Minneapolis, MN
8/29/2010


DISTANCE 5K Run, 17.2 Mile Bike, 5K Run
FINISHERS 1385 (693 men, 692 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1793 Jen Rife F 30 St. Paul MN 57 / 1385 6 / 692 1 / 127 1:38:59
1104 Jessica Deegan F 34 St. Paul MN 80 / 1385 9 / 692 2 / 127 1:41:32
1999 Brenda Trok F 31 Plymouth MN 100 / 1385 12 / 692 3 / 127 1:43:17
2492 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun F 34 Minneapolis MN 158 / 1385 23 / 692 4 / 127 1:47:10
1748 Melissa Philibert F 32 Minneapolis MN 195 / 1385 30 / 692 5 / 127 1:49:22
1736 Carrie Peterson F 34 Fargo ND 208 / 1385 34 / 692 6 / 127 1:49:54
1086 Julie Cousins F 31 Minneapolis MN 215 / 1385 36 / 692 7 / 127 1:50:17
1314 Shirley Himanga F 33 Prior Lake MN 233 / 1385 39 / 692 8 / 127 1:51:03
1536 Kari Lysfjord F 34 Minneapolis MN 257 / 1385 40 / 692 9 / 127 1:52:02
2273 Amy Carlsen F 34 Eden Prairie MN 262 / 1385 42 / 692 10 / 127 1:52:13
980 Mylee Bishop F 32 Burnsville MN 266 / 1385 43 / 692 11 / 127 1:52:29
1656 Jacquie Neuhaus F 33 Shoreview MN 274 / 1385 45 / 692 12 / 127 1:52:49
2321 Krista Johnson F 33 St. Paul MN 324 / 1385 61 / 692 13 / 127 1:54:45
2718 Erin Klegstad F 30 St. Paul MN 328 / 1385 63 / 692 14 / 127 1:54:55
2053 Kelly Wegwerth F 30 Maplewood MN 338 / 1385 65 / 692 15 / 127 1:55:20
1484 Rachel Lathrop F 33 St. Paul MN 340 / 1385 66 / 692 16 / 127 1:55:21
1472 Alison Larson F 31 Apple Valley MN 351 / 1385 71 / 692 17 / 127 1:55:39
1167 Rikki Fahrmann F 31 North Branch MN 369 / 1385 78 / 692 18 / 127 1:56:22
2046 Sarah Warren F 31 Spring Valley MN 387 / 1385 87 / 692 19 / 127 1:56:53
2018 Kathleen Heneke F 30 Stewartville MN 399 / 1385 92 / 692 20 / 127 1:57:07
1017 Heather Brown F 33 Minneapolis MN 414 / 1385 97 / 692 21 / 127 1:57:26
2114 Amy Whinnery F 34 Woodbury MN 419 / 1385 99 / 692 22 / 127 1:57:33
2859 Sarah Larsen F 30 Isanti MN 425 / 1385 102 / 692 23 / 127 1:57:56
1917 Christina Sprenger F 31 Eagan MN 436 / 1385 107 / 692 24 / 127 1:58:16
2472 Amber Ross F 30 Maplewood MN 444 / 1385 112 / 692 25 / 127 1:58:29
2621 Jill Manners F 31 Coon Rapids MN 469 / 1385 123 / 692 26 / 127 1:59:16
2360 Cindy Farthing F 33 Omaha NE 504 / 1385 136 / 692 27 / 127 2:00:50
1423 Julia Klein F 33 Minneapolis MN 525 / 1385 143 / 692 28 / 127 2:01:55
2477 Melissa Tellinghuisen F 34 Osseo MN 537 / 1385 151 / 692 29 / 127 2:02:10
1898 Marisa Skees F 34 Minneapolis MN 540 / 1385 152 / 692 30 / 127 2:02:19
2860 Rebecca Becker F 30 Maplewood MN 557 / 1385 158 / 692 31 / 127 2:02:47
1919 Lindy Stankey F 33 St. Paul MN 576 / 1385 167 / 692 32 / 127 2:03:13
2390 Kamie Slegers F 32 Coon Rapids MN 578 / 1385 169 / 692 33 / 127 2:03:14
2402 Jessica Erickson F 34 St. Paul MN 602 / 1385 181 / 692 34 / 127 2:03:57
2710 Jori Shore F 34 Minneapolis MN 608 / 1385 186 / 692 35 / 127 2:04:02
1358 Lisa Jamison F 33 Belle Plaine MN 614 / 1385 189 / 692 36 / 127 2:04:14
1589 Alyssa Metcalf F 30 Shakopee MN 619 / 1385 193 / 692 37 / 127 2:04:24
1258 Donna Groschen F 32 Minneapolis MN 620 / 1385 194 / 692 38 / 127 2:04:24
2093 Kelly Yetter F 34 Minneapolis MN 624 / 1385 197 / 692 39 / 127 2:04:31
2503 Jennifer Krenn F 31 Plymouth MN 648 / 1385 210 / 692 40 / 127 2:05:14
1298 Erin Haugen-Jackson F 30 Grand Forks ND 676 / 1385 226 / 692 41 / 127 2:06:09
2689 Melanie Siepker F 32 Minneapolis MN 677 / 1385 227 / 692 42 / 127 2:06:09
1817 Lisa Rucker F 33 Zimmerman MN 683 / 1385 229 / 692 43 / 127 2:06:20
2599 Karin Doyle F 34 Maplewood MN 693 / 1385 234 / 692 44 / 127 2:06:39
2397 Anne Peters F 31 Richfield MN 696 / 1385 236 / 692 45 / 127 2:06:49
1979 Kei Terauchi F 30 Minneapolis MN 705 / 1385 240 / 692 46 / 127 2:07:10
1726 Robin Pechuman F 34 Woodbury MN 710 / 1385 242 / 692 47 / 127 2:07:18
2489 Amy Shirilla F 34 St. Paul MN 714 / 1385 244 / 692 48 / 127 2:07:38
2032 Emily Waitz F 33 Hopkins MN 716 / 1385 246 / 692 49 / 127 2:07:43
1681 Maribel Nunez Valdez F 31 Minneapolis MN 724 / 1385 250 / 692 50 / 127 2:07:59
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]