Goodview Gallop -
Goodview, MN
8/21/2010

race logo










					   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 TEAM RESULTS  
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1. 1:53:54 Fastenal                (  22:47)
==================================
  1    19:54  Nicholas Pergande                     10 (  30:20) Kelli May                         
  2    21:12  Roxanne Ready                         11 (  30:24) Ginny Thompson                    
  3    23:11  Mark Polodna                          12 (  31:42) Whitney Grupe                     
  4    23:52  Barry McRaith                         13 (  32:52) Kim McRaith                       
  5    25:45  Jeremy Johnson                        14 (  35:33) Lisa Frisk                        
  6 (  26:36) Laurie Laska                          15 (  41:42) Penny Mueller                     
  7 (  26:43) Julie Brand                           16 (  46:09) Melissa Buss                      
  8 (  30:00) Courtney George                   
  9 (  30:19) Laura Slavey                      
   
  2. 1:54:09 RTP Company             (  22:50)
==================================
  1    20:32  Todd Horman                            6 (  42:28) Joan Lisowski                     
  2    21:26  Jeff Kronebusch                        7 (  42:28) Holly Bergler                     
  3    21:40  Jay Wnuk                               8 (  42:49) Karen Drazkowski                  
  4    21:56  Tom Cordes                             9 (  42:50) Becky Merchlewitz                 
  5    28:35  Chris Fitzgerald                  
   
  3. 1:59:50 BWAC Attack             (  23:58)
==================================
  1    20:37  Matt Bagshaw                           7 (  36:53) Hannah Holmquist                  
  2    21:59  Aron Welch                             8 (  53:27) Casie Rafferty                    
  3    24:42  Toni Ingenthron                        9 (  53:29) Amy Quinlan                       
  4    25:43  Kristina Kleinow                      10 (  53:39) Amber Wilson                      
  5    26:49  Travis Meier                      
  6 (  35:02) Brooke Pozanc                     
   
  4. 2:00:05 Early Birds             (  24:01)
==================================
  1    21:05  Dan Krumholz                           7 (  32:06) Jenny Cisewski                    
  2    22:49  Scott Fischer                          8 (  35:40) Pat Nolan                         
  3    24:39  Deb McClellan                          9 (  37:12) Dee Cipov                         
  4    24:46  Aileen Swenson                        10 (  38:57) Tom Lee                           
  5    26:46  Kim Renk                              11 (  39:11) Kathy Benke                       
  6 (  27:29) Lisa Lund                         
   
  5. 2:03:08 Hal leonard Corp        (  24:38)
==================================
  1    21:15  Matt Jackels                           8 (  50:28) Sandy Stutzka                     
  2    22:45  Zachary Fricke                         9 (  56:06) April Nygaard                     
  3    24:19  Steve Mansfield                       10 (  56:26) Andrea Frick                      
  4    24:47  Jared Jonsgaard                       11 (  56:26) Lindsay Brommerich                
  5    30:02  Nicole Fedor                          12 (  56:28) Erin Sturm                        
  6 (  47:21) Karissa St Aubin                  
  7 (  48:03) Amanda Stutzka                    
   
  6. 2:08:35 Midtown Foods           (  25:43)
==================================
  1    23:27  Jon Gustafson                          7 (  38:42) Laurie Miller                     
  2    24:33  Chelsea Emmons                         8 (  40:39) Laura Dreas                       
  3    26:07  Ben Hultgren                           9 (  46:45) Deborah Culp                      
  4    26:30  Jacob Janovsky                        10 (  59:52) Linda Pampuch                     
  5    27:58  Kayla Wolfe                       
  6 (  36:44) Jesse Culp                        
   
  7. 2:12:02 Riverside/Riverstar     (  26:25)
==================================
  1    23:45  Melissa Hamsund                        6 (  28:43) Corey Beech                       
  2    26:18  Ryan Prodzinski                        7 (  30:17) Mandy Weilandt                    
  3    26:39  Matt Cyert                             8 (  39:35) Jennifer Mulyck                   
  4    26:46  Michaelynn Lambert                
  5    28:34  Russ Marsolek                     
   
  8. 2:14:19 SMU                     (  26:52)
==================================
  1    25:51  John Paulson                           5    27:25  Bob Fisher                        
  2    26:55  Dean Beckman                           6 (  27:32) Katrina Scoville                  
  3    27:00  James Vogel                            7 (  28:57) Peggy Johnson                     
  4    27:08  Dorothy Diehl                     
   
  9. 2:17:13 WinCraft                (  27:27)
==================================
  1    23:15  Lonna Simanovski                       6 (  38:18) Sue Yeoman                        
  2    23:55  John Killen                            7 (  43:28) Amber Graff                       
  3    28:32  Lisa Kronebusch                        8 (  48:45) Kim Pronschinske                  
  4    28:50  Shannon Doepke                         9 (  50:06) Marsha Mehus                      
  5    32:41  Mischelle Abts                    
   
 10. 2:18:37 Sport & Spine PT        (  27:44)
==================================
  1    25:05  Chad Donnay                            5    33:32  Lindsey Lotte                     
  2    25:08  Mikayla Sanock                         6 (  34:41) Kim McGriff                       
  3    25:21  Jennifer Jaeger                   
  4    29:31  Dennis McEntaffer                 
   
 11. 2:22:24 River Hills Dental      (  28:29)
==================================
  1    22:23  Jennifer Hemker                        4    29:01  Courtney Dembiec                  
  2    26:40  Brenda Kelly                           5    36:07  Shannon Dotterwick                
  3    28:13  Jeff Cooper                       
   
 12. 2:27:53 Team Vogel              (  29:35)
==================================
  1    25:09  Rachel Vogel                           6 (  41:26) Kathy Bartelson                   
  2    25:10  Amanda Weifenbach                      7 (  46:37) Tom Thompson                      
  3    25:51  Stacey Bartelson                       8 (  46:37) Terry Gray                        
  4    30:18  Jeff Weifenbach                        9 (  53:28) Heidi Haland                      
  5    41:25  Jen Corcoran                      
   
 13. 2:30:27 Waterfront Family Dentis(  30:06)
==================================
  1    18:35  David Gilmer                           5    40:18  Kerri Defries                     
  2    26:55  Carol Speltz                           6 (  48:07) Jane Christiansen                 
  3    27:32  Tessa Tews                        
  4    37:07  Katie Pettersen                   
   
 14. 2:31:54 WEA                     (  30:23)
==================================
  1    28:13  Luke Merchlewitz                       5    33:42  Brenda Merchlewitz                
  2    28:58  Karla Winter                           6 (  47:51) Mary Cappel                       
  3    29:47  Kris Nibbelink                         7 (  47:53) Dwayne Voegeli                    
  4    31:14  Sara Bittle                       
   
 15. 2:34:06 Cytec                   (  30:50)
==================================
  1    26:44  Jeff Rose                              5    35:45  Lucy Wolfe                        
  2    26:51  Don Wantock                            6 (  39:54) Paula Ziegler                     
  3    29:33  Jon Weispfenning                  
  4    35:13  Dawn Thurley                      
   
 16. 2:39:55 Winona National Bank    (  31:59)
==================================
  1    23:44  John Doepke                            6 (  43:22) Jennifer Jereczek                 
  2    26:48  Lynn Burgmeier                         7 (  43:44) Jenny Baertsch                    
  3    27:49  Anne O'Laughlin                        8 (  51:41) Val Dennis                        
  4    39:11  Lisa Mohr                              9 (  52:24) Mary Polus                        
  5    42:23  Cathy Streiff                     
   
 17. 2:43:47 Watlow                  (  32:46)
==================================
  1    25:25  Dale Wolfe                             9 (  42:25) Kim Kleinow                       
  2    26:53  Mark Wagner                           10 (  45:37) Patty Lewinskitrowbridge          
  3    36:18  Cory Brandes                          11 (  47:43) Mary Albrecht                     
  4    37:01  Christina Baumgartner                 12 (  47:44) Brandy Spece                      
  5    38:10  Jeanette Duellman                     13 (  49:34) Missy Albrecht                    
  6 (  40:17) Sue Labare                            14 (  49:35) Misty Wieczorek                   
  7 (  40:40) Christian Kauphusman                  15 (  51:26) Debbie Krage                      
  8 (  42:11) Diana Plummer                     
   
 18. 2:50:07 Winona lighting         (  34:02)
==================================
  1    21:51  Jon Wickus                             4    49:22  Peggy Bagniewski                  
  2    23:29  Matthew Williams                       5    49:54  Joe Pelowski                      
  3    25:31  Ted Biesanz                       
   
 19. 2:51:23 Merchants Bank          (  34:17)
==================================
  1    26:17  Nicole Rollinger                       9 (  49:49) Becki Weber                       
  2    28:17  Laura Broadwater                      10 (  52:58) Stephanie Singer                  
  3    32:47  Heidi Viestenz                        11 (  53:29) Kathy Kammerer                    
  4    42:00  Kathy Frohlich                        12 (  54:58) Jennifer Rotering                 
  5    42:02  Linda Hazelton                        13 (  54:58) Brenda Anderson                   
  6 (  46:37) Dale Newcomb                          14 (  54:59) Kerri Bronk                       
  7 (  48:06) Jean Voelker                      
  8 (  48:06) Nancy Darr                        
   
 20. 2:55:11 Severson Oil Co         (  35:03)
==================================
  1    24:45  Jami Severson                          4    47:40  Kevin Litscher                    
  2    25:36  Jenny Grebin                           5    47:42  Shawn Hornberg                    
  3    29:28  Josh Severson                     
   
 21. 3:28:36 Team Steiny             (  41:44)
==================================
  1    37:36  Tyler Jacob                            5    48:19  Wynn Steinfeldt                   
  2    37:45  Ben Chuang                             6 (  53:27) Brittany Peterson                 
  3    38:30  Warren Steinfeldt                 
  4    46:26  Kristy Steinfeldt                 
   
 22. 3:35:28 Winona Agency           (  43:06)
==================================
  1    22:28  Lucas Duenser                          4    55:28  Wendy Graves                      
  2    36:26  Betty Loeffler                         5    55:29  Brooke Christopherson             
  3    45:37  Geoff Engelhart                   
   
 23. 4:10:40 Team Pelowski           (  50:08)
==================================
  1    47:52  Kinsley Edgar                          6 (  54:38) Lisa Pelowski-Black               
  2    47:52  Samantha Pelowski-Black                7 (  54:39) Becky Pelowski                    
  3    51:38  Ryan Pelowski                          8 (  57:06) Rick Pelowski                     
  4    51:39  Ryan Anderson                          9 (  57:43) Scott Pelowski                    
  5    51:39  Toni Edgar                        
   
 24. 4:32:25 Consigned Home Gallery  (  54:29)
==================================
  1    53:25  Lori Ahl                               4    56:01  Carol Horman                      
  2    53:28  Marlene Habeck                         5    56:02  Mel Horman                        
  3    53:29  Joan Schmidt