Minneapolis, MN
8/29/2010


DISTANCE 5K Run, 17.2 Mile Bike, 5K Run
FINISHERS 1385 (693 men, 692 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2234 Matthew Payne M 33 Columbia Heights MN 1 / 1385 1 / 693 1 / 116 1:18:28
2425 Chad Millner M 34 Eden Prairie MN 2 / 1385 2 / 693 2 / 116 1:20:10
1690 David Olheiser M 37 Minneapolis MN 3 / 1385 3 / 693 1 / 135 1:21:57
2594 Michael Moriarity M 27 Bloomington MN 4 / 1385 4 / 693 1 / 82 1:23:50
2855 Tony Schiller M 52 Eden Prairie MN 5 / 1385 5 / 693 1 / 51 1:25:01
2000 Matt Trok M 33 Plymouth MN 6 / 1385 6 / 693 3 / 116 1:28:34
1563 Chad May M 33 Albertville MN 7 / 1385 7 / 693 4 / 116 1:28:47
2778 Doug Barkema M 34 St. Louis Park MN 8 / 1385 8 / 693 5 / 116 1:29:06
2461 Jared Roy M 41 St. Louis Park MN 9 / 1385 9 / 693 1 / 137 1:29:49
2766 Kyle Taysom M 25 Durand WI 10 / 1385 10 / 693 2 / 82 1:30:00
1911 Erik Sorensen M 27 Minneapolis MN 12 / 1385 11 / 693 3 / 82 1:30:42
2832 Jeff Johnson M 42 St. Paul MN 13 / 1385 12 / 693 2 / 137 1:30:55
2212 Douglas Sjerven M 40 Cambridge MN 14 / 1385 13 / 693 3 / 137 1:32:08
2051 Rick Wegener M 40 Blaine MN 15 / 1385 14 / 693 4 / 137 1:32:21
1712 Brian Parker M 33 Savage MN 16 / 1385 15 / 693 6 / 116 1:32:24
1948 Thomas Sullivan M 34 Minneapolis MN 17 / 1385 16 / 693 7 / 116 1:32:34
1559 Spencer Mathern M 33 Minneapolis MN 18 / 1385 17 / 693 8 / 116 1:32:47
1692 David Olsen M 38 West Des Moines IA 19 / 1385 18 / 693 2 / 135 1:32:48
1545 Cory Mahlke M 34 Minneapolis MN 20 / 1385 19 / 693 9 / 116 1:32:58
2693 Caleb Buecksler M 27 Columbia Heights MN 22 / 1385 20 / 693 4 / 82 1:33:26
1743 Christopher Petree M 33 Lakeville MN 23 / 1385 21 / 693 10 / 116 1:33:36
2753 Eric Tessmer M 37 Lakeville MN 24 / 1385 22 / 693 3 / 135 1:33:41
2854 Lee Hanssen M 27 Eden Prairie MN 25 / 1385 23 / 693 5 / 82 1:33:54
2740 Robert Nelson M 41 Minneapolis MN 26 / 1385 24 / 693 5 / 137 1:33:57
2857 Bob Wolter M 25 Burnsville MN 27 / 1385 25 / 693 6 / 82 1:34:01
1650 Mark Nelson M 35 Maplewood MN 28 / 1385 26 / 693 4 / 135 1:34:09
2708 Martin Weiland M 34 Lakeville MN 29 / 1385 27 / 693 11 / 116 1:34:10
2433 Benjamin Metzger M 37 Minneapolis MN 30 / 1385 28 / 693 5 / 135 1:34:19
2584 Greg Byer M 42 Lakeville MN 31 / 1385 29 / 693 6 / 137 1:34:39
1796 James Robin M 43 Nevis MN 32 / 1385 30 / 693 7 / 137 1:34:43
1491 Dennis Lee M 44 Walford IA 33 / 1385 31 / 693 8 / 137 1:35:11
1613 Paul Mollett M 39 Elite MN 34 / 1385 32 / 693 6 / 135 1:35:42
1546 Dave Mahmarian M 24 Minneapolis MN 35 / 1385 33 / 693 1 / 21 1:36:02
2305 Devin Obrien M 27 Minneapolis MN 36 / 1385 34 / 693 7 / 82 1:36:17
2795 Vincent Francoual M 42 St. Louis Park MN 37 / 1385 35 / 693 9 / 137 1:36:20
2072 Douglas Wiesner M 53 Eden Prairie MN 38 / 1385 36 / 693 2 / 51 1:36:21
1166 Andrew Fabbrini M 41 Somerset WI 39 / 1385 37 / 693 10 / 137 1:36:24
2017 Erich Heneke M 31 Stewartville MN 40 / 1385 38 / 693 12 / 116 1:36:26
2494 Reese Irwin M 21 La Crosse WI 41 / 1385 39 / 693 2 / 21 1:36:44
2453 Jason Tidwell M 43 St. Paul MN 42 / 1385 40 / 693 11 / 137 1:37:19
1955 Eric Swanson M 48 Edina MN 45 / 1385 41 / 693 1 / 90 1:37:39
2850 Nate Mussell M 28 Hugo MN 46 / 1385 42 / 693 8 / 82 1:37:39
1987 Timothy Thrush M 55 Cottage Grove MN 47 / 1385 43 / 693 1 / 34 1:37:43
1483 Brian Lashinski M 29 Saginaw MN 48 / 1385 44 / 693 9 / 82 1:37:46
1134 Dennis Dresler M 41 Hudson WI 49 / 1385 45 / 693 12 / 137 1:37:50
2558 Mark Getty M 48 Plymouth MN 50 / 1385 46 / 693 2 / 90 1:37:56
909 Jim Alme M 37 Farmington MN 51 / 1385 47 / 693 7 / 135 1:37:57
1920 Ben Stanley M 27 St. Paul MN 53 / 1385 48 / 693 10 / 82 1:38:10
2785 Sean Grady M 42 Euless TX 54 / 1385 49 / 693 13 / 137 1:38:13
2537 Travis Krumholz M 35 Minneapolis MN 55 / 1385 50 / 693 8 / 135 1:38:35
1185 Mike Flynn M 58 Elk River MN 56 / 1385 51 / 693 2 / 34 1:38:56
2133 Kai Sakstrup M 36 Minneapolis MN 58 / 1385 52 / 693 9 / 135 1:39:09
1196 Brent Fredrickson M 41 St. Paul MN 59 / 1385 53 / 693 14 / 137 1:39:18
2729 Ladd Ojala M 40 Minneapolis MN 60 / 1385 54 / 693 15 / 137 1:39:23
2799 Andrew Holloway M 27 Minneapolis MN 61 / 1385 55 / 693 11 / 82 1:39:26
1099 Jeff Damm M 39 Minneapolis MN 62 / 1385 56 / 693 10 / 135 1:39:34
2330 Ryan Larson M 30 Minneapolis MN 63 / 1385 57 / 693 13 / 116 1:39:36
1172 Todd Fawcett M 49 St. Paul MN 64 / 1385 58 / 693 3 / 90 1:39:49
2395 Justin Young M 23 Roseville MN 65 / 1385 59 / 693 3 / 21 1:39:51
1476 Chris Larson M 33 Apple Valley MN 66 / 1385 60 / 693 14 / 116 1:40:09
1177 Ray Fini M 38 St. Paul MN 67 / 1385 61 / 693 11 / 135 1:40:12
2389 Greg Kurowski M 48 Victoria MN 68 / 1385 62 / 693 4 / 90 1:40:13
927 Chris Arlandson M 40 St. Paul MN 69 / 1385 63 / 693 16 / 137 1:40:28
2028 Brandon Voltzke M 32 Minneapolis MN 70 / 1385 64 / 693 15 / 116 1:40:31
2083 Steve Wiseman M 40 West Des Moines IA 72 / 1385 65 / 693 17 / 137 1:40:47
2650 Scot Lacek M 47 Excelsior MN 73 / 1385 66 / 693 5 / 90 1:40:48
2774 Adam Tolsma M 26 Minneapolis MN 74 / 1385 67 / 693 12 / 82 1:40:50
2014 Arnoldas Vasiliauskas M 29 Plymouth MN 75 / 1385 68 / 693 13 / 82 1:41:06
2763 Michael O'Day M 46 Minneapolis MN 76 / 1385 69 / 693 6 / 90 1:41:07
2117 Curtis Billmeyer M 48 Plymouth MN 77 / 1385 70 / 693 7 / 90 1:41:18
2408 Matthew Becker M 40 St. Louis Park MN 79 / 1385 71 / 693 18 / 137 1:41:26
2396 Damon Peters M 42 Richfield MN 81 / 1385 72 / 693 19 / 137 1:41:34
1807 Adam Rohne M 27 St. Paul MN 82 / 1385 73 / 693 14 / 82 1:41:38
2674 Tim Leininger M 40 Eagan MN 83 / 1385 74 / 693 20 / 137 1:41:38
2044 Patrick Ward M 30 Minneapolis MN 84 / 1385 75 / 693 16 / 116 1:41:40
2107 Joe Ostrander M 34 Shoreview MN 85 / 1385 76 / 693 17 / 116 1:41:45
2335 Patrick Sipe M 44 Maple Grove MN 86 / 1385 77 / 693 21 / 137 1:41:56
2856 Dominic Frecentese M 53 87 / 1385 78 / 693 3 / 51 1:41:59
1003 Mike Brask M 52 Mendota Heights MN 88 / 1385 79 / 693 4 / 51 1:42:20
1877 Mitchell Severson M 28 Alexandria MN 89 / 1385 80 / 693 15 / 82 1:42:21
1989 Daniel Tian M 30 Burnsville MN 91 / 1385 81 / 693 18 / 116 1:42:41
1062 Steven Clinton M 22 Bloomington MN 92 / 1385 82 / 693 4 / 21 1:42:47
2779 Don Sullivan M 36 Minneapolis MN 93 / 1385 83 / 693 12 / 135 1:42:50
1926 Chris Steensland M 39 Maplewood MN 94 / 1385 84 / 693 13 / 135 1:42:50
1197 Jesse Freeberg M 33 Minnetonka MN 95 / 1385 85 / 693 19 / 116 1:43:00
2615 Mark Herzog M 31 Chaska MN 96 / 1385 86 / 693 20 / 116 1:43:02
1378 Kyle Johnson M 46 Shakopee MN 97 / 1385 87 / 693 8 / 90 1:43:07
1823 Joshua Ruhnke M 32 St. Paul MN 99 / 1385 88 / 693 21 / 116 1:43:16
2470 Bob Greeley M 40 Silver Lake MN 101 / 1385 89 / 693 22 / 137 1:43:23
2430 Christopher Kroeker M 34 Edina MN 103 / 1385 90 / 693 22 / 116 1:43:27
1662 Troy Nickel M 36 Minneapolis MN 104 / 1385 91 / 693 14 / 135 1:43:57
2602 Thomas Miller M 32 Alexandria MN 105 / 1385 92 / 693 23 / 116 1:43:58
1109 Braden Dent M 38 Maple Grove MN 106 / 1385 93 / 693 15 / 135 1:44:01
2530 Mitch Cain M 28 Roseville MN 107 / 1385 94 / 693 16 / 82 1:44:01
1366 Dan Joachim M 51 Scandia MN 108 / 1385 95 / 693 5 / 51 1:44:05
2157 Adam Klein M 34 Minneapolis MN 109 / 1385 96 / 693 24 / 116 1:44:08
2825 Paul Langer M 43 Minneapolis MN 110 / 1385 97 / 693 23 / 137 1:44:20
1320 Timothy Hogan M 31 Minneapolis MN 111 / 1385 98 / 693 25 / 116 1:44:21
2346 Mark Kuhn M 40 Robbinsdale MN 112 / 1385 99 / 693 24 / 137 1:44:22
2535 Nick Vanwagner M 26 Minneapolis MN 113 / 1385 100 / 693 17 / 82 1:44:23
2772 John Porter M 49 Minneapolis MN 114 / 1385 101 / 693 9 / 90 1:44:28
2767 Ralph Hibbert M 53 Thunder Bay ON 115 / 1385 102 / 693 6 / 51 1:44:33
1992 Andrew Tollefson M 39 Victoria MN 116 / 1385 103 / 693 16 / 135 1:44:37
2138 Michael Enderle M 31 Bloomington MN 117 / 1385 104 / 693 26 / 116 1:44:41
2821 Jeremiah Sagel M 37 Edina MN 118 / 1385 105 / 693 17 / 135 1:44:59
2300 Patrick Cotter M 36 St. Paul MN 120 / 1385 106 / 693 18 / 135 1:45:15
1063 Bradley Close M 41 Orono MN 121 / 1385 107 / 693 25 / 137 1:45:18
1824 Mike Runnheim M 44 Hudson WI 122 / 1385 108 / 693 26 / 137 1:45:20
1947 Jorge Suarez M 35 Apple Valley MN 125 / 1385 109 / 693 19 / 135 1:45:24
2058 Gary Wernersbach M 52 Zimmerman MN 126 / 1385 110 / 693 7 / 51 1:45:24
2826 Jerry Caruso M 50 Minneapolis MN 127 / 1385 111 / 693 8 / 51 1:45:26
2507 Troy Johnson M 44 Lakeville MN 128 / 1385 112 / 693 27 / 137 1:45:31
2480 Scott Knight M 48 Cologne MN 129 / 1385 113 / 693 10 / 90 1:45:33
1857 Justin Schuetz M 31 Minneapolis MN 130 / 1385 114 / 693 27 / 116 1:45:38
1708 Omar Palacios M 27 Eden Prairie MN 131 / 1385 115 / 693 18 / 82 1:45:38
1560 Joe Mathison M 47 Minneapolis MN 134 / 1385 116 / 693 11 / 90 1:45:46
1654 Lawrecne Nemecek M 43 Minnetrista MN 135 / 1385 117 / 693 28 / 137 1:45:49
1775 Alexander Rasmussen M 30 Minneapolis MN 136 / 1385 118 / 693 28 / 116 1:45:50
1913 Jeff Spanier M 36 Minneapolis MN 140 / 1385 119 / 693 20 / 135 1:46:00
1154 Eric Ensminger M 40 Mequon WI 141 / 1385 120 / 693 29 / 137 1:46:03
1719 Chad Paulus M 33 Minnetonka MN 142 / 1385 121 / 693 29 / 116 1:46:06
2574 Erik Schultz M 30 Woodbury MN 143 / 1385 122 / 693 30 / 116 1:46:17
1595 Tom Meyer M 36 Minneapolis MN 144 / 1385 123 / 693 21 / 135 1:46:18
2782 James Chosy M 46 Minneapolis MN 145 / 1385 124 / 693 12 / 90 1:46:20
1401 Cory Kending M 35 St. Louis Park MN 146 / 1385 125 / 693 22 / 135 1:46:26
2127 Jeff Phillips M 36 Minneapolis MN 148 / 1385 126 / 693 23 / 135 1:46:42
1517 Gary Livingston M 57 Coon Rapids MN 149 / 1385 127 / 693 3 / 34 1:46:50
2734 Scott Koltes M 36 Richfield MN 150 / 1385 128 / 693 24 / 135 1:46:51
2609 Jason Lubs M 34 Mound MN 151 / 1385 129 / 693 31 / 116 1:46:58
2672 Shawn Drill M 47 Plymouth MN 152 / 1385 130 / 693 13 / 90 1:46:59
2062 Chris Westerveld M 34 Savage MN 153 / 1385 131 / 693 32 / 116 1:47:03
2720 Terry Panvica M 39 Bloomington MN 154 / 1385 132 / 693 25 / 135 1:47:04
2442 Todd Fortwengler M 39 Waconia MN 155 / 1385 133 / 693 26 / 135 1:47:05
2439 Gary Nelson M 40 Minneapolis MN 156 / 1385 134 / 693 30 / 137 1:47:09
1700 Scott Oremland M 38 Minnetonka MN 157 / 1385 135 / 693 27 / 135 1:47:09
2050 Paul Watson M 40 Farmington MN 159 / 1385 136 / 693 31 / 137 1:47:10
2184 Steve Olin M 36 Minneapolis MN 160 / 1385 137 / 693 28 / 135 1:47:19
1950 John Sutcliffe M 45 Stillwater MN 161 / 1385 138 / 693 14 / 90 1:47:26
1995 Michael Torres M 32 Minneapolis MN 162 / 1385 139 / 693 33 / 116 1:47:28
2111 Nate Soderberg M 26 St. Paul MN 163 / 1385 140 / 693 19 / 82 1:47:31
2424 John Robnett M 41 Blaine MN 164 / 1385 141 / 693 32 / 137 1:47:33
2367 Jesse Wilcox M 34 Cottage Grove MN 166 / 1385 142 / 693 34 / 116 1:47:40
1632 Gary Mullen-Schultz M 48 Minneapolis MN 168 / 1385 143 / 693 15 / 90 1:47:59
2542 Jason Migala M 31 Sauk Rapids MN 169 / 1385 144 / 693 35 / 116 1:47:59
1503 Jeff Lendino M 39 Chaska MN 170 / 1385 145 / 693 29 / 135 1:48:02
1213 Jeremiah Gardner M 37 Bloomington MN 171 / 1385 146 / 693 30 / 135 1:48:03
1387 Timothy Jung M 47 Minneapolis MN 172 / 1385 147 / 693 16 / 90 1:48:04
1888 Alan Silletto M 28 Grand Forks ND 173 / 1385 148 / 693 20 / 82 1:48:05
2394 Brandon Trigger M 32 Shakopee MN 174 / 1385 149 / 693 36 / 116 1:48:06
2322 Keith Craig M 29 St. Louis Park MN 175 / 1385 150 / 693 21 / 82 1:48:10
1383 Shane Johnson M 37 Sartell MN 176 / 1385 151 / 693 31 / 135 1:48:11
1215 Larry Gau M 54 Dayton MN 177 / 1385 152 / 693 9 / 51 1:48:17
2552 Brad Klein M 46 Minneapolis MN 178 / 1385 153 / 693 17 / 90 1:48:22
2019 James Vettel M 41 Brooklyn Park MN 179 / 1385 154 / 693 33 / 137 1:48:22
1217 Mike Geise M 35 St. Paul MN 180 / 1385 155 / 693 32 / 135 1:48:22
949 Matthew Barnes M 43 Minneapolis MN 181 / 1385 156 / 693 34 / 137 1:48:26
1558 Aaron Marx M 33 Hudson WI 182 / 1385 157 / 693 37 / 116 1:48:28
1706 Dave Ottoson M 56 Minnetonka MN 184 / 1385 158 / 693 4 / 34 1:48:33
2788 Mathew Zwiebel M 23 St. Louis Park MN 185 / 1385 159 / 693 5 / 21 1:48:41
2750 Todd Hausmann M 47 St. Paul MN 187 / 1385 160 / 693 18 / 90 1:48:57
1568 Scot McCabe M 46 Lakeville MN 188 / 1385 161 / 693 19 / 90 1:49:02
1122 Kevin Dillon M 53 Chanhassen MN 189 / 1385 162 / 693 10 / 51 1:49:03
1294 Doug Harvey M 52 Bloomington MN 190 / 1385 163 / 693 11 / 51 1:49:05
1127 Jesse Dong M 22 Minneapolis MN 191 / 1385 164 / 693 6 / 21 1:49:07
2225 Heath Weisbrod M 44 St. Louis Park MN 194 / 1385 165 / 693 35 / 137 1:49:22
1814 Dan Ross M 29 Maplewood MN 198 / 1385 166 / 693 22 / 82 1:49:26
1906 Patrick Smith M 30 Minneapolis MN 199 / 1385 167 / 693 38 / 116 1:49:27
2646 Jason Kobs M 26 St. Louis Park MN 200 / 1385 168 / 693 23 / 82 1:49:29
2463 Reid Fischer M 37 Minneapolis MN 201 / 1385 169 / 693 33 / 135 1:49:37
2647 Luke Kleckner M 32 Minneapolis MN 202 / 1385 170 / 693 39 / 116 1:49:39
2443 Richard Boerner M 46 Waconia MN 203 / 1385 171 / 693 20 / 90 1:49:42
2378 Paul Perleberg M 45 Minneapolis MN 204 / 1385 172 / 693 21 / 90 1:49:42
2129 Peter Maczko M 40 Minneapolis MN 205 / 1385 173 / 693 36 / 137 1:49:45
1532 David Lundquist M 50 Blaine MN 207 / 1385 174 / 693 12 / 51 1:49:51
2263 Austin Robinson-Cooli M 37 Northfield MN 209 / 1385 175 / 693 34 / 135 1:49:54
1605 Mancel Mitchell M 39 Minneapolis MN 210 / 1385 176 / 693 35 / 135 1:49:58
1521 Todd Lockwood M 48 Brooklynpark MN 211 / 1385 177 / 693 22 / 90 1:50:04
2267 Clem George M 41 North Mankato MN 213 / 1385 178 / 693 37 / 137 1:50:04
975 John Billig M 50 Minneapolis MN 214 / 1385 179 / 693 13 / 51 1:50:09
1280 George Hamm M 50 Minneapolis MN 216 / 1385 180 / 693 14 / 51 1:50:26
2186 Ryan Chukuske M 29 North Mankato MN 217 / 1385 181 / 693 24 / 82 1:50:31
1734 Joseph Perra M 53 Shoreview MN 218 / 1385 182 / 693 15 / 51 1:50:34
1813 Ted Roseen M 35 St. Paul MN 219 / 1385 183 / 693 36 / 135 1:50:35
937 Caleb Ayers M 15 Eagan MN 220 / 1385 184 / 693 1 / 4 1:50:35
2831 Chad Benesh M 36 Minneapolis MN 221 / 1385 185 / 693 37 / 135 1:50:35
1930 Michael Steiner M 25 St. Peter MN 222 / 1385 186 / 693 25 / 82 1:50:37
2852 Eric Swenson M 47 Minneapolis MN 223 / 1385 187 / 693 23 / 90 1:50:38
1207 Christopher Gabbert M 42 Cottage Grove MN 224 / 1385 188 / 693 38 / 137 1:50:40
2834 Scott Schuh M 28 New Brighton MN 226 / 1385 189 / 693 26 / 82 1:50:44
2356 Louis Bortolon M 55 Thunder Bay ON 227 / 1385 190 / 693 5 / 34 1:50:46
2482 Ben Pena M 35 Minneapolis MN 228 / 1385 191 / 693 38 / 135 1:50:47
1073 Ryan Collison M 29 St. Paul MN 229 / 1385 192 / 693 27 / 82 1:50:56
1288 Bob Harmon M 49 New Brighton MN 231 / 1385 193 / 693 24 / 90 1:50:56
2761 Andrew Carlson M 29 Minneapolis MN 232 / 1385 194 / 693 28 / 82 1:51:01
901 Justin Schultz M 29 Farmington MN 234 / 1385 195 / 693 29 / 82 1:51:12
1133 Ryan Drapes M 23 Plover WI 235 / 1385 196 / 693 7 / 21 1:51:14
1574 Shean McManus M 36 Lakeville MN 236 / 1385 197 / 693 39 / 135 1:51:14
2382 Paul Lesov M 37 Maple Grove MN 237 / 1385 198 / 693 40 / 135 1:51:15
1848 Thomas Schlesser M 29 Minneapolis MN 238 / 1385 199 / 693 30 / 82 1:51:19
2319 Barney Coelho M 42 Fridley MN 239 / 1385 200 / 693 39 / 137 1:51:20
2817 Nick Vanduzee M 66 Chaska MN 240 / 1385 201 / 693 1 / 3 1:51:22
2804 Kevin Dauwalter M 55 Chanhassen MN 241 / 1385 202 / 693 6 / 34 1:51:23
1429 Andrew Knight M 30 Arden Hills MN 242 / 1385 203 / 693 40 / 116 1:51:24
1564 Michael Gaines M 14 Minneapolis MN 243 / 1385 204 / 693 2 / 4 1:51:24
1833 Chad Saloka M 38 Minneapolis MN 244 / 1385 205 / 693 41 / 135 1:51:25
2529 Craig Rabe M 40 Decorah IA 245 / 1385 206 / 693 40 / 137 1:51:28
999 Neal Bradsher M 43 Eden Prairie MN 246 / 1385 207 / 693 41 / 137 1:51:29
2506 Kris Froyum M 33 Shakopee MN 247 / 1385 208 / 693 41 / 116 1:51:31
1916 Paul Splinter M 25 Wausau WI 248 / 1385 209 / 693 31 / 82 1:51:32
1434 Karl Koehle M 32 Eagan MN 249 / 1385 210 / 693 42 / 116 1:51:33
1585 Nigel Mendez M 37 Minneapolis MN 250 / 1385 211 / 693 42 / 135 1:51:37
2149 Adam Sokolski M 37 Minneapolis MN 251 / 1385 212 / 693 43 / 135 1:51:44
2538 Timothy Walsh M 60 Apple Valley MN 252 / 1385 213 / 693 1 / 14 1:51:44
2435 Sean Kampshoff M 27 Minneapolis MN 253 / 1385 214 / 693 32 / 82 1:51:46
1361 Joe Janasz M 48 Bloomington MN 254 / 1385 215 / 693 25 / 90 1:51:46
1683 Tom O`neil M 43 Nya MN 255 / 1385 216 / 693 42 / 137 1:51:56
1312 Ted Hewes M 48 St. Paul MN 256 / 1385 217 / 693 26 / 90 1:51:57
2475 Bret Wierson M 25 Peosta IA 258 / 1385 218 / 693 33 / 82 1:52:04
1471 Corye Larocque M 22 Richer MB 259 / 1385 219 / 693 8 / 21 1:52:05
1810 Mike Rolfs M 42 Arden Hills MN 261 / 1385 220 / 693 43 / 137 1:52:13
1878 Monte Severson M 58 Alexandria MN 263 / 1385 221 / 693 7 / 34 1:52:21
1272 Justin Hagen M 29 Eden Prairie MN 264 / 1385 222 / 693 34 / 82 1:52:24
1763 Kenneth Pratley M 50 Champlin MN 265 / 1385 223 / 693 16 / 51 1:52:28
1405 Chad Kerlin M 40 Chanhassen MN 267 / 1385 224 / 693 44 / 137 1:52:31
2448 Richard Wear M 40 Apple Valley MN 269 / 1385 225 / 693 45 / 137 1:52:35
2607 Matthew Berry M 34 St. Paul MN 270 / 1385 226 / 693 43 / 116 1:52:37
1351 Nate Jacobs M 27 Golden Valley MN 271 / 1385 227 / 693 35 / 82 1:52:44
1384 Jeremy Johnston M 51 Maple Grove MN 272 / 1385 228 / 693 17 / 51 1:52:44
1126 John Dolan M 44 Chanhassen MN 273 / 1385 229 / 693 46 / 137 1:52:48
1740 Tim Peterson M 39 Lakeville MN 275 / 1385 230 / 693 44 / 135 1:52:49
2630 Kyle Bartelt M 32 Minneapolis MN 277 / 1385 231 / 693 44 / 116 1:52:52
1336 Greg Hueler M 51 Eden Prairie MN 278 / 1385 232 / 693 18 / 51 1:52:53
2405 Scott Backman M 38 Brooklyn Park MN 279 / 1385 233 / 693 45 / 135 1:52:55
2682 Donnetto Deantoni M 38 St. Michael MN 280 / 1385 234 / 693 46 / 135 1:52:58
1728 John Pederson M 43 Roseville MN 282 / 1385 235 / 693 47 / 137 1:53:00
1324 Chad Hollowaty M 42 Chanhassen MN 284 / 1385 236 / 693 48 / 137 1:53:01
1856 Dave Schueler M 24 Echo MN 285 / 1385 237 / 693 9 / 21 1:53:05
2578 Kevin Knight M 40 Cottonwood MN 286 / 1385 238 / 693 49 / 137 1:53:12
1157 Keith Erickson M 25 Cushing WI 287 / 1385 239 / 693 36 / 82 1:53:15
2052 Bill Wegwerth M 53 Maplewood MN 288 / 1385 240 / 693 19 / 51 1:53:16
2145 William Idzorek M 45 Minneapolis MN 290 / 1385 241 / 693 27 / 90 1:53:21
1701 Mark Orfield M 51 Edina MN 291 / 1385 242 / 693 20 / 51 1:53:21
2605 Max Sagert M 26 St. Paul MN 295 / 1385 243 / 693 37 / 82 1:53:35
2623 Andrew Meelberg M 38 Prior Lake MN 296 / 1385 244 / 693 47 / 135 1:53:37
1553 Carey Manson M 53 Mound MN 297 / 1385 245 / 693 21 / 51 1:53:37
1939 Paul Stohr M 37 Maple Grove MN 298 / 1385 246 / 693 48 / 135 1:53:38
972 Michael Bethke M 41 Chanhassen MN 299 / 1385 247 / 693 50 / 137 1:53:38
2651 Robert Laue M 49 St. Louis Park MN 303 / 1385 248 / 693 28 / 90 1:53:48
2580 Andrew Lewis M 33 Roseville MN 305 / 1385 249 / 693 45 / 116 1:53:51
2662 Christopher Jones M 39 Brooklyn Park MN 306 / 1385 250 / 693 49 / 135 1:53:53
1117 John Devine M 55 Shakopee MN 307 / 1385 251 / 693 8 / 34 1:53:57
2229 Wayne Komarek M 51 Circle Pines MN 308 / 1385 252 / 693 22 / 51 1:53:59
1293 Scott Hartley M 51 Maple Grove MN 309 / 1385 253 / 693 23 / 51 1:54:04
2684 Derek Coulson M 32 Farmington MN 311 / 1385 254 / 693 46 / 116 1:54:06
2853 Nicholas Morrison M 26 Plymourh MN 312 / 1385 255 / 693 38 / 82 1:54:07
2742 Michael Shirilla M 29 Chicago IL 313 / 1385 256 / 693 39 / 82 1:54:09
2536 Pete Bassett M 44 Lakeville MN 314 / 1385 257 / 693 51 / 137 1:54:15
1825 Chuck Rusch M 48 Deephaven MN 316 / 1385 258 / 693 29 / 90 1:54:24
1206 Shige Furukawa M 38 Minneapolis MN 317 / 1385 259 / 693 50 / 135 1:54:25
2700 Todd Langevin M 52 Edina MN 318 / 1385 260 / 693 24 / 51 1:54:27
1678 Jeremy Norton M 43 Minneapolis MN 319 / 1385 261 / 693 52 / 137 1:54:29
2590 Jonathan Stinson M 49 Plymouth MN 321 / 1385 262 / 693 30 / 90 1:54:37
2566 Tim Schulz M 27 Chaska MN 322 / 1385 263 / 693 40 / 82 1:54:40
2332 John Koch M 45 Maple Grove MN 325 / 1385 264 / 693 31 / 90 1:54:49
1339 Brian Hunker M 35 Edina MN 327 / 1385 265 / 693 51 / 135 1:54:51
2731 Ray Kim M 48 Rochester MN 329 / 1385 266 / 693 32 / 90 1:54:58
2556 David Fry M 38 Rochester MN 330 / 1385 267 / 693 52 / 135 1:55:00
2485 Jeffrey Washburne M 40 Minneapolis MN 331 / 1385 268 / 693 53 / 137 1:55:02
1270 Patrick Hagan M 56 Minneapolis MN 332 / 1385 269 / 693 9 / 34 1:55:03
1047 Douglas Carter M 48 Deephaven MN 333 / 1385 270 / 693 33 / 90 1:55:03
2759 Matt Olson M 32 Andover MN 335 / 1385 271 / 693 47 / 116 1:55:10
2490 Paul Shirilla M 35 St. Paul MN 336 / 1385 272 / 693 53 / 135 1:55:11
1757 Robert Pollmann M 62 Mound MN 337 / 1385 273 / 693 2 / 14 1:55:12
2836 Sam Johnson M 20 Plymouth MN 339 / 1385 274 / 693 10 / 21 1:55:21
2692 Mark Lenling M 25 Burnsville MN 342 / 1385 275 / 693 41 / 82 1:55:26
1792 Brett Riewe M 37 Elk River MN 343 / 1385 276 / 693 54 / 135 1:55:26
1575 Marcellus McMullen M 33 Minnetonka MN 346 / 1385 277 / 693 48 / 116 1:55:29
2278 Art Hermes M 57 Alexandria MN 347 / 1385 278 / 693 10 / 34 1:55:35
1313 Christopher Heyer M 29 Minneapolis MN 348 / 1385 279 / 693 42 / 82 1:55:35
2616 David Newman M 56 Minneapolis MN 349 / 1385 280 / 693 11 / 34 1:55:36
900 Cameron Abbey M 26 Fairmont MN 353 / 1385 281 / 693 43 / 82 1:55:42
1186 Bob Fogerson M 56 Minnetonka MN 354 / 1385 282 / 693 12 / 34 1:55:50
1524 Dan Longacre M 46 Chanhassen MN 355 / 1385 283 / 693 34 / 90 1:55:54
1661 Randall Nibbe M 43 Minneapolis MN 358 / 1385 284 / 693 54 / 137 1:55:58
1891 Neal Simon M 46 Chanhassen MN 359 / 1385 285 / 693 35 / 90 1:55:58
1604 Sol Mirelez M 60 Prior Lake MN 360 / 1385 286 / 693 3 / 14 1:56:00
2671 Matts Moore M 55 Minneapolis MN 361 / 1385 287 / 693 13 / 34 1:56:03
1732 Martin Perkins M 37 Minneapolis MN 362 / 1385 288 / 693 55 / 135 1:56:08
1657 John Neuman M 34 Chanhassen MN 363 / 1385 289 / 693 49 / 116 1:56:10
2381 Christopher Moran M 31 Minneapolis MN 367 / 1385 290 / 693 50 / 116 1:56:18
1805 Jason Rohde M 33 Hammond WI 368 / 1385 291 / 693 51 / 116 1:56:22
1389 Danny Kagol M 62 Minnetonka MN 371 / 1385 292 / 693 4 / 14 1:56:26
1831 Ken Saddler M 45 Chanhassen MN 373 / 1385 293 / 693 36 / 90 1:56:29
913 Brent Anderson M 38 Minneapolis MN 374 / 1385 294 / 693 56 / 135 1:56:29
1137 Dennis Dubois M 47 Chanhassen MN 375 / 1385 295 / 693 37 / 90 1:56:30
2681 Michael Reinke M 37 Ramsey MN 377 / 1385 296 / 693 57 / 135 1:56:34
2707 Mark Hegg M 32 St. Paul MN 379 / 1385 297 / 693 52 / 116 1:56:43
2244 Chris Valois M 36 Champlin MN 380 / 1385 298 / 693 58 / 135 1:56:45
1102 David Daniels M 42 Lake Elmo MN 381 / 1385 299 / 693 55 / 137 1:56:46
2308 Alex Cue M 25 Cedar Falls IA 383 / 1385 300 / 693 44 / 82 1:56:50
2622 Zach Manners M 30 Coon Rapids MN 390 / 1385 301 / 693 53 / 116 1:57:01
1426 Bradley Kliewer M 47 Minneapolis MN 391 / 1385 302 / 693 38 / 90 1:57:02
2040 Philip Wandrei M 46 Edina MN 393 / 1385 303 / 693 39 / 90 1:57:03
1085 Tom Couillard M 61 White Bear Lake MN 394 / 1385 304 / 693 5 / 14 1:57:05
1741 Todd Peterson M 43 St. Cloud MN 395 / 1385 305 / 693 56 / 137 1:57:06
1931 Adam Stell M 45 Minneapolis MN 396 / 1385 306 / 693 40 / 90 1:57:06
2567 Ben Rosholt M 29 Minneapolis MN 397 / 1385 307 / 693 45 / 82 1:57:06
2421 Steven Penz M 38 St. Paul MN 400 / 1385 308 / 693 59 / 135 1:57:08
2773 Derek Anderson M 38 Plymouth MN 401 / 1385 309 / 693 60 / 135 1:57:08
1820 Jesse Rueckert M 30 Rochester MN 402 / 1385 310 / 693 54 / 116 1:57:09
1029 Rick Burnham M 52 Coon Rapids MN 404 / 1385 311 / 693 25 / 51 1:57:10
1765 Chris Prew M 44 Minneapolis MN 407 / 1385 312 / 693 57 / 137 1:57:16
2371 Chance Veasey M 38 Minneapolis MN 408 / 1385 313 / 693 61 / 135 1:57:17
1746 Chris Petroskas M 35 St. Paul MN 409 / 1385 314 / 693 62 / 135 1:57:17
2775 Marc Wolf M 40 Plymouth MN 410 / 1385 315 / 693 58 / 137 1:57:19
2165 Andrew Smith M 45 Baxter MN 412 / 1385 316 / 693 41 / 90 1:57:21
1209 William Gaines M 48 Minneapolis MN 413 / 1385 317 / 693 42 / 90 1:57:23
2561 Chris Reynolds M 46 Ann Arbor MA 415 / 1385 318 / 693 43 / 90 1:57:27
1158 Steven Erickson M 46 White Bear Lake MN 416 / 1385 319 / 693 44 / 90 1:57:31
1376 Joel Johnson M 36 White Bear Lake MN 418 / 1385 320 / 693 63 / 135 1:57:33
1513 Dean Lindgren M 42 St. Louis Park MN 420 / 1385 321 / 693 59 / 137 1:57:36
2683 Brian Kolbinger M 38 Becker MN 421 / 1385 322 / 693 64 / 135 1:57:37
2104 James Zurawski M 54 Menomonie WI 422 / 1385 323 / 693 26 / 51 1:57:40
1187 Adam Foley M 30 Ames IA 426 / 1385 324 / 693 55 / 116 1:57:57
2454 Tom Schreiner M 58 Zimmerman MN 428 / 1385 325 / 693 14 / 34 1:57:58
2338 Michael Mason M 34 St. Paul MN 429 / 1385 326 / 693 56 / 116 1:58:00
1602 Matt Milner M 38 Minneapolis MN 430 / 1385 327 / 693 65 / 135 1:58:03
1713 Michael Parsons M 36 St. Louis Park MN 434 / 1385 328 / 693 66 / 135 1:58:10
1156 Jeff Erickson M 55 St. Paul MN 435 / 1385 329 / 693 15 / 34 1:58:12
1051 Dain Charbonneau M 32 Minnetonka MN 439 / 1385 330 / 693 57 / 116 1:58:18
2192 Ross MacMullan M 30 Blaine MN 440 / 1385 331 / 693 58 / 116 1:58:20
2049 Christopher Watson M 35 Andover MN 442 / 1385 332 / 693 67 / 135 1:58:23
2459 Jay Dellis M 43 Richfield MN 445 / 1385 333 / 693 60 / 137 1:58:33
2571 Kenny Cowles M 47 Zimmerman MN 446 / 1385 334 / 693 45 / 90 1:58:33
1330 Chris Horsmann M 32 Coon Rapids MN 447 / 1385 335 / 693 59 / 116 1:58:35
1576 Brian McNamara M 47 Maple Plain MN 448 / 1385 336 / 693 46 / 90 1:58:35
2807 Nicholas Fritz M 25 Onamia MN 449 / 1385 337 / 693 46 / 82 1:58:37
2669 Krae Lausch M 44 Victoria MN 453 / 1385 338 / 693 61 / 137 1:58:44
1068 Doug Colglazier M 34 St. Paul MN 454 / 1385 339 / 693 60 / 116 1:58:50
2022 Carlos Villalpando M 37 St. Paul MN 457 / 1385 340 / 693 68 / 135 1:58:59
2215 Luke Young M 31 Iowa City IA 459 / 1385 341 / 693 61 / 116 1:59:04
2353 Nick Bondeson M 31 Minneapolis MN 460 / 1385 342 / 693 62 / 116 1:59:07
2307 Tom Bania M 38 Albertville MN 464 / 1385 343 / 693 69 / 135 1:59:09
2118 Ryan Breisach M 27 Robbinsdale MN 466 / 1385 344 / 693 47 / 82 1:59:11
1056 Josh Cichy M 36 Red Wing MN 467 / 1385 345 / 693 70 / 135 1:59:13
2079 Steve Wilson M 41 Farmington MN 468 / 1385 346 / 693 62 / 137 1:59:14
2412 James Cook M 38 St. Louis Park MN 470 / 1385 347 / 693 71 / 135 1:59:23
2293 Kevin Stripling M 29 Hopkins MN 471 / 1385 348 / 693 48 / 82 1:59:25
2747 Robert Drake M 55 Woodbury MN 474 / 1385 349 / 693 16 / 34 1:59:38
1963 Scott Swatosh M 21 Minneapolis MN 475 / 1385 350 / 693 11 / 21 1:59:38
1261 Don Grunnes M 46 Minneapolis MN 476 / 1385 351 / 693 47 / 90 1:59:41
2423 Jeffrey Mutschler M 37 Hudson WI 477 / 1385 352 / 693 72 / 135 1:59:43
1832 Daniel Sage M 30 Minneapolis MN 480 / 1385 353 / 693 63 / 116 1:59:48
2202 Mike Marek M 34 St. Paul MN 482 / 1385 354 / 693 64 / 116 1:59:49
2373 David Petersen M 57 Roseville MN 483 / 1385 355 / 693 17 / 34 1:59:51
2614 Jeremiah Collins M 50 Bloomington MN 484 / 1385 356 / 693 27 / 51 1:59:54
1990 Pat Cannon M 50 Plymouth MN 485 / 1385 357 / 693 28 / 51 1:59:58
2141 Bill Rosati M 44 Loretto MN 487 / 1385 358 / 693 63 / 137 2:00:01
1849 Sam Schmidt M 24 Minneapolis MN 489 / 1385 359 / 693 12 / 21 2:00:03
2255 Bill Gintz M 40 Elk River MN 490 / 1385 360 / 693 64 / 137 2:00:06
2456 Brett Welter M 28 St. Louis Park MN 491 / 1385 361 / 693 49 / 82 2:00:07
1497 Benjamin Lehman M 26 Eden Prairie MN 493 / 1385 362 / 693 50 / 82 2:00:13
1352 Xan Jacobs M 30 Minneapolis MN 494 / 1385 363 / 693 65 / 116 2:00:16
1828 Greg Sachs M 41 Rogers MN 495 / 1385 364 / 693 65 / 137 2:00:20
1751 Dan Pierre M 44 Chanhassen MN 496 / 1385 365 / 693 66 / 137 2:00:20
2709 Richard Larson M 39 Richfield MN 498 / 1385 366 / 693 73 / 135 2:00:30
2392 Robert Maclean M 47 Wayzata MN 501 / 1385 367 / 693 48 / 90 2:00:41
1667 Joshua Nixon M 36 Minneapolis MN 503 / 1385 368 / 693 74 / 135 2:00:46
1218 Corey Gellner M 39 Victoria MN 505 / 1385 369 / 693 75 / 135 2:00:54
2431 Karl Pehler M 41 Plymouth MN 507 / 1385 370 / 693 67 / 137 2:00:58
1356 Nathan Jahnke M 22 St. Paul MN 508 / 1385 371 / 693 13 / 21 2:01:01
1935 Mark Stenzel M 47 Coon Rapids MN 509 / 1385 372 / 693 49 / 90 2:01:03
1587 Robert Oxenford M 29 West Des Moines IA 510 / 1385 373 / 693 51 / 82 2:01:07
2841 James Brown M 38 Prior Lake MN 512 / 1385 374 / 693 76 / 135 2:01:12
2115 David Roehrick M 53 Maple Grove MN 513 / 1385 375 / 693 29 / 51 2:01:13
2688 Steven Plotkin M 59 Minnetonka MN 514 / 1385 376 / 693 18 / 34 2:01:13
1530 Thomas Lunde M 39 Minneapolis MN 515 / 1385 377 / 693 77 / 135 2:01:19
953 Charles Barrette M 38 Houlton WI 516 / 1385 378 / 693 78 / 135 2:01:21
1551 Michael Manion M 41 Crystal MN 517 / 1385 379 / 693 68 / 137 2:01:27
1233 Christopher Glanzer M 47 Minneapolis MN 518 / 1385 380 / 693 50 / 90 2:01:29
1236 Terry Goeman M 49 Minnetonka MN 521 / 1385 381 / 693 51 / 90 2:01:46
2513 Brian Allingham M 37 Eden Prairie MN 523 / 1385 382 / 693 79 / 135 2:01:51
1991 Jason Tintes M 41 Coon Rapids MN 531 / 1385 383 / 693 69 / 137 2:02:04
1639 James Myhrer M 37 Blaine MN 533 / 1385 384 / 693 80 / 135 2:02:06
1801 Bruce Rodich M 51 Eagan MN 534 / 1385 385 / 693 30 / 51 2:02:06
1816 Fabio Rozo M 46 Minneapolis MN 535 / 1385 386 / 693 52 / 90 2:02:07
2161 Steven Weick M 41 Chanhassen MN 538 / 1385 387 / 693 70 / 137 2:02:16
1904 Aaron Smith M 36 Robbinsdale MN 539 / 1385 388 / 693 81 / 135 2:02:18
1124 Ron Dockery M 60 Mahtomedi MN 541 / 1385 389 / 693 6 / 14 2:02:21
2240 Robert Binger M 58 Stillwater MN 542 / 1385 390 / 693 19 / 34 2:02:22
1308 Alfredo Hernandez M 44 Brooklyn Center MN 543 / 1385 391 / 693 71 / 137 2:02:24
2714 Jeff Siebert M 29 St. Paul MN 544 / 1385 392 / 693 52 / 82 2:02:26
2792 Josh Delson M 35 Savage MN 545 / 1385 393 / 693 82 / 135 2:02:26
1577 Matt McQuinn M 42 Minneapolis MN 546 / 1385 394 / 693 72 / 137 2:02:26
1211 Daniel Galvin M 30 Shoreview MN 548 / 1385 395 / 693 66 / 116 2:02:31
1350 Surya Iyer M 41 Edina MN 550 / 1385 396 / 693 73 / 137 2:02:34
1302 Stephen Heitz M 55 Minneapolis MN 551 / 1385 397 / 693 20 / 34 2:02:37
2619 Gary Graham M 44 Savage MN 553 / 1385 398 / 693 74 / 137 2:02:43
1581 John Meirick M 27 Hopkins MN 555 / 1385 399 / 693 53 / 82 2:02:44
1404 Ryan Kenny M 29 St. Paul MN 558 / 1385 400 / 693 54 / 82 2:02:48
2010 Brent Urbach M 43 Frontenac MN 559 / 1385 401 / 693 75 / 137 2:02:49
2679 Jonathan Richardson M 26 Brooklyn Park MN 560 / 1385 402 / 693 55 / 82 2:02:52
1489 Aaron Lee M 31 Circle Pines MN 561 / 1385 403 / 693 67 / 116 2:02:53
2369 Rick Lohman M 51 Shorewood MN 564 / 1385 404 / 693 31 / 51 2:02:56
2749 Robert Johnson M 61 Prior Lake MN 565 / 1385 405 / 693 7 / 14 2:02:56
1859 Jerry Schulz M 58 Rothschild WI 567 / 1385 406 / 693 21 / 34 2:02:59
1149 Sheldon Emil M 46 Fargo ND 569 / 1385 407 / 693 53 / 90 2:03:02
1747 Jeff Pettes M 42 Burnsville MN 572 / 1385 408 / 693 76 / 137 2:03:07
2398 Nicholas Mellum M 34 Richfield MN 575 / 1385 409 / 693 68 / 116 2:03:12
2391 Mike Nicholls M 33 Coon Rapids MN 579 / 1385 410 / 693 69 / 116 2:03:14
1327 Scott Homstad M 32 Maple Grove MN 580 / 1385 411 / 693 70 / 116 2:03:16
2474 Kevin Wells M 42 Minnetonka MN 582 / 1385 412 / 693 77 / 137 2:03:21
952 Alex Barrette M 14 Houlton WI 584 / 1385 413 / 693 3 / 4 2:03:30
2074 Andrew Wilkey M 40 Minnetonka MN 587 / 1385 414 / 693 78 / 137 2:03:37
2261 Charles Hawkins M 41 St. Louis Park MN 589 / 1385 415 / 693 79 / 137 2:03:41
2328 Benjamin Larson M 26 Roseville MN 591 / 1385 416 / 693 56 / 82 2:03:43
1027 Jeff Burk M 38 Bloomington MN 592 / 1385 417 / 693 83 / 135 2:03:43
1868 Tony Scudiero M 29 Eagan MN 597 / 1385 418 / 693 57 / 82 2:03:50
2846 Shannon Braun M 38 Shakopee MN 598 / 1385 419 / 693 84 / 135 2:03:51
2379 David Anderson M 54 Brooklyn Park MN 599 / 1385 420 / 693 32 / 51 2:03:52
994 William Bowerman M 56 Chanhassen MN 600 / 1385 421 / 693 22 / 34 2:03:54
2025 Andrew Virtue M 26 Burnsville MN 603 / 1385 422 / 693 58 / 82 2:03:58
1583 Bjorn Melby M 42 610 / 1385 423 / 693 80 / 137 2:04:06
2337 Kerry Olejniczak M 51 Minneapolis MN 611 / 1385 424 / 693 33 / 51 2:04:11
1238 Gary Goloja M 44 Waconia MN 612 / 1385 425 / 693 81 / 137 2:04:13
1488 Eric Lealos M 38 Chaska MN 616 / 1385 426 / 693 85 / 135 2:04:15
2848 Hans-Jurgen Van Heteren-Fr M 45 Prior Lake MN 622 / 1385 427 / 693 54 / 90 2:04:29
1812 David Roseen M 70 Woodbury MN 625 / 1385 428 / 693 1 / 2 2:04:32
2600 Cory Leclere M 29 Eden Prairie MN 627 / 1385 429 / 693 59 / 82 2:04:33
2387 Richard Stokes M 42 Minnetonka MN 629 / 1385 430 / 693 82 / 137 2:04:36
1033 Brian Cade M 36 Lakeville MN 630 / 1385 431 / 693 86 / 135 2:04:37
2822 Chris Mahowald M 37 Prior Lake MN 632 / 1385 432 / 693 87 / 135 2:04:38
2479 Doug Ries M 40 St. Paul MN 633 / 1385 433 / 693 83 / 137 2:04:41
1631 Gary Mullen M 35 Blaine MN 634 / 1385 434 / 693 88 / 135 2:04:46
2366 Al Engleman M 46 Otsego MN 635 / 1385 435 / 693 55 / 90 2:04:47
2451 Geoffrey Clarke M 26 Golden Valley MN 638 / 1385 436 / 693 60 / 82 2:04:51
2066 Brian Whipps M 40 Inver Grove Height MN 642 / 1385 437 / 693 84 / 137 2:04:57
2604 Bryce Kleven M 39 Minneapolis MN 645 / 1385 438 / 693 89 / 135 2:05:07
2502 David Krenn M 31 Plymouth MN 649 / 1385 439 / 693 71 / 116 2:05:15
2195 Eric Jaworski M 33 West St. Paul MN 650 / 1385 440 / 693 72 / 116 2:05:17
946 Darshan Baldev M 29 Minneapolis MN 660 / 1385 441 / 693 61 / 82 2:05:35
1803 Chris Rogholt M 38 Sauk Rapids MN 661 / 1385 442 / 693 90 / 135 2:05:38
1016 Gregory Brown M 49 St. Paul MN 662 / 1385 443 / 693 56 / 90 2:05:39
1371 Denny Johnson M 64 Edina MN 664 / 1385 444 / 693 8 / 14 2:05:44
1490 Brian Lee M 35 Blaine MN 666 / 1385 445 / 693 91 / 135 2:05:47
1222 Chaz Gerads M 20 Blaine MN 669 / 1385 446 / 693 14 / 21 2:05:55
910 Alex Amborn M 16 Lakeville MN 670 / 1385 447 / 693 1 / 4 2:05:55
1225 Geoffrey Gerber M 40 Minneapolis MN 671 / 1385 448 / 693 85 / 137 2:05:58
2711 Hassan Saffouri M 49 St. Paul MN 674 / 1385 449 / 693 57 / 90 2:06:04
1922 John Starkey M 42 Minneapolis MN 675 / 1385 450 / 693 86 / 137 2:06:07
1394 Cameron Kaszas M 48 Plymouth MN 679 / 1385 451 / 693 58 / 90 2:06:17
1668 Mike Nixon M 37 Maple Plain MN 680 / 1385 452 / 693 92 / 135 2:06:18
1328 John Horsch M 39 Minneapolis MN 681 / 1385 453 / 693 93 / 135 2:06:19
2166 Ryan Kelly M 37 Rochester MN 682 / 1385 454 / 693 94 / 135 2:06:20
2021 Jeffrey Vigness M 35 Hopkins MN 684 / 1385 455 / 693 95 / 135 2:06:22
1788 Mark Richard M 45 Bloomington MN 685 / 1385 456 / 693 59 / 90 2:06:23
2739 Mitch Enderle M 29 Bloomington MN 687 / 1385 457 / 693 62 / 82 2:06:24
2301 Larry Garner M 44 Burlington NC 689 / 1385 458 / 693 87 / 137 2:06:28
2123 Duane Johnson M 54 Minneapolis MN 690 / 1385 459 / 693 34 / 51 2:06:32
2663 Paul Brand M 45 Maple Grove MN 695 / 1385 460 / 693 60 / 90 2:06:45
1538 Marcus Macke M 40 Corcoran MN 697 / 1385 461 / 693 88 / 137 2:06:51
2276 Blake Olson M 15 Edina MN 701 / 1385 462 / 693 4 / 4 2:07:04
2314 Jeff Tibbetts M 40 Eagan MN 702 / 1385 463 / 693 89 / 137 2:07:09
2048 Larry Watercott M 35 Columbia Heights MN 703 / 1385 464 / 693 96 / 135 2:07:09
2814 Shawn Smith M 43 Minneapolis MN 704 / 1385 465 / 693 90 / 137 2:07:09
1221 Briggs Gerads M 19 Blaine MN 707 / 1385 466 / 693 2 / 4 2:07:11
2310 Drew Lamosse M 53 Minneapolis MN 708 / 1385 467 / 693 35 / 51 2:07:16
1119 Tim Diana M 40 Eden Prairie MN 709 / 1385 468 / 693 91 / 137 2:07:17
1475 Bill Larson M 54 Eagan MN 711 / 1385 469 / 693 36 / 51 2:07:21
2406 George Spanjers M 53 Eagan MN 712 / 1385 470 / 693 37 / 51 2:07:33
1001 Paul Brandt M 37 Bloomington MN 718 / 1385 471 / 693 97 / 135 2:07:46
2755 Jason Becker M 37 Carver MN 720 / 1385 472 / 693 98 / 135 2:07:49
1727 John Pedersen M 36 Eden Prairie MN 721 / 1385 473 / 693 99 / 135 2:07:53
1846 Royce Schiller Olson M 27 Robbinsdale MN 723 / 1385 474 / 693 63 / 82 2:07:55
1357 Brian Jamison M 33 Belle Plaine MN 725 / 1385 475 / 693 73 / 116 2:08:00
1821 Jeff Rugel M 45 Minneapolis MN 729 / 1385 476 / 693 61 / 90 2:08:04
2295 Shawn Owen M 42 Massachusetts MA 730 / 1385 477 / 693 92 / 137 2:08:08
1182 Tom Flaherty M 48 Minneapolis MN 731 / 1385 478 / 693 62 / 90 2:08:13
1707 Jim Overby M 55 Eden Prairie MN 739 / 1385 479 / 693 23 / 34 2:08:27
2634 Tom Streifel M 40 Elk River MN 741 / 1385 480 / 693 93 / 137 2:08:32
1152 Mike Engeldinger M 30 Hastings MN 744 / 1385 481 / 693 74 / 116 2:08:42
1860 Shawn Schwartz M 44 St. Paul MN 745 / 1385 482 / 693 94 / 137 2:08:43
2036 Chris Wall M 40 Albertville MN 746 / 1385 483 / 693 95 / 137 2:08:44
1128 Mike Donnelly M 40 St. Paul MN 747 / 1385 484 / 693 96 / 137 2:08:45
2525 Thomas Ondrachek M 45 Brooklyn Park MN 748 / 1385 485 / 693 63 / 90 2:08:49
2256 William O'Keefe M 25 Minneapolis MN 752 / 1385 486 / 693 64 / 82 2:08:56
967 Jeff Benyon M 36 St. Louis Park MN 754 / 1385 487 / 693 100 / 135 2:08:57
2796 Jason Horner M 36 Shakopee MN 755 / 1385 488 / 693 101 / 135 2:08:59
1975 Dave Tatro M 35 St. Cloud MN 756 / 1385 489 / 693 102 / 135 2:09:06
2376 Abe Welle M 34 Minneapolis MN 761 / 1385 490 / 693 75 / 116 2:09:24
1143 Mark Eide M 37 Crystal MI 765 / 1385 491 / 693 103 / 135 2:09:29
2171 Anthony Donham M 41 Hastings MN 766 / 1385 492 / 693 97 / 137 2:09:33
2004 Craig Tupy M 32 Montgomery MN 767 / 1385 493 / 693 76 / 116 2:09:36
1872 Mark Semkoff M 44 Chaska MN 771 / 1385 494 / 693 98 / 137 2:09:41
2656 Ryan Payne M 31 Rosemount MN 776 / 1385 495 / 693 77 / 116 2:09:47
2549 Marc Pouilly M 42 North St. Paul MN 777 / 1385 496 / 693 99 / 137 2:09:52
1566 Jeremy McAloon M 35 Albertville MN 779 / 1385 497 / 693 104 / 135 2:09:59
2769 Derek Anderson M 29 Elkhorn WI 785 / 1385 498 / 693 65 / 82 2:10:08
2737 Rick Schugel M 46 New Ulm MN 786 / 1385 499 / 693 64 / 90 2:10:08
2768 Rick Anderson M 61 Elkhorn WI 787 / 1385 500 / 693 9 / 14 2:10:08
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]