albright Lindsey         27 Eden Prairie       MN  141  9:38  1:56  3:16  564   56:17 16.5  2:04  200 27:32  8:52 1:38:44 
  342  46/135   115 Krista Mahoney           27 St. Paul           MN  819 14:19  2:52  2:43  458   54:16 17.1  1:07  141 26:23  8:30 1:38:45 
  343  62/163  1162 Erin Marasco             34 Excelsior          MN  686 13:12  2:39  2:39  419   53:46 17.3  1:45  199 27:31  8:52 1:38:51 
  344  25/67    705 Elizabeth Wittenberg     51 St. Paul           MN  359 11:08  2:14  3:07  186   50:01 18.6  2:03  547 32:34 10:29 1:38:51 
  345   9/55    750 Lois Nilson              55 Minneapolis        MN  140  9:38  1:56  3:27  285   51:39 18.0  2:54  466 31:16 10:04 1:38:52 
  346  72/167   339 Melissa Anders           35 Minneapolis        MN  429 11:32  2:19  2:54  194   50:11 18.5  1:33  562 32:47 10:33 1:38:54 
  347  10/10     12 Hannah Sullivan          33 Saint Paul         MN  220 10:20  2:04  1:48  208   50:28 18.4  1:11  677 35:10 11:20 1:38:54 
  348  47/135  1022 Amber Altstadt           25 Minneapolis        MN  588 12:25  2:29  3:48  256   51:21 18.1  2:13  315 29:11  9:24 1:38:55 
  349  26/67    721 Carolyn Glueckstein      52 Shorewood          MN  464 11:47  2:22  3:29  431   53:59 17.2  2:15  204 27:35  8:53 1:39:02 
  350  32/110   676 Laura Wolovitch          49 Mpls               MN  467 11:48  2:22  3:07  610   57:00 16.3  1:08  122 26:03  8:23 1:39:03 
  351  73/167   370 Susanne Digre            36 City               MN  610 12:33  2:31  2:24  422   53:48 17.3  1:22  302 29:02  9:21 1:39:06 
  352  27/67   1067 Patty Pavlak             52 Brooklyn Park      MN  775 13:51  2:47  2:00  352   52:48 17.6  1:29  301 29:01  9:21 1:39:07 
  353  33/110  1070 Jill Pavlak              48 St. Paul           MN  735 13:31  2:43  2:03  249   51:16 18.1  1:56  408 30:23  9:47 1:39:08 
  354  60/176   561 Dorothy Lesher           43 Minneapolis        MN  192 10:06  2:02  2:56  460   54:20 17.1  1:16  417 30:32  9:50 1:39:08 
  355  63/163   300 Donna Groschen           34 Minneapolis        MN  881 15:20  3:04  2:30  199   50:17 18.5  1:51  318 29:12  9:24 1:39:08 
  356  34/110  1001 Joann Barbetta           48 Wayzata            MN  797 14:07  2:50  2:49  223   50:48 18.3  2:22  321 29:14  9:25 1:39:17 
  357  64/163   249 Kristen Jones            32 Minneapolis        MN  326 10:56  2:12  2:43  122   48:51 19.0  1:57  658 34:53 11:14 1:39:17 
  358  61/176   473 Jennifer Gorder          40 Bloomington        MN  546 12:08  2:26  2:54  238   51:04 18.2  1:33  491 31:40 10:12 1:39:17 
  359  65/163   189 Katie Oneill             30 Minneapolis        MN  139  9:37  1:56  2:43  149   49:20 18.9  0:53  751 36:49 11:51 1:39:20 
  360  74/167   351 Jennifer Carnahan        36 Maple Grove        MN  224 10:22  2:05  1:46  359   52:58 17.6  2:02  526 32:17 10:24 1:39:22 
  361  28/67    847 Janet Huseby             50 Medina             MN  789 14:00  2:48  2:54  191   50:08 18.6  2:10  400 30:15  9:45 1:39:25 
  362  62/176   851 Karen Dewing             44 Chanhassen         MN  186 10:03  2:01  3:55                           85 25:26  8:12 1:39:27 
  363  35/110   674 Jill Schwimmer           49 Minneapolis        MN  480 11:52  2:23  3:29  527   55:30 16.8  0:59  219 27:42  8:55 1:39:28 
  364  66/163   835 Melissa Flores Fioravan  33 Roseville          MN  362 11:08  2:14  2:04  532   55:34 16.7  1:24  330 29:23  9:28 1:39:31 
  365  75/167   338 Ann Baumann              35 Minneapolis        MN  557 12:12  2:27  2:59  161   49:35 18.8  2:24  533 32:26 10:27 1:39:33 
  366  36/110  1141 Ann Herrmann             45 Minneapolis        MN  338 10:59  2:12  3:49  207   50:28 18.4  1:54  536 32:28 10:27 1:39:36 
  367  63/176   508 Rebecca Cooper           41 Minneapolis        MN  536 12:05  2:25  3:18  544   55:45 16.7  0:47  227 27:51  8:58 1:39:43 
  368  37/110   592 Sherilyn Young           45 St. Paul           MN  673 13:03  2:37  2:43  376   53:15 17.5  0:49  382 29:58  9:39 1:39:46 
  369  38/110   622 Colleen Goodrich         46 Chaska             MN  640 12:50  2:34  3:54  312   52:08 17.8  2:11  279 28:46  9:16 1:39:48 
  370  67/163   230 Rebecca Lucero           31 Minneapolis        MN  275 10:41  2:09  2:30  104   48:25 19.2  1:52  741 36:26 11:44 1:39:52 
  371  68/163   256 Alyssa Eidson            33 Minneapolis        MN   95  9:16  1:52  2:17  330   52:23 17.8  2:06  629 34:00 10:57 1:39:59 
  372  48/135   988 Elizabeth Cahill         27 Minneapolis        MN  518 12:00  2:24  4:13  277   51:33 18.0  1:28  438 30:49  9:56 1:40:00 
  373  49/135  1091 Erin Mann                27 Saint Paul         MN  110  9:23  1:53  4:15  662   58:14 16.0  1:29  156 26:42  8:36 1:40:01 
  374  69/163   956 Kiaja Morgenthaler       32 Shakopee           MN  265 10:39  2:08  3:59  657   58:09 16.0  1:33  105 25:44  8:17 1:40:01 
  375  21/36     52 Jenifer O'Brien          21 White Bear Lake    MN  924 16:22  3:17  3:10  141   49:10 18.9  1:19  387 30:04  9:41 1:40:03 
  376  10/55    783 Mary Lahr-Hill           58 St. Louis Park     MN  691 13:14  2:39  2:09  453   54:11 17.2  1:20  317 29:12  9:24 1:40:03 
  377  39/110   602 Regina Greenwood         45 Excelsior          MN  914 16:07  3:14  2:45  298   51:50 17.9  1:40  221 27:44  8:56 1:40:03 
  378  70/163   990 Erin Brockberg           33 Pipestone          MN  354 11:07  2:14  3:34  635   57:42 16.1  1:39  126 26:08  8:25 1:40:06 
  379  71/163   204 Bethany Weingart         31 St. Louis Park     MN  228 10:23  2:05  3:35  292   51:45 18.0  0:40  616 33:45 10:52 1:40:07 
  380  40/110   650 Eden Bart                48 Golden Valley      MN  111  9:24  1:53  2:37  402   53:33 17.4  0:59  607 33:37 10:50 1:40:08 
  381  22/36     56 Elin Fahrner             22 Minneapolis        MN   33  8:17  1:40  2:19  465   54:24 17.1  0:46  647 34:25 11:05 1:40:08 
  382  64/176   526 Stacy Bettison           42 Eden Prairie       MN  492 11:54  2:23  2:51  360   52:59 17.6  1:24  453 31:05 10:01 1:40:12 
  383  23/36     47 Haley Peterson           20 Watertown          MN  600 12:29  2:30  3:53  118   48:49 19.1  1:34  602 33:30 10:47 1:40:13 
  384  29/67    743 Jane Greenberg           54 Mpls               MN  208 10:15  2:03  3:07  386   53:22 17.4  2:02  478 31:29 10:08 1:40:13 
  385  72/163   292 Amanda Svebakken         34 Minnetonka         MN  644 12:52  2:35  2:37  326   52:19 17.8  2:29  383 30:00  9:40 1:40:14 
  386  50/135   144 Judith Wiltse            28 Minneapolis        MN  468 11:48  2:22  3:26  403   53:33 17.4  0:59  414 30:30  9:49 1:40:14 
  387  41/110   605 Kristine Klocke          45 Minneapolis        MN  498 11:56  2:24  4:13  468   54:27 17.1  1:21  257 28:22  9:08 1:40:16 
  388  76/167   442 Sharena Malsom           39 Minneapolis        MN  723 13:27  2:42  3:41  158   49:32 18.8  2:35  454 31:05 10:01 1:40:18 
  389  30/67   1159 Lori Bridenstine         53 Eden Prairie       MN  526 12:02  2:25  2:52  647   58:03 16.0  1:37  108 25:49  8:19 1:40:21 
  390  73/163   212 Jodi Annis               31 Minneapolis        MN  129  9:32  1:55  3:46  268   51:29 18.1  1:13  649 34:29 11:06 1:40:26 
  391  51/135   148 Laura Mueller            28 Minneapolis        MN  263 10:37  2:08  4:18  290   51:43 18.0  1:16  548 32:36 10:30 1:40:28 
  392  42/110   610 Kit Wilson               45 Minneapolis        MN   54  8:36  1:44  4:22  629   57:33 16.2  1:31  267 28:32  9:11 1:40:31 
  393  77/167   385 Carrie Neerland          37 Minneapolis        MN  396 11:23  2:17  2:03  307   51:59 17.9  2:08  578 33:01 10:38 1:40:32 
  394  78/167   903 Rachel Nelson            37 Chaska             MN  664 12:59  2:36  3:06  483   54:47 17.0  1:27  263 28:24  9:09 1:40:40 
  395  52/135  1099 Anita Isch               26 Sioux Falls        SD   16  7:48  1:34  7:20  478   54:44 17.0  1:11  356 29:40  9:33 1:40:41 
  396  53/135   147 Rachel Newby             28 Minneapolis        MN  332 10:58  2:12  4:10  488   54:52 17.0  1:04  357 29:40  9:33 1:40:42 
  397  11/55    768 Cathy Mikulich Ellis     57 Mahtomedi          MN  731 13:30  2:42  3:23  243   51:10 18.2  1:51  443 30:54  9:57 1:40:45 
  398  79/167   420 Amy Howell               38 Minneapolis        MN  133  9:33  1:55  4:47  382   53:19 17.4  1:47  469 31:22 10:06 1:40:45 
  399  74/163   295 Kami Wandersee           34 Bloomington        MN  671 13:02  2:37  2:34  297   51:49 17.9  2:13  461 31:11 10:02 1:40:46 
  400  65/176   546 Mona Laplant             43 St. Paul           MN  718 13:25  2:41  2:44   45   46:17 20.1  1:28  755 36:55 11:53 1:40:46 
  401  66/176   942 Karen Henry              42 St. Paul           MN  636 12:49  2:34  4:17  337   52:32 17.7  1:53  331 29:23  9:28 1:40:50 
  402  67/176   527 Michelle Olson           42 Edina              MN  194 10:09  2:02  5:53  618   57:08 16.3  1:22  147 26:26  8:31 1:40:56 
  403  68/176   536 Mayra Oberto             42 Shoreview          MN  867 15:06  3:02  3:28  274   51:31 18.1  2:30  264 28:25  9:09 1:40:58 
  404  80/167  1127 Lisa Peters              35 Milford            IA  335 10:59  2:12  3:01  380   53:18 17.4  1:59  493 31:44 10:13 1:40:58 
  405  75/163   220 Jennifer Rixen           31 Minneapolis        MN  287 10:44  2:09  2:54  384   53:20 17.4  0:35  603 33:30 10:47 1:41:01 
  406  69/176  1143 Becky Dankowski          43 Mpls               MN  420 11:31  2:19  4:14  559   56:08 16.6  2:38  150 26:33  8:33 1:41:02 
  407   9/16   1063 Claire Madden            17 Edina              MN  453 11:43  2:21  2:49  642   57:58 16.0  1:20  186 27:16  8:47 1:41:04 
  408  54/135   141 Sheena Kieffer           28 Chanhassen         MN   83  9:06  1:50  4:25  543   55:45 16.7  1:26  412 30:24  9:48 1:41:04 
  409   3/8     819 Susan Dragsten           65 Minneapolis        MN  487 11:54  2:23  2:53  251   51:17 18.1  1:51  589 33:13 10:42 1:41:05 
  410  81/167   329 Angela Kade Goepferd     35 Minneapolis        MN  497 11:55  2:23  2:33  369   53:05 17.5  1:19  527 32:18 10:24 1:41:08 
  411  55/135   128 Ashley Kneller           28 Minneapolis        MN  368 11:10  2:14  4:43  421   53:47 17.3  2:02  342 29:31  9:30 1:41:11 
  412  12/55    769 Theresa Klaman           57 Lino Lakes         MN  537 12:05  2:25  3:02  448   54:09 17.2  1:34  411 30:24  9:47 1:41:12 
  413  70/176   534 Sarah Dheilly            42 Saint Paul         MN  893 15:38  3:08  3:02  405   53:34 17.4  1:49  183 27:12  8:46 1:41:13 
  414  82/167  1161 Renae Gold               36 Plymouth           MN  571 12:17  2:28  2:34  325   52:16 17.8  2:28  490 31:40 10:12 1:41:13 
  415  83/167   389 Allison Krueger          37 Minneapolis        MN  811 14:14  2:51  1:42  357   52:55 17.6  1:17  458 31:08 10:02 1:41:15 
  416   4/35    804 Patricia Golfis          61 Saint Paul         MN  454 11:43  2:21  3:10  395   53:28 17.4  1:56  447 31:00  9:59 1:41:16 
  417  24/36     58 Amelia Gieschen          23 Minneapolis        MN  411 11:27  2:18  3:34  350   52:47 17.6  1:45  495 31:46 10:14 1:41:17 
  418  84/167   418 Lori Kaufman             38 Minneapolis        MN  566 12:14  2:27  3:28  451   54:11 17.2  1:26  388 30:04  9:41 1:41:21 
  419  56/135  1016 Ashley Cermak            27 Charlestown        MA  750 13:38  2:44  2:37  424   53:49 17.3  1:31  372 29:49  9:36 1:41:22 
  420  76/163   291 Kristina Coles           34 Minneapolis        MN  509 11:58  2:24  2:57  500   55:07 16.9  1:20  385 30:02  9:40 1:41:22 
  421  25/36   1017 Brittany Peterson        24 Burlington         WI  596 12:28  2:30  3:47  399   53:32 17.4  1:49  373 29:50  9:36 1:41:22 
  422  77/163   205 Aubree Roberts           31 Minneapolis        MN  108  9:22  1:53  2:43  503   55:14 16.8  1:25  557 32:44 10:32 1:41:25 
  423  71/176   525 Jody Cornett             42 Minneapolis        MN  273 10:40  2:08  3:20  538   55:41 16.7  1:40  391 30:07  9:42 1:41:27 
  424  43/110   658 Jody Johnson             48 Minneapolis        MN  770 13:48  2:46  2:23  168   49:43 18.7  1:53  615 33:44 10:52 1:41:28 
  425  72/176   576 Beth Fullenkamp-Villa    44 Shoreview          MN  353 11:06  2:14  2:57  493   54:57 16.9  0:59  489 31:37 10:11 1:41:34 
  426  44/110   617 Jody Orfield             46 Golden Valley      MN  510 11:58  2:24  3:04  183   49:55 18.6  1:32  676 35:09 11:19 1:41:35 
  427  31/67    690 Tammy Weber              50 Aberdeen           SD  372 11:11  2:15  2:40  555   56:03 16.6  1:02  436 30:48  9:55 1:41:42 
  428  73/176   507 Piper Doyle              41 Somerset           WI  310 10:52  2:11  3:38  287   51:41 18.0  1:40  624 33:56 10:56 1:41:44 
  429  26/36     57 Samantha Eide            23 Peterson           MN  214 10:18  2:04  3:27  634   57:40 16.1  1:11  322 29:15  9:25 1:41:49 
  430  74/176   470 Jennifer Nienaber        40 Minneapolis        MN  340 11:00  2:12  3:08  632   57:37 16.1  1:22  282 28:48  9:16 1:41:52 
  431  75/176   513 Lisa Nelson              41 Elk River          MN  939 16:52  3:23  3:04  283   51:36 18.0  0:51  343 29:32  9:31 1:41:53 
  432  27/36     45 Catherine Gehlsen        20 Ankeny             IA  852 14:57  3:00  2:24  650   58:05 16.0  0:55   93 25:34  8:14 1:41:54 
  433  45/110   633 Mary Mahoney             46 Minneapolis        MN  485 11:53  2:23  3:06  321   52:14 17.8  1:10  611 33:42 10:51 1:42:03 
  434  32/67    713 Jeanette Lepore          52 Mounds View        MN  286 10:43  2:09  2:34  420   53:46 17.3  1:06  625 33:58 10:56 1:42:05 
  435  85/167   327 Samantha Anders          35 Minneapolis        MN  374 11:12  2:15  3:14  484   54:47 17.0  1:01  507 31:55 10:17 1:42:05 
  436  78/163   222 Ann Osterberg            31 Ham Lake           MN  649 12:55  2:35  2:52  457   54:14 17.1  1:32  424 30:39  9:52 1:42:09 
  437  46/110  1140 Deann Dankowski          48 Minneapolis        MN  481 11:52  2:23  5:03  467   54:27 17.1  1:23  340 29:30  9:30 1:42:12 
  438  79/163   260 Megan Abbott             33 Minneapolis        MN  215 10:19  2:04  3:39  514   55:22 16.8  1:13  502 31:49 10:15 1:42:20 
  439  76/176   941 Sarah Phemister          43 Saint Paul         MN  386 11:16  2:16  3:41  426   53:51 17.3  2:43  445 30:56  9:58 1:42:24 
  440  86/167   436 Jennifer Wall            39 Lakeville          MN  816 14:18  2:52  2:00  281   51:35 18.0  2:21  525 32:13 10:23 1:42:26 
  441  80/163  1122 Jenny Gassman-Pines      32 Minneapolis        MN  198 10:11  2:03  3:33  755 1:00:29 15.4  1:46  149 26:29  8:32 1:42:27 
  442  87/167  1049 Karen Moe                39 Minneapolis        MN  635 12:48  2:34  3:55  368   53:04 17.5  1:43  451 31:05 10:01 1:42:31 
  443  57/135    91 Kelly Lyall              26 Champlin           MN  707 13:20  2:40  2:55  463   54:23 17.1  1:26  420 30:34  9:51 1:42:36 
  444  77/176   852 April Bailey             41 Chanhassen         MN  298 10:48  2:10  4:30  685   58:47 15.8  1:49  166 26:46  8:37 1:42:37 
  445  47/110   672 Kelly Kautz              49 Eden Prairie       MN  279 10:42  2:09  5:16  491   54:54 16.9  1:11  423 30:38  9:52 1:42:38 
  446  33/67    712 Mary Beeson              52 Minneapolis        MN  616 12:36  2:32  4:27  348   52:43 17.6  1:48  455 31:07 10:01 1:42:38 
  447  48/110   665 Deb Miller               49 Minnetrista        MN  961 18:41  3:45  3:30  364   53:02 17.5  0:45  168 26:51  8:39 1:42:45 
  448  88/167   446 Katie Krebs              39 Minneapolis        MN  549 12:10  2:26  3:11  311   52:02 17.9  2:58  540 32:29 10:28 1:42:47 
  449  58/135   108 Angie Nelson             27 Sauk Rapids        MN   88  9:10  1:50  3:08  729   59:51 15.5  0:53  369 29:48  9:36 1:42:48 
  450  13/55    771 Laurie Hanson            57 Minneapolis        MN  268 10:40  2:08  3:06  411   53:40 17.3  1:41  618 33:46 10:52 1:42:51 
  451  78/176   586 Lynn Overvoorde          44 Saint Paul         MN  334 10:59  2:12  2:34  447   54:08 17.2  1:10  637 34:06 10:59 1:42:55 
  452  49/110   671 Kathryn Briem            49 Minneapolis        MN  382 11:14  2:15  2:43  521   55:25 16.8  0:40  573 32:58 10:37 1:42:56 
  453  14/55    751 Molly Hartnett           55 St. Paul           MN  613 12:35  2:31  4:08  356   52:52 17.6  2:55  416 30:31  9:50 1:42:58 
  454  89/167   921 Shannon Skally           39 Saint Paul         MN  519 12:00  2:24  2:30  301   51:56 17.9  1:35  667 35:00 11:16 1:42:58 
  455  79/176   972 Nicole Brooks            41 St. Paul           MN  434 11:36  2:20  6:09  409   53:39 17.3  3:46  234 27:56  9:00 1:43:03 
  456  80/176   582 Bethanie Stadler         44 Shoreview          MN  507 11:58  2:24  3:18  228   50:56 18.3  2:03  660 34:53 11:14 1:43:07 
  457  81/163   195 Penny Every              30 Minneapolis        MN  343 11:01  2:13  3:47  609   56:55 16.3  0:47  425 30:39  9:52 1:43:07 
  458  50/110   631 Annie Seefeldt           46 Roseville          MN  670 13:01  2:37  3:50  328   52:20 17.8  1:48  522 32:10 10:21 1:43:07 
  459  90/167  1144 Katie Dankowski          39 Portland           OR  747 13:36  2:44  4:42  397   53:29 17.4  4:09  188 27:17  8:47 1:43:12 
  460  91/167   384 Karla Rosenman           37 Minneapolis        MN  316 10:53  2:11  3:03  367   53:04 17.5  3:16  576 33:00 10:38 1:43:13 
  461  82/163   310 Lauren Giammar           34 Minneapolis        MN  653 12:55  2:35  3:40  712   59:21 15.7  1:17  121 26:03  8:23 1:43:14 
  462  81/176   518 Naomi Mechels            41 Minneapolis        MN  737 13:31  2:43  3:26  528   55:30 16.8  1:14  349 29:35  9:32 1:43:14 
  463  15/55    755 Doris L. Baltes          56 New Hampton        IA  873 15:12  3:03  3:54  404   53:33 17.4  2:07  271 28:35  9:12 1:43:19 
  464  59/135    75 Brenna Galvin            25 Minneapolis        MN  384 11:15  2:15  3:44  200   50:18 18.5  2:25  710 35:45 11:31 1:43:24 
  465  51/110   669 Denise Rabogliatti       49 Eden Prairie       MN  217 10:20  2:04  3:27  661   58:12 16.0  1:37  380 29:56  9:39 1:43:28 
  466  52/110   621 Susi Strothman           46 Minneapolis        MN  337 10:59  2:12  3:01  182   49:55 18.6  1:49  782 37:48 12:10 1:43:29 
  467  60/135    90 Rhea Gens                26 Minneapolis        MN  756 13:41  2:45  3:39  390   53:24 17.4  2:09  426 30:40  9:53 1:43:30 
  468  83/163   239 Kari Kingsley            32 St Paul            MN  799 14:08  2:50  3:01  353   52:48 17.6  1:55  496 31:46 10:14 1:43:36 
  469  92/167   380 Keri Vander Werff        37 Deephaven          MN  504 11:57  2:24  1:53  184   49:57 18.6  2:04  786 37:51 12:11 1:43:39 
  470  82/176   577 Sassy Libertus           44 Minneapolis        MN  716 13:25  2:41  6:05  534   55:37 16.7  1:52  159 26:44  8:36 1:43:41 
  471  84/163   924 Victoria Bothwell        31 Seattle            WA  936 16:51  3:23  3:20   82   47:51 19.4  9:19  144 26:24  8:30 1:43:43 
  472  93/167   923 Angela Koivu             38 Minneapolis        MN  885 15:26  3:06  4:44  349   52:43 17.6  4:28  146 26:25  8:30 1:43:44 
  473  83/176   970 Margaret De Jonge        41 Edina              MN  634 12:48  2:34  2:34  659   58:11 16.0  2:06  250 28:11  9:05 1:43:47 
  474  84/176   566 Lou Ann Kycek            44 West Saint Paul    MN  730 13:30  2:42  4:23  554   56:00 16.6  1:30  266 28:30  9:11 1:43:50 
  475  53/110   591 Lana Weber               45 Minnetrista        MN  482 11:53  2:23  3:51  477   54:44 17.0  2:19  459 31:09 10:02 1:43:54 
  476  34/67   1108 Kathy Johnson            52 New Hope           MN  308 10:52  2:11  2:54  455   54:13 17.2  1:43  641 34:15 11:02 1:43:54 
  477  16/55    779 Dobrila Stancevic        58 Minneapolis        MN  277 10:41  2:09  3:22  568   56:19 16.5  1:28  521 32:08 10:21 1:43:55 
  478  94/167   904 Carrie Olheiser          35 Chaska             MN  235 10:27  2:06  3:31  588   56:36 16.4  1:56  480 31:30 10:09 1:43:58 
  479  54/110   675 Denise Long              49 St Paul            MN  378 11:13  2:15  3:01  526   55:30 16.8  1:34  559 32:44 10:33 1:43:59 
  480  55/110   594 Katherine Shane          45 Minneapolis        MN  729 13:29  2:42  4:52  130   49:03 19.0  1:59  653 34:39 11:09 1:44:00 
  481  85/176   564 Amy Polski Larson        44 St. Paul           MN  677 13:05  2:37  2:54  501   55:10 16.9  1:53  448 31:01  9:59 1:44:01 
  482  56/110   627 Susan Ross Sturz         46 St. Louis Park     MN  958 18:30  3:42  3:37  255   51:19 18.1  1:32  310 29:06  9:22 1:44:02 
  483  95/167  1008 Melody Sandell           38 Minneapolis        MN  567 12:15  2:27  2:52  569   56:19 16.5  1:38  450 31:03 10:00 1:44:03 
  484  86/176   857 Nina Cook                40 Shoreview          MN  311 10:52  2:11  3:31  756 1:00:32 15.4  1:30  218 27:41  8:55 1:44:03 
  485  96/167  1007 Liza Anderson Schmid     38 Minneapolis        MN  584 12:23  2:29  3:06  553   56:00 16.6  1:29  464 31:13 10:03 1:44:08 
  486  28/36     71 Eva Beal                 24 Minneapolis        MN  244 10:29  2:06  3:13  636   57:42 16.1  1:41  462 31:11 10:02 1:44:14 
  487   5/35    810 Elizabeth Sjulstad       63 Champlin           MN  433 11:36  2:20  1:54  459   54:16 17.1  2:18  639 34:14 11:02 1:44:16 
  488  87/176   521 Liz Promer               42 Roseville          MN  541 12:06  2:26  3:46  494   54:58 16.9  2:43  433 30:46  9:54 1:44:17 
  489  97/167   320 Laura Wilhelm            35 Cedar Rapids       IA  226 10:23  2:05  2:40  508   55:19 16.8  1:07  661 34:54 11:14 1:44:20 
  490  61/135   136 Angie Baldwin            28 Hastings           MN  628 12:45  2:33  3:49  660   58:11 16.0  0:36  300 29:01  9:21 1:44:20 
  491  85/163   250 Annie Welch              32 Minneapolis        MN  123  9:30  1:54  3:49  443   54:04 17.2  1:15  712 35:46 11:31 1:44:21 
  492  88/176   502 Brenda Lockwood          41 Minneapolis        MN  572 12:17  2:28  2:15  282   51:35 18.0  3:24  663 34:54 11:14 1:44:23 
  493  86/163   315 Jodi Hastings            34 Minnetonka         MN   78  9:02  1:49  2:54  573   56:23 16.5  1:52  643 34:16 11:02 1:44:26 
  494  89/176   485 Sarah Dimick Gray        40 Eagan              MN  271 10:40  2:08  3:03  351   52:48 17.6  3:06  664 34:56 11:15 1:44:31 
  495  57/110   632 Catherine Brandt         46 Minneapolis        MN  432 11:35  2:19  4:12  577   56:26 16.5  0:56  472 31:26 10:07 1:44:32 
  496  87/163   191 Berit Gelvez             30 Minneapolis        MN   51  8:35  1:43  4:08  475   54:42 17.0  0:53  736 36:17 11:41 1:44:34 
  497  62/135    95 Alison Hu                26 Minneapolis        MN  661 12:58  2:36  3:38  377   53:15 17.5  1:00  622 33:52 10:55 1:44:41 
  498  98/167   454 Christine Bayer          39 Woodbury           MN  463 11:46  2:22  2:56  597   56:44 16.4  3:05  398 30:14  9:44 1:44:42 
  499  58/110   667 Dianne Bell              49 Minneapolis        MN  870 15:11  3:03  4:21  173   49:46 18.7  2:07  597 33:23 10:45 1:44:45 
  500  63/135   154 Rachel Hawkins           29 Minneapolis        MN  785 13:57  2:48  3:06  472   54:38 17.0  1:50  470 31:24 10:07 1:44:52 
  501  88/163   232 Karen Mountainjohnson    31 Minneapolis        MN  365 11:09  2:14  2:41  594   56:44 16.4  1:47  551 32:38 10:31 1:44:58 
  502  59/110  1071 Elizabeth Landahl        46 Minneapolis        MN  784 13:57  2:48  2:50  492   54:54 16.9  1:33  498 31:47 10:14 1:44:59 
  503  89/163   173 Kristen Gackle           30 Lakeville          MN  270 10:40  2:08  4:31  550   55:54 16.6  0:59  577 33:00 10:38 1:45:01 
  504  99/167   353 Cindy Harper             36 Minneapolis        MN  117  9:27  1:54  3:42  651   58:05 16.0  1:10  555 32:42 10:32 1:45:03 
  505  90/163   314 Carrie Wilson            34 Apple Valley       MN   70  8:52  1:47  2:46  466   54:25 17.1  1:37  773 37:33 12:06 1:45:11 
  506 100/167   398 Brenda Misukanis         38 Eagan              MN  158  9:46  1:58  3:21  604   56:48 16.4  1:38  609 33:41 10:51 1:45:12 
  507  90/176   589 Pamela Broz              44 Minneapolis        MN  648 12:54  2:35  2:19  374   53:13 17.5  1:27  697 35:24 11:24 1:45:15 
  508  35/67    691 Anne Thompson            50 Minneapolis        MN  459 11:45  2:21  3:57  470   54:38 17.0  1:58  579 33:02 10:38 1:45:16 
  509 101/167  1156 Erin Livingston          38 Woodbury           MN  219 10:20  2:04  4:30  338   52:33 17.7  3:54  630 34:02 10:57 1:45:17 
  510  91/176  1123 Anna Gram                41 Minneapolis        MN  426 11:32  2:19  4:47  510   55:20 16.8  2:55  435 30:47  9:55 1:45:18 
  511  64/135   161 Amanda Caron             29 Minneapolis        MN  466 11:48  2:22  4:50  838 1:03:56 14.5  0:57   39 23:51  7:41 1:45:19 
  512  60/110  1151 Christine Kleckner       46 Eden Prairie       MN  167  9:50  1:58  4:35  306   51:59 17.9  1:43  763 37:16 12:00 1:45:20 
  513  65/135   137 Dana Tonjum              28 Farmington         MN  601 12:29  2:30  2:57  595   56:44 16.4  0:30  560 32:45 10:33 1:45:23 
  514  66/135  1104 Barbara Caruso           29 Minneapolis        MN  246 10:31  2:07  6:43  529   55:31 16.8  1:44  446 30:56  9:58 1:45:23 
  515  91/163   206 Tiffany Huston           31 Minneapolis        MN  568 12:15  2:27  2:51  156   49:31 18.8  1:35  829 39:14 12:38 1:45:25 
  516  61/110   656 Lynn Hatfield            48 Waconia            MN  135  9:34  1:55  4:21  387   53:22 17.4  1:23  750 36:48 11:51 1:45:26 
  517  67/135   829 Lindsey Cacich           28 Minneapolis        MN  800 14:08  2:50  2:07  571   56:20 16.5  1:30  473 31:26 10:07 1:45:29 
  518  92/176   500 Tracie Crassas           41 Minnetonka         MN  554 12:11  2:27  2:11  707   59:18 15.7  1:08  430 30:44  9:54 1:45:29 
  519   6/35    827 Jane Cacich              60 St. Paul           MN  901 15:46  3:10  2:59  408   53:37 17.3  2:04  452 31:05 10:01 1:45:30 
  520  92/163   309 Mollie Roediger          34 Minneapolis        MN  189 10:05  2:01  3:00  440   54:03 17.2  2:03  739 36:22 11:43 1:45:30 
  521  93/163  1129 Bridgette Schmidt        30 Spencer            IA  484 11:53  2:23  3:24  557   56:06 16.6  2:36  486 31:36 10:11 1:45:34 
  522  94/163   846 Crystal Rene             34 Ramsey             MN  843 14:50  2:58  3:21  574   56:24 16.5  1:07  379 29:55  9:38 1:45:34 
  523  62/110   614 Linda Weingarten         46 Minneapolis        MN  697 13:18  2:40  3:19  303   51:57 17.9  1:58  675 35:07 11:18 1:45:36 
  524  36/67    725 Jill Sotirin             53 Mound              MN  633 12:47  2:34  3:00  533   55:34 16.7  1:05  595 33:19 10:44 1:45:43 
  525  63/110  1124 Anne Slattery            46 Spencer            IA  624 12:42  2:33  3:46  570   56:20 16.5  2:36  409 30:24  9:47 1:45:46 
  526  95/163   978 Denisse Velez            30 Minneapolis        MN  301 10:48  2:10  2:10  613   57:04 16.3  1:44  636 34:05 10:59 1:45:49 
  527  10/16     38 Emma Schneider           19 Arden Hills        MN  717 13:25  2:41  2:27  430   53:56 17.2  1:42  648 34:26 11:05 1:45:54 
  528  64/110   683 Roxann Mannuzza          49 Apple Valley       MN  593 12:27  2:30  3:43  398   53:30 17.4  1:55  646 34:24 11:05 1:45:55 
  529  93/176   985 Michelle Ryynanen        43 Maple Grove        MN                         523   55:27 16.8  1:46  471 31:25 10:07 1:45:55 
  530   7/35    794 Twyla Anderson           60 Minneapolis        MN  547 12:09  2:26  4:22  432   53:59 17.2  2:32  568 32:57 10:37 1:45:57 
  531  68/135  1107 Lindsey Heffern          28 Minneapolis        MN  430 11:33  2:19  4:24  393   53:26 17.4  1:35  668 35:02 11:17 1:45:57 
  532 102/167   342 Alexis Walsko            35 Minneapolis        MN  551 12:10  2:26  2:23  628   57:32 16.2  1:23  545 32:33 10:29 1:45:58 
  533  69/135    94 Maribeth Skarie          26 Minneapolis        MN  615 12:35  2:31  3:18  715   59:25 15.7  1:45  299 28:59  9:20 1:46:01 
  534  70/135  1111 Lacey Nelson             29 Columbia Heights   MN   74  8:57  1:48  2:28  859 1:04:52 14.3  1:29  254 28:17  9:07 1:46:01 
  535  94/176   958 Andrea Kroening          40 Brooklyn Park      MN  138  9:37  1:56  3:49  600   56:46 16.4  2:40  594 33:19 10:44 1:46:07 
  536  71/135   132 Erin Manthey             28 Saint Paul         MN  331 10:58  2:12  4:54  565   56:17 16.5  1:07  567 32:54 10:36 1:46:08 
  537  96/163   983 Angela Cina              34 Brooklyn Park      MN  676 13:05  2:37  5:17  621   57:15 16.2  2:23  252 28:14  9:05 1:46:10 
  538 103/167   437 Juliana Tillema          39 St Paul            MN  838 14:45  2:57  3:26  454   54:12 17.2  2:20  482 31:32 10:09 1:46:12 
  539  72/135   134 Tosha Jones              28 Minneapolis        MN  157  9:46  1:58  3:55  649   58:05 16.0  0:49  610 33:41 10:51 1:46:13 
  540  95/176   950 Kristen Brown            44 Minneapolis        MN  367 11:10  2:14  5:26  482   54:46 17.0  2:49  520 32:07 10:21 1:46:15 
  541  17/55    762 Kim Johnson              56 Mound              MN  564 12:14  2:27  3:28  742 1:00:15 15.4  1:15  311 29:06  9:22 1:46:15 
  542  96/176   571 Titian Holmes            44 Minneapolis        MN  591 12:25  2:29  4:43  579   56:26 16.5  1:06  487 31:37 10:11 1:46:15 
  543  18/55    935 Deb Bordsen              57 St. Paul           MN  559 12:12  2:27  3:15  561   56:12 16.5  2:00  553 32:39 10:31 1:46:15 
  544  97/176   568 Christy Leach            44 Farmington         MN  848 14:55  2:59  2:50  592   56:41 16.4  1:09  429 30:43  9:53 1:46:16 
  545 104/167   981 Molly Franks             35 Eden Prairie       MN  650 12:55  2:35  3:25  506   55:17 16.8  2:07  549 32:37 10:30 1:46:18 
  546  65/110   604 Mary Towle               45 Minneapolis        MN  808 14:11  2:51  4:34  694   59:01 15.8  0:52  220 27:42  8:55 1:46:18 
  547  97/163   296 Allison Thielen          34 Minneapolis        MN  234 10:26  2:06  3:24  665   58:15 16.0  1:18  574 32:58 10:37 1:46:19 
  548   8/35    791 Elizabeth Cutter         60 Minneapolis        MN   92  9:13  1:51  4:15  710   59:19 15.7  1:39  518 32:06 10:20 1:46:30 
  549   9/35    787 Rebecca Driscoll         60 Minneapolis        MN  865 15:04  3:01  2:47  452   54:11 17.2  2:25  524 32:11 10:22 1:46:36 
  550  98/176   514 Nancy Juaire             41 Plymouth           MN  890 15:35  3:07  4:06  583   56:31 16.5  1:36  293 28:56  9:19 1:46:41 
  551  98/163   284 Karen Harrison           34 Saint Paul         MN  531 12:03  2:25  2:47  476   54:44 17.0  1:53  687 35:18 11:22 1:46:42 
  552  99/163   203 Staci Tanouye            30 Rochester          MN  806 14:10  2:50  3:41  622   57:20 16.2  2:04  339 29:29  9:30 1:46:42 
  553 100/163   236 Robyn Lindeman           32 Minneapolis        MN  412 11:27  2:18  3:13  370   53:08 17.5  1:03  791 38:00 12:14 1:46:48 
  554  11/16     33 Katherine Nelson         19 Prior Lake         MN   25  8:04  1:37  2:56  692   58:58 15.8  1:18  703 35:37 11:28 1:46:50 
  555  37/67    685 Sheri Schuldt            50 Minnetonka         MN  763 13:44  2:45  3:44  617   57:08 16.3  0:49  475 31:28 10:08 1:46:51 
  556  19/55    756 Paula Kocken             56 Minneapolis        MN  524 12:02  2:25  2:39  293   51:45 18.0  1:48  820 38:42 12:28 1:46:54 
  557  38/67    722 Melanie Jaeb             52 St Paul            MN  733 13:30  2:42  2:59  425   53:50 17.3  1:28  685 35:16 11:21 1:47:01 
  558  99/176   567 Teresa Savage            44 Coon Rapids        MN  812 14:15  2:51  2:59  495   55:00 16.9  1:43  584 33:08 10:40 1:47:03 
  559  39/67    962 Leslie Biancardi         50 Chewelah           WA  869 15:10  3:02  5:06  343   52:37 17.7  4:30  364 29:43  9:34 1:47:03 
  560  66/110   607 Christine Rowland        45 Minneapolis        MN  706 13:20  2:40  4:00  761 1:00:49 15.3  1:23  207 27:36  8:54 1:47:06 
  561 101/163   275 Kristin Simonson         33 Richfield          MN  517 12:00  2:24  2:57  722   59:42 15.6  1:11  468 31:22 10:06 1:47:09 
  562 105/167   366 Carissa Morris           36 Saint Paul         MN  451 11:43  2:21  3:24  473   54:39 17.0  1:26  729 36:08 11:38 1:47:17 
  563  40/67   1068 Deb Loch                 50 St.Paul            MN  502 11:57  2:24  2:27  449   54:10 17.2  1:34  761 37:13 11:59 1:47:18 
  564 100/176   986 Andrea Peterson          42 St. Michael        MN  821 14:21  2:53  2:58  520   55:25 16.8  1:50  563 32:48 10:34 1:47:19 
  565  20/55    786 Wendy Bach               59 St. Louis Park     MN  660 12:58  2:36  2:09  605   56:52 16.4  1:27  627 33:59 10:57 1:47:23 
  566 102/163   307 Mellany Zepelak          34 Minneapolis        MN  266 10:39  2:08  4:40  857 1:04:46 14.4  1:25  115 25:59  8:22 1:47:26 
  567  67/110   642 Stasia Johns Steinhagen  47 Minneapolis        MN  604 12:31  2:31  3:59  344   52:38 17.7  2:15  727 36:06 11:37 1:47:26 
  568 101/176   474 Katie Yoder              40 Plymouth           MN  658 12:57  2:36  3:41  631   57:35 16.2  1:32  497 31:47 10:14 1:47:30 
  569 103/163   247 Kimberly Trinh-Sy        32 Minneapolis        MN  668 13:00  2:36  3:07  525   55:28 16.8  1:06  657 34:52 11:14 1:47:31 
  570 106/167   337 Tia Keobounpheng         35 Minneapolis        MN  882 15:21  3:05  3:52  317   52:12 17.8  0:57  688 35:18 11:22 1:47:38 
  571 102/176   865 Karen Oconnell           40 Eden Prairie       MN  788 14:00  2:48  3:16  507   55:19 16.8  1:43  598 33:24 10:45 1:47:39 
  572 107/167   441 Jennifer Weyenberg       39 Victoria           MN  248 10:32  2:07  2:59  684   58:43 15.8  2:20  586 33:10 10:41 1:47:42 
  573 108/167   457 Nicole Still             39 Saint Paul         MN  754 13:41  2:45  2:39  627   57:31 16.2  1:13  556 32:42 10:32 1:47:42 
  574 104/163   286 Emily Hanson             34 Minneapolis        MN   84  9:06  1:50  3:58  714   59:23 15.7  2:20  571 32:58 10:37 1:47:42 
  575  10/35    796 Connie Manske            61 Minneapolis        MN  418 11:30  2:18  6:06  717   59:27 15.6  2:30  248 28:11  9:05 1:47:43 
  576  73/135   120 Margaret Watson          27 Minneapolis        MN  132  9:33  1:55  4:23  731   59:52 15.5  0:41  593 33:17 10:43 1:47:43 
  577 109/167   397 Shannon Glynn            38 Prior Lake         MN  438 11:38  2:20  3:35  666   58:15 16.0  1:12  585 33:08 10:40 1:47:45 
  578  74/135   157 Michelle Van Engen       29 Golden Valley      MN  403 11:25  2:17  3:06  750 1:00:25 15.4  0:48  516 32:05 10:20 1:47:46 
  579  75/135   164 Keyana Harris            29 Bloomington        MN  905 15:57  3:12  2:33  697   59:05 15.7  1:07  309 29:06  9:22 1:47:46 
  580  68/110   637 Kristin Olsen            47 Minneapolis        MN  274 10:40  2:08  3:46  648   58:04 16.0  0:36  662 34:54 11:14 1:47:59 
  581 103/176  1006 Christine Carney         42 Minneapolis        MN  618 12:37  2:32  3:33  752 1:00:25 15.4  1:45  366 29:44  9:35 1:48:02 
  582  76/135  1059 Claire Reuning           28 Shorewood          WI  523 12:01  2:25  2:40  693   59:01 15.8  1:28  575 32:59 10:37 1:48:07 
  583  21/55   1146 Debra Lind               56 Eden Prairie       MN  558 12:12  2:27  4:28  511   55:20 16.8  1:38  652 34:33 11:08 1:48:09 
  584 105/163   234 Stacie Yerks             32 Blaine             MN  262 10:37  2:08  4:03  672   58:21 15.9  1:29  613 33:42 10:51 1:48:10 
  585 106/163   193 Colleen Hillesheim       30 Minneapolis        MN  778 13:52  2:47  5:08  224   50:48 18.3  1:04  770 37:23 12:02 1:48:13 
  586 110/167   447 Christi Kruse            39 Minnetonka         MN  319 10:54  2:11  4:01  530   55:31 16.8  2:32  699 35:26 11:25 1:48:21 
  587 104/176   480 Carla Riemer             40 Belle Plaine, Mn   MN  425 11:32  2:19  3:16  456   54:13 17.2  1:22  792 38:04 12:15 1:48:24 
  588 111/167   411 Krista Selbitschka       38 Lino Lakes         MN  329 10:57  2:12  3:07  603   56:48 16.4  1:43  717 35:53 11:33 1:48:25 
  589 105/176  1126 Wanda Hart               40 Spencer            IA  543 12:07  2:26  3:50  637   57:46 16.1  1:48  572 32:58 10:37 1:48:25 
  590  69/110   949 Kris Schaefer            47 Minneapolis        MN  612 12:34  2:31  4:00  486   54:49 17.0  2:47  644 34:17 11:03 1:48:25 
  591  22/55    776 Elisabeth Slattery       57 St Paul            MN  583 12:22  2:29  3:38  444   54:04 17.2  1:32  754 36:53 11:53 1:48:26 
  592 107/163   273 Lisa Musto               33 Minneapolis        MN  388 11:19  2:16  3:14  438   54:01 17.2  1:22  816 38:35 12:26 1:48:29 
  593  23/55    759 Beth Glommen             56 Golden Valley      MN  758 13:42  2:45  3:13  322   52:15 17.8  2:18  757 37:04 11:56 1:48:30 
  594 106/176   558 Amy Brugh                43 Minneapolis        MN  622 12:41  2:33  2:24  769 1:01:29 15.1  0:48  460 31:10 10:02 1:48:31 
  595  77/135   874 Stacy Karl               27 Minneapolis        MN  900 15:45  3:09  2:19  606   56:53 16.3  1:42  506 31:54 10:16 1:48:31 
  596 112/167   404 Laura Bergjord           38 Chanhassen         MN  727 13:29  2:42  3:43  726   59:45 15.6  2:51  285 28:49  9:17 1:48:35 
  597 107/176   560 Rebecca Voelkel          43 Minneapolis        MN  512 11:59  2:24  3:59  516   55:23 16.8  1:57  690 35:20 11:23 1:48:35 
  598 108/176   828 Angie Ause               40 Saint Paul         MN  827 14:34  2:55  2:31  563   56:14 16.5  1:21  628 33:59 10:57 1:48:37 
  599 109/176   868 Katie Martin             40 Shorewood          MN  702 13:19  2:40  4:36  585   56:35 16.4  2:19  505 31:52 10:16 1:48:37 
  600 110/176   867 Jennifer Klinefelter     40 Shorewood          MN  503 11:57  2:24  5:59  584   56:33 16.4  2:20  504 31:51 10:16 1:48:38 
  601  41/67    900 Linda Byrne              51 St. Paul           MN  630 12:46  2:34  2:46  716   59:26 15.6  1:57  503 31:50 10:15 1:48:41 
  602  24/55    749 Kim Hoop                 55 Excelsior          MN  638 12:50  2:34  3:16  362   53:01 17.5  2:34  756 37:03 11:56 1:48:41 
  603 113/167   400 Jessica Lee              38 Minneapolis        MN  441 11:39  2:20  2:23  567   56:18 16.5  1:39  748 36:44 11:50 1:48:41 
  604  29/36     62 Kate Hoglund             24 Eagan              MN  687 13:12  2:39  3:05  700   59:08 15.7  0:59  539 32:29 10:28 1:48:51 
  605 111/176   540 Stacy King               42 Minneapolis        MN  233 10:26  2:06  2:46  667   58:15 16.0  1:38  714 35:48 11:32 1:48:52 
  606  70/110   673 Therese Kohs Gilbertson  49 Shoreview          MN  945 17:19  3:28  3:22  373   53:13 17.5  1:11  626 33:59 10:56 1:49:01 
  607 114/167   322 Angela Downin            35 Edina              MN  943 17:07  3:26  4:00  654   58:08 16.0  1:16  272 28:35  9:12 1:49:03 
  608  78/135   948 Molly Vasich             28 Minneapolis        MN  560 12:13  2:27  5:02  578   56:26 16.5  2:02  600 33:28 10:47 1:49:09 
  609  25/55    947 Mary McCarthy            58 Shaker Heights     OH  565 12:14  2:27  5:03  576   56:25 16.5  2:01  601 33:29 10:47 1:49:09 
  610  42/67    736 Kimi Dayton              54 Minneapolis        MN  199 10:12  2:03  2:52  581   56:27 16.5  1:59  780 37:42 12:08 1:49:10 
  611 115/167   356 Elizabeth Altheimer      36 Minneapolis        MN  527 12:02  2:25  2:49  737 1:00:09 15.5  1:23  564 32:50 10:34 1:49:11 
  612  71/110   630 Kristin Nelson           46 Delano             MN  595 12:27  2:30  3:37  545   55:47 16.7  0:57  745 36:39 11:48 1:49:25 
  613  79/135   992 Kirsten Loar             25 Eden Prairie       MN  424 11:32  2:19  5:20  680   58:38 15.9  3:29  415 30:30  9:49 1:49:26 
  614  72/110   682 Paquita Ray              49 Delano             MN  699 13:18  2:40  3:31  575   56:25 16.5  0:59  686 35:17 11:22 1:49:27 
  615 108/163   991 Jeanne Wolfe             32 St Louis Park      MN  427 11:32  2:19  5:19  678   58:37 15.9  3:31  418 30:33  9:50 1:49:29 
  616 109/163   231 Elena Condos             31 Minneapolis        MN  580 12:21  2:29  3:40  327   52:19 17.8  1:41  833 39:31 12:43 1:49:30 
  617 112/176  1125 Sheri Baker              41 Spencer            IA  450 11:42  2:21  3:34  560   56:09 16.6  2:30  705 35:38 11:28 1:49:30 
  618 116/167   426 Penelope Austin          39 Minneapolis        MN  357 11:07  2:14  4:17  730   59:52 15.5  2:31  499 31:48 10:14 1:49:32 
  619  30/36     59 Lauren Krieger           23 Edina              MN  765 13:45  2:45  3:39  686   58:50 15.8  1:22  512 31:59 10:18 1:49:33 
  620  73/110   925 Meg Weir                 48 Rochester          MN  651 12:55  2:35  4:20  524   55:27 16.8  4:53  513 32:01 10:19 1:49:33 
  621  43/67    739 Kathryn Hansen           54 St. Paul           MN  969 19:27  3:54  3:47  258   51:22 18.1  2:32  541 32:30 10:28 1:49:35 
  622  44/67    994 Leann Hedge              51 Cape Coral         FL  521 12:00  2:24  4:56  423   53:48 17.3  2:50  728 36:06 11:38 1:49:38 
  623 117/167   841 Sarah Ortmeier           35 Rochester          MN  774 13:50  2:46  4:34  429   53:55 17.2  3:36  621 33:50 10:54 1:49:43 
  624 113/176   574 Diana Wilson             44 Rochester          MN  436 11:37  2:20  2:57  497   55:02 16.9  2:21  784 37:49 12:11 1:49:44 
  625  80/135   999 Brittany Haga            25 Minneapolis        MN  749 13:38  2:44  5:14  591   56:39 16.4  5:34  281 28:47  9:16 1:49:48 
  626 114/176   893 Tracy Prosen             44 Roseville          MN  605 12:31  2:31  5:42  551   55:56 16.6  2:51  566 32:53 10:36 1:49:49 
  627  31/36   1000 Alex Donegan             24 Hugo               MN  746 13:36  2:44  5:14  589   56:36 16.4  5:37  284 28:49  9:17 1:49:50 
  628 118/167  1133 Alexandra Naughton       39 Minneapolis        MN  614 12:35  2:31  3:49  732   59:54 15.5  2:01  483 31:33 10:10 1:49:51 
  629 119/167   453 Barbara Frohnert         39 Minneapolis        MN  252 10:33  2:07  3:05  371   53:10 17.5  1:50  860 41:15 13:17 1:49:52 
  630 120/167   892 Christina Swindlehurst   39 Eden Prairie       MN  643 12:52  2:35  4:37  614   57:05 16.3  2:53  538 32:28 10:27 1:49:53 
  631 115/176   891 Amy Steege               43 Minneapolis        MN  645 12:52  2:35  4:38  611   57:02 16.3  2:56  537 32:28 10:27 1:49:53 
  632 116/176   517 Mandy Frederickson       41 St. Paul           MN  232 10:26  2:06  2:38  623   57:20 16.2  0:49  821 38:45 12:29 1:49:55 
  633  81/135   860 Mandi Proue              29 Minneapolis        MN  336 10:59  2:12  5:15  772 1:01:35 15.1  2:32  352 29:39  9:33 1:49:57 
  634  45/67   1149 Terri Myers              50 Eden Prairie       MN  792 14:03  2:49  3:29  334   52:31 17.7  2:42  765 37:18 12:01 1:49:59 
  635 110/163   885 Maria Wrbsky             30 Minneapolis        MN  579 12:20  2:28  3:37  818 1:03:04 14.7  1:40  332 29:23  9:28 1:50:01 
  636 111/163   207 Anne Boone               31 Minneapolis        MN  494 11:55  2:23  3:18  757 1:00:32 15.4  1:33  561 32:46 10:33 1:50:01 
  637 112/163   966 Anne Johnson             32 Minneapolis        MN  875 15:14  3:03  3:41  464   54:23 17.1  2:54  623 33:54 10:55 1:50:04 
  638 113/163   176 Elisha Petersen          30 Franklin           TN  414 11:28  2:18  3:44  668   58:16 16.0  1:20  691 35:20 11:23 1:50:06 
  639  74/110   858 Denise Fahl              46 Minneapolis        MN  721 13:26  2:42  4:09  539   55:42 16.7  3:21  604 33:32 10:48 1:50:08 
  640  75/110   623 Theresa Bilse-Kraft      46 Shoreview          MN  623 12:42  2:33  3:21  441   54:03 17.2  1:45  808 38:22 12:21 1:50:10 
  641  76/110  1014 Julie Glende             47 Bloomington        MN  850 14:56  3:00  4:57  674   58:29 15.9  2:22  345 29:33  9:31 1:50:13 
  642  11/35   1116 Sue Hurd Peterson        61 Birchwood          MN  753 13:39  2:44  4:06  779 1:01:43 15.1  1:29  326 29:19  9:26 1:50:14 
  643  12/35    793 Cheryl Burch-Schoff      60 Stillwater         MN  934 16:48  3:22  4:12  271   51:30 18.1  3:08  654 34:41 11:10 1:50:17 
  644 117/176   578 Jodi Sandfort            44 St. Paul           MN  528 12:03  2:25  2:53  658   58:11 16.0  1:18  726 36:00 11:36 1:50:22 
  645 118/176   541 Sarah Waite              42 Plymouth           MN  863 15:03  3:01  4:55  687   58:51 15.8  1:47  377 29:53  9:37 1:50:26 
  646 121/167   360 Kate Rime                36 Minneapolis        MN  540 12:06  2:26  4:07  562   56:14 16.5  2:55  679 35:12 11:20 1:50:31 
  647  77/110   917 Leslie Edstrom           48 Monnetonka         MN  773 13:49  2:46  3:13  217   50:43 18.3  4:13  819 38:40 12:27 1:50:34 
  648  26/55    761 Judy Bell                56 Golden Valley      MN  787 14:00  2:48  3:30  354   52:49 17.6  2:04  799 38:15 12:19 1:50:36 
  649  78/110   652 Maggie Shea              48 Minneapolis        MN  491 11:54  2:23  3:55  682   58:40 15.9  1:08  671 35:05 11:18 1:50:40 
  650  82/135   110 Margaret (ma Lally       27 Minneapolis        MN  112  9:24  1:53  4:38  509   55:20 16.8  1:49  836 39:33 12:44 1:50:41 
  651  27/55    998 Barb Lindberg            57 Plymouth           MN  352 11:06  2:14  4:30  673   58:22 15.9  2:34  640 34:14 11:02 1:50:44 
  652  28/55    778 Jean Modaff              58 Minneapolis        MN  116  9:26  1:54  2:55  616   57:07 16.3  2:18  825 39:01 12:34 1:50:46 
  653  46/67    732 Brenda Beyer             53 Minneapolis        MN  708 13:21  2:41  2:31  703   59:11 15.7  2:07  608 33:40 10:50 1:50:46 
  654 119/176  1080 Christine Chovan         43 Saint Paul         MN  696 13:17  2:40  5:51  485   54:49 17.0  4:22  544 32:31 10:28 1:50:47 
  655 114/163   984 Melinda O'Connor         33 Faribault          MN  470 11:48  2:22  4:20  690   58:56 15.8  1:43  634 34:04 10:58 1:50:48 
  656 115/163   869 Samantha Zanon           30 Minneapolis        MN  669 13:00  2:36  4:46  749 1:00:24 15.4  2:35  389 30:05  9:41 1:50:48 
  657  83/135   870 Rachel Houdek            26 Minneapolis        MN  317 10:53  2:11  6:50  754 1:00:27 15.4  2:35  390 30:06  9:42 1:50:49 
  658 122/167  1096 Sandra Marble            37 Minneapolis        MN  782 13:57  2:48  3:03  537   55:40 16.7  2:50  694 35:23 11:24 1:50:50 
  659 123/167   930 Danielle MacLaurin       38 Minneapolis        MN  563 12:13  2:27  3:44  670   58:17 16.0  3:07  606 33:35 10:49 1:50:54 
  660  47/67   1060 Jane Frank               50 Cleveland          MN  375 11:12  2:15  3:41  480   54:45 17.0  1:54  837 39:36 12:45 1:51:05 
  661  84/135   938 Kimberly Moore           25 Zimmerman          MN  807 14:11  2:51  4:29  446   54:07 17.2  3:23  670 35:03 11:17 1:51:11 
  662 120/176  1035 Janis Hardie             40 Edina              MN  835 14:43  2:57  2:39  739 1:00:12 15.4  1:44  511 31:59 10:18 1:51:13 
  663  85/135   149 Farren Swanson           28 St. Paul           MN  855 15:01  3:01  4:45  719   59:34 15.6  1:16  428 30:42  9:53 1:51:16 
  664  86/135   937 Emily Moore              26 Anoka              MN  689 13:13  2:39  5:27  445   54:04 17.2  3:25  684 35:16 11:21 1:51:22 
  665  87/135   145 Stacey Haas              28 Osseo              MN  970 19:33  3:55  3:44  586   56:35 16.4  1:21  399 30:15  9:44 1:51:25 
  666  48/67    688 Eileen Eng               50 Woodbury           MN  355 11:07  2:14  6:23  630   57:35 16.2  4:58  476 31:29 10:08 1:51:29 
  667 124/167   434 Shannon Hood             39 Minneapolis        MN  815 14:18  2:52  4:38  641   57:55 16.1  1:38  580 33:05 10:39 1:51:32 
  668  88/135   961 Ashley Potuznic          27 Eden Prairie       MN  683 13:08  2:38  3:25  462   54:22 17.1  2:24  800 38:15 12:19 1:51:32 
  669 121/176   959 Colleen Hart             40 Tonka Bay          MN  280 10:42  2:09  2:45  601   56:46 16.4  2:40  822 38:47 12:29 1:51:36 
  670  29/55   1145 Shirley Hutchins         57 Eden Prairie       MN  511 11:58  2:24  3:31  655   58:09 16.0  1:51  735 36:16 11:41 1:51:43 
  671 125/167   410 Penelope Dupris          38 Bloomington        MN  740 13:33  2:43  3:03  498   55:04 16.9  1:35  812 38:31 12:24 1:51:43 
  672 116/163   174 Victoria Kvidera         30 Hopkins            MN  290 10:45  2:09  3:39  652   58:06 16.0  1:35  778 37:40 12:08 1:51:43 
  673  30/55    785 Kate Borgert             59 St. Cloud          MN  681 13:07  2:38  4:17  681   58:38 15.9  3:17  535 32:27 10:27 1:51:44 
  674  89/135    87 Mallory Stonehouse       26 Saint Louis Park   MN  366 11:09  2:14  3:25  718   59:33 15.6  1:24  737 36:18 11:41 1:51:47 
  675 126/167   840 Dori Gibbs               36 Rochester          MN  777 13:52  2:47  4:32  474   54:41 17.0  2:50  722 35:57 11:35 1:51:49 
  676 117/163   912 Leah MacKenzie           32 Minneapolis        MN  313 10:52  2:11  3:17  799 1:02:26 14.9  2:17  587 33:11 10:41 1:52:00 
  677 118/163  1103 Anne Marie Halfmann      30 Minneapolis        MN  520 12:00  2:24  7:19  615   57:05 16.3  2:16  596 33:22 10:45 1:52:00 
  678 127/167   944 Heidi Brenegan           39 Minneapolis        MN  553 12:11  2:27  3:13  663   58:14 16.0  3:15  678 35:12 11:20 1:52:01 
  679  90/135    72 Rachel Karsjens          25 Blaine             MN  325 10:55  2:11  2:33  748 1:00:19 15.4  0:57  767 37:19 12:01 1:52:02 
  680  12/16     31 Julia Barnett            16 Edina              MN  361 11:08  2:14  4:14  831 1:03:42 14.6  1:32  477 31:29 10:08 1:52:03 
  681  31/55    993 Joan Moen                58 Burnsville         MN  522 12:00  2:24  4:54  624   57:23 16.2  2:51  665 34:59 11:16 1:52:05 
  682  91/135   910 Ashley Lyle              26 Minneapolis        MN  144  9:40  1:56  2:57  675   58:33 15.9  2:27  813 38:31 12:24 1:52:05 
  683  13/16     37 Leah O'Loughlin          19 Minneapolis        MN  146  9:41  1:57  3:44  768 1:01:29 15.1  1:25  720 35:56 11:34 1:52:12 
  684  13/35    809 Constance Tealey         63 Durand             WI  762 13:44  2:45  5:03  598   56:45 16.4  4:31  529 32:21 10:25 1:52:21 
  685  79/110   953 Ursula Zak               45 Minneapolis        MN  714 13:24  2:41  4:17  736 1:00:04 15.5  2:08  546 32:34 10:29 1:52:24 
  686 122/176  1142 Lorraine Harney          44 Minneapolis        MN  400 11:24  2:17  4:20  656   58:09 16.0  3:04  708 35:40 11:29 1:52:36 
  687  80/110   681 Beth Voneschen           49 St. Louis Park     MN  698 13:18  2:40  3:39  753 1:00:27 15.4  2:53  531 32:25 10:26 1:52:39 
  688 123/176   544 Kristin Aleman           43 Lakeville          MN  831 14:40  2:56  4:08  625   57:24 16.2  0:56  702 35:35 11:27 1:52:40 
  689  81/110  1077 Patricia J Harris        49 Minneapolis        MN  462 11:46  2:22  3:51  643   57:59 16.0  3:17  719 35:55 11:34 1:52:45 
  690  32/36     61 Kate Brenner             24 Minneapolis        MN  525 12:02  2:25  4:57  702   59:10 15.7  1:22  692 35:20 11:23 1:52:48 
  691  32/55    782 Becky Roloff             58 Edina              MN  700 13:18  2:40  4:17  385   53:21 17.4  3:44  796 38:10 12:17 1:52:48 
  692  14/35    807 Barbara Norrgard         62 Edina              MN  545 12:08  2:26  2:55  709   59:19 15.7  1:49  747 36:43 11:49 1:52:51 
  693  92/135   890 Jennifer Sobota          29 Shakopee           MN  925 16:22  3:17  3:26  339   52:34 17.7  2:28  793 38:04 12:16 1:52:52 
  694  49/67   1074 Theresa Ricke            51 Arden Hills        MN  877 15:17  3:04  5:41  691   58:57 15.8  3:02  381 29:58  9:39 1:52:53 
  695  93/135   143 Kristin Cranor           28 Minneapolis        MN  349 11:05  2:13  4:12  436   54:00 17.2  2:02  870 41:38 13:24 1:52:55 
  696 128/167   390 Jill Swarthout           37 Minneapolis        MN  830 14:39  2:56  2:12  689   58:55 15.8  1:59  681 35:14 11:21 1:52:56 
  697  82/110   620 Jennifer Stavrou         46 Minneapolis        MN  629 12:46  2:34  3:25  535   55:37 16.7  1:49  832 39:24 12:41 1:52:58 
  698  15/35   1072 Marsha Travis            62 Minneapolis        MN  805 14:10  2:50  5:13  612   57:04 16.3  2:48  620 33:48 10:53 1:53:01 
  699 119/163   293 Hannah Peterson          34 Minneapolis        MN  236 10:28  2:06  3:18  596   56:44 16.4  1:30  859 41:08 13:15 1:53:05 
  700  83/110   963 Ann Page                 47 Valley             WA  874 15:12  3:03  5:07  394   53:27 17.4  3:37  713 35:48 11:32 1:53:08 
  701  94/135    76 Nicolee Mensing          25 Bloomington        MN  395 11:23  2:17  3:39  893 1:07:30 13.8  1:07  346 29:33  9:31 1:53:09 
  702  84/110   651 Andrea Shaker            48 Minneapolis        MN  309 10:52  2:11  4:06  713   59:22 15.7  1:50  766 37:18 12:01 1:53:25 
  703 129/167   325 Lynn Sandom              35 Minneapolis        MN  803 14:09  2:50  3:12  824 1:03:18 14.7  1:12  488 31:37 10:11 1:53:26 
  704 120/163  1109 Tiffany Payne            30 Columbia Heights   MN  574 12:19  2:28  2:53  744 1:00:16 15.4  2:31  701 35:33 11:27 1:53:30 
  705 124/176   879 Karla Terry              44 Roseville          MN   93  9:14  1:51  3:08  417   53:45 17.3  3:14  916 44:19 14:16 1:53:37 
  706 130/167   348 Kristen Melby            35 Minneapolis        MN  590 12:25  2:29  3:32  762 1:00:51 15.3  1:36  689 35:20 11:23 1:53:41 
  707  33/55   1117 Monica Bahls             58 Cottage Grove      MN  764 13:45  2:45  4:06  776 1:01:40 15.1  1:46  542 32:30 10:28 1:53:44 
  708  95/135    83 Alyssa Ferrie            25 Minneapolis        MN  363 11:09  2:14  3:15  723   59:43 15.6  1:25  806 38:20 12:21 1:53:49 
  709 125/176   532 Debbie Broderick         42 Edina              MN  534 12:04  2:25  3:47  861 1:04:57 14.3  2:13  440 30:51  9:56 1:53:50 
  710  50/67    710 Christine Fjalstad       52 Prior Lake         MN  859 15:02  3:01  3:45  541   55:43 16.7  2:50  743 36:34 11:47 1:53:52 
  711 121/163   980 Selena Demulling         32 New Richmond       WI  646 12:53  2:35  4:02  876 1:05:45 14.1  1:58  325 29:18  9:26 1:53:54 
  712 126/176  1010 Beth Behme               42 Eagan              MN  550 12:10  2:26  5:07  741 1:00:14 15.4  2:14  638 34:13 11:01 1:53:55 
  713 131/167   960 Debbie Stewart           36 Inver Grove Height MN  672 13:02  2:37  3:30  546   55:48 16.7  2:06  835 39:33 12:44 1:53:57 
  714 127/176  1153 Wendy Earl               44 Eden Prairie       MN  734 13:30  2:42  3:19  608   56:54 16.3  2:44  774 37:33 12:06 1:53:58 
  715  51/67    727 Martha Phillips          53 Minneapolis        MN  768 13:47  2:46  4:14  580   56:26 16.5  2:54  746 36:41 11:49 1:54:00 
  716   4/8     818 Jan Wineland             65 Siox City          IA  886 15:28  3:06  3:35  566   56:18 16.5  1:34  758 37:08 11:57 1:54:01 
  717  52/67    716 Colleen Wigg             52 Eden Prairie       MN  825 14:27  2:54  3:17  706   59:15 15.7  1:54  683 35:16 11:21 1:54:07 
  718 132/167   374 Aileen Villanueva        37 Minneapolis        MN  824 14:26  2:54  3:31  607   56:54 16.3  2:04  764 37:17 12:00 1:54:08 
  719 133/167   979 Brandie Hart             36 New Richmond       WI  757 13:41  2:45  3:29  801 1:02:28 14.9  2:53  492 31:43 10:13 1:54:11 
  720  96/135   112 Elisa Lundquist          27 Minneapolis        MN  871 15:11  3:03  2:36  814 1:02:58 14.8  0:35  570 32:57 10:37 1:54:15 
  721  97/135    99 Sarah Nelson             26 St Anthony         MN  694 13:15  2:39  2:54  531   55:33 16.7  0:39  878 41:57 13:31 1:54:17 
  722  98/135   886 Rachel Sterling          28 Minneapolis        MN  929 16:26  3:18  4:20  778 1:01:41 15.1  2:14  359 29:41  9:33 1:54:18 
  723  99/135   872 Katie Leverentz          26 St. Paul           MN  201 10:13  2:03  2:31  929 1:10:26 13.2  1:32  358 29:40  9:33 1:54:19 
  724 100/135   871 Erin Severson            27 Minneapolis        MN  460 11:45  2:21  3:03  789 1:01:56 15.0  1:46  725 35:59 11:35 1:54:28 
  725  53/67    746 Ellen Barr               54 Coon Rapids        MN  712 13:23  2:41  3:58  704   59:12 15.7  1:57  730 36:09 11:38 1:54:36 
  726  14/16    902 Emily Moses-Thomsen      17 Saint Paul         MN  254 10:33  2:07  3:58  864 1:05:05 14.3  1:57  583 33:07 10:40 1:54:38 
  727  85/110  1152 Deborah Sweeney          45 Eden Prairie       MN  657 12:57  2:36  3:12  784 1:01:49 15.0  1:42  682 35:16 11:21 1:54:53 
  728 101/135    92 Karen Baker              26 St. Louis Park     MN  302 10:50  2:10  4:34  853 1:04:26 14.4  1:03  632 34:04 10:58 1:54:55 
  729 102/135   153 Emily Mader              29 Minneapolis        MN  894 15:39  3:08  5:47  633   57:37 16.1  2:21  614 33:43 10:51 1:55:04 
  730  34/55    899 Mary Jeanne Levitt       58 St. Paul           MN  896 15:42  3:09  3:33  771 1:01:33 15.1  2:24  510 31:58 10:18 1:55:07 
  731  35/55    977 Deborah Lane             57 Saint Paul         MN  817 14:19  2:52  3:07  683   58:42 15.8  2:52  731 36:10 11:39 1:55:07 
  732  54/67    724 Jeri Meola               52 Eden Prairie       MN  908 15:58  3:12  3:36  677   58:37 15.9  2:02  674 35:06 11:18 1:55:16 
  733 103/135   100 Erin Mulligan            26 Maple Grove        MN   80  9:04  1:49  4:22  911 1:08:56 13.5  1:37  474 31:28 10:08 1:55:24 
  734 128/176   515 Amy Fullenkamp-Taylor    41 Madison Lake       MN  617 12:37  2:32  3:00  724   59:43 15.6  1:31  817 38:38 12:26 1:55:25 
  735  86/110   626 Laurette Hankom          46 Crystal            MN  532 12:04  2:25  4:41  809 1:02:47 14.8  2:14  612 33:42 10:51 1:55:26 
  736  87/110   634 Rosemary Rusch           46 Prior Lake         MN  833 14:41  2:57  5:27  766 1:01:23 15.2  2:27  484 31:34 10:10 1:55:30 
  737 122/163   241 Samanthalyn Trapp        32 Burnsville         MN  542 12:06  2:26  3:10  738 1:00:11 15.5  2:14  788 37:53 12:12 1:55:33 
  738 134/167   354 Tracey Clark             36 Mpls               MN  813 14:17  2:52  2:59  549   55:51 16.7  2:04  847 40:31 13:03 1:55:39 
  739 135/167   976 Christine Kieser         38 Savage             MN  599 12:28  2:30  4:10  760 1:00:45 15.3  2:03  738 36:21 11:42 1:55:45 
  740 123/163  1130 Mara Seversen            30 Spencer            IA  128  9:32  1:55  3:37  889 1:06:59 13.9  2:17  599 33:28 10:47 1:55:51 
  741  88/110   653 Mary Kay Krouze          48 Lino Lakes         MN  205 10:15  2:03  4:24  733   59:59 15.5  2:25  826 39:08 12:36 1:56:08 
  742  55/67    718 Amy Burt                 52 Plymouth           MN  639 12:50  2:34  6:06  590   56:37 16.4  2:45  789 37:55 12:13 1:56:11 
  743 129/176   468 Jennifer Pepperell       40 Saint Louis Park   MN  654 12:56  2:36  5:39  587   56:36 16.4  2:32  815 38:33 12:25 1:56:13 
  744 136/167   965 Kimberly Nguyen          35 Wayzata            MN  692 13:14  2:39  6:09  775 1:01:38 15.1  4:10  457 31:08 10:01 1:56:16 
  745 124/163  1030 Kristin Miller           30 Otsego             MN  577 12:20  2:28  4:34  819 1:03:07 14.7  2:09  642 34:15 11:02 1:56:22 
  746  36/55    780 Diana Pierce             58 Plymouth           MN  597 12:28  2:30  2:14  787 1:01:51 15.0  2:46  759 37:08 11:58 1:56:24 
  747 130/176   550 Lynn Johnston            43 Orono              MN  703 13:19  2:40  3:31  626   57:27 16.2  1:55  845 40:23 13:00 1:56:32 
  748 131/176   905 Amy Gustafson            43 Minneapolis        MN  642 12:51  2:35  5:54  644   58:00 16.0  3:32  740 36:23 11:43 1:56:37 
  749 132/176  1037 Tiffany Collins          40 Eden Prairie       MN  592 12:26  2:30  3:48  664   58:14 16.0  3:21  824 38:56 12:32 1:56:43 
  750 133/176   583 Susan Olshanski          44 Minneapolis        MN  505 11:57  2:24  3:59  777 1:01:41 15.1  1:28  781 37:46 12:10 1:56:48 
  751  37/55    748 Susan Denk               55 St. Louis Park     MN  759 13:42  2:45  3:02  406   53:34 17.4  2:30  907 44:08 14:13 1:56:54 
  752 137/167  1157 Michelle Alston          35 Eden Prairie       MN  627 12:44  2:33  3:55  695   59:03 15.7  3:36  777 37:38 12:07 1:56:55 
  753  56/67    730 Elizabeth Spolyar        53 Minneapolis        MN  837 14:44  2:57  3:40  794 1:02:15 14.9  1:55  651 34:31 11:07 1:57:03 
  754 104/135   861 Gabrielle Atwood         29 Minneapolis        MN  398 11:24  2:17  4:49  774 1:01:37 15.1  2:30  753 36:52 11:52 1:57:10 
  755  89/110   600 Margarita Alvarez        45 Golden Valley      MN  238 10:28  2:06  4:56  880 1:06:00 14.1  0:51  666 34:59 11:16 1:57:11 
  756 134/176   478 Eunice Doelz             40 Prior Lake         MN  794 14:03  2:49  4:46  676   58:33 15.9  1:56  790 37:56 12:13 1:57:12 
  757 138/167   378 Nacole Kaai              37 Minneapolis        MN  847 14:53  2:59  3:24  891 1:07:08 13.9  2:10  361 29:42  9:34 1:57:15 
  758 135/176   516 Leslie Flugstad          41 Fergus Falls       MN  586 12:24  2:29  4:56  811 1:02:55 14.8  1:09  721 35:56 11:34 1:57:17 
  759  38/55    747 Frances Durkin           55 Minneapolis        MN  389 11:19  2:16  7:00  758 1:00:38 15.3  4:51  605 33:34 10:49 1:57:20 
  760 105/135   940 Rachel Flaherty          27 St. Paul           MN  948 17:28  3:30  4:40  505   55:16 16.8  4:04  723 35:59 11:35 1:57:24 
  761 136/176   466 Rowzat Shipchandler      40 Saint Paul         MN  621 12:41  2:33  5:11  788 1:01:56 15.0  2:45  659 34:53 11:14 1:57:24 
  762 139/167   939 Kari Willey              36 Saint Paul         MN  950 17:31  3:31  4:36  513   55:21 16.8  4:00  724 35:59 11:35 1:57:24 
  763  90/110   660 Paula Caillier           48 Minneapolis        MN  872 15:12  3:03  4:12  763 1:00:55 15.3  1:27  711 35:45 11:31 1:57:28 
  764  16/35    792 Kristi Erickson          60 Minneapolis        MN  783 13:57  2:48  3:58  791 1:02:08 15.0  1:42  716 35:52 11:33 1:57:34 
  765 140/167   413 Heather Musil            38 Minneapolis        MN  801 14:08  2:50  3:33  795 1:02:18 14.9  1:30  732 36:12 11:39 1:57:38 
  766 125/163  1120 Nicole Klein             31 Shakopee           MN  256 10:34  2:07  3:13  751 1:00:25 15.4  2:48  850 40:42 13:06 1:57:40 
  767  17/35    813 Linda Gann               64 Sioux City         IA  779 13:53  2:47  3:45  671   58:20 15.9  1:35  841 40:10 12:56 1:57:42 
  768 137/176   929 Angela Matthews          41 Minneapolis        MN  755 13:41  2:45  3:39  793 1:02:11 15.0  1:51  742 36:30 11:45 1:57:49 
  769   1/1     825 Judy Rykken              74 Bloomington        MN  751 13:38  2:44  4:02  821 1:03:12 14.7  1:24  704 35:37 11:28 1:57:51 
  770  57/67    901 Sue Moses                54 Saint Paul         MN  239 10:28  2:06  5:05  679   58:37 15.9  3:32  843 40:14 12:57 1:57:53 
  771  91/110   593 Sarah Ferguson           45 St. Louis Park     MN  710 13:22  2:41  4:14  844 1:04:13 14.5  1:46  650 34:30 11:07 1:58:02 
  772  92/110   864 Carla Gatto              49 Shoreview          MN  962 18:43  3:45  2:45  536   55:37 16.7  1:41  831 39:21 12:40 1:58:04 
  773 106/135   106 Nicole Huonder           27 Burnsville         MN  916 16:09  3:14  4:01  783 1:01:48 15.0  1:01  680 35:13 11:20 1:58:08 
  774  18/35    801 Mary Louise Gooch        61 Minneapolis        MN  826 14:29  2:54  3:24  770 1:01:31 15.1  2:05  752 36:50 11:52 1:58:17 
  775 107/135   133 Laura Tonietto           28 Minneapolis        MN  333 10:58  2:12  3:46  728   59:49 15.5  1:06  887 42:41 13:45 1:58:18 
  776 126/163   235 Nicole Fernandes         32 Edina              MN  620 12:41  2:33  2:07  950 1:14:38 12.5  2:14  161 26:44  8:37 1:58:21 
  777 138/176   539 B Alexis Cress           42 Bloomington        MN  974 22:15  4:27  3:24  599   56:45 16.4  2:54  581 33:06 10:39 1:58:22 
  778  58/67    703 Kay Touchette            51 Chanhassen         MN  879 15:19  3:04  2:48  572   56:22 16.5  1:12  890 42:47 13:47 1:58:25 
  779  93/110   640 Monica Edwards Larson    47 Minneapolis        MN  684 13:09  2:38  4:02  881 1:06:01 14.1  3:23  514 32:01 10:19 1:58:33 
  780 127/163   908 Jessica Namakkal         33 Saint Paul         MN  903 15:55  3:11  4:54  556   56:05 16.6  3:22  811 38:28 12:23 1:58:41 
  781 128/163   279 Shana Steege             34 Blaine             MN  897 15:42  3:09  4:19  512   55:20 16.8  1:46  869 41:38 13:24 1:58:43 
  782 139/176   915 Karen Schmidt            43 Hopkins            MN  381 11:14  2:15  5:38  817 1:03:01 14.8  4:53  631 34:03 10:58 1:58:45 
  783  19/35    800 Linda Strande            61 Mpls               MN  851 14:56  3:00  4:18  620   57:15 16.2  3:06  828 39:13 12:38 1:58:46 
  784 108/135   875 Christina Huber          25 Cottage Grove      MN  791 14:02  2:49  2:30  832 1:03:43 14.6  1:28  760 37:13 11:59 1:58:53 
  785 129/163   294 Rebecca Major            34 Minneapolis        MN  260 10:36  2:08  4:28  825 1:03:23 14.7  2:16  801 38:16 12:19 1:58:57 
  786 130/163   229 Beth McGlennen           31 Edina              MN  820 14:20  2:52  5:39  696   59:04 15.7  2:25  772 37:32 12:05 1:58:58 
  787  33/36   1028 Leah Petelinsek          23 Faribault          MN  118  9:27  1:54  3:57  892 1:07:09 13.8  1:53  749 36:46 11:50 1:59:08 
  788 131/163   277 Lisa Cullison            33 Hopkins            MN  104  9:21  1:53  4:14  868 1:05:18 14.2  2:13  794 38:07 12:16 1:59:10 
  789 141/167   396 Nicki Hines              37 Minneapolis        MN  904 15:56  3:12  2:48  720   59:38 15.6  2:46  798 38:12 12:18 1:59:18 
  790 142/167  1043 Emily Burns              39 New Richmond       WI  435 11:36  2:20  6:00  797 1:02:20 14.9  7:32  508 31:57 10:17 1:59:22 
  791 109/135  1044 Jessica Butler           29 Plantation         FL  515 11:59  2:24  5:38  796 1:02:18 14.9  7:33  509 31:57 10:17 1:59:23 
  792 140/176   489 Nicole Willing           41 Geneva             IL  959 18:32  3:43  4:16  858 1:04:52 14.3  1:29  434 30:46  9:55 1:59:52 
  793 132/163   178 Krista McVann            30 Golden Valley      MN  953 17:57  3:36  4:35  930 1:10:30 13.2  0:56  117 26:01  8:23 1:59:56 
  794 141/176  1139 Theresa Rian             41 Minneapolis        MN  748 13:37  2:44  6:56  827 1:03:29 14.6  4:36  479 31:29 10:08 2:00:04 
  795 133/163  1039 Carol Cristiani          32 Minneapolis        MN  662 12:58  2:36  7:40  871 1:05:32 14.2  3:22  421 30:36  9:51 2:00:04 
  796 134/163  1040 Amber Oswald             31 Saint Paul         MN  663 12:58  2:36  7:40  870 1:05:28 14.2  3:24  422 30:36  9:51 2:00:04 
  797 142/176  1138 Jennifer Rian Mendiola   44 Minneapolis        MN  906 15:58  3:12  4:37  828 1:03:29 14.6  4:36  481 31:31 10:09 2:00:08 
  798 110/135  1092 Heather Conkey           26 Wauwatosa          WI  666 12:59  2:36  3:19  847 1:04:14 14.5  4:14  700 35:29 11:26 2:00:12 
  799  15/16   1056 Abby Thompson            15 Apple Valley       MN  736 13:31  2:43  4:01  803 1:02:36 14.9  7:39  552 32:39 10:31 2:00:24 
  800 143/176  1055 Kim Thompson             43 Apple Valley       MN  738 13:31  2:43  3:59  804 1:02:37 14.9  7:40  554 32:39 10:31 2:00:24 
  801 144/176  1054 Suzanne Daggett          43 River Falls        WI  406 11:25  2:17  6:07  906 1:08:36 13.6  1:40  550 32:38 10:31 2:00:24 
  802  94/110   666 Franny Suek              49 Minneapolis        MN  743 13:35  2:43  4:53  886 1:06:35 14.0  1:22  633 34:04 10:58 2:00:25 
  803  95/110   612 Amy Pennington           45 Saint Croix Falls  WI  709 13:21  2:41  6:50  688   58:53 15.8  1:08  846 40:23 13:00 2:00:33 
  804  96/110  1150 Elizabeth Wilkins        47 Eden Prairie       MN  767 13:46  2:46  3:44  816 1:03:00 14.8  1:58  795 38:09 12:17 2:00:34 
  805 135/163   208 Sarah Mossbarger         31 Neenah             WI  608 12:33  2:31  5:17  812 1:02:55 14.8  1:42  809 38:24 12:22 2:00:48 
  806 136/163  1119 April Lutz               33 Shakopee           MN  242 10:29  2:06  9:21  786 1:01:50 15.0  6:08  588 33:13 10:42 2:00:59 
  807 111/135  1121 Stephanie Pansch         27 Plymouth           MN  796 14:06  2:50  5:48  848 1:04:16 14.5  3:39  590 33:13 10:42 2:01:00 
  808  39/55   1118 Judy Cogar               58 Auburn             NY  802 14:08  2:50  5:43  850 1:04:20 14.5  3:38  591 33:13 10:42 2:01:00 
  809 112/135   125 Leya Copper              28 Saint Paul         MN  889 15:34  3:07  5:21  593   56:42 16.4  1:55  866 41:33 13:23 2:01:03 
  810 143/167   922 Meredith Tessier         38 Saint Paul         MN  587 12:24  2:29  3:05  837 1:03:56 14.5  2:02  838 39:44 12:48 2:01:09 
  811  20/35    799 Cynthia Curran           61 Minneapolis        MN  965 18:51  3:47  3:02  701   59:09 15.7  1:51  807 38:21 12:21 2:01:12 
  812 137/163   219 Samira Afzali            31 Minneapolis        MN  798 14:07  2:50  4:32  810 1:02:47 14.8  1:50  797 38:10 12:17 2:01:24 
  813  97/110   974 Nancy Holter             46 Savage             MN  895 15:39  3:08  4:36  836 1:03:51 14.6  3:05  645 34:19 11:03 2:01:27 
  814 138/163   187 Chelsie Kempf            30 Shakopee           MN  955 18:07  3:38  3:14  745 1:00:16 15.4  2:02  787 37:51 12:11 2:01:28 
  815 145/176   563 Ann Bilderback           44 Inver Grove Height MN  844 14:50  2:58  2:59  849 1:04:17 14.5  1:20  803 38:18 12:20 2:01:43 
  816 146/176   498 Jessica Winkelaar        41 Lauderdale         MN  373 11:11  2:15  3:29  925 1:10:04 13.3  1:50  695 35:23 11:24 2:01:55 
  817 113/135   122 Sukie Crawford           27 Minneapolis        MN  377 11:13  2:15  4:36  802 1:02:33 14.9  1:56  872 41:41 13:25 2:01:55 
  818 114/135  1106 Divya Parambi            28 Minneapolis        MN  387 11:16  2:16  5:57  882 1:06:05 14.1  3:22  693 35:22 11:23 2:01:59 
  819 115/135  1105 Natalie Henderson        29 Minneapolis        MN  866 15:05  3:01  4:18  705   59:12 15.7  8:05  696 35:23 11:24 2:02:01 
  820 147/176   570 Kathy Tenpas             44 Oakdale            MN  448 11:42  2:21  4:44  727   59:46 15.6  2:01  901 43:49 14:07 2:02:01 
  821 116/135  1034 Zaneta Clark             29 New York           NY  632 12:46  2:34  6:13  798 1:02:24 14.9  7:36  582 33:06 10:40 2:02:04 
  822 139/163  1089 Jennifer Wittrock        32 Robbinsdale        MN  868 15:06  3:02  4:34  902 1:08:23 13.6  3:16  441 30:53  9:57 2:02:09 
  823 140/163   269 Elizabeth Erickson       33 Bloomington        MN  184  9:59  2:00  4:37  854 1:04:28 14.4  1:42  868 41:37 13:24 2:02:21 
  824  40/55    878 Karen Mulder             56 Roseville          MN  514 11:59  2:24  4:40  896 1:07:56 13.7  2:58  656 34:50 11:13 2:02:22 
  825 144/167   346 Erin Peschel             35 Milwaukee          WI  761 13:43  2:45  2:56  764 1:00:58 15.3  1:59  891 42:53 13:49 2:02:27 
  826 117/135  1021 Allison Veire            25 Minneapolis        MN  713 13:23  2:41  4:28  878 1:05:58 14.1  2:04  744 36:38 11:48 2:02:29 
  827  59/67    737 Lilian Petite            54 Bloomington        MN  972 20:39  4:08  3:21  548   55:50 16.7  2:11  848 40:37 13:05 2:02:36 
  828 145/167   969 Ann Swartz-Beckius       37 Mankato            MN  488 11:54  2:23  3:09  743 1:00:16 15.4  5:39  875 41:48 13:27 2:02:42 
  829  41/55    968 Lucy Lowry               56 North Mankato      MN  490 11:54  2:23  3:09  746 1:00:18 15.4  5:37  874 41:47 13:27 2:02:42 
  830  21/35    997 Connie Johnson           60 Burnsville         MN  576 12:19  2:28  4:56  839 1:03:59 14.5  3:17  805 38:19 12:20 2:02:47 
  831  98/110  1078 Anne Nelson              46 Prior Lake         MN  582 12:22  2:29  4:30  640   57:50 16.1  2:19  929 45:55 14:47 2:02:53 
  832  99/110   619 Jane Jirik               46 Faribault          MN  307 10:51  2:11  5:02  785 1:01:49 15.0  2:31  892 43:00 13:51 2:03:11 
  833 141/163  1065 Amy Peffer               33 Minneapolis        MN  656 12:57  2:36  3:53  830 1:03:42 14.6  2:12  849 40:39 13:05 2:03:21 
  834 148/176   584 Jane Lundberg            44 St. Paul           MN  772 13:49  2:46  4:09  747 1:00:19 15.4  3:01  882 42:07 13:34 2:03:21 
  835 149/176  1011 Jenny Muehlhausen        40 St. Louis Park     MN  954 18:01  3:37  4:15  806 1:02:43 14.8  3:27  672 35:05 11:18 2:03:28 
  836 150/176   519 Beth Brown               41 Minneapoils        MN  585 12:23  2:29  3:12  928 1:10:21 13.2  1:49  715 35:52 11:33 2:03:33 
  837 146/167   395 Brie Meyer               37 Minneapolis        MN  891 15:36  3:08  2:07  815 1:02:59 14.8  1:26  867 41:34 13:23 2:03:40 
  838 100/110   659 Leann Weikle             48 Lakeville          MN  878 15:19  3:04  5:58  698   59:05 15.7  1:25  877 41:57 13:30 2:03:41 
  839 151/176   469 Ashleigh Varley          40 Minneapolis        MN  516 12:00  2:24  2:55  932 1:10:46 13.1  2:38  698 35:25 11:24 2:03:41 
  840 101/110   601 Kathy Altman             45 Minneapolis        MN  719 13:25  2:41  3:36  582   56:27 16.5  1:53  942 48:24 15:35 2:03:43 
  841 152/176   996 Heather Johnson          40 St Paul            MN  529 12:03  2:25  2:58  874 1:05:39 14.2  2:15  854 41:03 13:13 2:03:54 
  842 153/176   995 Joan Yager               42 Falcon Heights     MN  131  9:32  1:55  5:27  552   55:58 16.6 11:56  855 41:03 13:13 2:03:54 
  843 142/163   873 Sarah Ziegler            30 Prior Lake         MN  114  9:25  1:53  3:34  852 1:04:22 14.4  2:22  913 44:15 14:15 2:03:55 
  844  42/55    775 Rosemarie Carodenuto     57 Orono              MN  533 12:04  2:25  2:57  820 1:03:07 14.7  1:32  915 44:18 14:16 2:03:57 
  845  43/55   1073 Donna Kramer             56 Hastings           MN  823 14:25  2:53  4:39  638   57:46 16.1  3:18  903 43:59 14:10 2:04:04 
  846 143/163  1038 Marika Belusa            30 Minneapolis        MN  555 12:11  2:27  4:46  894 1:07:38 13.8  3:38  718 35:55 11:34 2:04:06 
  847 154/176   859 Kelly Gorton             42 Minneapolis        MN  446 11:40  2:20  3:39  904 1:08:33 13.6  3:01  762 37:16 12:00 2:04:06 
  848 118/135  1066 Natalie Kinsky           28 Saint Paul         MN  720 13:26  2:42  3:23  897 1:07:58 13.7  2:06  768 37:20 12:01 2:04:10 
  849  22/35    815 Jan Roach                64 Randall            MN  655 12:57  2:36  3:20  834 1:03:45 14.6  1:34  886 42:41 13:45 2:04:15 
  850 144/163   184 Elizabeth Clark          30 Minneapolis        MN  928 16:24  3:17  7:38  735 1:00:04 15.5  4:08  733 36:12 11:39 2:04:24 
  851 119/135   166 Megan Savage             29 Saint Paul         MN  530 12:03  2:25  3:24  855 1:04:37 14.4  2:27  881 42:00 13:32 2:04:28 
  852   5/8    1115 Martha (mart Thomas      68 Mansfield          TX  822 14:23  2:53  5:00  711   59:20 15.7  2:01  899 43:48 14:06 2:04:29 
  853  23/35    806 Kathleen Cannon          62 Minneapolis        MN  864 15:04  3:01  4:34  790 1:02:05 15.0  2:09  857 41:05 13:14 2:04:55 
  854  44/55   1033 Deborah Magee            59 St. Paul           MN  829 14:38  2:56  4:26  873 1:05:37 14.2  4:20  734 36:14 11:40 2:05:11 
  855 102/110   618 Sarah Tenbensel          46 Minneapolis        MN  314 10:52  2:11  6:17  734 1:00:03 15.5  4:21  898 43:43 14:05 2:05:14 
  856 155/176   971 Karen Wilcox             40 Minnetonka         MN  569 12:16  2:28  3:54  900 1:08:08 13.6  1:58  827 39:09 12:36 2:05:22 
  857 120/135   914 Malynda Zuleger          26 St. Cloud          MN  581 12:21  2:29  5:57  835 1:03:47 14.6  2:26  856 41:04 13:13 2:05:32 
  858  45/55    763 Gorel Molloy             56 Plymouth           MN  739 13:32  2:43  3:52  936 1:10:57 13.1  2:18  669 35:03 11:17 2:05:40 
  859 103/110   641 Caroline Durham          47 Minneapolis        MN  391 11:20  2:16  4:28  843 1:04:10 14.5  1:48  910 44:12 14:14 2:05:55 
  860  34/36     43 Elsa Bell                20 Rockford           MN  781 13:54  2:47  3:10  780 1:01:44 15.1  1:37  927 45:34 14:40 2:05:57 
  861  35/36     54 Marais Bjornberg         22 Minneapolis        MN  951 17:35  3:31  3:14  773 1:01:36 15.1  1:56  873 41:43 13:26 2:06:01 
  862 156/176  1154 Laurie Dalessio          43 Eden Prairie       MN  299 10:48  2:10  5:26  759 1:00:43 15.3  2:24  931 46:50 15:05 2:06:09 
  863 147/167  1064 Maggie Evans             35 Minneapolis        MN  680 13:06  2:38  3:45  921 1:09:43 13.3  2:02  783 37:48 12:10 2:06:22 
  864 148/167   450 Terri Fawkes             39 Stillwater         MN  345 11:02  2:13  4:22  519   55:25 16.8  5:32  948 50:17 16:11 2:06:34 
  865 149/167   451 Kelly Czech              39 Hastings           MN  207 10:15  2:03  2:59  639   57:46 16.1  3:06  965 52:31 16:54 2:06:35 
  866 145/163   180 Kelly Romo               30 Champlin           MN  845 14:51  2:59  5:23  872 1:05:32 14.2  0:57  840 39:56 12:52 2:06:36 
  867 157/176   952 Skye Priesz              41 Montrose           MN  809 14:12  2:51  4:42  721   59:39 15.6  4:32  902 43:52 14:08 2:06:54 
  868  46/55    951 Becky Robb Hotzler       55 Mendota Heights    MN  810 14:12  2:51  4:35  708   59:18 15.7  3:30  923 45:23 14:37 2:06:55 
  869  47/55    766 Mary Farmer-Kubler       56 Hudson             WI  728 13:29  2:42  3:41  884 1:06:16 14.0  1:34  883 42:11 13:35 2:07:09 
  870 150/167   987 Sarah Curtis             39 Minneapolis        MN  611 12:34  2:31  6:51  915 1:09:11 13.4  3:30  673 35:05 11:18 2:07:09 
  871 121/135   138 Amanda Roberts           28 St. Paul           MN  417 11:29  2:18  4:23  877 1:05:46 14.1  0:57  918 44:41 14:23 2:07:14 
  872 151/167   887 Ginny Avoles             38 Inver Grove Height MN  917 16:11  3:15  4:16  851 1:04:20 14.5  1:48  852 40:42 13:06 2:07:14 
  873 146/163   285 Nicole Hodnick           34 Chaska             MN  804 14:09  2:50  5:36  807 1:02:44 14.8  2:34  884 42:19 13:37 2:07:20 
  874 122/135   114 Meghan Lavelle Peterson  27 St Louis Park      MN  911 16:00  3:12  3:53  912 1:08:58 13.5  0:43  785 37:50 12:11 2:07:21 
  875 158/176   585 Roxanne Egan             44 Minneapolis        MN  854 15:01  3:01  3:20  842 1:04:06 14.5  2:11  889 42:47 13:46 2:07:23 
  876 123/135   103 Therese Owen             26 Richfield          MN  690 13:14  2:39  5:33  867 1:05:15 14.3  1:44  880 42:00 13:32 2:07:44 
  877 124/135  1137 Stefanie Kuhnmuench      27 Minneapolis        MN  832 14:41  2:57  3:18  917 1:09:21 13.4  2:09  804 38:19 12:20 2:07:45 
  878 159/176   954 Mya Bitney               44 Minneapolis        MN  724 13:28  2:42  4:19  800 1:02:27 14.9  3:38  904 43:59 14:10 2:07:48 
  879 160/176   955 Kathleen Hartmann        43 Edina              MN  704 13:19  2:40  4:24  645   58:01 16.0  8:07  905 44:00 14:10 2:07:49 
  880 147/163   281 Jaime Loso               34 Lino Lakes         MN  912 16:01  3:13  5:27  826 1:03:25 14.7  1:22  871 41:40 13:25 2:07:52 
  881  48/55    753 Gwen Stephens            55 Minnetonka         MN  861 15:03  3:01  5:59  841 1:04:03 14.5  1:09  879 42:00 13:31 2:08:13 
  882 152/167   416 Heather Larson           38 Shakopee           MN  652 12:55  2:35  3:59  948 1:14:20 12.5  1:39  706 35:40 11:29 2:08:31 
  883  49/55    943 Linda Saetre             55 Crystal            MN  474 11:49  2:22  6:21  879 1:05:59 14.1  3:47  853 40:45 13:07 2:08:39 
  884 125/135   140 Kristin Tramp            28 Eagan              MN  674 13:03  2:37  5:55  920 1:09:43 13.3  1:34  814 38:31 12:24 2:08:44 
  885 153/167   931 Chau Johnson             39 Minneapolis        MN  944 17:10  3:26  7:04  863 1:05:00 14.3  6:51  565 32:53 10:35 2:08:55 
  886  50/55    839 Kristine Nelson          55 Minneapolis        MN  907 15:58  3:12  4:28  725   59:45 15.6  2:05  933 46:58 15:07 2:09:10 
  887 148/163   264 Jessica Finney           33 Minneapolis        MN  898 15:44  3:09  3:06  840 1:03:59 14.5  2:09  912 44:14 14:15 2:09:11 
  888  16/16     27 Cristin Curwick          14 Maple Grove        MN  927 16:24  3:17  4:10  941 1:13:06 12.7  1:52  617 33:45 10:52 2:09:14 
  889  24/35    790 Nancy Maus               60 Apple Valley       MN  828 14:35  2:55  3:51  866 1:05:10 14.3  1:28  914 44:18 14:16 2:09:20 
  890 126/135   168 Angie Klein              29 Owatonna           MN  977 29:30  5:54  4:21  699   59:07 15.7  0:45  709 35:44 11:30 2:09:24 
  891 104/110   635 Julie Kaupa              46 St. Paul           MN  282 10:42  2:09  4:35  767 1:01:26 15.1  2:07  953 50:43 16:20 2:09:29 
  892 161/176   511 Kris Ferkingstad         41 Blaine             MN  508 11:58  2:24  3:38  808 1:02:46 14.8  2:23  946 48:56 15:45 2:09:38 
  893 105/110   907 Heidi Dick               46 Mpls.              MN  790 14:02  2:49  6:17  823 1:03:15 14.7  2:39  897 43:35 14:02 2:09:45 
  894  60/67    714 Maggie Kilpatrick        52 Saint Paul         MN  769 13:47  2:46  6:35  869 1:05:24 14.2  5:03  830 39:20 12:40 2:10:06 
  895   6/8     817 Terri Havig              65 Minneapolis        MN  786 14:00  2:48  5:30  846 1:04:13 14.5  3:55  885 42:32 13:42 2:10:08 
  896 154/167   318 Deb Pladsen              35 Chanhassen         MN  976 28:54  5:47  4:08  805 1:02:37 14.9  2:10  534 32:26 10:27 2:10:13 
  897 162/176  1094 Kari Halker-Saathoff     42 Robbinsdale        MN  495 11:55  2:23  3:37  955 1:15:25 12.3  1:47  776 37:37 12:07 2:10:19 
  898 163/176   945 Emily Cooper             43 Minneapolis        MN  902 15:46  3:10  7:45  813 1:02:56 14.8  4:09  839 39:56 12:51 2:10:30 
  899  25/35    797 Netzy Durfey             61 Livingston         MT  619 12:39  2:32  3:31  792 1:02:08 15.0  1:55  949 50:21 16:13 2:10:32 
  900 164/176   459 Jill Abenth              40 St. Paul           MN  693 13:15  2:39  4:37  908 1:08:43 13.5  2:09  876 41:55 13:30 2:10:37 
  901 155/167   946 Tracy Reid               35 Minneapolis        MN  752 13:39  2:44  9:55  875 1:05:44 14.1  3:57  775 37:34 12:06 2:10:46 
  902  61/67   1075 Nancy Ahrenholtz         50 Minnetonka         MN  840 14:47  2:58  5:42  885 1:06:34 14.0  5:21  818 38:40 12:27 2:11:01 
  903 127/135   113 Emily Wells              27 Mound              MN  223 10:21  2:05  4:16  922 1:09:56 13.3  2:04  921 44:59 14:29 2:11:34 
  904 106/110   645 Michelle Winchester      47 Minneapolis        MN  892 15:36  3:08  4:16  740 1:00:13 15.4  2:55  943 48:42 15:41 2:11:40 
  905 149/163   228 Marie Lister             31 St. Paul           MN  715 13:24  2:41  5:40  935 1:10:50 13.1  3:38  802 38:17 12:20 2:11:47 
  906 128/135   135 Lesley Wyckoff           28 Minneapolis        MN  457 11:44  2:21  2:27  937 1:11:38 13.0  0:45  922 45:18 14:35 2:11:50 
  907 107/110   964 Sarah Krake              45 Minnetonka         MN  732 13:30  2:42  5:53  924 1:10:00 13.3  3:07  834 39:31 12:44 2:11:58 
  908 165/176   913 Mary Pukite Morrow       43 Minnetonka         MN  846 14:51  2:59  5:25  914 1:09:06 13.5  3:49  823 38:54 12:31 2:12:02 
  909  51/55    765 Susie George             56 Minneapolis        MN  940 16:53  3:23  3:56  856 1:04:43 14.4  1:58  919 44:48 14:25 2:12:16 
  910 150/163  1163 Shruti Majithia          31 Burnsville         MN  876 15:16  3:04  4:06  926 1:10:10 13.3  2:49  842 40:11 12:56 2:12:28 
  911 129/135    96 Ashley Velsvaag          26 Burnsville         MN  760 13:43  2:45  6:15  943 1:13:20 12.7  2:10  769 37:20 12:01 2:12:46 
  912  52/55   1147 Kathy Jarvis             56 Eden Prairie       MN  853 14:59  3:00  5:38  865 1:05:07 14.3  2:47  917 44:28 14:19 2:12:56 
  913 130/135   123 Inez Maldonado           27 Mound              MN  439 11:38  2:20  5:31  931 1:10:41 13.2  2:03  896 43:31 14:01 2:13:20 
  914  62/67    742 Rita Holland             54 Coon Rapids        MN  887 15:30  3:06  4:26  898 1:07:58 13.7  1:46  900 43:49 14:06 2:13:26 
  915 151/163   214 Amy Anderson             31 Eden Prairie       MN  479 11:52  2:23  4:21  942 1:13:19 12.7  1:12  895 43:20 13:57 2:14:01 
  916 152/163   299 Erica O'Hara             34 Robbinsdale        MN  552 12:11  2:27  5:07  953 1:14:57 12.4  1:33  844 40:19 12:59 2:14:05 
  917 156/167   911 Carly Prellwitz          39 Richfield          MN  909 15:59  3:12  4:49  946 1:13:42 12.6  2:22  771 37:25 12:03 2:14:14 
  918 157/167   344 Shannon Melham           35 Coon Rapids        MN  841 14:48  2:58  4:55  903 1:08:25 13.6  2:17  911 44:12 14:14 2:14:35 
  919 166/176   588 Candi Rima               44 Blaine             MN  968 19:10  3:50  4:17  822 1:03:12 14.7  2:13  928 45:46 14:44 2:14:36 
  920 158/167   888 Wendy Wallskog           36 Minneapolis        MN  776 13:52  2:47  6:06  910 1:08:55 13.5  1:57  906 44:02 14:11 2:14:49 
  921 159/167   421 Anne Selbyg              38 St. Louis Park     MN  722 13:27  2:42  5:40  947 1:13:51 12.6  1:17  851 40:42 13:06 2:14:54 
  922 131/135    89 Breana Marin             26 Minneapolis        MN  938 16:52  3:23  4:35  765 1:01:00 15.2  1:57  958 51:37 16:37 2:15:58 
  923 167/176   572 Diana McKeown            44 Minneapolis        MN  946 17:20  3:28  4:03  883 1:06:11 14.1  1:38  932 46:54 15:06 2:16:03 
  924 168/176   834 Rebecca Lund             43 Maplewood          MN  849 14:56  3:00  3:10  919 1:09:35 13.4  1:53  930 46:34 15:00 2:16:05 
  925 160/167   863 Maria Hokanson           38 Minneapolis        MN  842 14:49  2:58  7:01  782 1:01:48 15.0  4:59  938 47:50 15:24 2:16:24 
  926 153/163  1158 Christine Redden         34 Savage             MN  910 15:59  3:12  4:40  862 1:04:59 14.3  3:05  940 48:09 15:30 2:16:51 
  927 154/163  1135 Emily Kuhnmuench         34 Golden Valley      MN  685 13:09  2:38  5:44  907 1:08:37 13.6  6:43  888 42:41 13:45 2:16:51 
  928 161/167  1098 Gretchen Opferkew        35 St Louis Park      MN  793 14:03  2:49  4:18  916 1:09:21 13.4  3:05  934 47:03 15:09 2:17:47 
  929 169/176   575 Wyn Hackmann             44 Minneapolis        MN  741 13:34  2:43  3:39  905 1:08:34 13.6  2:04  951 50:27 16:15 2:18:16 
  930  26/35    812 Kathy Buhta              63 Minneapolis        MN  964 18:48  3:46  4:36  938 1:12:02 12.9  2:02  858 41:06 13:14 2:18:32 
  931 155/163   843 Becky Sliva              32 Maplewood          MN  899 15:44  3:09  4:28  895 1:07:39 13.7  2:24  945 48:51 15:44 2:19:04 
  932 170/176   920 Lesley Crosby            42 St. Louis Park     MN  606 12:31  2:31  5:44  933 1:10:47 13.1  4:35  924 45:30 14:39 2:19:04 
  933 171/176   919 Kiki Johnson             44 St.Paul            MN  607 12:32  2:31  5:44  934 1:10:49 13.1  4:33  925 45:31 14:39 2:19:05 
  934  36/36     66 Catherine Bell           24 Mpls               AL  921 16:15  3:15  4:08  845 1:04:13 14.5  1:50  966 53:04 17:05 2:19:27 
  935  27/35    814 Susan Albright           64 Minneapolis        MN  941 16:58  3:24  4:59  833 1:03:43 14.6  2:45  956 51:17 16:31 2:19:39 
  936  28/35    811 Myra Smisek              63 Roseville          MN  883 15:21  3:05  4:48  901 1:08:20 13.6  3:49  939 47:55 15:26 2:20:12 
  937  63/67    715 Karen Kunz               52 Minneapolis        MN  952 17:45  3:33  5:05  959 1:17:35 12.0  3:04  779 37:41 12:08 2:21:08 
  938  29/35   1132 Toni Magnuson            61 Little Canada      MN  725 13:28  2:42  4:35  909 1:08:53 13.5  7:15  937 47:30 15:18 2:21:39 
  939   7/8    1131 Sandy Naughton           65 Little Canada      MN  884 15:23  3:05  5:09  888 1:06:50 13.9  5:45  944 48:45 15:42 2:21:49 
  940  64/67    740 Mary Wennen              54 Framingham         MA  856 15:01  3:01  5:10  860 1:04:57 14.3  1:25  972 55:34 17:53 2:22:04 
  941  53/55    862 Barb Nelson              57 Minneapolis        MN  931 16:39  3:20  5:13  781 1:01:46 15.1  4:59  969 54:35 17:35 2:23:10 
  942 156/163   248 Jessica Bales            32 St. Paul           MN  888 15:31  3:07  5:19  954 1:15:03 12.4  2:08  926 45:31 14:39 2:23:31 
  943 157/163   209 Amanda Aanerud           31 Minneapolis        MN  923 16:21  3:17  5:03  887 1:06:48 13.9  3:24  963 52:14 16:49 2:23:47 
  944  54/55    767 Kim-Marie Walker         56 Centerville        MN  862 15:03  3:01  5:24  918 1:09:34 13.4  2:25  960 51:45 16:40 2:24:08 
  945 158/163   246 Jill Vanderziel          32 Minneapolis        MN  963 18:43  3:45  5:33  829 1:03:41 14.6  3:27  967 53:27 17:13 2:24:50 
  946  30/35    808 Mary Berry               62 Des Moines         IA  930 16:36  3:20  4:45  923 1:09:58 13.3  2:17  961 51:51 16:42 2:25:25 
  947 132/135   934 Lindsay Mohn             28 Richfield          MN  966 19:01  3:49  5:49  913 1:09:00 13.5  7:42  909 44:11 14:14 2:25:40 
  948 162/167   933 Jane Mather              37 Richfield          MN  967 19:01  3:49  5:46  939 1:13:02 12.7  3:43  908 44:11 14:14 2:25:40 
  949  65/67    699 Tina Moore               50 Shorveiw           MN  932 16:39  3:20  4:59  949 1:14:30 12.5  2:01  941 48:12 15:31 2:26:18 
  950 159/163  1088 Kyliah Clarke Villa      34 Minneapolis        MN  935 16:50  3:22  4:30  970 1:25:29 10.9  2:02  810 38:26 12:23 2:27:15 
  951  66/67    833 Kelli Vogel              50 Faribault          MN  913 16:06  3:14  6:05  960 1:17:53 11.9  6:27  863 41:32 13:22 2:28:00 
  952 108/110  1025 Sherry Foster            45 Faribault          MN  915 16:07  3:14  6:06  963 1:17:57 11.9  6:22  864 41:32 13:22 2:28:01 
  953 109/110  1024 Kathleen Petelinsek      49 Faribault          MN  919 16:13  3:15  5:58  961 1:17:54 11.9  6:27  865 41:32 13:23 2:28:01 
  954 163/167  1027 Nealee Mingo             36 Faribault          MN  918 16:13  3:15  6:02  962 1:17:56 11.9  6:25  861 41:28 13:21 2:28:01 
  955 172/176  1026 Tammy Wood               42 Faribault          MN  920 16:13  3:15  5:57  964 1:17:57 11.9  6:25  862 41:31 13:22 2:28:01 
  956 160/163   192 Ann Schmidt              30 Minneapolis        MN  860 15:03  3:01  4:52  956 1:16:06 12.2  1:57  950 50:27 16:15 2:28:22 
  957 133/135  1062 Kate Madden              25 Edina              MN  857 15:01  3:01  5:51  944 1:13:39 12.6  3:13  955 51:01 16:26 2:28:43 
  958  55/55   1061 Mary Madden              57 Edina              MN  858 15:02  3:01  5:49  945 1:13:40 12.6  3:15  954 51:01 16:26 2:28:43 
  959   8/8     824 Pat Lillehei             68 Minneapolis        MN  937 16:51  3:23  5:05  940 1:13:03 12.7  4:37  947 49:21 15:53 2:28:55 
  960  31/35   1101 Doreen Robinson          62 Minneapolis        MN  834 14:42  2:57  4:20  957 1:16:15 12.2  3:30  952 50:39 16:18 2:29:23 
  961  32/35    795 Mary Kleinberg           60 St. Paul           MN  942 16:59  3:24  5:52  958 1:17:24 12.0  2:45  935 47:08 15:10 2:30:06 
  962 164/167   989 Genevieve Velde          35 Pipestone          MN  726 13:28  2:42  4:30  971 1:26:36 10.7  2:34  893 43:09 13:54 2:30:15 
  963 165/167  1084 Pamela Winter            38 White Bear         MN  975 23:58  4:48  3:45  951 1:14:44 12.4  1:37  936 47:08 15:11 2:31:10 
  964 173/176   528 Diane Jorgensen          42 Minneapolis        MN  836 14:43  2:57  7:35  899 1:08:08 13.6  3:23  975 57:28 18:30 2:31:15 
  965 161/163   311 Mariah Bautch            34 Brooklyn Park      MN  926 16:23  3:17  4:28  952 1:14:44 12.4  1:29  968 54:25 17:31 2:31:26 
  966 174/176   537 Debbie Colmenares        42 St Michael         MN  695 13:16  2:40  4:09  967 1:20:14 11.6  2:05  970 55:18 17:48 2:35:00 
  967 166/167   409 Deborah Herman           38 Minneapolis        MN  771 13:48  2:46  5:49  966 1:18:52 11.8  2:04  971 55:22 17:50 2:35:52 
  968  33/35    805 Susan Peterson           62 Inver Grove Height MN  971 19:45  3:57  3:16  965 1:18:01 11.9  3:54  964 52:26 16:53 2:37:19 
  969 175/176  1046 Nicole Schossow          40 Hastings           MN  957 18:16  3:40  7:16  890 1:07:06 13.9 10:43  973 57:19 18:27 2:40:36 
  970  34/35   1045 Judith Herdina           60 Winona             MN  956 18:16  3:40  7:16  927 1:10:20 13.2  7:29  974 57:19 18:27 2:40:36 
  971 134/135   927 Jessica Lehman           27 St. Louis Park     MN  106  9:22  1:53  7:36  969 1:21:35 11.4 10:54  957 51:26 16:34 2:40:50 
  972 135/135   928 Alexis Lehman            25 St. Louis Park     MN  193 10:07  2:02  6:51  977 1:38:04  9.5  2:37  894 43:13 13:55 2:40:50 
  973 176/176   490 Elizabeth Faerber        41 Coon Rapids        MN  922 16:19  3:16  3:46  974 1:31:44 10.1  1:37  959 51:38 16:37 2:45:01 
  974 162/163   280 Dana Fisher              34 Appleton           WI  947 17:20  3:28  4:12  976 1:32:55 10.0  1:29  962 52:07 16:47 2:48:00 
  975  35/35    802 Liz Kemper               61 Newport            MN  960 18:36  3:44  6:43  968 1:20:37 11.5  2:21  978 64:29 20:46 2:52:43 
  976 110/110   663 Wendy Ott                49 Minneapolis        MN  665 12:59  2:36  7:08  973 1:29:09 10.4  5:21  976 63:28 20:26 2:58:02 
  977 163/163   213 Kathryn Heule            31 Plymouth           MN  933 16:42  3:21  5:19  972 1:27:34 10.6  6:48  979 65:27 21:04 3:01:48 
  978 167/167  1113 Maribel Garcia           39 Minneapolis        MN  978 33:59  6:48  5:42  978 1:42:59  9.0  5:00  920 44:58 14:29 3:12:36 
  979  67/67      1 Lenore Schultz           52 Minneapolis        MN  973 20:49  4:10 11:48  975 1:32:32 10.1 12:33  977 64:14 20:41 3:21:54 

results by Pickle Events                                           results posted on:  www.pickleevents.com


                                                        RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM   MEMBERS:SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   19 Las Chicas Bonitas ; Deidree Voss , S Voss , Alexandria Voss                                        
                                                    1  7:21  1:29  1:46    3   53:32 17.4  1:48    1 26:51  8:39 1:31:16 
    2   23 Tres Ladies ; Kristin Coplin , Susan Westphal , Heidi Coplin                                        
                                                   10 15:50  3:10  1:50    1   47:39 19.5  1:32    6 29:06  9:22 1:35:55 
    3   26 3 mamas tri ; Courtney Colwell , Amanda Lovelee , Anna Bierbrauer                                   
                                                    6 11:51  2:23  1:33    4   53:47 17.3  2:37    5 28:44  9:15 1:38:28 
    4   22 The two that got away ; Sofia Leon , Mirrna Latief , Sofia Leon                                     
                                                    3 10:24  2:05  1:49    9 1:00:53 15.3  0:32    3 28:14  9:05 1:41:48 
    5   17 Team Haverty ; Patricia Haverty , Jen Wieland , Patricia Haverty                                    
                                                   11 17:50  3:34  2:17    2   52:34 17.7  1:33    2 27:45  8:56 1:41:55 
    6   25 3 Ms.Kateers ; Lucy Stringer , MJ Wagenson , Judi Laurence                                          
                                                    9 13:53  2:47  1:39    5   56:44 16.4  1:36    4 28:39  9:14 1:42:28 
    7   16 Forever Young ; Maggie Wildberger , Meg Young , Catherine Young                                     
                                                    7 12:08  2:26  2:07   10 1:01:55 15.0  1:10    7 29:50  9:37 1:47:08 
    8   21 Isis & Nut ; Hailey Miller , Diana Cooper , Hailey Miller                                           
                                                    2  8:48  1:46  2:00    7 1:00:28 15.4  1:46    9 37:10 11:58 1:50:10 
    9   18 3D-Divas ; Jennifer Roden , Alison Madson , Christa Young                                           
                                                    5 11:49  2:22  1:28   11 1:03:03 14.8  1:21   11 38:52 12:31 1:56:30 
   10   15 PowerGirls ; Sarah Montgomery , Cecilie Svensgaard , Tara Tenhoff                                   
                                                    8 12:08  2:26  1:41    6 1:00:23 15.4  0:30   12 42:45 13:46 1:57:25 
   11   24 The Fighting Mimosas ; Kathleen Murphy , Kathleen Milner , Kathleen Murphy                          
                                                   12 18:22  3:41  2:02    8 1:00:37 15.3  1:33   10 38:40 12:27 2:01:11 
   12   13 CTI - 3 generations of strengt ; Cheryl Stearns , Tamara Sulistyo , Ingrid Sulistyo                 
                                                   13 25:19  5:04  2:40   12 1:05:04 14.3  1:41    8 32:06 10:20 2:06:47 
   13   14 Shake,Rattle & Roll ; Heidi Vanderloop , Molly Morton , Cathy Amdall                                
                                                    4 11:40  2:20  2:12   13 1:06:03 14.1  0:34   13 54:06 17:25 2:14:32 
   14   20 5th Power ; Georgia Schumacher , Julianne Bye , Christie Hansen                                     
                                                   14 31:24  6:17  4:12   14 1:19:31 11.7  2:48   14 55:29 17:52 2:53:20 
                                                                      Page 1
                    PENALTY TIME ISSUED

No.  Name                  Age City               St Penalty Penalty Comment                
==== ===================== === ===================== ======= ============================== 

                               INELIGIBLE FOR AWARDS LIST (Contact Race Director if Questions)

Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
 777 Maggie George            57 Minneapolis        MN    2 14:18  2:52                                  2 34:51 11:13 1:05:22 
 932 Jeanne White             30 Oakdale            MN    3 16:51  3:23  7:21    1   27:29 33.8 44:23    1 32:53 10:35 2:08:55 
  49 Ashley Block             21 Sewanee            TN    1 11:28  2:18  1:46    2 1:01:26 15.1                                
1112 Susan Merrick            59 Coon Rapids        MN    4 16:54  3:23  7:38    3 1:07:10 13.8                                
 596 Lisa Ritland             45 Maplewood          MN    5 18:18  3:40  3:31                                                  

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                                
                                                      Swim   100
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time   yds
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ============
    1 Stephanie Solfelt     Eden Prairie   MN 22 F    6:14  1:15 
    2 Bridget McCoy         Saint Paul     MN 29 F    6:17  1:16 
    3 Reilly Ingersoll      Saint Paul     MN 15 F    6:33  1:19 
    4 Gabriella Keller      Maple Grove    MN 20 F    6:39  1:20 
    5 Maddie Crawford       Deephaven      MN 19 F    6:43  1:21 
    6 Claire Bootsma        Minneapolis Mn MN 25 F    6:47  1:22 
    7 Dana Johnson          Minneapolis    MN 20 F    6:50  1:22 
    8 Ali Norgel            Saint Paul     MN 25 F    7:16  1:28 
    9 Ann Snuggerud         Chaska         MN 45 F    7:17  1:28 
   10 Brenna Rutherford     Minneapolis    MN 28 F    7:19  1:28 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Claire Bootsma        Minneapolis Mn MN 25 F 00:39:57 23.3 
    2 Lydia Novonty         Hopkins        MN 29 F 00:40:23 23.0 
    3 Nordica Stocker       Minneapolis    MN 27 F 00:41:06 22.6 
    4 Greta Simpson         Minneapolis    MN 31 F 00:41:20 22.5 
    5 Beth Trautman         Medina         MN 46 F 00:41:34 22.4 
    6 Laura Swartz          St. Louis Park MN 46 F 00:41:48 22.2 
    7 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 37 F 00:41:58 22.2 
    8 Dawn Keller           Maple Grove    MN 47 F 00:42:14 22.0 
    9 Michelle Dankwerth    St. Louis Park MN 46 F 00:42:24 21.9 
   10 Ann Snuggerud         Chaska         MN 45 F 00:42:33 21.9 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                   Run   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S Time   Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
    1 Claire Bootsma        Minneapolis Mn MN 25 F 18:55  6:06 
    2 Stephanie Solfelt     Eden Prairie   MN 22 F 19:17  6:13 
    3 Lydia Novonty         Hopkins        MN 29 F 20:19  6:33 
    4 Ann Snuggerud         Chaska         MN 45 F 21:10  6:49 
    5 Anna Stier            Rosemount      MN 36 F 21:18  6:52 
    6 Laura Swartz          St. Louis Park MN 46 F 21:22  6:53 
    7 Jill Ellenbecker      Coon Rapids    MN 40 F 21:24  6:54 
    8 Greta Simpson         Minneapolis    MN 31 F 21:29  6:55 
    9 Kitty Earl-Torniainen St. Paul       MN 45 F 21:31  6:56 
   10 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 37 F 21:34  6:57 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MOTHER/DAUGHTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:38:11 Keller Girls                  (1:19:06)
========================================
  1  1:17:35   647 Dawn Keller           47 Maple Grove MN        
  2  1:20:36    46 Gabriella Keller      20 Maple Grove MN        

  2. 2:48:45 Team Snuggerud                (1:24:23)
========================================
  1  1:13:30     3 Ann Snuggerud         45 Chaska MN             
  2  1:35:15    28 Ellie Snuggerud       14 Chaska MN             

  3. 2:53:21 Combo Crew                    (1:26:41)
========================================
  1  1:24:45   196 Gillian Fischer       30 Maplewood MN          
  2  1:28:36   781 Pamela Cutshall       58 Richfield MN          

  4. 3:00:41 Shannon-Reilly                (1:30:21)
========================================
  1  1:30:11   452 Shannon Ingersoll     39 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:30:30    30 Reilly Ingersoll      15 Saint Paul MN         

  5. 3:08:55 Susan-Sarah                   (1:34:28)
========================================
  1  1:27:50   297 Sarah Dragswiek       34 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:41:05   819 Susan Dragsten        65 Minneapolis MN        

  6. 3:09:31 Team Totonuts 1               (1:34:46)
========================================
  1  1:34:08  1136 Kelly McLain          34 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:35:23  1134 Cameron Naughton      37 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (1:49:51) 1133 Alexandra Naughton    39 Minneapolis MN        
  4 (2:21:49) 1131 Sandy Naughton        65 Little Canada MN      

  7. 3:10:32 Kati-Sandy                    (1:35:16)
========================================
  1  1:33:03    35 Kati Nelson           18 Shoreview MN          
  2  1:37:29   689 Sandy Nelson          50 Shoreview MN          

  8. 3:12:10 Aliza-Eden                    (1:36:05)
========================================
  1  1:32:02    29 Aliza Beverage        15 Golden Valley MN      
  2  1:40:08   650 Eden Bart             48 Golden Valley MN      

  9. 3:12:12 Katherine-Lori                (1:36:06)
========================================
  1  1:34:55  1050 Lori Fewer            47 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:37:17  1051 Katherine Fewer       20 Minnetonka MN         

 10. 3:17:00 Huseby                        (1:38:30)
========================================
  1  1:37:35   850 Jessica Huseby        19 Medina MN             
  2  1:39:25   847 Janet Huseby          50 Medina MN             

 11. 3:21:42 Team Weir                     (1:40:51)
========================================
  1  1:32:09   926 Cecelia Weir          20 Rochester MN          
  2  1:49:33   925 Meg Weir              48 Rochester MN          

 12. 3:23:36 Kristina-Twyla                (1:41:48)
========================================
  1  1:37:39   341 Kristina Elfering     35 Ham Lake MN           
  2  1:45:57   794 Twyla Anderson        60 Minneapolis MN        

 13. 3:23:47 Team Cacich                   (1:41:54)
========================================
  1  1:38:18   831 Allison Cacich        25 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:45:29   829 Lindsey Cacich        28 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (1:45:30)  827 Jane Cacich           60 St. Paul MN           

 14. 3:25:01 Erica-Connie                  (1:42:31)
========================================
  1  1:32:40   130 Erica Tealey          28 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:52:21   809 Constance Tealey      63 Durand WI             

 15. 3:26:17 Allie-Judy                    (1:43:09)
========================================
  1  1:28:26    70 Allie Rykken          24 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:57:51   825 Judy Rykken           74 Bloomington MN        

 16. 3:26:43 Rebecca-Leah                  (1:43:22)
========================================
  1  1:34:31   733 Rebecca Halvorson     53 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:52:12    37 Leah O'Loughlin       19 Minneapolis MN        

 17. 3:28:12 Corrie-LeAnn                  (1:44:06)
========================================
  1  1:24:31    68 Corrie Weikle         24 St. Paul MN           
  2  2:03:41   659 Leann Weikle          48 Lakeville MN          

 18. 3:29:01 Team Curran                   (1:44:31)
========================================
  1  1:27:49   169 Julia Curran          29 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:01:12   799 Cynthia Curran        61 Minneapolis MN        

 19. 3:33:49 Team Roach                    (1:46:55)
========================================
  1  1:29:34   186 Anne Roach            30 Mpls MN               
  2  2:04:15   815 Jan Roach             64 Randall MN            

 20. 3:34:14 JoAnn-Carla                   (1:47:07)
========================================
  1  1:36:10   866 Joann Kirsch          23 Shoreview MN          
  2  1:58:04   864 Carla Gatto           49 Shoreview MN          

 21. 3:38:18 Dolly Dingles                 (1:49:09)
========================================
  1  1:49:09   948 Molly Vasich          28 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:49:09   947 Mary McCarthy         58 Shaker Heights OH     

 22. 3:52:31 Speedo Sporadics              (1:56:16)
========================================
  1  1:54:38   902 Emily Moses-Thomsen   17 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:57:53   901 Sue Moses             54 Saint Paul MN         

 23. 4:00:48 Thompson                      (2:00:24)
========================================
  1  2:00:24  1056 Abby Thompson         15 Apple Valley MN       
  2  2:00:24  1055 Kim Thompson          43 Apple Valley MN       

 24. 4:02:00 Stephanie-Judy                (2:01:00)
========================================
  1  2:01:00  1121 Stephanie Pansch      27 Plymouth MN           
  2  2:01:00  1118 Judy Cogar            58 Auburn NY             

 25. 4:05:55 Doreen-Emily                  (2:02:58)
========================================
  1  1:36:32  1102 Emily Robinson        33 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:29:23  1101 Doreen Robinson       62 Minneapolis MN        

 26. 4:07:15 Dynamic Duo                   (2:03:38)
========================================
  1  2:02:04  1034 Zaneta Clark          29 New York NY           
  2  2:05:11  1033 Deborah Magee         59 St. Paul MN           

 27. 4:09:47 Team Madden                   (2:04:54)
========================================
  1  1:41:04  1063 Claire Madden         17 Edina MN              
  2  2:28:43  1062 Kate Madden           25 Edina MN              
  3 (2:28:43) 1061 Mary Madden           57 Edina MN              

 28. 4:13:32 Herdina Hustlers              (2:06:46)
========================================
  1  1:32:56  1047 Tiffany Calteaux      30 Winona MN             
  2  2:40:36  1046 Nicole Schossow       40 Hastings MN           
  3 (2:40:36) 1045 Judith Herdina        60 Winona MN             

 29. 4:24:36 Team Totonuts 2               (2:12:18)
========================================
  1  2:07:45  1137 Stefanie Kuhnmuench   27 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:16:51  1135 Emily Kuhnmuench      34 Golden Valley MN      
  3 (2:21:39) 1132 Toni Magnuson         61 Little Canada MN      

 30. 4:27:09 Kathleen-Leah Petelinsek      (2:13:35)
========================================
  1  1:59:08  1028 Leah Petelinsek       23 Faribault MN          
  2  2:28:01  1024 Kathleen Petelinsek   49 Faribault MN          




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         SISTER/SISTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:32:21 Twin Power                    (1:16:11)
========================================
  1  1:14:09     7 Laura Swartz          46 St. Louis Park MN     
  2  1:18:12   615 Michelle Dankwerth    46 St. Louis Park MN     

  2. 2:47:44 O'Connor                      (1:23:52)
========================================
  1  1:23:35   121 Maureen Hauge         27 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:24:09   179 Stacia Grayson        30 Duluth MN             
  3 (1:36:37)  101 Kate O'Connor         26 Oakdale MN            
  4 (1:46:10)  983 Angela Cina           34 Brooklyn Park MN      
  5 (1:50:48)  984 Melinda O'Connor      33 Faribault MN          

  3. 2:50:35 Brennan Sisters               (1:25:18)
========================================
  1  1:15:56   424 Lynne Miller          39 Elk River MN          
  2  1:34:39   488 Kari Harrison         41 Farmington MN         

  4. 2:52:46 Claire-Sadie                  (1:26:23)
========================================
  1  1:18:27    60 Sadie Sigford         23 Duluth MN             
  2  1:34:19    48 Claire Sigford        21 Minneapolis MN        

  5. 2:56:45 Twisted Lynch Sisters         (1:28:23)
========================================
  1  1:27:15   880 Colleen Lynch-Obrien  51 Plymouth MN           
  2  1:29:30   881 Lisa Lynch Jones      46 Bloomington MN        

  6. 3:00:39 Corinne-Callie                (1:30:20)
========================================
  1  1:30:01  1031 Callie Young          21 Excelsior MN          
  2  1:30:38  1032 Corinne Young         20 Excelsior MN          

  7. 3:00:50 Team P&Q                      (1:30:25)
========================================
  1  1:29:41   129 Diana Sharrow         28 Saint Louis Park MN   
  2  1:31:09   242 Libby Sharrow         32 Minneapolis MN        

  8. 3:01:09 Laura-Brenda                  (1:30:35)
========================================
  1  1:16:49   270 Brenda Trok           33 Maple Grove MN        
  2  1:44:20   320 Laura Wilhelm         35 Cedar Rapids IA       

  9. 3:01:26 Jean-Catherine                (1:30:43)
========================================
  1  1:29:20   853 Jean Moore            55 Chanhassen MN         
  2  1:32:06   854 Catherine Brennan     52 Mankato MN            

 10. 3:02:57 Double Trouble                (1:31:29)
========================================
  1  1:26:58   278 Adrienne Vaughn       33 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:35:59   375 Nicole Vaughn         37 White Bear Lake MN    

 11. 3:06:20 Team Fahrner                  (1:33:10)
========================================
  1  1:26:12    86 Bryna Fahrner         26 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:40:08    56 Elin Fahrner          22 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (1:44:34)  191 Berit Gelvez          30 Minneapolis MN        

 12. 3:08:29 Heidi-Bridget                 (1:34:15)
========================================
  1  1:32:00   443 Bridget Hrabe         39 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:36:29   523 Heidi Carsello        42 Edina MN              

 13. 3:11:01 More Cowbell                  (1:35:31)
========================================
  1  1:31:54  1069 Pamela Looney         49 Milwaukee WI          
  2  1:39:07  1067 Patty Pavlak          52 Brooklyn Park MN      
  3 (1:39:08) 1070 Jill Pavlak           48 St. Paul MN           
  4 (1:47:18) 1068 Deb Loch              50 St.Paul MN            

 14. 3:12:45 Amy-Mollie                    (1:36:23)
========================================
  1  1:27:15   257 Amy Adam              33 Rosemount MN          
  2  1:45:30   309 Mollie Roediger       34 Minneapolis MN        

 15. 3:14:39 Sharp Sisters                 (1:37:20)
========================================
  1  1:36:58   316 Amanda Melquist       35 Chaska MN             
  2  1:37:41   340 Laura Cunningham      35 Chaska MN             

 16. 3:14:40 Alice-Patti                   (1:37:20)
========================================
  1  1:37:17   709 Alice Madden          51 Minnetonka MN         
  2  1:37:23   684 Patti Harris          49 Delano MN             

 17. 3:20:22 Ann-Catherine                 (1:40:11)
========================================
  1  1:38:28   407 Ann Lundy             38 St Paul MN            
  2  1:41:54    45 Catherine Gehlsen     20 Ankeny IA             

 18. 3:22:44 Ashley-Brittany               (1:41:22)
========================================
  1  1:41:22  1016 Ashley Cermak         27 Charlestown MA        
  2  1:41:22  1017 Brittany Peterson     24 Burlington WI         

 19. 3:23:11 Kim-Paula                     (1:41:36)
========================================
  1  1:36:56   686 Paula Allenburg       50 Mound MN              
  2  1:46:15   762 Kim Johnson           56 Mound MN              

 20. 3:23:14 Dankowski                     (1:41:37)
========================================
  1  1:41:02  1143 Becky Dankowski       43 Mpls MN               
  2  1:42:12  1140 Deann Dankowski       48 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (1:43:12) 1144 Katie Dankowski       39 Portland OR           

 21. 3:25:03 Emily-Stacy                   (1:42:32)
========================================
  1  1:36:32   876 Emily Karl            23 Stratford WI          
  2  1:48:31   874 Stacy Karl            27 Minneapolis MN        

 22. 3:29:13 Beth-Ginny                    (1:44:37)
========================================
  1  1:35:18  1013 Ginny Betzer          39 St. Louis Park MN     
  2  1:53:55  1010 Beth Behme            42 Eagan MN              

 23. 3:33:14 Michelle-Andrea               (1:46:37)
========================================
  1  1:45:55   985 Michelle Ryynanen     43 Maple Grove MN        
  2  1:47:19   986 Andrea Peterson       42 St. Michael MN        

 24. 3:35:16 Laura-Nancy                   (1:47:38)
========================================
  1  1:46:41   514 Nancy Juaire          41 Plymouth MN           
  2  1:48:35   404 Laura Bergjord        38 Chanhassen MN         

 25. 3:36:59 Amy-Beth                      (1:48:30)
========================================
  1  1:41:34   576 Beth Fullenkamp-Villa 44 Shoreview MN          
  2  1:55:25   515 Amy Fullenkamp-Taylor 41 Madison Lake MN       

 26. 3:39:43 Samantha-Heather              (1:49:52)
========================================
  1  1:42:05   327 Samantha Anders       35 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:57:38   413 Heather Musil         38 Minneapolis MN        

 27. 3:39:46 Amy-Christina                 (1:49:53)
========================================
  1  1:49:53   892 Christina Swindlehurst 39 Eden Prairie MN       
  2  1:49:53   891 Amy Steege            43 Minneapolis MN        

 28. 3:42:33 Kimberly-Emily                (1:51:17)
========================================
  1  1:51:11   938 Kimberly Moore        25 Zimmerman MN          
  2  1:51:22   937 Emily Moore           26 Anoka MN              

 29. 3:45:29 Debbie-Ashley                 (1:52:45)
========================================
  1  1:51:32   961 Ashley Potuznic       27 Eden Prairie MN       
  2  1:53:57   960 Debbie Stewart        36 Inver Grove Height MN 

 30. 3:51:28 Kari-Jaime                    (1:55:44)
========================================
  1  1:43:36   239 Kari Kingsley         32 St Paul MN            
  2  2:07:52   281 Jaime Loso            34 Lino Lakes MN         

 31. 3:53:31 Team Carlisle                 (1:56:46)
========================================
  1  1:50:44   998 Barb Lindberg         57 Plymouth MN           
  2  2:02:47   997 Connie Johnson        60 Burnsville MN         

 32. 3:54:43 Team Hurd                     (1:57:22)
========================================
  1  1:50:14  1116 Sue Hurd Peterson     61 Birchwood MN          
  2  2:04:29  1115 Martha (mart Thomas   68 Mansfield TX          

 33. 3:58:45 Jessica-Emily                 (1:59:23)
========================================
  1  1:59:22  1043 Emily Burns           39 New Richmond WI       
  2  1:59:23  1044 Jessica Butler        29 Plantation FL         

 34. 4:00:12 Team Rian                     (2:00:06)
========================================
  1  2:00:04  1139 Theresa Rian          41 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:00:08  1138 Jennifer Rian Mendiola 44 Minneapolis MN        

 35. 4:10:53 Blaul Sisters                 (2:05:27)
========================================
  1  1:51:49   840 Dori Gibbs            36 Rochester MN          
  2  2:19:04   843 Becky Sliva           32 Maplewood MN          

 36. 4:13:09 Kelly-Terri                   (2:06:35)
========================================
  1  2:06:34   450 Terri Fawkes          39 Stillwater MN         
  2  2:06:35   451 Kelly Czech           39 Hastings MN           

 37. 4:16:14 Erica-Jennifer                (2:08:07)
========================================
  1  2:02:09  1089 Jennifer Wittrock     32 Robbinsdale MN        
  2  2:14:05   299 Erica O'Hara          34 Robbinsdale MN        

 38. 4:17:34 Malynda-Mary                  (2:08:47)
========================================
  1  2:05:32   914 Malynda Zuleger       26 St. Cloud MN          
  2  2:12:02   913 Mary Pukite Morrow    43 Minnetonka MN         

 39. 4:25:24 Catherine-Elsa                (2:12:42)
========================================
  1  2:05:57    43 Elsa Bell             20 Rockford MN           
  2  2:19:27    66 Catherine Bell        24 Mpls AL               

 40. 4:28:22 Pamela-Eunice                 (2:14:11)
========================================
  1  1:57:12   478 Eunice Doelz          40 Prior Lake MN         
  2  2:31:10  1084 Pamela Winter         38 White Bear MN         

 41. 4:38:09 Lesley-Kiki                   (2:19:05)
========================================
  1  2:19:04   920 Lesley Crosby         42 St. Louis Park MN     
  2  2:19:05   919 Kiki Johnson          44 St.Paul MN            

 42. 5:21:40 Jessica-Alexis                (2:40:50)
========================================
  1  2:40:50   927 Jessica Lehman        27 St. Louis Park MN     
  2  2:40:50   928 Alexis Lehman         25 St. Louis Park MN     




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         LIFE PARTNER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:32:01 Laurie-Kimi                   (1:46:01)
========================================
  1  1:42:51   771 Laurie Hanson         57 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:49:10   736 Kimi Dayton           54 Minneapolis MN        

  2. 3:39:06 Beth-Judy                     (1:49:33)
========================================
  1  1:48:30   759 Beth Glommen          56 Golden Valley MN      
  2  1:50:36   761 Judy Bell             56 Golden Valley MN      

  3. 3:54:48 Rachel-Kari                   (1:57:24)
========================================
  1  1:57:24   940 Rachel Flaherty       27 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:57:24   939 Kari Willey           36 Saint Paul MN         




========================================================================================
ELITE ATHLETES (Top 5 Receive Awards and All Elites were Excluded from Age Group Awards)
========================================================================================
    1    2 Claire Bootsma         25 Minneapolis Mn MN     1:07:30 
    2    9 Stephanie Solfelt      22 Eden Prairie MN       1:11:08 
    3    5 Lydia Novonty          29 Hopkins MN            1:11:18 
    4    6 Greta Simpson          31 Minneapolis MN        1:12:17 
    5    3 Ann Snuggerud          45 Chaska MN             1:13:30 
    6    8 Nordica Stocker        27 Minneapolis MN        1:13:57 
    7    7 Laura Swartz           46 St. Louis Park MN     1:14:09 
    8    4 Jill Ellenbecker       40 Coon Rapids MN        1:17:12 
    9   10 Bridget McCoy          29 Saint Paul MN         1:18:50 
   10   12 Hannah Sullivan        33 Saint Paul MN         1:38:54 

======================================================================================
MASTERS AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards along with Elites)
======================================================================================
    1    3 Ann Snuggerud          45 Chaska MN             1:13:30 
    2    7 Laura Swartz           46 St. Louis Park MN     1:14:09 
    3  616 Karen Bebchuk          46 Plymouth MN           1:15:13 
    4  696 Eileen Bonnert         50 Apple Valley MN       1:16:40 
    5    4 Jill Ellenbecker       40 Coon Rapids MN        1:17:12 
    6  624 Beth Trautman          46 Medina MN             1:17:22 
    7  647 Dawn Keller            47 Maple Grove MN        1:17:35 
    8  615 Michelle Dankwerth     46 St. Louis Park MN     1:18:12 
    9  497 Bronwyn Cole           41 Minneapolis MN        1:20:15 
   10  774 Carol Markham-Cousins  57 Minneapolis MN        1:20:25 

=============================================================================
FIRST TIMER AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards)
=============================================================================
    1  599 Kitty Earl-Torniainen  45 St. Paul MN           1:22:31 
    2  644 Katy Dickson           47 Minneapolis MN        1:23:05 
    3   36 Maddie Crawford        19 Deephaven MN          1:24:35 
    4  429 Michelle Karsten       39 Minneapolis MN        1:26:03 
    5  162 Shannon Walling        29 Minneapolis MN        1:26:49 
    6  435 Ellen Heine            39 Maple Grove MN        1:27:14 
    7  347 Naomi Krueger          35 Minneapolis MN        1:27:31 
    8  405 Heidi Meyer            38 St. Louis Park MN     1:28:09 
    9  391 Jennifer Macmenamin    37 Shoreview MN          1:28:29 
   10  423 Stephanie Kisch        38 Oakdale MN            1:28:31 
   11   64 Hope Chang             24 Lake Elmo MN          1:28:42 
   12  853 Jean Moore             55 Chanhassen MN         1:29:20 
   13  276 Kelly Casserly         33 Minneapolis MN        1:29:28 
   14  223 Kate Howard            31 Plymouth MN           1:29:36 
   15  312 Jessica Okey           34 Richfield MN          1:30:27 
   16  202 Mary Hinz              30 Minneapolis MN        1:30:33 
   17 1032 Corinne Young          20 Excelsior MN          1:30:38 
   18  387 Cortney Johnson        37 Maple Plain MN        1:30:47 
   19  830 Anna Snow              26 Chicago IL            1:30:55 
   20   82 Bethany Willi          25 Plymouth MN           1:31:07 
   21 1085 Ann Li                 37 Golden Valley MN      1:31:19 
   22  117 Sara Daly              27 Richfield MN          1:31:41 
   23 1036 Deb Morris             40 Minneapolis MN        1:31:48 
   24  662 Susan Diem             49 Minneapolis MN        1:31:49 
   25  431 Victoria Nill          39 Mn MN                 1:31:53 
   26  854 Catherine Brennan      52 Mankato MN            1:32:06 
   27  926 Cecelia Weir           20 Rochester MN          1:32:09 
   28  535 Stephanie Vander Bloe  42 St Paul MN            1:32:39 
   29 1079 Stephanie Harris       45 St. Anthony MN        1:32:49 
   30  190 Kristin White          30 Minneapolis MN        1:32:59 
   31   35 Kati Nelson            18 Shoreview MN          1:33:03 
   32  503 Greta Chen             41 Minneapolis MN        1:33:06 
   33   42 Dana Johnson           20 Minneapolis MN        1:33:07 
   34   98 Heidi Flessert         26 Minneapolis MN        1:33:16 
   35  573 Rebecca Stewart        44 St. Paul MN           1:33:34 
   36  328 Jennifer Hjelle        35 Minneapolis MN        1:33:54 
   37  251 Tracy Keizer           33 St Paul MN            1:33:57 
   38  373 Megan Seiler           37 Lakeville MN          1:33:57 
   39 1136 Kelly McLain           34 Minneapolis MN        1:34:08 
   40   48 Claire Sigford         21 Minneapolis MN        1:34:19 
   41 1057 Cheryl Morel           49 Minneapolis MN        1:34:26 
   42  118 Megan Entrikin         27 Corcoran MN           1:34:32 
   43   81 Fiona Robinson         25 Minneapolis MN        1:34:36 
   44  363 Keiko Henry            36 St. Louis Park MN     1:34:38 
   45  803 Karen Halverson        61 Barnes WI             1:34:42 
   46  394 Michelle Juneau        37 Minneapolis MN        1:34:57 
   47  313 Sara Freeman           34 Minneapolis MN        1:35:03 
   48  896 Amber Rattray          29 Hutchinson MN         1:35:09 
   49  562 Jean Miller            43 Minneapolis MN        1:35:10 
   50   28 Ellie Snuggerud        14 Chaska MN             1:35:15 
   51   40 Emma Holmes            19 Saint Paul MN         1:35:16 
   52 1134 Cameron Naughton       37 Minneapolis MN        1:35:23 
   53 1165 Saissy Gomez           35 Minneapolis MN        1:35:27 
   54  555 Jill Jewell            43 St. Louis Park MN     1:35:36 
   55  957 Elen Gilder            32 Edina MN              1:35:38 
   56 1114 Alice Messer           33 Saint Paul MN         1:35:41 
   57 1083 Kathleen Anglo         39 Stillwater MN         1:35:42 
   58  495 Leslie Page            41 St. Paul MN           1:35:49 
   59   55 Hannah Schubloom       22 Minneapolis MN        1:35:50 
   60  323 Kerry Hallee           35 Minneapolis MN        1:35:51 
   61  352 Amanda Kreider         36 Edina MN              1:35:54 
   62  565 Andrea Bidelman        44 Minneapolis MN        1:35:59 
   63  319 Ariel Abell            35 Minneapolis MN        1:36:16 
   64  723 Cindy Banchy           52 Rosemount MN          1:36:17 
   65  101 Kate O'Connor          26 Oakdale MN            1:36:37 
   66   97 Emily Erickson         26 Minneapolis MN        1:36:43 
   67  379 Nicole Lundheim        37 Mpls MN               1:36:55 
   68  918 Debra Amorde           40 New Hope MN           1:36:55 
   69   53 Hannah Smith           22 Prior Lake MN         1:37:02 
   70 1051 Katherine Fewer        20 Minnetonka MN         1:37:17 
   71  684 Patti Harris           49 Delano MN             1:37:23 
   72  126 Carrie Fink            28 Minneapolis MN        1:37:29 
   73  218 Julie Benyon           31 Saint Louis Park MN   1:37:36 
   74  467 Leah Weisjahn          40 New Hope MN           1:37:43 
   75  401 Amy Vroom              38 Seattle WA            1:37:45 
   76  422 Michelle Schwichtenbe  38 Shakopee MN           1:38:00 
   77 1090 Taryn Vormestrand      27 Crystal MN            1:38:11 
   78 1009 Meagan Retterath       35 Minneapolis MN        1:38:20 
   79  146 Andrea Waltos          28 Minneapolis MN        1:38:27 
   80   88 Shannon Schottler      26 Minneapolis MN        1:38:28 
   81  115 Krista Mahoney         27 St. Paul MN           1:38:45 
   82  339 Melissa Anders         35 Minneapolis MN        1:38:54 
   83 1022 Amber Altstadt         25 Minneapolis MN        1:38:55 
   84  370 Susanne Digre          36 City MN               1:39:06 
   85 1001 Joann Barbetta         48 Wayzata MN            1:39:17 
   86  351 Jennifer Carnahan      36 Maple Grove MN        1:39:22 
   87  851 Karen Dewing           44 Chanhassen MN         1:39:27 
   88  674 Jill Schwimmer         49 Minneapolis MN        1:39:28 
   89  508 Rebecca Cooper         41 Minneapolis MN        1:39:43 
   90  592 Sherilyn Young         45 St. Paul MN           1:39:46 
   91  988 Elizabeth Cahill       27 Minneapolis MN        1:40:00 
   92   52 Jenifer O'Brien        21 White Bear Lake MN    1:40:03 
   93  990 Erin Brockberg         33 Pipestone MN          1:40:06 
   94  204 Bethany Weingart       31 St. Louis Park MN     1:40:07 
   95   47 Haley Peterson         20 Watertown MN          1:40:13 
   96  144 Judith Wiltse          28 Minneapolis MN        1:40:14 
   97  605 Kristine Klocke        45 Minneapolis MN        1:40:16 
   98  212 Jodi Annis             31 Minneapolis MN        1:40:26 
   99  903 Rachel Nelson          37 Chaska MN             1:40:40 
  100  420 Amy Howell             38 Minneapolis MN        1:40:45 
  101  942 Karen Henry            42 St. Paul MN           1:40:50 
  102 1127 Lisa Peters            35 Milford IA            1:40:58 
  103 1143 Becky Dankowski        43 Mpls MN               1:41:02 
  104 1063 Claire Madden          17 Edina MN              1:41:04 
  105  141 Sheena Kieffer         28 Chanhassen MN         1:41:04 
  106  128 Ashley Kneller         28 Minneapolis MN        1:41:11 
  107  534 Sarah Dheilly          42 Saint Paul MN         1:41:13 
  108 1161 Renae Gold             36 Plymouth MN           1:41:13 
  109   58 Amelia Gieschen        23 Minneapolis MN        1:41:17 
  110  291 Kristina Coles         34 Minneapolis MN        1:41:22 
  111 1017 Brittany Peterson      24 Burlington WI         1:41:22 
  112  205 Aubree Roberts         31 Minneapolis MN        1:41:25 
  113  525 Jody Cornett           42 Minneapolis MN        1:41:27 
  114  690 Tammy Weber            50 Aberdeen SD           1:41:42 
  115   45 Catherine Gehlsen      20 Ankeny IA             1:41:54 
  116  260 Megan Abbott           33 Minneapolis MN        1:42:20 
  117  941 Sarah Phemister        43 Saint Paul MN         1:42:24 
  118   91 Kelly Lyall            26 Champlin MN           1:42:36 
  119  852 April Bailey           41 Chanhassen MN         1:42:37 
  120  672 Kelly Kautz            49 Eden Prairie MN       1:42:38 
  121  446 Katie Krebs            39 Minneapolis MN        1:42:47 
  122  108 Angie Nelson           27 Sauk Rapids MN        1:42:48 
  123  671 Kathryn Briem          49 Minneapolis MN        1:42:56 
  124  751 Molly Hartnett         55 St. Paul MN           1:42:58 
  125  921 Shannon Skally         39 Saint Paul MN         1:42:58 
  126 1144 Katie Dankowski        39 Portland OR           1:43:12 
  127   75 Brenna Galvin          25 Minneapolis MN        1:43:24 
  128  621 Susi Strothman         46 Minneapolis MN        1:43:29 
  129  924 Victoria Bothwell      31 Seattle WA            1:43:43 
  130  923 Angela Koivu           38 Minneapolis MN        1:43:44 
  131 1108 Kathy Johnson          52 New Hope MN           1:43:54 
  132  904 Carrie Olheiser        35 Chaska MN             1:43:58 
  133  627 Susan Ross Sturz       46 St. Louis Park MN     1:44:02 
  134 1008 Melody Sandell         38 Minneapolis MN        1:44:03 
  135  857 Nina Cook              40 Shoreview MN          1:44:03 
  136 1007 Liza Anderson Schmid   38 Minneapolis MN        1:44:08 
  137   71 Eva Beal               24 Minneapolis MN        1:44:14 
  138  810 Elizabeth Sjulstad     63 Champlin MN           1:44:16 
  139  250 Annie Welch            32 Minneapolis MN        1:44:21 
  140  154 Rachel Hawkins         29 Minneapolis MN        1:44:52 
  141 1071 Elizabeth Landahl      46 Minneapolis MN        1:44:59 
  142  691 Anne Thompson          50 Minneapolis MN        1:45:16 
  143 1123 Anna Gram              41 Minneapolis MN        1:45:18 
  144  161 Amanda Caron           29 Minneapolis MN        1:45:19 
  145 1104 Barbara Caruso         29 Minneapolis MN        1:45:23 
  146  206 Tiffany Huston         31 Minneapolis MN        1:45:25 
  147  500 Tracie Crassas         41 Minnetonka MN         1:45:29 
  148 1129 Bridgette Schmidt      30 Spencer IA            1:45:34 
  149  846 Crystal Rene           34 Ramsey MN             1:45:34 
  150  725 Jill Sotirin           53 Mound MN              1:45:43 
  151  978 Denisse Velez          30 Minneapolis MN        1:45:49 
  152   38 Emma Schneider         19 Arden Hills MN        1:45:54 
  153  794 Twyla Anderson         60 Minneapolis MN        1:45:57 
  154 1107 Lindsey Heffern        28 Minneapolis MN        1:45:57 
  155  342 Alexis Walsko          35 Minneapolis MN        1:45:58 
  156 1111 Lacey Nelson           29 Columbia Heights MN   1:46:01 
  157  958 Andrea Kroening        40 Brooklyn Park MN      1:46:07 
  158  132 Erin Manthey           28 Saint Paul MN         1:46:08 
  159  983 Angela Cina            34 Brooklyn Park MN      1:46:10 
  160  437 Juliana Tillema        39 St Paul MN            1:46:12 
  161  134 Tosha Jones            28 Minneapolis MN        1:46:13 
  162  568 Christy Leach          44 Farmington MN         1:46:16 
  163  284 Karen Harrison         34 Saint Paul MN         1:46:42 
  164  236 Robyn Lindeman         32 Minneapolis MN        1:46:48 
  165   33 Katherine Nelson       19 Prior Lake MN         1:46:50 
  166  275 Kristin Simonson       33 Richfield MN          1:47:09 
  167  307 Mellany Zepelak        34 Minneapolis MN        1:47:26 
  168  642 Stasia Johns Steinhag  47 Minneapolis MN        1:47:26 
  169  474 Katie Yoder            40 Plymouth MN           1:47:30 
  170  337 Tia Keobounpheng       35 Minneapolis MN        1:47:38 
  171  286 Emily Hanson           34 Minneapolis MN        1:47:42 
  172  796 Connie Manske          61 Minneapolis MN        1:47:43 
  173  637 Kristin Olsen          47 Minneapolis MN        1:47:59 
  174 1006 Christine Carney       42 Minneapolis MN        1:48:02 
  175  193 Colleen Hillesheim     30 Minneapolis MN        1:48:13 
  176  273 Lisa Musto             33 Minneapolis MN        1:48:29 
  177  828 Angie Ause             40 Saint Paul MN         1:48:37 
  178   62 Kate Hoglund           24 Eagan MN              1:48:51 
  179  322 Angela Downin          35 Edina MN              1:49:03 
  180  947 Mary McCarthy          58 Shaker Heights OH     1:49:09 
  181  992 Kirsten Loar           25 Eden Prairie MN       1:49:26 
  182  682 Paquita Ray            49 Delano MN             1:49:27 
  183  991 Jeanne Wolfe           32 St Louis Park MN      1:49:29 
  184   59 Lauren Krieger         23 Edina MN              1:49:33 
  185  925 Meg Weir               48 Rochester MN          1:49:33 
  186  999 Brittany Haga          25 Minneapolis MN        1:49:48 
  187  893 Tracy Prosen           44 Roseville MN          1:49:49 
  188 1000 Alex Donegan           24 Hugo MN               1:49:50 
  189 1133 Alexandra Naughton     39 Minneapolis MN        1:49:51 
  190  860 Mandi Proue            29 Minneapolis MN        1:49:57 
  191 1149 Terri Myers            50 Eden Prairie MN       1:49:59 
  192  966 Anne Johnson           32 Minneapolis MN        1:50:04 
  193  858 Denise Fahl            46 Minneapolis MN        1:50:08 
  194 1014 Julie Glende           47 Bloomington MN        1:50:13 
  195  578 Jodi Sandfort          44 St. Paul MN           1:50:22 
  196  541 Sarah Waite            42 Plymouth MN           1:50:26 
  197  917 Leslie Edstrom         48 Monnetonka MN         1:50:34 
  198  110 Margaret (ma Lally     27 Minneapolis MN        1:50:41 
  199 1080 Christine Chovan       43 Saint Paul MN         1:50:47 
  200  984 Melinda O'Connor       33 Faribault MN          1:50:48 
  201  869 Samantha Zanon         30 Minneapolis MN        1:50:48 
  202 1060 Jane Frank             50 Cleveland MN          1:51:05 
  203  938 Kimberly Moore         25 Zimmerman MN          1:51:11 
  204 1035 Janis Hardie           40 Edina MN              1:51:13 
  205  149 Farren Swanson         28 St. Paul MN           1:51:16 
  206  145 Stacey Haas            28 Osseo MN              1:51:25 
  207  174 Victoria Kvidera       30 Hopkins MN            1:51:43 
  208  785 Kate Borgert           59 St. Cloud MN          1:51:44 
  209  912 Leah MacKenzie         32 Minneapolis MN        1:52:00 
  210   72 Rachel Karsjens        25 Blaine MN             1:52:02 
  211   31 Julia Barnett          16 Edina MN              1:52:03 
  212   37 Leah O'Loughlin        19 Minneapolis MN        1:52:12 
  213  809 Constance Tealey       63 Durand WI             1:52:21 
  214 1142 Lorraine Harney        44 Minneapolis MN        1:52:36 
  215  544 Kristin Aleman         43 Lakeville MN          1:52:40 
  216 1077 Patricia J Harris      49 Minneapolis MN        1:52:45 
  217   61 Kate Brenner           24 Minneapolis MN        1:52:48 
  218  890 Jennifer Sobota        29 Shakopee MN           1:52:52 
  219  143 Kristin Cranor         28 Minneapolis MN        1:52:55 
  220  390 Jill Swarthout         37 Minneapolis MN        1:52:56 
  221  620 Jennifer Stavrou       46 Minneapolis MN        1:52:58 
  222  963 Ann Page               47 Valley WA             1:53:08 
  223   76 Nicolee Mensing        25 Bloomington MN        1:53:09 
  224  325 Lynn Sandom            35 Minneapolis MN        1:53:26 
  225  980 Selena Demulling       32 New Richmond WI       1:53:54 
  226 1153 Wendy Earl             44 Eden Prairie MN       1:53:58 
  227  716 Colleen Wigg           52 Eden Prairie MN       1:54:07 
  228  979 Brandie Hart           36 New Richmond WI       1:54:11 
  229  153 Emily Mader            29 Minneapolis MN        1:55:04 
  230  899 Mary Jeanne Levitt     58 St. Paul MN           1:55:07 
  231  977 Deborah Lane           57 Saint Paul MN         1:55:07 
  232  100 Erin Mulligan          26 Maple Grove MN        1:55:24 
  233  634 Rosemary Rusch         46 Prior Lake MN         1:55:30 
  234  354 Tracey Clark           36 Mpls MN               1:55:39 
  235  976 Christine Kieser       38 Savage MN             1:55:45 
  236 1130 Mara Seversen          30 Spencer IA            1:55:51 
  237 1030 Kristin Miller         30 Otsego MN             1:56:22 
  238  905 Amy Gustafson          43 Minneapolis MN        1:56:37 
  239 1037 Tiffany Collins        40 Eden Prairie MN       1:56:43 
  240  730 Elizabeth Spolyar      53 Minneapolis MN        1:57:03 
  241  861 Gabrielle Atwood       29 Minneapolis MN        1:57:10 
  242  478 Eunice Doelz           40 Prior Lake MN         1:57:12 
  243  378 Nacole Kaai            37 Minneapolis MN        1:57:15 
  244  747 Frances Durkin         55 Minneapolis MN        1:57:20 
  245  939 Kari Willey            36 Saint Paul MN         1:57:24 
  246  792 Kristi Erickson        60 Minneapolis MN        1:57:34 
  247  413 Heather Musil          38 Minneapolis MN        1:57:38 
  248  593 Sarah Ferguson         45 St. Louis Park MN     1:58:02 
  249  106 Nicole Huonder         27 Burnsville MN         1:58:08 
  250  703 Kay Touchette          51 Chanhassen MN         1:58:25 
  251  640 Monica Edwards Larson  47 Minneapolis MN        1:58:33 
  252  908 Jessica Namakkal       33 Saint Paul MN         1:58:41 
  253  279 Shana Steege           34 Blaine MN             1:58:43 
  254  294 Rebecca Major          34 Minneapolis MN        1:58:57 
  255  229 Beth McGlennen         31 Edina MN              1:58:58 
  256 1028 Leah Petelinsek        23 Faribault MN          1:59:08 
  257  277 Lisa Cullison          33 Hopkins MN            1:59:10 
  258  396 Nicki Hines            37 Minneapolis MN        1:59:18 
  259 1043 Emily Burns            39 New Richmond WI       1:59:22 
  260 1044 Jessica Butler         29 Plantation FL         1:59:23 
  261  489 Nicole Willing         41 Geneva IL             1:59:52 
  262  178 Krista McVann          30 Golden Valley MN      1:59:56 
  263 1139 Theresa Rian           41 Minneapolis MN        2:00:04 
  264 1039 Carol Cristiani        32 Minneapolis MN        2:00:04 
  265 1040 Amber Oswald           31 Saint Paul MN         2:00:04 
  266 1138 Jennifer Rian Mendiol  44 Minneapolis MN        2:00:08 
  267 1092 Heather Conkey         26 Wauwatosa WI          2:00:12 
  268 1056 Abby Thompson          15 Apple Valley MN       2:00:24 
  269  666 Franny Suek            49 Minneapolis MN        2:00:25 
  270  612 Amy Pennington         45 Saint Croix Falls WI  2:00:33 
  271 1150 Elizabeth Wilkins      47 Eden Prairie MN       2:00:34 
  272 1118 Judy Cogar             58 Auburn NY             2:01:00 
  273  125 Leya Copper            28 Saint Paul MN         2:01:03 
  274  922 Meredith Tessier       38 Saint Paul MN         2:01:09 
  275  219 Samira Afzali          31 Minneapolis MN        2:01:24 
  276  187 Chelsie Kempf          30 Shakopee MN           2:01:28 
  277  563 Ann Bilderback         44 Inver Grove Height MN 2:01:43 
  278 1105 Natalie Henderson      29 Minneapolis MN        2:02:01 
  279 1034 Zaneta Clark           29 New York NY           2:02:04 
  280 1089 Jennifer Wittrock      32 Robbinsdale MN        2:02:09 
  281  878 Karen Mulder           56 Roseville MN          2:02:22 
  282 1021 Allison Veire          25 Minneapolis MN        2:02:29 
  283 1078 Anne Nelson            46 Prior Lake MN         2:02:53 
  284  395 Brie Meyer             37 Minneapolis MN        2:03:40 
  285  469 Ashleigh Varley        40 Minneapolis MN        2:03:41 
  286  601 Kathy Altman           45 Minneapolis MN        2:03:43 
  287  995 Joan Yager             42 Falcon Heights MN     2:03:54 
  288  996 Heather Johnson        40 St Paul MN            2:03:54 
  289 1038 Marika Belusa          30 Minneapolis MN        2:04:06 
  290  859 Kelly Gorton           42 Minneapolis MN        2:04:06 
  291 1066 Natalie Kinsky         28 Saint Paul MN         2:04:10 
  292  184 Elizabeth Clark        30 Minneapolis MN        2:04:24 
  293 1115 Martha (mart Thomas    68 Mansfield TX          2:04:29 
  294  914 Malynda Zuleger        26 St. Cloud MN          2:05:32 
  295  763 Gorel Molloy           56 Plymouth MN           2:05:40 
  296   54 Marais Bjornberg       22 Minneapolis MN        2:06:01 
  297  180 Kelly Romo             30 Champlin MN           2:06:36 
  298  952 Skye Priesz            41 Montrose MN           2:06:54 
  299  951 Becky Robb Hotzler     55 Mendota Heights MN    2:06:55 
  300  987 Sarah Curtis           39 Minneapolis MN        2:07:09 
  301  138 Amanda Roberts         28 St. Paul MN           2:07:14 
  302  887 Ginny Avoles           38 Inver Grove Height MN 2:07:14 
  303  285 Nicole Hodnick         34 Chaska MN             2:07:20 
  304  103 Therese Owen           26 Richfield MN          2:07:44 
  305 1137 Stefanie Kuhnmuench    27 Minneapolis MN        2:07:45 
  306  954 Mya Bitney             44 Minneapolis MN        2:07:48 
  307  955 Kathleen Hartmann      43 Edina MN              2:07:49 
  308  416 Heather Larson         38 Shakopee MN           2:08:31 
  309  140 Kristin Tramp          28 Eagan MN              2:08:44 
  310  931 Chau Johnson           39 Minneapolis MN        2:08:55 
  311  264 Jessica Finney         33 Minneapolis MN        2:09:11 
  312   27 Cristin Curwick        14 Maple Grove MN        2:09:14 
  313  790 Nancy Maus             60 Apple Valley MN       2:09:20 
  314  168 Angie Klein            29 Owatonna MN           2:09:24 
  315  817 Terri Havig            65 Minneapolis MN        2:10:08 
  316  318 Deb Pladsen            35 Chanhassen MN         2:10:13 
  317 1094 Kari Halker-Saathoff   42 Robbinsdale MN        2:10:19 
  318  945 Emily Cooper           43 Minneapolis MN        2:10:30 
  319  459 Jill Abenth            40 St. Paul MN           2:10:37 
  320  946 Tracy Reid             35 Minneapolis MN        2:10:46 
  321 1075 Nancy Ahrenholtz       50 Minnetonka MN         2:11:01 
  322  228 Marie Lister           31 St. Paul MN           2:11:47 
  323  964 Sarah Krake            45 Minnetonka MN         2:11:58 
  324   96 Ashley Velsvaag        26 Burnsville MN         2:12:46 
  325  742 Rita Holland           54 Coon Rapids MN        2:13:26 
  326  299 Erica O'Hara           34 Robbinsdale MN        2:14:05 
  327  911 Carly Prellwitz        39 Richfield MN          2:14:14 
  328  888 Wendy Wallskog         36 Minneapolis MN        2:14:49 
  329   89 Breana Marin           26 Minneapolis MN        2:15:58 
  330  834 Rebecca Lund           43 Maplewood MN          2:16:05 
  331  863 Maria Hokanson         38 Minneapolis MN        2:16:24 
  332 1158 Christine Redden       34 Savage MN             2:16:51 
  333 1135 Emily Kuhnmuench       34 Golden Valley MN      2:16:51 
  334 1098 Gretchen Opferkew      35 St Louis Park MN      2:17:47 
  335  812 Kathy Buhta            63 Minneapolis MN        2:18:32 
  336  919 Kiki Johnson           44 St.Paul MN            2:19:05 
  337   66 Catherine Bell         24 Mpls AL               2:19:27 
  338  715 Karen Kunz             52 Minneapolis MN        2:21:08 
  339 1132 Toni Magnuson          61 Little Canada MN      2:21:39 
  340 1131 Sandy Naughton         65 Little Canada MN      2:21:49 
  341  740 Mary Wennen            54 Framingham MA         2:22:04 
  342  248 Jessica Bales          32 St. Paul MN           2:23:31 
  343  209 Amanda Aanerud         31 Minneapolis MN        2:23:47 
  344  767 Kim-Marie Walker       56 Centerville MN        2:24:08 
  345  934 Lindsay Mohn           28 Richfield MN          2:25:40 
  346  933 Jane Mather            37 Richfield MN          2:25:40 
  347  699 Tina Moore             50 Shorveiw MN           2:26:18 
  348 1088 Kyliah Clarke Villa    34 Minneapolis MN        2:27:15 
  349 1025 Sherry Foster          45 Faribault MN          2:28:01 
  350 1027 Nealee Mingo           36 Faribault MN          2:28:01 
  351 1026 Tammy Wood             42 Faribault MN          2:28:01 
  352  192 Ann Schmidt            30 Minneapolis MN        2:28:22 
  353 1062 Kate Madden            25 Edina MN              2:28:43 
  354 1061 Mary Madden            57 Edina MN              2:28:43 
  355 1101 Doreen Robinson        62 Minneapolis MN        2:29:23 
  356  989 Genevieve Velde        35 Pipestone MN          2:30:15 
  357 1084 Pamela Winter          38 White Bear MN         2:31:10 
  358  927 Jessica Lehman         27 St. Louis Park MN     2:40:50 
  359  928 Alexis Lehman          25 St. Louis Park MN     2:40:50 
  360  663 Wendy Ott              49 Minneapolis MN        2:58:02 
  361 1113 Maribel Garcia         39 Minneapolis MN        3:12:36 

                                                   AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   36 Maddie Crawford          19 Deephaven          MN    2  6:43  1:21  2:10    2   48:40 19.1  1:14    3 25:50  8:19 1:24:35 
    2   34 Ariel O'Neill            18 Minnetonka         MN    6  9:08  1:50  2:18    1   48:09 19.3  1:42    1 24:34  7:55 1:25:48 
    3   30 Reilly Ingersoll         15 Saint Paul         MN    1  6:33  1:19  1:33    6   52:27 17.7  0:39    7 29:20  9:27 1:30:30 
    4   29 Aliza Beverage           15 Golden Valley      MN    4  7:33  1:31  1:38    5   52:21 17.8  0:55    8 29:38  9:33 1:32:02 
    5   35 Kati Nelson              18 Shoreview          MN   12 11:43  2:21  1:56    4   51:57 17.9  1:19    5 26:10  8:26 1:33:03 
    6   28 Ellie Snuggerud          14 Chaska             MN    7  9:19  1:52  3:06    9   56:08 16.6  1:03    2 25:43  8:17 1:35:15 
    7   40 Emma Holmes              19 Saint Paul         MN    3  7:28  1:30  3:33    3   51:25 18.1  1:05   10 31:48 10:14 1:35:16 
    8  850 Jessica Huseby           19 Medina             MN   11 11:13  2:15  3:07    8   55:43 16.7  1:34    4 26:02  8:23 1:37:35 
    9 1063 Claire Madden            17 Edina              MN   13 11:43  2:21  2:49   10   57:58 16.0  1:20    6 27:16  8:47 1:41:04 
   10   38 Emma Schneider           19 Arden Hills        MN   14 13:25  2:41  2:27    7   53:56 17.2  1:42   14 34:26 11:05 1:45:54 
   11   33 Katherine Nelson         19 Prior Lake         MN    5  8:04  1:37  2:56   11   58:58 15.8  1:18   15 35:37 11:28 1:46:50 
   12   31 Julia Barnett            16 Edina              MN   10 11:08  2:14  4:14   14 1:03:42 14.6  1:32    9 31:29 10:08 1:52:03 
   13   37 Leah O'Loughlin          19 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:41  1:57  3:44   12 1:01:29 15.1  1:25   16 35:56 11:34 1:52:12 
   14  902 Emily Moses-Thomsen      17 Saint Paul         MN    9 10:33  2:07  3:58   15 1:05:05 14.3  1:57   12 33:07 10:40 1:54:38 
   15 1056 Abby Thompson            15 Apple Valley       MN   15 13:31  2:43  4:01   13 1:02:36 14.9  7:39   11 32:39 10:31 2:00:24 
   16   27 Cristin Curwick          14 Maple Grove        MN   16 16:24  3:17  4:10   16 1:13:06 12.7  1:52   13 33:45 10:52 2:09:14 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    9 Stephanie Solfelt        22 Eden Prairie       MN    1  6:14  1:15  1:10    1   43:47 21.2  0:43    1 19:17  6:13 1:11:08 
    2   60 Sadie Sigford            23 Duluth             MN    9  8:37  1:44  1:49    2   44:22 21.0  0:51    2 22:50  7:21 1:18:27 
    3   46 Gabriella Keller         20 Maple Grove        MN    2  6:39  1:20  1:29    3   45:48 20.3  0:45   11 25:56  8:21 1:20:36 
    4   68 Corrie Weikle            24 St. Paul           MN    4  7:50  1:34  1:40   10   49:28 18.8  0:51    5 24:44  7:58 1:24:31 
    5   63 Lindsey Hickman          24 Minneapolis        MN    5  7:52  1:35  2:47    6   48:58 19.0  1:23   14 26:57  8:41 1:27:55 
    6   70 Allie Rykken             24 St. Paul           MN   21 10:47  2:10  2:48    4   48:05 19.3  1:06   10 25:43  8:17 1:28:26 
    7   64 Hope Chang               24 Lake Elmo          MN   24 11:07  2:14  2:09   11   49:40 18.7  0:59    6 24:50  8:00 1:28:42 
    8 1031 Callie Young             21 Excelsior          MN   14  9:56  2:00  4:11   12   49:43 18.7  1:20    7 24:52  8:01 1:30:01 
    9 1032 Corinne Young            20 Excelsior          MN   13  9:49  1:58  4:18   13   49:49 18.7  1:15    8 25:29  8:13 1:30:38 
   10  926 Cecelia Weir             20 Rochester          MN   22 10:54  2:11  3:23   16   51:29 18.1  2:10    4 24:17  7:49 1:32:09 
   11   42 Dana Johnson             20 Minneapolis        MN    3  6:50  1:22  3:21   30   58:17 16.0  0:43    3 23:59  7:43 1:33:07 
   12   48 Claire Sigford           21 Minneapolis        MN   12  9:30  1:54  2:35   14   50:26 18.4  2:22   21 29:28  9:29 1:34:19 
   13  849 Danielle Deleon          21 Maple Grove        MN   15  9:57  2:00  2:14   23   53:32 17.4  2:13   13 26:52  8:39 1:34:45 
   14   41 Krista Humbert           20 Mound              MN    8  8:22  1:41  2:26   20   53:15 17.5  1:35   22 29:42  9:34 1:35:17 
   15   55 Hannah Schubloom         22 Minneapolis        MN   16  9:58  2:00  3:23   25   54:45 17.0  1:42   12 26:05  8:24 1:35:50 
   16  866 Joann Kirsch             23 Shoreview          MN   20 10:42  2:09  2:54   15   51:23 18.1  2:10   19 29:04  9:22 1:36:10 
   17  877 Chelsea Zess             23 Independence       MO   17 10:06  2:02  7:07    7   49:09 18.9  2:21   15 27:50  8:58 1:36:30 
   18  876 Emily Karl               23 Stratford          WI   34 15:19  3:04  1:53    8   49:10 18.9  2:20   16 27:52  8:58 1:36:32 
   19   53 Hannah Smith             22 Prior Lake         MN   23 11:02  2:13  3:58   18   52:36 17.7  1:22   17 28:06  9:03 1:37:02 
   20 1051 Katherine Fewer          20 Minnetonka         MN   10  8:59  1:48  3:38   17   51:58 17.9  2:00   25 30:45  9:54 1:37:17 
   21   51 Anne Dooner              21 Saint Paul         MN    6  8:12  1:39  2:11   21   53:29 17.4  1:11   29 32:25 10:26 1:37:25 
   22   52 Jenifer O'Brien          21 White Bear Lake    MN   36 16:22  3:17  3:10    9   49:10 18.9  1:19   24 30:04  9:41 1:40:03 
   23   56 Elin Fahrner             22 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:17  1:40  2:19   24   54:24 17.1  0:46   32 34:25 11:05 1:40:08 
   24   47 Haley Peterson           20 Watertown          MN   28 12:29  2:30  3:53    5   48:49 19.1  1:34   31 33:30 10:47 1:40:13 
   25   58 Amelia Gieschen          23 Minneapolis        MN   25 11:27  2:18  3:34   19   52:47 17.6  1:45   27 31:46 10:14 1:41:17 
   26 1017 Brittany Peterson        24 Burlington         WI   27 12:28  2:30  3:47   22   53:32 17.4  1:49   23 29:50  9:36 1:41:22 
   27   57 Samantha Eide            23 Peterson           MN   18 10:18  2:04  3:27   27   57:40 16.1  1:11   20 29:15  9:25 1:41:49 
   28   45 Catherine Gehlsen        20 Ankeny             IA   33 14:57  3:00  2:24   29   58:05 16.0  0:55    9 25:34  8:14 1:41:54 
   29   71 Eva Beal                 24 Minneapolis        MN   19 10:29  2:06  3:13   28   57:42 16.1  1:41   26 31:11 10:02 1:44:14 
   30   62 Kate Hoglund             24 Eagan              MN   29 13:12  2:39  3:05   32   59:08 15.7  0:59   30 32:29 10:28 1:48:51 
   31   59 Lauren Krieger           23 Edina              MN   31 13:45  2:45  3:39   31   58:50 15.8  1:22   28 31:59 10:18 1:49:33 
   32 1000 Alex Donegan             24 Hugo               MN   30 13:36  2:44  5:14   26   56:36 16.4  5:37   18 28:49  9:17 1:49:50 
   33   61 Kate Brenner             24 Minneapolis        MN   26 12:02  2:25  4:57   33   59:10 15.7  1:22   33 35:20 11:23 1:52:48 
   34 1028 Leah Petelinsek          23 Faribault          MN   11  9:27  1:54  3:57   37 1:07:09 13.8  1:53   34 36:46 11:50 1:59:08 
   35   43 Elsa Bell                20 Rockford           MN   32 13:54  2:47  3:10   35 1:01:44 15.1  1:37   36 45:34 14:40 2:05:57 
   36   54 Marais Bjornberg         22 Minneapolis        MN   37 17:35  3:31  3:14   34 1:01:36 15.1  1:56   35 41:43 13:26 2:06:01 
   37   66 Catherine Bell           24 Mpls               AL   35 16:15  3:15  4:08   36 1:04:13 14.5  1:50   37 53:04 17:05 2:19:27 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    2 Claire Bootsma           25 Minneapolis Mn     MN    2  6:47  1:22  1:14    1   39:57 23.3  0:40    1 18:55  6:06 1:07:30 
    2    5 Lydia Novonty            29 Hopkins            MN   10  8:22  1:41  1:24    2   40:23 23.0  0:52    2 20:19  6:33 1:11:18 
    3    8 Nordica Stocker          27 Minneapolis        MN    5  7:24  1:29  1:20    3   41:06 22.6  0:51    5 23:18  7:30 1:13:57 
    4  150 Sarah Hoffman            28 St Louis Park      MN   25  9:20  1:52  1:41    4   43:23 21.4  0:45    3 22:26  7:14 1:17:32 
    5   10 Bridget McCoy            29 Saint Paul         MN    1  6:17  1:16  1:40   10   46:23 20.1  0:56    7 23:35  7:36 1:18:50 
    6  151 Brenna Rutherford        28 Minneapolis        MN    4  7:19  1:28  2:39    5   44:24 20.9  0:42   10 24:21  7:50 1:19:22 
    7   77 Ali Norgel               25 Saint Paul         MN    3  7:16  1:28  2:00   12   48:32 19.2  0:58   12 24:43  7:58 1:23:26 
    8  121 Maureen Hauge            27 Minneapolis        MN   43 10:32  2:07  2:02    9   46:07 20.2  1:13    8 23:44  7:39 1:23:35 
    9  127 Leah Sixkiller           28 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:17  1:40  3:39   11   48:17 19.3  0:40    4 23:05  7:26 1:23:55 
   10  159 Kaitlin Wiedeman         29 Saint Paul         MN   70 11:29  2:18  2:08    6   45:08 20.6  0:42   22 26:05  8:24 1:25:29 
   11   86 Bryna Fahrner            26 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:09  1:38  2:17   20   49:49 18.7  1:06   13 24:53  8:01 1:26:12 
   12  171 Emily Mack               29 Golden Valley      MN   18  8:52  1:47  1:43   36   51:46 18.0  0:51    6 23:24  7:32 1:26:34 
   13  162 Shannon Walling          29 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:22  1:41  2:38   18   49:25 18.8  0:40   20 25:47  8:18 1:26:49 
   14  142 Bridget Arnold           28 Robbinsdale        MN   49 10:51  2:11  2:30   14   48:50 19.0  0:51   11 24:42  7:57 1:27:41 
   15  169 Julia Curran             29 Minneapolis        MN   47 10:47  2:10  2:51    8   45:44 20.3  0:57   30 27:33  8:52 1:27:49 
   16   93 Sarah Offutt             26 Minneapolis        MN   15  8:33  1:43  2:55   13   48:46 19.1  1:16   32 27:37  8:54 1:29:03 
   17  129 Diana Sharrow            28 Saint Louis Park   MN   12  8:27  1:42  2:43   25   51:04 18.2  1:00   25 26:29  8:32 1:29:41 
   18  167 Mara Sarabia             29 Minneapolis        MN   14  8:32  1:43  2:56   28   51:14 18.2  0:37   28 27:08  8:44 1:30:24 
   19  830 Anna Snow                26 Chicago            IL   17  8:47  1:46  3:07   27   51:10 18.2  1:07   27 26:47  8:37 1:30:55 
   20   82 Bethany Willi            25 Plymouth           MN   74 11:32  2:19  3:16   19   49:38 18.7  1:21   16 25:23  8:10 1:31:07 
   21  111 Heather Brown            27 Andover            MN   37 10:09  2:02  2:59   40   52:27 17.7  0:34   18 25:36  8:15 1:31:41 
   22  117 Sara Daly                27 Richfield          MN   16  8:46  1:46  2:13   33   51:35 18.0  1:17   35 27:53  8:59 1:31:41 
   23  124 Angela Starry            28 Saint Paul         MN   89 12:05  2:25  2:15   24   50:22 18.5  1:34   17 25:27  8:12 1:31:42 
   24  172 Monique Lindquist        29 Shoreview          MN   29  9:26  1:54  2:47    7   45:43 20.3  1:41   83 32:31 10:28 1:32:05 
   25  130 Erica Tealey             28 Minneapolis        MN   33  9:42  1:57  3:05   34   51:42 18.0  0:35   34 27:39  8:54 1:32:40 
   26  139 Ashley Kropp             28 Minneapolis        MN  102 13:06  2:38  2:44   15   48:51 19.0  0:53   33 27:37  8:54 1:33:08 
   27   98 Heidi Flessert           26 Minneapolis        MN   11  8:25  1:41  3:21   63   54:50 17.0  0:38   23 26:05  8:24 1:33:16 
   28 1020 Bernadette Aragon        27 Minneapolis        MN   69 11:27  2:18  3:17   38   52:00 17.9  1:24   19 25:38  8:16 1:33:45 
   29  118 Megan Entrikin           27 Corcoran           MN   73 11:31  2:19  2:33   22   50:12 18.5  1:28   42 28:50  9:17 1:34:32 
   30   81 Fiona Robinson           25 Minneapolis        MN   83 11:50  2:22  1:42   21   50:01 18.6  1:15   59 29:49  9:36 1:34:36 
   31  896 Amber Rattray            29 Hutchinson         MN   77 11:34  2:19  2:23   17   49:12 18.9  1:42   64 30:21  9:46 1:35:09 
   32  152 Janna Conant             29 Minneapolis        MN   68 11:25  2:17  2:22   26   51:07 18.2  1:24   45 29:05  9:22 1:35:21 
   33  832 Chelsea Spencer          25 Minneapolis        MN   91 12:17  2:28  2:01   39   52:11 17.8  1:08   36 28:01  9:01 1:35:35 
   34  104 Laura Ross               26 Edina              MN   35 10:01  2:00  2:08   37   51:52 17.9  1:10   68 30:34  9:51 1:35:42 
   35  116 Rose Teng                27 Minneapolis        MN   24  9:10  1:50  2:40   48   53:43 17.3  1:04   49 29:25  9:28 1:35:59 
   36  101 Kate O'Connor            26 Oakdale            MN  120 14:17  2:52  2:41   55   54:10 17.2  0:35   14 24:55  8:02 1:36:37 
   37   97 Emily Erickson           26 Minneapolis        MN  110 13:34  2:43  3:20   44   53:18 17.4  0:32   21 26:02  8:23 1:36:43 
   38  126 Carrie Fink              28 Minneapolis        MN   45 10:40  2:08  2:57   84   58:08 16.0  0:34   15 25:13  8:07 1:37:29 
   39   73 Christa Bowman           25 Plymouth           MN   41 10:23  2:05  2:44   62   54:45 17.0  0:45   48 29:13  9:25 1:37:47 
   40   80 Kimberly Timm            25 Shakopee           MN   13  8:29  1:42  2:34   82   58:02 16.0  0:43   37 28:05  9:03 1:37:51 
   41  156 Jamie Currell            29 Minneapolis        MN   22  9:08  1:50  2:57   59   54:35 17.0  1:19   62 30:11  9:43 1:38:07 
   42 1041 Kristin Scherber         28 Rochester          MN   39 10:15  2:03  2:29   31   51:29 18.1  1:54   79 32:04 10:20 1:38:08 
   43   79 Jackie Wendel            25 Minneapolis        MN   46 10:43  2:09  3:00   51   53:52 17.3  0:53   57 29:44  9:35 1:38:10 
   44 1090 Taryn Vormestrand        27 Crystal            MN   84 11:56  2:24  2:47   42   52:56 17.6  2:12   40 28:23  9:09 1:38:11 
   45  831 Allison Cacich           25 St. Paul           MN   56 11:03  2:13  2:31   65   55:06 16.9  1:18   39 28:22  9:08 1:38:18 
   46  155 Karyn Dobizl             29 Mounds View        MN   64 11:21  2:17  3:19   68   55:26 16.8  0:41   31 27:36  8:53 1:38:20 
   47  146 Andrea Waltos            28 Minneapolis        MN   98 12:53  2:35  3:14   16   49:04 19.0  1:13   81 32:05 10:20 1:38:27 
   48   88 Shannon Schottler        26 Minneapolis        MN   72 11:31  2:18  2:35   30   51:21 18.1  0:53   82 32:11 10:22 1:38:28 
   49 1029 Albright Lindsey         27 Eden Prairie       MN   31  9:38  1:56  3:16   72   56:17 16.5  2:04   29 27:32  8:52 1:38:44 
   50  115 Krista Mahoney           27 St. Paul           MN  121 14:19  2:52  2:43   56   54:16 17.1  1:07   24 26:23  8:30 1:38:45 
   51 1022 Amber Altstadt           25 Minneapolis        MN   93 12:25  2:29  3:48   29   51:21 18.1  2:13   47 29:11  9:24 1:38:55 
   52  988 Elizabeth Cahill         27 Minneapolis        MN   86 12:00  2:24  4:13   32   51:33 18.0  1:28   72 30:49  9:56 1:40:00 
   53 1091 Erin Mann                27 Saint Paul         MN   27  9:23  1:53  4:15   86   58:14 16.0  1:29   26 26:42  8:36 1:40:01 
   54  144 Judith Wiltse            28 Minneapolis        MN   82 11:48  2:22  3:26   47   53:33 17.4  0:59   66 30:30  9:49 1:40:14 
   55  148 Laura Mueller            28 Minneapolis        MN   44 10:37  2:08  4:18   35   51:43 18.0  1:16   84 32:36 10:30 1:40:28 
   56 1099 Anita Isch               26 Sioux Falls        SD    6  7:48  1:34  7:20   61   54:44 17.0  1:11   53 29:40  9:33 1:40:41 
   57  147 Rachel Newby             28 Minneapolis        MN   53 10:58  2:12  4:10   64   54:52 17.0  1:04   54 29:40  9:33 1:40:42 
   58  141 Sheena Kieffer           28 Chanhassen         MN   21  9:06  1:50  4:25   71   55:45 16.7  1:26   65 30:24  9:48 1:41:04 
   59  128 Ashley Kneller           28 Minneapolis        MN   60 11:10  2:14  4:43   49   53:47 17.3  2:02   50 29:31  9:30 1:41:11 
   60 1016 Ashley Cermak            27 Charlestown        MA  112 13:38  2:44  2:37   50   53:49 17.3  1:31   60 29:49  9:36 1:41:22 
   61   91 Kelly Lyall              26 Champlin           MN  107 13:20  2:40  2:55   58   54:23 17.1  1:26   69 30:34  9:51 1:42:36 
   62  108 Angie Nelson             27 Sauk Rapids        MN   23  9:10  1:50  3:08   98   59:51 15.5  0:53   58 29:48  9:36 1:42:48 
   63   75 Brenna Galvin            25 Minneapolis        MN   62 11:15  2:15  3:44   23   50:18 18.5  2:25  105 35:45 11:31 1:43:24 
   64   90 Rhea Gens                26 Minneapolis        MN  113 13:41  2:45  3:39   45   53:24 17.4  2:09   70 30:40  9:53 1:43:30 
   65  136 Angie Baldwin            28 Hastings           MN   96 12:45  2:33  3:49   85   58:11 16.0  0:36   44 29:01  9:21 1:44:20 
   66   95 Alison Hu                26 Minneapolis        MN   99 12:58  2:36  3:38   43   53:15 17.5  1:00   95 33:52 10:55 1:44:41 
   67  154 Rachel Hawkins           29 Minneapolis        MN  115 13:57  2:48  3:06   60   54:38 17.0  1:50   74 31:24 10:07 1:44:52 
   68  161 Amanda Caron             29 Minneapolis        MN   81 11:48  2:22  4:50  115 1:03:56 14.5  0:57    9 23:51  7:41 1:45:19 
   69  137 Dana Tonjum              28 Farmington         MN   94 12:29  2:30  2:57   79   56:44 16.4  0:30   85 32:45 10:33 1:45:23 
   70 1104 Barbara Caruso           29 Minneapolis        MN   42 10:31  2:07  6:43   69   55:31 16.8  1:44   73 30:56  9:58 1:45:23 
   71  829 Lindsey Cacich           28 Minneapolis        MN  118 14:08  2:50  2:07   74   56:20 16.5  1:30   75 31:26 10:07 1:45:29 
   72 1107 Lindsey Heffern          28 Minneapolis        MN   76 11:33  2:19  4:24   46   53:26 17.4  1:35   97 35:02 11:17 1:45:57 
   73   94 Maribeth Skarie          26 Minneapolis        MN   95 12:35  2:31  3:18   93   59:25 15.7  1:45   43 28:59  9:20 1:46:01 
   74 1111 Lacey Nelson             29 Columbia Heights   MN   19  8:57  1:48  2:28  120 1:04:52 14.3  1:29   38 28:17  9:07 1:46:01 
   75  132 Erin Manthey             28 Saint Paul         MN   52 10:58  2:12  4:54   73   56:17 16.5  1:07   86 32:54 10:36 1:46:08 
   76  134 Tosha Jones              28 Minneapolis        MN   34  9:46  1:58  3:55   83   58:05 16.0  0:49   93 33:41 10:51 1:46:13 
   77  120 Margaret Watson          27 Minneapolis        MN   30  9:33  1:55  4:23   99   59:52 15.5  0:41   91 33:17 10:43 1:47:43 
   78  157 Michelle Van Engen       29 Golden Valley      MN   67 11:25  2:17  3:06  101 1:00:25 15.4  0:48   80 32:05 10:20 1:47:46 
   79  164 Keyana Harris            29 Bloomington        MN  130 15:57  3:12  2:33   90   59:05 15.7  1:07   46 29:06  9:22 1:47:46 
   80 1059 Claire Reuning           28 Shorewood          WI   87 12:01  2:25  2:40   89   59:01 15.8  1:28   88 32:59 10:37 1:48:07 
   81  874 Stacy Karl               27 Minneapolis        MN  129 15:45  3:09  2:19   80   56:53 16.3  1:42   77 31:54 10:16 1:48:31 
   82  948 Molly Vasich             28 Minneapolis        MN   90 12:13  2:27  5:02   75   56:26 16.5  2:02   92 33:28 10:47 1:49:09 
   83  992 Kirsten Loar             25 Eden Prairie       MN   75 11:32  2:19  5:20   88   58:38 15.9  3:29   67 30:30  9:49 1:49:26 
   84  999 Brittany Haga            25 Minneapolis        MN  111 13:38  2:44  5:14   77   56:39 16.4  5:34   41 28:47  9:16 1:49:48 
   85  860 Mandi Proue              29 Minneapolis        MN   55 10:59  2:12  5:15  104 1:01:35 15.1  2:32   52 29:39  9:33 1:49:57 
   86  110 Margaret (ma Lally       27 Minneapolis        MN   28  9:24  1:53  4:38   67   55:20 16.8  1:49  122 39:33 12:44 1:50:41 
   87  870 Rachel Houdek            26 Minneapolis        MN   50 10:53  2:11  6:50  102 1:00:27 15.4  2:35   61 30:06  9:42 1:50:49 
   88  938 Kimberly Moore           25 Zimmerman          MN  119 14:11  2:51  4:29   54   54:07 17.2  3:23   98 35:03 11:17 1:51:11 
   89  149 Farren Swanson           28 St. Paul           MN  123 15:01  3:01  4:45   95   59:34 15.6  1:16   71 30:42  9:53 1:51:16 
   90  937 Emily Moore              26 Anoka              MN  104 13:13  2:39  5:27   53   54:04 17.2  3:25  100 35:16 11:21 1:51:22 
   91  145 Stacey Haas              28 Osseo              MN  138 19:33  3:55  3:44   76   56:35 16.4  1:21   63 30:15  9:44 1:51:25 
   92  961 Ashley Potuznic          27 Eden Prairie       MN  103 13:08  2:38  3:25   57   54:22 17.1  2:24  117 38:15 12:19 1:51:32 
   93   87 Mallory Stonehouse       26 Saint Louis Park   MN   59 11:09  2:14  3:25   94   59:33 15.6  1:24  108 36:18 11:41 1:51:47 
   94   72 Rachel Karsjens          25 Blaine             MN   51 10:55  2:11  2:33  100 1:00:19 15.4  0:57  112 37:19 12:01 1:52:02 
   95  910 Ashley Lyle              26 Minneapolis        MN   32  9:40  1:56  2:57   87   58:33 15.9  2:27  120 38:31 12:24 1:52:05 
   96  890 Jennifer Sobota          29 Shakopee           MN  133 16:22  3:17  3:26   41   52:34 17.7  2:28  116 38:04 12:16 1:52:52 
   97  143 Kristin Cranor           28 Minneapolis        MN   57 11:05  2:13  4:12   52   54:00 17.2  2:02  125 41:38 13:24 1:52:55 
   98   76 Nicolee Mensing          25 Bloomington        MN   65 11:23  2:17  3:39  125 1:07:30 13.8  1:07   51 29:33  9:31 1:53:09 
   99   83 Alyssa Ferrie            25 Minneapolis        MN   58 11:09  2:14  3:15   96   59:43 15.6  1:25  119 38:20 12:21 1:53:49 
  100  112 Elisa Lundquist          27 Minneapolis        MN  126 15:11  3:03  2:36  112 1:02:58 14.8  0:35   87 32:57 10:37 1:54:15 
  101   99 Sarah Nelson             26 St Anthony         MN  106 13:15  2:39  2:54   70   55:33 16.7  0:39  127 41:57 13:31 1:54:17 
  102  886 Rachel Sterling          28 Minneapolis        MN  134 16:26  3:18  4:20  106 1:01:41 15.1  2:14   56 29:41  9:33 1:54:18 
  103  872 Katie Leverentz          26 St. Paul           MN   38 10:13  2:03  2:31  133 1:10:26 13.2  1:32   55 29:40  9:33 1:54:19 
  104  871 Erin Severson            27 Minneapolis        MN   80 11:45  2:21  3:03  108 1:01:56 15.0  1:46  107 35:59 11:35 1:54:28 
  105   92 Karen Baker              26 St. Louis Park     MN   48 10:50  2:10  4:34  118 1:04:26 14.4  1:03   96 34:04 10:58 1:54:55 
  106  153 Emily Mader              29 Minneapolis        MN  128 15:39  3:08  5:47   81   57:37 16.1  2:21   94 33:43 10:51 1:55:04 
  107  100 Erin Mulligan            26 Maple Grove        MN   20  9:04  1:49  4:22  127 1:08:56 13.5  1:37   76 31:28 10:08 1:55:24 
  108  861 Gabrielle Atwood         29 Minneapolis        MN   66 11:24  2:17  4:49  105 1:01:37 15.1  2:30  110 36:52 11:52 1:57:10 
  109  940 Rachel Flaherty          27 St. Paul           MN  136 17:28  3:30  4:40   66   55:16 16.8  4:04  106 35:59 11:35 1:57:24 
  110  106 Nicole Huonder           27 Burnsville         MN  132 16:09  3:14  4:01  107 1:01:48 15.0  1:01   99 35:13 11:20 1:58:08 
  111  133 Laura Tonietto           28 Minneapolis        MN   54 10:58  2:12  3:46   97   59:49 15.5  1:06  130 42:41 13:45 1:58:18 
  112  875 Christina Huber          25 Cottage Grove      MN  116 14:02  2:49  2:30  113 1:03:43 14.6  1:28  111 37:13 11:59 1:58:53 
  113 1044 Jessica Butler           29 Plantation         FL   85 11:59  2:24  5:38  109 1:02:18 14.9  7:33   78 31:57 10:17 1:59:23 
  114 1092 Heather Conkey           26 Wauwatosa          WI  100 12:59  2:36  3:19  116 1:04:14 14.5  4:14  103 35:29 11:26 2:00:12 
  115 1121 Stephanie Pansch         27 Plymouth           MN  117 14:06  2:50  5:48  117 1:04:16 14.5  3:39   90 33:13 10:42 2:01:00 
  116  125 Leya Copper              28 Saint Paul         MN  127 15:34  3:07  5:21   78   56:42 16.4  1:55  124 41:33 13:23 2:01:03 
  117  122 Sukie Crawford           27 Minneapolis        MN   61 11:13  2:15  4:36  111 1:02:33 14.9  1:56  126 41:41 13:25 2:01:55 
  118 1106 Divya Parambi            28 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:16  2:16  5:57  124 1:06:05 14.1  3:22  101 35:22 11:23 2:01:59 
  119 1105 Natalie Henderson        29 Minneapolis        MN  125 15:05  3:01  4:18   92   59:12 15.7  8:05  102 35:23 11:24 2:02:01 
  120 1034 Zaneta Clark             29 New York           NY   97 12:46  2:34  6:13  110 1:02:24 14.9  7:36   89 33:06 10:40 2:02:04 
  121 1021 Allison Veire            25 Minneapolis        MN  108 13:23  2:41  4:28  123 1:05:58 14.1  2:04  109 36:38 11:48 2:02:29 
  122 1066 Natalie Kinsky           28 Saint Paul         MN  109 13:26  2:42  3:23  126 1:07:58 13.7  2:06  113 37:20 12:01 2:04:10 
  123  166 Megan Savage             29 Saint Paul         MN   88 12:03  2:25  3:24  119 1:04:37 14.4  2:27  129 42:00 13:32 2:04:28 
  124  914 Malynda Zuleger          26 St. Cloud          MN   92 12:21  2:29  5:57  114 1:03:47 14.6  2:26  123 41:04 13:13 2:05:32 
  125  138 Amanda Roberts           28 St. Paul           MN   71 11:29  2:18  4:23  122 1:05:46 14.1  0:57  134 44:41 14:23 2:07:14 
  126  114 Meghan Lavelle Peterson  27 St Louis Park      MN  131 16:00  3:12  3:53  128 1:08:58 13.5  0:43  115 37:50 12:11 2:07:21 
  127  103 Therese Owen             26 Richfield          MN  105 13:14  2:39  5:33  121 1:05:15 14.3  1:44  128 42:00 13:32 2:07:44 
  128 1137 Stefanie Kuhnmuench      27 Minneapolis        MN  122 14:41  2:57  3:18  130 1:09:21 13.4  2:09  118 38:19 12:20 2:07:45 
  129  140 Kristin Tramp            28 Eagan              MN  101 13:03  2:37  5:55  131 1:09:43 13.3  1:34  121 38:31 12:24 2:08:44 
  130  168 Angie Klein              29 Owatonna           MN  139 29:30  5:54  4:21   91   59:07 15.7  0:45  104 35:44 11:30 2:09:24 
  131  113 Emily Wells              27 Mound              MN   40 10:21  2:05  4:16  132 1:09:56 13.3  2:04  135 44:59 14:29 2:11:34 
  132  135 Lesley Wyckoff           28 Minneapolis        MN   79 11:44  2:21  2:27  135 1:11:38 13.0  0:45  136 45:18 14:35 2:11:50 
  133   96 Ashley Velsvaag          26 Burnsville         MN  114 13:43  2:45  6:15  136 1:13:20 12.7  2:10  114 37:20 12:01 2:12:46 
  134  123 Inez Maldonado           27 Mound              MN   78 11:38  2:20  5:31  134 1:10:41 13.2  2:03  132 43:31 14:01 2:13:20 
  135   89 Breana Marin             26 Minneapolis        MN  135 16:52  3:23  4:35  103 1:01:00 15.2  1:57  139 51:37 16:37 2:15:58 
  136  934 Lindsay Mohn             28 Richfield          MN  137 19:01  3:49  5:49  129 1:09:00 13.5  7:42  133 44:11 14:14 2:25:40 
  137 1062 Kate Madden              25 Edina              MN  124 15:01  3:01  5:51  137 1:13:39 12.6  3:13  137 51:01 16:26 2:28:43 
  138  927 Jessica Lehman           27 St. Louis Park     MN   26  9:22  1:53  7:36  138 1:21:35 11.4 10:54  138 51:26 16:34 2:40:50 
  139  928 Alexis Lehman            25 St. Louis Park     MN   36 10:07  2:02  6:51  139 1:38:04  9.5  2:37  131 43:13 13:55 2:40:50 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    6 Greta Simpson            31 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:41  1:33  1:10    1   41:20 22.5  0:40    1 21:29  6:55 1:12:17 
    2  270 Brenda Trok              33 Maple Grove        MN   10  8:36  1:43  2:06    3   43:20 21.5  0:50    3 22:00  7:05 1:16:49 
    3  305 Martina Sailer           34 Minneapolis        MN   28  9:29  1:54  1:46    2   43:05 21.6  0:50    2 22:00  7:05 1:17:07 
    4  188 Elizabeth Smith          30 Saint Paul         MN    8  8:34  1:43  2:00    7   45:02 20.7  0:39    4 23:08  7:27 1:19:22 
    5  308 Gina Rumore              34 St Louis Park      MN   18  9:02  1:49  1:35    4   44:38 20.8  1:14    5 23:09  7:27 1:19:36 
    6  175 Melissa Lewis            30 Minneapolis        MN   46 10:10  2:02  2:22   10   45:23 20.5  0:54   16 25:20  8:10 1:24:07 
    7  179 Stacia Grayson           30 Duluth             MN    4  8:21  1:41  2:07    8   45:11 20.6  0:59   44 27:33  8:52 1:24:09 
    8  288 Carolyn Johnson          34 Augusta            WI   78 11:01  2:12  2:03    6   44:47 20.8  0:50   21 25:38  8:15 1:24:17 
    9  196 Gillian Fischer          30 Maplewood          MN    2  8:02  1:37  2:15   23   48:50 19.0  1:13   11 24:28  7:53 1:24:45 
   10  252 Sarah K Nowak            33 Minneapolis        MN   72 10:54  2:11  2:47    9   45:16 20.5  1:15   13 24:36  7:55 1:24:46 
   11 1087 Renee Edwards            34 Chaska             MN   36  9:42  1:57  2:04   15   47:48 19.5  1:46   14 24:56  8:02 1:26:13 
   12  233 Veronica Descotte        32 Minneapolis        MN   87 11:11  2:15  2:32    5   44:40 20.8  0:57   39 27:06  8:44 1:26:24 
   13  278 Adrienne Vaughn          33 Minneapolis        MN   42  9:51  1:59  2:31   18   48:05 19.3  0:38   24 25:54  8:21 1:26:58 
   14  304 Meghan Finn              34 Minneapolis        MN   38  9:45  1:57  2:28   35   50:25 18.4  0:46    8 23:47  7:39 1:27:08 
   15  257 Amy Adam                 33 Rosemount          MN    3  8:09  1:38  2:17   19   48:11 19.3  0:50   50 27:49  8:58 1:27:15 
   16  297 Sarah Dragswiek          34 Minneapolis        MN   13  8:48  1:46  3:06   39   50:46 18.3  0:43   12 24:29  7:53 1:27:50 
   17  261 Ginny Lee                33 Minneapolis        MN   11  8:40  1:44  2:07   17   48:01 19.4  1:14   52 28:09  9:04 1:28:08 
   18  306 Jennifer Wetteland       34 Minneapolis        MN   12  8:44  1:45  1:43   21   48:32 19.2  0:47   57 28:40  9:14 1:28:24 
   19  276 Kelly Casserly           33 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:27  1:42  3:05   12   47:14 19.7  1:32   59 29:11  9:24 1:29:28 
   20  289 Megan Bergseth           34 Minneapolis        MN   27  9:28  1:54  2:29   25   49:08 18.9  0:57   41 27:30  8:51 1:29:30 
   21  186 Anne Roach               30 Mpls               MN   48 10:15  2:03  2:56   52   51:44 18.0  0:32    9 24:09  7:47 1:29:34 
   22  268 Jill Farris              33 Minneapolis        MN   85 11:09  2:14  2:46   11   46:52 19.8  1:59   36 26:52  8:39 1:29:35 
   23  223 Kate Howard              31 Plymouth           MN   34  9:40  1:56  3:47   27   49:17 18.9  1:26   18 25:27  8:12 1:29:36 
   24  262 Janice Gundlach          33 Minneapolis        MN   49 10:17  2:04  2:43   31   49:35 18.8  0:38   32 26:36  8:34 1:29:48 
   25  194 Heather Weerheim         30 Plymouth           MN   74 10:55  2:11  3:01   50   51:32 18.0  1:01    6 23:26  7:33 1:29:53 
   26  182 Anna Veit-Carter         30 Minneapolis        MN   71 10:52  2:11  2:11   22   48:39 19.1  0:59   49 27:45  8:56 1:30:25 
   27  312 Jessica Okey             34 Richfield          MN   16  8:55  1:47  4:11   60   52:16 17.8  0:57   10 24:12  7:48 1:30:27 
   28  202 Mary Hinz                30 Minneapolis        MN   94 11:25  2:17  3:04   13   47:17 19.7  1:24   40 27:24  8:50 1:30:33 
   29  271 Kacie Larson             33 Minneapolis        MN   55 10:28  2:06  2:33   67   53:01 17.5  1:24    7 23:27  7:33 1:30:51 
   30  211 Lucy Sullivan            31 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:33  1:43  2:16   77   54:00 17.2  0:48   19 25:27  8:12 1:31:03 
   31  242 Libby Sharrow            32 Minneapolis        MN   98 11:43  2:21  3:06   33   49:51 18.7  0:57   20 25:33  8:14 1:31:09 
   32  243 Andrea Tande             32 Roseville          MN   15  8:54  1:47  3:43   43   50:59 18.2  1:29   34 26:42  8:36 1:31:44 
   33  216 Sarah Nelson             31 Mpls               MN   37  9:44  1:57  2:55   40   50:46 18.3  0:44   48 27:44  8:56 1:31:50 
   34  224 Beth Schmieg             31 Minneapolis        MN   22  9:18  1:52  2:13   48   51:28 18.1  1:14   47 27:40  8:55 1:31:52 
   35  302 Amanda Olson             34 Minneapolis        MN   39  9:46  1:58  2:20   37   50:32 18.4  1:38   54 28:17  9:06 1:32:31 
   36  895 Naomi Youngren           30 Hutchinson         MN   68 10:46  2:10  3:12   26   49:15 18.9  1:20   51 28:02  9:02 1:32:33 
   37  303 Sara Whitehouse          34 Saint Paul         MN    5  8:26  1:42  2:46   14   47:32 19.6  1:30   90 32:25 10:26 1:32:37 
   38  226 Sarah Martinson          31 Minneapolis        MN   77 11:00  2:12  2:10   57   51:57 17.9  0:50   37 26:56  8:41 1:32:49 
   39 1047 Tiffany Calteaux         30 Winona             MN   40  9:46  1:58  2:02   58   52:02 17.9  1:37   43 27:32  8:52 1:32:56 
   40  190 Kristin White            30 Minneapolis        MN   75 10:55  2:11  2:29   74   53:41 17.3  0:30   17 25:25  8:11 1:32:59 
   41  251 Tracy Keizer             33 St Paul            MN   93 11:24  2:17  3:03   32   49:48 18.7  0:58   58 28:46  9:16 1:33:57 
   42 1136 Kelly McLain             34 Minneapolis        MN   91 11:20  2:16  3:11   29   49:20 18.9  2:40   45 27:39  8:54 1:34:08 
   43  287 Kyleen Harstedt          34 North Branch       MN   88 11:12  2:15  2:23   45   51:10 18.2  1:05   55 28:24  9:09 1:34:13 
   44  215 Laura Widmer             31 Montrose           MN   81 11:05  2:13  2:47   80   54:03 17.2  0:50   23 25:54  8:20 1:34:38 
   45  313 Sara Freeman             34 Minneapolis        MN   89 11:15  2:15  2:06   38   50:37 18.4  1:20   70 29:47  9:35 1:35:03 
   46  290 Anne Casey               34 St. Louis Park     MN   57 10:30  2:06  2:38   42   50:53 18.3  1:27   69 29:45  9:35 1:35:10 
   47  258 Jenn Halvorson           33 Minneapolis        MN   92 11:20  2:16  3:41   72   53:24 17.4  0:47   29 26:11  8:26 1:35:21 
   48  957 Elen Gilder              32 Edina              MN  114 12:18  2:28  2:55   51   51:40 18.0  2:11   33 26:37  8:34 1:35:38 
   49 1114 Alice Messer             33 Saint Paul         MN  102 11:53  2:23  2:51   75   53:42 17.3  2:08   15 25:10  8:06 1:35:41 
   50  210 Jennifer Morrissey       31 Blaine             MN   32  9:34  1:55  2:43   70   53:18 17.4  0:53   65 29:27  9:29 1:35:53 
   51  177 Christina Lee            30 Minneapolis        MN   80 11:02  2:13  2:11   89   55:14 16.8  0:31   38 27:01  8:42 1:35:57 
   52 1102 Emily Robinson           33 Minneapolis        MN   43  9:56  2:00  2:14   64   52:41 17.7  1:23   76 30:20  9:46 1:36:32 
   53  217 Emily Jorgensen          31 Minneapolis        MN   82 11:05  2:13  2:26   47   51:18 18.1  0:40   85 31:11 10:03 1:36:39 
   54  185 Leslie Larson            30 Minneapolis        MN  104 11:55  2:23  3:09   69   53:16 17.5  0:53   46 27:39  8:54 1:36:51 
   55  274 Nicole Danielsen         33 Minneapolis        MN   25  9:23  1:53  3:22   66   52:52 17.6  1:55   66 29:28  9:29 1:36:57 
   56  283 Lisa Cagle               34 Bismarck           ND  112 12:13  2:27  2:42   59   52:10 17.8  1:31   56 28:32  9:12 1:37:06 
   57  201 Laura Hoenack            30 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:06  1:50  2:28   46   51:16 18.1  0:45  104 33:47 10:53 1:37:19 
   58  218 Julie Benyon             31 Saint Louis Park   MN   73 10:55  2:11  3:00   55   51:47 18.0  1:07   82 30:49  9:55 1:37:36 
   59  255 Ann Lindstrom            33 Minneapolis        MN  121 12:51  2:35  3:03   54   51:45 18.0  1:03   68 29:31  9:30 1:38:11 
   60  237 Erin Cole                32 Stewartville       MN   58 10:32  2:07  3:22   73   53:25 17.4  1:37   62 29:20  9:27 1:38:15 
   61  254 Melissa Vandal           33 Champlin           MN   41  9:47  1:58  2:37   92   55:24 16.8  0:53   71 29:54  9:38 1:38:33 
   62  298 Jenny Hedal              34 Minneapolis        MN   35  9:41  1:57  2:59   44   51:02 18.2  0:53  108 34:04 10:58 1:38:37 
   63 1162 Erin Marasco             34 Excelsior          MN  134 13:12  2:39  2:39   76   53:46 17.3  1:45   42 27:31  8:52 1:38:51 
   64   12 Hannah Sullivan          33 Saint Paul         MN   51 10:20  2:04  1:48   36   50:28 18.4  1:11  115 35:10 11:20 1:38:54 
   65  300 Donna Groschen           34 Minneapolis        MN  148 15:20  3:04  2:30   34   50:17 18.5  1:51   60 29:12  9:24 1:39:08 
   66  249 Kristen Jones            32 Minneapolis        MN   76 10:56  2:12  2:43   24   48:51 19.0  1:57  114 34:53 11:14 1:39:17 
   67  189 Katie Oneill             30 Minneapolis        MN   33  9:37  1:56  2:43   28   49:20 18.9  0:53  125 36:49 11:51 1:39:20 
   68  835 Melissa Flores Fioravan  33 Roseville          MN   84 11:08  2:14  2:04   94   55:34 16.7  1:24   63 29:23  9:28 1:39:31 
   69  230 Rebecca Lucero           31 Minneapolis        MN   65 10:41  2:09  2:30   20   48:25 19.2  1:52  124 36:26 11:44 1:39:52 
   70  256 Alyssa Eidson            33 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:16  1:52  2:17   63   52:23 17.8  2:06  106 34:00 10:57 1:39:59 
   71  956 Kiaja Morgenthaler       32 Shakopee           MN   62 10:39  2:08  3:59  109   58:09 16.0  1:33   22 25:44  8:17 1:40:01 
   72  990 Erin Brockberg           33 Pipestone          MN   83 11:07  2:14  3:34  107   57:42 16.1  1:39   28 26:08  8:25 1:40:06 
   73  204 Bethany Weingart         31 St. Louis Park     MN   52 10:23  2:05  3:35   53   51:45 18.0  0:40  103 33:45 10:52 1:40:07 
   74  292 Amanda Svebakken         34 Minnetonka         MN  122 12:52  2:35  2:37   61   52:19 17.8  2:29   73 30:00  9:40 1:40:14 
   75  212 Jodi Annis               31 Minneapolis        MN   31  9:32  1:55  3:46   49   51:29 18.1  1:13  112 34:29 11:06 1:40:26 
   76  295 Kami Wandersee           34 Bloomington        MN  131 13:02  2:37  2:34   56   51:49 17.9  2:13   84 31:11 10:02 1:40:46 
   77  220 Jennifer Rixen           31 Minneapolis        MN   66 10:44  2:09  2:54   71   53:20 17.4  0:35  101 33:30 10:47 1:41:01 
   78  291 Kristina Coles           34 Minneapolis        MN  105 11:58  2:24  2:57   87   55:07 16.9  1:20   74 30:02  9:40 1:41:22 
   79  205 Aubree Roberts           31 Minneapolis        MN   24  9:22  1:53  2:43   88   55:14 16.8  1:25   92 32:44 10:32 1:41:25 
   80  222 Ann Osterberg            31 Ham Lake           MN  124 12:55  2:35  2:52   82   54:14 17.1  1:32   80 30:39  9:52 1:42:09 
   81  260 Megan Abbott             33 Minneapolis        MN   50 10:19  2:04  3:39   91   55:22 16.8  1:13   89 31:49 10:15 1:42:20 
   82 1122 Jenny Gassman-Pines      32 Minneapolis        MN   47 10:11  2:03  3:33  125 1:00:29 15.4  1:46   31 26:29  8:32 1:42:27 
   83  195 Penny Every              30 Minneapolis        MN   79 11:01  2:13  3:47  102   56:55 16.3  0:47   81 30:39  9:52 1:43:07 
   84  310 Lauren Giammar           34 Minneapolis        MN  125 12:55  2:35  3:40  116   59:21 15.7  1:17   27 26:03  8:23 1:43:14 
   85  239 Kari Kingsley            32 St Paul            MN  138 14:08  2:50  3:01   65   52:48 17.6  1:55   88 31:46 10:14 1:43:36 
   86  924 Victoria Bothwell        31 Seattle            WA  161 16:51  3:23  3:20   16   47:51 19.4  9:19   30 26:24  8:30 1:43:43 
   87  250 Annie Welch              32 Minneapolis        MN   29  9:30  1:54  3:49   81   54:04 17.2  1:15  119 35:46 11:31 1:44:21 
   88  315 Jodi Hastings            34 Minnetonka         MN   17  9:02  1:49  2:54   98   56:23 16.5  1:52  111 34:16 11:02 1:44:26 
   89  191 Berit Gelvez             30 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:35  1:43  4:08   85   54:42 17.0  0:53  122 36:17 11:41 1:44:34 
   90  232 Karen Mountainjohnson    31 Minneapolis        MN   86 11:09  2:14  2:41  100   56:44 16.4  1:47   91 32:38 10:31 1:44:58 
   91  173 Kristen Gackle           30 Lakeville          MN   64 10:40  2:08  4:31   95   55:54 16.6  0:59   96 33:00 10:38 1:45:01 
   92  314 Carrie Wilson            34 Apple Valley       MN   14  8:52  1:47  2:46   84   54:25 17.1  1:37  128 37:33 12:06 1:45:11 
   93  206 Tiffany Huston           31 Minneapolis        MN  113 12:15  2:27  2:51   30   49:31 18.8  1:35  141 39:14 12:38 1:45:25 
   94  309 Mollie Roediger          34 Minneapolis        MN   45 10:05  2:01  3:00   79   54:03 17.2  2:03  123 36:22 11:43 1:45:30 
   95 1129 Bridgette Schmidt        30 Spencer            IA  101 11:53  2:23  3:24   97   56:06 16.6  2:36   87 31:36 10:11 1:45:34 
   96  846 Crystal Rene             34 Ramsey             MN  142 14:50  2:58  3:21   99   56:24 16.5  1:07   72 29:55  9:38 1:45:34 
   97  978 Denisse Velez            30 Minneapolis        MN   69 10:48  2:10  2:10  103   57:04 16.3  1:44  109 34:05 10:59 1:45:49 
   98  983 Angela Cina              34 Brooklyn Park      MN  132 13:05  2:37  5:17  105   57:15 16.2  2:23   53 28:14  9:05 1:46:10 
   99  296 Allison Thielen          34 Minneapolis        MN   53 10:26  2:06  3:24  110   58:15 16.0  1:18   95 32:58 10:37 1:46:19 
  100  284 Karen Harrison           34 Saint Paul         MN  108 12:03  2:25  2:47   86   54:44 17.0  1:53  116 35:18 11:22 1:46:42 
  101  203 Staci Tanouye            30 Rochester          MN  140 14:10  2:50  3:41  106   57:20 16.2  2:04   67 29:29  9:30 1:46:42 
  102  236 Robyn Lindeman           32 Minneapolis        MN   95 11:27  2:18  3:13   68   53:08 17.5  1:03  132 38:00 12:14 1:46:48 
  103  275 Kristin Simonson         33 Richfield          MN  106 12:00  2:24  2:57  118   59:42 15.6  1:11   86 31:22 10:06 1:47:09 
  104  307 Mellany Zepelak          34 Minneapolis        MN   63 10:39  2:08  4:40  141 1:04:46 14.4  1:25   25 25:59  8:22 1:47:26 
  105  247 Kimberly Trinh-Sy        32 Minneapolis        MN  129 13:00  2:36  3:07   93   55:28 16.8  1:06  113 34:52 11:14 1:47:31 
  106  286 Emily Hanson             34 Minneapolis        MN   20  9:06  1:50  3:58  117   59:23 15.7  2:20   94 32:58 10:37 1:47:42 
  107  234 Stacie Yerks             32 Blaine             MN   61 10:37  2:08  4:03  112   58:21 15.9  1:29  102 33:42 10:51 1:48:10 
  108  193 Colleen Hillesheim       30 Minneapolis        MN  136 13:52  2:47  5:08   41   50:48 18.3  1:04  126 37:23 12:02 1:48:13 
  109  273 Lisa Musto               33 Minneapolis        MN   90 11:19  2:16  3:14   78   54:01 17.2  1:22  140 38:35 12:26 1:48:29 
  110  991 Jeanne Wolfe             32 St Louis Park      MN   97 11:32  2:19  5:19  113   58:37 15.9  3:31   77 30:33  9:50 1:49:29 
  111  231 Elena Condos             31 Minneapolis        MN  118 12:21  2:29  3:40   62   52:19 17.8  1:41  142 39:31 12:43 1:49:30 
  112  885 Maria Wrbsky             30 Minneapolis        MN  117 12:20  2:28  3:37  132 1:03:04 14.7  1:40   64 29:23  9:28 1:50:01 
  113  207 Anne Boone               31 Minneapolis        MN  103 11:55  2:23  3:18  126 1:00:32 15.4  1:33   93 32:46 10:33 1:50:01 
  114  966 Anne Johnson             32 Minneapolis        MN  146 15:14  3:03  3:41   83   54:23 17.1  2:54  105 33:54 10:55 1:50:04 
  115  176 Elisha Petersen          30 Franklin           TN   96 11:28  2:18  3:44  111   58:16 16.0  1:20  117 35:20 11:23 1:50:06 
  116  984 Melinda O'Connor         33 Faribault          MN   99 11:48  2:22  4:20  114   58:56 15.8  1:43  107 34:04 10:58 1:50:48 
  117  869 Samantha Zanon           30 Minneapolis        MN  130 13:00  2:36  4:46  123 1:00:24 15.4  2:35   75 30:05  9:41 1:50:48 
  118  174 Victoria Kvidera         30 Hopkins            MN   67 10:45  2:09  3:39  108   58:06 16.0  1:35  129 37:40 12:08 1:51:43 
  119  912 Leah MacKenzie           32 Minneapolis        MN   70 10:52  2:11  3:17  128 1:02:26 14.9  2:17   97 33:11 10:41 1:52:00 
  120 1103 Anne Marie Halfmann      30 Minneapolis        MN  107 12:00  2:24  7:19  104   57:05 16.3  2:16   99 33:22 10:45 1:52:00 
  121  293 Hannah Peterson          34 Minneapolis        MN   54 10:28  2:06  3:18  101   56:44 16.4  1:30  148 41:08 13:15 1:53:05 
  122 1109 Tiffany Payne            30 Columbia Heights   MN  115 12:19  2:28  2:53  121 1:00:16 15.4  2:31  118 35:33 11:27 1:53:30 
  123  980 Selena Demulling         32 New Richmond       WI  123 12:53  2:35  4:02  147 1:05:45 14.1  1:58   61 29:18  9:26 1:53:54 
  124  241 Samanthalyn Trapp        32 Burnsville         MN  109 12:06  2:26  3:10  120 1:00:11 15.5  2:14  131 37:53 12:12 1:55:33 
  125 1130 Mara Seversen            30 Spencer            IA   30  9:32  1:55  3:37  149 1:06:59 13.9  2:17  100 33:28 10:47 1:55:51 
  126 1030 Kristin Miller           30 Otsego             MN  116 12:20  2:28  4:34  133 1:03:07 14.7  2:09  110 34:15 11:02 1:56:22 
  127 1120 Nicole Klein             31 Shakopee           MN   59 10:34  2:07  3:13  124 1:00:25 15.4  2:48  147 40:42 13:06 1:57:40 
  128  235 Nicole Fernandes         32 Edina              MN  120 12:41  2:33  2:07  158 1:14:38 12.5  2:14   35 26:44  8:37 1:58:21 
  129  908 Jessica Namakkal         33 Saint Paul         MN  153 15:55  3:11  4:54   96   56:05 16.6  3:22  139 38:28 12:23 1:58:41 
  130  279 Shana Steege             34 Blaine             MN  150 15:42  3:09  4:19   90   55:20 16.8  1:46  150 41:38 13:24 1:58:43 
  131  294 Rebecca Major            34 Minneapolis        MN   60 10:36  2:08  4:28  134 1:03:23 14.7  2:16  135 38:16 12:19 1:58:57 
  132  229 Beth McGlennen           31 Edina              MN  141 14:20  2:52  5:39  115   59:04 15.7  2:25  127 37:32 12:05 1:58:58 
  133  277 Lisa Cullison            33 Hopkins            MN   23  9:21  1:53  4:14  143 1:05:18 14.2  2:13  133 38:07 12:16 1:59:10 
  134  178 Krista McVann            30 Golden Valley      MN  163 17:57  3:36  4:35  155 1:10:30 13.2  0:56   26 26:01  8:23 1:59:56 
  135 1039 Carol Cristiani          32 Minneapolis        MN  127 12:58  2:36  7:40  145 1:05:32 14.2  3:22   78 30:36  9:51 2:00:04 
  136 1040 Amber Oswald             31 Saint Paul         MN  128 12:58  2:36  7:40  144 1:05:28 14.2  3:24   79 30:36  9:51 2:00:04 
  137  208 Sarah Mossbarger         31 Neenah             WI  119 12:33  2:31  5:17  131 1:02:55 14.8  1:42  137 38:24 12:22 2:00:48 
  138 1119 April Lutz               33 Shakopee           MN   56 10:29  2:06  9:21  127 1:01:50 15.0  6:08   98 33:13 10:42 2:00:59 
  139  219 Samira Afzali            31 Minneapolis        MN  137 14:07  2:50  4:32  130 1:02:47 14.8  1:50  134 38:10 12:17 2:01:24 
  140  187 Chelsie Kempf            30 Shakopee           MN  164 18:07  3:38  3:14  122 1:00:16 15.4  2:02  130 37:51 12:11 2:01:28 
  141 1089 Jennifer Wittrock        32 Robbinsdale        MN  145 15:06  3:02  4:34  152 1:08:23 13.6  3:16   83 30:53  9:57 2:02:09 
  142  269 Elizabeth Erickson       33 Bloomington        MN   44  9:59  2:00  4:37  140 1:04:28 14.4  1:42  149 41:37 13:24 2:02:21 
  143 1065 Amy Peffer               33 Minneapolis        MN  126 12:57  2:36  3:53  137 1:03:42 14.6  2:12  146 40:39 13:05 2:03:21 
  144  873 Sarah Ziegler            30 Prior Lake         MN   26  9:25  1:53  3:34  139 1:04:22 14.4  2:22  156 44:15 14:15 2:03:55 
  145 1038 Marika Belusa            30 Minneapolis        MN  111 12:11  2:27  4:46  150 1:07:38 13.8  3:38  120 35:55 11:34 2:04:06 
  146  184 Elizabeth Clark          30 Minneapolis        MN  158 16:24  3:17  7:38  119 1:00:04 15.5  4:08  121 36:12 11:39 2:04:24 
  147  180 Kelly Romo               30 Champlin           MN  143 14:51  2:59  5:23  146 1:05:32 14.2  0:57  143 39:56 12:52 2:06:36 
  148  285 Nicole Hodnick           34 Chaska             MN  139 14:09  2:50  5:36  129 1:02:44 14.8  2:34  152 42:19 13:37 2:07:20 
  149  281 Jaime Loso               34 Lino Lakes         MN  155 16:01  3:13  5:27  135 1:03:25 14.7  1:22  151 41:40 13:25 2:07:52 
  150  264 Jessica Finney           33 Minneapolis        MN  151 15:44  3:09  3:06  138 1:03:59 14.5  2:09  155 44:14 14:15 2:09:11 
  151  228 Marie Lister             31 St. Paul           MN  135 13:24  2:41  5:40  156 1:10:50 13.1  3:38  136 38:17 12:20 2:11:47 
  152 1163 Shruti Majithia          31 Burnsville         MN  147 15:16  3:04  4:06  154 1:10:10 13.3  2:49  144 40:11 12:56 2:12:28 
  153  214 Amy Anderson             31 Eden Prairie       MN  100 11:52  2:23  4:21  157 1:13:19 12.7  1:12  154 43:20 13:57 2:14:01 
  154  299 Erica O'Hara             34 Robbinsdale        MN  110 12:11  2:27  5:07  160 1:14:57 12.4  1:33  145 40:19 12:59 2:14:05 
  155 1158 Christine Redden         34 Savage             MN  154 15:59  3:12  4:40  142 1:04:59 14.3  3:05  158 48:09 15:30 2:16:51 
  156 1135 Emily Kuhnmuench         34 Golden Valley      MN  133 13:09  2:38  5:44  153 1:08:37 13.6  6:43  153 42:41 13:45 2:16:51 
  157  843 Becky Sliva              32 Maplewood          MN  152 15:44  3:09  4:28  151 1:07:39 13.7  2:24  159 48:51 15:44 2:19:04 
  158  248 Jessica Bales            32 St. Paul           MN  149 15:31  3:07  5:19  161 1:15:03 12.4  2:08  157 45:31 14:39 2:23:31 
  159  209 Amanda Aanerud           31 Minneapolis        MN  156 16:21  3:17  5:03  148 1:06:48 13.9  3:24  162 52:14 16:49 2:23:47 
  160  246 Jill Vanderziel          32 Minneapolis        MN  165 18:43  3:45  5:33  136 1:03:41 14.6  3:27  163 53:27 17:13 2:24:50 
  161 1088 Kyliah Clarke Villa      34 Minneapolis        MN  160 16:50  3:22  4:30  163 1:25:29 10.9  2:02  138 38:26 12:23 2:27:15 
  162  192 Ann Schmidt              30 Minneapolis        MN  144 15:03  3:01  4:52  162 1:16:06 12.2  1:57  160 50:27 16:15 2:28:22 
  163  311 Mariah Bautch            34 Brooklyn Park      MN  157 16:23  3:17  4:28  159 1:14:44 12.4  1:29  164 54:25 17:31 2:31:26 
  164  280 Dana Fisher              34 Appleton           WI  162 17:20  3:28  4:12  165 1:32:55 10.0  1:29  161 52:07 16:47 2:48:00 
  165  213 Kathryn Heule            31 Plymouth           MN  159 16:42  3:21  5:19  164 1:27:34 10.6  6:48  165 65:27 21:04 3:01:48 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  376 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  37 Minneapolis        MN   12  9:17  1:52  1:16    1   41:58 22.2  1:02    2 21:34  6:57 1:15:04 
    2  424 Lynne Miller             39 Elk River          MN    5  8:29  1:42  1:36    2   43:20 21.5  0:50    3 21:43  7:00 1:15:56 
    3  345 Jacquie Neuhaus          35 Shoreview          MN    6  8:38  1:44  2:07    3   44:37 20.8  1:03   20 26:00  8:23 1:22:22 
    4  365 Elizabeth Karlen         36 Minneapolis        MN    3  8:02  1:37  1:38    5   46:05 20.2  1:27   18 25:40  8:16 1:22:49 
    5  369 Anna Stier               36 Rosemount          MN   64 11:14  2:15  1:27   23   48:21 19.2  1:05    1 21:18  6:52 1:23:23 
    6  439 Joanne Moze              39 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:25  1:41  2:02   20   47:56 19.4  1:40   10 24:33  7:55 1:24:34 
    7  402 Paula Fuhr               38 Edina              MN   15  9:32  1:55  2:51   18   47:52 19.4  1:17    6 23:11  7:28 1:24:40 
    8  415 Mary Kay Narveson        38 Bloomington        MN   55 10:57  2:12  1:59    9   46:50 19.9  1:28    7 23:44  7:39 1:24:56 
    9  445 Angela Haeg              39 Minneapolis        MN   51 10:52  2:11  2:37    8   46:35 20.0  0:56    9 24:27  7:52 1:25:24 
   10  371 Brooke Darst Rice        36 Minneapolis        MN   32 10:14  2:03  2:02   10   47:03 19.8  1:00   17 25:35  8:14 1:25:51 
   11  419 Kristen Lehman           38 Lakeville          MN   50 10:47  2:10  2:28   12   47:14 19.7  0:45   11 24:41  7:57 1:25:52 
   12  429 Michelle Karsten         39 Minneapolis        MN   54 10:54  2:11  1:57    6   46:18 20.1  1:23   15 25:33  8:14 1:26:03 
   13  382 Jodelle Migely           37 Maple Grove        MN   26  9:56  2:00  1:54   30   49:25 18.8  1:15    8 23:51  7:41 1:26:18 
   14  425 Sheila Ellis             39 White Bear         MN   36 10:21  2:04  2:13   15   47:30 19.6  1:26   13 25:21  8:10 1:26:48 
   15  435 Ellen Heine              39 Maple Grove        MN   49 10:46  2:10  2:55    7   46:23 20.1  1:38   16 25:35  8:14 1:27:14 
   16  347 Naomi Krueger            35 Minneapolis        MN    2  7:49  1:34  3:03   25   48:45 19.1  1:43   23 26:14  8:27 1:27:31 
   17  405 Heidi Meyer              38 St. Louis Park     MN   10  9:00  1:48  1:47   29   49:09 18.9  1:33   28 26:42  8:36 1:28:09 
   18  391 Jennifer Macmenamin      37 Shoreview          MN   18  9:44  1:57  2:24   34   49:35 18.8  1:06   19 25:42  8:17 1:28:29 
   19  423 Stephanie Kisch          38 Oakdale            MN   41 10:28  2:06  2:45   11   47:03 19.8  1:14   36 27:03  8:43 1:28:31 
   20  362 Alia Stadtlander         36 Minneapolis        MN   11  9:14  1:51  2:17   24   48:32 19.2  1:05   48 28:08  9:04 1:29:12 
   21  452 Shannon Ingersoll        39 Saint Paul         MN   22  9:49  1:58  2:14   53   51:37 18.0  1:33   12 25:02  8:04 1:30:11 
   22  399 Ingrid Kaufman           38 Eden Prairie       MN   78 11:46  2:22  1:48   16   47:47 19.5  1:26   46 27:59  9:01 1:30:44 
   23  387 Cortney Johnson          37 Maple Plain        MN  120 13:08  2:38  1:57    4   45:45 20.3  2:39   41 27:19  8:48 1:30:47 
   24  333 Melanie Clarke           35 Minneapolis        MN   27  9:56  2:00  2:33   46   51:01 18.2  1:15   22 26:12  8:26 1:30:53 
   25  368 Amie Lewandowski         36 Minneapolis        MN   14  9:30  1:54  2:22   39   50:16 18.5  0:58   45 27:52  8:59 1:30:56 
   26  392 Tara Lahaye              37 Shakopee           MN   68 11:26  2:18  1:51   28   49:09 18.9  1:54   31 26:44  8:37 1:31:01 
   27 1085 Ann Li                   37 Golden Valley      MN   31 10:04  2:01  2:50   85   53:59 17.2  1:40    4 22:49  7:21 1:31:19 
   28  403 Victoria Albright        38 Minnetonka         MN   66 11:25  2:17  1:50   31   49:32 18.8  1:57   29 26:43  8:36 1:31:24 
   29  364 Michelle Schwientek      36 New Brighton       MN   81 11:48  2:22  2:22   26   48:48 19.1  1:52   30 26:43  8:36 1:31:30 
   30  444 Lisa Day                 39 Minneapolis        MN  140 14:04  2:49  2:36   14   47:27 19.6  1:29   21 26:10  8:26 1:31:43 
   31  431 Victoria Nill            39 Mn                 MN   82 11:49  2:22  2:28   79   53:33 17.4  1:02    5 23:03  7:25 1:31:53 
   32  443 Bridget Hrabe            39 Saint Paul         MN   73 11:38  2:20  3:01   17   47:49 19.4  2:49   32 26:45  8:37 1:32:00 
   33  358 Carolyn Sleeth           36 Minneapolis        MN   30  9:58  2:00  3:03   50   51:32 18.0  1:58   24 26:15  8:27 1:32:44 
   34  412 Sara Schoen              38 Minneapolis        MN   57 10:57  2:12  2:24   21   48:01 19.4  1:48   73 30:03  9:41 1:33:10 
   35  328 Jennifer Hjelle          35 Minneapolis        MN  127 13:36  2:44  2:13   22   48:03 19.4  1:19   56 28:45  9:16 1:33:54 
   36  373 Megan Seiler             37 Lakeville          MN   25  9:52  1:59  2:44   67   53:00 17.5  2:04   26 26:20  8:29 1:33:57 
   37  363 Keiko Henry              36 St. Louis Park     MN   24  9:51  1:59  3:13   33   49:34 18.8  2:35   68 29:27  9:29 1:34:38 
   38  417 Kim Hahler               38 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:49  1:34  2:23   57   52:10 17.8  1:21   85 31:14 10:04 1:34:54 
   39  432 Rachel Moen              39 Shakopee           MN   87 11:59  2:24  1:56   44   50:47 18.3  1:11   65 29:04  9:22 1:34:56 
   40  394 Michelle Juneau          37 Minneapolis        MN   75 11:40  2:20  3:19   27   48:52 19.0  2:06   63 29:03  9:21 1:34:57 
   41  343 Kellie Scharold          35 South St Paul      MN   47 10:36  2:08  2:05   42   50:43 18.3  1:58   72 29:49  9:36 1:35:09 
   42 1013 Ginny Betzer             39 St. Louis Park     MN   48 10:40  2:08  2:41   49   51:23 18.1  2:00   55 28:36  9:13 1:35:18 
   43 1134 Cameron Naughton         37 Minneapolis        MN   39 10:23  2:05  5:16   13   47:24 19.6  3:26   60 28:55  9:19 1:35:23 
   44 1165 Saissy Gomez             35 Minneapolis        MN  128 13:36  2:44  2:43   41   50:40 18.4  2:15   25 26:16  8:28 1:35:27 
   45  361 Maryn Weinhaus           36 Apple Valley       MN  116 12:59  2:36  2:54   48   51:17 18.1  1:30   34 26:53  8:39 1:35:30 
   46  406 Jennifer Miller          38 Golden Valley      MN   17  9:36  1:56  2:41   98   54:53 16.9  1:37   33 26:46  8:37 1:35:30 
   47  332 Megan Stebbins           35 Minneapolis        MN   29  9:57  2:00  2:37   82   53:43 17.3  0:56   51 28:20  9:07 1:35:31 
   48 1083 Kathleen Anglo           39 Stillwater         MN   91 12:10  2:26  2:17   63   52:37 17.7  1:39   35 27:02  8:43 1:35:42 
   49 1012 Anne-Marie Fischer       39 Minneapolis        MN   45 10:33  2:07  3:11   45   50:59 18.2  2:01   67 29:08  9:23 1:35:50 
   50  323 Kerry Hallee             35 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:47  1:46  3:30   88   54:02 17.2  1:27   49 28:08  9:04 1:35:51 
   51  438 Shawn Strathe            39 Minneapolis        MN   84 11:54  2:23  1:57   51   51:35 18.0  1:24   64 29:04  9:22 1:35:52 
   52  408 Rachel Rose              38 Cottage Grove      MN  118 13:06  2:38  2:45   47   51:03 18.2  1:45   39 27:17  8:47 1:35:54 
   53  352 Amanda Kreider           36 Edina              MN    8  8:47  1:46  3:32   86   54:00 17.2  1:27   50 28:11  9:05 1:35:54 
   54  321 Adrienne Smith           35 Minneapolis        MN  150 14:45  2:57  2:44   19   47:56 19.4  1:46   58 28:50  9:17 1:35:57 
   55  375 Nicole Vaughn            37 White Bear Lake    MN   67 11:25  2:17  2:05   40   50:27 18.4  1:55   75 30:10  9:43 1:35:59 
   56 1086 Anne Gardner             36 Minneapolis        MN   62 11:10  2:14  2:07   76   53:22 17.4  1:49   43 27:39  8:54 1:36:04 
   57  319 Ariel Abell              35 Minneapolis        MN  106 12:33  2:31  2:33   59   52:13 17.8  1:47   38 27:13  8:46 1:36:16 
   58  379 Nicole Lundheim          37 Mpls               MN   69 11:32  2:19  2:45   43   50:46 18.3  1:04   78 30:50  9:56 1:36:55 
   59  316 Amanda Melquist          35 Chaska             MN    7  8:41  1:45  2:42   97   54:53 16.9  1:54   59 28:51  9:17 1:36:58 
   60  336 Emily Swanson            35 Minneapolis, Mn    MN   28  9:57  2:00  2:54   91   54:21 17.1  2:57   37 27:03  8:43 1:37:09 
   61  341 Kristina Elfering        35 Ham Lake           MN   76 11:42  2:21  3:24  107   55:50 16.7  1:21   14 25:26  8:11 1:37:39 
   62  982 Dawn Speltz              35 Golden Valley      MN   59 11:00  2:12  4:31   72   53:11 17.5  1:25   42 27:35  8:53 1:37:40 
   63  340 Laura Cunningham         35 Chaska             MN   44 10:33  2:07  3:10   38   50:14 18.5  1:40   97 32:06 10:20 1:37:41 
   64  401 Amy Vroom                38 Seattle            WA   46 10:34  2:07  3:48   77   53:23 17.4  1:02   61 28:59  9:20 1:37:45 
   65  430 Nicole Pattee            39 Farmington         MN   80 11:47  2:22  3:02   60   52:16 17.8  1:49   66 29:05  9:22 1:37:55 
   66  367 Nora Whalen              36 Minneapolis        MN   23  9:49  1:58  2:53   92   54:38 17.0  1:06   69 29:36  9:32 1:38:00 
   67  422 Michelle Schwichtenberg  38 Shakopee           MN  101 12:20  2:28  2:47   80   53:39 17.3  1:25   44 27:52  8:58 1:38:00 
   68 1009 Meagan Retterath         35 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:48  1:58  2:04  119   57:09 16.3  1:20   47 28:02  9:02 1:38:20 
   69  381 Catherine Vaughn         37 Minneapolis        MN   96 12:13  2:27  2:46   75   53:19 17.4  1:29   54 28:36  9:13 1:38:21 
   70  407 Ann Lundy                38 St Paul            MN   19  9:45  1:57  3:15   87   54:01 17.2  1:19   76 30:11  9:43 1:38:28 
   71  449 Christa Bren             39 Saint Paul         MN   34 10:18  2:04  2:56   81   53:42 17.3  2:01   70 29:39  9:33 1:38:34 
   72  339 Melissa Anders           35 Minneapolis        MN   70 11:32  2:19  2:54   37   50:11 18.5  1:33  109 32:47 10:33 1:38:54 
   73  370 Susanne Digre            36 City               MN  107 12:33  2:31  2:24   83   53:48 17.3  1:22   62 29:02  9:21 1:39:06 
   74  351 Jennifer Carnahan        36 Maple Grove        MN   37 10:22  2:05  1:46   66   52:58 17.6  2:02   99 32:17 10:24 1:39:22 
   75  338 Ann Baumann              35 Minneapolis        MN   95 12:12  2:27  2:59   35   49:35 18.8  2:24  101 32:26 10:27 1:39:33 
   76  442 Sharena Malsom           39 Minneapolis        MN  123 13:27  2:42  3:41   32   49:32 18.8  2:35   81 31:05 10:01 1:40:18 
   77  385 Carrie Neerland          37 Minneapolis        MN   65 11:23  2:17  2:03   55   51:59 17.9  2:08  113 33:01 10:38 1:40:32 
   78  903 Rachel Nelson            37 Chaska             MN  115 12:59  2:36  3:06   95   54:47 17.0  1:27   52 28:24  9:09 1:40:40 
   79  420 Amy Howell               38 Minneapolis        MN   16  9:33  1:55  4:47   74   53:19 17.4  1:47   86 31:22 10:06 1:40:45 
   80 1127 Lisa Peters              35 Milford            IA   58 10:59  2:12  3:01   73   53:18 17.4  1:59   93 31:44 10:13 1:40:58 
   81  329 Angela Kade Goepferd     35 Minneapolis        MN   85 11:55  2:23  2:33   70   53:05 17.5  1:19  100 32:18 10:24 1:41:08 
   82 1161 Renae Gold               36 Plymouth           MN  100 12:17  2:28  2:34   61   52:16 17.8  2:28   91 31:40 10:12 1:41:13 
   83  389 Allison Krueger          37 Minneapolis        MN  143 14:14  2:51  1:42   65   52:55 17.6  1:17   83 31:08 10:02 1:41:15 
   84  418 Lori Kaufman             38 Minneapolis        MN   98 12:14  2:27  3:28   89   54:11 17.2  1:26   74 30:04  9:41 1:41:21 
   85  327 Samantha Anders          35 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:12  2:15  3:14   96   54:47 17.0  1:01   95 31:55 10:17 1:42:05 
   86  436 Jennifer Wall            39 Lakeville          MN  146 14:18  2:52  2:00   52   51:35 18.0  2:21   98 32:13 10:23 1:42:26 
   87 1049 Karen Moe                39 Minneapolis        MN  111 12:48  2:34  3:55   69   53:04 17.5  1:43   80 31:05 10:01 1:42:31 
   88  446 Katie Krebs              39 Minneapolis        MN   92 12:10  2:26  3:11   56   52:02 17.9  2:58  104 32:29 10:28 1:42:47 
   89  921 Shannon Skally           39 Saint Paul         MN   88 12:00  2:24  2:30   54   51:56 17.9  1:35  122 35:00 11:16 1:42:58 
   90 1144 Katie Dankowski          39 Portland           OR  129 13:36  2:44  4:42   78   53:29 17.4  4:09   40 27:17  8:47 1:43:12 
   91  384 Karla Rosenman           37 Minneapolis        MN   52 10:53  2:11  3:03   68   53:04 17.5  3:16  112 33:00 10:38 1:43:13 
   92  380 Keri Vander Werff        37 Deephaven          MN   86 11:57  2:24  1:53   36   49:57 18.6  2:04  144 37:51 12:11 1:43:39 
   93  923 Angela Koivu             38 Minneapolis        MN  155 15:26  3:06  4:44   64   52:43 17.6  4:28   27 26:25  8:30 1:43:44 
   94  904 Carrie Olheiser          35 Chaska             MN   40 10:27  2:06  3:31  113   56:36 16.4  1:56   87 31:30 10:09 1:43:58 
   95 1008 Melody Sandell           38 Minneapolis        MN   99 12:15  2:27  2:52  112   56:19 16.5  1:38   79 31:03 10:00 1:44:03 
   96 1007 Liza Anderson Schmid     38 Minneapolis        MN  102 12:23  2:29  3:06  109   56:00 16.6  1:29   84 31:13 10:03 1:44:08 
   97  320 Laura Wilhelm            35 Cedar Rapids       IA   38 10:23  2:05  2:40  101   55:19 16.8  1:07  121 34:54 11:14 1:44:20 
   98  454 Christine Bayer          39 Woodbury           MN   79 11:46  2:22  2:56  114   56:44 16.4  3:05   77 30:14  9:44 1:44:42 
   99  353 Cindy Harper             36 Minneapolis        MN   13  9:27  1:54  3:42  124   58:05 16.0  1:10  107 32:42 10:32 1:45:03 
  100  398 Brenda Misukanis         38 Eagan              MN   20  9:46  1:58  3:21  116   56:48 16.4  1:38  118 33:41 10:51 1:45:12 
  101 1156 Erin Livingston          38 Woodbury           MN   35 10:20  2:04  4:30   62   52:33 17.7  3:54  120 34:02 10:57 1:45:17 
  102  342 Alexis Walsko            35 Minneapolis        MN   93 12:10  2:26  2:23  121   57:32 16.2  1:23  105 32:33 10:29 1:45:58 
  103  437 Juliana Tillema          39 St Paul            MN  149 14:45  2:57  3:26   90   54:12 17.2  2:20   88 31:32 10:09 1:46:12 
  104  981 Molly Franks             35 Eden Prairie       MN  113 12:55  2:35  3:25  100   55:17 16.8  2:07  106 32:37 10:30 1:46:18 
  105  366 Carissa Morris           36 Saint Paul         MN   77 11:43  2:21  3:24   93   54:39 17.0  1:26  135 36:08 11:38 1:47:17 
  106  337 Tia Keobounpheng         35 Minneapolis        MN  154 15:21  3:05  3:52   58   52:12 17.8  0:57  127 35:18 11:22 1:47:38 
  107  441 Jennifer Weyenberg       39 Victoria           MN   42 10:32  2:07  2:59  129   58:43 15.8  2:20  116 33:10 10:41 1:47:42 
  108  457 Nicole Still             39 Saint Paul         MN  131 13:41  2:45  2:39  120   57:31 16.2  1:13  108 32:42 10:32 1:47:42 
  109  397 Shannon Glynn            38 Prior Lake         MN   72 11:38  2:20  3:35  127   58:15 16.0  1:12  115 33:08 10:40 1:47:45 
  110  447 Christi Kruse            39 Minnetonka         MN   53 10:54  2:11  4:01  104   55:31 16.8  2:32  130 35:26 11:25 1:48:21 
  111  411 Krista Selbitschka       38 Lino Lakes         MN   56 10:57  2:12  3:07  115   56:48 16.4  1:43  132 35:53 11:33 1:48:25 
  112  404 Laura Bergjord           38 Chanhassen         MN  125 13:29  2:42  3:43  133   59:45 15.6  2:51   57 28:49  9:17 1:48:35 
  113  400 Jessica Lee              38 Minneapolis        MN   74 11:39  2:20  2:23  111   56:18 16.5  1:39  138 36:44 11:50 1:48:41 
  114  322 Angela Downin            35 Edina              MN  161 17:07  3:26  4:00  125   58:08 16.0  1:16   53 28:35  9:12 1:49:03 
  115  356 Elizabeth Altheimer      36 Minneapolis        MN   89 12:02  2:25  2:49  136 1:00:09 15.5  1:23  110 32:50 10:34 1:49:11 
  116  426 Penelope Austin          39 Minneapolis        MN   61 11:07  2:14  4:17  134   59:52 15.5  2:31   94 31:48 10:14 1:49:32 
  117  841 Sarah Ortmeier           35 Rochester          MN  135 13:50  2:46  4:34   84   53:55 17.2  3:36  119 33:50 10:54 1:49:43 
  118 1133 Alexandra Naughton       39 Minneapolis        MN  109 12:35  2:31  3:49  135   59:54 15.5  2:01   89 31:33 10:10 1:49:51 
  119  453 Barbara Frohnert         39 Minneapolis        MN   43 10:33  2:07  3:05   71   53:10 17.5  1:50  152 41:15 13:17 1:49:52 
  120  892 Christina Swindlehurst   39 Eden Prairie       MN  112 12:52  2:35  4:37  118   57:05 16.3  2:53  103 32:28 10:27 1:49:53 
  121  360 Kate Rime                36 Minneapolis        MN   90 12:06  2:26  4:07  110   56:14 16.5  2:55  125 35:12 11:20 1:50:31 
  122 1096 Sandra Marble            37 Minneapolis        MN  138 13:57  2:48  3:03  105   55:40 16.7  2:50  129 35:23 11:24 1:50:50 
  123  930 Danielle MacLaurin       38 Minneapolis        MN   97 12:13  2:27  3:44  128   58:17 16.0  3:07  117 33:35 10:49 1:50:54 
  124  434 Shannon Hood             39 Minneapolis        MN  145 14:18  2:52  4:38  123   57:55 16.1  1:38  114 33:05 10:39 1:51:32 
  125  410 Penelope Dupris          38 Bloomington        MN  126 13:33  2:43  3:03   99   55:04 16.9  1:35  146 38:31 12:24 1:51:43 
  126  840 Dori Gibbs               36 Rochester          MN  137 13:52  2:47  4:32   94   54:41 17.0  2:50  133 35:57 11:35 1:51:49 
  127  944 Heidi Brenegan           39 Minneapolis        MN   94 12:11  2:27  3:13  126   58:14 16.0  3:15  124 35:12 11:20 1:52:01 
  128  390 Jill Swarthout           37 Minneapolis        MN  148 14:39  2:56  2:12  130   58:55 15.8  1:59  126 35:14 11:21 1:52:56 
  129  325 Lynn Sandom              35 Minneapolis        MN  142 14:09  2:50  3:12  148 1:03:18 14.7  1:12   90 31:37 10:11 1:53:26 
  130  348 Kristen Melby            35 Minneapolis        MN  104 12:25  2:29  3:32  139 1:00:51 15.3  1:36  128 35:20 11:23 1:53:41 
  131  960 Debbie Stewart           36 Inver Grove Height MN  117 13:02  2:37  3:30  106   55:48 16.7  2:06  147 39:33 12:44 1:53:57 
  132  374 Aileen Villanueva        37 Minneapolis        MN  147 14:26  2:54  3:31  117   56:54 16.3  2:04  139 37:17 12:00 1:54:08 
  133  979 Brandie Hart             36 New Richmond       WI  132 13:41  2:45  3:29  145 1:02:28 14.9  2:53   92 31:43 10:13 1:54:11 
  134  354 Tracey Clark             36 Mpls               MN  144 14:17  2:52  2:59  108   55:51 16.7  2:04  149 40:31 13:03 1:55:39 
  135  976 Christine Kieser         38 Savage             MN  105 12:28  2:30  4:10  138 1:00:45 15.3  2:03  137 36:21 11:42 1:55:45 
  136  965 Kimberly Nguyen          35 Wayzata            MN  121 13:14  2:39  6:09  141 1:01:38 15.1  4:10   82 31:08 10:01 1:56:16 
  137 1157 Michelle Alston          35 Eden Prairie       MN  110 12:44  2:33  3:55  131   59:03 15.7  3:36  142 37:38 12:07 1:56:55 
  138  378 Nacole Kaai              37 Minneapolis        MN  153 14:53  2:59  3:24  153 1:07:08 13.9  2:10   71 29:42  9:34 1:57:15 
  139  939 Kari Willey              36 Saint Paul         MN  163 17:31  3:31  4:36  102   55:21 16.8  4:00  134 35:59 11:35 1:57:24 
  140  413 Heather Musil            38 Minneapolis        MN  141 14:08  2:50  3:33  143 1:02:18 14.9  1:30  136 36:12 11:39 1:57:38 
  141  396 Nicki Hines              37 Minneapolis        MN  157 15:56  3:12  2:48  132   59:38 15.6  2:46  145 38:12 12:18 1:59:18 
  142 1043 Emily Burns              39 New Richmond       WI   71 11:36  2:20  6:00  144 1:02:20 14.9  7:32   96 31:57 10:17 1:59:22 
  143  922 Meredith Tessier         38 Saint Paul         MN  103 12:24  2:29  3:05  149 1:03:56 14.5  2:02  148 39:44 12:48 2:01:09 
  144  346 Erin Peschel             35 Milwaukee          WI  133 13:43  2:45  2:56  140 1:00:58 15.3  1:59  156 42:53 13:49 2:02:27 
  145  969 Ann Swartz-Beckius       37 Mankato            MN   83 11:54  2:23  3:09  137 1:00:16 15.4  5:39  155 41:48 13:27 2:02:42 
  146  395 Brie Meyer               37 Minneapolis        MN  156 15:36  3:08  2:07  147 1:02:59 14.8  1:26  154 41:34 13:23 2:03:40 
  147 1064 Maggie Evans             35 Minneapolis        MN  119 13:06  2:38  3:45  158 1:09:43 13.3  2:02  143 37:48 12:10 2:06:22 
  148  450 Terri Fawkes             39 Stillwater         MN   60 11:02  2:13  4:22  103   55:25 16.8  5:32  165 50:17 16:11 2:06:34 
  149  451 Kelly Czech              39 Hastings           MN   33 10:15  2:03  2:59  122   57:46 16.1  3:06  166 52:31 16:54 2:06:35 
  150  987 Sarah Curtis             39 Minneapolis        MN  108 12:34  2:31  6:51  156 1:09:11 13.4  3:30  123 35:05 11:18 2:07:09 
  151  887 Ginny Avoles             38 Inver Grove Height MN  159 16:11  3:15  4:16  150 1:04:20 14.5  1:48  151 40:42 13:06 2:07:14 
  152  416 Heather Larson           38 Shakopee           MN  114 12:55  2:35  3:59  162 1:14:20 12.5  1:39  131 35:40 11:29 2:08:31 
  153  931 Chau Johnson             39 Minneapolis        MN  162 17:10  3:26  7:04  151 1:05:00 14.3  6:51  111 32:53 10:35 2:08:55 
  154  318 Deb Pladsen              35 Chanhassen         MN  166 28:54  5:47  4:08  146 1:02:37 14.9  2:10  102 32:26 10:27 2:10:13 
  155  946 Tracy Reid               35 Minneapolis        MN  130 13:39  2:44  9:55  152 1:05:44 14.1  3:57  141 37:34 12:06 2:10:46 
  156  911 Carly Prellwitz          39 Richfield          MN  158 15:59  3:12  4:49  160 1:13:42 12.6  2:22  140 37:25 12:03 2:14:14 
  157  344 Shannon Melham           35 Coon Rapids        MN  151 14:48  2:58  4:55  154 1:08:25 13.6  2:17  160 44:12 14:14 2:14:35 
  158  888 Wendy Wallskog           36 Minneapolis        MN  136 13:52  2:47  6:06  155 1:08:55 13.5  1:57  158 44:02 14:11 2:14:49 
  159  421 Anne Selbyg              38 St. Louis Park     MN  122 13:27  2:42  5:40  161 1:13:51 12.6  1:17  150 40:42 13:06 2:14:54 
  160  863 Maria Hokanson           38 Minneapolis        MN  152 14:49  2:58  7:01  142 1:01:48 15.0  4:59  164 47:50 15:24 2:16:24 
  161 1098 Gretchen Opferkew        35 St Louis Park      MN  139 14:03  2:49  4:18  157 1:09:21 13.4  3:05  162 47:03 15:09 2:17:47 
  162  933 Jane Mather              37 Richfield          MN  164 19:01  3:49  5:46  159 1:13:02 12.7  3:43  159 44:11 14:14 2:25:40 
  163 1027 Nealee Mingo             36 Faribault          MN  160 16:13  3:15  6:02  164 1:17:56 11.9  6:25  153 41:28 13:21 2:28:01 
  164  989 Genevieve Velde          35 Pipestone          MN  124 13:28  2:42  4:30  166 1:26:36 10.7  2:34  157 43:09 13:54 2:30:15 
  165 1084 Pamela Winter            38 White Bear         MN  165 23:58  4:48  3:45  163 1:14:44 12.4  1:37  163 47:08 15:11 2:31:10 
  166  409 Deborah Herman           38 Minneapolis        MN  134 13:48  2:46  5:49  165 1:18:52 11.8  2:04  167 55:22 17:50 2:35:52 
  167 1113 Maribel Garcia           39 Minneapolis        MN  167 33:59  6:48  5:42  167 1:42:59  9.0  5:00  161 44:58 14:29 3:12:36 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    4 Jill Ellenbecker         40 Coon Rapids        MN    2  8:13  1:39  1:45    2   45:02 20.7  0:51    1 21:24  6:54 1:17:12 
    2  497 Bronwyn Cole             41 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:43  1:57  1:58    1   43:43 21.3  0:51    6 24:03  7:45 1:20:15 
    3  486 Dawn Prinsen             41 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:21  1:29  1:44    4   45:54 20.3  0:53   12 25:01  8:03 1:20:51 
    4  496 Anne Smith               41 Elk River          MN    3  8:36  1:44  2:19    3   45:15 20.6  0:59    5 24:00  7:44 1:21:07 
    5  491 Rachelle Peleska         41 Arden Hills        MN   12  9:24  1:53  1:40   11   46:42 19.9  1:10   21 25:39  8:16 1:24:32 
    6  551 Kristin Benson           43 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:46  1:58  2:30   20   48:18 19.3  1:04   14 25:08  8:06 1:26:44 
    7  559 Kathleen Roller          43 Orono              MN   29 10:20  2:04  2:19   10   46:40 19.9  0:56   31 26:54  8:40 1:27:06 
    8  505 Erin Probst              41 St. Paul           MN   43 10:47  2:10  3:06    8   46:33 20.0  1:44   20 25:36  8:15 1:27:45 
    9  549 Kim Pease                43 Minnetonka         MN   80 11:52  2:23  2:22   27   49:10 18.9  1:10    3 23:24  7:32 1:27:56 
   10  581 Marissa Onheiber         44 Golden Valley      MN   11  9:22  1:53  2:28   17   47:50 19.4  1:05   39 27:40  8:55 1:28:23 
   11  460 Marie Newcome            40 Minnetonka         MN   28 10:20  2:04  1:47   19   48:15 19.3  1:13   32 27:00  8:42 1:28:32 
   12  484 Laura Schmieg            40 St. Louis Park     MN   31 10:24  2:05  1:37   12   46:55 19.8  1:03   57 29:09  9:23 1:29:04 
   13  487 Nicole Watson            41 White Bear Lake    MN   35 10:36  2:08  1:59   18   48:04 19.3  1:38   35 27:13  8:46 1:29:27 
   14  884 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     42 Hopkins            MN   41 10:43  2:09  1:57   15   47:39 19.5  1:33   40 27:41  8:55 1:29:30 
   15  553 Cathy Condie             43 Shoreview          MN   10  9:21  1:53  2:10   44   51:03 18.2  0:48   26 26:22  8:30 1:29:43 
   16  587 Karen Kleinhans          44 Minneapolis        MN    5  9:04  1:49  2:29   54   52:00 17.9  1:28   10 24:48  7:59 1:29:46 
   17  481 Meredith Jurek           40 Minneapolis        MN   52 11:08  2:14  2:13   34   50:03 18.6  1:27   16 25:19  8:09 1:30:07 
   18  506 Ann Kirchner             41 St. Louis Park     MN    9  9:16  1:52  1:53   55   52:09 17.8  0:51   23 26:15  8:27 1:30:22 
   19  482 Caryn Mohr               40 Falcon Heights     MN   42 10:44  2:09  2:39   46   51:11 18.2  1:28    8 24:23  7:51 1:30:22 
   20  465 Becky Mattison           40 Eden Prairie       MN   20  9:58  2:00  2:41   48   51:28 18.1  1:17   13 25:04  8:05 1:30:26 
   21  548 Meghan Walsh             43 St Paul            MN   15  9:35  1:55  2:09   32   49:50 18.7  1:01   45 28:04  9:02 1:30:37 
   22  883 Lisa Firth               44 Hopkins            MN   40 10:42  2:09  2:04   13   47:32 19.6  1:46   50 28:39  9:14 1:30:41 
   23  975 Bridgette Prew           43 Minneapolis        MN   22 10:05  2:01  2:28   14   47:38 19.5  1:42   56 28:57  9:20 1:30:47 
   24  554 Gail Smith               43 Baline             MN   27 10:18  2:04  2:42   29   49:40 18.7  1:15   33 27:09  8:45 1:31:02 
   25  522 Lisa Ley                 42 Plymouth           MN   75 11:42  2:21  1:58    9   46:39 19.9  0:30   75 30:24  9:47 1:31:10 
   26 1036 Deb Morris               40 Minneapolis        MN  106 12:25  2:29  2:48   47   51:28 18.1  1:05    7 24:04  7:45 1:31:48 
   27  493 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  41 St. Paul           MN   87 11:57  2:24  2:22    6   46:23 20.1  1:23   67 29:51  9:37 1:31:53 
   28  533 Barbara Berdahl          42 Saint Paul         MN   26 10:12  2:03  2:46   28   49:12 18.9  0:52   58 29:16  9:25 1:32:16 
   29  463 Amy Debruin              40 Minneapolis        MN   36 10:36  2:08  2:32   40   50:43 18.3  1:29   37 27:21  8:48 1:32:38 
   30  535 Stephanie Vander Bloeme  42 St Paul            MN   81 11:54  2:23  3:01   23   48:47 19.1  1:14   42 27:46  8:57 1:32:39 
   31  503 Greta Chen               41 Minneapolis        MN  171 17:28  3:30  3:06   16   47:49 19.4  0:59    4 23:46  7:39 1:33:06 
   32  543 Janice Stanford          42 Bloomington        MN  118 12:46  2:34  2:45   36   50:11 18.5  1:13   24 26:18  8:28 1:33:11 
   33  476 Heidi Schomaker          40 Woodbury           MN   13  9:31  1:55  2:29   85   55:22 16.8  0:49   15 25:12  8:07 1:33:21 
   34  573 Rebecca Stewart          44 St. Paul           MN   54 11:11  2:15  2:57    7   46:33 20.0  1:20   94 31:35 10:10 1:33:34 
   35  462 Margaret Kelly           40 Minneapolis        MN   46 10:51  2:11  4:16   33   50:02 18.6  2:23   25 26:20  8:29 1:33:49 
   36  512 Heather Sterner          41 Minnetonka         MN    4  8:43  1:45  3:12   38   50:28 18.4  1:18   85 30:56  9:58 1:34:35 
   37  488 Kari Harrison            41 Farmington         MN   23 10:05  2:01  2:28   41   50:43 18.3  1:44   64 29:42  9:34 1:34:39 
   38  579 Mary Kalish-Johnson      44 St. Paul           MN   84 11:56  2:24  2:43   26   49:07 18.9  1:11   66 29:51  9:37 1:34:45 
   39  590 Kim Edelman              44 Minneapolis        MN   70 11:37  2:20  3:14   22   48:47 19.1  0:59   72 30:13  9:44 1:34:48 
   40  569 Sarah Turino             44 St. Paul           MN   17  9:42  1:57  2:30   42   50:53 18.3  1:41   73 30:16  9:45 1:35:01 
   41  562 Jean Miller              43 Minneapolis        MN  146 13:54  2:47  2:24   56   52:14 17.8  0:46   22 25:55  8:21 1:35:10 
   42  479 Amy Cook                 40 St. Louis Park     MN   30 10:21  2:05  2:45   35   50:08 18.6  1:54   74 30:18  9:46 1:35:23 
   43  492 Debbie Goldenberg        41 Hopkins            MN   34 10:33  2:07  3:14   59   52:36 17.7  1:45   36 27:20  8:48 1:35:25 
   44  555 Jill Jewell              43 St. Louis Park     MN   77 11:43  2:21  3:12  109   56:47 16.4  0:35    2 23:21  7:31 1:35:36 
   45  495 Leslie Page              41 St. Paul           MN   58 11:24  2:17  3:05   79   55:01 16.9  1:29   11 24:53  8:01 1:35:49 
   46  565 Andrea Bidelman          44 Minneapolis        MN   60 11:24  2:17  2:47   37   50:24 18.5  1:46   63 29:40  9:33 1:35:59 
   47  524 Marie Brown              42 Hartland           WI   71 11:39  2:20  3:09   24   49:02 19.0  1:50   76 30:25  9:48 1:36:03 
   48  499 Dawn Villella            41 Minneapolis        MN   79 11:50  2:22  2:23   31   49:47 18.7  1:59   71 30:08  9:42 1:36:04 
   49  580 Kim Togstad              44 Chaska             MN   65 11:32  2:19  2:39   50   51:35 18.0  1:25   55 28:56  9:19 1:36:04 
   50  906 Susan Krook              42 Minneapolis        MN  134 13:22  2:41  5:06   30   49:42 18.7  3:18    9 24:44  7:58 1:36:10 
   51  483 Patty Zbacnik            40 Minneapolis        MN    7  9:10  1:50  2:52   69   53:45 17.3  1:57   51 28:47  9:16 1:36:28 
   52  523 Heidi Carsello           42 Edina              MN   98 12:08  2:26  3:35   63   53:02 17.5  2:14   19 25:33  8:14 1:36:29 
   53  530 Dina Khaled              42 Minneapolis        MN   72 11:40  2:20  3:14   25   49:03 19.0  1:26   90 31:22 10:06 1:36:42 
   54  918 Debra Amorde             40 New Hope           MN  127 13:12  2:39  3:47   21   48:28 19.2  2:41   53 28:49  9:17 1:36:55 
   55 1081 Susan McKinley           41 Bloomington        MN    6  9:08  1:50  2:45   82   55:12 16.8  1:43   48 28:28  9:10 1:37:13 
   56  458 Laura Lafave             40 Minneapolis        MN  110 12:30  2:30  2:52   66   53:36 17.4  1:04   38 27:24  8:49 1:37:23 
   57  509 Sally Covert             41 White Bear Lake    MN  109 12:27  2:30  2:06   39   50:37 18.4  1:34   80 30:45  9:54 1:37:27 
   58  475 Jill Lawrence            40 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:29  2:18  2:38   57   52:28 17.7  1:11   68 29:52  9:37 1:37:35 
   59  467 Leah Weisjahn            40 New Hope           MN   61 11:24  2:17  4:03   92   55:43 16.7  1:13   17 25:22  8:10 1:37:43 
   60 1093 Amy Seine                40 Saint Paul         MN   78 11:48  2:22  2:52   60   52:40 17.7  1:09   62 29:39  9:33 1:38:06 
   61  561 Dorothy Lesher           43 Minneapolis        MN   24 10:06  2:02  2:56   73   54:20 17.1  1:16   77 30:32  9:50 1:39:08 
   62  473 Jennifer Gorder          40 Bloomington        MN   99 12:08  2:26  2:54   45   51:04 18.2  1:33   97 31:40 10:12 1:39:17 
   63  851 Karen Dewing             44 Chanhassen         MN   21 10:03  2:01  3:55                           18 25:26  8:12 1:39:27 
   64  508 Rebecca Cooper           41 Minneapolis        MN   95 12:05  2:25  3:18   93   55:45 16.7  0:47   43 27:51  8:58 1:39:43 
   65  526 Stacy Bettison           42 Eden Prairie       MN   82 11:54  2:23  2:51   62   52:59 17.6  1:24   88 31:05 10:01 1:40:12 
   66  546 Mona Laplant             43 St. Paul           MN  136 13:25  2:41  2:44    5   46:17 20.1  1:28  137 36:55 11:53 1:40:46 
   67  942 Karen Henry              42 St. Paul           MN  120 12:49  2:34  4:17   58   52:32 17.7  1:53   59 29:23  9:28 1:40:50 
   68  527 Michelle Olson           42 Edina              MN   25 10:09  2:02  5:53  112   57:08 16.3  1:22   27 26:26  8:31 1:40:56 
   69  536 Mayra Oberto             42 Shoreview          MN  162 15:06  3:02  3:28   49   51:31 18.1  2:30   47 28:25  9:09 1:40:58 
   70 1143 Becky Dankowski          43 Mpls               MN   64 11:31  2:19  4:14   97   56:08 16.6  2:38   28 26:33  8:33 1:41:02 
   71  534 Sarah Dheilly            42 Saint Paul         MN  164 15:38  3:08  3:02   65   53:34 17.4  1:49   34 27:12  8:46 1:41:13 
   72  525 Jody Cornett             42 Minneapolis        MN   38 10:40  2:08  3:20   91   55:41 16.7  1:40   70 30:07  9:42 1:41:27 
   73  576 Beth Fullenkamp-Villa    44 Shoreview          MN   51 11:06  2:14  2:57   76   54:57 16.9  0:59   96 31:37 10:11 1:41:34 
   74  507 Piper Doyle              41 Somerset           WI   47 10:52  2:11  3:38   53   51:41 18.0  1:40  114 33:56 10:56 1:41:44 
   75  470 Jennifer Nienaber        40 Minneapolis        MN   50 11:00  2:12  3:08  117   57:37 16.1  1:22   52 28:48  9:16 1:41:52 
   76  513 Lisa Nelson              41 Elk River          MN  169 16:52  3:23  3:04   52   51:36 18.0  0:51   60 29:32  9:31 1:41:53 
   77  941 Sarah Phemister          43 Saint Paul         MN   57 11:16  2:16  3:41   70   53:51 17.3  2:43   86 30:56  9:58 1:42:24 
   78  852 April Bailey             41 Chanhassen         MN   44 10:48  2:10  4:30  127   58:47 15.8  1:49   30 26:46  8:37 1:42:37 
   79  586 Lynn Overvoorde          44 Saint Paul         MN   49 10:59  2:12  2:34   71   54:08 17.2  1:10  117 34:06 10:59 1:42:55 
   80  972 Nicole Brooks            41 St. Paul           MN   68 11:36  2:20  6:09   67   53:39 17.3  3:46   44 27:56  9:00 1:43:03 
   81  582 Bethanie Stadler         44 Shoreview          MN   88 11:58  2:24  3:18   43   50:56 18.3  2:03  120 34:53 11:14 1:43:07 
   82  518 Naomi Mechels            41 Minneapolis        MN  140 13:31  2:43  3:26   89   55:30 16.8  1:14   61 29:35  9:32 1:43:14 
   83  577 Sassy Libertus           44 Minneapolis        MN  135 13:25  2:41  6:05   90   55:37 16.7  1:52   29 26:44  8:36 1:43:41 
   84  970 Margaret De Jonge        41 Edina              MN  119 12:48  2:34  2:34  123   58:11 16.0  2:06   46 28:11  9:05 1:43:47 
   85  566 Lou Ann Kycek            44 West Saint Paul    MN  138 13:30  2:42  4:23   96   56:00 16.6  1:30   49 28:30  9:11 1:43:50 
   86  564 Amy Polski Larson        44 St. Paul           MN  126 13:05  2:37  2:54   81   55:10 16.9  1:53   87 31:01  9:59 1:44:01 
   87  857 Nina Cook                40 Shoreview          MN   48 10:52  2:11  3:31  137 1:00:32 15.4  1:30   41 27:41  8:55 1:44:03 
   88  521 Liz Promer               42 Roseville          MN   96 12:06  2:26  3:46   77   54:58 16.9  2:43   81 30:46  9:54 1:44:17 
   89  502 Brenda Lockwood          41 Minneapolis        MN  103 12:17  2:28  2:15   51   51:35 18.0  3:24  121 34:54 11:14 1:44:23 
   90  485 Sarah Dimick Gray        40 Eagan              MN   37 10:40  2:08  3:03   61   52:48 17.6  3:06  122 34:56 11:15 1:44:31 
   91  589 Pamela Broz              44 Minneapolis        MN  123 12:54  2:35  2:19   64   53:13 17.5  1:27  126 35:24 11:24 1:45:15 
   92 1123 Anna Gram                41 Minneapolis        MN   67 11:32  2:19  4:47   84   55:20 16.8  2:55   83 30:47  9:55 1:45:18 
   93  500 Tracie Crassas           41 Minnetonka         MN  101 12:11  2:27  2:11  129   59:18 15.7  1:08   79 30:44  9:54 1:45:29 
   94  985 Michelle Ryynanen        43 Maple Grove        MN                          88   55:27 16.8  1:46   91 31:25 10:07 1:45:55 
   95  958 Andrea Kroening          40 Brooklyn Park      MN   16  9:37  1:56  3:49  107   56:46 16.4  2:40  112 33:19 10:44 1:46:07 
   96  950 Kristen Brown            44 Minneapolis        MN   53 11:10  2:14  5:26   74   54:46 17.0  2:49  102 32:07 10:21 1:46:15 
   97  571 Titian Holmes            44 Minneapolis        MN  107 12:25  2:29  4:43  100   56:26 16.5  1:06   95 31:37 10:11 1:46:15 
   98  568 Christy Leach            44 Farmington         MN  158 14:55  2:59  2:50  105   56:41 16.4  1:09   78 30:43  9:53 1:46:16 
   99  514 Nancy Juaire             41 Plymouth           MN  163 15:35  3:07  4:06  101   56:31 16.5  1:36   54 28:56  9:19 1:46:41 
  100  567 Teresa Savage            44 Coon Rapids        MN  150 14:15  2:51  2:59   78   55:00 16.9  1:43  111 33:08 10:40 1:47:03 
  101  986 Andrea Peterson          42 St. Michael        MN  151 14:21  2:53  2:58   87   55:25 16.8  1:50  107 32:48 10:34 1:47:19 
  102  474 Katie Yoder              40 Plymouth           MN  125 12:57  2:36  3:41  116   57:35 16.2  1:32   98 31:47 10:14 1:47:30 
  103  865 Karen Oconnell           40 Eden Prairie       MN  147 14:00  2:48  3:16   83   55:19 16.8  1:43  113 33:24 10:45 1:47:39 
  104 1006 Christine Carney         42 Minneapolis        MN  115 12:37  2:32  3:33  136 1:00:25 15.4  1:45   65 29:44  9:35 1:48:02 
  105  480 Carla Riemer             40 Belle Plaine, Mn   MN   66 11:32  2:19  3:16   72   54:13 17.2  1:22  144 38:04 12:15 1:48:24 
  106 1126 Wanda Hart               40 Spencer            IA   97 12:07  2:26  3:50  118   57:46 16.1  1:48  109 32:58 10:37 1:48:25 
  107  558 Amy Brugh                43 Minneapolis        MN  117 12:41  2:33  2:24  139 1:01:29 15.1  0:48   89 31:10 10:02 1:48:31 
  108  560 Rebecca Voelkel          43 Minneapolis        MN   90 11:59  2:24  3:59   86   55:23 16.8  1:57  124 35:20 11:23 1:48:35 
  109  828 Angie Ause               40 Saint Paul         MN  152 14:34  2:55  2:31   99   56:14 16.5  1:21  115 33:59 10:57 1:48:37 
  110  868 Katie Martin             40 Shorewood          MN  131 13:19  2:40  4:36  103   56:35 16.4  2:19  100 31:52 10:16 1:48:37 
  111  867 Jennifer Klinefelter     40 Shorewood          MN   85 11:57  2:24  5:59  102   56:33 16.4  2:20   99 31:51 10:16 1:48:38 
  112  540 Stacy King               42 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:26  2:06  2:46  125   58:15 16.0  1:38  131 35:48 11:32 1:48:52 
  113 1125 Sheri Baker              41 Spencer            IA   76 11:42  2:21  3:34   98   56:09 16.6  2:30  129 35:38 11:28 1:49:30 
  114  574 Diana Wilson             44 Rochester          MN   69 11:37  2:20  2:57   80   55:02 16.9  2:21  142 37:49 12:11 1:49:44 
  115  893 Tracy Prosen             44 Roseville          MN  111 12:31  2:31  5:42   94   55:56 16.6  2:51  108 32:53 10:36 1:49:49 
  116  891 Amy Steege               43 Minneapolis        MN  122 12:52  2:35  4:38  111   57:02 16.3  2:56  103 32:28 10:27 1:49:53 
  117  517 Mandy Frederickson       41 St. Paul           MN   32 10:26  2:06  2:38  113   57:20 16.2  0:49  148 38:45 12:29 1:49:55 
  118  578 Jodi Sandfort            44 St. Paul           MN   92 12:03  2:25  2:53  122   58:11 16.0  1:18  134 36:00 11:36 1:50:22 
  119  541 Sarah Waite              42 Plymouth           MN  161 15:03  3:01  4:55  128   58:51 15.8  1:47   69 29:53  9:37 1:50:26 
  120 1080 Christine Chovan         43 Saint Paul         MN  130 13:17  2:40  5:51   75   54:49 17.0  4:22  104 32:31 10:28 1:50:47 
  121 1035 Janis Hardie             40 Edina              MN  154 14:43  2:57  2:39  133 1:00:12 15.4  1:44  101 31:59 10:18 1:51:13 
  122  959 Colleen Hart             40 Tonka Bay          MN   39 10:42  2:09  2:45  108   56:46 16.4  2:40  149 38:47 12:29 1:51:36 
  123 1142 Lorraine Harney          44 Minneapolis        MN   59 11:24  2:17  4:20  121   58:09 16.0  3:04  130 35:40 11:29 1:52:36 
  124  544 Kristin Aleman           43 Lakeville          MN  153 14:40  2:56  4:08  114   57:24 16.2  0:56  128 35:35 11:27 1:52:40 
  125  879 Karla Terry              44 Roseville          MN    8  9:14  1:51  3:08   68   53:45 17.3  3:14  165 44:19 14:16 1:53:37 
  126  532 Debbie Broderick         42 Edina              MN   94 12:04  2:25  3:47  156 1:04:57 14.3  2:13   84 30:51  9:56 1:53:50 
  127 1010 Beth Behme               42 Eagan              MN  100 12:10  2:26  5:07  134 1:00:14 15.4  2:14  118 34:13 11:01 1:53:55 
  128 1153 Wendy Earl               44 Eden Prairie       MN  139 13:30  2:42  3:19  110   56:54 16.3  2:44  139 37:33 12:06 1:53:58 
  129  515 Amy Fullenkamp-Taylor    41 Madison Lake       MN  114 12:37  2:32  3:00  131   59:43 15.6  1:31  147 38:38 12:26 1:55:25 
  130  468 Jennifer Pepperell       40 Saint Louis Park   MN  124 12:56  2:36  5:39  104   56:36 16.4  2:32  146 38:33 12:25 1:56:13 
  131  550 Lynn Johnston            43 Orono              MN  132 13:19  2:40  3:31  115   57:27 16.2  1:55  154 40:23 13:00 1:56:32 
  132  905 Amy Gustafson            43 Minneapolis        MN  121 12:51  2:35  5:54  119   58:00 16.0  3:32  135 36:23 11:43 1:56:37 
  133 1037 Tiffany Collins          40 Eden Prairie       MN  108 12:26  2:30  3:48  124   58:14 16.0  3:21  151 38:56 12:32 1:56:43 
  134  583 Susan Olshanski          44 Minneapolis        MN   86 11:57  2:24  3:59  140 1:01:41 15.1  1:28  141 37:46 12:10 1:56:48 
  135  478 Eunice Doelz             40 Prior Lake         MN  148 14:03  2:49  4:46  126   58:33 15.9  1:56  143 37:56 12:13 1:57:12 
  136  516 Leslie Flugstad          41 Fergus Falls       MN  105 12:24  2:29  4:56  147 1:02:55 14.8  1:09  133 35:56 11:34 1:57:17 
  137  466 Rowzat Shipchandler      40 Saint Paul         MN  116 12:41  2:33  5:11  141 1:01:56 15.0  2:45  119 34:53 11:14 1:57:24 
  138  929 Angela Matthews          41 Minneapolis        MN  144 13:41  2:45  3:39  142 1:02:11 15.0  1:51  136 36:30 11:45 1:57:49 
  139  539 B Alexis Cress           42 Bloomington        MN  176 22:15  4:27  3:24  106   56:45 16.4  2:54  110 33:06 10:39 1:58:22 
  140  915 Karen Schmidt            43 Hopkins            MN   56 11:14  2:15  5:38  149 1:03:01 14.8  4:53  116 34:03 10:58 1:58:45 
  141  489 Nicole Willing           41 Geneva             IL  174 18:32  3:43  4:16  155 1:04:52 14.3  1:29   82 30:46  9:55 1:59:52 
  142 1139 Theresa Rian             41 Minneapolis        MN  143 13:37  2:44  6:56  151 1:03:29 14.6  4:36   92 31:29 10:08 2:00:04 
  143 1138 Jennifer Rian Mendiola   44 Minneapolis        MN  166 15:58  3:12  4:37  152 1:03:29 14.6  4:36   93 31:31 10:09 2:00:08 
  144 1055 Kim Thompson             43 Apple Valley       MN  141 13:31  2:43  3:59  144 1:02:37 14.9  7:40  106 32:39 10:31 2:00:24 
  145 1054 Suzanne Daggett          43 River Falls        WI   62 11:25  2:17  6:07  164 1:08:36 13.6  1:40  105 32:38 10:31 2:00:24 
  146  563 Ann Bilderback           44 Inver Grove Height MN  156 14:50  2:58  2:59  154 1:04:17 14.5  1:20  145 38:18 12:20 2:01:43 
  147  498 Jessica Winkelaar        41 Lauderdale         MN   55 11:11  2:15  3:29  168 1:10:04 13.3  1:50  125 35:23 11:24 2:01:55 
  148  570 Kathy Tenpas             44 Oakdale            MN   74 11:42  2:21  4:44  132   59:46 15.6  2:01  161 43:49 14:07 2:02:01 
  149  584 Jane Lundberg            44 St. Paul           MN  145 13:49  2:46  4:09  135 1:00:19 15.4  3:01  159 42:07 13:34 2:03:21 
  150 1011 Jenny Muehlhausen        40 St. Louis Park     MN  172 18:01  3:37  4:15  145 1:02:43 14.8  3:27  123 35:05 11:18 2:03:28 
  151  519 Beth Brown               41 Minneapoils        MN  104 12:23  2:29  3:12  169 1:10:21 13.2  1:49  132 35:52 11:33 2:03:33 
  152  469 Ashleigh Varley          40 Minneapolis        MN   91 12:00  2:24  2:55  170 1:10:46 13.1  2:38  127 35:25 11:24 2:03:41 
  153  996 Heather Johnson          40 St Paul            MN   93 12:03  2:25  2:58  157 1:05:39 14.2  2:15  155 41:03 13:13 2:03:54 
  154  995 Joan Yager               42 Falcon Heights     MN   14  9:32  1:55  5:27   95   55:58 16.6 11:56  156 41:03 13:13 2:03:54 
  155  859 Kelly Gorton             42 Minneapolis        MN   73 11:40  2:20  3:39  162 1:08:33 13.6  3:01  138 37:16 12:00 2:04:06 
  156  971 Karen Wilcox             40 Minnetonka         MN  102 12:16  2:28  3:54  161 1:08:08 13.6  1:58  152 39:09 12:36 2:05:22 
  157 1154 Laurie Dalessio          43 Eden Prairie       MN   45 10:48  2:10  5:26  138 1:00:43 15.3  2:24  170 46:50 15:05 2:06:09 
  158  952 Skye Priesz              41 Montrose           MN  149 14:12  2:51  4:42  130   59:39 15.6  4:32  162 43:52 14:08 2:06:54 
  159  585 Roxanne Egan             44 Minneapolis        MN  160 15:01  3:01  3:20  153 1:04:06 14.5  2:11  160 42:47 13:46 2:07:23 
  160  954 Mya Bitney               44 Minneapolis        MN  137 13:28  2:42  4:19  143 1:02:27 14.9  3:38  163 43:59 14:10 2:07:48 
  161  955 Kathleen Hartmann        43 Edina              MN  133 13:19  2:40  4:24  120   58:01 16.0  8:07  164 44:00 14:10 2:07:49 
  162  511 Kris Ferkingstad         41 Blaine             MN   89 11:58  2:24  3:38  146 1:02:46 14.8  2:23  172 48:56 15:45 2:09:38 
  163 1094 Kari Halker-Saathoff     42 Robbinsdale        MN   83 11:55  2:23  3:37  173 1:15:25 12.3  1:47  140 37:37 12:07 2:10:19 
  164  945 Emily Cooper             43 Minneapolis        MN  165 15:46  3:10  7:45  148 1:02:56 14.8  4:09  153 39:56 12:51 2:10:30 
  165  459 Jill Abenth              40 St. Paul           MN  128 13:15  2:39  4:37  165 1:08:43 13.5  2:09  158 41:55 13:30 2:10:37 
  166  913 Mary Pukite Morrow       43 Minnetonka         MN  157 14:51  2:59  5:25  166 1:09:06 13.5  3:49  150 38:54 12:31 2:12:02 
  167  588 Candi Rima               44 Blaine             MN  175 19:10  3:50  4:17  150 1:03:12 14.7  2:13  168 45:46 14:44 2:14:36 
  168  572 Diana McKeown            44 Minneapolis        MN  170 17:20  3:28  4:03  158 1:06:11 14.1  1:38  171 46:54 15:06 2:16:03 
  169  834 Rebecca Lund             43 Maplewood          MN  159 14:56  3:00  3:10  167 1:09:35 13.4  1:53  169 46:34 15:00 2:16:05 
  170  575 Wyn Hackmann             44 Minneapolis        MN  142 13:34  2:43  3:39  163 1:08:34 13.6  2:04  173 50:27 16:15 2:18:16 
  171  920 Lesley Crosby            42 St. Louis Park     MN  112 12:31  2:31  5:44  171 1:10:47 13.1  4:35  166 45:30 14:39 2:19:04 
  172  919 Kiki Johnson             44 St.Paul            MN  113 12:32  2:31  5:44  172 1:10:49 13.1  4:33  167 45:31 14:39 2:19:05 
  173 1026 Tammy Wood               42 Faribault          MN  167 16:13  3:15  5:57  174 1:17:57 11.9  6:25  157 41:31 13:22 2:28:01 
  174  528 Diane Jorgensen          42 Minneapolis        MN  155 14:43  2:57  7:35  160 1:08:08 13.6  3:23  177 57:28 18:30 2:31:15 
  175  537 Debbie Colmenares        42 St Michael         MN  129 13:16  2:40  4:09  175 1:20:14 11.6  2:05  175 55:18 17:48 2:35:00 
  176 1046 Nicole Schossow          40 Hastings           MN  173 18:16  3:40  7:16  159 1:07:06 13.9 10:43  176 57:19 18:27 2:40:36 
  177  490 Elizabeth Faerber        41 Coon Rapids        MN  168 16:19  3:16  3:46  176 1:31:44 10.1  1:37  174 51:38 16:37 2:45:01 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    3 Ann Snuggerud            45 Chaska             MN    1  7:17  1:28  1:33    5   42:33 21.9  1:01    1 21:10  6:49 1:13:30 
    2    7 Laura Swartz             46 St. Louis Park     MN    7  8:40  1:44  1:25    2   41:48 22.2  0:57    2 21:22  6:53 1:14:09 
    3  616 Karen Bebchuk            46 Plymouth           MN    3  8:12  1:39  1:44    6   42:47 21.7  0:27    4 22:06  7:07 1:15:13 
    4  624 Beth Trautman            46 Medina             MN   11  9:21  1:53  1:59    1   41:34 22.4  0:37    7 23:53  7:42 1:17:22 
    5  647 Dawn Keller              47 Maple Grove        MN    5  8:31  1:43  1:53    3   42:14 22.0  0:31    8 24:28  7:53 1:17:35 
    6  615 Michelle Dankwerth       46 St. Louis Park     MN    9  8:55  1:47  2:46    4   42:24 21.9  0:47    6 23:23  7:32 1:18:12 
    7  599 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    45 St. Paul           MN   26 10:40  2:08  2:51   10   46:27 20.0  1:05    3 21:31  6:56 1:22:31 
    8  644 Katy Dickson             47 Minneapolis        MN   32 10:51  2:11  3:45    8   45:10 20.6  1:03    5 22:20  7:11 1:23:05 
    9  655 Carol Peterson           48 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:30  1:42  2:49   11   47:22 19.6  0:53    9 25:47  8:18 1:25:18 
   10  680 Martha Carlson           49 Chaska             MN    2  7:58  1:36  1:44   16   48:44 19.1  0:51   20 27:25  8:50 1:26:39 
   11  639 Becky Johnson            47 Burnsville         MN   14  9:31  1:55  2:45   12   47:32 19.6  0:55   14 26:34  8:34 1:27:15 
   12  881 Lisa Lynch Jones         46 Bloomington        MN   20 10:09  2:02  1:53   14   48:18 19.3  1:21   26 27:51  8:58 1:29:30 
   13  677 Lisa Ogren               49 Minnetrista        MN   15  9:32  1:55  2:03    9   46:13 20.1  1:06   49 30:54  9:57 1:29:44 
   14  603 Lisa Marschinke          45 Minnetonka         MN   13  9:30  1:54  2:35   25   50:22 18.5  0:54   16 26:45  8:37 1:30:04 
   15  606 Sarah Totall             45 St. Louis Park     MN   10  9:18  1:52  2:46   27   50:40 18.4  0:39   22 27:39  8:54 1:30:59 
   16  662 Susan Diem               49 Minneapolis        MN   36 10:56  2:12  2:24   38   51:22 18.1  0:58   12 26:12  8:26 1:31:49 
   17  625 Teresa Welch             46 Eden Prairie       MN    8  8:43  1:45  2:40   34   51:06 18.2  0:29   34 28:55  9:19 1:31:50 
   18 1069 Pamela Looney            49 Milwaukee          WI   17  9:38  1:56  1:59   15   48:37 19.1  1:33   44 30:09  9:43 1:31:54 
   19  882 Colleen Shaver           45 Minneapolis        MN   67 12:44  2:33  2:27   19   49:24 18.8  1:40   13 26:23  8:30 1:32:35 
   20 1079 Stephanie Harris         45 St. Anthony        MN   25 10:38  2:08  2:37   31   50:59 18.2  1:13   19 27:24  8:50 1:32:49 
   21 1057 Cheryl Morel             49 Minneapolis        MN   61 12:28  2:30  3:02   36   51:19 18.1  1:38   10 26:01  8:23 1:34:26 
   22 1050 Lori Fewer               47 Minneapolis        MN   21 10:14  2:03  2:38   40   51:43 18.0  2:00   31 28:23  9:09 1:34:55 
   23  664 Sarra Beckham-Chasnoff   49 Minneapolis        MN   56 12:05  2:25  2:07   42   51:53 17.9  0:47   30 28:23  9:08 1:35:12 
   24  597 Denise Pedersen          45 Eau Claire         WI   75 13:03  2:37  3:09   30   50:58 18.2  0:57   18 27:17  8:47 1:35:22 
   25  668 Pam Stegora Axberg       49 New Brighton       MN   43 11:44  2:21  2:42   24   50:12 18.5  1:20   40 29:32  9:31 1:35:29 
   26  649 Joan Stone               48 Greenwood          MN   53 11:56  2:24  3:50   33   51:04 18.2  1:09   28 28:09  9:04 1:36:06 
   27  638 Jamie Hofberger          47 Minneapolis        MN   66 12:43  2:33  3:25   32   51:03 18.2  1:00   27 28:03  9:02 1:36:11 
   28  636 Karen Moen               47 White Bear Lake    MN   80 13:19  2:40  3:06   18   49:04 19.0  1:27   38 29:19  9:26 1:36:13 
   29  657 Mary Soderstrom          48 Orono              MN   30 10:47  2:10  3:32   39   51:27 18.1  1:37   36 29:10  9:24 1:36:31 
   30  598 Geri-Anne Zubich         45 Golden Valley      MN   18  9:44  1:57  3:11   48   52:32 17.7  0:49   45 30:21  9:47 1:36:34 
   31  613 Andrea Wojahn            45 Mpls               MN   46 11:49  2:22  3:56    7   44:26 20.9  2:01   76 34:50 11:13 1:36:59 
   32  684 Patti Harris             49 Delano             MN   57 12:19  2:28  3:42   13   48:13 19.3  2:03   50 31:07 10:01 1:37:23 
   33  648 Jayne Gassen             48 Mayer              MN   31 10:48  2:10  3:46   64   55:24 16.8  0:53   15 26:44  8:37 1:37:33 
   34  676 Laura Wolovitch          49 Mpls               MN   45 11:48  2:22  3:07   77   57:00 16.3  1:08   11 26:03  8:23 1:39:03 
   35 1070 Jill Pavlak              48 St. Paul           MN   89 13:31  2:43  2:03   35   51:16 18.1  1:56   46 30:23  9:47 1:39:08 
   36 1001 Joann Barbetta           48 Wayzata            MN   96 14:07  2:50  2:49   29   50:48 18.3  2:22   37 29:14  9:25 1:39:17 
   37  674 Jill Schwimmer           49 Minneapolis        MN   47 11:52  2:23  3:29   68   55:30 16.8  0:59   23 27:42  8:55 1:39:28 
   38 1141 Ann Herrmann             45 Minneapolis        MN   38 10:59  2:12  3:49   26   50:28 18.4  1:54   59 32:28 10:27 1:39:36 
   39  592 Sherilyn Young           45 St. Paul           MN   74 13:03  2:37  2:43   52   53:15 17.5  0:49   43 29:58  9:39 1:39:46 
   40  622 Colleen Goodrich         46 Chaska             MN   69 12:50  2:34  3:54   45   52:08 17.8  2:11   33 28:46  9:16 1:39:48 
   41  602 Regina Greenwood         45 Excelsior          MN  106 16:07  3:14  2:45   41   51:50 17.9  1:40   25 27:44  8:56 1:40:03 
   42  650 Eden Bart                48 Golden Valley      MN   12  9:24  1:53  2:37   56   53:33 17.4  0:59   65 33:37 10:50 1:40:08 
   43  605 Kristine Klocke          45 Minneapolis        MN   52 11:56  2:24  4:13   59   54:27 17.1  1:21   29 28:22  9:08 1:40:16 
   44  610 Kit Wilson               45 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:36  1:44  4:22   78   57:33 16.2  1:31   32 28:32  9:11 1:40:31 
   45  658 Jody Johnson             48 Minneapolis        MN   92 13:48  2:46  2:23   20   49:43 18.7  1:53   68 33:44 10:52 1:41:28 
   46  617 Jody Orfield             46 Golden Valley      MN   54 11:58  2:24  3:04   23   49:55 18.6  1:32   81 35:09 11:19 1:41:35 
   47  633 Mary Mahoney             46 Minneapolis        MN   50 11:53  2:23  3:06   46   52:14 17.8  1:10   66 33:42 10:51 1:42:03 
   48 1140 Deann Dankowski          48 Minneapolis        MN   48 11:52  2:23  5:03   58   54:27 17.1  1:23   39 29:30  9:30 1:42:12 
   49  672 Kelly Kautz              49 Eden Prairie       MN   28 10:42  2:09  5:16   62   54:54 16.9  1:11   48 30:38  9:52 1:42:38 
   50  665 Deb Miller               49 Minnetrista        MN  111 18:41  3:45  3:30   50   53:02 17.5  0:45   17 26:51  8:39 1:42:45 
   51  671 Kathryn Briem            49 Minneapolis        MN   40 11:14  2:15  2:43   65   55:25 16.8  0:40   62 32:58 10:37 1:42:56 
   52  631 Annie Seefeldt           46 Roseville          MN   73 13:01  2:37  3:50   47   52:20 17.8  1:48   57 32:10 10:21 1:43:07 
   53  669 Denise Rabogliatti       49 Eden Prairie       MN   23 10:20  2:04  3:27   82   58:12 16.0  1:37   42 29:56  9:39 1:43:28 
   54  621 Susi Strothman           46 Minneapolis        MN   37 10:59  2:12  3:01   22   49:55 18.6  1:49   92 37:48 12:10 1:43:29 
   55  591 Lana Weber               45 Minnetrista        MN   49 11:53  2:23  3:51   60   54:44 17.0  2:19   51 31:09 10:02 1:43:54 
   56  675 Denise Long              49 St Paul            MN   39 11:13  2:15  3:01   67   55:30 16.8  1:34   61 32:44 10:33 1:43:59 
   57  594 Katherine Shane          45 Minneapolis        MN   87 13:29  2:42  4:52   17   49:03 19.0  1:59   75 34:39 11:09 1:44:00 
   58  627 Susan Ross Sturz         46 St. Louis Park     MN  110 18:30  3:42  3:37   37   51:19 18.1  1:32   35 29:06  9:22 1:44:02 
   59  632 Catherine Brandt         46 Minneapolis        MN   42 11:35  2:19  4:12   75   56:26 16.5  0:56   52 31:26 10:07 1:44:32 
   60  667 Dianne Bell              49 Minneapolis        MN  100 15:11  3:03  4:21   21   49:46 18.7  2:07   63 33:23 10:45 1:44:45 
   61 1071 Elizabeth Landahl        46 Minneapolis        MN   94 13:57  2:48  2:50   63   54:54 16.9  1:33   54 31:47 10:14 1:44:59 
   62 1151 Christine Kleckner       46 Eden Prairie       MN   19  9:50  1:58  4:35   44   51:59 17.9  1:43   90 37:16 12:00 1:45:20 
   63  656 Lynn Hatfield            48 Waconia            MN   16  9:34  1:55  4:21   53   53:22 17.4  1:23   89 36:48 11:51 1:45:26 
   64  614 Linda Weingarten         46 Minneapolis        MN   77 13:18  2:40  3:19   43   51:57 17.9  1:58   80 35:07 11:18 1:45:36 
   65 1124 Anne Slattery            46 Spencer            IA   65 12:42  2:33  3:46   73   56:20 16.5  2:36   47 30:24  9:47 1:45:46 
   66  683 Roxann Mannuzza          49 Apple Valley       MN   59 12:27  2:30  3:43   55   53:30 17.4  1:55   73 34:24 11:05 1:45:55 
   67  604 Mary Towle               45 Minneapolis        MN   97 14:11  2:51  4:34   86   59:01 15.8  0:52   24 27:42  8:55 1:46:18 
   68  607 Christine Rowland        45 Minneapolis        MN   81 13:20  2:40  4:00   94 1:00:49 15.3  1:23   21 27:36  8:54 1:47:06 
   69  642 Stasia Johns Steinhagen  47 Minneapolis        MN   62 12:31  2:31  3:59   49   52:38 17.7  2:15   87 36:06 11:37 1:47:26 
   70  637 Kristin Olsen            47 Minneapolis        MN   27 10:40  2:08  3:46   81   58:04 16.0  0:36   77 34:54 11:14 1:47:59 
   71  949 Kris Schaefer            47 Minneapolis        MN   63 12:34  2:31  4:00   61   54:49 17.0  2:47   71 34:17 11:03 1:48:25 
   72  673 Therese Kohs Gilbertson  49 Shoreview          MN  109 17:19  3:28  3:22   51   53:13 17.5  1:11   69 33:59 10:56 1:49:01 
   73  630 Kristin Nelson           46 Delano             MN   60 12:27  2:30  3:37   72   55:47 16.7  0:57   88 36:39 11:48 1:49:25 
   74  682 Paquita Ray              49 Delano             MN   79 13:18  2:40  3:31   74   56:25 16.5  0:59   83 35:17 11:22 1:49:27 
   75  925 Meg Weir                 48 Rochester          MN   70 12:55  2:35  4:20   66   55:27 16.8  4:53   55 32:01 10:19 1:49:33 
   76  858 Denise Fahl              46 Minneapolis        MN   86 13:26  2:42  4:09   71   55:42 16.7  3:21   64 33:32 10:48 1:50:08 
   77  623 Theresa Bilse-Kraft      46 Shoreview          MN   64 12:42  2:33  3:21   57   54:03 17.2  1:45   94 38:22 12:21 1:50:10 
   78 1014 Julie Glende             47 Bloomington        MN   99 14:56  3:00  4:57   83   58:29 15.9  2:22   41 29:33  9:31 1:50:13 
   79  917 Leslie Edstrom           48 Monnetonka         MN   93 13:49  2:46  3:13   28   50:43 18.3  4:13   95 38:40 12:27 1:50:34 
   80  652 Maggie Shea              48 Minneapolis        MN   51 11:54  2:23  3:55   84   58:40 15.9  1:08   79 35:05 11:18 1:50:40 
   81  953 Ursula Zak               45 Minneapolis        MN   84 13:24  2:41  4:17   91 1:00:04 15.5  2:08   60 32:34 10:29 1:52:24 
   82  681 Beth Voneschen           49 St. Louis Park     MN   78 13:18  2:40  3:39   93 1:00:27 15.4  2:53   58 32:25 10:26 1:52:39 
   83 1077 Patricia J Harris        49 Minneapolis        MN   44 11:46  2:22  3:51   80   57:59 16.0  3:17   86 35:55 11:34 1:52:45 
   84  620 Jennifer Stavrou         46 Minneapolis        MN   68 12:46  2:34  3:25   69   55:37 16.7  1:49   98 39:24 12:41 1:52:58 
   85  963 Ann Page                 47 Valley             WA  102 15:12  3:03  5:07   54   53:27 17.4  3:37   85 35:48 11:32 1:53:08 
   86  651 Andrea Shaker            48 Minneapolis        MN   34 10:52  2:11  4:06   88   59:22 15.7  1:50   91 37:18 12:01 1:53:25 
   87 1152 Deborah Sweeney          45 Eden Prairie       MN   71 12:57  2:36  3:12   98 1:01:49 15.0  1:42   82 35:16 11:21 1:54:53 
   88  626 Laurette Hankom          46 Crystal            MN   55 12:04  2:25  4:41  100 1:02:47 14.8  2:14   67 33:42 10:51 1:55:26 
   89  634 Rosemary Rusch           46 Prior Lake         MN   98 14:41  2:57  5:27   96 1:01:23 15.2  2:27   53 31:34 10:10 1:55:30 
   90  653 Mary Kay Krouze          48 Lino Lakes         MN   22 10:15  2:03  4:24   89   59:59 15.5  2:25   96 39:08 12:36 1:56:08 
   91  600 Margarita Alvarez        45 Golden Valley      MN   24 10:28  2:06  4:56  106 1:06:00 14.1  0:51   78 34:59 11:16 1:57:11 
   92  660 Paula Caillier           48 Minneapolis        MN  101 15:12  3:03  4:12   95 1:00:55 15.3  1:27   84 35:45 11:31 1:57:28 
   93  593 Sarah Ferguson           45 St. Louis Park     MN   83 13:22  2:41  4:14  105 1:04:13 14.5  1:46   74 34:30 11:07 1:58:02 
   94  864 Carla Gatto              49 Shoreview          MN  112 18:43  3:45  2:45   70   55:37 16.7  1:41   97 39:21 12:40 1:58:04 
   95  640 Monica Edwards Larson    47 Minneapolis        MN   76 13:09  2:38  4:02  107 1:06:01 14.1  3:23   56 32:01 10:19 1:58:33 
   96  666 Franny Suek              49 Minneapolis        MN   90 13:35  2:43  4:53  108 1:06:35 14.0  1:22   70 34:04 10:58 2:00:25 
   97  612 Amy Pennington           45 Saint Croix Falls  WI   82 13:21  2:41  6:50   85   58:53 15.8  1:08  100 40:23 13:00 2:00:33 
   98 1150 Elizabeth Wilkins        47 Eden Prairie       MN   91 13:46  2:46  3:44  101 1:03:00 14.8  1:58   93 38:09 12:17 2:00:34 
   99  974 Nancy Holter             46 Savage             MN  105 15:39  3:08  4:36  103 1:03:51 14.6  3:05   72 34:19 11:03 2:01:27 
  100 1078 Anne Nelson              46 Prior Lake         MN   58 12:22  2:29  4:30   79   57:50 16.1  2:19  108 45:55 14:47 2:02:53 
  101  619 Jane Jirik               46 Faribault          MN   33 10:51  2:11  5:02   99 1:01:49 15.0  2:31  104 43:00 13:51 2:03:11 
  102  659 Leann Weikle             48 Lakeville          MN  103 15:19  3:04  5:58   87   59:05 15.7  1:25  103 41:57 13:30 2:03:41 
  103  601 Kathy Altman             45 Minneapolis        MN   85 13:25  2:41  3:36   76   56:27 16.5  1:53  109 48:24 15:35 2:03:43 
  104  618 Sarah Tenbensel          46 Minneapolis        MN   35 10:52  2:11  6:17   90 1:00:03 15.5  4:21  106 43:43 14:05 2:05:14 
  105  641 Caroline Durham          47 Minneapolis        MN   41 11:20  2:16  4:28  104 1:04:10 14.5  1:48  107 44:12 14:14 2:05:55 
  106  635 Julie Kaupa              46 St. Paul           MN   29 10:42  2:09  4:35   97 1:01:26 15.1  2:07  111 50:43 16:20 2:09:29 
  107  907 Heidi Dick               46 Mpls.              MN   95 14:02  2:49  6:17  102 1:03:15 14.7  2:39  105 43:35 14:02 2:09:45 
  108  645 Michelle Winchester      47 Minneapolis        MN  104 15:36  3:08  4:16   92 1:00:13 15.4  2:55  110 48:42 15:41 2:11:40 
  109  964 Sarah Krake              45 Minnetonka         MN   88 13:30  2:42  5:53  109 1:10:00 13.3  3:07   99 39:31 12:44 2:11:58 
  110 1025 Sherry Foster            45 Faribault          MN  107 16:07  3:14  6:06  111 1:17:57 11.9  6:22  101 41:32 13:22 2:28:01 
  111 1024 Kathleen Petelinsek      49 Faribault          MN  108 16:13  3:15  5:58  110 1:17:54 11.9  6:27  102 41:32 13:23 2:28:01 
  112  663 Wendy Ott                49 Minneapolis        MN   72 12:59  2:36  7:08  112 1:29:09 10.4  5:21  112 63:28 20:26 2:58:02 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  696 Eileen Bonnert           50 Apple Valley       MN    2  8:09  1:38  1:58    1   43:19 21.5  1:42    1 21:34  6:57 1:16:40 
    2  693 Lisa Goepfert            50 Blaine             MN   13 10:25  2:05  1:46    3   45:32 20.4  0:32    4 26:15  8:27 1:24:27 
    3  706 Cathy Quinlivan          51 St. Paul           MN    7  9:53  1:59  2:01    2   44:50 20.7  1:13   10 28:48  9:16 1:26:43 
    4  880 Colleen Lynch-Obrien     51 Plymouth           MN   20 10:45  2:09  2:47    6   47:48 19.5  2:25    2 23:33  7:35 1:27:15 
    5  698 Leslie Hacking           50 Golden Valley      MN    1  8:04  1:37  2:28    4   47:03 19.8  0:54   32 32:19 10:24 1:30:45 
    6  729 Pat McDonald             53 St. Louis Park     MN    4  9:11  1:51  2:38   11   49:18 18.9  1:30    7 28:21  9:08 1:30:55 
    7  707 Connie Rudolph           51 Shoreview          MN    8  9:55  1:59  2:28    9   48:19 19.2  0:48   20 30:16  9:45 1:31:43 
    8  854 Catherine Brennan        52 Mankato            MN    3  8:59  1:48  2:36   20   50:55 18.3  2:13    5 27:26  8:50 1:32:06 
    9  731 Carol Syverson           53 Minneapolis        MN   32 11:50  2:22  3:00   10   48:23 19.2  0:58   11 28:58  9:20 1:33:07 
   10  738 Deb Blair                54 St Paul            MN    6  9:51  1:59  1:56    8   48:04 19.3  1:18   35 32:44 10:33 1:33:50 
   11  733 Rebecca Halvorson        53 Minneapolis        MN   15 10:29  2:06  1:47   25   52:14 17.8  1:31    8 28:32  9:11 1:34:31 
   12  735 Amy Bauch                54 Minneapolis        MN   22 11:04  2:13  3:45    5   47:37 19.5  1:29   24 31:02 10:00 1:34:53 
   13  720 Lisa Gilliland           52 Vadnais Heights    MN   28 11:26  2:18  3:16   24   51:31 18.1  0:53   13 29:13  9:24 1:36:17 
   14  723 Cindy Banchy             52 Rosemount          MN   40 12:49  2:34  2:10   18   50:08 18.6  1:11   18 30:02  9:40 1:36:17 
   15  692 Dione Leone              50 Medicine Lake      MN   16 10:29  2:06  2:02   14   49:45 18.7  0:49   38 33:17 10:43 1:36:19 
   16  726 Kay Okey                 53 Minneapolis        MN   17 10:41  2:09  2:28   30   53:03 17.5  0:55   14 29:18  9:26 1:36:23 
   17  697 Michelle Kennedy         50 North Oaks         MN   18 10:42  2:09  2:44   23   51:29 18.1  1:58   15 29:35  9:32 1:36:26 
   18  686 Paula Allenburg          50 Mound              MN   27 11:22  2:17  3:02   16   49:50 18.7  0:58   30 31:48 10:14 1:36:56 
   19  709 Alice Madden             51 Minnetonka         MN   29 11:39  2:20  3:20   13   49:43 18.7  2:22   21 30:16  9:45 1:37:17 
   20  689 Sandy Nelson             50 Shoreview          MN   36 12:30  2:30  3:04   15   49:47 18.7  1:30   22 30:40  9:53 1:37:29 
   21  708 Caroline Vaaler          51 Minneapolis        MN    5  9:39  1:56  3:59   35   53:52 17.3  1:29    9 28:32  9:12 1:37:29 
   22  700 Carol Curoe              50 Minneapolis        MN   11 10:16  2:04  2:18   21   51:19 18.1  1:12   36 32:57 10:37 1:37:58 
   23  745 Carol Fogarty            54 Roseville          MN   42 12:57  2:36  2:41   12   49:30 18.8  1:24   29 31:45 10:13 1:38:15 
   24  741 Dana Locken              54 Bath               SD   12 10:22  2:05  3:06    7   47:52 19.4  1:42   47 35:40 11:29 1:38:41 
   25  705 Elizabeth Wittenberg     51 St. Paul           MN   24 11:08  2:14  3:07   17   50:01 18.6  2:03   34 32:34 10:29 1:38:51 
   26  721 Carolyn Glueckstein      52 Shorewood          MN   31 11:47  2:22  3:29   36   53:59 17.2  2:15    6 27:35  8:53 1:39:02 
   27 1067 Patty Pavlak             52 Brooklyn Park      MN   49 13:51  2:47  2:00   29   52:48 17.6  1:29   12 29:01  9:21 1:39:07 
   28  847 Janet Huseby             50 Medina             MN   50 14:00  2:48  2:54   19   50:08 18.6  2:10   19 30:15  9:45 1:39:25 
   29  743 Jane Greenberg           54 Mpls               MN   10 10:15  2:03  3:07   31   53:22 17.4  2:02   28 31:29 10:08 1:40:13 
   30 1159 Lori Bridenstine         53 Eden Prairie       MN   35 12:02  2:25  2:52   51   58:03 16.0  1:37    3 25:49  8:19 1:40:21 
   31  690 Tammy Weber              50 Aberdeen           SD   25 11:11  2:15  2:40   44   56:03 16.6  1:02   23 30:48  9:55 1:41:42 
   32  713 Jeanette Lepore          52 Mounds View        MN   19 10:43  2:09  2:34   32   53:46 17.3  1:06   41 33:58 10:56 1:42:05 
   33  712 Mary Beeson              52 Minneapolis        MN   37 12:36  2:32  4:27   28   52:43 17.6  1:48   25 31:07 10:01 1:42:38 
   34 1108 Kathy Johnson            52 New Hope           MN   21 10:52  2:11  2:54   38   54:13 17.2  1:43   42 34:15 11:02 1:43:54 
   35  691 Anne Thompson            50 Minneapolis        MN   30 11:45  2:21  3:57   39   54:38 17.0  1:58   37 33:02 10:38 1:45:16 
   36  725 Jill Sotirin             53 Mound              MN   39 12:47  2:34  3:00   41   55:34 16.7  1:05   39 33:19 10:44 1:45:43 
   37  685 Sheri Schuldt            50 Minnetonka         MN   46 13:44  2:45  3:44   49   57:08 16.3  0:49   26 31:28 10:08 1:46:51 
   38  722 Melanie Jaeb             52 St Paul            MN   45 13:30  2:42  2:59   34   53:50 17.3  1:28   46 35:16 11:21 1:47:01 
   39  962 Leslie Biancardi         50 Chewelah           WA   57 15:10  3:02  5:06   27   52:37 17.7  4:30   16 29:43  9:34 1:47:03 
   40 1068 Deb Loch                 50 St.Paul            MN   33 11:57  2:24  2:27   37   54:10 17.2  1:34   52 37:13 11:59 1:47:18 
   41  900 Linda Byrne              51 St. Paul           MN   38 12:46  2:34  2:46   58   59:26 15.6  1:57   31 31:50 10:15 1:48:41 
   42  736 Kimi Dayton              54 Minneapolis        MN    9 10:12  2:03  2:52   47   56:27 16.5  1:59   55 37:42 12:08 1:49:10 
   43  739 Kathryn Hansen           54 St. Paul           MN   65 19:27  3:54  3:47   22   51:22 18.1  2:32   33 32:30 10:28 1:49:35 
   44  994 Leann Hedge              51 Cape Coral         FL   34 12:00  2:24  4:56   33   53:48 17.3  2:50   48 36:06 11:38 1:49:38 
   45 1149 Terri Myers              50 Eden Prairie       MN   51 14:03  2:49  3:29   26   52:31 17.7  2:42   53 37:18 12:01 1:49:59 
   46  732 Brenda Beyer             53 Minneapolis        MN   43 13:21  2:41  2:31   55   59:11 15.7  2:07   40 33:40 10:50 1:50:46 
   47 1060 Jane Frank               50 Cleveland          MN   26 11:12  2:15  3:41   40   54:45 17.0  1:54   59 39:36 12:45 1:51:05 
   48  688 Eileen Eng               50 Woodbury           MN   23 11:07  2:14  6:23   50   57:35 16.2  4:58   27 31:29 10:08 1:51:29 
   49 1074 Theresa Ricke            51 Arden Hills        MN   58 15:17  3:04  5:41   54   58:57 15.8  3:02   17 29:58  9:39 1:52:53 
   50  710 Christine Fjalstad       52 Prior Lake         MN   56 15:02  3:01  3:45   42   55:43 16.7  2:50   50 36:34 11:47 1:53:52 
   51  727 Martha Phillips          53 Minneapolis        MN   47 13:47  2:46  4:14   46   56:26 16.5  2:54   51 36:41 11:49 1:54:00 
   52  716 Colleen Wigg             52 Eden Prairie       MN   52 14:27  2:54  3:17   57   59:15 15.7  1:54   45 35:16 11:21 1:54:07 
   53  746 Ellen Barr               54 Coon Rapids        MN   44 13:23  2:41  3:58   56   59:12 15.7  1:57   49 36:09 11:38 1:54:36 
   54  724 Jeri Meola               52 Eden Prairie       MN   61 15:58  3:12  3:36   52   58:37 15.9  2:02   44 35:06 11:18 1:55:16 
   55  718 Amy Burt                 52 Plymouth           MN   41 12:50  2:34  6:06   48   56:37 16.4  2:45   56 37:55 12:13 1:56:11 
   56  730 Elizabeth Spolyar        53 Minneapolis        MN   53 14:44  2:57  3:40   59 1:02:15 14.9  1:55   43 34:31 11:07 1:57:03 
   57  901 Sue Moses                54 Saint Paul         MN   14 10:28  2:06  5:05   53   58:37 15.9  3:32   60 40:14 12:57 1:57:53 
   58  703 Kay Touchette            51 Chanhassen         MN   59 15:19  3:04  2:48   45   56:22 16.5  1:12   63 42:47 13:47 1:58:25 
   59  737 Lilian Petite            54 Bloomington        MN   66 20:39  4:08  3:21   43   55:50 16.7  2:11   61 40:37 13:05 2:02:36 
   60  714 Maggie Kilpatrick        52 Saint Paul         MN   48 13:47  2:46  6:35   61 1:05:24 14.2  5:03   58 39:20 12:40 2:10:06 
   61 1075 Nancy Ahrenholtz         50 Minnetonka         MN   54 14:47  2:58  5:42   62 1:06:34 14.0  5:21   57 38:40 12:27 2:11:01 
   62  742 Rita Holland             54 Coon Rapids        MN   60 15:30  3:06  4:26   63 1:07:58 13.7  1:46   64 43:49 14:06 2:13:26 
   63  715 Karen Kunz               52 Minneapolis        MN   64 17:45  3:33  5:05   65 1:17:35 12.0  3:04   54 37:41 12:08 2:21:08 
   64  740 Mary Wennen              54 Framingham         MA   55 15:01  3:01  5:10   60 1:04:57 14.3  1:25   66 55:34 17:53 2:22:04 
   65  699 Tina Moore               50 Shorveiw           MN   63 16:39  3:20  4:59   64 1:14:30 12.5  2:01   65 48:12 15:31 2:26:18 
   66  833 Kelli Vogel              50 Faribault          MN   62 16:06  3:14  6:05   66 1:17:53 11.9  6:27   62 41:32 13:22 2:28:00 
   67    1 Lenore Schultz           52 Minneapolis        MN   67 20:49  4:10 11:48   67 1:32:32 10.1 12:33   67 64:14 20:41 3:21:54 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  774 Carol Markham-Cousins    57 Minneapolis        MN    2  9:17  1:52  1:53    1   43:07 21.6  0:55    2 25:15  8:08 1:20:25 
    2  781 Pamela Cutshall          58 Richfield          MN    6 10:32  2:07  2:01    2   49:02 19.0  1:14    3 25:49  8:19 1:28:36 
    3  853 Jean Moore               55 Chanhassen         MN    1  8:50  1:46  3:18    7   50:05 18.6  2:18    1 24:52  8:01 1:29:20 
    4  752 Mary Alice Purcell       55 Bloomington        MN    9 10:51  2:11  2:21    3   49:05 18.9  1:30    4 26:24  8:30 1:30:09 
    5  784 Michel Sanders           59 Saint Paul         MN    5 10:13  2:03  3:29    6   49:45 18.7  1:51   11 29:34  9:31 1:34:49 
    6  773 Cindy Rupp               57 Stillwater         MN   11 11:13  2:15  2:49    5   49:38 18.7  1:54   10 29:26  9:29 1:34:58 
    7  757 Alisa Revou              56 Minneapolis        MN   40 13:45  2:45  3:23    4   49:16 18.9  1:58    7 28:59  9:20 1:37:18 
    8  760 Leslie Anderson          56 Minneapolis        MN   33 13:18  2:40  3:07   12   52:31 17.7  0:46    5 27:53  8:59 1:37:32 
    9  750 Lois Nilson              55 Minneapolis        MN    4  9:38  1:56  3:27    9   51:39 18.0  2:54   15 31:16 10:04 1:38:52 
   10  783 Mary Lahr-Hill           58 St. Louis Park     MN   31 13:14  2:39  2:09   22   54:11 17.2  1:20    9 29:12  9:24 1:40:03 
   11  768 Cathy Mikulich Ellis     57 Mahtomedi          MN   35 13:30  2:42  3:23    8   51:10 18.2  1:51   14 30:54  9:57 1:40:45 
   12  769 Theresa Klaman           57 Lino Lakes         MN   20 12:05  2:25  3:02   21   54:09 17.2  1:34   12 30:24  9:47 1:41:12 
   13  771 Laurie Hanson            57 Minneapolis        MN    7 10:40  2:08  3:06   19   53:40 17.3  1:41   24 33:46 10:52 1:42:51 
   14  751 Molly Hartnett           55 St. Paul           MN   27 12:35  2:31  4:08   14   52:52 17.6  2:55   13 30:31  9:50 1:42:58 
   15  755 Doris L. Baltes          56 New Hampton        IA   51 15:12  3:03  3:54   17   53:33 17.4  2:07    6 28:35  9:12 1:43:19 
   16  779 Dobrila Stancevic        58 Minneapolis        MN    8 10:41  2:09  3:22   25   56:19 16.5  1:28   17 32:08 10:21 1:43:55 
   17  762 Kim Johnson              56 Mound              MN   23 12:14  2:27  3:28   37 1:00:15 15.4  1:15    8 29:06  9:22 1:46:15 
   18  935 Deb Bordsen              57 St. Paul           MN   22 12:12  2:27  3:15   24   56:12 16.5  2:00   20 32:39 10:31 1:46:15 
   19  756 Paula Kocken             56 Minneapolis        MN   18 12:02  2:25  2:39   10   51:45 18.0  1:48   40 38:42 12:28 1:46:54 
   20  786 Wendy Bach               59 St. Louis Park     MN   29 12:58  2:36  2:09   27   56:52 16.4  1:27   25 33:59 10:57 1:47:23 
   21 1146 Debra Lind               56 Eden Prairie       MN   21 12:12  2:27  4:28   23   55:20 16.8  1:38   27 34:33 11:08 1:48:09 
   22  776 Elisabeth Slattery       57 St Paul            MN   25 12:22  2:29  3:38   20   54:04 17.2  1:32   34 36:53 11:53 1:48:26 
   23  759 Beth Glommen             56 Golden Valley      MN   37 13:42  2:45  3:13   11   52:15 17.8  2:18   36 37:04 11:56 1:48:30 
   24  749 Kim Hoop                 55 Excelsior          MN   28 12:50  2:34  3:16   15   53:01 17.5  2:34   35 37:03 11:56 1:48:41 
   25  947 Mary McCarthy            58 Shaker Heights     OH   24 12:14  2:27  5:03   26   56:25 16.5  2:01   22 33:29 10:47 1:49:09 
   26  761 Judy Bell                56 Golden Valley      MN   41 14:00  2:48  3:30   13   52:49 17.6  2:04   39 38:15 12:19 1:50:36 
   27  998 Barb Lindberg            57 Plymouth           MN   10 11:06  2:14  4:30   32   58:22 15.9  2:34   26 34:14 11:02 1:50:44 
   28  778 Jean Modaff              58 Minneapolis        MN    3  9:26  1:54  2:55   28   57:07 16.3  2:18   41 39:01 12:34 1:50:46 
   29 1145 Shirley Hutchins         57 Eden Prairie       MN   15 11:58  2:24  3:31   31   58:09 16.0  1:51   33 36:16 11:41 1:51:43 
   30  785 Kate Borgert             59 St. Cloud          MN   30 13:07  2:38  4:17   33   58:38 15.9  3:17   18 32:27 10:27 1:51:44 
   31  993 Joan Moen                58 Burnsville         MN   17 12:00  2:24  4:54   29   57:23 16.2  2:51   29 34:59 11:16 1:52:05 
   32  782 Becky Roloff             58 Edina              MN   32 13:18  2:40  4:17   16   53:21 17.4  3:44   38 38:10 12:17 1:52:48 
   33 1117 Monica Bahls             58 Cottage Grove      MN   39 13:45  2:45  4:06   41 1:01:40 15.1  1:46   19 32:30 10:28 1:53:44 
   34  899 Mary Jeanne Levitt       58 St. Paul           MN   52 15:42  3:09  3:33   40 1:01:33 15.1  2:24   16 31:58 10:18 1:55:07 
   35  977 Deborah Lane             57 Saint Paul         MN   44 14:19  2:52  3:07   34   58:42 15.8  2:52   31 36:10 11:39 1:55:07 
   36  780 Diana Pierce             58 Plymouth           MN   26 12:28  2:30  2:14   43 1:01:51 15.0  2:46   37 37:08 11:58 1:56:24 
   37  748 Susan Denk               55 St. Louis Park     MN   38 13:42  2:45  3:02   18   53:34 17.4  2:30   47 44:08 14:13 1:56:54 
   38  747 Frances Durkin           55 Minneapolis        MN   12 11:19  2:16  7:00   39 1:00:38 15.3  4:51   23 33:34 10:49 1:57:20 
   39 1118 Judy Cogar               58 Auburn             NY   42 14:08  2:50  5:43   46 1:04:20 14.5  3:38   21 33:13 10:42 2:01:00 
   40  878 Karen Mulder             56 Roseville          MN   16 11:59  2:24  4:40   52 1:07:56 13.7  2:58   28 34:50 11:13 2:02:22 
   41  968 Lucy Lowry               56 North Mankato      MN   14 11:54  2:23  3:09   38 1:00:18 15.4  5:37   43 41:47 13:27 2:02:42 
   42  775 Rosemarie Carodenuto     57 Orono              MN   19 12:04  2:25  2:57   44 1:03:07 14.7  1:32   48 44:18 14:16 2:03:57 
   43 1073 Donna Kramer             56 Hastings           MN   45 14:25  2:53  4:39   30   57:46 16.1  3:18   46 43:59 14:10 2:04:04 
   44 1033 Deborah Magee            59 St. Paul           MN   46 14:38  2:56  4:26   49 1:05:37 14.2  4:20   32 36:14 11:40 2:05:11 
   45  763 Gorel Molloy             56 Plymouth           MN   36 13:32  2:43  3:52   54 1:10:57 13.1  2:18   30 35:03 11:17 2:05:40 
   46  951 Becky Robb Hotzler       55 Mendota Heights    MN   43 14:12  2:51  4:35   35   59:18 15.7  3:30   51 45:23 14:37 2:06:55 
   47  766 Mary Farmer-Kubler       56 Hudson             WI   34 13:29  2:42  3:41   51 1:06:16 14.0  1:34   45 42:11 13:35 2:07:09 
   48  753 Gwen Stephens            55 Minnetonka         MN   49 15:03  3:01  5:59   45 1:04:03 14.5  1:09   44 42:00 13:31 2:08:13 
   49  943 Linda Saetre             55 Crystal            MN   13 11:49  2:22  6:21   50 1:05:59 14.1  3:47   42 40:45 13:07 2:08:39 
   50  839 Kristine Nelson          55 Minneapolis        MN   53 15:58  3:12  4:28   36   59:45 15.6  2:05   52 46:58 15:07 2:09:10 
   51  765 Susie George             56 Minneapolis        MN   55 16:53  3:23  3:56   47 1:04:43 14.4  1:58   50 44:48 14:25 2:12:16 
   52 1147 Kathy Jarvis             56 Eden Prairie       MN   47 14:59  3:00  5:38   48 1:05:07 14.3  2:47   49 44:28 14:19 2:12:56 
   53  862 Barb Nelson              57 Minneapolis        MN   54 16:39  3:20  5:13   42 1:01:46 15.1  4:59   55 54:35 17:35 2:23:10 
   54  767 Kim-Marie Walker         56 Centerville        MN   50 15:03  3:01  5:24   53 1:09:34 13.4  2:25   54 51:45 16:40 2:24:08 
   55 1061 Mary Madden              57 Edina              MN   48 15:02  3:01  5:49   55 1:13:40 12.6  3:15   53 51:01 16:26 2:28:43 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  803 Karen Halverson          61 Barnes             WI    9 12:12  2:27  3:14    2   49:16 18.9  2:04    2 27:59  9:01 1:34:42 
    2  789 Jane Harper              60 Minneapolis        MN    2 11:07  2:14  2:28    4   52:41 17.7  2:05    1 26:25  8:30 1:34:44 
    3  798 Kathryn Warneke          61 Elk River          MN    6 11:53  2:23  3:00    1   48:49 19.1  2:14    4 28:52  9:18 1:34:47 
    4  804 Patricia Golfis          61 Saint Paul         MN    5 11:43  2:21  3:10    5   53:28 17.4  1:56    6 31:00  9:59 1:41:16 
    5  810 Elizabeth Sjulstad       63 Champlin           MN    4 11:36  2:20  1:54    9   54:16 17.1  2:18   13 34:14 11:02 1:44:16 
    6  827 Jane Cacich              60 St. Paul           MN   26 15:46  3:10  2:59    6   53:37 17.3  2:04    7 31:05 10:01 1:45:30 
    7  794 Twyla Anderson           60 Minneapolis        MN    8 12:09  2:26  4:22    7   53:59 17.2  2:32   11 32:57 10:37 1:45:57 
    8  791 Elizabeth Cutter         60 Minneapolis        MN    1  9:13  1:51  4:15   16   59:19 15.7  1:39    8 32:06 10:20 1:46:30 
    9  787 Rebecca Driscoll         60 Minneapolis        MN   24 15:04  3:01  2:47    8   54:11 17.2  2:25    9 32:11 10:22 1:46:36 
   10  796 Connie Manske            61 Minneapolis        MN    3 11:30  2:18  6:06   17   59:27 15.6  2:30    3 28:11  9:05 1:47:43 
   11 1116 Sue Hurd Peterson        61 Birchwood          MN   14 13:39  2:44  4:06   19 1:01:43 15.1  1:29    5 29:19  9:26 1:50:14 
   12  793 Cheryl Burch-Schoff      60 Stillwater         MN   28 16:48  3:22  4:12    3   51:30 18.1  3:08   14 34:41 11:10 1:50:17 
   13  809 Constance Tealey         63 Durand             WI   15 13:44  2:45  5:03   10   56:45 16.4  4:31   10 32:21 10:25 1:52:21 
   14  807 Barbara Norrgard         62 Edina              MN    7 12:08  2:26  2:55   15   59:19 15.7  1:49   16 36:43 11:49 1:52:51 
   15 1072 Marsha Travis            62 Minneapolis        MN   18 14:10  2:50  5:13   11   57:04 16.3  2:48   12 33:48 10:53 1:53:01 
   16  792 Kristi Erickson          60 Minneapolis        MN   17 13:57  2:48  3:58   21 1:02:08 15.0  1:42   15 35:52 11:33 1:57:34 
   17  813 Linda Gann               64 Sioux City         IA   16 13:53  2:47  3:45   13   58:20 15.9  1:35   21 40:10 12:56 1:57:42 
   18  801 Mary Louise Gooch        61 Minneapolis        MN   19 14:29  2:54  3:24   18 1:01:31 15.1  2:05   17 36:50 11:52 1:58:17 
   19  800 Linda Strande            61 Mpls               MN   22 14:56  3:00  4:18   12   57:15 16.2  3:06   20 39:13 12:38 1:58:46 
   20  799 Cynthia Curran           61 Minneapolis        MN   34 18:51  3:47  3:02   14   59:09 15.7  1:51   19 38:21 12:21 2:01:12 
   21  997 Connie Johnson           60 Burnsville         MN   10 12:19  2:28  4:56   25 1:03:59 14.5  3:17   18 38:19 12:20 2:02:47 
   22  815 Jan Roach                64 Randall            MN   12 12:57  2:36  3:20   24 1:03:45 14.6  1:34   24 42:41 13:45 2:04:15 
   23  806 Kathleen Cannon          62 Minneapolis        MN   23 15:04  3:01  4:34   20 1:02:05 15.0  2:09   22 41:05 13:14 2:04:55 
   24  790 Nancy Maus               60 Apple Valley       MN   20 14:35  2:55  3:51   26 1:05:10 14.3  1:28   25 44:18 14:16 2:09:20 
   25  797 Netzy Durfey             61 Livingston         MT   11 12:39  2:32  3:31   22 1:02:08 15.0  1:55   29 50:21 16:13 2:10:32 
   26  812 Kathy Buhta              63 Minneapolis        MN   33 18:48  3:46  4:36   31 1:12:02 12.9  2:02   23 41:06 13:14 2:18:32 
   27  814 Susan Albright           64 Minneapolis        MN   29 16:58  3:24  4:59   23 1:03:43 14.6  2:45   31 51:17 16:31 2:19:39 
   28  811 Myra Smisek              63 Roseville          MN   25 15:21  3:05  4:48   27 1:08:20 13.6  3:49   28 47:55 15:26 2:20:12 
   29 1132 Toni Magnuson            61 Little Canada      MN   13 13:28  2:42  4:35   28 1:08:53 13.5  7:15   27 47:30 15:18 2:21:39 
   30  808 Mary Berry               62 Des Moines         IA   27 16:36  3:20  4:45   29 1:09:58 13.3  2:17   32 51:51 16:42 2:25:25 
   31 1101 Doreen Robinson          62 Minneapolis        MN   21 14:42  2:57  4:20   32 1:16:15 12.2  3:30   30 50:39 16:18 2:29:23 
   32  795 Mary Kleinberg           60 St. Paul           MN   30 16:59  3:24  5:52   33 1:17:24 12.0  2:45   26 47:08 15:10 2:30:06 
   33  805 Susan Peterson           62 Inver Grove Height MN   35 19:45  3:57  3:16   34 1:18:01 11.9  3:54   33 52:26 16:53 2:37:19 
   34 1045 Judith Herdina           60 Winona             MN   31 18:16  3:40  7:16   30 1:10:20 13.2  7:29   34 57:19 18:27 2:40:36 
   35  802 Liz Kemper               61 Newport            MN   32 18:36  3:44  6:43   35 1:20:37 11.5  2:21   35 64:29 20:46 2:52:43 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  822 Connie Meek              66 Hayward            WI    2 12:05  2:25  2:45    1   48:54 19.0  2:06    2 29:42  9:34 1:35:30 
    2  816 Nancy Bauer              65 Champlin           MN    4 14:19  2:52  2:12    3   51:31 18.1  2:12    1 28:12  9:05 1:38:25 
    3  819 Susan Dragsten           65 Minneapolis        MN    1 11:54  2:23  2:53    2   51:17 18.1  1:51    3 33:13 10:42 1:41:05 
    4  818 Jan Wineland             65 Siox City          IA    7 15:28  3:06  3:35    4   56:18 16.5  1:34    4 37:08 11:57 1:54:01 
    5 1115 Martha (mart Thomas      68 Mansfield          TX    5 14:23  2:53  5:00    5   59:20 15.7  2:01    6 43:48 14:06 2:04:29 
    6  817 Terri Havig              65 Minneapolis        MN    3 14:00  2:48  5:30    6 1:04:13 14.5  3:55    5 42:32 13:42 2:10:08 
    7 1131 Sandy Naughton           65 Little Canada      MN    6 15:23  3:05  5:09    7 1:06:50 13.9  5:45    7 48:45 15:42 2:21:49 
    8  824 Pat Lillehei             68 Minneapolis        MN    8 16:51  3:23  5:05    8 1:13:03 12.7  4:37    8 49:21 15:53 2:28:55 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  825 Judy Rykken              74 Bloomington        MN    1 13:38  2:44  4:02    1 1:03:12 14.7  1:24    1 35:37 11:28 1:57:51 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 84
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 85 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 

Total Registered:                           1167
Total Number of Individual Finishers:        982
Total Number of Relay Finishers:              14
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:        172