MUDMAN Obstacle Race -
Kimball, MN
8/18/2012

race logo
DISTANCE 3.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2389 (1187 men, 1202 women)
AVERAGE TIME 59:55

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
214 Chelsea Roesner F 12 Isanti MN 71 / 2389 6 / 1202 1 / 181 36:14
2786 Elizabeth Miller F 16 Watertown MN 130 / 2389 11 / 1202 2 / 181 38:36
1464 Maria Zimmerman F 19 Becker MN 159 / 2389 14 / 1202 3 / 181 39:17
1737 Raquel Woods F 10 Minneapolis MN 169 / 2389 17 / 1202 4 / 181 39:35
2293 Ellie Stepaniak F 17 Waconia MN 175 / 2389 19 / 1202 5 / 181 39:44
2252 Michaela Rasmussen F 16 Chaska MN 202 / 2389 22 / 1202 6 / 181 40:39
1399 Dana Schmidt F 16 Clearwater MN 296 / 2389 40 / 1202 7 / 181 42:47
1276 Katie Honer F 17 St. Cloud MN 297 / 2389 41 / 1202 8 / 181 42:48
2039 Sophie Anderson F 13 Plymouth MN 309 / 2389 42 / 1202 9 / 181 43:01
281 Grace Vansurksum F 19 Sartell MN 324 / 2389 46 / 1202 10 / 181 43:19
2738 Maddie Karls F 14 Cold Spring MN 431 / 2389 75 / 1202 11 / 181 45:14
2592 Kathleen Stuck F 4 St. Cloud, MN 444 / 2389 80 / 1202 12 / 181 45:26
2686 Rachel Freeman F 19 Saint Cloud MN 457 / 2389 84 / 1202 13 / 181 45:36
2858 Amy Steffen F 14 Sauk Rapids MN 473 / 2389 90 / 1202 14 / 181 45:50
1435 Kalley Thompson F 14 St. Cloud MN 483 / 2389 93 / 1202 15 / 181 46:03
1235 Rachel Evavold F 14 St. Cloud MN 484 / 2389 94 / 1202 16 / 181 46:04
2058 Zoe Bohnen F 18 St. Cloud MN 515 / 2389 107 / 1202 17 / 181 46:26
1115 Maddy Pesch F 18 St. Cloud MN 530 / 2389 111 / 1202 18 / 181 46:49
1161 Greta Titus F 19 St. Cloud MN 531 / 2389 112 / 1202 19 / 181 46:50
2508 Josie Newhall F 10 Big Lake MN 546 / 2389 118 / 1202 20 / 181 47:07
48 Sarah Birkholz F 19 Shoreview MN 550 / 2389 121 / 1202 21 / 181 47:13
2285 Janna Siltala F 17 Sebeka MN 555 / 2389 123 / 1202 22 / 181 47:17
520 Kaitlin Preusser F 17 Bowlus MN 566 / 2389 125 / 1202 23 / 181 47:28
478 Skyler Manka F 14 Maple Lake MN 567 / 2389 126 / 1202 24 / 181 47:28
523 Rachael Preusser F 14 Bowlus MN 568 / 2389 127 / 1202 25 / 181 47:29
122 Anne Giesen F 19 New Ulm MN 570 / 2389 129 / 1202 26 / 181 47:32
515 Mariya Pierskalla F 18 Avon MN 575 / 2389 130 / 1202 27 / 181 47:36
2831 Jessica Ries F 18 Champlin MN 576 / 2389 131 / 1202 28 / 181 47:36
2561 Skyra Schwab F 13 Willmar MN 582 / 2389 135 / 1202 29 / 181 47:42
1690 Megan Seehusen F 15 St. Cloud MN 598 / 2389 142 / 1202 30 / 181 48:06
2982 Madeline Smith F 13 Saint Cloud MN 599 / 2389 143 / 1202 31 / 181 48:06
1689 Allison Seehusen F 13 St. Cloud MN 600 / 2389 144 / 1202 32 / 181 48:06
97 Beth Etterman F 16 East Gull Lake MN 616 / 2389 147 / 1202 33 / 181 48:28
136 Jenny Hendrickson F 16 Brainerd MN 625 / 2389 153 / 1202 34 / 181 48:34
2355 Emily Beseman F 11 Swanville MN 630 / 2389 156 / 1202 35 / 181 48:36
304 Emma Whiteman F 16 Nisswa MN 631 / 2389 157 / 1202 36 / 181 48:37
531 Amber Reed F 13 Saint James MN 634 / 2389 158 / 1202 37 / 181 48:40
1460 Mikayla Zaske F 11 Rice MN 653 / 2389 167 / 1202 38 / 181 49:04
1573 Amanda Johnson F 14 Sauk Rapids MN 672 / 2389 176 / 1202 39 / 181 49:18
2392 Megan Diederich F 17 Sauk Rapids MN 682 / 2389 181 / 1202 40 / 181 49:42
1424 Hannah Jessen F 17 West Fargo ND 695 / 2389 188 / 1202 41 / 181 50:03
1400 Taylor Gorder F 16 Granite Falls MN 697 / 2389 189 / 1202 42 / 181 50:03
825 Anna Satre F 11 Sauk Rapids MN 707 / 2389 193 / 1202 43 / 181 50:10
2114 Adyson Froiland F 10 Sauk Rapids MN 722 / 2389 199 / 1202 44 / 181 50:28
2116 McKenzie Froiland F 13 Sauk Rapids MN 725 / 2389 200 / 1202 45 / 181 50:28
2853 Katie Spaulding F 12 South Haven MN 730 / 2389 202 / 1202 46 / 181 50:32
1157 Paige Thielen F 18 Mora MN 732 / 2389 203 / 1202 47 / 181 50:32
1031 Kendra Krone F 18 Mora MN 734 / 2389 204 / 1202 48 / 181 50:33
806 Molly Peichel F 19 Rice MN 739 / 2389 207 / 1202 49 / 181 50:36
2673 Alexandra Demarais F 18 Foley MN 741 / 2389 208 / 1202 50 / 181 50:36
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]