Minneapolis Duathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/26/2012

race logo










					
                                                MINNEAPOLIS DUATHLON
                        West River Parkway at The Depot - Minneapolis, MN - August 26, 2012
                                          5K Run - 15.8 Mile Bike - 5K Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Rank Run     Trn.1 Rank    Bike   Trn.2 Rank Run  Finish  Bike Type
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============ ===== ============== ===== ========= ======= =================
    1   1/129   2668 Dan Arlandson            36 M      1 17:54                     1:41    2   18:37 1:17:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2   1/106   2712 Shaun Schatz             34 M     20 20:27  1:23    6   40:56  1:50    7   19:52 1:24:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3   1/85     732 Caleb Buecksler          29 M      2 18:34  1:11   96   45:58  2:06    1   17:22 1:25:10                           
    4   1/22    2537 Justin Marchant          22 M     10 19:57  1:00   17   42:36  1:43   11   20:10 1:25:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5   2/106   2076 Jonathan Pearce          33 M      4 19:01  1:23   10   41:47  2:30   26   20:49 1:25:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6   3/106   2453 Erich Heneke             33 M     11 19:59  1:10   15   42:24  1:56   10   20:04 1:25:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7   1/123    800 Colin Smith              42 M     24 20:38  1:18    5   40:53  2:05   28   20:56 1:25:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8   2/123   1943 Andrew Becker            42 M     35 20:56  1:48    7   41:03  2:11   17   20:24 1:26:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9   1/37    2802 Stephen Clark            55 M     32 20:48  1:41    8   41:23  1:52   31   21:00 1:26:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10   3/123   2486 Eric Sorenson            43 M     67 21:42  1:17    2   40:05  1:51   52   21:57 1:26:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11   4/106   2865 Donald Sawyer            31 M     61 21:31  1:36    4   40:30  1:58   47   21:40 1:27:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12   5/106   2593 Michael Torres           34 M     14 20:14  1:04   56   44:27  1:56   12   20:11 1:27:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13   2/22    1531 Nathan Haggerty          22 M      3 18:47  1:13  126   46:38  1:52    3   19:24 1:27:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14   3/22    2014 Matthew Coffey           23 M     29 20:40  1:28   35   43:31  1:46   24   20:44 1:28:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15   1/88    1784 Brian Schubring          45 M     16 20:17  1:15   46   44:04  2:08   18   20:25 1:28:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16   2/85    2377 Lance Kuehn              29 M     26 20:38  1:26   33   43:29  2:26   13   20:14 1:28:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17   2/129   1556 Clint Balfanz            38 M     45 21:12  1:27    9   41:25  2:36   73   22:23 1:29:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18   4/22    2824 Matt Orzechowski         24 M     66 21:42  1:32    3   40:23  2:45  114   23:15 1:29:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19   6/106   2121 Brent Krocak             32 M     19 20:24  1:35   65   44:53  2:09   21   20:35 1:29:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20   4/123    908 David Hartman            40 M      7 19:49  1:41  111   46:10  2:32    4   19:25 1:29:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21   5/123   1999 Sean Grady               44 M     63 21:31  1:07   21   42:53  1:50   72   22:22 1:29:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22   3/85    1821 David Kerber             25 M     12 20:00  1:08  116   46:16  2:02   16   20:19 1:29:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23   3/129   2060 Dave Fetters             37 M     34 20:56                            34   21:07 1:29:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   24   4/85    1544 Adam Anderson            29 M      6 19:49  1:26   95   45:57  2:03   23   20:40 1:29:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25   6/123   2876 Chris Crocker            42 M     90 22:14  1:08   29   43:16  1:53   40   21:29 1:29:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26   7/106   2315 Jason Migala             33 M     37 21:03  1:17   31   43:18  1:58   76   22:26 1:30:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27   5/85    2246 Dustin Lange             26 M     82 22:06  1:27   45   44:01  2:19   14   20:16 1:30:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   28   8/106   2869 Nate Zimmerman-Enge      33 M     53 21:25  1:32   12   41:57  2:14  104   23:01 1:30:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29   4/129    918 Mark Schimke             36 M     36 21:00  1:22   34   43:29  2:11   63   22:13 1:30:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30   5/129   2822 Matt Perrine             36 M    100 22:25  1:21    1   39:49  2:15  189   24:27 1:30:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31   6/85    2015 Nathan Hamm              26 M     27 20:40  1:57   24   43:01  2:19   71   22:21 1:30:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   32   1/92    2729 Jasmine Carlson          27 F     55 21:26  1:11   23   43:00  2:01   86   22:41 1:30:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33   1/7      909 Kerry Mayer              65 M     58 21:28  1:26   42   43:52  1:58   46   21:38 1:30:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34   9/106   2838 Jody Reyes               31 M    109 22:37  1:16   48   44:09  1:53   22   20:39 1:30:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35   2/88    1611 Bill Sevold              46 M     15 20:14  2:48   51   44:11  3:31   15   20:17 1:30:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   36   7/85    2892 Eric Seppelt             26 M     64 21:36  1:47   62   44:50  1:58   30   20:59 1:31:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37   8/85    2662 Toessawat Suparat        27 M      5 19:26  0:54  311   49:31  1:37    6   19:45 1:31:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   38   6/129   2952 Michael McKinney         37 M     42 21:10  1:38   36   43:34  2:54   57   22:06 1:31:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   39   7/123   2814 Thomas Little            40 M     48 21:16  1:43   41   43:43  2:06   82   22:34 1:31:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40   2/37    2775 Doug Wynveen             55 M     50 21:21  1:36   22   42:56  2:16  112   23:14 1:31:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   41   9/85    2888 Kevin Bender             27 M     51 21:24  1:05   25   43:04  2:05  150   23:53 1:31:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   42   3/88    2709 Nick Pilney              47 M     43 21:10  1:16  151   47:07  2:06    8   19:56 1:31:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   43   1/54    1995 Loren Jacot              53 M     44 21:11  1:29   77   45:24  2:10   39   21:26 1:31:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   44   8/123   1929 Brian Cruikshank         44 M     23 20:38  2:07   91   45:41  2:20   29   20:58 1:31:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   45  10/85    2991 Kyle Anderson            25 M     33 20:49  1:38   49   44:10  2:07  119   23:21 1:32:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46   9/123   1889 Michael Boespflug        41 M     40 21:08  1:19   79   45:25  2:26   49   21:49 1:32:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   47   2/92    2452 Jennifer Scudiero        29 F     73 21:53  1:10   18   42:42  1:51  199   24:35 1:32:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   48   7/129   2813 James Beltz              36 M     49 21:19  1:26   98   46:00  1:56   45   21:38 1:32:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   49  10/106   2641 Graeme Bloor             32 M     56 21:26  1:24   52   44:17  2:34   90   22:45 1:32:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   50  11/106    916 Anthony Cullen           32 M     68 21:43  1:25   55   44:19  2:13   94   22:49 1:32:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   51  11/85    1820 Jason Samens             27 M     38 21:05  1:11   84   45:35  2:33   58   22:07 1:32:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   52   2/54    2640 Greg Kurowski            50 M     81 22:05  1:44   28   43:07  2:22  118   23:20 1:32:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   53   5/22    2577 Joseph Mesarchik         24 M     13 20:04  1:59  173   47:36  2:35   19   20:28 1:32:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   54   8/129   2891 Jason Peters             36 M     21 20:28  1:58  120   46:28  3:00   27   20:54 1:32:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   55  12/85    2123 Joe Christman            26 M     71 21:47  1:33   73   45:17  3:10   33   21:02 1:32:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   56   9/129   2388 Robert Srichai           38 M      8 19:56  1:48  231   48:29  2:39    9   20:01 1:32:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   57   4/88    1930 Paul Langer              45 M     69 21:44  1:31   71   45:01  2:12   75   22:25 1:32:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   58   1/83    2708 Megan Gerst Rocker       35 F     91 22:14  1:36   20   42:50  2:25  146   23:48 1:32:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   59  10/129   2411 Christopher Halloran     39 M     99 22:23  0:56  118   46:21  1:53   42   21:32 1:33:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   60   1/4     2114 Aaron Senne              16 M     85 22:12  1:11   90   45:40  1:57   62   22:13 1:33:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   61  10/123   2945 James Carlen             44 M     46 21:15  1:29  108   46:08  2:34   50   21:49 1:33:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   62  11/123   1977 Eirik Knudsen            41 M     79 22:03  1:48   44   44:00  2:47   95   22:50 1:33:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   63  12/106   2425 Dilan Hoff               31 M     31 20:47  1:14  135   46:49  2:18   77   22:27 1:33:34 SINGLE SPEED              
   64  12/123   2848 Eric Ernst               44 M     57 21:28  1:44  109   46:08  2:13   56   22:03 1:33:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   65  11/129   2980 Spencer Mathern          35 M     72 21:53  1:30   68   44:56  2:04  124   23:24 1:33:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66  12/129   2568 Troy Nickel              38 M     59 21:28  1:47  106   46:07  2:23   60   22:10 1:33:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   67   6/22    2674 Ben Rosenstein           24 M     65 21:39  2:12   19   42:46  2:47  200   24:35 1:33:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   68  13/123   1937 Jay Styba                43 M    108 22:32  1:24   32   43:25  2:54  140   23:44 1:33:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   69   5/88    1574 Mark Nelson              45 M     47 21:16  2:46   76   45:24  3:11   38   21:23 1:33:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   70  13/129   1539 Dain Carlson             39 M    170 23:31  1:19   39   43:38  2:07  128   23:26 1:33:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   71  14/123   1961 Brian Cerar              42 M     52 21:25  1:14  216   48:17  1:54   35   21:11 1:33:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   72  15/123    914 Lanced Hauge             41 M    153 23:14  1:12   57   44:27  2:15   99   22:58 1:34:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   73  16/123   1684 Craig Rabe               42 M     25 20:38  1:27  287   49:11  2:22   20   20:31 1:34:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   74  13/85    2174 Kristopher Sabas         28 M     39 21:05  1:44  155   47:15  3:14   32   21:01 1:34:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   75  13/106   2125 Mike Basel               34 M    194 23:50  1:22   11   41:54  2:27  211   24:46 1:34:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   76   7/22    2219 Jacob Wernersbach        23 M    146 23:10  1:47   92   45:53  2:18   36   21:15 1:34:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   77  14/85    1729 Chris Kamrath            29 M     18 20:20  1:33  396   50:47  2:22    5   19:33 1:34:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   78  17/123   1671 Jens Winkel              42 M     22 20:32  2:13  117   46:20  3:34   55   22:01 1:34:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   79  14/129   2073 Paul Gurule              39 M     62 21:31  1:42   40   43:39  3:07  210   24:45 1:34:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   80  18/123   2255 Carlos Guzman            40 M      9 19:57  1:08  336   49:59  2:11   44   21:36 1:34:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   81  14/106   2799 Karl Ulfers              32 M     54 21:26  2:28   82   45:28  2:57   84   22:38 1:34:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   82   1/106   2926 Angie Johnson            30 F    173 23:34  1:39   27   43:07  2:34  164   24:04 1:34:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   83  15/85    2524 Philip Lafriniere        29 M    220 24:08  1:10   81   45:27  2:07   59   22:08 1:34:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   84   3/54     733 Mark Constancio          52 M    114 22:38  1:51   80   45:25  2:40   87   22:42 1:35:15                           
   85  19/123   2941 Chad Nelson              43 M     28 20:40  1:38  277   49:03  1:41   66   22:18 1:35:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   86  20/123   2113 Gregg Dahlgren           42 M    195 23:50  1:20   66   44:53  2:00  121   23:23 1:35:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   87   2/83    2358 Brenna Zavadsky          38 F    156 23:19  1:30   47   44:07  2:28  166   24:05 1:35:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   88   6/88    1526 Ken Jensen               47 M    189 23:48  1:12   43   44:00  2:02  193   24:30 1:35:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   89   1/9     2754 McHael Colaizy           62 M    125 22:49  1:21   16   42:32  2:24  341   26:27 1:35:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   90  16/85    2872 Brennan Furness          28 M    137 23:03  1:32  134   46:48  2:04   64   22:16 1:35:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   91  15/129   1822 Timothy Ronhovde         38 M     92 22:16  1:51  110   46:09  2:40  103   22:59 1:35:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   92  17/85    2654 Eric Otto                25 M     75 21:59  1:32  207   48:12  2:20   53   21:58 1:35:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   93   4/54    2896 Steve Meenan             52 M    209 24:01  1:26   63   44:53  2:20  125   23:24 1:36:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   94  21/123   2454 Jeffrey Washburne        42 M    136 23:02  1:24   14   42:18  2:48  359   26:37 1:36:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   95   5/54    1520 Andrew Schweizer         52 M    127 22:53  1:46   38   43:36  2:32  257   25:26 1:36:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   96  18/85    2575 Steve McHale             26 M    129 22:53  1:42   54   44:19  2:50  190   24:28 1:36:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   97  22/123   2918 Thomas Griffith          44 M     41 21:09  1:20  202   48:08  2:40  102   22:59 1:36:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   98  23/123   2455 Scott Backman            40 M    120 22:44  1:16  159   47:17  2:29   83   22:37 1:36:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   99   6/54    2589 Curtis Billmeyer         50 M    147 23:10  1:33  125   46:35  2:35   81   22:31 1:36:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  100  16/129   2192 John Frost               39 M    178 23:40  1:25   83   45:32  2:22  158   24:00 1:36:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  101   7/88    2645 Doug Fulton              47 M    102 22:28  1:40  168   47:32  2:50   80   22:30 1:36:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  102   2/106   1594 Stephanie Potter         30 F    174 23:34  1:19  112   46:11  2:45  117   23:19 1:37:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  103  19/85    2777 Brian Zuleger            27 M     17 20:19  1:02  473   51:53  2:07   48   21:48 1:37:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  104   3/106   1998 Julie Cousins            33 F     78 22:02  1:23  328   49:55  2:45   37   21:20 1:37:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  105  20/85    2632 Chase Franzen            28 M    134 22:58  1:30  160   47:17  2:29  113   23:15 1:37:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  106   8/88    2474 David Cossack            46 M    106 22:30  1:25  147   47:04  3:00  131   23:30 1:37:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  107   3/83    1946 Jessica Deegan           36 F    183 23:42  1:12  162   47:21  1:56  120   23:22 1:37:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  108  15/106   2935 Nyle Walch               34 M    309 25:15  2:11   37   43:35  2:25  175   24:19 1:37:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  109   1/4     2601 Devyn Christian          19 F    131 22:54  1:09  286   49:10  2:07   78   22:27 1:37:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  110  17/129   2778 Jukka Kukkonen           39 M    163 23:26  1:14  192   48:00  2:04  107   23:09 1:37:51 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  111  18/129   2456 Jeff Winston             39 M    168 23:29  1:26   93   45:53  2:16  225   24:58 1:38:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  112  24/123   1640 Christopher Gabbert      44 M    224 24:12  1:41   88   45:39  2:33  160   24:01 1:38:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  113   9/88    2187 Shawn Drill              48 M     87 22:13  2:07  121   46:28  2:54  186   24:25 1:38:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  114  25/123   2022 Paul Peltier             43 M    227 24:15  1:28   53   44:18  2:39  260   25:28 1:38:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  115  21/85    2225 Bear Danger              25 M    201 23:53  1:44  101   46:04  2:44  147   23:50 1:38:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  116  10/88    1825 Kevin Johnson            47 M    110 22:37  2:06  115   46:14  3:14  173   24:15 1:38:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  117  11/88    2885 John Wendorf             45 M    162 23:26  1:11   89   45:40  2:52  245   25:16 1:38:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  118  26/123   2665 Todd Stead               44 M    123 22:47  1:23  273   48:58  2:08  111   23:13 1:38:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  119   4/106   2195 Jessica Rhodes           32 F    139 23:06  1:46  243   48:41  2:36   79   22:29 1:38:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  120  27/123    907 Brent Jensen             44 M    150 23:13  1:35  213   48:15  2:40  100   22:58 1:38:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  121  16/106   2408 Alex Falconer            31 M    124 22:47  2:02  335   49:59  1:55   54   21:59 1:38:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  122   7/54    2587 George Hamm              52 M    128 22:53  1:39  199   48:06  2:57  109   23:12 1:38:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  123  28/123   2599 Paul Schoeller           40 M    144 23:09  2:38   61   44:47  3:40  196   24:33 1:38:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  124  19/129   2275 John Ciliege             38 M    103 22:29  1:50  244   48:41  2:41  108   23:10 1:38:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  125  20/129   1751 Nathan Hallanger         36 M     77 22:00  1:50  142   46:59  4:05  155   23:56 1:38:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  126  21/129   2057 Paul Olson               38 M    122 22:46  1:38  211   48:14  3:07  116   23:17 1:39:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  127  12/88    2190 Thomas Ruud              45 M    130 22:54  1:23  186   47:52  1:56  226   24:58 1:39:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  128  22/129   1798 Jeff Spanier             38 M    143 23:08  1:26  175   47:37  2:31  179   24:22 1:39:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  129  17/106   2901 Wolfe Justin             34 M    160 23:25  2:35  181   47:44  3:13   61   22:10 1:39:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  130  22/85    2139 Kurt Brown               29 M    254 24:41  2:00   30   43:16  2:49  334   26:24 1:39:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  131   3/37    2953 Stephen Kern             58 M     98 22:23  2:08  144   47:04  3:25  169   24:09 1:39:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  132  23/129   2679 Kumar Prakash            38 M    119 22:44  2:20  180   47:42  3:02  126   23:25 1:39:11 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  133   4/83    1681 Stephanie Peterson       36 F    112 22:38  1:20  389   50:42  1:55   85   22:41 1:39:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  134  23/85    2141 Matthew Bazyk            28 M    111 22:37  1:26  343   50:04  2:26   92   22:47 1:39:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  135   5/106   1738 Leala Wegwerth           30 F    118 22:43  1:38  295   49:15  2:35  110   23:12 1:39:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  136  24/85    2485 David Bartels            26 M    138 23:03  1:05  382   50:36  1:58   91   22:47 1:39:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  137   8/54    2385 Kevin Raasch             50 M    234 24:28  1:21  171   47:34  2:21  144   23:47 1:39:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  138   9/54    2711 Bruce Jenkinson          54 M    149 23:12  2:00  163   47:22  3:05  149   23:53 1:39:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  139   1/59    2511 Gwenn Larson             45 F    107 22:31  1:33  411   50:54  2:18   67   22:19 1:39:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  140  13/88    2176 Scott Stanek             47 M    161 23:25  1:15  195   48:03  2:31  180   24:23 1:39:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  141  24/129   1812 Erich Spannuth           37 M    133 22:58  2:10  236   48:36  2:16  135   23:40 1:39:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  142   1/32    2670 Irayna Fischer           20 F     88 22:13  1:31  436   51:16  2:16   74   22:24 1:39:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  143  10/54    1760 Stephen Davis            53 M    283 24:53  2:31   67   44:55  3:07  174   24:16 1:39:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  144  25/129   2439 Chad Benesh              38 M    104 22:29  1:48  375   50:32  2:19   93   22:48 1:39:55 SINGLE SPEED              
  145  14/88    1972 Charles Ramsay           45 M    219 24:08  1:56  220   48:20  2:55   88   22:43 1:40:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  146   4/37    2996 Louis Zupancic           58 M    141 23:06  1:46  187   47:53  2:27  219   24:53 1:40:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  147  18/106   1994 Justin Hagen             31 M    344 25:36  2:10   70   44:58  2:26  220   24:54 1:40:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  148  11/54    2218 Gary Wernersbach         54 M    359 25:47  1:54   26   43:04  2:51  347   26:30 1:40:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  149  15/88    1859 Steve Nelson             46 M    223 24:10  2:07  166   47:29  3:22  101   22:59 1:40:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  150   2/59    2178 Laurie Stanek            48 F    243 24:35  1:28  140   46:57  2:08  230   25:00 1:40:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  151  19/106   2919 Matthew Erickson         30 M    157 23:21  2:04  229   48:28  2:33  138   23:43 1:40:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  152  26/129   2803 Chris Larson             35 M     74 21:54  1:12  507   52:28  2:19   65   22:18 1:40:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  153  12/54    1921 Mark Mundahl             53 M    210 24:01  1:30  154   47:11  2:29  233   25:01 1:40:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  154  25/85    2005 Dan Helder               29 M    354 25:41  1:37   94   45:56  2:03  236   25:05 1:40:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  155  27/129   2182 Kevin Deters             39 M    241 24:34  1:57   74   45:20  2:51  281   25:43 1:40:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  156  29/123   2462 Mats Sexton              42 M     94 22:18  1:18  359   50:15  2:05  195   24:33 1:40:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  157  28/129   2817 Ryan Holzwarth           36 M    169 23:30  1:09  429   51:10  2:00   89   22:45 1:40:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  158  26/85    2917 Kyle Willemssen          26 M    113 22:38  1:49  325   49:52  2:13  167   24:06 1:40:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  159  30/123   1553 Kevin Wells              44 M    356 25:44  1:40   58   44:31  2:55  301   25:54 1:40:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  160  31/123   1590 Joseph Thomas            41 M    180 23:40  1:16  249   48:44  2:11  227   24:58 1:40:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  161  16/88    2757 Stephen Cirks            49 M    115 22:40  1:22  365   50:21  2:35  151   23:54 1:40:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  162   3/92    2215 Kathryn Seleskie         29 F    250 24:39  1:37  157   47:15  2:17  235   25:04 1:40:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  163  13/54    2967 Scott Knight             50 M     84 22:11  3:16  368   50:22  3:34   41   21:30 1:40:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  164  29/129   2864 Jacob Westendorp         38 M    453 26:37  2:09   13   42:14  2:57  396   27:00 1:40:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  165  17/88     913 David Larson             47 M    257 24:41  1:31  161   47:21  2:48  202   24:37 1:40:56 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  166   3/59    1902 Jennifer Helgeson        45 F    167 23:28  1:57  257   48:50  3:06  134   23:38 1:40:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  167  30/129   1580 Thomas Wilson            35 M    311 25:16  1:50  153   47:10  2:19  187   24:25 1:40:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  168   4/92     910 Erin Williams            27 F     89 22:13  1:15  552   53:18  2:18   51   21:56 1:40:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  169   2/9     2879 Tom Lynch                63 M    273 24:46  1:22   64   44:53  2:38  443   27:30 1:41:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  170  20/106   2143 Dan McLaughlin           32 M    304 25:13  1:52   75   45:23  2:39  309   26:05 1:41:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  171  31/129   2656 Troy Kendrick            36 M    142 23:07  1:39  113   46:11  2:15  505   28:00 1:41:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  172   1/95    1952 Beth Ihry                43 F    221 24:10  1:21  219   48:19  2:37  215   24:49 1:41:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  173   5/37    1635 John Devine              57 M    197 23:51  1:39  369   50:24  2:06  115   23:16 1:41:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  174  21/106   2196 John Rhodes              34 M    158 23:21  1:52  222   48:22  2:29  240   25:13 1:41:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  175  32/123   2517 John Harper              42 M    152 23:13  1:48  326   49:52  2:41  141   23:44 1:41:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  176  14/54    2993 Peter Thelen             53 M    228 24:15  2:43  105   46:05  2:58  249   25:18 1:41:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  177  27/85    2521 Spenser Halterman        25 M    212 24:02  1:48  248   48:44  3:04  139   23:43 1:41:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  178  33/123   2046 Kent Holzer              40 M    335 25:30  1:18  156   47:15  1:54  264   25:29 1:41:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  179   8/22    2567 Scott Swatosh            23 M    255 24:41  0:51  279   49:04  1:55  221   24:55 1:41:24 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  180  22/106   2663 Dan McIntosh             31 M     93 22:18  2:14  274   48:59  2:43  247   25:16 1:41:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  181   2/95    2899 Heidi Colby              41 F    256 24:41  1:42  122   46:29  2:32  312   26:08 1:41:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  182  23/106   1885 Tim Kokes                33 M    240 24:34  1:39   85   45:35  3:22  335   26:24 1:41:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  183   5/83    2582 Lucy Gray                36 F    192 23:49  1:47  281   49:05  2:51  165   24:05 1:41:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  184  24/106   2310 Jordan Mahieu            33 M    184 23:45  4:00  214   48:16  2:46   97   22:52 1:41:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  185   6/83    1586 Ridge Pidde              36 F     97 22:22  1:24  423   51:05  2:19  191   24:30 1:41:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  186  18/88    2667 Gabe Duran               45 M    222 24:10  1:36  123   46:30  2:50  362   26:41 1:41:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  187  25/106   2673 Vincent Jusuf            33 M    364 25:49  1:39   60   44:37  2:55  369   26:47 1:41:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  188   6/37    2101 Gary Livingston          59 M    117 22:42  2:08  302   49:21  3:24  171   24:11 1:41:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  189   1/4     2866 Cole Bredahl             14 M     86 22:12  1:06  496   52:14  2:18  156   23:58 1:41:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  190   7/83    2492 Meredith Wolf            38 F    303 25:13  1:28  141   46:58  2:24  289   25:49 1:41:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  191  19/88    2224 Mike Burke               47 M     70 21:46  2:14  290   49:12  3:17  255   25:22 1:41:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  192  26/106   2604 Ryan Ingebritson         32 M    207 23:59  1:10  388   50:42  2:03  159   24:01 1:41:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  193   5/92    2200 Hayley Fix               25 F    214 24:04  1:37  190   47:57  2:38  276   25:38 1:41:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  194  32/129   2572 Theodore Nizzi           35 M    205 23:58  1:29  345   50:06  2:31  148   23:52 1:41:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  195  33/129   2539 Kenneth McFarlane        38 M    264 24:45  1:27  217   48:19  2:36  216   24:50 1:41:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  196  20/88    1752 Philip Wandrei           48 M    328 25:26  2:19  167   47:31  3:02  137   23:43 1:41:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  197  21/88    1813 David Solon              46 M     96 22:22  2:28  178   47:42  2:38  377   26:54 1:42:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  198  28/85    1610 Robby Cecil              27 M    177 23:38  1:55  451   51:30  2:11   96   22:52 1:42:03 SINGLE SPEED              
  199  22/88    1818 Jim Moran                48 M    289 24:57  2:57   99   46:01  2:42  267   25:31 1:42:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  200  34/123   1730 Marc Wolf                42 M    159 23:23  1:54  221   48:21  3:13  254   25:22 1:42:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  201  34/129   2168 Kevin Condit             38 M    208 24:01  1:14  437   51:17  2:11  132   23:31 1:42:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  202  35/129   2488 Matt Prentice            36 M    290 24:58  1:43   72   45:08  3:16  411   27:10 1:42:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  203  35/123   2987 Sean McAfee              40 M    181 23:41  2:24  164   47:22  3:17  270   25:33 1:42:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  204  36/123   2077 Alan Gabriele            43 M    320 25:22  1:31  296   49:15  2:23  143   23:47 1:42:15 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  205  29/85    2013 Travis Dahlen            29 M    501 27:05  1:47   86   45:37  3:15  204   24:38 1:42:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  206  27/106   2461 Jason Sandmeier          31 M    155 23:19  1:53  139   46:55  3:14  400   27:01 1:42:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  207  23/88    1529 David Kaufman            45 M    186 23:46  2:36  212   48:15  2:19  262   25:28 1:42:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  208  36/129   2472 Jeff Strong              35 M    265 24:45  1:58  242   48:40  2:12  222   24:55 1:42:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  209  37/123   2680 Timothy Swanson          43 M    154 23:16  1:38  340   50:03  3:26  170   24:10 1:42:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  210  37/129   1861 Dominique Navarro        38 M    132 22:56  1:53  305   49:22  2:35  293   25:50 1:42:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  211  38/123   1680 Anthony Steyermark       43 M    294 25:01  2:30  146   47:04  3:21  207   24:41 1:42:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  212   2/32    2161 Brittany Barker          22 F    171 23:33  2:15  348   50:08  2:49  154   23:56 1:42:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  213   6/92    2124 Amber Christman          27 F    296 25:01  2:10  235   48:34  2:02  223   24:56 1:42:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  214  28/106   1969 Aaron Benson             31 M    116 22:41  3:40  393   50:46  2:20  122   23:23 1:42:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  215  29/106   2644 Daniel Payne             34 M    217 24:07  1:31  360   50:16  2:19  206   24:39 1:42:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  216   7/92     799 Rachel Spaniol           25 F    148 23:11  2:07  241   48:37  2:35  333   26:23 1:42:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  217  30/106   2463 Jesse Gudknecht          33 M    249 24:39  1:44  227   48:26  2:16  287   25:47 1:42:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  218  39/123   2943 Jeff Lendino             41 M    271 24:46  1:11  356   50:14  2:25  185   24:24 1:42:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  219   3/95    2484 Tracey Sorenson          42 F    235 24:29  1:25  260   48:52  2:29  294   25:51 1:43:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  220   7/37    1540 Art. Hermes              59 M    373 25:51  1:59  104   46:05  2:45  351   26:32 1:43:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  221   6/106   2714 Jessica Richardson       31 F     60 21:29  1:51  721   56:18  2:49   25   20:49 1:43:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  222  30/85    2247 Patrick Nagel            25 M    252 24:39  2:05  226   48:25  3:16  217   24:52 1:43:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  223  31/106   2257 Joseph Peterson          32 M    176 23:38  4:23  193   48:01  3:54  129   23:27 1:43:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  224  38/129   2458 Ty Heuer                 38 M    231 24:21  2:34  138   46:55  3:09  348   26:30 1:43:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  225  31/85    1836 Keith Miller             29 M    293 25:00  1:26  339   50:02  2:38  181   24:23 1:43:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  226  32/106   2636 Adam Pittel              31 M    370 25:50  2:02  208   48:12  2:49  203   24:37 1:43:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  227   8/92    2602 Emily Dancer             27 F    193 23:50  1:56  468   51:45  2:28  133   23:33 1:43:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  228  39/129   2704 Steve McPherson          38 M    388 26:01  2:08   97   45:59  3:24  311   26:08 1:43:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  229   8/83    2423 Natasha Roberts          36 F    206 23:58  2:36  253   48:47  2:49  271   25:33 1:43:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  230  40/129   2692 Brandon Mathews          36 M    151 23:13  1:46  204   48:10  3:16  425   27:20 1:43:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  231  40/123   2798 Kevin Hardesty           42 M    229 24:16  1:29  294   49:14  3:09  282   25:43 1:43:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  232  33/106   2736 Brad Dykstra             32 M    393 26:06  2:06  137   46:50  3:12  275   25:38 1:43:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  233  34/106   2047 David Kallaus            30 M    343 25:34  1:09  215   48:16  2:21  354   26:34 1:43:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  234  35/106   2979 William Kerns            30 M    179 23:40  1:54  201   48:07  3:20  399   27:01 1:44:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  235  24/88    1879 Todd Hausmann            49 M    140 23:06  1:55  263   48:52  3:28  376   26:52 1:44:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  236  32/85    2326 Brett Paul               29 M    275 24:49  1:50  251   48:46  2:59  290   25:49 1:44:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  237   7/106   2655 Julie Kendrick           32 F    310 25:16  1:54  424   51:06  2:17  145   23:47 1:44:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  238  25/88    2697 Dave McNary              47 M    196 23:51  1:58  196   48:04  4:03  338   26:26 1:44:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  239  36/106   1593 Scott Moormann           34 M    276 24:49  2:09  361   50:18  2:48  176   24:19 1:44:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  240   8/37    2623 Samuel Anderson          56 M    288 24:56  1:56  299   49:16  2:16  305   26:01 1:44:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  241  33/85    2990 Nathan Nutter            27 M    239 24:33  1:26  258   48:51  2:59  360   26:38 1:44:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  242   1/41    2189 Tamara Snyder            52 F    259 24:43  1:55  337   50:01  3:06  209   24:44 1:44:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  243  34/85    1763 Neil Otto                28 M    251 24:39  1:56  191   48:00  2:50  408   27:06 1:44:30 SINGLE SPEED              
  244  26/88    1737 William Idzorek          47 M    203 23:55  1:22  400   50:51  2:33  298   25:52 1:44:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  245   4/95    2198 Amy Kelly                42 F    101 22:27  2:19  457   51:34  3:20  218   24:53 1:44:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  246   3/32    2840 Megan Malecha            24 F    237 24:32  1:29  403   50:51  2:24  256   25:24 1:44:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  247  37/106   2998 John Cullinane           31 M    172 23:34  1:23  609   54:11  2:10  123   23:23 1:44:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  248   9/92    2886 Molly Gulsvig            29 F    357 25:44                           152   23:55 1:44:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  249  27/88    2100 John Koch                47 M    410 26:17  1:34  179   47:42  2:21  374   26:51 1:44:44 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  250  41/129   1734 Russell Beaver           38 M    182 23:41  2:12  367   50:22  3:22  239   25:10 1:44:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  251  15/54    2294 Tom Goudreault           52 M    454 26:38  1:53  170   47:34  2:40  308   26:04 1:44:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  252  16/54    2962 Terry Goeman             51 M    105 22:30  2:25  450   51:26  4:08  183   24:24 1:44:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  253   9/37    2760 Bob Fogerson             59 M    263 24:44  2:55  188   47:55  4:04  242   25:15 1:44:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  254  35/85    2264 James Kelsey Bohn        27 M    202 23:54  3:10  288   49:12  4:05  198   24:34 1:44:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  255  42/129   1711 Mike Nixon               39 M    199 23:51  2:11  378   50:35  3:20  224   24:57 1:44:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  256   2/7     2158 Larry Purdy              66 M    525 27:16  1:47  103   46:05  4:00  288   25:48 1:44:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  257  38/106   2999 Jeremy Kehl              34 M    295 25:01  3:01  145   47:04  3:26  339   26:26 1:44:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  258  36/85    1997 Michael Min              29 M    211 24:02  2:55  239   48:36  2:58  340   26:27 1:44:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  259  10/92    1842 Michelle Hoffman         27 F    279 24:51  2:40  342   50:03  2:12  244   25:16 1:45:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  260  17/54    2530 Michael Brugh            54 M    306 25:14  1:15  470   51:48  2:25  177   24:21 1:45:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  261   5/95    2522 Jan Egge                 41 F    190 23:48  1:43  182   47:44  3:12  565   28:36 1:45:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  262   8/106   2044 Elizabeth Hutter         30 F    375 25:51  1:40  341   50:03  2:32  232   25:00 1:45:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  263  43/129   2372 Kurt Knox                39 M    126 22:53  1:34  500   52:21  2:30  292   25:49 1:45:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  264  44/129   1979 John Neuman              36 M    285 24:54  2:24  427   51:07  3:14  130   23:28 1:45:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  265  18/54    1607 Robert Britain           54 M    188 23:48  1:40  430   51:10  2:56  274   25:37 1:45:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  266  45/129   2931 Keir Asher               36 M    278 24:49  2:02  237   48:36  2:45  395   26:59 1:45:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  267  46/129   2235 Brad Searl               35 M    242 24:35  1:35  439   51:19  3:10  205   24:38 1:45:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  268   4/59    2065 Dawn Gray                45 F    391 26:01  1:51  276   49:00  2:18  321   26:13 1:45:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  269  47/129   2930 Bryan Bass               39 M    515 27:10  2:07  259   48:51  3:21  153   23:55 1:45:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  270   9/83    2718 Dawn Bentley             39 F    269 24:46  1:19  329   49:55  2:46  361   26:40 1:45:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  271  39/106   2459 Ben Morrison             32 M    244 24:38  2:12   78   45:24  3:10  694   30:02 1:45:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  272  41/123   2963 Jon Brennhofer           40 M    419 26:21  1:07  332   49:56  2:51  243   25:15 1:45:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  273  40/106   2479 Matthew Tiegs            33 M    389 26:01  1:27  331   49:56  2:06  306   26:02 1:45:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  274  48/129   1535 Travis Norby             36 M    396 26:06  1:32  218   48:19  2:48  367   26:46 1:45:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  275  11/92    2148 Mari Kivisto             26 F    395 26:06  1:11  189   47:55  2:13  529   28:11 1:45:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  276  10/37    1827 Bruce Machmeier          56 M    465 26:42  1:40  127   46:40  2:45  486   27:51 1:45:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  277   9/106   1599 Erin Haugen-Jackson      32 F    377 25:52  2:26   69   44:56  3:40  581   28:47 1:45:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  278   4/32    2142 Jennifer Knight          24 F    121 22:45  2:52  471   51:51  3:47  194   24:30 1:45:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  279  41/106   2095 James Grimm              32 M    258 24:43  1:42  176   47:38  2:42  599   29:01 1:45:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  280  37/85    2153 Thomas Standish          29 M    233 24:24  2:43  306   49:23  4:07  238   25:09 1:45:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  281   5/32    2185 Erin Dubois              22 F    301 25:09  1:22  481   52:03  2:13  229   24:59 1:45:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  282  49/129   1747 Jeremy Schmidt           37 M    165 23:27  1:16  658   55:07  1:56  161   24:01 1:45:45 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  283   6/32    2720 Laura Johnson            23 F    422 26:23  1:21  401   50:51  1:53  253   25:20 1:45:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  284  50/129   1604 Michael McCue            37 M    366 25:50  1:41  322   49:48  2:40  295   25:51 1:45:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  285  42/106   2682 Jason Sawyer             31 M    460 26:40  1:49  124   46:32  2:44  522   28:08 1:45:51 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  286  43/106   2705 John Pelkey              31 M    474 26:48  1:09  232   48:29  2:13  423   27:18 1:45:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  287  44/106   2130 Brandon Abel             32 M    281 24:51  2:46  485   52:06  3:17  105   23:02 1:46:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  288  38/85    2006 Benjamin Al-Haddad       29 M    145 23:10  1:41  505   52:26  3:00  296   25:51 1:46:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  289  51/129   1852 David Pearson            37 M    185 23:45  2:32  307   49:24  3:24  409   27:07 1:46:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  290  45/106   2221 Todd Caze                31 M    307 25:14  2:39  169   47:33  3:19  444   27:32 1:46:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  291  46/106   1934 Mark Hickey              34 M    247 24:39  1:34  567   53:33  2:08  184   24:24 1:46:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  292  42/123   2911 Joel Leger               41 M    360 25:47  1:43  247   48:43  2:28  467   27:42 1:46:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  293  52/129   2546 Todd Watts               38 M    379 25:53  1:44  267   48:55  2:23  450   27:35 1:46:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  294   5/59    2666 Kim Spande               45 F    261 24:43  1:50  428   51:07  2:59  297   25:52 1:46:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  295  53/129   1968 Brent Gregg              36 M    305 25:14  3:07  310   49:31  2:31  316   26:10 1:46:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  296  47/106   2035 Jeff Christenson         34 M    430 26:28  2:14  150   47:07  2:57  475   27:47 1:46:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  297  48/106   2929 Tim Jentz                34 M    336 25:31  3:39  130   46:45  3:19  433   27:24 1:46:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  298  10/83    2755 Amber Sauve              35 F    361 25:48  2:00  256   48:48  3:04  391   26:59 1:46:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  299  43/123   2030 Trevor Dugan             42 M    591 27:55  1:40  223   48:24  2:29  324   26:14 1:46:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  300  10/106   2804 Alison Larson            33 F    246 24:39  1:07  610   54:13  2:19  188   24:25 1:46:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  301  12/92    2933 Lauren Evans             28 F    291 24:58  1:26  563   53:29  2:52  163   24:03 1:46:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  302  44/123   1814 Robert McDonald          42 M    238 24:32  1:13  432   51:11  3:04  371   26:50 1:46:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  303  54/129   2653 Nathan Purdy Purdy       35 M    575 27:47  1:24  185   47:51  2:49  393   26:59 1:46:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  304  55/129   2489 Chris Jones              35 M    331 25:28  2:26  152   47:09  4:09  462   27:40 1:46:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  305  56/129   2949 Boe Carlson              39 M    330 25:28  1:29  394   50:46  3:57  250   25:18 1:46:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  306  13/92    2920 Nichole Sorenson         28 F    471 26:47  1:08  452   51:30  2:08  268   25:32 1:47:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  307  11/106   2145 Koleena Johnson          30 F    315 25:19  1:58  458   51:35  2:50  258   25:26 1:47:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  308   3/9     1903 Robert Pollmann          64 M    387 25:58  3:10  129   46:43  4:26  373   26:51 1:47:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  309   7/32    2921 Ashley Heinlein          21 F    362 25:48  1:18  363   50:20  2:10  458   27:38 1:47:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  310  11/83    2201 Deb Viramontes           37 F    347 25:36  2:31  233   48:30  3:18  428   27:21 1:47:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  311  39/85    2841 Jeff Peters              25 M    458 26:39  1:56  252   48:46  3:22  357   26:35 1:47:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  312  57/129   2948 Gabriel Nielsen          35 M    486 26:56  1:38  284   49:08  2:15  437   27:26 1:47:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  313   6/95    1538 Julie Yost-Minnich       43 F    431 26:29  2:19  318   49:41  2:57  304   26:00 1:47:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  314   9/22    2739 Michael Eckhoff          21 M     80 22:05 10:56  165   47:27  3:16  136   23:41 1:47:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  315  58/129   2128 Brian Benke              37 M    332 25:29  2:41  488   52:08  1:46  263   25:29 1:47:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  316  45/123   2856 John Rossman             44 M    213 24:02  1:10  759   57:04  2:25   98   22:56 1:47:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  317  49/106   2152 Benjamin Crawford        31 M    322 25:22  2:07  148   47:05  3:17  675   29:46 1:47:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  318  46/123   2034 Tony Flaminio            42 M    411 26:19  1:47  412   50:55  2:53  284   25:45 1:47:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  319   2/41    2737 Julie Yost               52 F    423 26:25  2:14  346   50:06  3:39  246   25:16 1:47:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  320  59/129   1935 Jason Riffenburg         39 M    218 24:08  1:55  600   54:02  3:06  192   24:30 1:47:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  321  12/83    1966 Lisa Day                 39 F    319 25:21  2:01  312   49:32  2:52  503   27:58 1:47:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  322  60/129   2023 Chad Skally              37 M    298 25:03  1:12  413   50:55  2:16  540   28:18 1:47:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  323  61/129   2659 Josh Petzel              37 M    300 25:08  1:24  448   51:26  2:44  402   27:03 1:47:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  324  47/123   2982 Steve Thiel              42 M    552 27:34  2:30  198   48:06  3:47  299   25:53 1:47:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  325  19/54    2232 Wayne Komarek            53 M    312 25:17  2:40  203   48:09  3:51  493   27:55 1:47:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  326   7/95    1950 Tina Wahlstrom           40 F    166 23:28  1:49  679   55:32  2:31  197   24:34 1:47:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  327  28/88    1799 Terry Hearst             46 M    204 23:56  1:23  637   54:43  2:53  228   24:59 1:47:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  328  62/129    915 Dan Ronken               39 M    499 27:05  1:17  177   47:40  2:30  637   29:21 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  329  20/54    2563 Scott Stennes            51 M    478 26:49  1:57  158   47:16  3:23  553   28:29 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  330  63/129   2493 Carson Vaillancourt      36 M    266 24:45  1:39  537   52:59  3:42  212   24:48 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  331  40/85    2560 Tony Vanden Heuvel       29 M    417 26:20  1:48  313   49:33  4:03  314   26:09 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  332  12/106   2451 Jenni Hibberd            32 F    267 24:46  1:41  590   53:47  2:52  213   24:48 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  333  13/83    1917 Laura Daoust             36 F    351 25:38  1:22  406   50:53  2:36  435   27:25 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  334  14/92    2559 Laura Vanden Heuvel      26 F    418 26:20  1:47  387   50:39  2:59  317   26:10 1:47:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  335  48/123   2481 Damon Rothstein          41 M    342 25:34  3:49  289   49:12  3:48  273   25:34 1:47:56 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  336  49/123   2007 Darron Dickinsom         42 M    415 26:20  1:59  262   48:52  3:15  449   27:35 1:47:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  337  64/129   2694 Peter Ireland            38 M    400 26:10  2:11  225   48:24  3:27  480   27:49 1:47:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  338  13/106   2024 Melissa Philibert        34 F    325 25:24  1:37  455   51:32  3:14  325   26:14 1:47:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  339  14/106   2693 Rebecca Ireland          34 F    401 26:10  2:11  264   48:53  2:59  481   27:49 1:48:00 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  340  41/85    1862 Nick Germann             29 M    405 26:13  1:52  268   48:56  3:02  504   27:58 1:48:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  341  14/83    1581 Kim Hall                 38 F    547 27:29  1:44  131   46:46  3:02  598   29:01 1:48:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  342  65/129   2206 Brent Larson             39 M    578 27:49  1:33  174   47:36  2:41  545   28:23 1:48:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  343  50/106   2084 Chris Sovde              30 M    333 25:29  1:15  469   51:46  2:34  392   26:59 1:48:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  344  11/37    2536 Thomas O'Leary           55 M    215 24:06  2:46  479   52:00  4:25  214   24:48 1:48:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  345  15/106   1616 Allison Gurney           30 F    435 26:31  1:06  399   50:50  2:46  375   26:52 1:48:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  346  42/85    2241 Dan Anderson             28 M    346 25:36  2:08  352   50:11  3:50  343   26:28 1:48:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  347  50/123   1679 Christian Fuchs          40 M    579 27:49  1:46  194   48:02  2:38  515   28:06 1:48:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  348   8/95    1923 Kristin Nicol            41 F    462 26:40  2:15  349   50:08  2:52  345   26:29 1:48:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  349  51/123   2173 Timothy Lindquist        42 M    443 26:34  2:15  269   48:56  3:28  417   27:12 1:48:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  350   6/59    1745 Karen Loomis             46 F    476 26:49  2:11  261   48:52  3:39  404   27:05 1:48:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  351  66/129   2618 Austin Brown             38 M    442 26:34  1:29  301   49:21  2:39  561   28:34 1:48:34 SINGLE SPEED              
  352  51/106   1546 Charlie Carr             31 M    245 24:38  1:45  434   51:14  3:28  445   27:32 1:48:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  353  52/123   2997 Chris Jones              41 M    671 28:30  1:59   59   44:32  3:16  722   30:21 1:48:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  354   9/95    1962 Merideth Cerar           41 F    284 24:53  1:41  595   53:57  2:37  266   25:31 1:48:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  355  53/123   1523 Scotty Lee               42 M    187 23:47  3:36  172   47:35  4:39  603   29:04 1:48:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  356  10/22    2633 John Gabrielli           22 M    164 23:27  1:20  674   55:27  2:12  328   26:16 1:48:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  357  43/85    2992 Francois Darmon          27 M    408 26:15  1:57  297   49:16  3:18  498   27:57 1:48:41 SINGLE SPEED              
  358   4/9     2983 Dennis Caywood           62 M    482 26:53  1:28  445   51:24  2:01  387   26:57 1:48:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  359  12/37    2850 Michael Caldow           59 M    637 28:17  2:23  133   46:47  3:11  525   28:08 1:48:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  360   3/7     2722 Ralph Hegman             65 M    702 28:43  2:43  102   46:04  3:30  479   27:48 1:48:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  361  52/106   2617 Vern Weisensel           31 M    539 27:24  1:13  440   51:19  2:16  355   26:34 1:48:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  362   3/41    2309 Marcia Lindblad          53 F    507 27:08  2:05  402   50:51  3:15  261   25:28 1:48:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  363  53/106   2780 Chad Zuleger             34 M    444 26:34  2:29  132   46:47  3:16  667   29:43 1:48:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  364  54/106   1953 Victor Thompson          30 M    175 23:35  1:52  358   50:14  4:06  601   29:03 1:48:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  365  15/92    2738 Jessica Holmberg         28 F    277 24:49  2:26  615   54:19  3:01  178   24:21 1:48:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  366  44/85    1533 Jim Bremser              28 M    386 25:57  1:51  114   46:11  3:59  764   30:59 1:48:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  367  29/88    1665 Doug Baden               45 M    355 25:43  3:53  330   49:55  3:42  286   25:47 1:48:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  368   5/9     1894 Danny Kagol              64 M    494 27:00  2:09  230   48:28  3:31  489   27:53 1:48:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  369  11/22    2792 Ben Stephens             22 M    859 30:24  2:24  300   49:19  2:35  182   24:23 1:49:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  370  54/123   2946 Brian Schallhammer       40 M    399 26:08  1:48  456   51:32  2:45  384   26:57 1:49:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  371  10/95    2226 Ann Magnussen            40 F    352 25:39  2:34  501   52:22  3:15  251   25:19 1:49:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  372  15/83    2248 Michele Stinson          39 F    321 25:22  2:20  486   52:06  3:47  277   25:39 1:49:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  373   4/41    2327 Laurie Payton            53 F    682 28:36  1:18  205   48:10  2:12  604   29:04 1:49:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  374  30/88    2923 David Miel               49 M    533 27:22  1:18  472   51:53  2:13  356   26:35 1:49:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  375  67/129   1933 Quinn Borgstrom          38 M    365 25:49                           713   30:16 1:49:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  376  16/83    1805 Donna Bauer              38 F    353 25:40  1:15  629   54:33  1:53  307   26:03 1:49:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  377  16/92    1781 Karen Schwoerer          27 F    542 27:28  1:50  291   49:13  3:33  429   27:21 1:49:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  378  45/85    2744 Michael Lybarger         26 M    313 25:18  1:07  594   53:56  3:25  279   25:40 1:49:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  379   7/59    2830 Sue Leiendecker          49 F    268 24:46  2:11  553   53:18  3:01  315   26:09 1:49:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  380  31/88    2650 Thomas Holst             48 M    334 25:29  1:53  665   55:14  2:45  168   24:09 1:49:27 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  381   8/59    2332 Rose Rudesill            49 F    483 26:54  1:44  354   50:13  2:49  485   27:50 1:49:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  382  16/106   2955 Melinda Devries          33 F    412 26:19  2:20  285   49:09  3:34  527   28:09 1:49:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  383  68/129   2352 John Vaughn              36 M    402 26:11  1:32  228   48:27  3:52  655   29:31 1:49:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  384  13/37    1742 Michael Ibis             58 M    432 26:30  2:45  200   48:06  3:14  593   28:57 1:49:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  385  69/129   2000 Jason Acker              37 M    135 23:00  2:37  551   53:17  4:19  330   26:21 1:49:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  386  11/95    1579 Teresa Morgan            42 F    740 29:07  1:42  119   46:23  2:40  668   29:43 1:49:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  387  55/123   2295 Kent Graves              42 M    666 28:26  1:54  245   48:42  2:29  511   28:05 1:49:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  388  55/106   1916 Todd Gerhard             33 M    348 25:37  1:38  380   50:36  2:38  617   29:10 1:49:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  389  46/85    2723 Jason Lybarger           25 M    316 25:20  1:06  636   54:43  2:35  303   25:58 1:49:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  390  14/37    2267 William Bowerman         58 M    725 28:55  1:27  304   49:21  2:22  463   27:40 1:49:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  391  56/106   2616 Troy Ehle                34 M    434 26:30  1:38  371   50:30  2:41  550   28:27 1:49:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  392   8/32    2772 Cate Hoffman             24 F    512 27:08  2:23  298   49:16  3:02  499   27:57 1:49:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  393  12/22    2773 Jeremy Kehn              24 M    514 27:09  2:24  210   48:14  4:03  501   27:57 1:49:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  394  32/88    2847 John Hilgren             47 M    576 27:47  1:46  265   48:53  2:43  568   28:40 1:49:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  395  21/54    1941 Terry Mackel             50 M    230 24:18  1:41  633   54:36  2:56  336   26:25 1:49:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  396  57/106   1878 Justin Burke             33 M    639 28:17  1:24  266   48:54  3:10  535   28:14 1:49:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  397  56/123   1575 Steve Swenson            43 M    439 26:33  1:29  405   50:53  2:51  537   28:14 1:49:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  398  47/85    1915 Sean Kampshoff           29 M    424 26:25  2:08  206   48:10  4:43  563   28:35 1:50:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  399  57/123   2620 Doug Hobbs               44 M    385 25:56  1:57  540   53:04  2:45  331   26:21 1:50:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  400  70/129   2274 Josh Cichy               38 M    404 26:12  1:35  465   51:41  2:44  495   27:55 1:50:05 SINGLE SPEED              
  401  48/85    2986 Dan McCue                26 M    297 25:03  2:23  506   52:27  2:37  454   27:37 1:50:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  402  58/106   2719 Adam Horner              33 M    292 25:00  2:10  293   49:14  3:32  720   30:20 1:50:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  403  49/85    1896 Stephen Gazdik           26 M    508 27:08  2:05  384   50:38  2:51  465   27:41 1:50:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  404  17/106   1743 Tyra Hua                 34 F    599 27:58  1:46  443   51:23  2:31  383   26:56 1:50:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  405  17/92    2039 Alison Hatch             29 F    636 28:16  1:49  250   48:45  3:12  557   28:32 1:50:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  406  12/95    2608 Sarah Johnson            42 F    457 26:39                           468   27:42 1:50:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  407  71/129   2070 Daniel Wiley             35 M    670 28:29  2:03  197   48:04  3:02  595   29:00 1:50:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  408  72/129   2184 Marc Sommers             38 M    427 26:27  2:30  364   50:21  3:29  488   27:52 1:50:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  409  33/88     901 Brent Peterson           45 M    534 27:22  2:27  278   49:03  4:02  471   27:45 1:50:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  410  18/106   1892 Stacy Solomonson         34 F    340 25:33  2:18  366   50:22  3:39  582   28:47 1:50:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  411  58/123   2687 Colin Carruth            40 M    397 26:07  2:43  362   50:19  4:06  441   27:27 1:50:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  412  50/85    2526 Samuel Olson             29 M    358 25:45  1:19  623   54:31  2:17  372   26:51 1:50:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  413  73/129   1907 Christopher Heideman     37 M    416 26:20  2:34  374   50:32  3:06  530   28:11 1:50:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  414  51/85    2170 Duke Ho                  28 M    438 26:32  1:09  571   53:38  2:19  410   27:07 1:50:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  415  59/123   2903 William Valento          41 M    262 24:43  2:06  686   55:42  2:35  278   25:39 1:50:44 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  416  13/95    2213 Shannon Waggoner         42 F    317 25:20  1:40  383   50:38  3:40  657   29:32 1:50:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  417  18/92    2211 Grace Hallenbeck         25 F    363 25:49  2:00  419   51:02  3:04  596   29:00 1:50:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  418  14/95     902 Susan Peterson           44 F    540 27:25  2:39  444   51:24  3:17  329   26:16 1:50:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  419  19/106   2136 Emily Meyering           30 F    274 24:48  1:47  647   54:54  2:56  358   26:35 1:50:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  420  13/22    2826 Michael Jaeger           24 M     30 20:45  2:00  513   52:36  2:42  908   33:02 1:51:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  421  22/54    2180 Steve Valley             50 M    398 26:08  3:09  280   49:04  3:24  634   29:20 1:51:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  422  52/85    1939 Andrew Glazebrook        28 M    492 26:58  2:07  321   49:48  3:14  605   29:04 1:51:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  423  60/123   2630 Antonio Jhocson          43 M    420 26:22  2:05  395   50:47  3:14  575   28:45 1:51:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  424  61/123   2019 Jeff Johnson             43 M    409 26:16  1:14  676   55:30  2:47  265   25:31 1:51:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  425   2/4     2497 Sean Collins             13 M     95 22:21  1:13  893 1:00:55  2:53  157   24:00 1:51:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  426   9/32    2807 Kristin Carr             20 F    390 26:01  1:18  618   54:25  2:23  421   27:16 1:51:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  427  19/92    2239 Megan Vaneyll            26 F    337 25:32  1:16  775   57:30  1:58  237   25:09 1:51:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  428  15/95    2064 Rhonda Cronin            40 F    456 26:39  3:10  417   50:58  3:55  363   26:43 1:51:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  429  15/37    1804 Greg Soderberg           56 M    368 25:50  2:35  282   49:05  4:37  629   29:19 1:51:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  430  74/129   2535 Scot Berkley             38 M    327 25:26  1:09  357   50:14  2:50  828   31:48 1:51:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  431  23/54    2940 Kent Gaither             50 M    447 26:35  3:26  234   48:32  4:45  526   28:08 1:51:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  432  59/106   1970 Joe Collins              34 M    504 27:07  2:12  224   48:24  3:39  701   30:10 1:51:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  433  75/129   2574 Adisack Nhouyvanisvong   39 M    618 28:07  2:18  209   48:13  3:43  621   29:14 1:51:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  434  17/83    1696 Dawn Olson               38 F    198 23:51  1:35  791   57:54  2:55  252   25:20 1:51:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  435  60/106   2222 James Lax                32 M    282 24:52  1:55  584   53:43  3:22  476   27:47 1:51:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  436  20/92    2465 Briana Hermes            28 F    728 28:58  1:32  420   51:04  2:22  470   27:45 1:51:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  437  62/123   2009 Eric Nevalainen          44 M    697 28:41  2:28  183   47:45  4:19  552   28:28 1:51:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  438  34/88    2390 Hans-Jurgen Van Heteran  47 M    497 27:03  1:31  397   50:47  2:59  643   29:24 1:51:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  439   5/41    2012 Kari Sandberg            50 F    632 28:14  2:20  355   50:13  3:19  461   27:39 1:51:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  440  35/88    2476 Michael Trantow          46 M    318 25:21  3:52  272   48:58  4:16  625   29:18 1:51:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  441  36/88    2381 Randall Nibbe            45 M    383 25:55  1:19  668   55:20  2:45  346   26:29 1:51:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  442  63/123   2203 Steve Thor               44 M    536 27:23  3:01  370   50:27  3:13  482   27:49 1:51:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  443  16/37    2702 Daniel Mott              55 M    644 28:19  2:04  271   48:57  2:59  660   29:38 1:51:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  444  64/123   2970 John Shchroeder          40 M    345 25:36  3:37  478   51:59  2:57  478   27:48 1:51:55 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  445  18/83    2904 Saissy Gomez             35 F    452 26:37  1:57  520   52:46  3:13  434   27:25 1:51:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  446  21/92    2637 Alison Cunningham        26 F    280 24:51  2:29  675   55:27  3:07  319   26:11 1:52:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  447  14/22    2790 Nick Held                21 M    449 26:36  3:44  240   48:37  4:24  576   28:46 1:52:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  448  65/123   1938 Aaron Johnson            40 M    522 27:14  2:34  316   49:39  3:57  578   28:46 1:52:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  449  61/106   2418 Erik Schultz             32 M    248 24:39  3:19  661   55:10  4:49  172   24:14 1:52:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  450  15/22    2821 Aaron Mertens            22 M    473 26:48  1:16  711   56:05  2:30  272   25:34 1:52:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  451  20/106   1851 Cara Battles             32 F    621 28:08  2:13  414   50:56  3:19  466   27:41 1:52:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  452  21/106   1906 Molly Heideman           34 F    463 26:41  1:54  561   53:26  3:25  379   26:55 1:52:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  453  17/37    2759 Bill Wegwerth            55 M    730 29:01  1:55  184   47:48  3:03  741   30:36 1:52:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  454  66/123   2107 Steven Schaubschlager    43 M    374 25:51  2:06  446   51:25  4:32  554   28:29 1:52:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  455  37/88    2402 Kenny Cowles             49 M    226 24:14  3:07  657   55:07  3:24  349   26:32 1:52:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  456  22/92    2042 Erin Thacker             29 F    623 28:09  1:24  533   52:55  2:38  432   27:23 1:52:27 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  457  24/54    2183 Dennis Dubois            50 M    394 26:06  1:32  416   50:57  3:00  763   30:58 1:52:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  458  53/85    2204 Jared Settingsgard       28 M    647 28:20  1:58  324   49:51  3:01  656   29:31 1:52:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  459  25/54    2600 Jon Davis                50 M    565 27:40  1:49  275   49:00  3:08  775   31:06 1:52:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  460  76/129   2688 Peter Underwood          38 M    496 27:01  1:42  508   52:29  2:57  566   28:37 1:52:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  461  77/129   2878 Christian Dahlberg       39 M    518 27:12  3:08  438   51:18  3:28  474   27:46 1:52:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  462  22/106   2607 Katie Schiller           31 F    557 27:35  1:43  510   52:32  3:02  508   28:02 1:52:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  463  62/106   2900 Mark Hegg                34 M    588 27:54  2:32  283   49:05  3:35  681   29:49 1:52:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  464   9/59    1732 Renee Hilgren            47 F    678 28:34  2:11  149   47:06  3:56  785   31:10 1:52:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  465   6/41    1830 Terri Aberg              53 F    437 26:32  2:18  532   52:54  3:06  517   28:06 1:52:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  466   3/4     2570 Trenton Olson            15 M    382 25:53  1:11  575   53:39  2:51  638   29:23 1:52:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  467  23/92    2116 Kori Shelden             26 F    381 25:53  1:36  723   56:24  2:44  332   26:22 1:52:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  468   1/19    1844 Dena Riddle              58 F    380 25:53  1:38  695   55:53  2:21  420   27:15 1:52:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  469  67/123   2460 Tim Diana                42 M    272 24:46  2:14  738   56:44  3:27  300   25:53 1:53:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  470  10/59    1858 Ann Nelson               47 F    349 25:37  2:28  517   52:43  6:08  318   26:11 1:53:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  471  78/129   1988 James Weed               39 M    605 28:01  1:41  490   52:11  3:08  518   28:06 1:53:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  472  16/22    2500 John Marchant            24 M    524 27:15  2:01  353   50:11  3:23  715   30:17 1:53:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  473  63/106   2473 Neil Aasve               30 M    329 25:26  1:37  781   57:36  3:27  234   25:03 1:53:06 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  474  23/106   1650 Amanda Jorgenson         31 F    684 28:38  1:50  511   52:33  2:56  415   27:12 1:53:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  475  11/59    1774 Jayme Hogan              47 F    724 28:55  2:42  433   51:12  3:20  398   27:01 1:53:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  476  24/106   1725 Erica Gilmore            32 F    481 26:53  1:53  627   54:33  2:17  451   27:35 1:53:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  477  25/106   1891 Elen Gilder              32 F    548 27:29  1:59  586   53:44  3:04  385   26:57 1:53:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  478  17/22    2467 Brian Kiester            22 M    498 27:05  1:18  703   55:59  1:58  381   26:56 1:53:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  479  68/123   2538 Myron Shelton            41 M    484 26:55  3:39  484   52:05  3:51  364   26:46 1:53:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  480  38/88     905 John Sullivan            48 M    469 26:45  1:42  550   53:17  3:29  514   28:06 1:53:17 HYBRID                    
  481  19/83    2088 Kari Bullard             37 F    665 28:26  1:21  489   52:09  2:15  611   29:08 1:53:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  482  26/54    2795 Robert Ballard           52 M    510 27:08  2:31  477   51:57  3:18  555   28:30 1:53:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  483  18/37    2508 Duane Johnson            56 M    495 27:01  2:09  447   51:26  4:16  562   28:34 1:53:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  484  39/88    2713 Guy Beck                 45 M    679 28:34  2:31  136   46:50  3:47  825   31:43 1:53:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  485  24/92    2763 Lacey Zumberge           27 F    753 29:14  1:41  379   50:36  2:33  641   29:24 1:53:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  486  64/106   1795 Levi Strand              32 M    232 24:24  2:58  625   54:32  4:14  427   27:21 1:53:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  487  27/54    2698 Roy Reynolds             54 M    371 25:50  2:18  534   52:56  3:54  558   28:32 1:53:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  488  65/106   2171 Andy Zakis               30 M    326 25:25  3:07  377   50:33  3:25  770   31:03 1:53:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  489  12/59    2675 Karen Madden             48 F    302 25:10  1:51  771   57:23  2:45  337   26:25 1:53:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  490  10/32    2103 Lyndsey Voss             21 F    570 27:44  1:26  708   56:01  2:32  302   25:55 1:53:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  491  20/83    2490 Sarah Walbridge-Jone     36 F    505 27:08  2:35  514   52:39  3:43  453   27:36 1:53:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  492  26/106   2924 Melissa Narum            32 F    683 28:36  1:33  529   52:52  2:58  484   27:50 1:53:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  493  25/92    1762 Lisa Raetz               27 F    413 26:20  1:51  548   53:16  2:57  648   29:28 1:53:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  494  66/106   2025 Gabe Philibert           34 M    225 24:12  3:14  907 1:01:16  2:51   69   22:20 1:53:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  495  54/85    2250 Brandon Gehring          28 M    323 25:24  1:38  704   56:00  2:45  516   28:06 1:53:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  496  40/88    2910 Smith Bradley            48 M    559 27:37  4:07  351   50:09  5:07  394   26:59 1:53:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  497  18/22    2845 Scott Flavin             22 M    661 28:25  1:18  549   53:16  2:28  564   28:35 1:54:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  498  16/95    1770 Sonja Gorter             40 F    479 26:50  1:33  474   51:55  2:26  796   31:19 1:54:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  499  79/129   2988 Jason Burns              38 M    384 25:55  2:01  740   56:47  2:25  380   26:55 1:54:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  500  21/83    2054 Marni Storey             39 F    560 27:38  2:45  628   54:33  3:25  280   25:42 1:54:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  501  26/92    2036 Shandra Soderberg        28 F    529 27:19  2:06  547   53:15  3:08  542   28:20 1:54:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  502  17/95    1739 Sheila Coffey            44 F    526 27:16  2:41  487   52:08  3:15  583   28:47 1:54:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  503  80/129   2928 Dennis Ballesteros       36 M    433 26:30  1:46  464   51:40  3:19  758   30:52 1:54:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  504  81/129   1602 David Imdieke            38 M    884 30:40  1:52  499   52:19  2:34  365   26:46 1:54:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  505  69/123   1884 Scott Doerr              41 M    774 29:23  1:38  320   49:43  2:46  751   30:42 1:54:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  506  27/106   1697 Shonna Keogh             32 F    200 23:52  1:33  857   59:19  4:13  248   25:17 1:54:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  507  18/95    2271 Lisa Burton              40 F    308 25:15  2:16  827   58:32  3:11  231   25:00 1:54:12 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  508  41/88    2868 Joe Knoblauch            45 M    630 28:13  3:05  333   49:56  4:34  551   28:27 1:54:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  509  82/129   2638 Jeff Alden Pope          39 M    517 27:11  2:12  350   50:09  3:53  761   30:55 1:54:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  510  55/85    2960 Brady Miller             26 M    441 26:33  3:59  576   53:39  3:56  320   26:13 1:54:18 SINGLE SPEED              
  511  19/95    1501 Christine Pleskac        42 F    421 26:22  2:16  652   55:01  3:07  452   27:36 1:54:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  512  20/95    1924 Diana O'Donnell          41 F    509 27:08  1:55  545   53:10  2:51  626   29:18 1:54:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  513  28/54    2628 Jeffrey Miller           50 M    585 27:52  1:43  599   54:01  2:38  524   28:08 1:54:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  514  13/59    1790 Deb Miller               48 F    589 27:54  1:42  601   54:02  2:37  523   28:08 1:54:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  515  21/95    1506 Jackie Jarabek           42 F    622 28:08  3:03  372   50:30  3:35  615   29:09 1:54:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  516  29/54    2784 Randy Kiser              53 M    450 26:37  2:28  630   54:34  3:54  382   26:56 1:54:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  517  83/129   2045 Stephen Le Master        38 M    721 28:54  2:25  504   52:25  2:56  494   27:55 1:54:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  518  30/54    2404 James Grindeland         51 M    571 27:44  1:52  568   53:35  3:10  534   28:14 1:54:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  519  56/85    2781 Jacob Deal               27 M    604 28:01  3:14  308   49:25  3:45  707   30:13 1:54:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  520  70/123   2068 John Hacker              40 M    581 27:51  3:27  315   49:35  4:12  658   29:32 1:54:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  521  42/88    2639 Bryan Simmons            48 M    527 27:16  2:33  546   53:15  4:07  446   27:32 1:54:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  522   2/19     904 Kathryn Ryan             59 F    551 27:33  3:03  415   50:57  4:05  610   29:07 1:54:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  523  28/106   1839 Nora Tycast              34 F    459 26:39  2:29  645   54:52  3:21  436   27:26 1:54:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  524  71/123   1951 Magnus Wahlstrom         40 M    350 25:37  2:08  589   53:47  3:03  710   30:14 1:54:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  525  31/54    2695 Benjamin Walker III      54 M    406 26:14                           507   28:01 1:54:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  526  32/54    1543 Forrest Sparke           51 M    640 28:17  2:26  143   46:59  3:38  927   33:28 1:54:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  527  72/123   2233 Aaron Wagner             40 M    428 26:27  2:30  418   50:59  4:16  744   30:38 1:54:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  528  57/85    2735 Peter Jacques            27 M    775 29:23  2:09  373   50:31  3:09  661   29:39 1:54:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  529  58/85    2740 Tim Kelso                29 M    563 27:39  1:18  317   49:41  2:21  952   33:56 1:54:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  530  67/106   2416 Ross MacMullan           32 M    754 29:16  2:11  292   49:13  3:51  729   30:25 1:54:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  531  33/54    1771 David Johnson            50 M    627 28:12  2:25   87   45:37  4:00  992   34:43 1:54:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  532  84/129   2897 Carey Montez             35 M    446 26:35  1:38  516   52:43  7:47  323   26:14 1:54:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  533  22/83    2067 Amy Hacker               37 F    583 27:52  3:26  303   49:21  4:27  686   29:53 1:54:56 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  534  73/123   1864 Christopher Nelson       43 M    635 28:15  2:38  435   51:14  3:13  662   29:39 1:54:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  535  27/92    2374 Kristi Kornder           28 F    500 27:05  2:43  621   54:28  3:34  416   27:12 1:55:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  536  14/59    2615 Michele Melius           45 F    611 28:03  2:26  617   54:25  3:10  406   27:06 1:55:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  537   7/41    2092 Linda Boraas             52 F    466 26:42  1:11  846   59:04  2:41  269   25:32 1:55:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  538  29/106   1914 Angela Kairies           32 F    655 28:23  2:09  502   52:24  3:30  577   28:46 1:55:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  539  28/92    2922 Kathleen Otto            27 F    467 26:43  1:48  694   55:53  4:03  366   26:46 1:55:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  540  34/54    2251 Ken Katz                 52 M    503 27:07  2:35  527   52:51  3:49  589   28:54 1:55:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  541  85/129   2810 Blair Budlong            37 M    523 27:15  2:38  619   54:27  3:37  430   27:22 1:55:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  542  43/88    2051 Cory Nelson              49 M    506 27:08  2:07  587   53:44  4:26  492   27:54 1:55:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  543           2280 Jeremy Decker               M    538 27:24  2:24  624   54:32  3:25  459   27:38 1:55:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  544  68/106   2544 Mike Riedel              30 M    451 26:37  1:45  592   53:48  3:01  704   30:12 1:55:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  545  29/92    2853 Sarah Thilmony           28 F    369 25:50  2:50  873 1:00:11  3:31  106   23:03 1:55:23 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  546  44/88    1775 Jay Zemke                48 M    909 30:54  1:45  107   46:07  2:47  951   33:54 1:55:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  547  86/129   1527 Benjamin Silver          35 M    700 28:42  2:51  254   48:47  3:19  829   31:49 1:55:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  548   3/19    1605 Michel Sanders           58 F    794 29:34  2:04  327   49:53  3:08  759   30:53 1:55:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  549  15/59    1991 Mariann Stocke           48 F    648 28:20  2:00  622   54:29  3:32  414   27:11 1:55:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  550  30/92    2071 Kasey Koenig             25 F    530 27:21  2:29  729   56:30  3:28  285   25:47 1:55:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  551  30/106   1643 Irene Mittlestat         33 F    502 27:06  2:03  705   56:00  3:15  412   27:11 1:55:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  552  35/54    2846 Alan Olson               50 M    643 28:19  1:29  697   55:55  2:34  431   27:22 1:55:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  553  69/106   2002 Christopher Hallemeier   30 M    741 29:08  2:45  376   50:32  4:25  587   28:52 1:55:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  554  31/106   2003 Camila Hallemeier        30 F    743 29:09  2:43  390   50:44  4:14  588   28:52 1:55:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  555  23/83    2346 Jolene Spannuth          36 F    339 25:33  2:12  823   58:31  3:12  327   26:16 1:55:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  556  22/95    2243 Gwen Michael             43 F    617 28:06  1:37  564   53:30  2:45  680   29:48 1:55:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  557   8/41    2318 Ann Neidermire           52 F    475 26:48  1:58  713   56:07  2:41  532   28:13 1:55:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  558  31/92    2236 Megan Bailey             26 F    341 25:33  1:14  835   58:46  2:29  477   27:48 1:55:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  559  45/88    1746 Mitch Heppelmann         46 M    657 28:24  2:36  398   50:50  3:29  738   30:34 1:55:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  560  32/92    2351 Ana Van De Hinz          27 F    470 26:46  1:19  845   59:04  2:56  291   25:49 1:55:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  561  23/95    2855 Patty Schmidt            43 F    545 27:28  2:00  651   55:00  3:21  519   28:06 1:55:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  562  32/106   2815 Crista Bohlmann          34 F    584 27:52  2:34  588   53:44  3:10  569   28:40 1:55:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  563  46/88    2208 Jeff Stoebner            45 M    685 28:38  2:45  425   51:06  4:18  619   29:13 1:55:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  564  47/88    2898 Michael Madson           46 M    270 24:46  1:34  903 1:01:12  3:02  259   25:27 1:55:59 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  565  33/106   1744 Janell Walter            31 F    680 28:34  1:46  431   51:10  2:53  817   31:38 1:56:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  566   9/41    2925 Judith Forbes            54 F    772 29:23  1:12  646   54:52  2:16  541   28:19 1:56:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  567  10/41    2491 Kari Woodson             50 F    714 28:49  2:11  255   48:47  4:03  856   32:12 1:56:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  568  70/106   1927 Jeffrey Merriman         30 M    613 28:03  1:32  463   51:39  3:22  808   31:29 1:56:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  569  24/83    1755 Heather Johnson          36 F    378 25:52                           353   26:34 1:56:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  570  34/106   2978 Elizabeth McCann         31 F    260 24:43  1:57  719   56:16  2:31  750   30:41 1:56:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  571   6/9     1534 Bill Nelson              60 M    541 27:26  3:05  475   51:57  4:43  612   29:08 1:56:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  572  33/92    2008 Kaitlin Neary            29 F    314 25:18  3:52  691   55:49  5:05  322   26:14 1:56:17 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  573  24/95    2109 Sharron Peltier          42 F    917 31:02  1:39  314   49:33  2:43  801   31:23 1:56:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  574  87/129   2677 Lance Zafft              35 M    487 26:57  1:10  790   57:54  2:23  502   27:57 1:56:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  575  48/88    2758 Brian Kelly              49 M    550 27:33  1:49  607   54:08  2:50  696   30:04 1:56:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  576  34/92    2528 Mallorie Brugh           26 F    734 29:03  1:14  573   53:39  2:07  723   30:22 1:56:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  577  74/123   2505 Phil Numrich             40 M    800 29:36  3:56  347   50:06  4:27  543   28:21 1:56:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  578  19/22    2093 Justin Helfrich          24 M    491 26:58  2:19  638   54:46  3:39  574   28:44 1:56:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  579  20/22    2083 Alex Lindemann           24 M    253 24:40  3:28  701   55:58  3:38  572   28:42 1:56:25 HYBRID                    
  580   7/9     1606 Thomas Couillard         63 M    392 26:05  2:03  521   52:47  3:23  854   32:09 1:56:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  581  88/129   2965 Zeke Oaks                38 M    436 26:32  3:26  597   53:59  4:30  509   28:02 1:56:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  582  25/83    2487 Jennifer Engle           39 F    544 27:28  3:41  449   51:26  3:43  709   30:13 1:56:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  583  35/106   1919 Abby Schmidt             30 F    793 29:34  4:09  461   51:39  4:24  370   26:47 1:56:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  584  59/85    2989 Adam Schreiner           25 M    722 28:54  1:29  581   53:42  3:10  636   29:21 1:56:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  585  75/123   1524 Richard Stokes           44 M    791 29:31  2:14  385   50:38  3:40  746   30:39 1:56:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  586  71/106   2768 Shawn Everhart           30 M    403 26:11  2:52  683   55:40  4:12  483   27:49 1:56:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  587  25/95    2359 Heidi Anderson-Isaac     40 F    707 28:46  1:33  492   52:12  2:31  824   31:42 1:56:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  588  16/59    1759 Sarra Beckham-Chasno     48 F    619 28:07  1:18  689   55:46  2:19  623   29:15 1:56:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  589  17/59    2317 Karen Monk               45 F    653 28:22  1:35  641   54:47  2:42  644   29:25 1:56:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  590  49/88    2466 Scott Kiester            47 M    532 27:21  1:52  783   57:41  2:25  448   27:34 1:56:51 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  591  89/129   2934 Jay Kelly                38 M    610 28:02  3:10  654   55:05  4:24  326   26:15 1:56:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  592  90/129   2242 James Barke              35 M    568 27:42  1:45  716   56:11  2:24  590   28:54 1:56:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  593  26/95    2981 Linda Evert              43 F    778 29:26  2:30  422   51:05  3:49  703   30:10 1:56:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  594  36/54    2498 Curt Bailey              52 M    511 27:08  1:53  602   54:02  4:02  688   29:56 1:56:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  595  36/106   2832 Andrea Wellman           31 F    675 28:32  2:18  639   54:46  3:29  510   28:04 1:57:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  596  37/54    2686 Joseph Flynn             54 M    564 27:39  3:19  640   54:46  3:41  473   27:46 1:57:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  597  11/41    2276 Brenda Cornell           51 F    733 29:03  2:01  476   51:57  3:11  768   31:03 1:57:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  598  37/106   2420 Lisa Hanson              32 F    287 24:56  1:18 1020 1:05:14  2:23  127   23:26 1:57:14 HYBRID                    
  599  76/123   2605 Mark Schwartzbauer       41 M    693 28:40  1:58  578   53:40  3:12  683   29:52 1:57:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  600  35/92    2725 Jessica Jones            26 F    573 27:46  2:02  720   56:18  3:02  533   28:13 1:57:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  601  77/123   1525 Raymond Marier           42 M    709 28:47  2:06  687   55:44  2:31  536   28:14 1:57:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  602  18/59    2749 Heidi Knight             48 F    414 26:20  2:10  864   59:42  4:31  208   24:43 1:57:24 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  603  19/59    1505 Monica Paulson           48 F    629 28:12  1:48  555   53:22  3:57  712   30:15 1:57:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  604  72/106   2769 Mike Walter              34 M    681 28:35  1:58  466   51:41  2:53  872   32:27 1:57:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  605  50/88    2816 Chris Coffey             45 M    882 30:37  2:16  238   48:36  3:39  870   32:26 1:57:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  606  26/83    2648 Faith Miller             35 F    861 30:25  2:10  270   48:56  3:26  882   32:36 1:57:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  607  60/85    2516 Josh Baker               29 M    407 26:15  1:21  765   57:13  2:59  677   29:47 1:57:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  608  36/92    2134 Carolyn Holm             29 F    813 29:46  2:26  644   54:50  3:07  439   27:27 1:57:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  609  37/92    2133 Maisie Stish             29 F    816 29:47  2:25  643   54:50  3:08  438   27:26 1:57:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  610  91/129   1974 Matt Anderson            36 M    590 27:55  1:42  709   56:03  2:33  647   29:27 1:57:38 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  611  38/106   2770 Marie Anderson           32 F    851 30:20  2:20  246   48:43  3:44  886   32:37 1:57:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  612  73/106   2164 Grant Beckstrand         32 M    867 30:26  2:48  309   49:28  3:28  814   31:34 1:57:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  613  27/95    2512 Carol Jud                43 F    554 27:34  3:17  710   56:05  4:23  344   26:29 1:57:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  614  19/37    1949 David Kane               58 M    838 30:11  2:04  421   51:04  3:24  773   31:05 1:57:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  615  11/32    2890 Kayla Schile             24 F    556 27:35  1:27  745   56:54  2:22  659   29:32 1:57:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  616  92/129   2789 Jacob Schmelzer          35 M    952 31:19  1:37  560   53:24  2:48  573   28:43 1:57:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  617   4/7     2863 John Pokorney            66 M    783 29:27  2:12  404   50:51  3:27  840   31:56 1:57:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  618   4/4     2534 Trevor Schroder          13 M    324 25:24  1:53  836   58:48  2:45  616   29:09 1:57:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  619  39/106   2029 Lisa Dugan               30 F    592 27:55  1:57  682   55:40  3:05  642   29:24 1:57:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  620  74/106   2016 Jon Kubes                31 M    855 30:23  3:18  410   50:54  3:10  714   30:16 1:58:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  621  38/54    1750 Matt Mehring             54 M    723 28:54  3:31  462   51:39  4:16  666   29:42 1:58:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  622  39/54    2761 Tom Zemke                51 M    990 31:58  1:39   50   44:10  3:11 1068   37:06 1:58:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  623  51/88    1819 Dominic Abram            47 M    488 26:57  2:03  850   59:09  2:58  397   27:00 1:58:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  624  38/92    2956 Amelia Ruefthaler        26 F    445 26:34  1:49  596   53:59  3:14  875   32:31 1:58:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  625  39/92    2106 Michelle Peschken        28 F    908 30:54  1:36  497   52:17  2:47  742   30:36 1:58:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  626  40/54    2932 Joe Harrington           53 M    577 27:48  4:14  467   51:45  4:57  650   29:29 1:58:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  627   4/19    1568 Gretchen Harris          59 F    888 30:42  2:01  407   50:54  2:45  831   31:51 1:58:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  628  52/88    2627 Kevin Roe                46 M    609 28:02  2:09  712   56:07  3:02  591   28:56 1:58:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  629  27/83    2436 Lisa Drugge              37 F    608 28:02  2:10  714   56:09  2:58  592   28:56 1:58:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  630  28/83    2089 Diane Lesmeister         37 F    759 29:17  2:04  730   56:31  2:49  455   27:37 1:58:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  631  78/123   2382 Scott Odahl              41 M    603 28:00  2:14  459   51:35  3:50  894   32:41 1:58:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  632  20/59    2050 Maria Olson              48 F    676 28:33  1:49  761   57:06  2:32  544   28:22 1:58:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  633  40/106   2700 Kiley Krocak             32 F    742 29:08  2:40  660   55:09  3:30  496   27:56 1:58:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  634  79/123   2958 Michael Niemczyk         42 M    587 27:53  1:42  650   55:00  2:46  784   31:09 1:58:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  635   5/19    2954 Deborah Kern             55 F    528 27:16  2:43  460   51:38  4:13  893   32:40 1:58:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  636  93/129   2591 Desi Bellamy             39 M    531 27:21  2:40  530   52:52  3:07  880   32:34 1:58:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  637  94/129   1518 Justin Gartner           39 M    594 27:56  2:11  672   55:25  3:58  608   29:07 1:58:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  638  61/85    2912 George Konstantinides    27 M    566 27:40  4:00  574   53:39  3:24  687   29:54 1:58:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  639  53/88    2889 Chris Fischer            47 M    562 27:39  1:27  751   57:01  2:23  700   30:10 1:58:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  640   1/3     1532 Sandra Dalquist          71 F    668 28:28  2:12  620   54:27  4:12  633   29:20 1:58:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  641  95/129   1753 Michael Corey            37 M    299 25:04  3:21  726   56:26  4:04  674   29:46 1:58:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  642  12/32    1691 Kristina Brumm           23 F    567 27:42  1:26  822   58:30  2:49  539   28:17 1:58:43 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  643  21/59    1614 Joan Casey               47 F    818 29:50  1:42  509   52:31  2:52  833   31:52 1:58:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  644  20/37    2610 Scott Johnston           58 M    715 28:49  3:20  334   49:58  5:47  760   30:55 1:58:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  645   5/7     2696 Gary Smith               65 M    692 28:40  2:05  408   50:54  5:16  836   31:54 1:58:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  646  28/95    2706 Leslie Iyer              40 F    695 28:41  1:34  565   53:30  3:10  841   31:56 1:58:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  647  40/92    1996 Catherine Riley          27 F    631 28:13  2:05  626   54:32  4:57  606   29:05 1:58:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  648  54/88    2177 George Montague          47 M    553 27:34  1:39  825   58:32  2:39  560   28:33 1:58:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  649  80/123   2660 David Swensen            42 M    711 28:47  1:18  698   55:57  2:44  705   30:12 1:58:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  650  81/123   1984 Greg Sachs               43 M    726 28:57  2:20  495   52:14  4:10  795   31:18 1:58:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  651  29/95    1985 Trina Sachs              43 F    761 29:19  1:57  524   52:49  3:38  791   31:15 1:58:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  652  82/123   1847 Paul Meierant            40 M    516 27:11  3:52  732   56:32  4:23  401   27:02 1:58:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  653   2/4     2244 Jordan Schmidt           18 M    367 25:50  1:37  891 1:00:47  2:54  491   27:54 1:58:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  654  41/106   2819 Lezlie Paden-Dowdell     32 F    911 30:55  1:44  702   55:58  2:31  490   27:53 1:58:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  655  41/92    1871 Sarah Erickson           26 F    582 27:51  2:15  727   56:26  3:43  580   28:46 1:59:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  656  42/92    1955 Boa Her                  29 F    607 28:02  1:37  785   57:43  2:38  607   29:06 1:59:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  657  96/129   2293 Jathen Glommen           36 M   1042 32:58  2:25  632   54:35  2:38  350   26:32 1:59:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  658  42/106   2742 Jade Hough-Koenig        32 F    712 28:48  3:06  598   54:00  2:52  727   30:24 1:59:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  659  83/123   2146 Glenn Skuta              43 M    593 27:55  1:32  820   58:27  2:23  597   29:01 1:59:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  660  43/106   1683 Brenda Walvoord          31 F    472 26:47  3:02  593   53:52  5:25  706   30:13 1:59:17 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  661   6/19    2603 Kim Erickson Dance       56 F    429 26:28  3:42  779   57:36  3:57  460   27:38 1:59:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  662  12/41    2072 Sharon Boys              54 F    561 27:38  2:21  724   56:25  4:57  528   28:10 1:59:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  663  84/123   1561 James Brown              40 M    646 28:20  4:06  498   52:17  3:41  786   31:10 1:59:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  664  21/37    2562 Timothy Erickson         55 M    549 27:33  1:57  541   53:07  3:58  906   32:59 1:59:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  665  41/54    2380 Charlie Moen             52 M    628 28:12  1:02  904 1:01:12  2:22  378   26:54 1:59:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  666  29/83    2220 Quinn Stull              36 F    633 28:14  2:15  642   54:48  3:47  747   30:40 1:59:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  667  30/83    2301 Catherine Hessig         39 F    521 27:13                           424   27:19 1:59:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  668  44/106   2565 Erin Vacek               34 F    751 29:11  1:34  841   58:51  2:32  469   27:44 1:59:50 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  669  43/92    2828 Amanda Klaman            28 F    376 25:52  2:49  888 1:00:41  3:04  440   27:27 1:59:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  670  30/95    2753 Cindy Bradehoft          42 F    426 26:26  3:36  870 1:00:03  3:29  342   26:27 1:59:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  671  75/106   2138 Jason Anderson           32 M    747 29:09  3:50  616   54:23  3:29  630   29:19 2:00:08 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  672  13/41    2834 Cindy Angerhofer         54 F    745 29:09  2:46  693   55:52  3:15  613   29:08 2:00:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  673  55/88    2509 Joe Wirth                46 M   1038 32:44  2:42  128   46:42  3:59  957   34:06 2:00:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  674  45/106   2304 Melissa Karpinski        31 F    757 29:17  2:24  566   53:30  3:28  815   31:35 2:00:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  675  22/37    2906 Richard Thomson          59 M    780 29:26  3:56  570   53:36  4:37  570   28:40 2:00:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  676  56/88    2871 Edward Alch              47 M    758 29:17  3:22  774   57:30  3:24  368   26:46 2:00:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  677  23/37    2205 Kelan Werkmeister        56 M    735 29:03  2:39  715   56:10  3:43  579   28:46 2:00:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  678  85/123   1957 Karl Pehler              43 M    569 27:44  1:48  832   58:42  4:01  520   28:06 2:00:19 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  679  22/59    2482 Paula Rothstein          47 F    696 28:41  2:23  603   54:06  4:04  787   31:10 2:00:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  680  86/123   2270 Travis Buerhead          40 M    493 27:00  4:53  515   52:41  3:01  901   32:53 2:00:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  681  31/83    2788 Kelly Grinsteinner       35 F    543 27:28  1:59  964 1:03:13  2:42  241   25:15 2:00:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  682  31/95    2545 Elizabeth Nadeau         41 F    830 30:03  1:24  612   54:18  2:31  871   32:26 2:00:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  683  97/129   2156 Glen Varns               37 M    897 30:46  3:13  523   52:49  3:32  728   30:25 2:00:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  684  98/129   2510 Mark Campeau             36 M    781 29:26  2:59  480   52:03  3:27  900   32:52 2:00:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  685  14/41    2977 Mary Luoma               52 F    956 31:25  1:49  528   52:52  2:59  827   31:48 2:00:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  686  24/37    1890 Jay Halvorson            57 M    752 29:11  2:17  663   55:12  3:44  732   30:30 2:00:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  687  44/92    1685 Brenda Schwerdt          26 F    768 29:21  1:23  804   58:11  2:32  652   29:29 2:00:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  688  76/106   1971 Betsen Philip            32 M    595 27:56  1:49  860   59:28  2:56  584   28:48 2:00:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  689  32/83    2585 Krista Krejce            36 F    652 28:22  2:01  746   56:56  3:22  717   30:19 2:00:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  690  62/85    2032 Nathan Ries              28 M    731 29:01  2:41  750   56:59  2:51  654   29:30 2:01:00 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  691  63/85    2701 Zack Konetski            26 M    841 30:12  2:14  543   53:08  3:34  839   31:56 2:01:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  692  99/129   1600 Chad Motzko              38 M    650 28:21  2:53  454   51:31  5:31  897   32:48 2:01:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  693 100/129   2652 Matthew Detert           35 M    845 30:14  3:54  519   52:46  4:31  665   29:41 2:01:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  694  87/123   2808 Robert Brandwick         41 M    905 30:52  3:02  381   50:36  3:49  898   32:50 2:01:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  695 101/129   1724 Bradly Gerten            37 M    662 28:25  2:49  557   53:23  4:12  866   32:22 2:01:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  696  88/123   2328 Roger Polston            43 M    789 29:29  2:49  659   55:07  3:25  721   30:21 2:01:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  697  77/106   2785 Kevin Kohn               33 M    616 28:05  2:28  855   59:19  3:13  521   28:07 2:01:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  698  25/37    1689 Jim Overby               57 M    624 28:09  1:28  918 1:01:39  3:01  386   26:57 2:01:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  699  26/37    2854 Steve Mund               58 M    626 28:11  4:20  544   53:08  6:50  586   28:51 2:01:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  700  46/106   2074 Lindsey Kuhn             31 F    934 31:11  2:32  605   54:07  3:05  730   30:27 2:01:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  701  64/85    2626 Nate Appel               25 M    286 24:54  2:54  965 1:03:14  3:19  405   27:05 2:01:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  702  33/83    2098 Kelly Wolfe              35 F    520 27:13  3:05  914 1:01:33  3:30  310   26:07 2:01:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  703  89/123   1807 Damon Fraser             41 M    762 29:20  1:37  731   56:31  2:41  798   31:20 2:01:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  704  47/106   2118 Hilary Van De Streek     32 F    572 27:46  2:08  869 1:00:02  3:21  538   28:15 2:01:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  705  78/106   2086 Joshua Fedie             31 M    760 29:19  2:38  100   46:03  6:09 1073   37:27 2:01:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  706  23/59    2635 Lori Mans                48 F    669 28:29  3:15  535   52:56  4:23  883   32:36 2:01:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  707  45/92    2254 Samantha Hilker          27 F    729 29:00  5:35  491   52:11  4:46  708   30:13 2:01:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  708 102/129   1509 Kory Newman              39 M    654 28:23  1:27  810   58:17  3:03  740   30:36 2:01:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  709  46/92    2576 Michelle McHale          26 F    236 24:30  1:13 1097 1:08:58  2:29  201   24:36 2:01:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  710  57/88    2938 Bill Rudnicki            49 M    703 28:43  2:32  582   53:43  3:26  924   33:24 2:01:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  711  58/88    2857 Lawrence Hart            46 M    904 30:52  1:59  482   52:04  3:03  954   34:02 2:01:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  712  13/32    2797 Catherine Minea          24 F    519 27:12  1:22  963 1:03:11  3:16  388   26:58 2:01:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  713  47/92    2052 Jennifer Sanders         28 F    792 29:32  2:31  681   55:39  3:16  767   31:02 2:02:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  714  14/32    2166 Mara Clemetns            23 F    849 30:19  2:38  768   57:18  3:25  546   28:23 2:02:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  715  48/92    2210 Megan Gonyo              28 F    764 29:21  2:48  538   53:00  4:24  877   32:32 2:02:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  716  65/85    2209 David Gerasimow          29 M    765 29:21  2:46  531   52:54  4:31  878   32:33 2:02:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  717  79/106   2394 Jason Colvin             30 M    991 31:58  2:51  777   57:34  3:10  352   26:32 2:02:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  718  27/37    2499 Stephen Heitz            57 M                     722   56:19  2:59  816   31:36 2:02:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  719  32/95    2063 Ruthann White            44 F    455 26:38  1:43  972 1:03:28  3:24  390   26:58 2:02:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  720  33/95    2207 Linh Stoebner            40 F    688 28:38  2:43  673   55:26  3:51  813   31:32 2:02:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  721  28/37    2336 Dan Sawatzky             58 M    338 25:32  2:00  981 1:03:49  3:36  419   27:15 2:02:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  722  24/59    1833 Holly Huso               48 F    645 28:19  1:55  580   53:42  3:41  987   34:35 2:02:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  723  90/123   2368 Bill Gintz               42 M    704 28:45  2:03  677   55:31  3:42  855   32:11 2:02:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  724  66/85    2085 Rob Stange               28 M    767 29:21  2:23  680   55:32  2:50  851   32:06 2:02:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  725  15/41    1806 Pamela Meier             54 F    738 29:06  1:27  839   58:49  2:31  725   30:23 2:02:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  726  48/106   2131 Gina Williams            33 F    558 27:35  1:56  895 1:01:00  2:49  594   29:00 2:02:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  727  25/59    2942 Kristine Oberg           49 F    779 29:26  2:22  542   53:07  3:32  950   33:53 2:02:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  728  59/88    2968 Paul Symanski            45 M    638 28:17  2:10  889 1:00:41  4:10  403   27:03 2:02:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  729  34/83    2122 Julie Mueller            37 F    736 29:04  1:39  824   58:31  3:21  685   29:53 2:02:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  730  80/106   2893 Jose Jimenez Vega        30 M    425 26:25  3:07  562   53:27  3:34 1041   35:54 2:02:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  731  49/92    1850 Maggie Kinney            26 F    840 30:12  1:55  762   57:09  2:43  734   30:31 2:02:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  732  81/106   1817 Isak Collins             31 M   1129 35:38  2:04  608   54:10  3:11  442   27:29 2:02:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  733  16/41    1601 Lisa Brown               54 F    825 29:57  2:01  734   56:33  3:47  716   30:17 2:02:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  734  15/32    2284 Melissa Elverud          24 F    602 28:00  1:20  956 1:02:43  3:15  422   27:18 2:02:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  735  60/88    2513 Christopher Duda         49 M    597 27:56  3:17  848   59:08  4:09  512   28:05 2:02:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  736  61/88    2927 Robert Kinney            48 M    786 29:29  2:49  344   50:05  6:07  958   34:06 2:02:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  737  34/95    2909 Jerelyn Ujazdowski       41 F    785 29:29  2:50  338   50:02  6:09  960   34:07 2:02:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  738  35/83    1706 Vanessa Nordstrom        35 F    718 28:52  1:14  897 1:01:01  2:13  651   29:29 2:02:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  739  82/106   2096 Eric Harriman            31 M    719 28:52  2:40  662   55:11  3:42  868   32:23 2:02:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  740  62/88    2542 Bob Laedtke              49 M    448 26:36  1:55  787   57:48  3:50  895   32:41 2:02:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  741 103/129   2647 Josh Wolberg             35 M    795 29:34  1:33  792   57:55  3:08  756   30:47 2:02:56 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  742  67/85    2082 Charlie Blasky           26 M    906 30:52  2:35  386   50:38  3:17 1032   35:36 2:02:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  743  17/41    2179 Deb Valley               50 F    667 28:27  2:52  747   56:57  3:55  757   30:48 2:02:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  744   3/4     2495 Blake Olson              17 M                     949 1:02:29  3:30  640   29:23 2:02:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  745  63/88    2721 Ej Bender                45 M    580 27:51  3:59  631   54:34  4:58  822   31:41 2:03:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  746  91/123   2341 Anmol Shrestha           42 M    372 25:50  2:37  993 1:04:20  3:19  389   26:58 2:03:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  747  35/95    2564 Carrie Eldridge          40 F    708 28:46  1:58  894 1:00:58  2:52  559   28:33 2:03:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  748  83/106   2214 Derek Hagen              32 M    806 29:38  1:29  812   58:18  2:31  789   31:14 2:03:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  749  36/95    1832 Laura Sayles             44 F    918 31:02  2:06  670   55:22  3:41  766   31:01 2:03:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  750  92/123   2240 Eric Nordin              42 M    848 30:19  2:13  453   51:31  4:05 1019   35:13 2:03:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  751  93/123   2376 William Kotnour          40 M    827 30:00  3:43  798   58:04  4:22  418   27:14 2:03:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  752  49/106   2386 Emily Robinson           32 F    912 30:57  2:10  788   57:49  2:24  699   30:09 2:03:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  753  50/92    2506 Kimberly Marchant        26 F    598 27:57  1:41  884 1:00:32  3:04  711   30:14 2:03:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  754  42/54    2483 Doug Pletcher            52 M    601 28:00  4:22  805   58:12  4:57  497   27:56 2:03:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  755  50/106   1589 Galit Dewitz             31 F    839 30:12  2:04  763   57:09  3:20  753   30:43 2:03:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  756  68/85    1632 Mitchell Tilbury         29 M    870 30:29  2:00  606   54:07  3:51  910   33:07 2:03:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  757  51/106   2360 Nadja Baer               30 F    480 26:52  1:24  999 1:04:37  2:38  513   28:05 2:03:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  758  16/32    2861 Aileen Flynn             23 F    941 31:13  1:22  733   56:32  2:44  830   31:50 2:03:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  759   7/19    1578 Melia Derrick            57 F    694 28:40  2:04  866   59:55  3:25  669   29:43 2:03:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  760  52/106   1584 Kate Scheffler           32 F    916 31:02  2:08  736   56:36  2:58  777   31:07 2:03:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  761  37/95    1727 Jessica Davis            42 F    929 31:07  2:25  442   51:21  4:43  969   34:15 2:03:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  762  43/54    2877 John Adams               51 M    803 29:37  4:11  688   55:46  4:02  719   30:20 2:03:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  763  29/37    1831 Bill Aberg               56 M    944 31:14  4:36  577   53:39  3:25  780   31:07 2:03:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  764  53/106   2779 Melissa Evans            33 F    979 31:52  1:28  859   59:27  2:41  571   28:41 2:04:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  765  17/32    2595 Steph Mohrfeld           24 F    843 30:14  1:45  793   57:57  2:50  804   31:26 2:04:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  766  26/59    2188 Kathy Osborne            46 F    957 31:27  2:33  671   55:24  2:53  838   31:56 2:04:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  767  69/85    1792 William Fitzgerald       29 M    513 27:09  1:42  786   57:44  2:44 1003   34:57 2:04:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  768  36/83    2108 Tracy Bolton             39 F    835 30:10  2:22  838   58:49  3:21  671   29:44 2:04:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  769  64/88    2111 Mark Bennett             45 M    836 30:11  2:22  837   58:48  3:21  672   29:45 2:04:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  770  54/106   2664 Kelli Bluth              32 F    658 28:24  2:26  829   58:38  3:32  809   31:29 2:04:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  771  27/59    2727 Glenda Miller            48 F    832 30:05  2:58  764   57:11  3:53  724   30:22 2:04:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  772  55/106   1867 Shauna Mahle             33 F    776 29:25  2:46  655   55:05  3:45  930   33:30 2:04:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  773  94/123   2825 Richard Holst            43 M    820 29:52  3:06  559   53:24  4:34  937   33:36 2:04:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  774  18/32    1592 Muna Hassan              22 F    634 28:15  1:40  916 1:01:37  3:03  693   30:01 2:04:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  775  51/92    1649 Greta Schmalle           25 F    555 27:34  2:55  635   54:42  3:41 1040   35:49 2:04:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  776  56/106   2256 Angela Buchardt          33 F    689 28:38  1:44  974 1:03:31  2:58  487   27:52 2:04:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  777  57/106   2055 Sarah Lawrence-Lupto     33 F    732 29:02  2:45  739   56:47  4:39  812   31:32 2:04:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  778   8/19    2010 Mary Lou Lundberg        58 F    876 30:35  2:03  760   57:05  4:21  755   30:46 2:04:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  779  38/95    2678 Kimberly Boitz           43 F    586 27:52  1:52  925 1:01:48  2:48  739   30:35 2:04:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  780  28/59     917 Debra Pallazzaq          48 F    810 29:41                           653   29:29 2:04:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  781  29/59    2596 Kathy Konkel             49 F    811 29:41                           649   29:28 2:04:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  782 104/129   2774 Charles Garrett          38 M    739 29:06  2:20  773   57:25  3:34  876   32:32 2:04:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  783  70/85    2237 Arjun Prasad             29 M    831 30:05  2:07  572   53:39  4:30  989   34:38 2:04:56 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  784  58/106   2555 Dayna Bassett            34 F    988 31:57  1:28  684   55:42  2:42  915   33:14 2:05:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  785  37/83    2796 Emily Brown              35 F    690 28:38  1:30  944 1:02:22  2:46  676   29:47 2:05:01 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  786  52/92    2961 Courtney Torres          25 F    461 26:40  3:51 1007 1:04:51  3:33  313   26:09 2:05:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  787  71/85    2880 Josh Goldbeck            28 M    216 24:06  1:29 1137 1:13:04  2:42  142   23:44 2:05:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  788  95/123    734 Rafael Del Moral         42 M    814 29:46  2:14  604   54:07  4:49  963   34:12 2:05:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  789 105/129   2348 Jamison Stepan           38 M    537 27:23  1:46 1009 1:04:55  3:18  472   27:45 2:05:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  790  53/92    2033 Jolene Pedersen          28 F    737 29:05  2:39  748   56:58  2:50  938   33:37 2:05:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  791 106/129   2794 Robert Dooley            37 M    828 30:02  2:09  797   58:02  3:50  776   31:06 2:05:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  792 107/129   2147 Sean Dooley              39 M    829 30:02  2:09  795   58:01  3:52  778   31:07 2:05:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  793  84/106   2289 Dan Gierok               33 M    574 27:47  1:56  902 1:01:12  2:54  799   31:22 2:05:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  794  38/83    1901 Rebecca Nelson           37 F    960 31:32  3:24  483   52:05  5:03  913   33:08 2:05:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  795  39/95    1637 Kari Morrissey           40 F    546 27:28  1:33 1041 1:06:13  2:37  426   27:21 2:05:10 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  796  30/37    1808 Paul Montain             58 M    664 28:25  1:54  917 1:01:39  3:21  695   30:04 2:05:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  797  39/83    2269 Christon Bren            39 F    822 29:55  2:22  874 1:00:12  3:12  673   29:45 2:05:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  798  54/92    2229 Dee Gulis                26 F    891 30:44  3:26  692   55:51  4:49  743   30:38 2:05:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  799  18/41    2062 Karen Komp               52 F    756 29:16  6:51  634   54:38  5:34  618   29:10 2:05:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  800  30/59    1881 Kris Poppie              46 F    663 28:25  4:54  699   55:57  5:07  782   31:08 2:05:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  801  65/88    1880 Dave Poppie              48 M    659 28:24  4:50  556   53:22  7:47  779   31:07 2:05:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  802  66/88    2726 John Lawson              48 M    954 31:23  2:22  685   55:42  3:02  912   33:08 2:05:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  803  96/123   1905 Thomas Bentz             41 M    812 29:45  1:41  896 1:01:01  3:17  690   29:57 2:05:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  804  59/106   2551 Amy Berggren             31 F   1037 32:43  1:36  752   57:01  3:20  771   31:03 2:05:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  805  55/92    1796 Tracy Kuphal             27 F    856 30:23  2:11  834   58:44  3:11  793   31:17 2:05:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  806  85/106   2120 Wolf Ruhmann             33 M    883 30:40  5:31  666   55:15  3:54  735   30:32 2:05:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  807  19/41    2165 Kathy Clements           52 F    886 30:40  2:16  769   57:19  3:26  867   32:23 2:06:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  808  97/123   2750 Mark Wegscheid           44 M    485 26:55  1:46  991 1:04:18  3:47  632   29:19 2:06:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  809  67/88    2556 Tom Thompson             49 M    749 29:10  2:18  979 1:03:44  3:17  457   27:38 2:06:04 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  810   1/2     2558 Claire Thompson          14 F    750 29:10  1:49  994 1:04:20  3:10  456   27:38 2:06:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  811 108/129   2809 Jason Erickson           36 M    953 31:22  1:59  737   56:42  3:08  905   32:57 2:06:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  812  40/95    1860 Natalie Shafer           41 F   1052 33:15  2:27  441   51:21  3:40 1021   35:27 2:06:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  813  98/123    912 Todd Larson              43 M    877 30:35  2:12  718   56:14  3:38  931   33:31 2:06:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  814  31/59    2557 Susan Thompson           48 F    746 29:09  1:59  987 1:04:05  3:17  464   27:41 2:06:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  815  99/123   2743 Raul Ramos               40 M    807 29:39  2:01  789   57:50  3:29  920   33:18 2:06:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  816  86/106   2883 Tyson Heinz              31 M    468 26:45  1:13  915 1:01:34  3:40  911   33:07 2:06:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  817  60/106   1877 Cynthia Machado          32 F    805 29:38  2:13  911 1:01:26  3:37  645   29:25 2:06:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  818  87/106   2137 Ryan Meyering            30 M    949 31:17  1:36  664   55:13  3:24 1000   34:52 2:06:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  819 100/123   2272 Rich Carlson             40 M    625 28:10  1:34  942 1:02:19  3:14  783   31:08 2:06:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  820  72/85    2552 Jordan Dietrich          29 M    797 29:35  2:20  756   57:03  6:01  810   31:29 2:06:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  821  56/92    2550 Rachel Wolf              25 F    798 29:35  2:21  830   58:41  4:22  811   31:29 2:06:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  822  40/83    1707 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlman   36 F    535 27:23  3:34  969 1:03:16  4:42  447   27:33 2:06:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  823  44/54    2642 Jim Lundberg             54 M    717 28:52  3:38  319   49:41 15:53  549   28:26 2:06:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  824  32/59    1634 Karen Ballweber          48 F    720 28:53  3:37  901 1:01:11  4:26  547   28:25 2:06:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  825  61/106   2540 Gina Wagner              32 F    937 31:11  3:36  847   59:06  4:38  506   28:00 2:06:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  826  19/32    2548 Anna Larson              24 F    875 30:34  2:36  744   56:53  3:57  884   32:37 2:06:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  827  62/106   1536 Heidi Schroeder          34 F    641 28:17  2:40  872 1:00:09  3:30  843   32:01 2:06:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  828 109/129   2643 Alex Crittenden          38 M    885 30:40  2:56  780   57:36  4:08  794   31:18 2:06:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  829  20/41    1932 Kathryn Hansen           54 F    975 31:48  3:03  585   53:44  4:48  925   33:25 2:06:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  830 101/123   2839 Steve Manowski           43 M    893 30:44  1:59  696   55:54  3:46  980   34:27 2:06:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  831  88/106   2837 Steven Daum              33 M    892 30:44  1:57  707   56:01  3:42  981   34:27 2:06:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  832  31/37    2227 Scott Rykken             55 M    943 31:14  2:15  667   55:18  3:51  970   34:16 2:06:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  833  63/106   2756 Jodi Sams                34 F    942 31:14  1:48  809   58:15  3:04  885   32:37 2:06:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  834  32/37    2676 Gerald Johnson           55 M    464 26:41  4:31 1014 1:05:07  3:42  407   27:06 2:07:06 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  835  33/59    2710 Sheila Pilney            47 F    706 28:45  1:57  990 1:04:14  3:22  600   29:03 2:07:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  836  73/85    2258 Steve Rastall            29 M    771 29:23  5:13  518   52:43  4:57 1010   35:06 2:07:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  837  20/32    2975 Jenny Luoma              24 F    880 30:37  2:44  690   55:46  4:10  961   34:07 2:07:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  838  41/83    1883 Rebecca White            37 F    477 26:49  5:24  906 1:01:15  4:38  628   29:19 2:07:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  839  68/88    2001 Rob Schlenker            45 M    910 30:54  2:30  858   59:25  3:34  774   31:05 2:07:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  840  41/95    1986 Shannon Goldstein        41 F    900 30:50  2:03  840   58:50  3:07  888   32:38 2:07:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  841  42/83    2606 Lynne Ferrell            39 F    842 30:13  1:59  808   58:15  3:20  942   33:41 2:07:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  842  43/83    2752 Tammy Van Horn           39 F   1086 34:05  2:15  503   52:25  3:56  999   34:52 2:07:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  843  57/92    1588 Robyn Connelly           29 F    784 29:28  1:23  970 1:03:19  3:04  718   30:19 2:07:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  844  69/88    2202 Troy Skog                45 M    871 30:29  2:49  409   50:54  4:52 1101   38:31 2:07:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  845 110/129   2614 Alexander Sandor         38 M                     539   53:02  3:19 1022   35:27 2:07:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  846 111/129   2843 Jose Angel Martinez      39 M    823 29:56  2:20  700   55:57  7:16  852   32:08 2:07:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  847  44/83    2087 Patricia Koch            38 F    687 28:38  2:55  954 1:02:37  4:18  624   29:16 2:07:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  848  89/106   2566 Peter Tartaro            34 M    620 28:08  2:32  929 1:01:57  4:12  762   30:57 2:07:43 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  849  21/41    2957 Mary Beeson              51 F    898 30:47  2:23  755   57:03  4:07  933   33:32 2:07:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  850 112/129   2730 Joe Kvidera              36 M    677 28:33  2:38  959 1:02:53  3:02  754   30:45 2:07:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  851  45/83    1510 Amy Newman               38 F    777 29:26  1:43 1000 1:04:39  3:00  614   29:08 2:07:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  852  70/88    2732 Jerry Hugo               49 M    951 31:19  4:23  323   49:50  6:53 1029   35:33 2:07:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  853 113/129   1803 Kevin Larson             35 M   1011 32:20  2:18  770   57:20  3:45  859   32:14 2:07:56 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  854  58/92    2501 Elizabeth Shaffer-Wishn  29 F   1058 33:24  3:07  526   52:50  4:52  948   33:48 2:07:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  855 114/129   1701 Jason Miller             37 M    705 28:45  2:16  877 1:00:22  4:04  881   32:35 2:08:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  856   1/1     2442 Michael Erickson         85 M   1063 33:35  1:40  522   52:48  4:49 1024   35:30 2:08:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  857  42/95    2191 Lynda Ruud               42 F   1017 32:27  3:47  741   56:48  3:03  862   32:20 2:08:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  858  43/95    2584 Shannon Swanson          42 F    915 31:01  2:51  803   58:10  3:45  891   32:40 2:08:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  859  64/106   1629 Kathryn Wilkin           31 F   1002 32:09  3:01  878 1:00:24  3:34  631   29:19 2:08:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  860 102/123   2741 Eric Adler               44 M    959 31:30  2:00  821   58:30  3:43  896   32:45 2:08:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  861  46/83    2273 Melyssa Carlson          36 F    782 29:27  1:49  919 1:01:40  3:26  849   32:05 2:08:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  862  47/83    1613 Jodi Mieden              39 F    713 28:48  2:24  933 1:01:59  3:39  820   31:40 2:08:28 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  863  48/83    2842 A.K. Vincent             35 F    850 30:19  4:57  735   56:35  5:03  818   31:38 2:08:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  864  65/106   1978 Mary Dahling             34 F    889 30:42  2:54  909 1:01:22  2:23  792   31:16 2:08:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  865  21/32    2783 Ananda Sennett           21 F    615 28:04  2:16  818   58:26  4:56 1002   34:57 2:08:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  866   2/4     2762 Meghan Held              17 F    606 28:01  2:20  816   58:23  4:57 1004   34:58 2:08:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  867  45/54    2793 Bill Stephens            52 M    857 30:23  2:23  782   57:39  4:50  926   33:26 2:08:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  868  44/95    2212 Sandi Wedmann            43 F    864 30:25  2:28  757   57:04  3:15 1026   35:30 2:08:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  869  45/95    2592 Tracy Braun              40 F    863 30:25  2:27  554   53:20  6:59 1027   35:30 2:08:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  870  22/41    2936 Diane Harrington         52 F   1115 35:05  2:56  392   50:45  3:52 1049   36:03 2:08:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  871  90/106   2471 Wyatt Pannhoff           34 M    748 29:09  2:43  819   58:26  3:42  995   34:47 2:08:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  872  74/85    1700 Alan Evans               29 M    826 29:59  4:08  614   54:18  5:55  985   34:32 2:08:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  873  49/83    2523 Deb Pannhoff             38 F    744 29:09  2:46  653   55:04  7:13  993   34:43 2:08:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  874  34/59    2995 Sharon Johnson           49 F    872 30:30  3:25  717   56:12  6:21  873   32:28 2:08:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  875  66/106   2194 Meghann Kruck            32 F    612 28:03  3:18 1026 1:05:31  4:09  500   27:57 2:08:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  876  91/106   2519 Kris Nelson              34 M   1014 32:23  3:49  778   57:34  5:03  702   30:10 2:08:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  877  67/106   2468 Maureen Alvino           30 F    896 30:45  2:12  867 1:00:00  3:47  861   32:18 2:09:00 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  878  68/106   1675 Jeni Bier                34 F   1069 33:42  1:45  678   55:31  3:15  998   34:51 2:09:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  879 103/123   2823 Anthony Robinson         42 M    672 28:30  4:04  851   59:12  7:36  670   29:43 2:09:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  880  50/83    2950 Aleida Zollman           35 F   1044 32:58  2:11  749   56:58  3:18  943   33:44 2:09:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  881  35/59    1895 Sandra Ward              49 F    976 31:50  2:14  799   58:08  3:25  934   33:33 2:09:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  882  22/32    1981 Stephanie Katzenmeyer    24 F    808 29:40  1:34  885 1:00:35  7:37  679   29:48 2:09:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  883  59/92    1982 Ashley Prieve            26 F    809 29:40  1:33 1003 1:04:43  3:30  678   29:48 2:09:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  884  23/41    1677 Terri Peterson           52 F    799 29:35  2:55  766   57:16  8:20  788   31:14 2:09:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  885 104/123   2314 Dan Michael              40 M    903 30:52  1:48  807   58:15  3:15 1020   35:13 2:09:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  886  33/37    2827 Bruce Summers            56 M    958 31:28  3:08  772   57:24  4:07  919   33:18 2:09:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  887  24/41    1809 Sandra Pederson          53 F    907 30:52  2:03  813   58:19  3:52  975   34:21 2:09:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  888  51/83    2531 Heather Kiedrowski       37 F    852 30:20  4:03  754   57:03  5:50  860   32:18 2:09:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  889  75/85    1626 Adam Wright              29 M    998 32:05  4:33  583   53:43  5:02  964   34:13 2:09:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  890  60/92    1628 Jennifer Wright          28 F    997 32:04  4:34  591   53:48  4:59  962   34:11 2:09:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  891 115/129   2767 Peter Quimby             39 M   1084 34:02  1:30  613   54:18  3:01 1064   36:54 2:09:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  892 116/129   2966 Peter Chong              35 M   1047 33:05  1:57  426   51:07  5:02 1104   38:35 2:09:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  893  61/92    2703 Daria Caldwell           26 F    854 30:23  1:23  980 1:03:47  2:57  807   31:29 2:09:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  894  23/32    2021 Paula Throndson          23 F    787 29:29  1:29  989 1:04:13  2:58  837   31:55 2:10:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  895  46/95    1989 Jody Harmon              44 F    755 29:16  5:47  967 1:03:16  3:28  548   28:26 2:10:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  896  71/88    2199 Kent Klausing            45 M    948 31:16  2:26  817   58:24  3:26  996   34:50 2:10:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  897  69/106   1963 Marie Beane              32 F    936 31:11                           832   31:52 2:10:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  898  52/83    2132 Shannon Skally           39 F   1059 33:27  1:11  758   57:04  2:44 1050   36:06 2:10:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  899  24/32    2658 Taylor Carter            24 F   1006 32:13  1:40  814   58:20  4:05  967   34:14 2:10:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  900  70/106   2852 Michelle Kerr Stenzel    31 F    770 29:23  1:45 1050 1:06:33  3:03  682   29:50 2:10:32 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  901  53/83    2405 Tracy Maul               37 F    858 30:24  2:34  802   58:10  6:25  909   33:05 2:10:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  902  25/41    2193 Liz Moran                50 F    674 28:31  2:35 1030 1:05:52  4:36  622   29:15 2:10:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  903  92/106   2959 Cory Vandenberghe        30 M    649 28:20  2:48  995 1:04:21  4:48  745   30:38 2:10:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  904  72/88    2747 Paul Henry               45 M    868 30:27  4:05  776   57:32  5:17  941   33:41 2:11:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  905  54/83    1993 Anny Woo Collins         38 F    955 31:25  1:46  868 1:00:01  3:06  994   34:45 2:11:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  906  36/59    1709 Teresa Mathieu           45 F   1030 32:38  1:54  811   58:18  4:16  953   33:59 2:11:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  907  37/59    2135 Pam McElhone             46 F    932 31:09  3:25  927 1:01:50  3:58  752   30:42 2:11:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  908  47/95    2518 Amy Hoffman              44 F    995 32:02  2:11  913 1:01:30  4:06  797   31:19 2:11:06 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  909 105/123   2543 Nathan Olstad            41 M    440 26:33  5:39  865   59:53  6:58  850   32:06 2:11:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  910  55/83    1976 Sara McGrath             38 F    817 29:49  2:00 1027 1:05:35  3:08  748   30:40 2:11:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  911  71/106   2379 Stephanie Moeller        33 F    844 30:14  3:06 1049 1:06:32  4:10  413   27:11 2:11:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  912   9/19    2228 Roxanne Thomas           58 F    596 27:56  2:25 1070 1:07:22  4:25  609   29:07 2:11:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  913  56/83    1983 Laura Murphy             39 F    913 30:57  1:48  968 1:03:16  3:08  857   32:13 2:11:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  914 106/123   2366 Kevin Fisk               42 M    833 30:06  1:49 1043 1:06:21  3:14  684   29:53 2:11:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  915  73/88    2290 Rob Girocco              47 M   1032 32:39  3:35  512   52:35  3:19 1117   39:23 2:11:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  916  72/106   2881 Jean Garding             31 F    914 30:58  1:47  966 1:03:14  3:10  864   32:21 2:11:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  917 117/129   2169 James Hornes             35 M    866 30:26  2:20  871 1:00:07  4:05  991   34:41 2:11:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  918 118/129   1942 Rob Harker               39 M   1075 33:51  1:49  784   57:42  4:06  966   34:14 2:11:41 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  919  74/88    2836 Thomas Wedes             45 M    821 29:53  2:31  856   59:19  3:36 1061   36:34 2:11:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  920 119/129   2129 Thaddeus Smith           36 M    890 30:43  1:50 1011 1:05:00  4:23  698   30:08 2:12:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  921  57/83    1865 Karin Broecker           36 F    894 30:44  1:50 1033 1:06:01  3:22  697   30:07 2:12:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  922  21/22    2985 Alex Drake               22 M    804 29:37  3:24  494   52:14  5:18 1150   41:37 2:12:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  923  48/95    2409 Elizabeth Wefel          43 F   1020 32:29  2:26  862   59:33  3:57  947   33:47 2:12:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  924 120/129   2818 William Dowdell          37 M   1025 32:31  2:19  801   58:09  3:35 1037   35:45 2:12:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  925  62/92    2333 Jessie Salchert          28 F    935 31:11  1:49  946 1:02:24  4:17  890   32:39 2:12:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  926 107/123   1834 Jason Bell               43 M    773 29:23  3:10  725   56:25  5:42 1084   37:47 2:12:25 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  927  38/59    1694 Denise Didier            45 F    874 30:34  3:46  920 1:01:40  5:03  806   31:27 2:12:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  928  49/95    1704 Katie Simpson            43 F    879 30:36  3:45  921 1:01:41  5:03  805   31:26 2:12:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  929  75/88    1693 Kyle Didier              45 M    881 30:37  3:46  923 1:01:42  5:01  803   31:26 2:12:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  930  46/54    2634 Rick Hocking             51 M    996 32:03  2:08  934 1:02:02  3:10  921   33:20 2:12:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  931  26/41    2018 Julie May                50 F    999 32:06  4:22  706   56:00  5:16 1005   34:59 2:12:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  932  76/88    2964 David Durkin             49 M    710 28:47  3:51  997 1:04:26  5:43  691   29:57 2:12:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  933  58/83    2972 Robin Durkin             37 F    701 28:42  3:55  998 1:04:27  5:43  689   29:56 2:12:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  934  39/59    2969 Darcy Berus              49 F    923 31:06  1:57 1037 1:06:06  3:06  736   30:33 2:12:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  935  93/106   2549 Jay Nelson               31 M    686 28:38  1:45 1107 1:09:35  3:29  646   29:26 2:12:51 SINGLE SPEED              
  936  50/95    1811 Angela Pfeifer           43 F    977 31:51  2:37  943 1:02:21  4:02  845   32:03 2:12:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  937  40/59    1624 Shelli Lorman            46 F   1065 33:37  2:01  935 1:02:03  2:52  869   32:24 2:12:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  938  51/95    2914 Sue Clerc                42 F    974 31:48  2:37  947 1:02:24  4:02  853   32:08 2:12:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  939  25/32    2905 Mallory Vedder           23 F    930 31:08  3:20  961 1:03:01  2:55  887   32:37 2:13:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  940  26/32    2553 Jessica Congdon          24 F    691 28:39  1:45 1108 1:09:38  3:26  663   29:39 2:13:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  941  10/19    2115 Jeanne Underbakke        55 F    853 30:22  1:59  957 1:02:48  4:20  940   33:40 2:13:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  942  59/83    1900 Calista Feldman          37 F    614 28:03  2:13 1117 1:10:40  3:07  627   29:19 2:13:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  943  27/41    2477 Michele Hanson           53 F   1048 33:07  1:58  960 1:02:54  3:09  858   32:14 2:13:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  944  60/83    2746 Rachel Miller            37 F    970 31:42  3:43  900 1:01:07  5:16  821   31:41 2:13:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  945 121/129   2745 Basir Tareen             36 M    971 31:43  3:45  898 1:01:05  5:16  823   31:42 2:13:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  946  73/106   2102 Margaret Bush            30 F   1056 33:21  1:20  852   59:12  5:12  977   34:26 2:13:30 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  947  61/83    2080 Roxann Rokusek           39 F   1081 34:00  4:54  611   54:16  5:25 1012   35:07 2:13:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  948  22/22    2844 Tyler Barthelemy         24 M   1012 32:21  1:29  926 1:01:50  2:55 1015   35:10 2:13:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  949  63/92    2771 Anne Beckman             28 F   1013 32:22  1:50  978 1:03:41  3:25  874   32:30 2:13:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  950  64/92    2277 Jennifer Cross           26 F    660 28:25  2:14 1093 1:08:41  3:30  765   31:01 2:13:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  951  76/85    1678 Bradd Meyers             26 M    926 31:07  1:22  493   52:13  4:23 1191   44:46 2:13:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  952  47/54    2707 Timothy Murphy           54 M    642 28:18  3:03 1099 1:09:03  3:39  692   30:01 2:14:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  953  77/85     736 Francisco Durruty        28 M    763 29:20  1:38  983 1:03:50  2:25 1063   36:51 2:14:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  954  94/106   2091 Cody Yard                30 M    191 23:48  2:51 1130 1:12:14  4:45  737   30:34 2:14:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  955  52/95    2525 Tracy Lindner            40 F    860 30:24  2:57  962 1:03:10  4:26  923   33:20 2:14:15 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  956  62/83    1545 Vicki Luehmann           37 F    600 28:00  5:08  986 1:04:01  5:55  790   31:15 2:14:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  957  11/19    2049 Priscilla Russell        56 F   1040 32:48  3:54  912 1:01:30  4:31  819   31:39 2:14:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  958  74/106   2104 Karin Evans              32 F    895 30:45  2:18 1004 1:04:44  3:03  935   33:35 2:14:23 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  959  65/92    2766 Mary Royer               28 F    873 30:32  3:04  996 1:04:22  3:03  928   33:28 2:14:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  960  28/41    1530 Ruth Novack              52 F    967 31:41  5:51  743   56:53  5:48  971   34:17 2:14:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  961  66/92    1662 Amy Batchelder           29 F   1049 33:09  2:08  886 1:00:38  3:03 1036   35:41 2:14:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  962  48/54    2690 Daniel Hill              51 M    673 28:30  2:32  953 1:02:37  3:57 1070   37:07 2:14:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  963  75/106   1674 Melanie Siepker          34 F    981 31:53  2:05  899 1:01:07  4:06 1030   35:34 2:14:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  964  77/88    1668 Brian Marrs              47 M    790 29:30  2:49  977 1:03:37  4:24  988   34:35 2:14:54 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  965 122/129   1703 Derek Nordstrom          35 M    716 28:51  1:16  875 1:00:13  3:02 1149   41:35 2:14:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  966  67/92    2119 Jennifer Eggebrecht      28 F   1077 33:56  1:40  940 1:02:11  2:37  986   34:33 2:14:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  967  12/19    2361 Julian Bromley           55 F   1055 33:21  2:09  955 1:02:40  3:32  929   33:29 2:15:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  968  95/106   1849 Dean Bruhn               31 M    846 30:15  1:51  525   52:50  5:11 1193   45:04 2:15:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  969  53/95    2316 Sarah Misgen             40 F    489 26:57  1:20 1080 1:08:08  5:13  936   33:36 2:15:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  970  63/83    2973 Pratip Goswami           37 F    924 31:06  1:27  973 1:03:29  2:55 1055   36:25 2:15:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  971  54/95    2578 Carol Caywood            43 F   1050 33:13  2:44  924 1:01:45  4:07  932   33:32 2:15:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  972  64/83    2175 Cherie Camuel            38 F    920 31:03  2:41  887 1:00:38  5:53 1014   35:09 2:15:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  973  27/32    1910 Amy Klein                24 F   1098 34:31  1:50  569   53:35  3:26 1162   42:07 2:15:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  974  78/85    1911 Tom Klein                26 M   1097 34:30  1:39  391   50:45  4:05 1189   44:28 2:15:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  975  55/95    2554 Christy Maxfield         41 F   1109 34:51  2:07  753   57:02  3:33 1089   37:57 2:15:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  976  76/106   2976 Aron Johnson             31 F    801 29:36  2:55 1048 1:06:31  5:14  800   31:23 2:15:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  977  56/95    2117 Debbie Hutton            42 F   1041 32:52  4:08  945 1:02:23  3:16  907   33:01 2:15:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  978  57/95    2874 Suzanne O'Brien          41 F   1073 33:48  1:44  932 1:01:59  3:08 1011   35:06 2:15:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  979  77/106   2337 Kyndra Schroer           31 F   1027 32:32  1:47 1005 1:04:48  3:48  902   32:54 2:15:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  980  78/106   2569 Michelle McCrank         34 F   1009 32:14  1:51 1016 1:05:07  4:02  892   32:40 2:15:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  981  68/92    1558 Molly Lovejoy            26 F   1043 32:58  1:28  854   59:17  3:03 1115   39:12 2:15:56 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  982  41/59    2657 Charlotte Romain         47 F    964 31:38                          1074   37:30 2:16:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  983  42/59    2669 Cindy Mason              48 F    931 31:09  3:23 1083 1:08:17  4:01  620   29:14 2:16:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  984  58/95    2079 Denise King              41 F    847 30:17  4:25  881 1:00:30  5:22 1028   35:32 2:16:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  985  78/88    2078 Darrell Beauford         48 M    922 31:05  4:50  649   55:00  9:41 1025   35:30 2:16:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  986  69/92    1754 Julia Miller             28 F    982 31:53  6:25 1040 1:06:12  2:49  585   28:49 2:16:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  987  29/41    2994 Carol Schu Devetter      50 F   1061 33:34  2:34  831   58:41  5:08 1051   36:11 2:16:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  988  59/95    2573 Stephanie MacDonald      43 F    938 31:11  3:23 1084 1:08:17  3:58  635   29:20 2:16:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  989  65/83    2833 Tricia Swedin            37 F    950 31:17  2:17  984 1:03:52  4:42  955   34:04 2:16:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  990  43/59    2571 Deb Ruskell              49 F    933 31:09  3:23 1086 1:08:20  3:58  639   29:23 2:16:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  991  30/41    2502 Mary Jo Toepfer          53 F   1068 33:42  1:49  937 1:02:05  4:29  973   34:19 2:16:21 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  992  70/92    1687 Katie Vanden Busch       27 F    962 31:32  4:13  880 1:00:30  4:19 1048   36:03 2:16:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  993  31/41    1620 Nancy Anderson           52 F    986 31:54  1:42 1058 1:06:46  2:31  946   33:47 2:16:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  994  44/59    2504 Martha Neururer          46 F   1054 33:19  6:03  853   59:13  3:45  983   34:31 2:16:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  995 108/123   2684 Steve Roessler           43 M    965 31:38  2:44 1054 1:06:39  4:01  846   32:04 2:17:04 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  996  60/95    2683 Darcy Roessler           43 F    966 31:39  2:42 1056 1:06:42  3:57  848   32:05 2:17:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  997  13/19    1636 Maggie Leach             57 F   1019 32:28  1:45  992 1:04:18  3:37 1006   35:00 2:17:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  998  45/59    2858 Mary Sedlar              47 F   1118 35:12  1:49  879 1:00:27  2:50 1066   36:58 2:17:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  999  28/32    2140 Jennifer Soltis          24 F   1143 36:31  4:05  558   53:23  4:35 1106   38:49 2:17:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1000  79/106   2443 Lindsay Kieffer          31 F   1105 34:42  1:46  876 1:00:22  2:43 1085   37:49 2:17:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1001  61/95    2947 Stephanie Djock          40 F    945 31:15  1:43 1111 1:10:03  3:01  802   31:25 2:17:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1002 109/123   1992 Marc Pouilly             44 M   1102 34:35  3:09  536   52:57  4:26 1164   42:20 2:17:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1003  62/95    1597 Marsha Deininger         41 F   1090 34:24  2:42  800   58:09  5:46 1057   36:28 2:17:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1004 123/129    919 Joshua Evans             38 M    987 31:55  6:02  863   59:35  4:00 1044   36:00 2:17:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1005  63/95    1960 Ilse Modene              41 F    940 31:13  2:48  890 1:00:42  3:48 1112   39:10 2:17:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1006  64/95    1948 Anne Marie Kniser        42 F    824 29:56  4:05  796   58:02  6:28 1114   39:11 2:17:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1007  80/106   2375 Katie Kornder            31 F   1007 32:13  1:54 1028 1:05:37  3:30  982   34:31 2:17:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1008  81/106   1913 Elizabeth Kampa          31 F   1045 32:59  3:10 1081 1:08:08  4:28  602   29:04 2:17:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1009 110/123   2937 Kevin Knight             42 M    878 30:35  4:40  941 1:02:17  4:19 1047   36:01 2:17:51 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1010  65/95    2685 Kristin Knight           41 F   1023 32:31  2:31  951 1:02:33  4:17 1043   36:00 2:17:51 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1011  66/95    1661 Sara Entner              40 F    961 31:32  2:25 1161 1:17:11  4:25   68   22:19 2:17:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1012  67/95    1658 Kendra Ryder             43 F    963 31:32  2:23 1162 1:17:12  4:26   70   22:20 2:17:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
 1013  46/59    1666 Holly Quinn-Marrs        45 F    796 29:34  2:44 1008 1:04:54  3:10 1076   37:32 2:17:52 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1014 111/123   2835 Mukhiya Gurung           44 M   1053 33:16                           984   34:32 2:17:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1015  47/59    2831 Deb Kazmierczak          45 F    865 30:25  5:01 1076 1:07:47  6:14  556   28:32 2:17:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1016   8/9     2230 Sol Mirelez              62 M    766 29:21  1:52 1154 1:15:29  3:08  531   28:13 2:18:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1017  71/92    2464 Carissa Nelson           27 F   1099 34:31  1:41  882 1:00:32  3:29 1090   37:58 2:18:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1018  32/41    2345 Alice Sodergren          51 F    927 31:07  3:12 1018 1:05:10  4:40  956   34:05 2:18:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1019 112/123   1688 Chris Westendorp         41 M    984 31:53  3:42  861   59:30  4:53 1100   38:24 2:18:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1020 113/123   1670 Jeff Scott               42 M   1079 33:59  3:49  794   57:58  7:30 1016   35:11 2:18:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1021  68/95    1669 Donna Scott              41 F   1083 34:01  3:38  843   58:59  6:37 1018   35:12 2:18:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1022  66/83    1882 Barbara Platnick         39 F    490 26:57  5:21 1075 1:07:45  3:34 1007   35:01 2:18:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1023  49/54    1655 Hein De Hoog             50 M   1190 39:42  2:31 1047 1:06:29  4:15  283   25:44 2:18:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1024  79/88    2733 Brian Hugo               46 M    869 30:28  2:56 1023 1:05:21  4:49 1013   35:09 2:18:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1025  69/95    2619 Joyce Hobbs              42 F    887 30:41  4:27 1068 1:07:13  5:20  769   31:03 2:18:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1026  72/92    2776 Meredith Eichten         26 F    837 30:11  2:02 1140 1:13:31  3:25  664   29:40 2:18:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1027  73/92    2734 Erin Robinson            26 F   1024 32:31  2:26 1022 1:05:15  4:52  949   33:50 2:18:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1028  79/85    1886 Larry Benson             25 M    819 29:52  2:24 1079 1:08:06  3:30 1009   35:03 2:18:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1029  50/54    2503 Dale Carlson             52 M   1008 32:13  2:24 1098 1:08:59  3:41  826   31:44 2:18:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1030 114/123   2715 Steven Chell             43 M     83 22:08  1:21 1187 1:29:27  2:10  162   24:02 2:19:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1031  80/88    2478 Eric Rodgers             48 M   1022 32:30  1:56 1069 1:07:15  3:26  959   34:06 2:19:11 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1032  33/41    2612 Tracey Grill             50 F   1060 33:32  2:53  985 1:03:53  4:52  974   34:20 2:19:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1033  67/83    1926 Skye Terhorst            37 F   1164 38:00  1:55 1013 1:05:01  2:42  835   31:53 2:19:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1034  70/95    2812 Kristine Larson          43 F   1039 32:47  2:25 1021 1:05:15  4:51  972   34:18 2:19:34 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1035  71/95    1731 Clarice Marsh            41 F   1036 32:43  6:31  828   58:33  4:03 1083   37:47 2:19:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1036  82/106   2296 Abigail Hallin           31 F    901 30:51  2:03 1127 1:11:49  3:51  781   31:08 2:19:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1037  68/83    1682 Shannon Parkos           38 F    978 31:51  2:12 1066 1:07:07  4:19  968   34:15 2:19:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1038 115/123   2311 Mark Maki                43 M    946 31:15  3:03 1012 1:05:01  4:04 1054   36:22 2:19:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1039  69/83    1699 Kate Ostrem              38 F    980 31:52  2:13 1065 1:07:07  4:20  976   34:22 2:19:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1040  83/106   2159 Kelly Laughlin           30 F   1000 32:07  2:22 1002 1:04:42  2:59 1087   37:54 2:20:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1041  96/106   2160 Ronald Tazioli           30 M   1001 32:08  2:09  976 1:03:34  4:19 1088   37:54 2:20:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1042  70/83    2691 Anne Haddad              36 F   1096 34:27  2:58  938 1:02:05  4:05 1060   36:33 2:20:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1043  84/106   2787 April Forslin            33 F    985 31:53  1:59 1045 1:06:25  3:41 1052   36:14 2:20:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1044  74/92    1980 Rachel Swanson           28 F    925 31:06  2:58 1092 1:08:36  4:16  918   33:16 2:20:11 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1045  29/32    2037 Jean Porter              23 F   1161 37:50  2:31  648   54:54  3:44 1144   41:22 2:20:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1046 124/129   2646 Christopher Douglas      39 M    769 29:22  2:31 1072 1:07:35  4:04 1062   36:51 2:20:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1047  51/54    2330 Ricki Prigge             53 M   1122 35:19  3:00  958 1:02:53  3:41 1039   35:46 2:20:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1048  72/95    2197 Jamie Klausing           42 F    972 31:47  2:02 1142 1:13:43  2:40  733   30:30 2:20:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1049  34/37    1944 Fred Haggerty            57 M   1035 32:43  3:28  988 1:04:11  4:41 1038   35:45 2:20:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1050  30/32    2028 Jane Chovanec            21 F   1016 32:26  2:14 1119 1:11:00  3:22  834   31:53 2:20:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1051  48/59    1667 Cheryl Gordon            49 F   1146 36:46  3:13  815   58:23  4:25 1094   38:13 2:20:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1052  80/85    2320 Collin Neugebauer        29 M   1124 35:21  4:05 1153 1:15:23  4:54   43   21:36 2:21:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1053   4/4     2027 Sam Bagley               18 M     76 21:59  1:01  656   55:06 30:57  863   32:20 2:21:21 SINGLE SPEED              
 1054  31/32    2026 Jillian Bagley           20 F   1018 32:27  2:12 1115 1:10:28  3:55  865   32:22 2:21:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1055  49/59    1797 Susan Strothman          46 F   1112 34:57  2:42  767   57:16  4:14 1163   42:20 2:21:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1056  50/59    2349 Alisa Symanski           45 F    802 29:36  2:35 1141 1:13:34  5:26  731   30:29 2:21:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1057  81/85    2867 Mark Schmitz             29 M   1067 33:40  3:07  883 1:00:32  2:57 1147   41:31 2:21:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1058  52/54    2017 Peter May                53 M   1062 33:34  3:48  975 1:03:32  5:19 1033   35:37 2:21:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1059  85/106   1816 April Christiansen-C     34 F   1135 36:19  2:11  922 1:01:41  4:24 1072   37:22 2:21:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1060  86/106   2281 Deyhdra Dennis-Weiss     33 F   1072 33:48  1:59 1074 1:07:41  3:36 1001   34:54 2:21:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1061  73/95    2342 Kendra Shultz            42 F   1021 32:30  1:56 1104 1:09:29  3:56  979   34:27 2:22:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1062  87/106   1964 Katie Decker             31 F   1046 33:00  3:08 1077 1:08:04  4:33  939   33:38 2:22:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1063  82/85    2916 John Kelly               29 M   1005 32:10  4:09  931 1:01:58  4:06 1131   40:15 2:22:37 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1064  74/95    2597 Kim Barsaloux            41 F   1145 36:34  3:32  669   55:22  4:56 1168   42:27 2:22:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1065  75/92    2782 Whitney Volker           28 F   1028 32:33  2:22 1121 1:11:19  2:52  944   33:45 2:22:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1066  51/59    2475 Sherry Boutcher          47 F   1051 33:14  1:51 1078 1:08:05  3:17 1059   36:33 2:22:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1067  52/59    2252 Jennifer Katz            46 F    993 31:59  2:16 1006 1:04:49  3:59 1126   39:59 2:22:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1068  75/95    2581 Holly Cox                43 F   1080 34:00  3:20  849   59:08  4:55 1153   41:41 2:23:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1069   6/7     1647 George Widseth           68 M   1116 35:07  2:51  930 1:01:58  4:34 1103   38:34 2:23:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1070  53/59    1555 Chantal Weatherford      47 F    788 29:29  2:39 1133 1:12:47  4:26  945   33:46 2:23:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1071  97/106    911 Siva Chakka              31 M    815 29:46  1:57 1105 1:09:32  4:18 1079   37:42 2:23:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1072   9/9      906 Jon Bormann              63 M   1074 33:48  2:54  579   53:41  5:01 1198   47:52 2:23:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1073  14/19    1542 Elisabeth Slattery       57 F   1134 36:18  6:51  844   59:01  3:30 1080   37:44 2:23:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1074  88/106   2231 Sarah Borg               31 F   1172 38:35  2:10  842   58:52  4:03 1122   39:51 2:23:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1075  54/59    2286 Denise Esner             49 F   1064 33:36  1:39 1001 1:04:39  3:49 1124   39:57 2:23:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1076  76/95    2157 Kate Varns               40 F   1033 32:39  5:48 1063 1:06:54  6:35  847   32:04 2:23:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1077  77/95    1641 Michele Gabbert          42 F    899 30:47  2:19 1156 1:16:02  2:59  844   32:03 2:24:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1078  71/83    1603 Michelle Overtoom        38 F   1031 32:39  3:33 1071 1:07:30  4:06 1056   36:28 2:24:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1079 116/123   2371 Tim Johnson              40 M   1029 32:33  1:50 1112 1:10:07  3:19 1058   36:30 2:24:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1080  76/92    1723 Amanda Van Sickle        27 F    834 30:07  4:20 1134 1:12:52  3:45  922   33:20 2:24:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1081  98/106   2586 Daniel Murr              33 M   1136 36:19  6:16  826   58:32  5:16 1093   38:10 2:24:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1082  78/95    2403 Kristen Wiese            43 F    651 28:22  1:48 1181 1:23:07  2:38  567   28:38 2:24:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1083  15/19    1623 Sue Stensrud             55 F   1066 33:37  2:01 1094 1:08:42  4:23 1045   36:01 2:24:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1084  34/41    1869 Susan Ditter             51 F    862 30:25  4:15 1126 1:11:49  5:44  879   32:34 2:24:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1085  79/95    2186 Cynthia Morrone          44 F    921 31:04  7:31 1059 1:06:48  5:11  965   34:13 2:24:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1086 117/123   1893 Andrew Meyer             44 M   1093 34:24  1:41  948 1:02:27  4:25 1159   41:55 2:24:50 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1087  80/95    1956 Carmen Pehler            43 F   1015 32:23  2:43 1060 1:06:52  4:24 1105   38:41 2:25:00 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1088  89/106   2681 Hallie Jones             30 F   1132 36:16  3:15  952 1:02:36  4:58 1091   37:58 2:25:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1089  99/106   2090 Paul Severson            31 M    989 31:58  5:13 1095 1:08:47  3:34 1034   35:38 2:25:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1090  16/19    2609 Vicki Johnston           58 F   1189 39:34  2:43  742   56:50  3:51 1166   42:25 2:25:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1091 118/123   2908 Noel Casey               41 M   1071 33:46  1:45 1131 1:12:37  2:41  997   34:50 2:25:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1092  77/92    2217 Jennie Ford              25 F   1034 32:39  1:50 1144 1:13:48  2:51  990   34:39 2:25:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
 1093  55/59    1645 Lynee Jacobucci          47 F   1195 40:09  2:35  833   58:44  4:36 1121   39:45 2:25:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1094  81/95    2944 Jill Halper              44 F   1078 33:57  3:46 1061 1:06:52  5:17 1042   35:58 2:25:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1095 119/123   2594 Jeff Michaelson          41 M    919 31:03  2:07 1128 1:12:06  3:26 1071   37:19 2:26:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1096 125/129   1502 Chris Nelson             36 M    983 31:53  3:19  950 1:02:31  5:22 1179   42:58 2:26:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1097  78/92    2056 Danielle Vlazny          28 F   1119 35:13  1:52 1090 1:08:34  2:46 1092   38:07 2:26:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1098  82/95    1846 Ellie Skelton            43 F   1142 36:28  2:24 1029 1:05:49  3:48 1095   38:15 2:26:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1099 100/106   1598 Matthew Lewis            33 M    656 28:24  1:21 1166 1:18:03  3:02 1046   36:01 2:26:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1100 120/123   1800 Jason Grengs             41 M                    1010 1:04:57  5:33 1102   38:33 2:26:55 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1101  35/41    2902 Ann Holland              52 F   1117 35:10  1:58 1103 1:09:27  4:59 1023   35:27 2:26:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1102  17/19    2260 Judy Bell                56 F   1159 37:45  3:50  936 1:02:03  5:06 1099   38:23 2:27:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1103  18/19    2292 Beth Glommen             56 F   1158 37:44  3:48  910 1:01:25  5:48 1098   38:23 2:27:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1104  83/95    2533 Julie Hubbard            41 F   1110 34:54  1:50 1051 1:06:34  4:41 1116   39:16 2:27:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1105  84/95    2728 Susan Olshanski          44 F   1108 34:48  2:03 1053 1:06:37  4:04 1125   39:58 2:27:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1106 101/106   2387 Douglas Scalia           34 M   1070 33:45  2:36 1123 1:11:30  4:29 1017   35:12 2:27:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1107  90/106   1794 Emily Gabrelcik          33 F    902 30:52  4:19 1143 1:13:44  5:32  914   33:11 2:27:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1108   3/4     2689 Brynja Hill              19 F   1152 37:14  2:18 1064 1:07:04  3:57 1069   37:07 2:27:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1109  72/83    1815 Mary McDonald            39 F   1131 36:09  1:22 1034 1:06:02  3:04 1141   41:11 2:27:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1110   2/2     2149 Lucy Palmquist           13 F    968 31:41  4:27 1148 1:14:30  4:07  916   33:15 2:27:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1111  81/88    2150 Thomas Palmquist         49 M    969 31:42  4:26 1147 1:14:28  4:09  917   33:15 2:27:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1112 126/129   2913 Mark Iwaskewycz          35 M    727 28:57 16:51  928 1:01:51  4:11 1053   36:15 2:28:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1113  91/106   1840 Jennifer Clark           32 F   1126 35:34  2:06 1106 1:09:32  3:37 1078   37:40 2:28:27 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1114  35/37    2590 James Maland             56 M   1167 38:08  2:27 1036 1:06:04  4:33 1081   37:46 2:28:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1115  36/41    2547 Susan Richardson         52 F   1168 38:09  2:24 1035 1:06:03  4:37 1082   37:46 2:28:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1116  85/95    2765 Eileen Bendtsen          44 F   1111 34:56  5:05  982 1:03:49  4:51 1133   40:17 2:28:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1117  79/92    2598 Janelle Walker           25 F   1147 36:48  2:10 1032 1:05:59  3:40 1135   40:50 2:29:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1118  80/92    2699 Whitney Carlson          26 F   1148 36:48  2:10 1042 1:06:20  3:19 1138   40:53 2:29:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1119  37/41    2829 Bonnie Harris            50 F   1101 34:32  2:34 1139 1:13:20  3:31 1035   35:41 2:29:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1120  92/106   1563 Jeanell Krupnick         30 F   1138 36:20  1:57 1039 1:06:11  2:54 1165   42:24 2:29:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1121  83/85    1564 Ben Krupnick             29 M   1137 36:20  2:00 1038 1:06:09  2:51 1167   42:26 2:29:45 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1122  93/106   2043 Adriane Huschka          32 F   1082 34:00  2:04 1082 1:08:10  4:42 1142   41:12 2:30:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1123 127/129   2984 Matt Hughes              35 M   1088 34:21  1:40 1125 1:11:39  2:50 1120   39:41 2:30:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1124  82/88     797 Eric Johnson             48 M    992 31:58  6:39 1145 1:14:03  6:29  772   31:05 2:30:13 COMMUTER                  
 1125  94/106   2151 Molly Diers              32 F   1087 34:10  1:57 1138 1:13:19  3:33 1075   37:31 2:30:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1126 102/106   2154 David Wherry             32 M   1127 35:37  2:17 1089 1:08:27  3:21 1137   40:52 2:30:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1127  95/106   2155 Brenda Wherry            33 F   1128 35:38  2:17 1087 1:08:25  3:23 1136   40:51 2:30:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1128  86/95    1749 Sherry Ruohonen          41 F   1151 37:13  3:00  908 1:01:21  5:57 1181   43:05 2:30:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1129  83/88    2873 William Nolan            48 M   1123 35:19  6:52 1024 1:05:24 10:12  899   32:50 2:30:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1130  38/41    1572 Janet Dupont             51 F   1121 35:16  2:04 1132 1:12:43  3:14 1077   37:33 2:30:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1131  96/106   1656 Sarah Welken             34 F   1003 32:09  3:01 1174 1:20:14  4:56  749   30:40 2:30:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1132  97/106   1630 Kaline Sandven           30 F   1004 32:09  3:02 1164 1:17:37  3:09 1008   35:02 2:30:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1133 103/106   2907 Mitch Johnson            32 M   1076 33:54  4:06 1044 1:06:24  6:25 1130   40:15 2:31:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1134  98/106   2223 Anna Lax                 33 F   1085 34:04  2:34 1101 1:09:16  5:17 1123   39:55 2:31:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1135  84/88    1653 Mark Everhart            49 M    947 31:16  2:55 1182 1:23:16  4:08  726   30:23 2:31:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1136  73/83    2392 Paula Wilhelm            39 F    928 31:07  2:58 1168 1:18:29  5:14  978   34:26 2:32:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1137  53/54    2288 David Farrar             52 M   1183 39:26  3:25  905 1:01:15  4:58 1182   43:12 2:32:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1138  81/92    1690 Brianna Ballard          27 F   1103 34:38  2:15 1152 1:15:21  3:09 1067   37:05 2:32:26 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1139   2/3     1829 Judy Rykken              74 F   1165 38:03  2:15 1114 1:10:27  3:27 1097   38:22 2:32:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1140   1/3     2004 Jane Otto                60 F   1010 32:17  2:16 1176 1:21:45  3:40  889   32:38 2:32:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1141  85/88    2053 Steven Joswiak           48 M   1026 32:31  2:13 1146 1:14:25  4:18 1113   39:11 2:32:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1142  99/106   1657 Karen Kinnear            34 F   1178 38:59  4:29  971 1:03:22  4:19 1155   41:48 2:32:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1143  82/92    2469 Nicole Anderson          27 F   1106 34:42  5:29 1015 1:05:07  8:21 1118   39:23 2:33:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1144  74/83    2613 Tokunbo Okanla           36 F   1171 38:26  3:37 1017 1:05:10  5:21 1145   41:26 2:33:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1145  86/88    1777 Gary Graham              46 M   1187 39:30  3:56  806   58:14  7:49 1190   44:31 2:33:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1146  56/59    1778 Susan Lundgren           46 F   1188 39:31  2:13 1019 1:05:13  4:07 1178   42:57 2:33:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1147  57/59    1843 Victoria Wolf            46 F   1156 37:41  4:52  939 1:02:08  6:43 1174   42:39 2:34:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1148 128/129   2884 Jason Christianson       37 M   1176 38:49  4:32  892 1:00:53  7:28 1175   42:42 2:34:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1149 100/106   2040 Adriana Diplacido        30 F   1094 34:25  2:58 1113 1:10:08  3:55 1180   43:02 2:34:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1150  83/92    2624 Kate Engelman            28 F   1120 35:15  3:15 1150 1:14:57  3:34 1086   37:49 2:34:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1151  87/95    1513 Jill McKinley            42 F   1182 39:20  2:59 1062 1:06:52  4:17 1152   41:39 2:35:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1152   2/3     2494 Sharon Mordorski         60 F   1157 37:43  2:50 1122 1:11:30  4:59 1096   38:17 2:35:17 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1153  88/95    2412 Helen Ferguson           40 F   1199 41:53  3:19  728   56:29  4:32 1201   49:11 2:35:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1154  75/83    2384 Juliette Peterson        36 F   1125 35:25  4:55 1163 1:17:35  5:31  842   31:57 2:35:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1155  89/95    1582 Teresa Karsten           41 F   1114 35:01  3:08 1118 1:10:51  4:30 1161   42:03 2:35:32 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1156  84/85    2283 Jason Edstrom            28 M   1141 36:25  4:27 1088 1:08:26  6:24 1127   40:01 2:35:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1157 104/106    735 Juan Del Moral           31 M   1140 36:25  5:28 1067 1:07:10  7:52 1107   38:53 2:35:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
 1158 105/106   2334 Troy Sande               30 M   1095 34:26  3:09 1129 1:12:08  5:08 1143   41:15 2:36:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1159   3/3     1511 Penelope Arneson         64 F   1173 38:35  3:10 1046 1:06:26  5:05 1177   42:55 2:36:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1160 101/106   2764 Lynn Sandom              34 F    973 31:47  1:59 1091 1:08:36  3:50 1203   50:11 2:36:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1161  84/92    2061 Ashley Colvin            29 F    994 31:59  2:50 1165 1:17:55  4:40 1109   39:04 2:36:27 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1162  54/54    2238 William Stallworth       54 M   1100 34:32  2:27 1135 1:12:52  5:34 1156   41:49 2:37:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1163  90/95    2099 Sandra Salmi             41 F   1155 37:27  3:29 1109 1:09:39  4:51 1170   42:31 2:37:56 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1164  76/83    1758 Meredith Edstam          35 F   1162 37:55  4:35 1116 1:10:39  4:03 1139   41:05 2:38:15 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1165  85/92    2862 Katie Dandrea            27 F   1163 37:57  2:10 1136 1:12:54  3:35 1154   41:48 2:38:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1166  36/37    2319 Joe Nelson               57 M   1169 38:15  4:27 1031 1:05:54  8:02 1157   41:51 2:38:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1167 102/106   2163 Jennifer Bang            33 F   1149 37:07  3:00 1120 1:11:03  5:05 1169   42:27 2:38:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1168  86/92    2520 Richelle Couillard       28 F   1089 34:23  1:58 1172 1:19:31  3:53 1110   39:06 2:38:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1169  87/92    2532 Nicole Hinzie            28 F   1092 34:24  1:57 1173 1:19:32  3:50 1111   39:08 2:38:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1170  88/92    2249 Jennifer Tonjum          27 F   1191 39:44  4:52 1085 1:08:20  4:26 1146   41:31 2:38:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1171  77/83    1922 Melissa Grniet           38 F   1160 37:49  3:40 1110 1:09:42  5:13 1176   42:48 2:39:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1172  39/41    2245 Sue Vruno                52 F   1193 39:55  3:31 1057 1:06:45  4:58 1188   44:27 2:39:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1173  37/37    1757 Mark Moran               55 M   1200 42:16  6:09 1025 1:05:28  4:27 1148   41:34 2:39:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1174 129/129   2887 Robert Casillas          35 M   1104 34:41  4:51 1159 1:16:32  4:48 1108   39:04 2:39:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1175  85/85    2407 Matthew Varas            28 M   1192 39:55  3:08 1052 1:06:35  4:52 1194   45:36 2:40:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1176  78/83    2261 Kelly Berry              37 F   1196 40:53  2:09 1124 1:11:35  4:18 1173   42:39 2:41:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1177  40/41    2672 Susan Holmes             51 F   1179 39:07  5:53 1102 1:09:18  5:21 1160   41:58 2:41:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1178   7/7     2671 James Bifaro             66 M   1180 39:11  5:47 1100 1:09:14  5:31 1158   41:54 2:41:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1179  89/92    2041 Arielle Ehrman           25 F   1091 34:24  3:00 1160 1:17:11  3:42 1185   43:38 2:41:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1180  79/83    2340 Stacey Sever             36 F   1153 37:15  2:31 1171 1:19:13  3:13 1128   40:06 2:42:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1181 121/123   2339 Jason Sever              42 M   1154 37:15  2:33 1170 1:18:56  3:21 1132   40:15 2:42:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1182  90/92    2398 Amber Meyers             29 F   1197 41:03  2:20 1096 1:08:57  4:33 1195   45:37 2:42:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1183  80/83    2805 Carey Dailey             39 F   1113 34:58  3:43 1180 1:23:04  3:50 1065   36:54 2:42:28 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1184 122/123   2894 Tim Myers                44 M    699 28:42  5:25 1190 1:31:51  4:09  903   32:55 2:43:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1185   4/4     2915 Emily Myers              18 F    698 28:42  5:27 1188 1:31:49  4:09  904   32:55 2:43:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1186 103/106   1899 Katie Freeman            34 F   1174 38:38  2:16 1158 1:16:08  3:35 1172   42:33 2:43:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1187  81/83    1897 Jaime Laventure          35 F   1175 38:39  2:17 1157 1:16:07  3:35 1171   42:32 2:43:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1188  82/83    2514 Lori Osterdyk            39 F   1150 37:13  7:49 1073 1:07:37  4:14 1196   46:41 2:43:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1189  32/32    1779 Sarah Garrison           24 F   1057 33:22  2:01 1149 1:14:54  4:34 1200   48:47 2:43:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1190 104/106   1767 Janell Royce             33 F   1133 36:18  2:02 1179 1:22:33  3:00 1134   40:40 2:44:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1191  91/95    1651 Virginia Heinrich        44 F   1170 38:23  2:19 1175 1:20:49  3:57 1129   40:13 2:45:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1192 123/123   2806 Lew Dailey               44 M   1144 36:32  2:56 1178 1:22:33  3:48 1151   41:39 2:47:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1193  83/83    2611 Yvette Berard            35 F   1130 35:49  3:04 1155 1:15:52  6:55 1197   46:59 2:48:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1194  87/88    2110 Paul Peltier             46 M   1181 39:12  5:41 1169 1:18:52  6:56 1119   39:29 2:50:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1195  88/88    2580 Chris Cox                48 M   1202 44:33  3:39 1055 1:06:40  6:23 1202   49:14 2:50:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1196  58/59    2291 Lenora Girocco           46 F   1139 36:20  2:24 1183 1:25:18  3:27 1186   43:48 2:51:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1197  41/41    1845 Kari Hinton              51 F   1194 39:57  3:17 1167 1:18:09  6:30 1187   43:55 2:51:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1198 105/106   2751 Jennifer Lytie           34 F   1201 42:26  4:50 1151 1:15:01  6:16 1183   43:17 2:51:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1199  92/95    1931 Micki Furlong            42 F   1185 39:27  2:10 1189 1:31:50  3:32 1031   35:35 2:52:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1200  93/95    2801 Angela Elliott           43 F   1177 38:52  4:35 1185 1:27:37  3:18 1184   43:25 2:57:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1201   3/3     1936 Siglinde Moore           72 F   1198 41:10  5:27 1184 1:25:23  4:57 1192   44:53 3:01:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1202  94/95    1928 Jeanine Bigalk           40 F   1166 38:04  1:50 1194 1:38:15  3:49 1199   48:01 3:09:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1203  91/92    1618 Jenni Tauer              27 F    939 31:12  3:28 1196 1:54:04  2:33 1140   41:07 3:12:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
 1204  19/19    2870 Deborah Danelski         56 F   1107 34:45  7:24 1193 1:33:02  4:09 1206   53:18 3:12:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1205 106/106   2278 Jennifer Danelski        33 F   1204 49:42  3:04 1177 1:22:25  4:09 1207   53:18 3:12:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1206  92/92    2731 Nicole Frisk             28 F   1186 39:28  2:42 1191 1:31:52  3:56 1208   56:21 3:14:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1207 106/106   2263 Nathan Frisk             34 M   1184 39:27  2:40 1192 1:31:54  3:55 1209   56:23 3:14:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
 1208  59/59    2313 Bonnie Marshall          45 F   1205 51:51  3:35 1186 1:28:05  5:01 1205   52:29 3:20:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
 1209  95/95    2583 Melissa Richards De Ca   43 F   1203 48:41  2:42 1195 1:53:59  4:31 1204   52:00 3:41:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             

results by Mtec Results                                    results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com        

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2601 Devyn Christian          19 F      1 22:54  1:09    1   49:10  2:07    1   22:27 1:37:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2558 Claire Thompson          14 F      4 29:10  1:49    3 1:04:20  3:10    2   27:38 2:06:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    3  2762 Meghan Held              17 F      2 28:01  2:20    2   58:23  4:57    5   34:58 2:08:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  2689 Brynja Hill              19 F      6 37:14  2:18    4 1:07:04  3:57    6   37:07 2:27:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2149 Lucy Palmquist           13 F      5 31:41  4:27    5 1:14:30  4:07    4   33:15 2:27:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2915 Emily Myers              18 F      3 28:42  5:27    6 1:31:49  4:09    3   32:55 2:43:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2670 Irayna Fischer           20 F      1 22:13  1:31    6   51:16  2:16    1   22:24 1:39:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2161 Brittany Barker          22 F      3 23:33  2:15    2   50:08  2:49    2   23:56 1:42:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2840 Megan Malecha            24 F      4 24:32  1:29    5   50:51  2:24    6   25:24 1:44:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  2142 Jennifer Knight          24 F      2 22:45  2:52    7   51:51  3:47    3   24:30 1:45:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2185 Erin Dubois              22 F      5 25:09  1:22    8   52:03  2:13    4   24:59 1:45:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2720 Laura Johnson            23 F      8 26:23  1:21    4   50:51  1:53    5   25:20 1:45:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2921 Ashley Heinlein          21 F      6 25:48  1:18    3   50:20  2:10   11   27:38 1:47:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2772 Cate Hoffman             24 F      9 27:08  2:23    1   49:16  3:02   12   27:57 1:49:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  2807 Kristin Carr             20 F      7 26:01  1:18   11   54:25  2:23    9   27:16 1:51:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  2103 Lyndsey Voss             21 F     13 27:44  1:26   14   56:01  2:32    7   25:55 1:53:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11  2890 Kayla Schile             24 F     11 27:35  1:27   17   56:54  2:22   15   29:32 1:57:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  1691 Kristina Brumm           23 F     12 27:42  1:26   22   58:30  2:49   13   28:17 1:58:43 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13  2797 Catherine Minea          24 F     10 27:12  1:22   27 1:03:11  3:16    8   26:58 2:01:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  2166 Mara Clemetns            23 F     21 30:19  2:38   18   57:18  3:25   14   28:23 2:02:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  2284 Melissa Elverud          24 F     14 28:00  1:20   25 1:02:43  3:15   10   27:18 2:02:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  2861 Aileen Flynn             23 F     25 31:13  1:22   15   56:32  2:44   20   31:50 2:03:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  2595 Steph Mohrfeld           24 F     20 30:14  1:45   19   57:57  2:50   19   31:26 2:04:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  1592 Muna Hassan              22 F     16 28:15  1:40   24 1:01:37  3:03   18   30:01 2:04:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2548 Anna Larson              24 F     22 30:34  2:36   16   56:53  3:57   24   32:37 2:06:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  2975 Jenny Luoma              24 F     23 30:37  2:44   13   55:46  4:10   26   34:07 2:07:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  2783 Ananda Sennett           21 F     15 28:04  2:16   21   58:26  4:56   28   34:57 2:08:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  1981 Stephanie Katzenmeyer    24 F     19 29:40  1:34   23 1:00:35  7:37   17   29:48 2:09:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   23  2021 Paula Throndson          23 F     18 29:29  1:29   28 1:04:13  2:58   22   31:55 2:10:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  2658 Taylor Carter            24 F     26 32:13  1:40   20   58:20  4:05   27   34:14 2:10:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  2905 Mallory Vedder           23 F     24 31:08  3:20   26 1:03:01  2:55   25   32:37 2:13:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26  2553 Jessica Congdon          24 F     17 28:39  1:45   29 1:09:38  3:26   16   29:39 2:13:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   27  1910 Amy Klein                24 F     30 34:31  1:50   10   53:35  3:26   31   42:07 2:15:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   28  2140 Jennifer Soltis          24 F     31 36:31  4:05    9   53:23  4:35   29   38:49 2:17:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29  2037 Jean Porter              23 F     32 37:50  2:31   12   54:54  3:44   30   41:22 2:20:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  2028 Jane Chovanec            21 F     27 32:26  2:14   31 1:11:00  3:22   21   31:53 2:20:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   31  2026 Jillian Bagley           20 F     28 32:27  2:12   30 1:10:28  3:55   23   32:22 2:21:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   32  1779 Sarah Garrison           24 F     29 33:22  2:01   32 1:14:54  4:34   32   48:47 2:43:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2729 Jasmine Carlson          27 F      1 21:26  1:11    2   43:00  2:01    2   22:41 1:30:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2452 Jennifer Scudiero        29 F      2 21:53  1:10    1   42:42  1:51    8   24:35 1:32:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2215 Kathryn Seleskie         29 F      8 24:39  1:37    3   47:15  2:17   11   25:04 1:40:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4   910 Erin Williams            27 F      3 22:13  1:15   24   53:18  2:18    1   21:56 1:40:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2200 Hayley Fix               25 F      6 24:04  1:37    5   47:57  2:38   15   25:38 1:41:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2124 Amber Christman          27 F     13 25:01  2:10    6   48:34  2:02   10   24:56 1:42:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7   799 Rachel Spaniol           25 F      4 23:11  2:07    7   48:37  2:35   23   26:23 1:42:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2602 Emily Dancer             27 F      5 23:50  1:56   16   51:45  2:28    4   23:33 1:43:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  2886 Molly Gulsvig            29 F     17 25:44                             5   23:55 1:44:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  1842 Michelle Hoffman         27 F     10 24:51  2:40   10   50:03  2:12   13   25:16 1:45:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11  2148 Mari Kivisto             26 F     22 26:06  1:11    4   47:55  2:13   33   28:11 1:45:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2933 Lauren Evans             28 F     12 24:58  1:26   25   53:29  2:52    6   24:03 1:46:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13  2920 Nichole Sorenson         28 F     29 26:47  1:08   15   51:30  2:08   14   25:32 1:47:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  2559 Laura Vanden Heuvel      26 F     24 26:20  1:47   12   50:39  2:59   19   26:10 1:47:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  2738 Jessica Holmberg         28 F      9 24:49  2:26   29   54:19  3:01    7   24:21 1:48:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  1781 Karen Schwoerer          27 F     33 27:28  1:50    9   49:13  3:33   26   27:21 1:49:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  2039 Alison Hatch             29 F     41 28:16  1:49    8   48:45  3:12   36   28:32 1:50:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  2211 Grace Hallenbeck         25 F     18 25:49  2:00   13   51:02  3:04   39   29:00 1:50:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2239 Megan Vaneyll            26 F     15 25:32  1:16   46   57:30  1:58   12   25:09 1:51:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20  2465 Briana Hermes            28 F     43 28:58  1:32   14   51:04  2:22   31   27:45 1:51:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  2637 Alison Cunningham        26 F     11 24:51  2:29   35   55:27  3:07   20   26:11 1:52:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22  2042 Erin Thacker             29 F     39 28:09  1:24   20   52:55  2:38   27   27:23 1:52:27 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   23  2116 Kori Shelden             26 F     21 25:53  1:36   41   56:24  2:44   22   26:22 1:52:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  2763 Lacey Zumberge           27 F     47 29:14  1:41   11   50:36  2:33   42   29:24 1:53:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  1762 Lisa Raetz               27 F     23 26:20  1:51   23   53:16  2:57   43   29:28 1:53:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26  2036 Shandra Soderberg        28 F     31 27:19  2:06   22   53:15  3:08   35   28:20 1:54:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27  2374 Kristi Kornder           28 F     30 27:05  2:43   30   54:28  3:34   25   27:12 1:55:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   28  2922 Kathleen Otto            27 F     27 26:43  1:48   39   55:53  4:03   24   26:46 1:55:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29  2853 Sarah Thilmony           28 F     19 25:50  2:50   54 1:00:11  3:31    3   23:03 1:55:23 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   30  2071 Kasey Koenig             25 F     32 27:21  2:29   43   56:30  3:28   16   25:47 1:55:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  2236 Megan Bailey             26 F     16 25:33  1:14   51   58:46  2:29   32   27:48 1:55:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   32  2351 Ana Van De Hinz          27 F     28 26:46  1:19   52   59:04  2:56   17   25:49 1:55:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33  2008 Kaitlin Neary            29 F     14 25:18  3:52   37   55:49  5:05   21   26:14 1:56:17 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   34  2528 Mallorie Brugh           26 F     45 29:03  1:14   26   53:39  2:07   50   30:22 1:56:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  2725 Jessica Jones            26 F     35 27:46  2:02   40   56:18  3:02   34   28:13 1:57:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   36  2134 Carolyn Holm             29 F     54 29:46  2:26   34   54:50  3:07   29   27:27 1:57:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  2133 Maisie Stish             29 F     55 29:47  2:25   33   54:50  3:08   28   27:26 1:57:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   38  2956 Amelia Ruefthaler        26 F     25 26:34  1:49   28   53:59  3:14   60   32:31 1:58:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   39  2106 Michelle Peschken        28 F     63 30:54  1:36   18   52:17  2:47   52   30:36 1:58:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40  1996 Catherine Riley          27 F     40 28:13  2:05   31   54:32  4:57   40   29:05 1:58:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   41  1871 Sarah Erickson           26 F     36 27:51  2:15   42   56:26  3:43   37   28:46 1:59:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   42  1955 Boa Her                  29 F     38 28:02  1:37   47   57:43  2:38   41   29:06 1:59:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   43  2828 Amanda Klaman            28 F     20 25:52  2:49   59 1:00:41  3:04   30   27:27 1:59:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   44  1685 Brenda Schwerdt          26 F     49 29:21  1:23   48   58:11  2:32   44   29:29 2:00:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   45  2254 Samantha Hilker          27 F     44 29:00  5:35   17   52:11  4:46   47   30:13 2:01:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46  2576 Michelle McHale          26 F      7 24:30  1:13   78 1:08:58  2:29    9   24:36 2:01:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   47  2052 Jennifer Sanders         28 F     51 29:32  2:31   36   55:39  3:16   55   31:02 2:02:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   48  2210 Megan Gonyo              28 F     48 29:21  2:48   21   53:00  4:24   61   32:32 2:02:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   49  1850 Maggie Kinney            26 F     58 30:12  1:55   45   57:09  2:43   51   30:31 2:02:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   50  2506 Kimberly Marchant        26 F     37 27:57  1:41   57 1:00:32  3:04   48   30:14 2:03:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   51  1649 Greta Schmalle           25 F     34 27:34  2:55   32   54:42  3:41   74   35:49 2:04:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   52  2961 Courtney Torres          25 F     26 26:40  3:51   67 1:04:51  3:33   18   26:09 2:05:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   53  2033 Jolene Pedersen          28 F     46 29:05  2:39   44   56:58  2:50   66   33:37 2:05:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   54  2229 Dee Gulis                26 F     62 30:44  3:26   38   55:51  4:49   53   30:38 2:05:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   55  1796 Tracy Kuphal             27 F     60 30:23  2:11   50   58:44  3:11   56   31:17 2:05:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   56  2550 Rachel Wolf              25 F     52 29:35  2:21   49   58:41  4:22   58   31:29 2:06:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   57  1588 Robyn Connelly           29 F     50 29:28  1:23   62 1:03:19  3:04   49   30:19 2:07:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   58  2501 Elizabeth Shaffer-Wishn  29 F     77 33:24  3:07   19   52:50  4:52   68   33:48 2:07:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   59  1982 Ashley Prieve            26 F     53 29:40  1:33   66 1:04:43  3:30   46   29:48 2:09:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   60  1628 Jennifer Wright          28 F     70 32:04  4:34   27   53:48  4:59   70   34:11 2:09:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   61  2703 Daria Caldwell           26 F     59 30:23  1:23   64 1:03:47  2:57   57   31:29 2:09:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   62  2333 Jessie Salchert          28 F     65 31:11  1:49   61 1:02:24  4:17   62   32:39 2:12:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   63  2771 Anne Beckman             28 F     71 32:22  1:50   63 1:03:41  3:25   59   32:30 2:13:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   64  2277 Jennifer Cross           26 F     42 28:25  2:14   76 1:08:41  3:30   54   31:01 2:13:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   65  2766 Mary Royer               28 F     61 30:32  3:04   65 1:04:22  3:03   65   33:28 2:14:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   66  1662 Amy Batchelder           29 F     76 33:09  2:08   58 1:00:38  3:03   73   35:41 2:14:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   67  2119 Jennifer Eggebrecht      28 F     78 33:56  1:40   60 1:02:11  2:37   71   34:33 2:14:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   68  1558 Molly Lovejoy            26 F     75 32:58  1:28   53   59:17  3:03   83   39:12 2:15:56 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   69  1754 Julia Miller             28 F     68 31:53  6:25   71 1:06:12  2:49   38   28:49 2:16:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   70  1687 Katie Vanden Busch       27 F     67 31:32  4:13   55 1:00:30  4:19   75   36:03 2:16:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   71  2464 Carissa Nelson           27 F     82 34:31  1:41   56 1:00:32  3:29   78   37:58 2:18:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   72  2776 Meredith Eichten         26 F     57 30:11  2:02   82 1:13:31  3:25   45   29:40 2:18:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   73  2734 Erin Robinson            26 F     72 32:31  2:26   69 1:05:15  4:52   69   33:50 2:18:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   74  1980 Rachel Swanson           28 F     64 31:06  2:58   75 1:08:36  4:16   63   33:16 2:20:11 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   75  2782 Whitney Volker           28 F     73 32:33  2:22   79 1:11:19  2:52   67   33:45 2:22:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   76  1723 Amanda Van Sickle        27 F     56 30:07  4:20   80 1:12:52  3:45   64   33:20 2:24:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   77  2217 Jennie Ford              25 F     74 32:39  1:50   83 1:13:48  2:51   72   34:39 2:25:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   78  2056 Danielle Vlazny          28 F     85 35:13  1:52   74 1:08:34  2:46   79   38:07 2:26:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   79  2598 Janelle Walker           25 F     87 36:48  2:10   70 1:05:59  3:40   85   40:50 2:29:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   80  2699 Whitney Carlson          26 F     88 36:48  2:10   72 1:06:20  3:19   86   40:53 2:29:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   81  1690 Brianna Ballard          27 F     83 34:38  2:15   85 1:15:21  3:09   76   37:05 2:32:26 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   82  2469 Nicole Anderson          27 F     84 34:42  5:29   68 1:05:07  8:21   84   39:23 2:33:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   83  2624 Kate Engelman            28 F     86 35:15  3:15   84 1:14:57  3:34   77   37:49 2:34:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   84  2061 Ashley Colvin            29 F     69 31:59  2:50   87 1:17:55  4:40   80   39:04 2:36:27 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   85  2862 Katie Dandrea            27 F     89 37:57  2:10   81 1:12:54  3:35   89   41:48 2:38:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   86  2520 Richelle Couillard       28 F     79 34:23  1:58   88 1:19:31  3:53   81   39:06 2:38:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   87  2532 Nicole Hinzie            28 F     81 34:24  1:57   89 1:19:32  3:50   82   39:08 2:38:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   88  2249 Jennifer Tonjum          27 F     91 39:44  4:52   73 1:08:20  4:26   88   41:31 2:38:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   89  2041 Arielle Ehrman           25 F     80 34:24  3:00   86 1:17:11  3:42   90   43:38 2:41:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   90  2398 Amber Meyers             29 F     92 41:03  2:20   77 1:08:57  4:33   91   45:37 2:42:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   91  1618 Jenni Tauer              27 F     66 31:12  3:28   91 1:54:04  2:33   87   41:07 3:12:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   92  2731 Nicole Frisk             28 F     90 39:28  2:42   90 1:31:52  3:56   92   56:21 3:14:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2926 Angie Johnson            30 F      5 23:34  1:39    1   43:07  2:34    8   24:04 1:34:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  1594 Stephanie Potter         30 F      6 23:34  1:19    3   46:11  2:45    5   23:19 1:37:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  1998 Julie Cousins            33 F      2 22:02  1:23    9   49:55  2:45    2   21:20 1:37:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  2195 Jessica Rhodes           32 F      4 23:06  1:46    4   48:41  2:36    3   22:29 1:38:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  1738 Leala Wegwerth           30 F      3 22:43  1:38    8   49:15  2:35    4   23:12 1:39:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2714 Jessica Richardson       31 F      1 21:29  1:51   46   56:18  2:49    1   20:49 1:43:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2655 Julie Kendrick           32 F     13 25:16  1:54   15   51:06  2:17    7   23:47 1:44:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2044 Elizabeth Hutter         30 F     17 25:51  1:40   10   50:03  2:32   11   25:00 1:45:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  1599 Erin Haugen-Jackson      32 F     18 25:52  2:26    2   44:56  3:40   43   28:47 1:45:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  2804 Alison Larson            33 F      8 24:39  1:07   33   54:13  2:19    9   24:25 1:46:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11  2145 Koleena Johnson          30 F     14 25:19  1:58   19   51:35  2:50   13   25:26 1:47:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2451 Jenni Hibberd            32 F     10 24:46  1:41   29   53:47  2:52   10   24:48 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  2024 Melissa Philibert        34 F     15 25:24  1:37   18   51:32  3:14   14   26:14 1:47:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  2693 Rebecca Ireland          34 F     19 26:10  2:11    6   48:53  2:59   28   27:49 1:48:00 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   15  1616 Allison Gurney           30 F     21 26:31  1:06   13   50:50  2:46   17   26:52 1:48:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  2955 Melinda Devries          33 F     20 26:19  2:20    7   49:09  3:34   38   28:09 1:49:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  1743 Tyra Hua                 34 F     34 27:58  1:46   17   51:23  2:31   19   26:56 1:50:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  1892 Stacy Solomonson         34 F     16 25:33  2:18   11   50:22  3:39   44   28:47 1:50:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2136 Emily Meyering           30 F     11 24:48  1:47   37   54:54  2:56   15   26:35 1:50:59 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20  1851 Cara Battles             32 F     36 28:08  2:13   14   50:56  3:19   26   27:41 1:52:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  1906 Molly Heideman           34 F     23 26:41  1:54   25   53:26  3:25   18   26:55 1:52:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  2607 Katie Schiller           31 F     29 27:35  1:43   22   52:32  3:02   35   28:02 1:52:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  1650 Amanda Jorgenson         31 F     43 28:38  1:50   23   52:33  2:56   23   27:12 1:53:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  1725 Erica Gilmore            32 F     26 26:53  1:53   34   54:33  2:17   25   27:35 1:53:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   25  1891 Elen Gilder              32 F     28 27:29  1:59   27   53:44  3:04   20   26:57 1:53:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26  2924 Melissa Narum            32 F     42 28:36  1:33   24   52:52  2:58   29   27:50 1:53:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27  1697 Shonna Keogh             32 F      7 23:52  1:33   58   59:19  4:13   12   25:17 1:54:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   28  1839 Nora Tycast              34 F     22 26:39  2:29   36   54:52  3:21   24   27:26 1:54:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   29  1914 Angela Kairies           32 F     38 28:23  2:09   21   52:24  3:30   42   28:46 1:55:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  1643 Irene Mittlestat         33 F     27 27:06  2:03   44   56:00  3:15   21   27:11 1:55:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  2003 Camila Hallemeier        30 F     48 29:09  2:43   12   50:44  4:14   45   28:52 1:55:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   32  2815 Crista Bohlmann          34 F     32 27:52  2:34   28   53:44  3:10   40   28:40 1:55:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33  1744 Janell Walter            31 F     41 28:34  1:46   16   51:10  2:53   67   31:38 1:56:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34  2978 Elizabeth McCann         31 F      9 24:43  1:57   45   56:16  2:31   57   30:41 1:56:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  1919 Abby Schmidt             30 F     53 29:34  4:09   20   51:39  4:24   16   26:47 1:56:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   36  2832 Andrea Wellman           31 F     40 28:32  2:18   35   54:46  3:29   36   28:04 1:57:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  2420 Lisa Hanson              32 F     12 24:56  1:18   79 1:05:14  2:23    6   23:26 1:57:14 HYBRID                    
   38  2770 Marie Anderson           32 F     58 30:20  2:20    5   48:43  3:44   73   32:37 1:57:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   39  2029 Lisa Dugan               30 F     33 27:55  1:57   41   55:40  3:05   49   29:24 1:57:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40  2700 Kiley Krocak             32 F     47 29:08  2:40   39   55:09  3:30   32   27:56 1:58:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   41  2819 Lezlie Paden-Dowdell     32 F     64 30:55  1:44   43   55:58  2:31   31   27:53 1:58:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   42  2742 Jade Hough-Koenig        32 F     45 28:48  3:06   31   54:00  2:52   54   30:24 1:59:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   43  1683 Brenda Walvoord          31 F     24 26:47  3:02   30   53:52  5:25   53   30:13 1:59:17 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   44  2565 Erin Vacek               34 F     49 29:11  1:34   54   58:51  2:32   27   27:44 1:59:50 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   45  2304 Melissa Karpinski        31 F     50 29:17  2:24   26   53:30  3:28   66   31:35 2:00:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46  2074 Lindsey Kuhn             31 F     68 31:11  2:32   32   54:07  3:05   55   30:27 2:01:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   47  2118 Hilary Van De Streek     32 F     31 27:46  2:08   61 1:00:02  3:21   39   28:15 2:01:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   48  2131 Gina Williams            33 F     30 27:35  1:56   65 1:01:00  2:49   46   29:00 2:02:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   49  2386 Emily Robinson           32 F     65 30:57  2:10   51   57:49  2:24   52   30:09 2:03:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   50  1589 Galit Dewitz             31 F     56 30:12  2:04   50   57:09  3:20   58   30:43 2:03:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   51  2360 Nadja Baer               30 F     25 26:52  1:24   74 1:04:37  2:38   37   28:05 2:03:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   52  1584 Kate Scheffler           32 F     67 31:02  2:08   47   56:36  2:58   60   31:07 2:03:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   53  2779 Melissa Evans            33 F     73 31:52  1:28   59   59:27  2:41   41   28:41 2:04:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   54  2664 Kelli Bluth              32 F     39 28:24  2:26   53   58:38  3:32   64   31:29 2:04:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   55  1867 Shauna Mahle             33 F     52 29:25  2:46   38   55:05  3:45   78   33:30 2:04:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   56  2256 Angela Buchardt          33 F     44 28:38  1:44   73 1:03:31  2:58   30   27:52 2:04:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   57  2055 Sarah Lawrence-Lupto     33 F     46 29:02  2:45   48   56:47  4:39   65   31:32 2:04:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   58  2555 Dayna Bassett            34 F     76 31:57  1:28   42   55:42  2:42   77   33:14 2:05:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   59  2551 Amy Berggren             31 F     84 32:43  1:36   49   57:01  3:20   59   31:03 2:05:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   60  1877 Cynthia Machado          32 F     55 29:38  2:13   68 1:01:26  3:37   50   29:25 2:06:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   61  2540 Gina Wagner              32 F     70 31:11  3:36   56   59:06  4:38   34   28:00 2:06:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   62  1536 Heidi Schroeder          34 F     37 28:17  2:40   62 1:00:09  3:30   69   32:01 2:06:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   63  2756 Jodi Sams                34 F     71 31:14  1:48   52   58:15  3:04   72   32:37 2:06:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   64  1629 Kathryn Wilkin           31 F     78 32:09  3:01   64 1:00:24  3:34   48   29:19 2:08:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   65  1978 Mary Dahling             34 F     59 30:42  2:54   67 1:01:22  2:23   62   31:16 2:08:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   66  2194 Meghann Kruck            32 F     35 28:03  3:18   80 1:05:31  4:09   33   27:57 2:08:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   67  2468 Maureen Alvino           30 F     61 30:45  2:12   60 1:00:00  3:47   70   32:18 2:09:00 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   68  1675 Jeni Bier                34 F     88 33:42  1:45   40   55:31  3:15   83   34:51 2:09:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   69  1963 Marie Beane              32 F     69 31:11                            68   31:52 2:10:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   70  2852 Michelle Kerr Stenzel    31 F     51 29:23  1:45   86 1:06:33  3:03   51   29:50 2:10:32 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   71  2379 Stephanie Moeller        33 F     57 30:14  3:06   85 1:06:32  4:10   22   27:11 2:11:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   72  2881 Jean Garding             31 F     66 30:58  1:47   71 1:03:14  3:10   71   32:21 2:11:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   73  2102 Margaret Bush            30 F     87 33:21  1:20   57   59:12  5:12   81   34:26 2:13:30 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   74  2104 Karin Evans              32 F     60 30:45  2:18   76 1:04:44  3:03   79   33:35 2:14:23 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   75  1674 Melanie Siepker          34 F     74 31:53  2:05   66 1:01:07  4:06   86   35:34 2:14:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   76  2976 Aron Johnson             31 F     54 29:36  2:55   84 1:06:31  5:14   63   31:23 2:15:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   77  2337 Kyndra Schroer           31 F     83 32:32  1:47   77 1:04:48  3:48   75   32:54 2:15:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   78  2569 Michelle McCrank         34 F     82 32:14  1:51   78 1:05:07  4:02   74   32:40 2:15:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   79  2443 Lindsay Kieffer          31 F     94 34:42  1:46   63 1:00:22  2:43   91   37:49 2:17:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   80  2375 Katie Kornder            31 F     81 32:13  1:54   81 1:05:37  3:30   82   34:31 2:17:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   81  1913 Elizabeth Kampa          31 F     85 32:59  3:10   89 1:08:08  4:28   47   29:04 2:17:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   82  2296 Abigail Hallin           31 F     62 30:51  2:03   97 1:11:49  3:51   61   31:08 2:19:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   83  2159 Kelly Laughlin           30 F     77 32:07  2:22   75 1:04:42  2:59   92   37:54 2:20:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   84  2787 April Forslin            33 F     75 31:53  1:59   83 1:06:25  3:41   87   36:14 2:20:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   85  1816 April Christiansen-C     34 F     99 36:19  2:11   69 1:01:41  4:24   88   37:22 2:21:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   86  2281 Deyhdra Dennis-Weiss     33 F     89 33:48  1:59   87 1:07:41  3:36   84   34:54 2:21:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   87  1964 Katie Decker             31 F     86 33:00  3:08   88 1:08:04  4:33   80   33:38 2:22:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   88  2231 Sarah Borg               31 F    102 38:35  2:10   55   58:52  4:03   94   39:51 2:23:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   89  2681 Hallie Jones             30 F     97 36:16  3:15   70 1:02:36  4:58   93   37:58 2:25:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   90  1794 Emily Gabrelcik          33 F     63 30:52  4:19   99 1:13:44  5:32   76   33:11 2:27:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   91  1840 Jennifer Clark           32 F     95 35:34  2:06   94 1:09:32  3:37   90   37:40 2:28:27 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   92  1563 Jeanell Krupnick         30 F    100 36:20  1:57   82 1:06:11  2:54  100   42:24 2:29:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   93  2043 Adriane Huschka          32 F     90 34:00  2:04   90 1:08:10  4:42   98   41:12 2:30:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   94  2151 Molly Diers              32 F     92 34:10  1:57   98 1:13:19  3:33   89   37:31 2:30:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   95  2155 Brenda Wherry            33 F     96 35:38  2:17   91 1:08:25  3:23   97   40:51 2:30:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   96  1656 Sarah Welken             34 F     79 32:09  3:01  103 1:20:14  4:56   56   30:40 2:30:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   97  1630 Kaline Sandven           30 F     80 32:09  3:02  102 1:17:37  3:09   85   35:02 2:30:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   98  2223 Anna Lax                 33 F     91 34:04  2:34   93 1:09:16  5:17   95   39:55 2:31:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   99  1657 Karen Kinnear            34 F    104 38:59  4:29   72 1:03:22  4:19   99   41:48 2:32:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  100  2040 Adriana Diplacido        30 F     93 34:25  2:58   95 1:10:08  3:55  103   43:02 2:34:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2708 Megan Gerst Rocker       35 F      1 22:14  1:36    1   42:50  2:25    3   23:48 1:32:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2358 Brenna Zavadsky          38 F      4 23:19  1:30    2   44:07  2:28    5   24:05 1:35:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  1946 Jessica Deegan           36 F      5 23:42  1:12    5   47:21  1:56    2   23:22 1:37:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  1681 Stephanie Peterson       36 F      3 22:38  1:20   14   50:42  1:55    1   22:41 1:39:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2582 Lucy Gray                36 F      6 23:49  1:47   10   49:05  2:51    4   24:05 1:41:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  1586 Ridge Pidde              36 F      2 22:22  1:24   16   51:05  2:19    6   24:30 1:41:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    7  2492 Meredith Wolf            38 F     10 25:13  1:28    4   46:58  2:24   12   25:49 1:41:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2423 Natasha Roberts          36 F      8 23:58  2:36    7   48:47  2:49    9   25:33 1:43:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  2718 Dawn Bentley             39 F      9 24:46  1:19   13   49:55  2:46   17   26:40 1:45:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  2755 Amber Sauve              35 F     17 25:48  2:00    8   48:48  3:04   18   26:59 1:46:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11  2201 Deb Viramontes           37 F     14 25:36  2:31    6   48:30  3:18   20   27:21 1:47:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  1966 Lisa Day                 39 F     11 25:21  2:01   12   49:32  2:52   26   27:58 1:47:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  1917 Laura Daoust             36 F     15 25:38  1:22   15   50:53  2:36   22   27:25 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  1581 Kim Hall                 38 F     28 27:29  1:44    3   46:46  3:02   28   29:01 1:48:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  2248 Michele Stinson          39 F     12 25:22  2:20   19   52:06  3:47   10   25:39 1:49:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  1805 Donna Bauer              38 F     16 25:40  1:15   26   54:33  1:53   13   26:03 1:49:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   17  1696 Dawn Olson               38 F      7 23:51  1:35   36   57:54  2:55    8   25:20 1:51:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  2904 Saissy Gomez             35 F     19 26:37  1:57   23   52:46  3:13   21   27:25 1:51:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2088 Kari Bullard             37 F     36 28:26  1:21   20   52:09  2:15   29   29:08 1:53:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  2490 Sarah Walbridge-Jone     36 F     22 27:08  2:35   22   52:39  3:43   24   27:36 1:53:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  2054 Marni Storey             39 F     29 27:38  2:45   25   54:33  3:25   11   25:42 1:54:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  2067 Amy Hacker               37 F     30 27:52  3:26   11   49:21  4:27   39   29:53 1:54:56 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  2346 Jolene Spannuth          36 F     13 25:33  2:12   39   58:31  3:12   15   26:16 1:55:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  1755 Heather Johnson          36 F     18 25:52                            16   26:34 1:56:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  2487 Jennifer Engle           39 F     27 27:28  3:41   17   51:26  3:43   42   30:13 1:56:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26  2648 Faith Miller             35 F     54 30:25  2:10    9   48:56  3:26   55   32:36 1:57:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27  2436 Lisa Drugge              37 F     32 28:02  2:10   29   56:09  2:58   27   28:56 1:58:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   28  2089 Diane Lesmeister         37 F     44 29:17  2:04   30   56:31  2:49   25   27:37 1:58:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   29  2220 Quinn Stull              36 F     34 28:14  2:15   27   54:48  3:47   44   30:40 1:59:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  2301 Catherine Hessig         39 F     24 27:13                            19   27:19 1:59:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  2788 Kelly Grinsteinner       35 F     26 27:28  1:59   54 1:03:13  2:42    7   25:15 2:00:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   32  2585 Krista Krejce            36 F     35 28:22  2:01   32   56:56  3:22   43   30:19 2:00:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33  2098 Kelly Wolfe              35 F     23 27:13  3:05   48 1:01:33  3:30   14   26:07 2:01:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   34  2122 Julie Mueller            37 F     42 29:04  1:39   40   58:31  3:21   38   29:53 2:02:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  1706 Vanessa Nordstrom        35 F     41 28:52  1:14   45 1:01:01  2:13   34   29:29 2:02:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   36  2108 Tracy Bolton             39 F     49 30:10  2:22   41   58:49  3:21   35   29:44 2:04:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  2796 Emily Brown              35 F     38 28:38  1:30   52 1:02:22  2:46   37   29:47 2:05:01 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   38  1901 Rebecca Nelson           37 F     62 31:32  3:24   18   52:05  5:03   57   33:08 2:05:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   39  2269 Christon Bren            39 F     48 29:55  2:22   43 1:00:12  3:12   36   29:45 2:05:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40  1707 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlman   36 F     25 27:23  3:34   56 1:03:16  4:42   23   27:33 2:06:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   41  1883 Rebecca White            37 F     20 26:49  5:24   47 1:01:15  4:38   33   29:19 2:07:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   42  2606 Lynne Ferrell            39 F     50 30:13  1:59   38   58:15  3:20   58   33:41 2:07:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   43  2752 Tammy Van Horn           39 F     70 34:05  2:15   21   52:25  3:56   66   34:52 2:07:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   44  2087 Patricia Koch            38 F     37 28:38  2:55   53 1:02:37  4:18   31   29:16 2:07:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   45  1510 Amy Newman               38 F     45 29:26  1:43   61 1:04:39  3:00   30   29:08 2:07:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46  2273 Melyssa Carlson          36 F     46 29:27  1:49   49 1:01:40  3:26   52   32:05 2:08:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   47  1613 Jodi Mieden              39 F     40 28:48  2:24   50 1:01:59  3:39   48   31:40 2:08:28 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   48  2842 A.K. Vincent             35 F     51 30:19  4:57   31   56:35  5:03   47   31:38 2:08:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   49  2523 Deb Pannhoff             38 F     43 29:09  2:46   28   55:04  7:13   64   34:43 2:08:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   50  2950 Aleida Zollman           35 F     67 32:58  2:11   33   56:58  3:18   59   33:44 2:09:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   51  2531 Heather Kiedrowski       37 F     52 30:20  4:03   34   57:03  5:50   54   32:18 2:09:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   52  2132 Shannon Skally           39 F     68 33:27  1:11   35   57:04  2:44   70   36:06 2:10:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   53  2405 Tracy Maul               37 F     53 30:24  2:34   37   58:10  6:25   56   33:05 2:10:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   54  1993 Anny Woo Collins         38 F     61 31:25  1:46   42 1:00:01  3:06   65   34:45 2:11:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   55  1976 Sara McGrath             38 F     47 29:49  2:00   64 1:05:35  3:08   45   30:40 2:11:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   56  1983 Laura Murphy             39 F     56 30:57  1:48   55 1:03:16  3:08   53   32:13 2:11:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   57  1865 Karin Broecker           36 F     55 30:44  1:50   65 1:06:01  3:22   41   30:07 2:12:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   58  2972 Robin Durkin             37 F     39 28:42  3:55   60 1:04:27  5:43   40   29:56 2:12:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   59  1900 Calista Feldman          37 F     33 28:03  2:13   74 1:10:40  3:07   32   29:19 2:13:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   60  2746 Rachel Miller            37 F     63 31:42  3:43   46 1:01:07  5:16   49   31:41 2:13:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   61  2080 Roxann Rokusek           39 F     69 34:00  4:54   24   54:16  5:25   68   35:07 2:13:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   62  1545 Vicki Luehmann           37 F     31 28:00  5:08   59 1:04:01  5:55   46   31:15 2:14:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   63  2973 Pratip Goswami           37 F     58 31:06  1:27   57 1:03:29  2:55   71   36:25 2:15:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   64  2175 Cherie Camuel            38 F     57 31:03  2:41   44 1:00:38  5:53   69   35:09 2:15:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   65  2833 Tricia Swedin            37 F     60 31:17  2:17   58 1:03:52  4:42   60   34:04 2:16:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   66  1882 Barbara Platnick         39 F     21 26:57  5:21   71 1:07:45  3:34   67   35:01 2:18:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   67  1926 Skye Terhorst            37 F     80 38:00  1:55   62 1:05:01  2:42   50   31:53 2:19:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   68  1682 Shannon Parkos           38 F     64 31:51  2:12   68 1:07:07  4:19   61   34:15 2:19:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   69  1699 Kate Ostrem              38 F     65 31:52  2:13   67 1:07:07  4:20   62   34:22 2:19:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   70  2691 Anne Haddad              36 F     71 34:27  2:58   51 1:02:05  4:05   73   36:33 2:20:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   71  1603 Michelle Overtoom        38 F     66 32:39  3:33   69 1:07:30  4:06   72   36:28 2:24:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   72  1815 Mary McDonald            39 F     75 36:09  1:22   66 1:06:02  3:04   77   41:11 2:27:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   73  2392 Paula Wilhelm            39 F     59 31:07  2:58   79 1:18:29  5:14   63   34:26 2:32:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   74  2613 Tokunbo Okanla           36 F     81 38:26  3:37   63 1:05:10  5:21   78   41:26 2:33:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   75  2384 Juliette Peterson        36 F     73 35:25  4:55   78 1:17:35  5:31   51   31:57 2:35:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   76  1758 Meredith Edstam          35 F     79 37:55  4:35   73 1:10:39  4:03   76   41:05 2:38:15 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   77  1922 Melissa Grniet           38 F     78 37:49  3:40   72 1:09:42  5:13   81   42:48 2:39:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   78  2261 Kelly Berry              37 F     83 40:53  2:09   75 1:11:35  4:18   80   42:39 2:41:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   79  2340 Stacey Sever             36 F     77 37:15  2:31   80 1:19:13  3:13   75   40:06 2:42:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   80  2805 Carey Dailey             39 F     72 34:58  3:43   81 1:23:04  3:50   74   36:54 2:42:28 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   81  1897 Jaime Laventure          35 F     82 38:39  2:17   77 1:16:07  3:35   79   42:32 2:43:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   82  2514 Lori Osterdyk            39 F     76 37:13  7:49   70 1:07:37  4:14   82   46:41 2:43:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   83  2611 Yvette Berard            35 F     74 35:49  3:04   76 1:15:52  6:55   83   46:59 2:48:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1952 Beth Ihry                43 F      4 24:10  1:21    4   48:19  2:37    4   24:49 1:41:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2899 Heidi Colby              41 F      6 24:41  1:42    2   46:29  2:32   11   26:08 1:41:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2484 Tracey Sorenson          42 F      5 24:29  1:25    5   48:52  2:29    9   25:51 1:43:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  2198 Amy Kelly                42 F      1 22:27  2:19   17   51:34  3:20    5   24:53 1:44:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2522 Jan Egge                 41 F      3 23:48  1:43    3   47:44  3:12   24   28:36 1:45:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  1538 Julie Yost-Minnich       43 F     13 26:29  2:19    7   49:41  2:57   10   26:00 1:47:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  1950 Tina Wahlstrom           40 F      2 23:28  1:49   34   55:32  2:31    3   24:34 1:47:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  1923 Kristin Nicol            41 F     17 26:40  2:15    9   50:08  2:52   15   26:29 1:48:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  1962 Merideth Cerar           41 F      7 24:53  1:41   27   53:57  2:37    8   25:31 1:48:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  2226 Ann Magnussen            40 F     10 25:39  2:34   21   52:22  3:15    7   25:19 1:49:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11  1579 Teresa Morgan            42 F     34 29:07  1:42    1   46:23  2:40   31   29:43 1:49:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2608 Sarah Johnson            42 F     16 26:39                            20   27:42 1:50:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  2213 Shannon Waggoner         42 F      9 25:20  1:40   11   50:38  3:40   30   29:32 1:50:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14   902 Susan Peterson           44 F     22 27:25  2:39   16   51:24  3:17   12   26:16 1:50:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  2064 Rhonda Cronin            40 F     15 26:39  3:10   12   50:58  3:55   16   26:43 1:51:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  1770 Sonja Gorter             40 F     18 26:50  1:33   18   51:55  2:26   39   31:19 1:54:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  1739 Sheila Coffey            44 F     21 27:16  2:41   19   52:08  3:15   26   28:47 1:54:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  2271 Lisa Burton              40 F      8 25:15  2:16   43   58:32  3:11    6   25:00 1:54:12 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   19  1501 Christine Pleskac        42 F     11 26:22  2:16   30   55:01  3:07   19   27:36 1:54:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  1924 Diana O'Donnell          41 F     20 27:08  1:55   23   53:10  2:51   28   29:18 1:54:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  1506 Jackie Jarabek           42 F     28 28:08  3:03   10   50:30  3:35   27   29:09 1:54:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  2243 Gwen Michael             43 F     27 28:06  1:37   25   53:30  2:45   32   29:48 1:55:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  2855 Patty Schmidt            43 F     23 27:28  2:00   29   55:00  3:21   21   28:06 1:55:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  2109 Sharron Peltier          42 F     50 31:02  1:39    6   49:33  2:43   41   31:23 1:56:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  2359 Heidi Anderson-Isaac     40 F     32 28:46  1:33   20   52:12  2:31   45   31:42 1:56:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26  2981 Linda Evert              43 F     37 29:26  2:30   13   51:05  3:49   33   30:10 1:56:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27  2512 Carol Jud                43 F     25 27:34  3:17   35   56:05  4:23   14   26:29 1:57:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   28  2706 Leslie Iyer              40 F     31 28:41  1:34   26   53:30  3:10   46   31:56 1:58:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29  1985 Trina Sachs              43 F     36 29:19  1:57   22   52:49  3:38   38   31:15 1:58:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  2753 Cindy Bradehoft          42 F     12 26:26  3:36   49 1:00:03  3:29   13   26:27 1:59:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  2545 Elizabeth Nadeau         41 F     40 30:03  1:24   28   54:18  2:31   53   32:26 2:00:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   32  2063 Ruthann White            44 F     14 26:38  1:43   65 1:03:28  3:24   17   26:58 2:02:09 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   33  2207 Linh Stoebner            40 F     30 28:38  2:43   33   55:26  3:51   44   31:32 2:02:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34  2909 Jerelyn Ujazdowski       41 F     38 29:29  2:50    8   50:02  6:09   61   34:07 2:02:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  2564 Carrie Eldridge          40 F     33 28:46  1:58   52 1:00:58  2:52   23   28:33 2:03:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   36  1832 Laura Sayles             44 F     51 31:02  2:06   32   55:22  3:41   36   31:01 2:03:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  1727 Jessica Davis            42 F     53 31:07  2:25   15   51:21  4:43   63   34:15 2:03:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   38  2678 Kimberly Boitz           43 F     26 27:52  1:52   57 1:01:48  2:48   35   30:35 2:04:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   39  1637 Kari Morrissey           40 F     24 27:28  1:33   69 1:06:13  2:37   18   27:21 2:05:10 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   40  1860 Natalie Shafer           41 F     74 33:15  2:27   14   51:21  3:40   68   35:27 2:06:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   41  1986 Shannon Goldstein        41 F     48 30:50  2:03   45   58:50  3:07   54   32:38 2:07:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   42  2191 Lynda Ruud               42 F     65 32:27  3:47   37   56:48  3:03   52   32:20 2:08:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   43  2584 Shannon Swanson          42 F     49 31:01  2:51   42   58:10  3:45   55   32:40 2:08:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   44  2212 Sandi Wedmann            43 F     44 30:25  2:28   39   57:04  3:15   69   35:30 2:08:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   45  2592 Tracy Braun              40 F     43 30:25  2:27   24   53:20  6:59   70   35:30 2:08:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46  1989 Jody Harmon              44 F     35 29:16  5:47   64 1:03:16  3:28   22   28:26 2:10:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   47  2518 Amy Hoffman              44 F     63 32:02  2:11   54 1:01:30  4:06   40   31:19 2:11:06 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   48  2409 Elizabeth Wefel          43 F     66 32:29  2:26   48   59:33  3:57   60   33:47 2:12:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   49  1704 Katie Simpson            43 F     45 30:36  3:45   55 1:01:41  5:03   43   31:26 2:12:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   50  1811 Angela Pfeifer           43 F     62 31:51  2:37   59 1:02:21  4:02   48   32:03 2:12:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   51  2914 Sue Clerc                42 F     61 31:48  2:37   61 1:02:24  4:02   51   32:08 2:12:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   52  2525 Tracy Lindner            40 F     42 30:24  2:57   63 1:03:10  4:26   57   33:20 2:14:15 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   53  2316 Sarah Misgen             40 F     19 26:57  1:20   79 1:08:08  5:13   59   33:36 2:15:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   54  2578 Carol Caywood            43 F     73 33:13  2:44   56 1:01:45  4:07   58   33:32 2:15:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   55  2554 Christy Maxfield         41 F     81 34:51  2:07   38   57:02  3:33   77   37:57 2:15:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   56  2117 Debbie Hutton            42 F     72 32:52  4:08   60 1:02:23  3:16   56   33:01 2:15:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   57  2874 Suzanne O'Brien          41 F     75 33:48  1:44   58 1:01:59  3:08   66   35:06 2:15:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   58  2079 Denise King              41 F     41 30:17  4:25   50 1:00:30  5:22   71   35:32 2:16:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   59  2573 Stephanie MacDonald      43 F     54 31:11  3:23   80 1:08:17  3:58   29   29:20 2:16:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   60  2683 Darcy Roessler           43 F     59 31:39  2:42   72 1:06:42  3:57   50   32:05 2:17:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   61  2947 Stephanie Djock          40 F     56 31:15  1:43   83 1:10:03  3:01   42   31:25 2:17:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   62  1597 Marsha Deininger         41 F     79 34:24  2:42   41   58:09  5:46   75   36:28 2:17:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   63  1960 Ilse Modene              41 F     55 31:13  2:48   51 1:00:42  3:48   80   39:10 2:17:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   64  1948 Anne Marie Kniser        42 F     39 29:56  4:05   40   58:02  6:28   81   39:11 2:17:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   65  2685 Kristin Knight           41 F     68 32:31  2:31   62 1:02:33  4:17   74   36:00 2:17:51 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   66  1661 Sara Entner              40 F     57 31:32  2:25   87 1:17:11  4:25    1   22:19 2:17:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   67  1658 Kendra Ryder             43 F     58 31:32  2:23   88 1:17:12  4:26    2   22:20 2:17:52 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68  1669 Donna Scott              41 F     78 34:01  3:38   46   58:59  6:37   67   35:12 2:18:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   69  2619 Joyce Hobbs              42 F     46 30:41  4:27   78 1:07:13  5:20   37   31:03 2:18:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   70  2812 Kristine Larson          43 F     71 32:47  2:25   67 1:05:15  4:51   64   34:18 2:19:34 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   71  1731 Clarice Marsh            41 F     70 32:43  6:31   44   58:33  4:03   76   37:47 2:19:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   72  2197 Jamie Klausing           42 F     60 31:47  2:02   85 1:13:43  2:40   34   30:30 2:20:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   73  2342 Kendra Shultz            42 F     67 32:30  1:56   81 1:09:29  3:56   65   34:27 2:22:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   74  2597 Kim Barsaloux            41 F     86 36:34  3:32   31   55:22  4:56   89   42:27 2:22:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   75  2581 Holly Cox                43 F     77 34:00  3:20   47   59:08  4:55   87   41:41 2:23:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   76  2157 Kate Varns               40 F     69 32:39  5:48   77 1:06:54  6:35   49   32:04 2:23:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   77  1641 Michele Gabbert          42 F     47 30:47  2:19   86 1:16:02  2:59   47   32:03 2:24:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   78  2403 Kristen Wiese            43 F     29 28:22  1:48   90 1:23:07  2:38   25   28:38 2:24:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   79  2186 Cynthia Morrone          44 F     52 31:04  7:31   73 1:06:48  5:11   62   34:13 2:24:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   80  1956 Carmen Pehler            43 F     64 32:23  2:43   74 1:06:52  4:24   79   38:41 2:25:00 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   81  2944 Jill Halper              44 F     76 33:57  3:46   75 1:06:52  5:17   73   35:58 2:25:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   82  1846 Ellie Skelton            43 F     85 36:28  2:24   68 1:05:49  3:48   78   38:15 2:26:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   83  2533 Julie Hubbard            41 F     82 34:54  1:50   70 1:06:34  4:41   82   39:16 2:27:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   84  2728 Susan Olshanski          44 F     80 34:48  2:03   71 1:06:37  4:04   83   39:58 2:27:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   85  2765 Eileen Bendtsen          44 F     83 34:56  5:05   66 1:03:49  4:51   85   40:17 2:28:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   86  1749 Sherry Ruohonen          41 F     87 37:13  3:00   53 1:01:21  5:57   91   43:05 2:30:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   87  1513 Jill McKinley            42 F     92 39:20  2:59   76 1:06:52  4:17   86   41:39 2:35:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   88  2412 Helen Ferguson           40 F     94 41:53  3:19   36   56:29  4:32   94   49:11 2:35:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   89  1582 Teresa Karsten           41 F     84 35:01  3:08   84 1:10:51  4:30   88   42:03 2:35:32 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   90  2099 Sandra Salmi             41 F     88 37:27  3:29   82 1:09:39  4:51   90   42:31 2:37:56 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   91  1651 Virginia Heinrich        44 F     90 38:23  2:19   89 1:20:49  3:57   84   40:13 2:45:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   92  1931 Micki Furlong            42 F     93 39:27  2:10   92 1:31:50  3:32   72   35:35 2:52:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   93  2801 Angela Elliott           43 F     91 38:52  4:35   91 1:27:37  3:18   92   43:25 2:57:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   94  1928 Jeanine Bigalk           40 F     89 38:04  1:50   93 1:38:15  3:49   93   48:01 3:09:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   95  2583 Melissa Richards De Ca   43 F     95 48:41  2:42   94 1:53:59  4:31   95   52:00 3:41:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2511 Gwenn Larson             45 F      1 22:31  1:33    7   50:54  2:18    1   22:19 1:39:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2178 Laurie Stanek            48 F      3 24:35  1:28    1   46:57  2:08    4   25:00 1:40:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  1902 Jennifer Helgeson        45 F      2 23:28  1:57    3   48:50  3:06    2   23:38 1:40:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  2065 Dawn Gray                45 F      8 26:01  1:51    5   49:00  2:18    8   26:13 1:45:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2666 Kim Spande               45 F      4 24:43  1:50    8   51:07  2:59    5   25:52 1:46:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  1745 Karen Loomis             46 F     10 26:49  2:11    4   48:52  3:39   11   27:05 1:48:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2830 Sue Leiendecker          49 F      5 24:46  2:11   14   53:18  3:01    6   26:09 1:49:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2332 Rose Rudesill            49 F     11 26:54  1:44    6   50:13  2:49   15   27:50 1:49:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  1732 Renee Hilgren            47 F     22 28:34  2:11    2   47:06  3:56   33   31:10 1:52:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  1858 Ann Nelson               47 F      7 25:37  2:28   11   52:43  6:08    7   26:11 1:53:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11  1774 Jayme Hogan              47 F     26 28:55  2:42    9   51:12  3:20   10   27:01 1:53:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2675 Karen Madden             48 F      6 25:10  1:51   29   57:23  2:45    9   26:25 1:53:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  1790 Deb Miller               48 F     12 27:54  1:42   17   54:02  2:37   16   28:08 1:54:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  2615 Michele Melius           45 F     13 28:03  2:26   19   54:25  3:10   12   27:06 1:55:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  1991 Mariann Stocke           48 F     17 28:20  2:00   20   54:29  3:32   13   27:11 1:55:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  1759 Sarra Beckham-Chasno     48 F     14 28:07  1:18   23   55:46  2:19   22   29:15 1:56:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  2317 Karen Monk               45 F     18 28:22  1:35   21   54:47  2:42   24   29:25 1:56:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  2749 Heidi Knight             48 F      9 26:20  2:10   35   59:42  4:31    3   24:43 1:57:24 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   19  1505 Monica Paulson           48 F     15 28:12  1:48   15   53:22  3:57   27   30:15 1:57:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  2050 Maria Olson              48 F     21 28:33  1:49   26   57:06  2:32   17   28:22 1:58:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  1614 Joan Casey               47 F     34 29:50  1:42   10   52:31  2:52   36   31:52 1:58:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  2482 Paula Rothstein          47 F     23 28:41  2:23   18   54:06  4:04   34   31:10 2:00:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  2635 Lori Mans                48 F     20 28:29  3:15   12   52:56  4:23   40   32:36 2:01:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  1833 Holly Huso               48 F     16 28:19  1:55   16   53:42  3:41   46   34:35 2:02:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  2942 Kristine Oberg           49 F     28 29:26  2:22   13   53:07  3:32   43   33:53 2:02:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26  2188 Kathy Osborne            46 F     43 31:27  2:33   22   55:24  2:53   37   31:56 2:04:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27  2727 Glenda Miller            48 F     35 30:05  2:58   27   57:11  3:53   28   30:22 2:04:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   28   917 Debra Pallazzaq          48 F     32 29:41                            26   29:29 2:04:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29  2596 Kathy Konkel             49 F     33 29:41                            25   29:28 2:04:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  1881 Kris Poppie              46 F     19 28:25  4:54   24   55:57  5:07   32   31:08 2:05:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  2557 Susan Thompson           48 F     27 29:09  1:59   42 1:04:05  3:17   14   27:41 2:06:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   32  1634 Karen Ballweber          48 F     25 28:53  3:37   37 1:01:11  4:26   18   28:25 2:06:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33  2710 Sheila Pilney            47 F     24 28:45  1:57   43 1:04:14  3:22   20   29:03 2:07:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34  2995 Sharon Johnson           49 F     37 30:30  3:25   25   56:12  6:21   39   32:28 2:08:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  1895 Sandra Ward              49 F     45 31:50  2:14   30   58:08  3:25   41   33:33 2:09:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   36  1709 Teresa Mathieu           45 F     47 32:38  1:54   31   58:18  4:16   44   33:59 2:11:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  2135 Pam McElhone             46 F     41 31:09  3:25   39 1:01:50  3:58   31   30:42 2:11:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   38  1694 Denise Didier            45 F     38 30:34  3:46   38 1:01:40  5:03   35   31:27 2:12:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   39  2969 Darcy Berus              49 F     39 31:06  1:57   48 1:06:06  3:06   30   30:33 2:12:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40  1624 Shelli Lorman            46 F     51 33:37  2:01   40 1:02:03  2:52   38   32:24 2:12:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   41  2657 Charlotte Romain         47 F     44 31:38                            49   37:30 2:16:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   42  2669 Cindy Mason              48 F     40 31:09  3:23   51 1:08:17  4:01   21   29:14 2:16:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   43  2571 Deb Ruskell              49 F     42 31:09  3:23   52 1:08:20  3:58   23   29:23 2:16:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   44  2504 Martha Neururer          46 F     49 33:19  6:03   34   59:13  3:45   45   34:31 2:16:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   45  2858 Mary Sedlar              47 F     53 35:12  1:49   36 1:00:27  2:50   48   36:58 2:17:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46  1666 Holly Quinn-Marrs        45 F     30 29:34  2:44   46 1:04:54  3:10   50   37:32 2:17:52 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   47  2831 Deb Kazmierczak          45 F     36 30:25  5:01   49 1:07:47  6:14   19   28:32 2:17:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   48  1667 Cheryl Gordon            49 F     55 36:46  3:13   32   58:23  4:25   51   38:13 2:20:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   49  1797 Susan Strothman          46 F     52 34:57  2:42   28   57:16  4:14   55   42:20 2:21:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   50  2349 Alisa Symanski           45 F     31 29:36  2:35   54 1:13:34  5:26   29   30:29 2:21:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   51  2475 Sherry Boutcher          47 F     48 33:14  1:51   50 1:08:05  3:17   47   36:33 2:22:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   52  2252 Jennifer Katz            46 F     46 31:59  2:16   45 1:04:49  3:59   54   39:59 2:22:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   53  1555 Chantal Weatherford      47 F     29 29:29  2:39   53 1:12:47  4:26   42   33:46 2:23:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   54  2286 Denise Esner             49 F     50 33:36  1:39   44 1:04:39  3:49   53   39:57 2:23:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   55  1645 Lynee Jacobucci          47 F     58 40:09  2:35   33   58:44  4:36   52   39:45 2:25:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   56  1778 Susan Lundgren           46 F     57 39:31  2:13   47 1:05:13  4:07   57   42:57 2:33:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   57  1843 Victoria Wolf            46 F     56 37:41  4:52   41 1:02:08  6:43   56   42:39 2:34:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   58  2291 Lenora Girocco           46 F     54 36:20  2:24   55 1:25:18  3:27   58   43:48 2:51:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   59  2313 Bonnie Marshall          45 F     59 51:51  3:35   56 1:28:05  5:01   59   52:29 3:20:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2189 Tamara Snyder            52 F      1 24:43  1:55    3   50:01  3:06    1   24:44 1:44:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2737 Julie Yost               52 F      2 26:25  2:14    4   50:06  3:39    2   25:16 1:47:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2309 Marcia Lindblad          53 F      6 27:08  2:05    7   50:51  3:15    3   25:28 1:48:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  2327 Laurie Payton            53 F     11 28:36  1:18    1   48:10  2:12   10   29:04 1:49:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2012 Kari Sandberg            50 F      8 28:14  2:20    5   50:13  3:19    5   27:39 1:51:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  1830 Terri Aberg              53 F      3 26:32  2:18   10   52:54  3:06    6   28:06 1:52:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2092 Linda Boraas             52 F      4 26:42  1:11   27   59:04  2:41    4   25:32 1:55:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    8  2318 Ann Neidermire           52 F      5 26:48  1:58   16   56:07  2:41    8   28:13 1:55:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  2925 Judith Forbes            54 F     17 29:23  1:12   13   54:52  2:16    9   28:19 1:56:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  2491 Kari Woodson             50 F     12 28:49  2:11    2   48:47  4:03   20   32:12 1:56:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11  2276 Brenda Cornell           51 F     13 29:03  2:01    8   51:57  3:11   17   31:03 1:57:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2072 Sharon Boys              54 F      7 27:38  2:21   17   56:25  4:57    7   28:10 1:59:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  2834 Cindy Angerhofer         54 F     15 29:09  2:46   14   55:52  3:15   11   29:08 2:00:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  2977 Mary Luoma               52 F     25 31:25  1:49    9   52:52  2:59   19   31:48 2:00:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  1806 Pamela Meier             54 F     14 29:06  1:27   26   58:49  2:31   15   30:23 2:02:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  1601 Lisa Brown               54 F     19 29:57  2:01   18   56:33  3:47   14   30:17 2:02:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  2179 Deb Valley               50 F      9 28:27  2:52   20   56:57  3:55   16   30:48 2:02:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  2062 Karen Komp               52 F     16 29:16  6:51   12   54:38  5:34   12   29:10 2:05:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2165 Kathy Clements           52 F     21 30:40  2:16   23   57:19  3:26   22   32:23 2:06:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  1932 Kathryn Hansen           54 F     27 31:48  3:03   11   53:44  4:48   24   33:25 2:06:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  2957 Mary Beeson              51 F     22 30:47  2:23   21   57:03  4:07   25   33:32 2:07:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  2936 Diane Harrington         52 F     35 35:05  2:56    6   50:45  3:52   35   36:03 2:08:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  1677 Terri Peterson           52 F     18 29:35  2:55   22   57:16  8:20   18   31:14 2:09:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  1809 Sandra Pederson          53 F     23 30:52  2:03   24   58:19  3:52   31   34:21 2:09:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  2193 Liz Moran                50 F     10 28:31  2:35   32 1:05:52  4:36   13   29:15 2:10:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   26  2018 Julie May                50 F     29 32:06  4:22   15   56:00  5:16   32   34:59 2:12:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27  2477 Michele Hanson           53 F     30 33:07  1:58   29 1:02:54  3:09   21   32:14 2:13:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   28  1530 Ruth Novack              52 F     26 31:41  5:51   19   56:53  5:48   28   34:17 2:14:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29  2994 Carol Schu Devetter      50 F     32 33:34  2:34   25   58:41  5:08   36   36:11 2:16:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  2502 Mary Jo Toepfer          53 F     33 33:42  1:49   28 1:02:05  4:29   29   34:19 2:16:21 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   31  1620 Nancy Anderson           52 F     28 31:54  1:42   35 1:06:46  2:31   26   33:47 2:16:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   32  2345 Alice Sodergren          51 F     24 31:07  3:12   31 1:05:10  4:40   27   34:05 2:18:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33  2612 Tracey Grill             50 F     31 33:32  2:53   30 1:03:53  4:52   30   34:20 2:19:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34  1869 Susan Ditter             51 F     20 30:25  4:15   38 1:11:49  5:44   23   32:34 2:24:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  2902 Ann Holland              52 F     36 35:10  1:58   37 1:09:27  4:59   33   35:27 2:26:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   36  2547 Susan Richardson         52 F     38 38:09  2:24   33 1:06:03  4:37   38   37:46 2:28:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  2829 Bonnie Harris            50 F     34 34:32  2:34   40 1:13:20  3:31   34   35:41 2:29:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   38  1572 Janet Dupont             51 F     37 35:16  2:04   39 1:12:43  3:14   37   37:33 2:30:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   39  2245 Sue Vruno                52 F     40 39:55  3:31   34 1:06:45  4:58   41   44:27 2:39:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40  2672 Susan Holmes             51 F     39 39:07  5:53   36 1:09:18  5:21   39   41:58 2:41:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   41  1845 Kari Hinton              51 F     41 39:57  3:17   41 1:18:09  6:30   40   43:55 2:51:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1844 Dena Riddle              58 F      1 25:53  1:38    5   55:53  2:21    1   27:15 1:52:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2   904 Kathryn Ryan             59 F      4 27:33  3:03    3   50:57  4:05    4   29:07 1:54:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  1605 Michel Sanders           58 F      7 29:34  2:04    1   49:53  3:08    7   30:53 1:55:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  1568 Gretchen Harris          59 F     10 30:42  2:01    2   50:54  2:45    9   31:51 1:58:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2954 Deborah Kern             55 F      3 27:16  2:43    4   51:38  4:13   10   32:40 1:58:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2603 Kim Erickson Dance       56 F      2 26:28  3:42    8   57:36  3:57    2   27:38 1:59:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7  1578 Melia Derrick            57 F      6 28:40  2:04   10   59:55  3:25    5   29:43 2:03:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2010 Mary Lou Lundberg        58 F      9 30:35  2:03    7   57:05  4:21    6   30:46 2:04:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  2228 Roxanne Thomas           58 F      5 27:56  2:25   17 1:07:22  4:25    3   29:07 2:11:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  2115 Jeanne Underbakke        55 F      8 30:22  1:59   15 1:02:48  4:20   12   33:40 2:13:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11  2049 Priscilla Russell        56 F     12 32:48  3:54   12 1:01:30  4:31    8   31:39 2:14:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2361 Julian Bromley           55 F     13 33:21  2:09   14 1:02:40  3:32   11   33:29 2:15:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  1636 Maggie Leach             57 F     11 32:28  1:45   16 1:04:18  3:37   13   35:00 2:17:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  1542 Elisabeth Slattery       57 F     16 36:18  6:51    9   59:01  3:30   15   37:44 2:23:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  1623 Sue Stensrud             55 F     14 33:37  2:01   18 1:08:42  4:23   14   36:01 2:24:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   16  2609 Vicki Johnston           58 F     19 39:34  2:43    6   56:50  3:51   18   42:25 2:25:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  2260 Judy Bell                56 F     18 37:45  3:50   13 1:02:03  5:06   17   38:23 2:27:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  2292 Beth Glommen             56 F     17 37:44  3:48   11 1:01:25  5:48   16   38:23 2:27:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2870 Deborah Danelski         56 F     15 34:45  7:24   19 1:33:02  4:09   19   53:18 3:12:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2004 Jane Otto                60 F      1 32:17  2:16    3 1:21:45  3:40    1   32:38 2:32:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2494 Sharon Mordorski         60 F      2 37:43  2:50    2 1:11:30  4:59    2   38:17 2:35:17 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    3  1511 Penelope Arneson         64 F      3 38:35  3:10    1 1:06:26  5:05    3   42:55 2:36:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1532 Sandra Dalquist          71 F      1 28:28  2:12    1   54:27  4:12    1   29:20 1:58:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  1829 Judy Rykken              74 F      2 38:03  2:15    2 1:10:27  3:27    2   38:22 2:32:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  1936 Siglinde Moore           72 F      3 41:10  5:27    3 1:25:23  4:57    3   44:53 3:01:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 98
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2114 Aaron Senne              16 M      2 22:12  1:11    1   45:40  1:57    1   22:13 1:33:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2866 Cole Bredahl             14 M      3 22:12  1:06    2   52:14  2:18    2   23:58 1:41:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2497 Sean Collins             13 M      4 22:21  1:13    7 1:00:55  2:53    3   24:00 1:51:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    4  2570 Trenton Olson            15 M      7 25:53  1:11    3   53:39  2:51    6   29:23 1:52:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    5  2534 Trevor Schroder          13 M      5 25:24  1:53    5   58:48  2:45    5   29:09 1:57:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2244 Jordan Schmidt           18 M      6 25:50  1:37    6 1:00:47  2:54    4   27:54 1:58:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2495 Blake Olson              17 M                       8 1:02:29  3:30    7   29:23 2:02:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2027 Sam Bagley               18 M      1 21:59  1:01    4   55:06 30:57    8   32:20 2:21:21 SINGLE SPEED              

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2537 Justin Marchant          22 M      2 19:57  1:00    2   42:36  1:43    2   20:10 1:25:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  1531 Nathan Haggerty          22 M      1 18:47  1:13    6   46:38  1:52    1   19:24 1:27:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2014 Matthew Coffey           23 M      4 20:40  1:28    4   43:31  1:46    4   20:44 1:28:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  2824 Matt Orzechowski         24 M      7 21:42  1:32    1   40:23  2:45    6   23:15 1:29:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2577 Joseph Mesarchik         24 M      3 20:04  1:59    8   47:36  2:35    3   20:28 1:32:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2674 Ben Rosenstein           24 M      6 21:39  2:12    3   42:46  2:47    9   24:35 1:33:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2219 Jacob Wernersbach        23 M      9 23:10  1:47    5   45:53  2:18    5   21:15 1:34:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2567 Scott Swatosh            23 M     12 24:41  0:51   11   49:04  1:55   10   24:55 1:41:24 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    9  2739 Michael Eckhoff          21 M      8 22:05 10:56    7   47:27  3:16    7   23:41 1:47:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  2633 John Gabrielli           22 M     10 23:27  1:20   18   55:27  2:12   12   26:16 1:48:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11  2792 Ben Stephens             22 M     21 30:24  2:24   12   49:19  2:35    8   24:23 1:49:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2773 Jeremy Kehn              24 M     17 27:09  2:24    9   48:14  4:03   14   27:57 1:49:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  2826 Michael Jaeger           24 M      5 20:45  2:00   15   52:36  2:42   20   33:02 1:51:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  2790 Nick Held                21 M     13 26:36  3:44   10   48:37  4:24   18   28:46 1:52:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  2821 Aaron Mertens            22 M     14 26:48  1:16   21   56:05  2:30   11   25:34 1:52:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  2500 John Marchant            24 M     18 27:15  2:01   13   50:11  3:23   19   30:17 1:53:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  2467 Brian Kiester            22 M     16 27:05  1:18   20   55:59  1:58   13   26:56 1:53:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  2845 Scott Flavin             22 M     19 28:25  1:18   16   53:16  2:28   15   28:35 1:54:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2093 Justin Helfrich          24 M     15 26:58  2:19   17   54:46  3:39   17   28:44 1:56:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  2083 Alex Lindemann           24 M     11 24:40  3:28   19   55:58  3:38   16   28:42 1:56:25 HYBRID                    
   21  2985 Alex Drake               22 M     20 29:37  3:24   14   52:14  5:18   22   41:37 2:12:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  2844 Tyler Barthelemy         24 M     22 32:21  1:29   22 1:01:50  2:55   21   35:10 2:13:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   732 Caleb Buecksler          29 M      1 18:34  1:11   15   45:58  2:06    1   17:22 1:25:10                           
    2  2377 Lance Kuehn              29 M      7 20:38  1:26    4   43:29  2:26    4   20:14 1:28:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  1821 David Kerber             25 M      4 20:00  1:08   18   46:16  2:02    6   20:19 1:29:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  1544 Adam Anderson            29 M      3 19:49  1:26   14   45:57  2:03    7   20:40 1:29:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2246 Dustin Lange             26 M     16 22:06  1:27    5   44:01  2:19    5   20:16 1:30:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2015 Nathan Hamm              26 M      8 20:40  1:57    1   43:01  2:19   17   22:21 1:30:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2892 Eric Seppelt             26 M     13 21:36  1:47    8   44:50  1:58    8   20:59 1:31:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2662 Toessawat Suparat        27 M      2 19:26  0:54   36   49:31  1:37    3   19:45 1:31:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  2888 Kevin Bender             27 M     12 21:24  1:05    2   43:04  2:05   26   23:53 1:31:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  2991 Kyle Anderson            25 M      9 20:49  1:38    6   44:10  2:07   22   23:21 1:32:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11  1820 Jason Samens             27 M     10 21:05  1:11   11   45:35  2:33   14   22:07 1:32:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2123 Joe Christman            26 M     14 21:47  1:33    9   45:17  3:10   10   21:02 1:32:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  2174 Kristopher Sabas         28 M     11 21:05  1:44   20   47:15  3:14    9   21:01 1:34:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  1729 Chris Kamrath            29 M      6 20:20  1:33   50   50:47  2:22    2   19:33 1:34:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  2524 Philip Lafriniere        29 M     30 24:08  1:10   10   45:27  2:07   15   22:08 1:34:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  2872 Brennan Furness          28 M     21 23:03  1:32   19   46:48  2:04   16   22:16 1:35:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  2654 Eric Otto                25 M     15 21:59  1:32   24   48:12  2:20   13   21:58 1:35:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  2575 Steve McHale             26 M     19 22:53  1:42    7   44:19  2:50   29   24:28 1:36:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2777 Brian Zuleger            27 M      5 20:19  1:02   52   51:53  2:07   12   21:48 1:37:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  2632 Chase Franzen            28 M     20 22:58  1:30   21   47:17  2:29   21   23:15 1:37:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  2225 Bear Danger              25 M     25 23:53  1:44   16   46:04  2:44   25   23:50 1:38:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  2139 Kurt Brown               29 M     35 24:41  2:00    3   43:16  2:49   41   26:24 1:39:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  2141 Matthew Bazyk            28 M     17 22:37  1:26   43   50:04  2:26   19   22:47 1:39:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  2485 David Bartels            26 M     22 23:03  1:05   46   50:36  1:58   18   22:47 1:39:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  2005 Dan Helder               29 M     44 25:41  1:37   13   45:56  2:03   33   25:05 1:40:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26  2917 Kyle Willemssen          26 M     18 22:38  1:49   41   49:52  2:13   27   24:06 1:40:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27  2521 Spenser Halterman        25 M     28 24:02  1:48   27   48:44  3:04   23   23:43 1:41:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   28  1610 Robby Cecil              27 M     24 23:38  1:55   51   51:30  2:11   20   22:52 1:42:03 SINGLE SPEED              
   29  2013 Travis Dahlen            29 M     56 27:05  1:47   12   45:37  3:15   31   24:38 1:42:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  2247 Patrick Nagel            25 M     34 24:39  2:05   25   48:25  3:16   32   24:52 1:43:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  1836 Keith Miller             29 M     38 25:00  1:26   42   50:02  2:38   28   24:23 1:43:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   32  2326 Brett Paul               29 M     36 24:49  1:50   28   48:46  2:59   36   25:49 1:44:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33  2990 Nathan Nutter            27 M     32 24:33  1:26   30   48:51  2:59   45   26:38 1:44:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34  1763 Neil Otto                28 M     33 24:39  1:56   22   48:00  2:50   48   27:06 1:44:30 SINGLE SPEED              
   35  2264 James Kelsey Bohn        27 M     26 23:54  3:10   32   49:12  4:05   30   24:34 1:44:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   36  1997 Michael Min              29 M     27 24:02  2:55   26   48:36  2:58   42   26:27 1:44:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  2153 Thomas Standish          29 M     31 24:24  2:43   34   49:23  4:07   34   25:09 1:45:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   38  2006 Benjamin Al-Haddad       29 M     23 23:10  1:41   54   52:26  3:00   37   25:51 1:46:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   39  2841 Jeff Peters              25 M     54 26:39  1:56   29   48:46  3:22   44   26:35 1:47:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40  2560 Tony Vanden Heuvel       29 M     50 26:20  1:48   37   49:33  4:03   39   26:09 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   41  1862 Nick Germann             29 M     47 26:13  1:52   31   48:56  3:02   53   27:58 1:48:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   42  2241 Dan Anderson             28 M     43 25:36  2:08   44   50:11  3:50   43   26:28 1:48:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   43  2992 Francois Darmon          27 M     49 26:15  1:57   33   49:16  3:18   52   27:57 1:48:41 SINGLE SPEED              
   44  1533 Jim Bremser              28 M     46 25:57  1:51   17   46:11  3:59   64   30:59 1:48:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   45  2744 Michael Lybarger         26 M     40 25:18  1:07   65   53:56  3:25   35   25:40 1:49:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46  2723 Jason Lybarger           25 M     41 25:20  1:06   69   54:43  2:35   38   25:58 1:49:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   47  1915 Sean Kampshoff           29 M     51 26:25  2:08   23   48:10  4:43   55   28:35 1:50:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   48  2986 Dan McCue                26 M     39 25:03  2:23   55   52:27  2:37   50   27:37 1:50:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  1896 Stephen Gazdik           26 M     57 27:08  2:05   47   50:38  2:51   51   27:41 1:50:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   50  2526 Samuel Olson             29 M     45 25:45  1:19   68   54:31  2:17   46   26:51 1:50:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   51  2170 Duke Ho                  28 M     52 26:32  1:09   59   53:38  2:19   49   27:07 1:50:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   52  1939 Andrew Glazebrook        28 M     55 26:58  2:07   39   49:48  3:14   56   29:04 1:51:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   53  2204 Jared Settingsgard       28 M     62 28:20  1:58   40   49:51  3:01   59   29:31 1:52:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   54  2250 Brandon Gehring          28 M     42 25:24  1:38   71   56:00  2:45   54   28:06 1:53:50 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   55  2960 Brady Miller             26 M     53 26:33  3:59   62   53:39  3:56   40   26:13 1:54:18 SINGLE SPEED              
   56  2781 Jacob Deal               27 M     61 28:01  3:14   35   49:25  3:45   63   30:13 1:54:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   57  2735 Peter Jacques            27 M     69 29:23  2:09   45   50:31  3:09   60   29:39 1:54:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   58  2740 Tim Kelso                29 M     59 27:39  1:18   38   49:41  2:21   70   33:56 1:54:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   59  2989 Adam Schreiner           25 M     63 28:54  1:29   63   53:42  3:10   57   29:21 1:56:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60  2516 Josh Baker               29 M     48 26:15  1:21   74   57:13  2:59   61   29:47 1:57:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   61  2912 George Konstantinides    27 M     60 27:40  4:00   61   53:39  3:24   62   29:54 1:58:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   62  2032 Nathan Ries              28 M     64 29:01  2:41   72   56:59  2:51   58   29:30 2:01:00 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   63  2701 Zack Konetski            26 M     74 30:12  2:14   58   53:08  3:34   66   31:56 2:01:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   64  2626 Nate Appel               25 M     37 24:54  2:54   78 1:03:14  3:19   47   27:05 2:01:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   65  2209 David Gerasimow          29 M     66 29:21  2:46   57   52:54  4:31   68   32:33 2:02:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   66  2085 Rob Stange               28 M     67 29:21  2:23   70   55:32  2:50   67   32:06 2:02:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   67  2082 Charlie Blasky           26 M     76 30:52  2:35   48   50:38  3:17   77   35:36 2:02:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   68  1632 Mitchell Tilbury         29 M     75 30:29  2:00   66   54:07  3:51   69   33:07 2:03:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   69  1792 William Fitzgerald       29 M     58 27:09  1:42   75   57:44  2:44   74   34:57 2:04:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   70  2237 Arjun Prasad             29 M     73 30:05  2:07   60   53:39  4:30   73   34:38 2:04:56 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   71  2880 Josh Goldbeck            28 M     29 24:06  1:29   84 1:13:04  2:42   24   23:44 2:05:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   72  2552 Jordan Dietrich          29 M     70 29:35  2:20   73   57:03  6:01   65   31:29 2:06:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   73  2258 Steve Rastall            29 M     68 29:23  5:13   56   52:43  4:57   76   35:06 2:07:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   74  1700 Alan Evans               29 M     72 29:59  4:08   67   54:18  5:55   72   34:32 2:08:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   75  1626 Adam Wright              29 M     78 32:05  4:33   64   53:43  5:02   71   34:13 2:09:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   76  1678 Bradd Meyers             26 M     77 31:07  1:22   53   52:13  4:23   84   44:46 2:13:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   77   736 Francisco Durruty        28 M     65 29:20  1:38   79 1:03:50  2:25   78   36:51 2:14:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   78  1911 Tom Klein                26 M     81 34:30  1:39   49   50:45  4:05   83   44:28 2:15:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   79  1886 Larry Benson             25 M     71 29:52  2:24   82 1:08:06  3:30   75   35:03 2:18:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   80  2320 Collin Neugebauer        29 M     82 35:21  4:05   85 1:15:23  4:54   11   21:36 2:21:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   81  2867 Mark Schmitz             29 M     80 33:40  3:07   76 1:00:32  2:57   81   41:31 2:21:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   82  2916 John Kelly               29 M     79 32:10  4:09   77 1:01:58  4:06   80   40:15 2:22:37 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   83  1564 Ben Krupnick             29 M     83 36:20  2:00   80 1:06:09  2:51   82   42:26 2:29:45 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   84  2283 Jason Edstrom            28 M     84 36:25  4:27   83 1:08:26  6:24   79   40:01 2:35:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   85  2407 Matthew Varas            28 M     85 39:55  3:08   81 1:06:35  4:52   85   45:36 2:40:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2712 Shaun Schatz             34 M      5 20:27  1:23    2   40:56  1:50    1   19:52 1:24:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2076 Jonathan Pearce          33 M      1 19:01  1:23    3   41:47  2:30    6   20:49 1:25:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2453 Erich Heneke             33 M      2 19:59  1:10    6   42:24  1:56    2   20:04 1:25:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  2865 Donald Sawyer            31 M     11 21:31  1:36    1   40:30  1:58    7   21:40 1:27:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2593 Michael Torres           34 M      3 20:14  1:04   12   44:27  1:56    3   20:11 1:27:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2121 Brent Krocak             32 M      4 20:24  1:35   14   44:53  2:09    4   20:35 1:29:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2315 Jason Migala             33 M      7 21:03  1:17    7   43:18  1:58   11   22:26 1:30:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2869 Nate Zimmerman-Enge      33 M      8 21:25  1:32    5   41:57  2:14   17   23:01 1:30:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  2838 Jody Reyes               31 M     14 22:37  1:16    9   44:09  1:53    5   20:39 1:30:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  2641 Graeme Bloor             32 M     10 21:26  1:24   10   44:17  2:34   14   22:45 1:32:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11   916 Anthony Cullen           32 M     12 21:43  1:25   11   44:19  2:13   15   22:49 1:32:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2425 Dilan Hoff               31 M      6 20:47  1:14   24   46:49  2:18   12   22:27 1:33:34 SINGLE SPEED              
   13  2125 Mike Basel               34 M     27 23:50  1:22    4   41:54  2:27   30   24:46 1:34:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  2799 Karl Ulfers              32 M      9 21:26  2:28   18   45:28  2:57   13   22:38 1:34:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  2935 Nyle Walch               34 M     46 25:15  2:11    8   43:35  2:25   25   24:19 1:37:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  2408 Alex Falconer            31 M     16 22:47  2:02   50   49:59  1:55    8   21:59 1:38:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  2901 Wolfe Justin             34 M     20 23:25  2:35   32   47:44  3:13    9   22:10 1:39:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  1994 Justin Hagen             31 M     53 25:36  2:10   15   44:58  2:26   31   24:54 1:40:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2919 Matthew Erickson         30 M     18 23:21  2:04   41   48:28  2:33   22   23:43 1:40:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  2143 Dan McLaughlin           32 M     44 25:13  1:52   16   45:23  2:39   38   26:05 1:41:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  2196 John Rhodes              34 M     19 23:21  1:52   38   48:22  2:29   33   25:13 1:41:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  2663 Dan McIntosh             31 M     13 22:18  2:14   44   48:59  2:43   34   25:16 1:41:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  1885 Tim Kokes                33 M     32 24:34  1:39   19   45:35  3:22   39   26:24 1:41:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  2310 Jordan Mahieu            33 M     25 23:45  4:00   36   48:16  2:46   16   22:52 1:41:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  2673 Vincent Jusuf            33 M     55 25:49  1:39   13   44:37  2:55   44   26:47 1:41:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26  2604 Ryan Ingebritson         32 M     28 23:59  1:10   58   50:42  2:03   23   24:01 1:41:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27  2461 Jason Sandmeier          31 M     17 23:19  1:53   26   46:55  3:14   47   27:01 1:42:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   28  1969 Aaron Benson             31 M     15 22:41  3:40   59   50:46  2:20   19   23:23 1:42:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29  2644 Daniel Payne             34 M     29 24:07  1:31   52   50:16  2:19   29   24:39 1:42:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  2463 Jesse Gudknecht          33 M     37 24:39  1:44   40   48:26  2:16   36   25:47 1:42:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  2257 Joseph Peterson          32 M     23 23:38  4:23   33   48:01  3:54   21   23:27 1:43:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  2636 Adam Pittel              31 M     56 25:50  2:02   35   48:12  2:49   28   24:37 1:43:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33  2736 Brad Dykstra             32 M     58 26:06  2:06   25   46:50  3:12   35   25:38 1:43:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34  2047 David Kallaus            30 M     52 25:34  1:09   37   48:16  2:21   42   26:34 1:43:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  2979 William Kerns            30 M     24 23:40  1:54   34   48:07  3:20   46   27:01 1:44:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   36  1593 Scott Moormann           34 M     39 24:49  2:09   53   50:18  2:48   26   24:19 1:44:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  2998 John Cullinane           31 M     21 23:34  1:23   73   54:11  2:10   20   23:23 1:44:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   38  2999 Jeremy Kehl              34 M     43 25:01  3:01   27   47:04  3:26   40   26:26 1:44:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   39  2459 Ben Morrison             32 M     33 24:38  2:12   17   45:24  3:10   71   30:02 1:45:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40  2479 Matthew Tiegs            33 M     57 26:01  1:27   49   49:56  2:06   37   26:02 1:45:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   41  2095 James Grimm              32 M     38 24:43  1:42   31   47:38  2:42   63   29:01 1:45:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   42  2682 Jason Sawyer             31 M     65 26:40  1:49   21   46:32  2:44   58   28:08 1:45:51 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   43  2705 John Pelkey              31 M     67 26:48  1:09   42   48:29  2:13   48   27:18 1:45:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   44  2130 Brandon Abel             32 M     40 24:51  2:46   66   52:06  3:17   18   23:02 1:46:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   45  2221 Todd Caze                31 M     45 25:14  2:39   30   47:33  3:19   52   27:32 1:46:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46  1934 Mark Hickey              34 M     35 24:39  1:34   69   53:33  2:08   27   24:24 1:46:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   47  2035 Jeff Christenson         34 M     61 26:28  2:14   29   47:07  2:57   54   27:47 1:46:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   48  2929 Tim Jentz                34 M     51 25:31  3:39   22   46:45  3:19   50   27:24 1:46:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   49  2152 Benjamin Crawford        31 M     47 25:22  2:07   28   47:05  3:17   69   29:46 1:47:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   50  2084 Chris Sovde              30 M     50 25:29  1:15   65   51:46  2:34   45   26:59 1:48:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   51  1546 Charlie Carr             31 M     34 24:38  1:45   61   51:14  3:28   53   27:32 1:48:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   52  2617 Vern Weisensel           31 M     69 27:24  1:13   62   51:19  2:16   43   26:34 1:48:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   53  2780 Chad Zuleger             34 M     63 26:34  2:29   23   46:47  3:16   68   29:43 1:48:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   54  1953 Victor Thompson          30 M     22 23:35  1:52   51   50:14  4:06   64   29:03 1:48:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   55  1916 Todd Gerhard             33 M     54 25:37  1:38   57   50:36  2:38   65   29:10 1:49:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   56  2616 Troy Ehle                34 M     62 26:30  1:38   54   50:30  2:41   60   28:27 1:49:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   57  1878 Justin Burke             33 M     76 28:17  1:24   43   48:54  3:10   59   28:14 1:49:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   58  2719 Adam Horner              33 M     42 25:00  2:10   47   49:14  3:32   76   30:20 1:50:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   59  1970 Joe Collins              34 M     68 27:07  2:12   39   48:24  3:39   72   30:10 1:51:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   60  2222 James Lax                32 M     41 24:52  1:55   70   53:43  3:22   55   27:47 1:51:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   61  2418 Erik Schultz             32 M     36 24:39  3:19   76   55:10  4:49   24   24:14 1:52:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   62  2900 Mark Hegg                34 M     71 27:54  2:32   45   49:05  3:35   70   29:49 1:52:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   63  2473 Neil Aasve               30 M     49 25:26  1:37   84   57:36  3:27   32   25:03 1:53:06 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   64  1795 Levi Strand              32 M     31 24:24  2:58   75   54:32  4:14   49   27:21 1:53:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   65  2171 Andy Zakis               30 M     48 25:25  3:07   56   50:33  3:25   82   31:03 1:53:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   66  2025 Gabe Philibert           34 M     30 24:12  3:14   91 1:01:16  2:51   10   22:20 1:53:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   67  2416 Ross MacMullan           32 M     85 29:16  2:11   46   49:13  3:51   77   30:25 1:54:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   68  2544 Mike Riedel              30 M     64 26:37  1:45   71   53:48  3:01   74   30:12 1:55:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   69  2002 Christopher Hallemeier   30 M     82 29:08  2:45   55   50:32  4:25   62   28:52 1:55:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   70  1927 Jeffrey Merriman         30 M     73 28:03  1:32   63   51:39  3:22   85   31:29 1:56:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   71  2768 Shawn Everhart           30 M     59 26:11  2:52   80   55:40  4:12   56   27:49 1:56:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   72  2769 Mike Walter              34 M     79 28:35  1:58   64   51:41  2:53   88   32:27 1:57:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   73  2164 Grant Beckstrand         32 M     91 30:26  2:48   48   49:28  3:28   86   31:34 1:57:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   74  2016 Jon Kubes                31 M     90 30:23  3:18   60   50:54  3:10   75   30:16 1:58:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   75  2138 Jason Anderson           32 M     83 29:09  3:50   74   54:23  3:29   66   29:19 2:00:08 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   76  1971 Betsen Philip            32 M     72 27:56  1:49   89   59:28  2:56   61   28:48 2:00:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   77  2785 Kevin Kohn               33 M     74 28:05  2:28   88   59:19  3:13   57   28:07 2:01:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   78  2086 Joshua Fedie             31 M     86 29:19  2:38   20   46:03  6:09   97   37:27 2:01:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   79  2394 Jason Colvin             30 M     96 31:58  2:51   82   57:34  3:10   41   26:32 2:02:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   80  2893 Jose Jimenez Vega        30 M     60 26:25  3:07   68   53:27  3:34   95   35:54 2:02:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   81  1817 Isak Collins             31 M    103 35:38  2:04   72   54:10  3:11   51   27:29 2:02:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   82  2096 Eric Harriman            31 M     81 28:52  2:40   77   55:11  3:42   87   32:23 2:02:47 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   83  2214 Derek Hagen              32 M     87 29:38  1:29   85   58:18  2:31   83   31:14 2:03:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   84  2289 Dan Gierok               33 M     70 27:47  1:56   90 1:01:12  2:54   84   31:22 2:05:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   85  2120 Wolf Ruhmann             33 M     92 30:40  5:31   79   55:15  3:54   78   30:32 2:05:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   86  2883 Tyson Heinz              31 M     66 26:45  1:13   92 1:01:34  3:40   89   33:07 2:06:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   87  2137 Ryan Meyering            30 M     94 31:17  1:36   78   55:13  3:24   92   34:52 2:06:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   88  2837 Steven Daum              33 M     93 30:44  1:57   81   56:01  3:42   90   34:27 2:06:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   89  2566 Peter Tartaro            34 M     75 28:08  2:32   93 1:01:57  4:12   81   30:57 2:07:43 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   90  2471 Wyatt Pannhoff           34 M     84 29:09  2:43   86   58:26  3:42   91   34:47 2:08:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   91  2519 Kris Nelson              34 M     98 32:23  3:49   83   57:34  5:03   73   30:10 2:08:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   92  2959 Cory Vandenberghe        30 M     77 28:20  2:48   95 1:04:21  4:48   80   30:38 2:10:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   93  2549 Jay Nelson               31 M     80 28:38  1:45  101 1:09:35  3:29   67   29:26 2:12:51 SINGLE SPEED              
   94  2091 Cody Yard                30 M     26 23:48  2:51  104 1:12:14  4:45   79   30:34 2:14:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   95  1849 Dean Bruhn               31 M     89 30:15  1:51   67   52:50  5:11  105   45:04 2:15:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   96  2160 Ronald Tazioli           30 M     97 32:08  2:09   94 1:03:34  4:19   99   37:54 2:20:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   97   911 Siva Chakka              31 M     88 29:46  1:57  100 1:09:32  4:18   98   37:42 2:23:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   98  2586 Daniel Murr              33 M    104 36:19  6:16   87   58:32  5:16  100   38:10 2:24:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   99  2090 Paul Severson            31 M     95 31:58  5:13   99 1:08:47  3:34   94   35:38 2:25:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  100  1598 Matthew Lewis            33 M     78 28:24  1:21  105 1:18:03  3:02   96   36:01 2:26:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2668 Dan Arlandson            36 M      1 17:54                     1:41    1   18:37 1:17:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  1556 Clint Balfanz            38 M      7 21:12  1:27    2   41:25  2:36   11   22:23 1:29:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2060 Dave Fetters             37 M      4 20:56                             4   21:07 1:29:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    4   918 Mark Schimke             36 M      5 21:00  1:22    4   43:29  2:11    9   22:13 1:30:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2822 Matt Perrine             36 M     16 22:25  1:21    1   39:49  2:15   31   24:27 1:30:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2952 Michael McKinney         37 M      6 21:10  1:38    5   43:34  2:54    7   22:06 1:31:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2813 James Beltz              36 M      8 21:19  1:26   14   46:00  1:56    6   21:38 1:32:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2891 Jason Peters             36 M      3 20:28  1:58   19   46:28  3:00    3   20:54 1:32:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  2388 Robert Srichai           38 M      2 19:56  1:48   38   48:29  2:39    2   20:01 1:32:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  2411 Christopher Halloran     39 M     15 22:23  0:56   18   46:21  1:53    5   21:32 1:33:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11  2980 Spencer Mathern          35 M     11 21:53  1:30    8   44:56  2:04   18   23:24 1:33:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  2568 Troy Nickel              38 M      9 21:28  1:47   15   46:07  2:23    8   22:10 1:33:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  1539 Dain Carlson             39 M     32 23:31  1:19    6   43:38  2:07   20   23:26 1:33:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  2073 Paul Gurule              39 M     10 21:31  1:42    7   43:39  3:07   34   24:45 1:34:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  1822 Timothy Ronhovde         38 M     14 22:16  1:51   16   46:09  2:40   14   22:59 1:35:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  2192 John Frost               39 M     33 23:40  1:25   11   45:32  2:22   27   24:00 1:36:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  2778 Jukka Kukkonen           39 M     28 23:26  1:14   29   48:00  2:04   15   23:09 1:37:51 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   18  2456 Jeff Winston             39 M     30 23:29  1:26   12   45:53  2:16   39   24:58 1:38:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2275 John Ciliege             38 M     17 22:29  1:50   42   48:41  2:41   16   23:10 1:38:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  1751 Nathan Hallanger         36 M     13 22:00  1:50   21   46:59  4:05   26   23:56 1:38:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  2057 Paul Olson               38 M     20 22:46  1:38   33   48:14  3:07   17   23:17 1:39:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  1798 Jeff Spanier             38 M     26 23:08  1:26   25   47:37  2:31   29   24:22 1:39:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  2679 Kumar Prakash            38 M     19 22:44  2:20   27   47:42  3:02   19   23:25 1:39:11 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   24  1812 Erich Spannuth           37 M     23 22:58  2:10   39   48:36  2:16   23   23:40 1:39:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  2439 Chad Benesh              38 M     18 22:29  1:48   58   50:32  2:19   13   22:48 1:39:55 SINGLE SPEED              
   26  2803 Chris Larson             35 M     12 21:54  1:12   78   52:28  2:19   10   22:18 1:40:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   27  2182 Kevin Deters             39 M     41 24:34  1:57   10   45:20  2:51   43   25:43 1:40:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   28  2817 Ryan Holzwarth           36 M     31 23:30  1:09   64   51:10  2:00   12   22:45 1:40:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29  2864 Jacob Westendorp         38 M     73 26:37  2:09    3   42:14  2:57   59   27:00 1:40:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  1580 Thomas Wilson            35 M     53 25:16  1:50   23   47:10  2:19   30   24:25 1:40:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  2656 Troy Kendrick            36 M     25 23:07  1:39   17   46:11  2:15   75   28:00 1:41:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   32  2572 Theodore Nizzi           35 M     37 23:58  1:29   52   50:06  2:31   24   23:52 1:41:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33  2539 Kenneth McFarlane        38 M     43 24:45  1:27   34   48:19  2:36   36   24:50 1:41:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34  2168 Kevin Condit             38 M     38 24:01  1:14   65   51:17  2:11   22   23:31 1:42:12 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  2488 Matt Prentice            36 M     48 24:58  1:43    9   45:08  3:16   62   27:10 1:42:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   36  2472 Jeff Strong              35 M     44 24:45  1:58   41   48:40  2:12   37   24:55 1:42:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  1861 Dominique Navarro        38 M     22 22:56  1:53   48   49:22  2:35   45   25:50 1:42:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   38  2458 Ty Heuer                 38 M     40 24:21  2:34   20   46:55  3:09   52   26:30 1:43:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   39  2704 Steve McPherson          38 M     62 26:01  2:08   13   45:59  3:24   47   26:08 1:43:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40  2692 Brandon Mathews          36 M     27 23:13  1:46   31   48:10  3:16   63   27:20 1:43:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   41  1734 Russell Beaver           38 M     34 23:41  2:12   56   50:22  3:22   40   25:10 1:44:45 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   42  1711 Mike Nixon               39 M     36 23:51  2:11   59   50:35  3:20   38   24:57 1:44:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   43  2372 Kurt Knox                39 M     21 22:53  1:34   76   52:21  2:30   44   25:49 1:45:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   44  1979 John Neuman              36 M     47 24:54  2:24   63   51:07  3:14   21   23:28 1:45:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   45  2931 Keir Asher               36 M     46 24:49  2:02   40   48:36  2:45   58   26:59 1:45:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46  2235 Brad Searl               35 M     42 24:35  1:35   67   51:19  3:10   33   24:38 1:45:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   47  2930 Bryan Bass               39 M     78 27:10  2:07   44   48:51  3:21   25   23:55 1:45:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   48  1535 Travis Norby             36 M     63 26:06  1:32   35   48:19  2:48   55   26:46 1:45:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   49  1747 Jeremy Schmidt           37 M     29 23:27  1:16   95   55:07  1:56   28   24:01 1:45:45 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   50  1604 Michael McCue            37 M     59 25:50  1:41   51   49:48  2:40   46   25:51 1:45:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   51  1852 David Pearson            37 M     35 23:45  2:32   49   49:24  3:24   61   27:07 1:46:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   52  2546 Todd Watts               38 M     60 25:53  1:44   45   48:55  2:23   66   27:35 1:46:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   53  1968 Brent Gregg              36 M     52 25:14  3:07   50   49:31  2:31   48   26:10 1:46:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   54  2653 Nathan Purdy Purdy       35 M     85 27:47  1:24   28   47:51  2:49   57   26:59 1:46:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   55  2489 Chris Jones              35 M     56 25:28  2:26   22   47:09  4:09   67   27:40 1:46:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   56  2949 Boe Carlson              39 M     55 25:28  1:29   60   50:46  3:57   41   25:18 1:46:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   57  2948 Gabriel Nielsen          35 M     74 26:56  1:38   46   49:08  2:15   65   27:26 1:47:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   58  2128 Brian Benke              37 M     57 25:29  2:41   73   52:08  1:46   42   25:29 1:47:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   59  1935 Jason Riffenburg         39 M     39 24:08  1:55   90   54:02  3:06   32   24:30 1:47:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   60  2023 Chad Skally              37 M     49 25:03  1:12   61   50:55  2:16   79   28:18 1:47:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   61  2659 Josh Petzel              37 M     51 25:08  1:24   68   51:26  2:44   60   27:03 1:47:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   62   915 Dan Ronken               39 M     77 27:05  1:17   26   47:40  2:30   88   29:21 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   63  2493 Carson Vaillancourt      36 M     45 24:45  1:39   84   52:59  3:42   35   24:48 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   64  2694 Peter Ireland            38 M     64 26:10  2:11   36   48:24  3:27   70   27:49 1:47:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   65  2206 Brent Larson             39 M     86 27:49  1:33   24   47:36  2:41   80   28:23 1:48:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   66  2618 Austin Brown             38 M     71 26:34  1:29   47   49:21  2:39   81   28:34 1:48:34 SINGLE SPEED              
   67  1933 Quinn Borgstrom          38 M     58 25:49                            94   30:16 1:49:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   68  2352 John Vaughn              36 M     65 26:11  1:32   37   48:27  3:52   90   29:31 1:49:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   69  2000 Jason Acker              37 M     24 23:00  2:37   86   53:17  4:19   51   26:21 1:49:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   70  2274 Josh Cichy               38 M     66 26:12  1:35   71   51:41  2:44   73   27:55 1:50:05 SINGLE SPEED              
   71  2070 Daniel Wiley             35 M     95 28:29  2:03   30   48:04  3:02   85   29:00 1:50:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   72  2184 Marc Sommers             38 M     68 26:27  2:30   55   50:21  3:29   71   27:52 1:50:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   73  1907 Christopher Heideman     37 M     67 26:20  2:34   57   50:32  3:06   78   28:11 1:50:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   74  2535 Scot Berkley             38 M     54 25:26  1:09   54   50:14  2:50  105   31:48 1:51:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   75  2574 Adisack Nhouyvanisvong   39 M     91 28:07  2:18   32   48:13  3:43   87   29:14 1:51:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   76  2688 Peter Underwood          38 M     76 27:01  1:42   79   52:29  2:57   82   28:37 1:52:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   77  2878 Christian Dahlberg       39 M     80 27:12  3:08   66   51:18  3:28   69   27:46 1:52:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   78  1988 James Weed               39 M     89 28:01  1:41   74   52:11  3:08   77   28:06 1:53:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   79  2988 Jason Burns              38 M     61 25:55  2:01  102   56:47  2:25   56   26:55 1:54:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   80  2928 Dennis Ballesteros       36 M     69 26:30  1:46   70   51:40  3:19   99   30:52 1:54:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   81  1602 David Imdieke            38 M    111 30:40  1:52   75   52:19  2:34   54   26:46 1:54:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   82  2638 Jeff Alden Pope          39 M     79 27:11  2:12   53   50:09  3:53  100   30:55 1:54:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   83  2045 Stephen Le Master        38 M    100 28:54  2:25   77   52:25  2:56   72   27:55 1:54:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   84  2897 Carey Montez             35 M     72 26:35  1:38   80   52:43  7:47   49   26:14 1:54:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   85  2810 Blair Budlong            37 M     81 27:15  2:38   92   54:27  3:37   64   27:22 1:55:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   86  1527 Benjamin Silver          35 M     97 28:42  2:51   43   48:47  3:19  106   31:49 1:55:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   87  2677 Lance Zafft              35 M     75 26:57  1:10  107   57:54  2:23   74   27:57 1:56:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   88  2965 Zeke Oaks                38 M     70 26:32  3:26   89   53:59  4:30   76   28:02 1:56:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   89  2934 Jay Kelly                38 M     90 28:02  3:10   94   55:05  4:24   50   26:15 1:56:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   90  2242 James Barke              35 M     84 27:42  1:45   99   56:11  2:24   84   28:54 1:56:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   91  1974 Matt Anderson            36 M     87 27:55  1:42   98   56:03  2:33   89   29:27 1:57:38 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   92  2789 Jacob Schmelzer          35 M    115 31:19  1:37   88   53:24  2:48   83   28:43 1:57:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   93  2591 Desi Bellamy             39 M     82 27:21  2:40   83   52:52  3:07  111   32:34 1:58:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   94  1518 Justin Gartner           39 M     88 27:56  2:11   96   55:25  3:58   86   29:07 1:58:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   95  1753 Michael Corey            37 M     50 25:04  3:21  100   56:26  4:04   92   29:46 1:58:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   96  2293 Jathen Glommen           36 M    122 32:58  2:25   93   54:35  2:38   53   26:32 1:59:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   97  2156 Glen Varns               37 M    114 30:46  3:13   82   52:49  3:32   95   30:25 2:00:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   98  2510 Mark Campeau             36 M    104 29:26  2:59   72   52:03  3:27  114   32:52 2:00:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   99  1600 Chad Motzko              38 M     92 28:21  2:53   69   51:31  5:31  113   32:48 2:01:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  100  2652 Matthew Detert           35 M    109 30:14  3:54   81   52:46  4:31   91   29:41 2:01:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   800 Colin Smith              42 M      5 20:38  1:18    2   40:53  2:05    4   20:56 1:25:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  1943 Andrew Becker            42 M      8 20:56  1:48    3   41:03  2:11    2   20:24 1:26:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2486 Eric Sorenson            43 M     16 21:42  1:17    1   40:05  1:51   11   21:57 1:26:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4   908 David Hartman            40 M      1 19:49  1:41   21   46:10  2:32    1   19:25 1:29:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  1999 Sean Grady               44 M     15 21:31  1:07    5   42:53  1:50   15   22:22 1:29:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2876 Chris Crocker            42 M     19 22:14  1:08    6   43:16  1:53    7   21:29 1:29:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2814 Thomas Little            40 M     12 21:16  1:43    8   43:43  2:06   16   22:34 1:31:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  1929 Brian Cruikshank         44 M      4 20:38  2:07   18   45:41  2:20    5   20:58 1:31:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  1889 Michael Boespflug        41 M      9 21:08  1:19   16   45:25  2:26    9   21:49 1:32:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  2945 James Carlen             44 M     11 21:15  1:29   19   46:08  2:34   10   21:49 1:33:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11  1977 Eirik Knudsen            41 M     17 22:03  1:48    9   44:00  2:47   18   22:50 1:33:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2848 Eric Ernst               44 M     14 21:28  1:44   20   46:08  2:13   13   22:03 1:33:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  1937 Jay Styba                43 M     21 22:32  1:24    7   43:25  2:54   25   23:44 1:33:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  1961 Brian Cerar              42 M     13 21:25  1:14   33   48:17  1:54    6   21:11 1:33:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15   914 Lanced Hauge             41 M     28 23:14  1:12   11   44:27  2:15   20   22:58 1:34:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  1684 Craig Rabe               42 M      6 20:38  1:27   43   49:11  2:22    3   20:31 1:34:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  1671 Jens Winkel              42 M      3 20:32  2:13   22   46:20  3:34   12   22:01 1:34:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  2255 Carlos Guzman            40 M      2 19:57  1:08   52   49:59  2:11    8   21:36 1:34:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2941 Chad Nelson              43 M      7 20:40  1:38   42   49:03  1:41   14   22:18 1:35:17 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  2113 Gregg Dahlgren           42 M     34 23:50  1:20   15   44:53  2:00   24   23:23 1:35:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  2454 Jeffrey Washburne        42 M     24 23:02  1:24    4   42:18  2:48   51   26:37 1:36:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  2918 Thomas Griffith          44 M     10 21:09  1:20   31   48:08  2:40   22   22:59 1:36:15 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  2455 Scott Backman            40 M     22 22:44  1:16   25   47:17  2:29   17   22:37 1:36:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  1640 Christopher Gabbert      44 M     36 24:12  1:41   17   45:39  2:33   28   24:01 1:38:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  2022 Paul Peltier             43 M     37 24:15  1:28   10   44:18  2:39   38   25:28 1:38:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26  2665 Todd Stead               44 M     23 22:47  1:23   41   48:58  2:08   23   23:13 1:38:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27   907 Brent Jensen             44 M     26 23:13  1:35   32   48:15  2:40   21   22:58 1:38:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  2599 Paul Schoeller           40 M     25 23:09  2:38   14   44:47  3:40   33   24:33 1:38:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29  2462 Mats Sexton              42 M     20 22:18  1:18   56   50:15  2:05   32   24:33 1:40:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  1553 Kevin Wells              44 M     49 25:44  1:40   12   44:31  2:55   48   25:54 1:40:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  1590 Joseph Thomas            41 M     31 23:40  1:16   38   48:44  2:11   35   24:58 1:40:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   32  2517 John Harper              42 M     27 23:13  1:48   50   49:52  2:41   26   23:44 1:41:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33  2046 Kent Holzer              40 M     45 25:30  1:18   24   47:15  1:54   39   25:29 1:41:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34  1730 Marc Wolf                42 M     30 23:23  1:54   34   48:21  3:13   37   25:22 1:42:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  2987 Sean McAfee              40 M     32 23:41  2:24   26   47:22  3:17   41   25:33 1:42:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   36  2077 Alan Gabriele            43 M     44 25:22  1:31   46   49:15  2:23   27   23:47 1:42:15 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   37  2680 Timothy Swanson          43 M     29 23:16  1:38   53   50:03  3:26   30   24:10 1:42:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   38  1680 Anthony Steyermark       43 M     43 25:01  2:30   23   47:04  3:21   34   24:41 1:42:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   39  2943 Jeff Lendino             41 M     41 24:46  1:11   55   50:14  2:25   31   24:24 1:42:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40  2798 Kevin Hardesty           42 M     38 24:16  1:29   45   49:14  3:09   44   25:43 1:43:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   41  2963 Jon Brennhofer           40 M     59 26:21  1:07   51   49:56  2:51   36   25:15 1:45:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   42  2911 Joel Leger               41 M     50 25:47  1:43   37   48:43  2:28   61   27:42 1:46:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   43  2030 Trevor Dugan             42 M     76 27:55  1:40   35   48:24  2:29   49   26:14 1:46:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   44  1814 Robert McDonald          42 M     39 24:32  1:13   65   51:11  3:04   53   26:50 1:46:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   45  2856 John Rossman             44 M     35 24:02  1:10   95   57:04  2:25   19   22:56 1:47:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46  2034 Tony Flaminio            42 M     57 26:19  1:47   63   50:55  2:53   45   25:45 1:47:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   47  2982 Steve Thiel              42 M     71 27:34  2:30   30   48:06  3:47   46   25:53 1:47:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   48  2481 Damon Rothstein          41 M     46 25:34  3:49   44   49:12  3:48   42   25:34 1:47:56 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   49  2007 Darron Dickinsom         42 M     58 26:20  1:59   39   48:52  3:15   60   27:35 1:47:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   50  1679 Christian Fuchs          40 M     73 27:49  1:46   29   48:02  2:38   65   28:06 1:48:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   51  2173 Timothy Lindquist        42 M     64 26:34  2:15   40   48:56  3:28   57   27:12 1:48:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   52  2997 Chris Jones              41 M     83 28:30  1:59   13   44:32  3:16   86   30:21 1:48:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   53  1523 Scotty Lee               42 M     33 23:47  3:36   27   47:35  4:39   75   29:04 1:48:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   54  2946 Brian Schallhammer       40 M     55 26:08  1:48   69   51:32  2:45   54   26:57 1:49:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   55  2295 Kent Graves              42 M     82 28:26  1:54   36   48:42  2:29   64   28:05 1:49:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   56  1575 Steve Swenson            43 M     62 26:33  1:29   62   50:53  2:51   68   28:14 1:49:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   57  2620 Doug Hobbs               44 M     53 25:56  1:57   77   53:04  2:45   50   26:21 1:50:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   58  2687 Colin Carruth            40 M     54 26:07  2:43   57   50:19  4:06   59   27:27 1:50:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   59  2903 William Valento          41 M     40 24:43  2:06   86   55:42  2:35   43   25:39 1:50:44 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   60  2630 Antonio Jhocson          43 M     60 26:22  2:05   61   50:47  3:14   72   28:45 1:51:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   61  2019 Jeff Johnson             43 M     56 26:16  1:14   84   55:30  2:47   40   25:31 1:51:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   62  2009 Eric Nevalainen          44 M     86 28:41  2:28   28   47:45  4:19   70   28:28 1:51:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   63  2203 Steve Thor               44 M     70 27:23  3:01   58   50:27  3:13   63   27:49 1:51:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   64  2970 John Shchroeder          40 M     47 25:36  3:37   71   51:59  2:57   62   27:48 1:51:55 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   65  1938 Aaron Johnson            40 M     69 27:14  2:34   48   49:39  3:57   73   28:46 1:52:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   66  2107 Steven Schaubschlager    43 M     52 25:51  2:06   67   51:25  4:32   71   28:29 1:52:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   67  2460 Tim Diana                42 M     42 24:46  2:14   94   56:44  3:27   47   25:53 1:53:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   68  2538 Myron Shelton            41 M     65 26:55  3:39   72   52:05  3:51   52   26:46 1:53:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   69  1884 Scott Doerr              41 M     94 29:23  1:38   49   49:43  2:46   89   30:42 1:54:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   70  2068 John Hacker              40 M     74 27:51  3:27   47   49:35  4:12   77   29:32 1:54:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   71  1951 Magnus Wahlstrom         40 M     48 25:37  2:08   80   53:47  3:03   84   30:14 1:54:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   72  2233 Aaron Wagner             40 M     61 26:27  2:30   64   50:59  4:16   87   30:38 1:54:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   73  1864 Christopher Nelson       43 M     80 28:15  2:38   66   51:14  3:13   78   29:39 1:54:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   74  2505 Phil Numrich             40 M     97 29:36  3:56   54   50:06  4:27   69   28:21 1:56:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   75  1524 Richard Stokes           44 M     96 29:31  2:14   60   50:38  3:40   88   30:39 1:56:41 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   76  2605 Mark Schwartzbauer       41 M     85 28:40  1:58   79   53:40  3:12   80   29:52 1:57:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   77  1525 Raymond Marier           42 M     89 28:47  2:06   87   55:44  2:31   67   28:14 1:57:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   78  2382 Scott Odahl              41 M     78 28:00  2:14   70   51:35  3:50   98   32:41 1:58:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   79  2958 Michael Niemczyk         42 M     75 27:53  1:42   82   55:00  2:46   91   31:09 1:58:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   80  2660 David Swensen            42 M     90 28:47  1:18   89   55:57  2:44   83   30:12 1:58:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   81  1984 Greg Sachs               43 M     91 28:57  2:20   73   52:14  4:10   93   31:18 1:58:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   82  1847 Paul Meierant            40 M     68 27:11  3:52   93   56:32  4:23   56   27:02 1:58:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   83  2146 Glenn Skuta              43 M     77 27:55  1:32  100   58:27  2:23   74   29:01 1:59:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   84  1561 James Brown              40 M     81 28:20  4:06   74   52:17  3:41   92   31:10 1:59:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   85  1957 Karl Pehler              43 M     72 27:44  1:48  102   58:42  4:01   66   28:06 2:00:19 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   86  2270 Travis Buerhead          40 M     67 27:00  4:53   75   52:41  3:01  101   32:53 2:00:26 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   87  2808 Robert Brandwick         41 M    109 30:52  3:02   59   50:36  3:49  100   32:50 2:01:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   88  2328 Roger Polston            43 M     95 29:29  2:49   83   55:07  3:25   85   30:21 2:01:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   89  1807 Damon Fraser             41 M     92 29:20  1:37   92   56:31  2:41   94   31:20 2:01:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   90  2368 Bill Gintz               42 M     88 28:45  2:03   85   55:31  3:42   97   32:11 2:02:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   91  2341 Anmol Shrestha           42 M     51 25:50  2:37  111 1:04:20  3:19   55   26:58 2:03:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   92  2240 Eric Nordin              42 M    104 30:19  2:13   68   51:31  4:05  111   35:13 2:03:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   93  2376 William Kotnour          40 M    102 30:00  3:43   98   58:04  4:22   58   27:14 2:03:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   94  2825 Richard Holst            43 M    101 29:52  3:06   78   53:24  4:34  105   33:36 2:04:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   95   734 Rafael Del Moral         42 M    100 29:46  2:14   81   54:07  4:49  106   34:12 2:05:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   96  1905 Thomas Bentz             41 M     99 29:45  1:41  106 1:01:01  3:17   82   29:57 2:05:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   97  2750 Mark Wegscheid           44 M     66 26:55  1:46  110 1:04:18  3:47   76   29:19 2:06:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   98   912 Todd Larson              43 M    105 30:35  2:12   90   56:14  3:38  104   33:31 2:06:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   99  2743 Raul Ramos               40 M     98 29:39  2:01   96   57:50  3:29  103   33:18 2:06:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
  100  2272 Rich Carlson             40 M     79 28:10  1:34  108 1:02:19  3:14   90   31:08 2:06:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1784 Brian Schubring          45 M      2 20:17  1:15    2   44:04  2:08    3   20:25 1:28:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  1611 Bill Sevold              46 M      1 20:14  2:48    3   44:11  3:31    2   20:17 1:30:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2709 Nick Pilney              47 M      3 21:10  1:16   15   47:07  2:06    1   19:56 1:31:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  1930 Paul Langer              45 M      5 21:44  1:31    4   45:01  2:12    5   22:25 1:32:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  1574 Mark Nelson              45 M      4 21:16  2:46    5   45:24  3:11    4   21:23 1:33:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  1526 Ken Jensen               47 M     18 23:48  1:12    1   44:00  2:02   16   24:30 1:35:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2645 Doug Fulton              47 M      9 22:28  1:40   19   47:32  2:50    6   22:30 1:36:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2474 David Cossack            46 M     10 22:30  1:25   14   47:04  3:00    9   23:30 1:37:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  2187 Shawn Drill              48 M      7 22:13  2:07   10   46:28  2:54   15   24:25 1:38:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  1825 Kevin Johnson            47 M     11 22:37  2:06    9   46:14  3:14   13   24:15 1:38:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11  2885 John Wendorf             45 M     16 23:26  1:11    6   45:40  2:52   20   25:16 1:38:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2190 Thomas Ruud              45 M     13 22:54  1:23   22   47:52  1:56   18   24:58 1:39:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  2176 Scott Stanek             47 M     15 23:25  1:15   23   48:03  2:31   14   24:23 1:39:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  1972 Charles Ramsay           45 M     22 24:08  1:56   26   48:20  2:55    7   22:43 1:40:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  1859 Steve Nelson             46 M     24 24:10  2:07   17   47:29  3:22    8   22:59 1:40:05 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  2757 Stephen Cirks            49 M     12 22:40  1:22   38   50:21  2:35   11   23:54 1:40:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17   913 David Larson             47 M     26 24:41  1:31   16   47:21  2:48   17   24:37 1:40:56 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  2667 Gabe Duran               45 M     23 24:10  1:36   11   46:30  2:50   31   26:41 1:41:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2224 Mike Burke               47 M      6 21:46  2:14   32   49:12  3:17   21   25:22 1:41:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  1752 Philip Wandrei           48 M     30 25:26  2:19   18   47:31  3:02   10   23:43 1:41:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  1813 David Solon              46 M      8 22:22  2:28   20   47:42  2:38   35   26:54 1:42:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   22  1818 Jim Moran                48 M     28 24:57  2:57    7   46:01  2:42   24   25:31 1:42:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  1529 David Kaufman            45 M     17 23:46  2:36   25   48:15  2:19   23   25:28 1:42:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  1879 Todd Hausmann            49 M     14 23:06  1:55   28   48:52  3:28   34   26:52 1:44:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  2697 Dave McNary              47 M     19 23:51  1:58   24   48:04  4:03   27   26:26 1:44:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26  1737 William Idzorek          47 M     20 23:55  1:22   41   50:51  2:33   26   25:52 1:44:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   27  2100 John Koch                47 M     34 26:17  1:34   21   47:42  2:21   33   26:51 1:44:44 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   28  1799 Terry Hearst             46 M     21 23:56  1:23   54   54:43  2:53   19   24:59 1:47:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29  1665 Doug Baden               45 M     32 25:43  3:53   34   49:55  3:42   25   25:47 1:48:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  2923 David Miel               49 M     42 27:22  1:18   44   51:53  2:13   30   26:35 1:49:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  2650 Thomas Holst             48 M     31 25:29  1:53   57   55:14  2:45   12   24:09 1:49:27 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   32  2847 John Hilgren             47 M     48 27:47  1:46   29   48:53  2:43   48   28:40 1:49:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33   901 Brent Peterson           45 M     43 27:22  2:27   31   49:03  4:02   42   27:45 1:50:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34  2390 Hans-Jurgen Van Heteran  47 M     38 27:03  1:31   39   50:47  2:59   52   29:24 1:51:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  2476 Michael Trantow          46 M     29 25:21  3:52   30   48:58  4:16   51   29:18 1:51:43 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   36  2381 Randall Nibbe            45 M     33 25:55  1:19   58   55:20  2:45   28   26:29 1:51:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  2402 Kenny Cowles             49 M     25 24:14  3:07   56   55:07  3:24   29   26:32 1:52:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   38   905 John Sullivan            48 M     36 26:45  1:42   48   53:17  3:29   45   28:06 1:53:17 HYBRID                    
   39  2713 Guy Beck                 45 M     56 28:34  2:31   13   46:50  3:47   64   31:43 1:53:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40  2910 Smith Bradley            48 M     46 27:37  4:07   37   50:09  5:07   36   26:59 1:53:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   41  2868 Joe Knoblauch            45 M     52 28:13  3:05   35   49:56  4:34   46   28:27 1:54:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   42  2639 Bryan Simmons            48 M     40 27:16  2:33   47   53:15  4:07   39   27:32 1:54:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   43  2051 Cory Nelson              49 M     39 27:08  2:07   51   53:44  4:26   43   27:54 1:55:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   44  1775 Jay Zemke                48 M     72 30:54  1:45    8   46:07  2:47   72   33:54 1:55:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   45  1746 Mitch Heppelmann         46 M     54 28:24  2:36   40   50:50  3:29   58   30:34 1:55:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46  2208 Jeff Stoebner            45 M     57 28:38  2:45   43   51:06  4:18   50   29:13 1:55:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   47  2898 Michael Madson           46 M     27 24:46  1:34   75 1:01:12  3:02   22   25:27 1:55:59 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   48  2758 Brian Kelly              49 M     44 27:33  1:49   52   54:08  2:50   55   30:04 1:56:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   49  2466 Scott Kiester            47 M     41 27:21  1:52   64   57:41  2:25   40   27:34 1:56:51 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   50  2816 Chris Coffey             45 M     70 30:37  2:16   27   48:36  3:39   65   32:26 1:57:32 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   51  1819 Dominic Abram            47 M     37 26:57  2:03   71   59:09  2:58   37   27:00 1:58:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   52  2627 Kevin Roe                46 M     51 28:02  2:09   60   56:07  3:02   49   28:56 1:58:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   53  2889 Chris Fischer            47 M     47 27:39  1:27   61   57:01  2:23   56   30:10 1:58:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   54  2177 George Montague          47 M     45 27:34  1:39   68   58:32  2:39   47   28:33 1:58:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   55  2509 Joe Wirth                46 M     84 32:44  2:42   12   46:42  3:59   74   34:06 2:00:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   56  2871 Edward Alch              47 M     61 29:17  3:22   62   57:30  3:24   32   26:46 2:00:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   57  2938 Bill Rudnicki            49 M     58 28:43  2:32   50   53:43  3:26   70   33:24 2:01:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   58  2857 Lawrence Hart            46 M     71 30:52  1:59   45   52:04  3:03   73   34:02 2:01:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   59  2968 Paul Symanski            45 M     53 28:17  2:10   74 1:00:41  4:10   38   27:03 2:02:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   60  2513 Christopher Duda         49 M     50 27:56  3:17   70   59:08  4:09   44   28:05 2:02:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   61  2927 Robert Kinney            48 M     62 29:29  2:49   36   50:05  6:07   75   34:06 2:02:34 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   62  2542 Bob Laedtke              49 M     35 26:36  1:55   65   57:48  3:50   66   32:41 2:02:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   63  2721 Ej Bender                45 M     49 27:51  3:59   53   54:34  4:58   63   31:41 2:03:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   64  2111 Mark Bennett             45 M     65 30:11  2:22   69   58:48  3:21   53   29:45 2:04:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   65  1880 Dave Poppie              48 M     55 28:24  4:50   49   53:22  7:47   61   31:07 2:05:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   66  2726 John Lawson              48 M     78 31:23  2:22   59   55:42  3:02   68   33:08 2:05:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   67  2556 Tom Thompson             49 M     60 29:10  2:18   78 1:03:44  3:17   41   27:38 2:06:04 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   68  2001 Rob Schlenker            45 M     73 30:54  2:30   73   59:25  3:34   60   31:05 2:07:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   69  2202 Troy Skog                45 M     68 30:29  2:49   42   50:54  4:52   83   38:31 2:07:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   70  2732 Jerry Hugo               49 M     77 31:19  4:23   33   49:50  6:53   81   35:33 2:07:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   71  2199 Kent Klausing            45 M     76 31:16  2:26   67   58:24  3:26   78   34:50 2:10:20 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   72  2747 Paul Henry               45 M     66 30:27  4:05   63   57:32  5:17   71   33:41 2:11:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   73  2290 Rob Girocco              47 M     83 32:39  3:35   46   52:35  3:19   85   39:23 2:11:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   74  2836 Thomas Wedes             45 M     64 29:53  2:31   72   59:19  3:36   82   36:34 2:11:50 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   75  1693 Kyle Didier              45 M     69 30:37  3:46   76 1:01:42  5:01   62   31:26 2:12:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   76  2964 David Durkin             49 M     59 28:47  3:51   79 1:04:26  5:43   54   29:57 2:12:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   77  1668 Brian Marrs              47 M     63 29:30  2:49   77 1:03:37  4:24   77   34:35 2:14:54 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   78  2078 Darrell Beauford         48 M     74 31:05  4:50   55   55:00  9:41   80   35:30 2:16:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   79  2733 Brian Hugo               46 M     67 30:28  2:56   80 1:05:21  4:49   79   35:09 2:18:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   80  2478 Eric Rodgers             48 M     81 32:30  1:56   83 1:07:15  3:26   76   34:06 2:19:11 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   81  2150 Thomas Palmquist         49 M     79 31:42  4:26   86 1:14:28  4:09   69   33:15 2:27:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   82   797 Eric Johnson             48 M     80 31:58  6:39   84 1:14:03  6:29   59   31:05 2:30:13 COMMUTER                  
   83  2873 William Nolan            48 M     85 35:19  6:52   81 1:05:24 10:12   67   32:50 2:30:35 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   84  1653 Mark Everhart            49 M     75 31:16  2:55   88 1:23:16  4:08   57   30:23 2:31:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   85  2053 Steven Joswiak           48 M     82 32:31  2:13   85 1:14:25  4:18   84   39:11 2:32:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   86  1777 Gary Graham              46 M     87 39:30  3:56   66   58:14  7:49   87   44:31 2:33:58 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   87  2110 Paul Peltier             46 M     86 39:12  5:41   87 1:18:52  6:56   86   39:29 2:50:08 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   88  2580 Chris Cox                48 M     88 44:33  3:39   82 1:06:40  6:23   88   49:14 2:50:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1995 Loren Jacot              53 M      1 21:11  1:29    7   45:24  2:10    1   21:26 1:31:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2640 Greg Kurowski            50 M      2 22:05  1:44    2   43:07  2:22    6   23:20 1:32:37 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3   733 Mark Constancio          52 M      5 22:38  1:51    8   45:25  2:40    4   22:42 1:35:15                           
    4  2896 Steve Meenan             52 M     11 24:01  1:26    5   44:53  2:20    7   23:24 1:36:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1520 Andrew Schweizer         52 M      6 22:53  1:46    3   43:36  2:32   15   25:26 1:36:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2589 Curtis Billmeyer         50 M      8 23:10  1:33   11   46:35  2:35    3   22:31 1:36:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2587 George Hamm              52 M      7 22:53  1:39   18   48:06  2:57    5   23:12 1:38:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2385 Kevin Raasch             50 M     15 24:28  1:21   17   47:34  2:21    8   23:47 1:39:29 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  2711 Bruce Jenkinson          54 M      9 23:12  2:00   15   47:22  3:05    9   23:53 1:39:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  1760 Stephen Davis            53 M     16 24:53  2:31    6   44:55  3:07   10   24:16 1:39:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   11  2218 Gary Wernersbach         54 M     19 25:47  1:54    1   43:04  2:51   20   26:30 1:40:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  1921 Mark Mundahl             53 M     12 24:01  1:30   13   47:11  2:29   13   25:01 1:40:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  2967 Scott Knight             50 M      3 22:11  3:16   24   50:22  3:34    2   21:30 1:40:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  2993 Peter Thelen             53 M     13 24:15  2:43   10   46:05  2:58   14   25:18 1:41:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  2294 Tom Goudreault           52 M     26 26:38  1:53   16   47:34  2:40   18   26:04 1:44:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  2962 Terry Goeman             51 M      4 22:30  2:25   27   51:26  4:08   12   24:24 1:44:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  2530 Michael Brugh            54 M     17 25:14  1:15   30   51:48  2:25   11   24:21 1:45:00 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   18  1607 Robert Britain           54 M     10 23:48  1:40   26   51:10  2:56   16   25:37 1:45:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  2232 Wayne Komarek            53 M     18 25:17  2:40   19   48:09  3:51   25   27:55 1:47:49 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  2563 Scott Stennes            51 M     27 26:49  1:57   14   47:16  3:23   32   28:29 1:47:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  1941 Terry Mackel             50 M     14 24:18  1:41   38   54:36  2:56   19   26:25 1:49:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  2180 Steve Valley             50 M     22 26:08  3:09   22   49:04  3:24   36   29:20 1:51:04 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  2940 Kent Gaither             50 M     24 26:35  3:26   20   48:32  4:45   29   28:08 1:51:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  2183 Dennis Dubois            50 M     21 26:06  1:32   25   50:57  3:00   42   30:58 1:52:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  2600 Jon Davis                50 M     32 27:40  1:49   21   49:00  3:08   43   31:06 1:52:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   26  2795 Robert Ballard           52 M     29 27:08  2:31   31   51:57  3:18   33   28:30 1:53:22 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27  2698 Roy Reynolds             54 M     20 25:50  2:18   33   52:56  3:54   34   28:32 1:53:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  2628 Jeffrey Miller           50 M     35 27:52  1:43   35   54:01  2:38   28   28:08 1:54:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29  2784 Randy Kiser              53 M     25 26:37  2:28   37   54:34  3:54   22   26:56 1:54:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  2404 James Grindeland         51 M     33 27:44  1:52   34   53:35  3:10   30   28:14 1:54:33 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  2695 Benjamin Walker III      54 M     23 26:14                            27   28:01 1:54:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  1543 Forrest Sparke           51 M     39 28:17  2:26   12   46:59  3:38   47   33:28 1:54:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   33  1771 David Johnson            50 M     37 28:12  2:25    9   45:37  4:00   48   34:43 1:54:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34  2251 Ken Katz                 52 M     28 27:07  2:35   32   52:51  3:49   35   28:54 1:55:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  2846 Alan Olson               50 M     41 28:19  1:29   41   55:55  2:34   23   27:22 1:55:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   36  2498 Curt Bailey              52 M     30 27:08  1:53   36   54:02  4:02   39   29:56 1:56:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  2686 Joseph Flynn             54 M     31 27:39  3:19   39   54:46  3:41   24   27:46 1:57:09 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   38  1750 Matt Mehring             54 M     44 28:54  3:31   28   51:39  4:16   38   29:42 1:58:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   39  2761 Tom Zemke                51 M     47 31:58  1:39    4   44:10  3:11   51   37:06 1:58:02 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   40  2932 Joe Harrington           53 M     34 27:48  4:14   29   51:45  4:57   37   29:29 1:58:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   41  2380 Charlie Moen             52 M     38 28:12  1:02   44 1:01:12  2:22   21   26:54 1:59:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   42  2483 Doug Pletcher            52 M     36 28:00  4:22   43   58:12  4:57   26   27:56 2:03:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   43  2877 John Adams               51 M     45 29:37  4:11   40   55:46  4:02   41   30:20 2:03:53 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   44  2642 Jim Lundberg             54 M     43 28:52  3:38   23   49:41 15:53   31   28:26 2:06:28 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   45  2793 Bill Stephens            52 M     46 30:23  2:23   42   57:39  4:50   46   33:26 2:08:39 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   46  2634 Rick Hocking             51 M     48 32:03  2:08   46 1:02:02  3:10   45   33:20 2:12:40 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   47  2707 Timothy Murphy           54 M     40 28:18  3:03   52 1:09:03  3:39   40   30:01 2:14:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   48  2690 Daniel Hill              51 M     42 28:30  2:32   47 1:02:37  3:57   52   37:07 2:14:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   49  1655 Hein De Hoog             50 M     54 39:42  2:31   50 1:06:29  4:15   17   25:44 2:18:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   50  2503 Dale Carlson             52 M     49 32:13  2:24   51 1:08:59  3:41   44   31:44 2:18:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   51  2330 Ricki Prigge             53 M     52 35:19  3:00   48 1:02:53  3:41   50   35:46 2:20:38 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   52  2017 Peter May                53 M     50 33:34  3:48   49 1:03:32  5:19   49   35:37 2:21:48 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   53  2288 David Farrar             52 M     53 39:26  3:25   45 1:01:15  4:58   54   43:12 2:32:13 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   54  2238 William Stallworth       54 M     51 34:32  2:27   53 1:12:52  5:34   53   41:49 2:37:11 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2802 Stephen Clark            55 M      1 20:48  1:41    1   41:23  1:52    1   21:00 1:26:42 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2775 Doug Wynveen             55 M      2 21:21  1:36    2   42:56  2:16    2   23:14 1:31:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2953 Stephen Kern             58 M      3 22:23  2:08    6   47:04  3:25    4   24:09 1:39:07 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  2996 Louis Zupancic           58 M      5 23:06  1:46    8   47:53  2:27    7   24:53 1:40:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  1635 John Devine              57 M      6 23:51  1:39   17   50:24  2:06    3   23:16 1:41:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  2101 Gary Livingston          59 M      4 22:42  2:08   14   49:21  3:24    5   24:11 1:41:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  1540 Art. Hermes              59 M     12 25:51  1:59    3   46:05  2:45   10   26:32 1:43:09 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2623 Samuel Anderson          56 M      9 24:56  1:56   13   49:16  2:16    9   26:01 1:44:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9  2760 Bob Fogerson             59 M      8 24:44  2:55    9   47:55  4:04    8   25:15 1:44:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   10  1827 Bruce Machmeier          56 M     15 26:42  1:40    4   46:40  2:45   15   27:51 1:45:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11  2536 Thomas O'Leary           55 M      7 24:06  2:46   20   52:00  4:25    6   24:48 1:48:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   12  2850 Michael Caldow           59 M     20 28:17  2:23    5   46:47  3:11   16   28:08 1:48:45 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   13  1742 Michael Ibis             58 M     13 26:30  2:45   10   48:06  3:14   21   28:57 1:49:30 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   14  2267 William Bowerman         58 M     24 28:55  1:27   15   49:21  2:22   14   27:40 1:49:44 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   15  1804 Greg Soderberg           56 M     11 25:50  2:35   12   49:05  4:37   22   29:19 1:51:24 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   16  2702 Daniel Mott              55 M     21 28:19  2:04   11   48:57  2:59   23   29:38 1:51:55 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   17  2759 Bill Wegwerth            55 M     25 29:01  1:55    7   47:48  3:03   26   30:36 1:52:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  2508 Duane Johnson            56 M     16 27:01  2:09   19   51:26  4:16   17   28:34 1:53:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   19  1949 David Kane               58 M     29 30:11  2:04   18   51:04  3:24   28   31:05 1:57:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   20  2610 Scott Johnston           58 M     23 28:49  3:20   16   49:58  5:47   27   30:55 1:58:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   21  2562 Timothy Erickson         55 M     17 27:33  1:57   21   53:07  3:58   31   32:59 1:59:31 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22  2906 Richard Thomson          59 M     28 29:26  3:56   23   53:36  4:37   18   28:40 2:00:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   23  2205 Kelan Werkmeister        56 M     26 29:03  2:39   27   56:10  3:43   19   28:46 2:00:19 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   24  1890 Jay Halvorson            57 M     27 29:11  2:17   25   55:12  3:44   25   30:30 2:00:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   25  1689 Jim Overby               57 M     18 28:09  1:28   31 1:01:39  3:01   11   26:57 2:01:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   26  2854 Steve Mund               58 M     19 28:11  4:20   22   53:08  6:50   20   28:51 2:01:18 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   27  2499 Stephen Heitz            57 M                      28   56:19  2:59   30   31:36 2:02:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  2336 Dan Sawatzky             58 M     10 25:32  2:00   32 1:03:49  3:36   13   27:15 2:02:10 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   29  1831 Bill Aberg               56 M     31 31:14  4:36   24   53:39  3:25   29   31:07 2:03:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   30  1808 Paul Montain             58 M     22 28:25  1:54   30 1:01:39  3:21   24   30:04 2:05:20 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   31  2227 Scott Rykken             55 M     30 31:14  2:15   26   55:18  3:51   33   34:16 2:06:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   32  2676 Gerald Johnson           55 M     14 26:41  4:31   34 1:05:07  3:42   12   27:06 2:07:06 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   33  2827 Bruce Summers            56 M     32 31:28  3:08   29   57:24  4:07   32   33:18 2:09:23 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   34  1944 Fred Haggerty            57 M     33 32:43  3:28   33 1:04:11  4:41   34   35:45 2:20:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   35  2590 James Maland             56 M     34 38:08  2:27   37 1:06:04  4:33   35   37:46 2:28:57 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   36  2319 Joe Nelson               57 M     35 38:15  4:27   36 1:05:54  8:02   37   41:51 2:38:27 ROAD/TRIATHON             
   37  1757 Mark Moran               55 M     36 42:16  6:09   35 1:05:28  4:27   36   41:34 2:39:52 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2754 McHael Colaizy           62 M      1 22:49  1:21    1   42:32  2:24    1   26:27 1:35:31 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2879 Tom Lynch                63 M      2 24:46  1:22    2   44:53  2:38    4   27:30 1:41:08 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  1903 Robert Pollmann          64 M      3 25:58  3:10    3   46:43  4:26    2   26:51 1:47:06 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  2983 Dennis Caywood           62 M      5 26:53  1:28    5   51:24  2:01    3   26:57 1:48:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1894 Danny Kagol              64 M      6 27:00  2:09    4   48:28  3:31    5   27:53 1:48:59 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  1534 Bill Nelson              60 M      7 27:26  3:05    6   51:57  4:43    7   29:08 1:56:16 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  1606 Thomas Couillard         63 M      4 26:05  2:03    7   52:47  3:23    8   32:09 1:56:25 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    8  2230 Sol Mirelez              62 M      8 29:21  1:52    9 1:15:29  3:08    6   28:13 2:18:01 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    9   906 Jon Bormann              63 M      9 33:48  2:54    8   53:41  5:01    9   47:52 2:23:14 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1   909 Kerry Mayer              65 M      1 21:28  1:26    1   43:52  1:58    1   21:38 1:30:21 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    2  2158 Larry Purdy              66 M      2 27:16  1:47    3   46:05  4:00    2   25:48 1:44:54 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    3  2722 Ralph Hegman             65 M      4 28:43  2:43    2   46:04  3:30    3   27:48 1:48:46 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    4  2863 John Pokorney            66 M      5 29:27  2:12    4   50:51  3:27    5   31:56 1:57:51 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    5  2696 Gary Smith               65 M      3 28:40  2:05    5   50:54  5:16    4   31:54 1:58:47 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    6  1647 George Widseth           68 M      6 35:07  2:51    6 1:01:58  4:34    6   38:34 2:23:03 ROAD/TRIATHON             
    7  2671 James Bifaro             66 M      7 39:11  5:47    7 1:09:14  5:31    7   41:54 2:41:36 ROAD/TRIATHON             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 98
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  2442 Michael Erickson         85 M      1 33:35  1:40    1   52:48  4:49    1   35:30 2:08:21 ROAD/TRIATHON