Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/17/2012

race logo










					
                  WOMEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 18,2012
               400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  772 Rachelle Schroeder       41 F   Green Bay          WI    2  7:39   33  2:59    1 35:54 20.9    1   46:32   17  0:56    5 15:33  6:29    1 1:03:00 
      2  674 Sara Thomas              36 F   Sun Prairie        WI    1  7:37    1  1:48   15 40:11 18.7    2   49:35   16  0:55   12 16:48  7:00    2 1:07:17 
      3  641 Stephanie Jarvis         13 F   Greenville         WI    3  7:44    3  2:11   22 41:05 18.3    4   51:00    6  0:49    6 15:34  6:29    3 1:07:22 
      4  740 Sara Wanty               35 F   Waupaca            WI   24  9:38   32  2:59    2 38:20 19.6    3   50:56   37  1:06    3 15:24  6:25    4 1:07:25 
      5  675 Katherine Martinson      31 F   Woodridge          IL   12  9:01   26  2:54    4 39:08 19.2    5   51:02    8  0:50    7 15:38  6:31    5 1:07:29 
      6  755 Katie Grundahl           30 F   Sun Prairie        WI   13  9:17   21  2:42    7 39:17 19.1    8   51:15   40  1:09    2 15:18  6:23    6 1:07:40 
      7  792 Lori Witt                41 F   Oconto Falls       WI    9  8:38   18  2:39   11 39:50 18.8    7   51:05  112  1:42    9 15:56  6:39    7 1:08:42 
      8  716 Angela McKenzie          20 F   Whitewater         WI   10  8:45    5  2:20   21 40:58 18.3   12   52:02    3  0:46   11 16:33  6:54    8 1:09:20 
      9  853 Deborah Ernst            47 F   Oneida             WI   35  9:56   11  2:30   20 40:39 18.5   16   53:03   84  1:27   10 16:23  6:50    9 1:10:52 
     10  634 Therese McKenzie         47 F   Whitewater         WI   16  9:24    6  2:22   10 39:44 18.9    9   51:29  131  1:54   24 17:41  7:22   10 1:11:03 
     11  884 Jodi McWilliams          38 F   Depere             WI   92 11:26   14  2:33   16 40:13 18.6   23   54:11   41  1:10    8 15:43  6:33   11 1:11:04 
     12  676 Christina Himebauch      36 F   Prairie Du Sac     WI    4  7:45    4  2:18   39 42:52 17.5   14   52:54   38  1:08   14 17:11  7:10   12 1:11:12 
     13  622 Jackie Seid              34 F   Menomonie          MI   72 11:02    7  2:26    9 39:36 18.9   17   53:03   12  0:53   19 17:30  7:18   13 1:11:25 
     14  648 Bonnie Christner         44 F   Stevens Point      WI   73 11:03   34  3:00    3 38:55 19.3   15   52:58   53  1:14   15 17:15  7:12   14 1:11:26 
     15  829 Lisa Beck                45 F   Pardeeville        WI   39 10:05   16  2:36    6 39:14 19.1   11   51:54   57  1:17   38 18:25  7:41   15 1:11:35 
     16  751 Amy Smet                 38 F   Merrill            WI   17  9:24   10  2:28    5 39:13 19.1    6   51:04  117  1:45   50 18:55  7:53   16 1:11:43 
     17  723 Audrey Laszewski         52 F   Green Bay          WI   36  9:56   47  3:14   13 39:59 18.8   18   53:08   80  1:26   30 18:03  7:31   17 1:12:36 
     18  724 Jana Swenson             35 F   Kronenwetter       WI   30  9:47    2  2:07   12 39:54 18.8   10   51:47   87  1:29   62 19:41  8:12   18 1:12:57 
     19  726 Rhonda Narlock           39 F   Hancock            WI   23  9:35   29  2:55   14 40:01 18.7   13   52:30   65  1:20   59 19:24  8:05   19 1:13:14 
     20  749 Sarah Durst              33 F   Waupaca            WI   50 10:28   85  3:53   19 40:27 18.5   25   54:48   23  1:01   20 17:32  7:18   20 1:13:20 
     21  806 Sara Nadler              27 F   Fort Atkinson      WI   46 10:18   12  2:30   32 42:20 17.7   29   55:07   18  0:56   27 17:49  7:26   21 1:13:52 
     22  774 Donna Brandl             45 F   Almond             WI   18  9:26   25  2:53   26 41:37 18.0   20   53:55  154  2:09   37 18:25  7:41   22 1:14:27 
     23  703 Lena Kraus               39 F   Oshkosh            WI   91 11:21   61  3:24   17 40:19 18.6   28   55:03  126  1:52   28 17:53  7:27   23 1:14:47 
     24  771 Sarah Lange              39 F   Waupaca            WI   82 11:11   55  3:22   18 40:25 18.6   26   54:58  116  1:43   39 18:28  7:42   24 1:15:08 
     25  636 Rachel Rohde             24 F   Waukesha           WI   11  8:46   30  2:57   61 44:25 16.9   34   56:07   15  0:55   34 18:14  7:36   25 1:15:15 
     26  773 Nicole Scharrig          42 F   Baileys Harbor     WI   97 11:31   40  3:06   35 42:31 17.6   37   57:07   20  0:59   16 17:15  7:12   26 1:15:20 
     27  688 Dorothy Vander Wyst      45 F   Little Chute       WI   22  9:34   87  3:55   27 42:06 17.8   31   55:33  129  1:53   31 18:06  7:33   27 1:15:31 
     28  890 Laurie Pieper            52 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  101 11:36   53  3:21    8 39:31 19.0   24   54:27   13  0:54   76 20:25  8:31   28 1:15:45 
     29  725 Miriam Leean             39 F   Waupaca            WI   20  9:32    8  2:27   25 41:37 18.0   19   53:35  138  1:59   81 20:37  8:36   29 1:16:09 
     30  805 Abigail Nadler           30 F   Madison            WI   14  9:21   13  2:31   42 43:09 17.4   27   55:00   66  1:20   71 20:15  8:27   30 1:16:34 
     31  625 Sandy Putnam             53 F   Eau Claire         WI   25  9:44   36  3:04   23 41:17 18.2   22   54:04  113  1:42   87 21:03  8:47   31 1:16:49 
     32  743 Rescha Bloedow           39 F   Waupaca            WI   99 11:33   19  2:41   49 43:34 17.2   45   57:48   58  1:17   29 17:56  7:29   32 1:17:00 
     33  701 Krista Molitor           48 F   Neenah             WI   52 10:36   39  3:06   53 43:50 17.1   43   57:31   14  0:55   43 18:37  7:46   33 1:17:02 
     34  670 Michelle Freund          40 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   79 11:08   74  3:33   34 42:29 17.7   38   57:09   68  1:21   52 19:01  7:56   34 1:17:30 
     35  758 Kristina Del Rosario     33 F   Rochester          MN   47 10:20   86  3:53   65 44:43 16.8   52   58:55   30  1:03   25 17:42  7:23   35 1:17:39 
     36  727 Sandy Huser              53 F   Junction City      WI   77 11:06   97  3:59   38 42:46 17.5   46   57:49   52  1:14   45 18:45  7:49   36 1:17:47 
     37  809 Milija Grotenhuis        11 F   Neenah             WI   69 11:01   64  3:26   54 43:57 17.1   50   58:22   59  1:17   35 18:15  7:37   37 1:17:53 
     38  745 Dawn Zielke              40 F   Freenport          IL  141 13:00  139  4:53   29 42:15 17.8   62 1:00:07   72  1:22   13 16:53  7:02   38 1:18:21 
     39  681 Anne Donnellan           53 F   Neenah             WI   21  9:33   59  3:23   51 43:41 17.2   36   56:36   82  1:27   77 20:28  8:32   39 1:18:31 
     40  678 Lindsey Mathewson        23 F   New London         WI   93 11:28   28  2:55   70 45:06 16.6   56   59:28   25  1:02   32 18:08  7:33   40 1:18:36 
     41  630 Jodi Schmoldt            44 F   Iola               WI   29  9:46   42  3:08   73 45:22 16.5   49   58:15   64  1:19   53 19:04  7:57   41 1:18:37 
     42  602 Kate Stumpf              12 F   Oneida             WI    8  8:27   66  3:28                                            4 15:27  6:26   42 1:18:39 
     43  603 Sarah Stumpf             45 F   Oneida             WI    7  8:27   68  3:29  123 50:25 14.9   78 1:02:19  101  1:35    1 14:46  6:10   43 1:18:40 
     44  686 Samantha Metko           43 F   New London         WI   81 11:08  147  5:09   40 43:03 17.4   55   59:20   43  1:11   41 18:34  7:45   44 1:19:04 
     45  779 Rhonda Bartels           37 F   Kaukauna           WI   74 11:05   24  2:51   28 42:11 17.8   33   56:07  152  2:07   91 21:20  8:53   45 1:19:32 
     46  671 Jennifer Beattie         35 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   33  9:53   96  3:58   55 44:04 17.0   47   57:54  107  1:38   66 20:04  8:22   46 1:19:35 
     47  663 Sara Buccholz            32 F   Weyauwega          WI  113 12:05   93  3:57   36 42:40 17.6   51   58:41  108  1:39   57 19:22  8:05   47 1:19:41 
     48  623 Alice Reich              28 F   Coon Rapids        MN  102 11:38   38  3:05   74 45:29 16.5   66 1:00:12   36  1:06   40 18:30  7:43   48 1:19:46 
     49  696 Kristina Deneve          44 F   Green Bay          WI   32  9:52   44  3:10   58 44:10 17.0   39   57:11   27  1:02   94 21:38  9:01   49 1:19:51 
     50  822 Brittany Rollins         29 F   Eau Claire         WI   88 11:18   63  3:25   47 43:29 17.2   48   58:11   76  1:23   73 20:23  8:30   50 1:19:56 
     51  775 Julie Novotny            43 F   Plover             WI   19  9:32   31  2:58   24 41:32 18.1   21   54:00  179  2:49  122 23:17  9:43   51 1:20:06 
     52  767 Melissa Hayes            39 F   Waupun             WI   56 10:48   23  2:51   52 43:50 17.1   42   57:28  134  1:55   84 20:46  8:39   52 1:20:08 
     53  690 Theresa Sonnleitner      38 F   Oshkosh            WI   40 10:07  134  4:44   67 44:52 16.7   61   59:43  110  1:41   46 18:50  7:51   53 1:20:13 
     54  728 Annie Schmidt            32 F   New London         WI   42 10:13   60  3:24   31 42:17 17.7   32   55:52  124  1:51  110 22:40  9:27   54 1:20:23 
     55  667 Kristin Leslie           34 F   Middleton          WI   34  9:54   45  3:13   45 43:15 17.3   35   56:20  167  2:20   96 21:47  9:05   55 1:20:26 
     56  682 Nicole Baumgarat         26 F   Waupaca            WI   31  9:52   82  3:45   83 46:44 16.0   68 1:00:19   46  1:12   58 19:24  8:05   56 1:20:53 
     57  646 Rebekah Morici           11 F   West Bend          WI    6  8:26   35  3:03  100 48:41 15.4   64 1:00:10   81  1:26   56 19:21  8:04   57 1:20:56 
     58  613 Maureen Grell            44 F   Wild Rose          WI   76 11:06   78  3:38   62 44:28 16.9   53   59:11   48  1:13   79 20:34  8:34   58 1:20:57 
     59  647 Pamela Morici            48 F   West Bend          WI   37 10:00   72  3:31   81 46:39 16.1   63 1:00:09  153  2:08   44 18:44  7:49   59 1:20:59 
     60  807 Alyssa Laselle           22 F   Neenah             WI   75 11:06  148  5:10   60 44:19 16.9   69 1:00:34  161  2:15   36 18:16  7:37   60 1:21:04 
     61  768 Erica Bejvan             20 F   Hortonville        WI   78 11:07   90  3:55   79 46:26 16.2   73 1:01:28    1  0:44   51 18:58  7:55   61 1:21:09 
     62  715 Megan Koehler            36 F   Waupaca            WI  160 14:13    9  2:28   48 43:30 17.2   65 1:00:10   47  1:12   64 19:58  8:20   62 1:21:19 
     63  631 Julie Davis              55 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI  127 12:24   15  2:35   30 42:16 17.7   40   57:13   28  1:02  117 23:05  9:37   63 1:21:20 
     64  741 Kelly Pucillo            33 F   Waupaca            WI   54 10:44   69  3:29   71 45:18 16.6   58   59:30   29  1:02   86 20:48  8:40   64 1:21:20 
     65  757 Heidi Gerrits            42 F   Waupun             WI   55 10:47   56  3:22   46 43:17 17.3   41   57:26  137  1:57  101 22:15  9:17   65 1:21:38 
     66  898 Laura Sell               34 F   Berlin             WI  116 12:11   91  3:56   57 44:05 17.0   67 1:00:12  130  1:54   63 19:54  8:18   66 1:21:59 
     67  730 Lori Woock               48 F   Waunakee           WI  108 11:49   43  3:08   37 42:40 17.6   44   57:37  136  1:56  108 22:38  9:26   67 1:22:10 
     68  616 Megan Behm-Smith         37 F   Montgomery         AL   58 10:50   65  3:27  102 48:53 15.3   87 1:03:09   69  1:21   26 17:48  7:25   68 1:22:17 
     69  687 Cindy Kusserow           47 F   New London         WI  105 11:46   58  3:23   59 44:10 17.0   54   59:18   92  1:33   95 21:44  9:03   69 1:22:34 
     70  766 Kathleen Head            54 F   Appleton           WI   57 10:49  129  4:42   72 45:20 16.5   71 1:00:50  182  3:01   54 19:13  8:01   70 1:23:02 
     71  732 Chris Derezinski         54 F   Junction City      WI  104 11:41  132  4:43   44 43:13 17.4   60   59:37   74  1:23  100 22:06  9:13   71 1:23:05 
     72  849 Amy Levy                 40 F   Eden Prairie       MN    5  8:23   98  4:00   43 43:11 17.4   30   55:33  120  1:47  155 25:58 10:49   72 1:23:16 
     73  820 Amy Hopfensperger        39 F   Appleton           WI   44 10:17  130  4:42   82 46:42 16.1   75 1:01:40   24  1:02   82 20:37  8:36   73 1:23:18 
     74  848 Taylor Lackey            19 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   90 11:20   17  2:38   96 48:04 15.6   77 1:02:02    4  0:48   78 20:31  8:33   74 1:23:19 
     75  858 Tiffany Torris           26 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  137 12:45   22  2:49   84 46:56 16.0   80 1:02:29    7  0:50   83 20:42  8:38   75 1:23:59 
     76  754 Angela Radecke           34 F   Stoughton          WI   64 10:58  175  6:36   68 44:56 16.7   81 1:02:29  143  2:01   61 19:33  8:09   76 1:24:02 
     77  710 Lisa Kraus               40 F   Neenah             WI   96 11:29  140  4:55   41 43:07 17.4   57   59:30  121  1:48  112 22:47  9:30   77 1:24:04 
     78  825 Amber Kitzman            27 F   Stevens Point      WI   60 10:54  107  4:21  109 49:37 15.1  105 1:04:52   10  0:51   49 18:55  7:53   78 1:24:36 
     79  661 Lori Paul                54 F   Hartland           WI  114 12:05   84  3:49   50 43:38 17.2   59   59:31  133  1:55  120 23:13  9:41   79 1:24:37 
     80  656 Katie Sipiora            27 F   Greenville         WI   26  9:45   77  3:36  128 51:14 14.6  100 1:04:35   42  1:10   60 19:28  8:07   80 1:25:12 
     81  706 Patricia Gatterman       58 F   Waukesha           WI   85 11:17  124  4:37   85 46:56 16.0   85 1:02:49  166  2:17   72 20:21  8:29   81 1:25:27 
     82  847 Vicki Lackey             44 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   53 10:39   27  2:55  104 49:04 15.3   83 1:02:36   19  0:59   98 21:54  9:08   82 1:25:29 
     83  855 Jolynn Wucherer          31 F   Weyauwega          WI  153 13:35   67  3:28  105 49:11 15.2  115 1:06:12   11  0:53   42 18:35  7:45   83 1:25:39 
     84  876 Cheryl Denton            54 F   Wausau             WI  175 15:45  162  5:36   66 44:45 16.8  114 1:06:04   78  1:25   33 18:13  7:36   84 1:25:42 
     85  878 Rebecca Medendorp        31 F   Greensboro         NC  162 14:26   81  3:43  103 48:59 15.3  120 1:07:07   97  1:35   18 17:19  7:13   85 1:26:00 
     86  869 Laura Resch              33 F   Madison            WI  171 15:15   52  3:21  111 49:39 15.1  127 1:08:14    9  0:51   17 17:15  7:12   86 1:26:19 
     87  789 Stephanie Niedermair     36 F   Madison            WI   63 10:57   80  3:42   95 48:02 15.6   84 1:02:40   45  1:11  104 22:30  9:23   87 1:26:21 
     88  752 Megan Skalla             42 F   Greenville         WI  132 12:36  133  4:44   86 47:19 15.9  101 1:04:37   77  1:24   75 20:23  8:30   88 1:26:24 
     89  753 Josie Skalla             12 F   Greenville         WI  122 12:16   46  3:13  106 49:12 15.2  103 1:04:40   70  1:21   74 20:23  8:30   89 1:26:24 
     90  627 Kelly Galler             40 F   Green Bay          WI  103 11:38   48  3:17   87 47:25 15.8   79 1:02:20  125  1:52  105 22:30  9:23   90 1:26:41 
     91  609 Manda Olson              24 F   Eleva              WI  145 13:08  166  5:52   33 42:27 17.7   72 1:01:26  183  3:06  107 22:37  9:26   91 1:27:08 
     92  778 Celine Hatherly          11 F   North Barrington   IL   38 10:05  113  4:27  120 50:11 14.9  104 1:04:42   61  1:18   89 21:12  8:50   92 1:27:11 
     93  777 Christina Hatherly       44 F   North Barrington   IL   62 10:56   76  3:36  119 50:09 15.0  102 1:04:40   67  1:20   88 21:12  8:50   93 1:27:12 
     94  736 Gale Chier               11 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI   27  9:46   41  3:07  124 50:36 14.8   89 1:03:28   31  1:04  111 22:43  9:28   94 1:27:14 
     95  824 Melissa Mocadlo          31 F   Amherst            WI   84 11:15  100  4:02   80 46:36 16.1   76 1:01:52   26  1:02  137 24:22 10:09   95 1:27:15 
     96  748 Beth Mittelstaedt        35 F   Weyauwega          WI   48 10:26  159  5:27   92 47:59 15.6   91 1:03:51   32  1:05  106 22:31  9:23   96 1:27:26 
     97  679 Katy Schroeder           41 F   Green Bay          WI  106 11:47   83  3:47   69 45:01 16.7   70 1:00:35  128  1:53  150 25:03 10:27   97 1:27:29 
     98  638 Jensen Trinrud           13 F   Waupaca            WI   41 10:10  149  5:12   93 48:00 15.6   88 1:03:21   39  1:08  118 23:10  9:40   98 1:27:39 
     99  713 Jane Marx                55 F   Scandinavia        WI  139 12:51  101  4:03   64 44:37 16.8   74 1:01:30   75  1:23  149 25:01 10:26   99 1:27:53 
    100  883 Melissa Wick             43 F   Ogdensburg         WI  169 14:37   54  3:22   63 44:33 16.8   82 1:02:30  148  2:03  125 23:23  9:45  100 1:27:56 
    101  839 Chloe Johnson            21 F   Waupaca            WI  100 11:33   51  3:20  154 54:06 13.9  133 1:08:59  105  1:37   22 17:35  7:20  101 1:28:11 
    102  813 Avery Neuville           20 F   Waupaca            WI   94 11:28   62  3:25  153 54:05 13.9  131 1:08:57  109  1:39   23 17:36  7:20  102 1:28:11 
    103  776 Cindy Durand             53 F   Depere             WI  109 11:53  164  5:47   76 45:54 16.3   90 1:03:33  127  1:52  113 22:53  9:32  103 1:28:18 
    104  672 Linda Messenger          51 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  118 12:11  111  4:27   78 46:25 16.2   86 1:03:02   51  1:14  132 24:06 10:03  104 1:28:21 
    105  618 Linda Behm               63 F   Weyauwega          WI  143 13:05  106  4:20   99 48:19 15.5  110 1:05:43  118  1:45   92 21:28  8:57  105 1:28:54 
    106  769 Ashley Kaufmann          26 F   Fremont            WI  154 13:35   79  3:39  130 51:35 14.5  129 1:08:48   62  1:19   47 18:51  7:51  106 1:28:57 
    107  644 Emily Hall               31 F   West Allis         WI  107 11:47   75  3:34  133 51:48 14.5  121 1:07:08   98  1:35   70 20:15  8:27  107 1:28:57 
    108  880 Nicole Thompson          39 F   Pine River         WI  148 13:16   57  3:22   90 47:52 15.7   99 1:04:29   34  1:05  128 23:29  9:47  108 1:29:02 
    109  608 Sue Collins              48 F   Gillett            WI  184 17:30   70  3:30  114 49:48 15.1  143 1:10:48   21  1:00   21 17:35  7:20  109 1:29:21 
    110  611 Jessie Mayer             45 F   Depere             WI  131 12:33  144  5:03  110 49:39 15.1  122 1:07:14  159  2:12   69 20:09  8:24  110 1:29:34 
    111  811 Marissa Walkush          21 F   Waupaca            WI   61 10:56   95  3:58  155 54:07 13.9  132 1:08:59  106  1:38   55 19:19  8:03  111 1:29:55 
    112  784 Jane Lambesis            51 F   Mt Prospect        IL   95 11:29  156  5:23   88 47:30 15.8   96 1:04:21  186  4:05   97 21:48  9:05  112 1:30:13 
    113  860 Jill Martin              39 F   Appleton           WI  157 13:54   50  3:19  144 53:27 14.0  138 1:10:39    2  0:45   48 18:52  7:52  113 1:30:14 
    114  804 Jill Nadler              57 F   Lake Mills         WI  149 13:21   99  4:02   91 47:59 15.6  107 1:05:21   22  1:01  131 23:56  9:59  114 1:30:18 
    115  802 Jenna Menigoz            26 F   Wayne              NE   86 11:17   92  3:56  121 50:11 14.9  108 1:05:23  114  1:43  124 23:21  9:44  115 1:30:26 
    116  689 Janet Kuehl              34 F   Madison            WI  155 13:37  138  4:52   97 48:11 15.6  117 1:06:39   91  1:33  102 22:20  9:19  116 1:30:31 
    117  801 Kim Bonneville           42 F   Appleton           WI   87 11:17   49  3:19  126 51:01 14.7  109 1:05:36  158  2:11  115 22:59  9:35  117 1:30:46 
    118  808 Joanna Grotenhuis        40 F   Neenah             WI  110 11:54  110  4:26  122 50:17 14.9  116 1:06:36   49  1:14  116 22:59  9:35  118 1:30:48 
    119  738 Linday Siktek            29 F   Chicago            IL   71 11:02  173  6:23  115 49:54 15.0  123 1:07:18  163  2:17   90 21:17  8:52  119 1:30:51 
    120  669 Shannon Kelly            28 F   Wild Rose          WI   45 10:18  104  4:11  129 51:33 14.5  113 1:06:01   56  1:16  130 23:41  9:53  120 1:30:58 
    121  615 Kathy Polum              48 F   Green Bay          WI  135 12:43  151  5:17   77 46:20 16.2   95 1:04:19  160  2:13  142 24:36 10:15  121 1:31:07 
    122  763 Joann Miller             38 F   Waupaca            WI   98 11:31  112  4:27  143 52:55 14.2  130 1:08:53  122  1:48   85 20:47  8:40  122 1:31:27 
    123  864 Teresa Sprangers         19 F   Iola               WI   59 10:51  105  4:17  132 51:41 14.5  119 1:06:48  132  1:55  114 22:56  9:34  123 1:31:38 
    124  699 C. C. Tisol              11 F   Manitowoc          WI   51 10:31   71  3:30  118 50:09 15.0   94 1:04:09   88  1:31  160 26:15 10:57  124 1:31:54 
    125  697 Amy Tisol Retzinge       45 F   Manitowoc          WI   49 10:28   73  3:33  117 50:09 15.0   93 1:04:09  172  2:24  153 25:23 10:35  125 1:31:55 
    126  605 Ruth Hingeveld           53 F   Fremont            WI  136 12:44   88  3:55   89 47:46 15.7   97 1:04:24   50  1:14  161 26:20 10:59  126 1:31:56 
    127  759 Joanne Hill              44 F   Elm Grove          WI   70 11:01  157  5:23   94 48:02 15.6   98 1:04:26  111  1:41  158 26:10 10:55  127 1:32:17 
    128  651 Jane Heil                47 F   Edgar              WI  129 12:26  117  4:32  149 53:53 13.9  144 1:10:49  102  1:35   68 20:07  8:23  128 1:32:31 
    129  867 Jill Buehring            47 F   Oshkosh            WI  182 16:21  154  5:21   56 44:05 17.0  111 1:05:46  171  2:23  138 24:27 10:12  129 1:32:36 
    130  685 Abbey Schmolinske        33 F   Kaukauna           WI  123 12:21  131  4:43  145 53:32 14.0  137 1:10:35   83  1:27   80 20:37  8:36  130 1:32:38 
    131  606 Ellen Martinson          57 F   New London         WI   66 10:58  116  4:31  134 51:51 14.5  124 1:07:19  103  1:35  136 24:10 10:04  131 1:33:03 
    132  680 Dawn Brown               41 F   Neenah             WI  138 12:49   37  3:04  135 51:54 14.5  125 1:07:47   35  1:05  139 24:30 10:13  132 1:33:22 
    133  794 Grace Witt               12 F   Oconto Falls       WI   15  9:24   20  2:42  160 54:35 13.7  118 1:06:39  147  2:03  146 24:48 10:20  133 1:33:30 
    134  709 Jacklyn John             24 F   Appleton           WI  112 12:02  121  4:37  152 54:05 13.9  140 1:10:43  156  2:10   93 21:32  8:59  134 1:34:24 
    135  797 Angela Fenrick           29 F   Verona             WI   65 10:58  109  4:26  156 54:10 13.8  135 1:09:33  169  2:21  109 22:39  9:26  135 1:34:32 
    136  780 Gail Brinkmeier          39 F   Saint Paul         MN   28  9:46  120  4:36  108 49:36 15.1   92 1:03:57  140  2:00  174 28:37 11:56  136 1:34:33 
    137  765 Michele Tsenane          42 F   Waupaca            WI  120 12:12  115  4:29   98 48:12 15.6  106 1:04:52  119  1:45  180 29:31 12:18  137 1:36:08 
    138  629 Jen Day-Martinsen        38 F   Stevens Point      WI  119 12:12  187  8:05   75 45:45 16.4  112 1:06:01  175  2:31  171 28:10 11:45  138 1:36:41 
    139  694 Melissa Hoeft            23 F   New Franken        WI  150 13:25  169  6:10  167 55:39 13.5  164 1:15:13  146  2:02   65 20:02  8:21  139 1:37:16 
    140  693 Roxanne Detrude          47 F   Waupaca            WI  179 16:03  182  7:19  131 51:37 14.5  163 1:14:58  164  2:17   67 20:05  8:22  140 1:37:18 
    141  684 Heather Heindel          35 F   Atlanta            GA  128 12:24  128  4:42  146 53:36 14.0  139 1:10:41   71  1:21  154 25:23 10:35  141 1:37:25 
    142  887 Nicole Wetts             34 F   Neenah             WI  186 18:14  135  4:47  107 49:15 15.2  154 1:12:15  145  2:02  121 23:15  9:41  142 1:37:31 
    143  851 Caroline Huttinger       11 F   Edmonton           CA  130 12:27  136  4:47  164 55:25 13.5  156 1:12:39   85  1:28  129 23:29  9:48  143 1:37:35 
    144  850 Chrissy Panet-Raymond    21 F   Edmonton           CA  133 12:39  125  4:38  162 55:05 13.6  155 1:12:21  139  2:00  126 23:24  9:45  144 1:37:43 
    145  891 Tami Arndt               42 F   Manawa             WI  168 14:37  119  4:36  138 52:30 14.3  150 1:11:41  155  2:09  134 24:09 10:04  145 1:37:58 
    146  691 Karen Peterson           32 F   Amherst            WI  146 13:08  118  4:33  141 52:41 14.2  136 1:10:21   55  1:16  163 26:26 11:01  146 1:38:02 
    147  870 Andrea Witt              29 F   Monona             WI  124 12:22   89  3:55  159 54:27 13.8  141 1:10:43   93  1:33  162 26:22 10:59  147 1:38:37 
    148  637 Trina Kiefer             39 F   Stoughton          WI  111 11:57  170  6:10  112 49:41 15.1  126 1:07:47  100  1:35  179 29:20 12:14  148 1:38:42 
    149  896 Sandra Salzwedel         55 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  178 15:53  177  6:47  101 48:42 15.4  149 1:11:21  185  3:32  144 24:46 10:19  149 1:39:38 
    150  677 Elizabeth Hiess          40 F   Stevens Point      WI  142 13:03  103  4:08  147 53:45 14.0  145 1:10:55   99  1:35  169 27:21 11:24  150 1:39:50 
    151  826 Sheila Bauschelt         51 F   Chicago            IL  134 12:41  176  6:37  116 49:58 15.0  134 1:09:16  165  2:17  173 28:33 11:54  151 1:40:05 
    152  614 Mary Berg                56 F   Sheboygan          WI  147 13:13  123  4:37  125 50:41 14.8  128 1:08:30   89  1:32  184 30:09 12:34  152 1:40:11 
    153  601 Eva Platte               27 F   Hartland           WI  170 14:38  167  6:01  163 55:14 13.6  166 1:15:51  174  2:29   99 22:01  9:11  153 1:40:21 
    154  762 Gina Saccomanno          28 F   Rochester          MN   68 11:00  108  4:23  173 56:43 13.2  153 1:12:05   79  1:26  164 26:57 11:14  154 1:40:27 
    155  621 Cailyn Bosmans           13 F   Marshfield         WI   89 11:19  137  4:51  166 55:38 13.5  151 1:11:47  115  1:43  165 27:04 11:17  155 1:40:33 
    156  861 Erin Darling             30 F   Waupaca            WI  156 13:50  145  5:08  137 52:08 14.4  146 1:11:05   96  1:34  172 28:10 11:45  156 1:40:48 
    157  895 Gina Micaletti           49 F   Shawano            WI  144 13:06  171  6:14  136 51:57 14.4  148 1:11:16  123  1:48  170 27:56 11:39  157 1:41:00 
    158  720 Mariah Luedtke           36 F   Germantown         WI  115 12:09  185  8:03  158 54:20 13.8  162 1:14:32  142  2:01  141 24:35 10:15  158 1:41:06 
    159  722 Nancy Schlosser          45 F   West Bend          WI  140 12:58  180  7:13  157 54:19 13.8  161 1:14:29  144  2:02  143 24:38 10:16  159 1:41:08 
    160  815 Tracey Schroeder         39 F   Rosendale          WI   80 11:08  183  7:31  177 57:45 13.0  168 1:16:24  135  1:56  119 23:13  9:41  160 1:41:31 
    161  643 Mary Miceli-Wink         53 F   Depere             WI  159 14:09  165  5:49  127 51:11 14.7  147 1:11:08   44  1:11  181 29:48 12:25  161 1:42:06 
    162  835 Victoria Mueller         12 F   Greendale          WI   43 10:15  188  8:13  174 57:22 13.1  165 1:15:49  141  2:00  140 24:35 10:15  162 1:42:22 
    163  834 Maureen Mueller          46 F   Greendale          WI  183 16:43  126  4:39  165 55:32 13.5  170 1:16:53   94  1:33  133 24:07 10:03  163 1:42:32 
    164  894 Shannon Grall            44 F   Waupaca            WI  176 15:47  142  5:02  170 56:22 13.3  171 1:17:09  162  2:16  123 23:20  9:43  164 1:42:44 
    165  899 Marnie Pearsall          44 F   Fox Point          WI  164 14:28  179  6:59  140 52:41 14.2  160 1:14:07  176  2:44  156 25:59 10:50  165 1:42:50 
    166  900 Dawn Krause              59 F   Berlin             WI  163 14:28  178  6:58  139 52:41 14.2  159 1:14:06  178  2:45  157 26:00 10:50  166 1:42:50 
    167  892 Shannon Neuville         44 F   Waupaca            WI  177 15:47  143  5:02  172 56:29 13.3  172 1:17:17  157  2:10  127 23:25  9:46  167 1:42:51 
    168  718 Leah Zeamer              38 F   Waupaca            WI  151 13:28  184  7:32  113 49:46 15.1  142 1:10:45  184  3:23  176 28:56 12:04  168 1:43:02 
    169  760 Jessica Lesko            29 F   Rochester          MN  172 15:19  122  4:37  175 57:36 13.0  174 1:17:30    5  0:48  148 24:52 10:22  169 1:43:09 
    170  872 Helen Heinks             18 F   New Brighton       MN  158 14:00  174  6:28  168 56:01 13.4  169 1:16:27  177  2:45  135 24:09 10:04  170 1:43:20 
    171  863 Johnna Sprangers         21 F   Iola               WI   67 11:00  114  4:27  178 60:39 12.4  167 1:16:05   86  1:29  159 26:15 10:56  171 1:43:47 
    172  889 Luann Killoren           54 F   Fremont            WI  167 14:36  127  4:40  142 52:48 14.2  152 1:12:03  180  2:58  175 28:48 12:00  172 1:43:49 
    173  734 Debra Sheridan           57 F   Mountain           WI  161 14:24  158  5:26  176 57:37 13.0  173 1:17:26  151  2:05  147 24:49 10:21  173 1:44:20 
    174  704 Sandra Callahan          43 F   Neenah             WI  117 12:11  186  8:04  148 53:50 13.9  158 1:14:03  181  3:00  168 27:20 11:24  174 1:44:22 
    175  660 Tamara Roe               39 F   New London         WI  187 20:06  141  4:58  161 54:50 13.7  180 1:19:52  170  2:23  103 22:25  9:21  175 1:44:39 
    176  838 Edie Trebon              16 F   Oshkosh            WI  125 12:22  102  4:04  181 62:29 12.0  177 1:18:54   63  1:19  151 25:14 10:31  176 1:45:26 
    177  831 Kayla Kuxhause           15 F   Wauwatosa          WI  126 12:22   94  3:57  182 62:37 12.0  178 1:18:56   60  1:18  152 25:14 10:31  177 1:45:26 
    178  750 Michelle Mees            26 F   Menasha            WI   83 11:12  161  5:32  183 63:19 11.8  181 1:20:02   33  1:05  145 24:46 10:19  178 1:45:51 
    179  735 Michael Thielke          68 F   Mountain           WI  152 13:31  163  5:38  150 54:01 13.9  157 1:13:09  168  2:20  186 33:37 14:01  179 1:49:04 
    180  886 Rebecca Buchman          31 F   Seymour            WI  185 18:06  181  7:17  151 54:03 13.9  179 1:19:26  173  2:26  167 27:15 11:21  180 1:49:06 
    181  788 Sue Aschliman            48 F   Clintonville       WI  181 16:16  152  5:20  171 56:22 13.3  176 1:17:57   95  1:34  183 29:54 12:28  181 1:49:24 
    182  791 Pamela Ebert             49 F   Clintonville       WI  180 16:15  153  5:21  169 56:21 13.3  175 1:17:56  104  1:36  182 29:54 12:28  182 1:49:25 
    183  846 Mollie Christensen       12 F   Pine River         WI  121 12:14  160  5:29  180 62:25 12.0  182 1:20:08   73  1:22  185 31:23 13:05  183 1:52:52 
    184  875 Cheryl Glaeser           46 F   Brillion           WI  166 14:35  155  5:22  184 65:50 11.4  184 1:25:46  149  2:04  177 29:06 12:08  184 1:56:55 
    185  874 Nicole Wafle             39 F   Green Bay          WI  165 14:35  150  5:17  185 65:55 11.4  183 1:25:46  150  2:05  178 29:06 12:08  185 1:56:56 
    186  786 Anne Neeb                57 F   Valders            WI  188 22:42  172  6:14  179 62:24 12.0  185 1:31:18   90  1:32  166 27:12 11:20  186 2:00:01 
    187  865 Martha Elandt            48 F   Weyauwega          WI  174 15:24  168  6:06  186 80:39  9.3  186 1:42:08   54  1:15  187 33:51 14:07  187 2:17:13 
    188  857 Carol McCarthy           54 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  173 15:23  146  5:09                                                                       


                   MEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 18,2012
               400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  800 Aaron Laszewski          19 M   Green Bay          WI    1  6:40   14  2:40    5 35:40 21.0    3   45:00    2  0:41    9 15:44  6:33    1 1:01:23 
      2  827 Gerard Wolfe             51 M   Eau Claire         WI   12  8:42    7  2:26    3 32:25 23.1    2   43:32   37  1:18   17 16:39  6:57    2 1:01:28 
      3  640 Patrick Jarvis           44 M   Greenville         WI    7  7:58    9  2:34    9 37:00 20.3    8   47:31    8  0:52    5 15:18  6:23    3 1:03:40 
      4  739 Scott Tessen             46 M   Waupaca            WI   30 10:12    1  1:51    4 35:09 21.3    5   47:11   24  1:04   10 15:56  6:39    4 1:04:10 
      5  803 Robert Graves            50 M   Neenah             WI    2  6:55    6  2:24    7 36:20 20.6    4   45:39   16  1:00   25 17:36  7:20    5 1:04:14 
      6  632 John McKenzie            47 M   Rochester          MN   10  8:38    4  2:06   10 37:16 20.1    9   47:59   12  0:56    8 15:36  6:30    6 1:04:30 
      7  721 Barry Paulson            55 M   Fremont            WI   22  9:30   82  6:29    2 31:21 23.9    6   47:19   28  1:07   12 16:14  6:46    7 1:04:40 
      8  635 Jim McKenzie             51 M   Whitewater         WI   13  8:46    5  2:14   11 38:02 19.7   10   49:01   41  1:21    7 15:33  6:29    8 1:05:53 
      9  645 Timothy Mulloy           62 M   Oshkosh            WI   16  8:54   11  2:36    6 35:54 20.9    7   47:23   34  1:13   40 18:55  7:53    9 1:07:31 
     10  700 Eli Cohen                29 M   Austin             TX   24  9:49    2  1:54   15 39:10 19.1   13   50:52    3  0:42   13 16:22  6:49   10 1:07:54 
     11  798 Jon Fenrick              27 M   Verona             WI    4  7:26   19  3:01   21 40:17 18.6   12   50:43   72  2:01    6 15:27  6:27   11 1:08:10 
     12  828 Peter Buchta             32 M   Neenah             WI    5  7:35   13  2:39   14 39:08 19.2   11   49:21   10  0:55   32 18:13  7:36   12 1:08:29 
     13  642 Michael Jarvis           11 M   Greenville         WI    9  8:10    3  2:00   42 42:46 17.5   21   52:55   13  0:56    1 14:41  6:07   13 1:08:31 
     14  692 Robert Tews              52 M   Waupaca            WI   47 11:24   15  2:43    8 36:46 20.4   14   50:52    5  0:47   27 17:47  7:25   14 1:09:26 
     15  633 Carter McKenzie          12 M   Rochester          MN   17  9:14    8  2:29   30 41:17 18.2   22   52:59    4  0:44   11 16:14  6:46   15 1:09:56 
     16  610 Gregory Black            60 M   Mequon             WI   26  9:51   27  3:14   13 38:33 19.5   17   51:37   14  0:57   24 17:34  7:19   16 1:10:06 
     17  854 Hans Ernst               12 M   Oneida             WI   20  9:29   17  2:55   26 40:41 18.4   23   53:04   46  1:29   14 16:25  6:51   17 1:10:56 
     18  744 Steven Bloedow           41 M   Waupaca            WI   31 10:13   10  2:35   18 39:24 19.0   18   52:11   11  0:56   33 18:13  7:36   18 1:11:19 
     19  866 William Mott             50 M   Middleton          WI   33 10:18   34  3:38   19 39:46 18.9   25   53:42   62  1:41   18 16:43  6:58   19 1:12:05 
     20  823 Scott Rollins            29 M   Eau Claire         WI   49 11:46   16  2:52   12 38:12 19.6   20   52:50   53  1:36   39 18:52  7:52   20 1:13:17 
     21  619 Jack Behm                67 M   Weyauwega          WI   11  8:39   30  3:28   16 39:14 19.1   15   51:19   57  1:39   54 20:24  8:30   21 1:13:21 
     22  812 Chris Gusmer             41 M   Waupaca            WI   21  9:30   47  4:06   24 40:28 18.5   26   54:03   19  1:02   35 18:32  7:44   22 1:13:36 
     23  607 Matthew Spence           32 M   Sheboygan          WI    6  7:36   24  3:06   27 40:51 18.4   16   51:33   39  1:20   56 21:10  8:49   23 1:14:02 
     24  668 Michael Leslie           65 M   Cross Plains       WI    8  8:10   32  3:32   29 41:04 18.3   19   52:44   35  1:16   50 20:15  8:26   24 1:14:14 
     25  626 Timothy Felmer           45 M   Green Bay          WI   44 11:06   18  2:59   17 39:17 19.1   24   53:22   66  1:49   42 19:05  7:57   25 1:14:14 
     26  639 Ty Beck                  37 M   Oregon             WI   42 10:59   35  3:40   31 41:19 18.2   29   55:57   36  1:16   20 17:07  7:08   26 1:14:19 
     27  650 Chris Myhre              48 M   Edgar              WI   54 12:02   21  3:01   48 44:17 16.9   43   59:19    1  0:41    2 14:53  6:12   27 1:14:52 
     28  856 Steve Laszewski          53 M   Green Bay          WI   71 13:56   12  2:37   22 40:18 18.6   30   56:50   31  1:08   21 17:08  7:09   28 1:15:06 
     29  761 Brenton Teeling          30 M   Neenah             WI   43 11:02   22  3:03   44 43:28 17.3   32   57:32   21  1:02   16 16:35  6:55   29 1:15:08 
     30  841 William Barker           29 M   Streamwood         IL   28 10:10   67  5:01   25 40:37 18.5   28   55:47   52  1:35   28 17:54  7:28   30 1:15:15 
     31  897 Jason Norkett            38 M   Waupaca            WI   67 13:27   25  3:12   34 41:51 17.9   38   58:29   22  1:02   19 16:51  7:01   31 1:16:21 
     32  624 Tom Reich                61 M   Blaine             MN   14  8:46   36  3:44   33 41:38 18.0   27   54:08   77  2:22   49 20:10  8:25   32 1:16:39 
     33  617 Josh Behm                32 M   Ripley             MS   27 10:06   28  3:16   49 44:17 16.9   33   57:38   33  1:12   31 18:10  7:34   33 1:16:59 
     34  877 Nathan Denton            23 M   Milwaukee          WI   65 12:57   64  4:57   37 42:04 17.8   45   59:57   30  1:08   15 16:32  6:54   34 1:17:36 
     35  657 Larry Miller             60 M   New London         WI   45 11:15   50  4:12   41 42:39 17.6   35   58:05   15  0:57   37 18:35  7:45   35 1:17:36 
     36  782 Brad Wendt               42 M   Appleton           WI   40 10:59   81  6:25   28 40:59 18.3   36   58:21   59  1:40   26 17:46  7:24   36 1:17:46 
     37  814 David Coopman            55 M   Appleton           WI   35 10:37   54  4:22   35 41:59 17.9   31   56:57   29  1:07   53 20:22  8:30   37 1:18:25 
     38  604 Roy Stumpf               45 M   Oneida             WI    3  7:11   62  4:54   71 50:08 15.0   57 1:02:12   44  1:24    4 15:05  6:17   38 1:18:40 
     39  708 Matthew Fischer          25 M   Appleton           WI   52 12:02   37  3:47   46 44:14 17.0   46 1:00:02   51  1:34   36 18:35  7:45   39 1:20:10 
     40  654 Stephen Klein            26 M   Oshkosh            WI   46 11:18   26  3:13   47 44:14 17.0   39   58:44    7  0:51   55 20:38  8:36   40 1:20:11 
     41  862 Mark Sprangers           51 M   Iola               WI   68 13:34   40  3:54   32 41:20 18.1   40   58:47   74  2:19   46 19:39  8:11   41 1:20:43 
     42  796 Scott Reihl              39 M   Larsen             WI   81 16:12   56  4:47   20 40:06 18.7   52 1:01:04   68  1:51   29 18:06  7:33   42 1:21:00 
     43  817 Jim Braatz               59 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   75 14:55   75  5:50   23 40:25 18.6   53 1:01:09   64  1:45   30 18:08  7:33   43 1:21:01 
     44  746 Paul Mittelstaedt        26 M   Weyauwega          WI   23  9:41   86  7:34   36 42:02 17.8   42   59:16   63  1:42   51 20:19  8:28   44 1:21:16 
     45  695 George Negrete           41 M   Neenah             WI   25  9:50   51  4:14   60 46:40 16.1   50 1:00:42   56  1:38   41 18:57  7:54   45 1:21:17 
     46  742 Ronald Skrenes           57 M   Plover             WI   76 15:07   49  4:11   45 43:50 17.1   58 1:03:07   49  1:31   23 17:32  7:19   46 1:22:09 
     47  702 Jeff Molitor             46 M   Neenah             WI   55 12:05   53  4:21   53 45:24 16.5   55 1:01:49   38  1:20   43 19:07  7:58   47 1:22:15 
     48  783 Mark Terreau             55 M   Oshkosh            WI   18  9:19   60  4:52   63 47:22 15.8   54 1:01:31   45  1:26   48 19:45  8:14   48 1:22:41 
     49  683 Chris Widolff            42 M   Scandinavia        WI   51 11:53   31  3:30   39 42:21 17.7   34   57:43   32  1:10   69 24:12 10:05   49 1:23:04 
     50  756 Thomas Grant             37 M   Waupaca            WI   70 13:43   20  3:01   40 42:32 17.6   41   59:15   70  1:59   57 22:03  9:12   50 1:23:17 
     51  821 Chad Hopfensperger       39 M   Appleton           WI   39 10:55   46  4:06   70 49:46 15.1   63 1:04:46   18  1:01   34 18:22  7:39   51 1:24:08 
     52  893 Todd Mallasch            48 M   Waupaca            WI   78 15:49   39  3:53   51 44:58 16.7   62 1:04:39   25  1:06   38 18:45  7:49   52 1:24:29 
     53  785 John Lockwood            39 M   Waupaca            WI   34 10:21   68  5:02   52 45:07 16.6   49 1:00:28   78  2:28   58 22:04  9:12   53 1:24:59 
     54  845 Aaron Christensen        17 M   Pine River         WI   32 10:14   29  3:19   61 46:47 16.0   47 1:00:19   48  1:30   64 23:17  9:43   54 1:25:05 
     55  787 Stephen Halsey           60 M   Monticello         WI   36 10:46   61  4:54   57 46:09 16.3   56 1:01:49   61  1:40   62 22:48  9:30   55 1:26:17 
     56  836 Devin Trebon             19 M   Oshkosh            WI   53 12:02   52  4:17   75 54:14 13.8   72 1:10:32   27  1:07    3 15:02  6:16   56 1:26:39 
     57  612 Jacob Kruchoski          15 M   Depere             WI   56 12:07   71  5:23   68 49:36 15.1   67 1:07:05   76  2:21   22 17:25  7:16   57 1:26:49 
     58  712 Gary Marx                57 M   Scandinavia        WI   50 11:52   48  4:10   50 44:52 16.7   51 1:00:53   42  1:21   71 24:39 10:17   58 1:26:53 
     59  747 Brad Mittelstaedt        35 M   Weyauwega          WI   62 12:33   57  4:47   38 42:09 17.8   44   59:28   47  1:29   77 26:00 10:50   59 1:26:56 
     60  781 Robert May               42 M   Mt Pleasant        WI   48 11:25   77  6:05   43 42:51 17.5   48 1:00:21   75  2:20   73 25:40 10:42   60 1:28:20 
     61  711 Jake Kraus               38 M   Neenah             WI   58 12:15   45  4:04   66 48:20 15.5   61 1:04:38    6  0:49   65 23:19  9:43   61 1:28:45 
     62  662 Joseph Guillen           26 M   Pewaukee           WI   84 17:36   55  4:33   64 47:36 15.8   71 1:09:45    9  0:52   47 19:39  8:11   62 1:30:16 
     63  852 John Pulvermacher        42 M   Oak Creek          WI   57 12:09   74  5:33   65 47:43 15.7   64 1:05:24   50  1:33   67 23:41  9:52   63 1:30:37 
     64  764 Jack Tsenane             12 M   Waupaca            WI   41 10:59   44  4:00   76 54:15 13.8   70 1:09:13   26  1:07   52 20:20  8:29   64 1:30:39 
     65  799 Tommy Laine              42 M   South Milwaukee    WI   64 12:37   58  4:47   72 50:37 14.8   69 1:08:00   58  1:39   61 22:27  9:22   65 1:32:05 
     66  659 Joe Roe                  44 M   New London         WI   86 20:06   66  4:59   62 46:52 16.0   77 1:11:56   55  1:36   45 19:23  8:05   66 1:32:54 
     67  719 Bill Zeamer              37 M   Waupaca            WI   72 14:12   83  6:49   69 49:44 15.1   75 1:10:44   83  3:23   44 19:20  8:03   67 1:33:26 
     68  793 Andy Witt                42 M   Oconto Falls       WI   19  9:25   23  3:03   56 45:59 16.3   37   58:26   86 10:17   72 24:49 10:21   68 1:33:31 
     69  843 Jack Bogenschutz         10 M   Grafton            WI   38 10:51   41  3:55   78 55:52 13.4   74 1:10:37   17  1:00   59 22:10  9:14   69 1:33:46 
     70  842 David Bogenschutz        43 M   Grafton            WI   37 10:51   42  3:56   77 55:51 13.4   73 1:10:36   20  1:02   60 22:10  9:14   70 1:33:47 
     71  664 David Johankneicht       64 M   Berlin             WI   66 13:06   76  6:02   58 46:18 16.2   65 1:05:25   84  4:32   68 23:58 10:00   71 1:33:55 
     72  707 Willy John               41 M   Appleton           WI   61 12:19   78  6:09   54 45:36 16.4   60 1:04:04   82  3:21   80 27:45 11:34   72 1:35:09 
     73  729 Ben Schmidt              32 M   New London         WI   82 16:20   70  5:13   55 45:37 16.4   68 1:07:09   81  3:18   78 26:01 10:51   73 1:36:27 
     74  628 Ben Martinsen            42 M   Stevens Point      WI   29 10:11   84  6:52   59 46:24 16.2   59 1:03:26   79  2:56   83 30:19 12:38   74 1:36:41 
     75  888 Steve Wetts              59 M   Bonduel            WI   85 18:14   59  4:48   67 49:14 15.2   78 1:12:14   67  1:50   66 23:28  9:47   75 1:37:31 
     76  816 Art Pahnke               63 M   Oakfield           WI   74 14:48   38  3:52   82 57:52 13.0   81 1:16:31   65  1:48   63 23:13  9:41   76 1:41:31 
     77  833 Sid Mueller              52 M   Greendale          WI   73 14:43   43  3:58   81 57:10 13.1   79 1:15:50   71  1:59   70 24:34 10:15   77 1:42:22 
     78  705 Patrick Callahan         44 M   Neenah             WI   59 12:16   87  7:58   73 51:25 14.6   76 1:11:38   85  5:26   79 27:19 11:23   78 1:44:22 
     79  832 Russell Kuxhause         29 M   Wauwatosa          WI   69 13:36   69  5:11   80 57:06 13.1   80 1:15:52   43  1:23   82 28:54 12:03   79 1:46:08 
     80  871 Henry Heinks             12 M   New Brighton       MN   79 15:59   65  4:58   83 58:21 12.9   83 1:19:17   60  1:40   74 25:45 10:44   80 1:46:41 
     81  873 Michael Heinks           49 M   New Brighton       MN   80 16:00   63  4:56   79 56:45 13.2   82 1:17:40   80  3:18   75 25:47 10:45   81 1:46:43 
     82  844 Paul Christensen         51 M   Pine River         WI   60 12:19   72  5:25   85 62:26 12.0   85 1:20:09   40  1:21   84 31:24 13:05   82 1:52:53 
     83  698 Mike Retzinger           58 M   Manitowoc          WI   77 15:17   79  6:10   84 58:23 12.8   84 1:19:50   54  1:36   85 31:41 13:12   83 1:53:06 
     84  879 John Klein               42 M   Milwaukee          WI   83 16:27   80  6:17   87 63:00 11.9   86 1:25:43   73  2:08   76 25:54 10:48   84 1:53:44 
     85  737 Brian Long               47 M   Weyauwega          WI   87 21:09   85  7:33   86 62:47 11.9   87 1:31:29   69  1:51   81 28:15 11:46   85 2:01:33 
     86  673 Liam Noonan              10 M   West Bend          WI   15  8:48   33  3:34   74 53:30 14.0   66 1:05:51   23  1:03                               
     87  830 Tom Kuxhause             51 M   Wauwatosa          WI   63 12:34   73  5:32    1 21:35 34.7    1   39:40                                          
     88  655 Brion Gibbs              54 M   Waupaca            WI                                                                                             
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com