Minneapolis, MN
8/29/2010


DISTANCE 5K Run, 17.2 Mile Bike, 5K Run
FINISHERS 1385 (693 men, 692 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2855 Tony Schiller M 52 Eden Prairie MN 5 / 1385 5 / 693 1 / 51 1:25:01
2072 Douglas Wiesner M 53 Eden Prairie MN 38 / 1385 36 / 693 2 / 51 1:36:21
2856 Dominic Frecentese M 53 87 / 1385 78 / 693 3 / 51 1:41:59
1003 Mike Brask M 52 Mendota Heights MN 88 / 1385 79 / 693 4 / 51 1:42:20
1366 Dan Joachim M 51 Scandia MN 108 / 1385 95 / 693 5 / 51 1:44:05
2767 Ralph Hibbert M 53 Thunder Bay ON 115 / 1385 102 / 693 6 / 51 1:44:33
2058 Gary Wernersbach M 52 Zimmerman MN 126 / 1385 110 / 693 7 / 51 1:45:24
2826 Jerry Caruso M 50 Minneapolis MN 127 / 1385 111 / 693 8 / 51 1:45:26
1215 Larry Gau M 54 Dayton MN 177 / 1385 152 / 693 9 / 51 1:48:17
1122 Kevin Dillon M 53 Chanhassen MN 189 / 1385 162 / 693 10 / 51 1:49:03
1294 Doug Harvey M 52 Bloomington MN 190 / 1385 163 / 693 11 / 51 1:49:05
1532 David Lundquist M 50 Blaine MN 207 / 1385 174 / 693 12 / 51 1:49:51
975 John Billig M 50 Minneapolis MN 214 / 1385 179 / 693 13 / 51 1:50:09
1280 George Hamm M 50 Minneapolis MN 216 / 1385 180 / 693 14 / 51 1:50:26
1734 Joseph Perra M 53 Shoreview MN 218 / 1385 182 / 693 15 / 51 1:50:34
1763 Kenneth Pratley M 50 Champlin MN 265 / 1385 223 / 693 16 / 51 1:52:28
1384 Jeremy Johnston M 51 Maple Grove MN 272 / 1385 228 / 693 17 / 51 1:52:44
1336 Greg Hueler M 51 Eden Prairie MN 278 / 1385 232 / 693 18 / 51 1:52:53
2052 Bill Wegwerth M 53 Maplewood MN 288 / 1385 240 / 693 19 / 51 1:53:16
1701 Mark Orfield M 51 Edina MN 291 / 1385 242 / 693 20 / 51 1:53:21
1553 Carey Manson M 53 Mound MN 297 / 1385 245 / 693 21 / 51 1:53:37
2229 Wayne Komarek M 51 Circle Pines MN 308 / 1385 252 / 693 22 / 51 1:53:59
1293 Scott Hartley M 51 Maple Grove MN 309 / 1385 253 / 693 23 / 51 1:54:04
2700 Todd Langevin M 52 Edina MN 318 / 1385 260 / 693 24 / 51 1:54:27
1029 Rick Burnham M 52 Coon Rapids MN 404 / 1385 311 / 693 25 / 51 1:57:10
2104 James Zurawski M 54 Menomonie WI 422 / 1385 323 / 693 26 / 51 1:57:40
2614 Jeremiah Collins M 50 Bloomington MN 484 / 1385 356 / 693 27 / 51 1:59:54
1990 Pat Cannon M 50 Plymouth MN 485 / 1385 357 / 693 28 / 51 1:59:58
2115 David Roehrick M 53 Maple Grove MN 513 / 1385 375 / 693 29 / 51 2:01:13
1801 Bruce Rodich M 51 Eagan MN 534 / 1385 385 / 693 30 / 51 2:02:06
2369 Rick Lohman M 51 Shorewood MN 564 / 1385 404 / 693 31 / 51 2:02:56
2379 David Anderson M 54 Brooklyn Park MN 599 / 1385 420 / 693 32 / 51 2:03:52
2337 Kerry Olejniczak M 51 Minneapolis MN 611 / 1385 424 / 693 33 / 51 2:04:11
2123 Duane Johnson M 54 Minneapolis MN 690 / 1385 459 / 693 34 / 51 2:06:32
2310 Drew Lamosse M 53 Minneapolis MN 708 / 1385 467 / 693 35 / 51 2:07:16
1475 Bill Larson M 54 Eagan MN 711 / 1385 469 / 693 36 / 51 2:07:21
2406 George Spanjers M 53 Eagan MN 712 / 1385 470 / 693 37 / 51 2:07:33
1251 Cliff Gray M 52 Blaine MN 790 / 1385 502 / 693 38 / 51 2:10:20
2522 Forrest Bentley M 50 Minneapolis MN 815 / 1385 513 / 693 39 / 51 2:11:28
2005 John Tuthill M 54 St. Paul MN 894 / 1385 548 / 693 40 / 51 2:14:43
1756 Doug Pletcher M 50 Edina MN 899 / 1385 550 / 693 41 / 51 2:14:53
2015 Marty Vavrosky M 52 Shakopee MN 902 / 1385 551 / 693 42 / 51 2:15:04
2560 Kevin Clemens M 53 Lake Elmo MN 950 / 1385 570 / 693 43 / 51 2:17:03
1620 John Moran M 53 Story City IA 1022 / 1385 589 / 693 44 / 51 2:19:51
1766 Ricki Prigge M 51 Rosemount MN 1052 / 1385 604 / 693 45 / 51 2:21:03
2847 Jeff Aufderhar M 51 Hugo MN 1083 / 1385 617 / 693 46 / 51 2:22:38
2151 Douglas Ruth M 52 Eagan MN 1191 / 1385 647 / 693 47 / 51 2:30:21
1266 Darel Gustafson M 52 Deephaven MN 1281 / 1385 674 / 693 48 / 51 2:39:31
2797 Mark Cohn M 53 Shorewood MN 1294 / 1385 676 / 693 49 / 51 2:41:11
1170 David Farrar M 50 Minneapolis MN 1318 / 1385 680 / 693 50 / 51 2:45:28
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]