Duluth, MN
9/9/2012


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 62 (37 men, 25 women)
AVERAGE TIME 7:47

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
459 John Schwinghamer M 13 Mora MN 1 / 62 1 / 37 1 / 37 5:45
460 Michael Schwighamer M 13 Mora MN 2 / 62 2 / 37 2 / 37 5:58
439 Cooper Lennox M 10 Mora MN 3 / 62 3 / 37 3 / 37 6:03
319 William Parmeter M 14 Duluth MN 4 / 62 4 / 37 4 / 37 6:08
583 Eli Koski M 11 Duluth MN 5 / 62 5 / 37 5 / 37 6:16
569 Isiah Hendrickson M 11 Duluth MN 6 / 62 6 / 37 6 / 37 6:18
463 Selena Shady F 13 Esko MN 7 / 62 1 / 25 1 / 25 6:19
451 Jack Fitzgerald M 11 Duluth MN 8 / 62 7 / 37 7 / 37 6:19
539 Roisin Willis M 8 Stevens Point WI 9 / 62 8 / 37 8 / 37 6:24
500 Sonja Long F 12 Duluth MN 10 / 62 2 / 25 2 / 25 6:26
393 Carter Zupancich M 10 Duluth MN 12 / 62 10 / 37 10 / 37 6:38
336 Carter Vork M 13 Cloquet MN 11 / 62 9 / 37 9 / 37 6:38
428 Jack Worley M 10 Duluth MN 13 / 62 11 / 37 11 / 37 6:38
594 Isaac Swanson M 10 Two Harbors MN 14 / 62 12 / 37 12 / 37 6:39
353 Natalie Jorgenson F 12 Duluth MN 15 / 62 3 / 25 3 / 25 6:45
590 Benjamin Wallerstein M 12 Duluth MN 16 / 62 13 / 37 13 / 37 6:50
371 Andrew Jarocki M 14 Duluth MN 17 / 62 14 / 37 14 / 37 6:51
354 Nathan Jorgenson M 9 Duluth MN 18 / 62 15 / 37 15 / 37 6:59
418 Dan Ender M 14 Duluth MN 19 / 62 16 / 37 16 / 37 7:01
488 Maggie Myers F 14 Duluth MN 20 / 62 4 / 25 4 / 25 7:01
404 Mason Stanius M 11 Duluth MN 21 / 62 17 / 37 17 / 37 7:06
416 Noah Schottenbauer M 13 Superior WI 22 / 62 18 / 37 18 / 37 7:08
228 Simon Councillor M 12 Duluth MN 23 / 62 19 / 37 19 / 37 7:09
282 Jayden Erie M 10 Duluth MN 24 / 62 20 / 37 20 / 37 7:11
422 Allison Thornton F 9 Esko MN 25 / 62 5 / 25 5 / 25 7:18
552 Eli Jereczek M 11 Duluth MN 26 / 62 21 / 37 21 / 37 7:19
498 Simon Long M 8 Duluth MN 27 / 62 22 / 37 22 / 37 7:19
414 Lily Parmeter F 11 Duluth MN 28 / 62 6 / 25 6 / 25 7:21
464 Savanna Shady F 11 Esko MN 29 / 62 7 / 25 7 / 25 7:21
391 Alex McPhee M 9 Duluth MN 30 / 62 23 / 37 23 / 37 7:24
222 Makayla Wojtysiak F 12 Brookston MN 31 / 62 8 / 25 8 / 25 7:28
591 David Wallerstein M 8 Duluth MN 32 / 62 24 / 37 24 / 37 7:28
593 Grace Swanson F 8 Two Harbors MN 33 / 62 9 / 25 9 / 25 7:30
440 Jackson Lennox M 13 Mora MN 34 / 62 25 / 37 25 / 37 7:30
133 Maverick Peterson M 11 Superior WI 35 / 62 26 / 37 26 / 37 7:32
375 Allegra Pihlaja F 12 Duluth MN 36 / 62 10 / 25 10 / 25 7:44
372 Elizabeth Jarocki F 11 Duluth MN 37 / 62 11 / 25 11 / 25 7:50
586 Ian Graysmark M 8 Duluth MN 38 / 62 27 / 37 27 / 37 7:59
454 Tj Rank M 11 Pine City MN 39 / 62 28 / 37 28 / 37 8:00
568 Gabriel Hendrickson M 8 Duluth MN 40 / 62 29 / 37 29 / 37 8:01
553 Tyson Hughes M 13 Duluth MN 41 / 62 30 / 37 30 / 37 8:04
581 Johanna Schwinghamer F 10 Mora MN 42 / 62 12 / 25 12 / 25 8:12
226 Jacob Nolander M 11 Duluth MN 43 / 62 31 / 37 31 / 37 8:16
559 Cade Erie M 8 Duluth MN 44 / 62 32 / 37 32 / 37 8:16
417 Molly Schottenbauer F 10 Superior WI 45 / 62 13 / 25 13 / 25 8:18
441 Madelynn Dostal F 11 Cloquet MN 46 / 62 14 / 25 14 / 25 8:31
237 Aiden Cox M 8 Hermantown MN 47 / 62 33 / 37 33 / 37 8:39
397 Alexander Meister M 9 Duluth MN 48 / 62 34 / 37 34 / 37 8:47
442 Marina Dostal F 9 Cloquet MN 49 / 62 15 / 25 15 / 25 8:54
405 Hayden Stanius M 9 Duluth MN 50 / 62 35 / 37 35 / 37 9:01
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]