Duluth, MN
9/9/2012


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 62 (37 men, 25 women)
AVERAGE TIME 7:47

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
539 Roisin Willis M 8 Stevens Point WI 9 / 62 1 / 62 76.6% 4:51
439 Cooper Lennox M 10 Mora MN 3 / 62 2 / 62 75.2% 4:56
459 John Schwinghamer M 13 Mora MN 1 / 62 3 / 62 72.5% 5:07
500 Sonja Long F 12 Duluth MN 10 / 62 4 / 62 71.8% 5:51
463 Selena Shady F 13 Esko MN 7 / 62 5 / 62 71.7% 5:51
583 Eli Koski M 11 Duluth MN 5 / 62 6 / 62 70.3% 5:17
460 Michael Schwighamer M 13 Mora MN 2 / 62 7 / 62 70.0% 5:18
569 Isiah Hendrickson M 11 Duluth MN 6 / 62 8 / 62 69.8% 5:19
451 Jack Fitzgerald M 11 Duluth MN 8 / 62 9 / 62 69.6% 5:20
393 Carter Zupancich M 10 Duluth MN 12 / 62 10 / 62 68.5% 5:25
593 Grace Swanson F 8 Two Harbors MN 33 / 62 11 / 62 68.5% 6:08
428 Jack Worley M 10 Duluth MN 13 / 62 12 / 62 68.4% 5:26
594 Isaac Swanson M 10 Two Harbors MN 14 / 62 13 / 62 68.3% 5:26
353 Natalie Jorgenson F 12 Duluth MN 15 / 62 14 / 62 68.3% 6:08
422 Allison Thornton F 9 Esko MN 25 / 62 15 / 62 68.2% 6:09
354 Nathan Jorgenson M 9 Duluth MN 18 / 62 16 / 62 67.4% 5:30
498 Simon Long M 8 Duluth MN 27 / 62 17 / 62 67.0% 5:33
319 William Parmeter M 14 Duluth MN 4 / 62 18 / 62 66.5% 5:35
591 David Wallerstein M 8 Duluth MN 32 / 62 19 / 62 65.5% 5:40
414 Lily Parmeter F 11 Duluth MN 28 / 62 20 / 62 64.2% 6:32
464 Savanna Shady F 11 Esko MN 29 / 62 21 / 62 64.2% 6:32
391 Alex McPhee M 9 Duluth MN 30 / 62 22 / 62 63.5% 5:51
488 Maggie Myers F 14 Duluth MN 20 / 62 23 / 62 63.4% 6:37
282 Jayden Erie M 10 Duluth MN 24 / 62 24 / 62 63.2% 5:52
336 Carter Vork M 13 Cloquet MN 11 / 62 25 / 62 62.9% 5:54
590 Benjamin Wallerstein M 12 Duluth MN 16 / 62 26 / 62 62.6% 5:56
404 Mason Stanius M 11 Duluth MN 21 / 62 27 / 62 61.9% 6:00
222 Makayla Wojtysiak F 12 Brookston MN 31 / 62 28 / 62 61.9% 6:47
586 Ian Graysmark M 8 Duluth MN 38 / 62 29 / 62 61.4% 6:03
568 Gabriel Hendrickson M 8 Duluth MN 40 / 62 30 / 62 61.0% 6:05
372 Elizabeth Jarocki F 11 Duluth MN 37 / 62 31 / 62 60.2% 6:58
552 Eli Jereczek M 11 Duluth MN 26 / 62 32 / 62 60.2% 6:10
228 Simon Councillor M 12 Duluth MN 23 / 62 33 / 62 59.8% 6:13
375 Allegra Pihlaja F 12 Duluth MN 36 / 62 34 / 62 59.7% 7:02
371 Andrew Jarocki M 14 Duluth MN 17 / 62 35 / 62 59.6% 6:14
559 Cade Erie M 8 Duluth MN 44 / 62 36 / 62 59.2% 6:16
581 Johanna Schwinghamer F 10 Mora MN 42 / 62 37 / 62 58.9% 7:07
416 Noah Schottenbauer M 13 Superior WI 22 / 62 38 / 62 58.5% 6:21
133 Maverick Peterson M 11 Superior WI 35 / 62 39 / 62 58.4% 6:21
417 Molly Schottenbauer F 10 Superior WI 45 / 62 40 / 62 58.2% 7:12
418 Dan Ender M 14 Duluth MN 19 / 62 41 / 62 58.2% 6:23
237 Aiden Cox M 8 Hermantown MN 47 / 62 42 / 62 56.6% 6:34
442 Marina Dostal F 9 Cloquet MN 49 / 62 43 / 62 55.8% 7:31
440 Jackson Lennox M 13 Mora MN 34 / 62 44 / 62 55.6% 6:40
441 Madelynn Dostal F 11 Cloquet MN 46 / 62 45 / 62 55.4% 7:34
454 Tj Rank M 11 Pine City MN 39 / 62 46 / 62 54.9% 6:45
322 Morgan Henry F 8 Duluth MN 54 / 62 47 / 62 54.8% 7:39
397 Alexander Meister M 9 Duluth MN 48 / 62 48 / 62 53.5% 6:56
226 Jacob Nolander M 11 Duluth MN 43 / 62 49 / 62 53.3% 6:58
598 Alyson Freberg F 10 Duluth MN 52 / 62 50 / 62 52.7% 7:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]