Minneapolis, MN
8/29/2010


DISTANCE 5K Run, 17.2 Mile Bike, 5K Run
FINISHERS 1385 (693 men, 692 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1955 Eric Swanson M 48 Edina MN 45 / 1385 41 / 693 1 / 90 1:37:39
2558 Mark Getty M 48 Plymouth MN 50 / 1385 46 / 693 2 / 90 1:37:56
1172 Todd Fawcett M 49 St. Paul MN 64 / 1385 58 / 693 3 / 90 1:39:49
2389 Greg Kurowski M 48 Victoria MN 68 / 1385 62 / 693 4 / 90 1:40:13
2650 Scot Lacek M 47 Excelsior MN 73 / 1385 66 / 693 5 / 90 1:40:48
2763 Michael O'Day M 46 Minneapolis MN 76 / 1385 69 / 693 6 / 90 1:41:07
2117 Curtis Billmeyer M 48 Plymouth MN 77 / 1385 70 / 693 7 / 90 1:41:18
1378 Kyle Johnson M 46 Shakopee MN 97 / 1385 87 / 693 8 / 90 1:43:07
2772 John Porter M 49 Minneapolis MN 114 / 1385 101 / 693 9 / 90 1:44:28
2480 Scott Knight M 48 Cologne MN 129 / 1385 113 / 693 10 / 90 1:45:33
1560 Joe Mathison M 47 Minneapolis MN 134 / 1385 116 / 693 11 / 90 1:45:46
2782 James Chosy M 46 Minneapolis MN 145 / 1385 124 / 693 12 / 90 1:46:20
2672 Shawn Drill M 47 Plymouth MN 152 / 1385 130 / 693 13 / 90 1:46:59
1950 John Sutcliffe M 45 Stillwater MN 161 / 1385 138 / 693 14 / 90 1:47:26
1632 Gary Mullen-Schultz M 48 Minneapolis MN 168 / 1385 143 / 693 15 / 90 1:47:59
1387 Timothy Jung M 47 Minneapolis MN 172 / 1385 147 / 693 16 / 90 1:48:04
2552 Brad Klein M 46 Minneapolis MN 178 / 1385 153 / 693 17 / 90 1:48:22
2750 Todd Hausmann M 47 St. Paul MN 187 / 1385 160 / 693 18 / 90 1:48:57
1568 Scot McCabe M 46 Lakeville MN 188 / 1385 161 / 693 19 / 90 1:49:02
2443 Richard Boerner M 46 Waconia MN 203 / 1385 171 / 693 20 / 90 1:49:42
2378 Paul Perleberg M 45 Minneapolis MN 204 / 1385 172 / 693 21 / 90 1:49:42
1521 Todd Lockwood M 48 Brooklynpark MN 211 / 1385 177 / 693 22 / 90 1:50:04
2852 Eric Swenson M 47 Minneapolis MN 223 / 1385 187 / 693 23 / 90 1:50:38
1288 Bob Harmon M 49 New Brighton MN 231 / 1385 193 / 693 24 / 90 1:50:56
1361 Joe Janasz M 48 Bloomington MN 254 / 1385 215 / 693 25 / 90 1:51:46
1312 Ted Hewes M 48 St. Paul MN 256 / 1385 217 / 693 26 / 90 1:51:57
2145 William Idzorek M 45 Minneapolis MN 290 / 1385 241 / 693 27 / 90 1:53:21
2651 Robert Laue M 49 St. Louis Park MN 303 / 1385 248 / 693 28 / 90 1:53:48
1825 Chuck Rusch M 48 Deephaven MN 316 / 1385 258 / 693 29 / 90 1:54:24
2590 Jonathan Stinson M 49 Plymouth MN 321 / 1385 262 / 693 30 / 90 1:54:37
2332 John Koch M 45 Maple Grove MN 325 / 1385 264 / 693 31 / 90 1:54:49
2731 Ray Kim M 48 Rochester MN 329 / 1385 266 / 693 32 / 90 1:54:58
1047 Douglas Carter M 48 Deephaven MN 333 / 1385 270 / 693 33 / 90 1:55:03
1524 Dan Longacre M 46 Chanhassen MN 355 / 1385 283 / 693 34 / 90 1:55:54
1891 Neal Simon M 46 Chanhassen MN 359 / 1385 285 / 693 35 / 90 1:55:58
1831 Ken Saddler M 45 Chanhassen MN 373 / 1385 293 / 693 36 / 90 1:56:29
1137 Dennis Dubois M 47 Chanhassen MN 375 / 1385 295 / 693 37 / 90 1:56:30
1426 Bradley Kliewer M 47 Minneapolis MN 391 / 1385 302 / 693 38 / 90 1:57:02
2040 Philip Wandrei M 46 Edina MN 393 / 1385 303 / 693 39 / 90 1:57:03
1931 Adam Stell M 45 Minneapolis MN 396 / 1385 306 / 693 40 / 90 1:57:06
2165 Andrew Smith M 45 Baxter MN 412 / 1385 316 / 693 41 / 90 1:57:21
1209 William Gaines M 48 Minneapolis MN 413 / 1385 317 / 693 42 / 90 1:57:23
2561 Chris Reynolds M 46 Ann Arbor MA 415 / 1385 318 / 693 43 / 90 1:57:27
1158 Steven Erickson M 46 White Bear Lake MN 416 / 1385 319 / 693 44 / 90 1:57:31
2571 Kenny Cowles M 47 Zimmerman MN 446 / 1385 334 / 693 45 / 90 1:58:33
1576 Brian McNamara M 47 Maple Plain MN 448 / 1385 336 / 693 46 / 90 1:58:35
1261 Don Grunnes M 46 Minneapolis MN 476 / 1385 351 / 693 47 / 90 1:59:41
2392 Robert Maclean M 47 Wayzata MN 501 / 1385 367 / 693 48 / 90 2:00:41
1935 Mark Stenzel M 47 Coon Rapids MN 509 / 1385 372 / 693 49 / 90 2:01:03
1233 Christopher Glanzer M 47 Minneapolis MN 518 / 1385 380 / 693 50 / 90 2:01:29
1236 Terry Goeman M 49 Minnetonka MN 521 / 1385 381 / 693 51 / 90 2:01:46
1816 Fabio Rozo M 46 Minneapolis MN 535 / 1385 386 / 693 52 / 90 2:02:07
1149 Sheldon Emil M 46 Fargo ND 569 / 1385 407 / 693 53 / 90 2:03:02
2848 Hans-Jurgen Van Heteren-Fr M 45 Prior Lake MN 622 / 1385 427 / 693 54 / 90 2:04:29
2366 Al Engleman M 46 Otsego MN 635 / 1385 435 / 693 55 / 90 2:04:47
1016 Gregory Brown M 49 St. Paul MN 662 / 1385 443 / 693 56 / 90 2:05:39
2711 Hassan Saffouri M 49 St. Paul MN 674 / 1385 449 / 693 57 / 90 2:06:04
1394 Cameron Kaszas M 48 Plymouth MN 679 / 1385 451 / 693 58 / 90 2:06:17
1788 Mark Richard M 45 Bloomington MN 685 / 1385 456 / 693 59 / 90 2:06:23
2663 Paul Brand M 45 Maple Grove MN 695 / 1385 460 / 693 60 / 90 2:06:45
1821 Jeff Rugel M 45 Minneapolis MN 729 / 1385 476 / 693 61 / 90 2:08:04
1182 Tom Flaherty M 48 Minneapolis MN 731 / 1385 478 / 693 62 / 90 2:08:13
2525 Thomas Ondrachek M 45 Brooklyn Park MN 748 / 1385 485 / 693 63 / 90 2:08:49
2737 Rick Schugel M 46 New Ulm MN 786 / 1385 499 / 693 64 / 90 2:10:08
981 Martin Blel M 46 River Falls WI 817 / 1385 514 / 693 65 / 90 2:11:35
1299 Barry Haukoos M 45 Minneapolis MN 844 / 1385 522 / 693 66 / 90 2:12:34
1107 Andrew Delzer M 45 West Bend WI 846 / 1385 523 / 693 67 / 90 2:12:36
1457 Jeremy Kurtz M 46 Minneapolis MN 863 / 1385 530 / 693 68 / 90 2:13:15
1750 Jack Piepgras M 49 Roseville MN 880 / 1385 537 / 693 69 / 90 2:14:01
1257 James Grindeland M 49 Eagan MN 889 / 1385 543 / 693 70 / 90 2:14:26
1890 Bryan Simmons M 45 Minneapolis MN 908 / 1385 554 / 693 71 / 90 2:15:28
2333 Kurt Paben M 49 Minneapolis MN 958 / 1385 572 / 693 72 / 90 2:17:23
1146 Mark Ellison M 48 Rogers MN 971 / 1385 576 / 693 73 / 90 2:17:39
1954 Chris Swanson M 49 Riverside IA 982 / 1385 578 / 693 74 / 90 2:18:18
2154 Chip Pedersen M 45 Victoria MN 1054 / 1385 605 / 693 75 / 90 2:21:20
1077 Todd Conrad M 45 Maple Grove MN 1062 / 1385 608 / 693 76 / 90 2:21:52
1246 Dan Graf M 45 Eden Prairie MN 1064 / 1385 610 / 693 77 / 90 2:21:54
1198 Greg Freese M 46 Woodbury MN 1068 / 1385 612 / 693 78 / 90 2:21:58
2541 Scott Wright M 45 Minneapolis MN 1089 / 1385 618 / 693 79 / 90 2:22:56
1235 John Gleason M 47 White Bear Lake MN 1090 / 1385 619 / 693 80 / 90 2:23:02
1019 Jeff Brown M 45 Rochester MN 1127 / 1385 630 / 693 81 / 90 2:25:26
2794 Michael McRath M 45 Rosemount MN 1130 / 1385 632 / 693 82 / 90 2:25:45
1800 Eric Rodgers M 46 Minneapolis MN 1137 / 1385 635 / 693 83 / 90 2:26:03
2325 Mark Kehne M 47 Menomonie WI 1145 / 1385 637 / 693 84 / 90 2:26:47
1165 Mark Everhart M 47 St. Anthony MN 1223 / 1385 658 / 693 85 / 90 2:32:51
918 Ken Anderson M 49 Orono MN 1238 / 1385 663 / 693 86 / 90 2:34:31
2593 Rodney Meyer M 45 St. Louis Park MN 1284 / 1385 675 / 693 87 / 90 2:40:14
2251 Pat Gilson M 47 Rosemount MN 1298 / 1385 677 / 693 88 / 90 2:41:39
2548 Dennis Fisher M 48 Dayton MN 1337 / 1385 685 / 693 89 / 90 2:49:40
1249 David Grant M 47 Minneapolis MN 1350 / 1385 688 / 693 90 / 90 2:56:53
1-90
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]