Minneapolis, MN
8/29/2010


DISTANCE 5K Run, 17.2 Mile Bike, 5K Run
FINISHERS 1385 (693 men, 692 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
1195 Dawn Frederickson F 35 Lino Lakes MN 1 / 1395 1 / 698 1 / 154 -9.5 MPH
1690 David Olheiser M 37 Minneapolis MN 2 / 1395 1 / 697 1 / 134 35:41 30.3 MPH
2594 Michael Moriarity M 27 Bloomington MN 3 / 1395 2 / 697 1 / 83 36:32 29.5 MPH
2234 Matthew Payne M 33 Columbia Heights MN 4 / 1395 3 / 697 1 / 116 41:26 26.1 MPH
2425 Chad Millner M 34 Eden Prairie MN 5 / 1395 4 / 697 2 / 116 42:24 25.5 MPH
2778 Doug Barkema M 34 St. Louis Park MN 6 / 1395 5 / 697 3 / 116 43:11 25.0 MPH
2453 Jason Tidwell M 43 St. Paul MN 7 / 1395 6 / 697 1 / 139 45:04 24.0 MPH
2855 Tony Schiller M 52 Eden Prairie MN 8 / 1395 7 / 697 1 / 51 45:08 23.9 MPH
1692 David Olsen M 38 West Des Moines IA 9 / 1395 8 / 697 2 / 134 45:38 23.7 MPH
927 Chris Arlandson M 40 St. Paul MN 10 / 1395 9 / 697 2 / 139 45:38 23.7 MPH
1532 David Lundquist M 50 Blaine MN 11 / 1395 10 / 697 2 / 51 45:51 23.5 MPH
2461 Jared Roy M 41 St. Louis Park MN 12 / 1395 11 / 697 3 / 139 45:52 23.5 MPH
2433 Benjamin Metzger M 37 Minneapolis MN 13 / 1395 12 / 697 3 / 134 45:54 23.5 MPH
1563 Chad May M 33 Albertville MN 14 / 1395 13 / 697 4 / 116 45:56 23.5 MPH
1338 Julie Hull F 37 Farmington MN 15 / 1395 2 / 698 2 / 154 46:13 23.4 MPH
2821 Jeremiah Sagel M 37 Edina MN 16 / 1395 14 / 697 4 / 134 46:29 23.2 MPH
2017 Erich Heneke M 31 Stewartville MN 17 / 1395 15 / 697 5 / 116 46:36 23.2 MPH
1911 Erik Sorensen M 27 Minneapolis MN 18 / 1395 16 / 697 2 / 83 46:41 23.1 MPH
2850 Nate Mussell M 28 Hugo MN 19 / 1395 17 / 697 3 / 83 46:42 23.1 MPH
1613 Paul Mollett M 39 Elite MN 20 / 1395 18 / 697 5 / 134 46:47 23.1 MPH
1743 Christopher Petree M 33 Lakeville MN 21 / 1395 19 / 697 6 / 116 46:49 23.1 MPH
2212 Douglas Sjerven M 40 Cambridge MN 22 / 1395 20 / 697 4 / 139 46:52 23.0 MPH
1545 Cory Mahlke M 34 Minneapolis MN 23 / 1395 21 / 697 7 / 116 46:59 23.0 MPH
2000 Matt Trok M 33 Plymouth MN 24 / 1395 22 / 697 8 / 116 47:10 22.9 MPH
2093 Kelly Yetter F 34 Minneapolis MN 25 / 1395 3 / 698 1 / 127 47:21 22.8 MPH
2107 Joe Ostrander M 34 Shoreview MN 26 / 1395 23 / 697 9 / 116 47:23 22.8 MPH
2740 Robert Nelson M 41 Minneapolis MN 27 / 1395 24 / 697 5 / 139 47:31 22.7 MPH
2708 Martin Weiland M 34 Lakeville MN 28 / 1395 25 / 697 10 / 116 47:34 22.7 MPH
2044 Patrick Ward M 30 Minneapolis MN 29 / 1395 26 / 697 11 / 116 47:35 22.7 MPH
2766 Kyle Taysom M 25 Durand WI 30 / 1395 27 / 697 4 / 83 47:37 22.7 MPH
1166 Andrew Fabbrini M 41 Somerset WI 31 / 1395 28 / 697 6 / 139 47:38 22.7 MPH
1650 Mark Nelson M 35 Maplewood MN 32 / 1395 29 / 697 6 / 134 47:38 22.7 MPH
2832 Jeff Johnson M 42 St. Paul MN 33 / 1395 30 / 697 7 / 139 47:41 22.6 MPH
2854 Lee Hanssen M 27 Eden Prairie MN 34 / 1395 31 / 697 5 / 83 47:44 22.6 MPH
2465 Jenny Wilcox F 35 Cottage Grove MN 35 / 1395 4 / 698 3 / 154 47:49 22.6 MPH
1693 Anna Olson F 35 St. Paul MN 36 / 1395 5 / 698 4 / 154 48:13 22.4 MPH
909 Jim Alme M 37 Farmington MN 37 / 1395 32 / 697 7 / 134 48:16 22.4 MPH
2584 Greg Byer M 42 Lakeville MN 38 / 1395 33 / 697 8 / 139 48:19 22.3 MPH
2729 Ladd Ojala M 40 Minneapolis MN 39 / 1395 34 / 697 9 / 139 48:25 22.3 MPH
1559 Spencer Mathern M 33 Minneapolis MN 40 / 1395 35 / 697 12 / 116 48:25 22.3 MPH
2389 Greg Kurowski M 48 Victoria MN 41 / 1395 36 / 697 1 / 91 48:26 22.3 MPH
1712 Brian Parker M 33 Savage MN 42 / 1395 37 / 697 13 / 116 48:28 22.3 MPH
2857 Bob Wolter M 25 Burnsville MN 43 / 1395 38 / 697 6 / 83 48:33 22.2 MPH
2753 Eric Tessmer M 37 Lakeville MN 44 / 1395 39 / 697 8 / 134 48:35 22.2 MPH
2305 Devin Obrien M 27 Minneapolis MN 45 / 1395 40 / 697 7 / 83 48:42 22.2 MPH
2330 Ryan Larson M 30 Minneapolis MN 46 / 1395 41 / 697 14 / 116 48:42 22.2 MPH
2051 Rick Wegener M 40 Blaine MN 47 / 1395 42 / 697 10 / 139 48:43 22.2 MPH
1204 Kristina Froyum F 34 Shakopee MN 48 / 1395 6 / 698 2 / 127 48:47 22.1 MPH
2799 Andrew Holloway M 27 Minneapolis MN 49 / 1395 43 / 697 8 / 83 48:50 22.1 MPH
1796 James Robin M 43 Nevis MN 50 / 1395 44 / 697 11 / 139 48:52 22.1 MPH
2133 Kai Sakstrup M 36 Minneapolis MN 51 / 1395 45 / 697 9 / 134 48:53 22.1 MPH
2028 Brandon Voltzke M 32 Minneapolis MN 52 / 1395 46 / 697 15 / 116 49:02 22.0 MPH
1172 Todd Fawcett M 49 St. Paul MN 53 / 1395 47 / 697 2 / 91 49:03 22.0 MPH
1857 Justin Schuetz M 31 Minneapolis MN 54 / 1395 48 / 697 16 / 116 49:13 21.9 MPH
2763 Michael O'Day M 46 Minneapolis MN 55 / 1395 49 / 697 3 / 91 49:24 21.9 MPH
2856 Dominic Frecentese M 53 56 / 1395 50 / 697 3 / 51 49:31 21.8 MPH
1003 Mike Brask M 52 Mendota Heights MN 57 / 1395 51 / 697 4 / 51 49:34 21.8 MPH
2494 Reese Irwin M 21 La Crosse WI 58 / 1395 52 / 697 1 / 21 49:37 21.8 MPH
2058 Gary Wernersbach M 52 Zimmerman MN 59 / 1395 53 / 697 5 / 51 49:40 21.7 MPH
1134 Dennis Dresler M 41 Hudson WI 60 / 1395 54 / 697 12 / 139 49:44 21.7 MPH
1793 Jen Rife F 30 St. Paul MN 61 / 1395 7 / 698 3 / 127 49:46 21.7 MPH
2558 Mark Getty M 48 Plymouth MN 62 / 1395 55 / 697 4 / 91 49:57 21.6 MPH
1317 Tina Hjeltman F 40 Cambridge MN 63 / 1395 8 / 698 1 / 114 49:59 21.6 MPH
2083 Steve Wiseman M 40 West Des Moines IA 64 / 1395 56 / 697 13 / 139 50:01 21.6 MPH
2396 Damon Peters M 42 Richfield MN 65 / 1395 57 / 697 14 / 139 50:10 21.5 MPH
1185 Mike Flynn M 58 Elk River MN 66 / 1395 58 / 697 1 / 35 50:10 21.5 MPH
2183 Beth Shipston F 38 Thunder Bay ON 67 / 1395 9 / 698 5 / 154 50:11 21.5 MPH
1099 Jeff Damm M 39 Minneapolis MN 68 / 1395 59 / 697 10 / 134 50:14 21.5 MPH
2774 Adam Tolsma M 26 Minneapolis MN 69 / 1395 60 / 697 9 / 83 50:17 21.5 MPH
1987 Timothy Thrush M 55 Cottage Grove MN 70 / 1395 61 / 697 2 / 35 50:21 21.4 MPH
2062 Chris Westerveld M 34 Savage MN 71 / 1395 62 / 697 17 / 116 50:22 21.4 MPH
1491 Dennis Lee M 44 Walford IA 72 / 1395 63 / 697 15 / 139 50:25 21.4 MPH
1197 Jesse Freeberg M 33 Minnetonka MN 73 / 1395 64 / 697 18 / 116 50:33 21.4 MPH
1654 Lawrecne Nemecek M 43 Minnetrista MN 74 / 1395 65 / 697 16 / 139 50:36 21.3 MPH
2118 Ryan Breisach M 27 Robbinsdale MN 75 / 1395 66 / 697 10 / 83 50:38 21.3 MPH
2795 Vincent Francoual M 42 St. Louis Park MN 76 / 1395 67 / 697 17 / 139 50:44 21.3 MPH
2395 Justin Young M 23 Roseville MN 77 / 1395 68 / 697 2 / 21 50:47 21.3 MPH
1568 Scot McCabe M 46 Lakeville MN 78 / 1395 69 / 697 5 / 91 50:49 21.2 MPH
1709 Lindsey Palmer F 25 White Bear Lake MN 79 / 1395 10 / 698 1 / 114 50:51 21.2 MPH
2485 Jeffrey Washburne M 40 Minneapolis MN 80 / 1395 70 / 697 18 / 139 50:51 21.2 MPH
2785 Sean Grady M 42 Euless TX 81 / 1395 71 / 697 19 / 139 50:52 21.2 MPH
2266 Julie Sebek F 39 Minneapolis MN 82 / 1395 11 / 698 6 / 154 50:52 21.2 MPH
1215 Larry Gau M 54 Dayton MN 83 / 1395 72 / 697 6 / 51 50:55 21.2 MPH
2537 Travis Krumholz M 35 Minneapolis MN 84 / 1395 73 / 697 11 / 134 50:56 21.2 MPH
2072 Douglas Wiesner M 53 Eden Prairie MN 85 / 1395 74 / 697 7 / 51 50:58 21.2 MPH
1063 Bradley Close M 41 Orono MN 86 / 1395 75 / 697 20 / 139 51:00 21.2 MPH
1154 Eric Ensminger M 40 Mequon WI 87 / 1395 76 / 697 21 / 139 51:01 21.2 MPH
1877 Mitchell Severson M 28 Alexandria MN 88 / 1395 77 / 697 11 / 83 51:04 21.1 MPH
1948 Thomas Sullivan M 34 Minneapolis MN 89 / 1395 78 / 697 19 / 116 51:06 21.1 MPH
1885 Jacqueline Shupe F 43 Savage MN 90 / 1395 12 / 698 2 / 114 51:06 21.1 MPH
2225 Heath Weisbrod M 44 St. Louis Park MN 91 / 1395 79 / 697 22 / 139 51:06 21.1 MPH
2806 Lisa Regalla F 34 Minneapolis MN 92 / 1395 13 / 698 4 / 127 51:10 21.1 MPH
1867 Jennifer Scudiero F 27 Eagan MN 93 / 1395 14 / 698 2 / 114 51:11 21.1 MPH
1378 Kyle Johnson M 46 Shakopee MN 94 / 1395 80 / 697 6 / 91 51:11 21.1 MPH
1823 Joshua Ruhnke M 32 St. Paul MN 95 / 1395 81 / 697 20 / 116 51:14 21.1 MPH
2014 Arnoldas Vasiliauskas M 29 Plymouth MN 96 / 1395 82 / 697 12 / 83 51:15 21.1 MPH
2184 Steve Olin M 36 Minneapolis MN 97 / 1395 83 / 697 12 / 134 51:16 21.1 MPH
1662 Troy Nickel M 36 Minneapolis MN 98 / 1395 84 / 697 13 / 134 51:17 21.1 MPH
1955 Eric Swanson M 48 Edina MN 99 / 1395 85 / 697 7 / 91 51:19 21.0 MPH
2408 Matthew Becker M 40 St. Louis Park MN 100 / 1395 86 / 697 23 / 139 51:24 21.0 MPH
2335 Patrick Sipe M 44 Maple Grove MN 101 / 1395 87 / 697 24 / 139 51:26 21.0 MPH
2430 Christopher Kroeker M 34 Edina MN 102 / 1395 88 / 697 21 / 116 51:30 21.0 MPH
1104 Jessica Deegan F 34 St. Paul MN 103 / 1395 15 / 698 5 / 127 51:31 21.0 MPH
2117 Curtis Billmeyer M 48 Plymouth MN 104 / 1395 89 / 697 8 / 91 51:36 20.9 MPH
972 Michael Bethke M 41 Chanhassen MN 105 / 1395 90 / 697 25 / 139 51:43 20.9 MPH
1807 Adam Rohne M 27 St. Paul MN 106 / 1395 91 / 697 13 / 83 51:45 20.9 MPH
1586 Heather Oxenford F 26 West Des Moines IA 107 / 1395 16 / 698 3 / 114 51:56 20.8 MPH
1995 Michael Torres M 32 Minneapolis MN 108 / 1395 92 / 697 22 / 116 51:56 20.8 MPH
1558 Aaron Marx M 33 Hudson WI 109 / 1395 93 / 697 23 / 116 51:56 20.8 MPH
1775 Alexander Rasmussen M 30 Minneapolis MN 110 / 1395 94 / 697 24 / 116 51:59 20.8 MPH
1177 Ray Fini M 38 St. Paul MN 111 / 1395 95 / 697 14 / 134 52:00 20.8 MPH
2392 Robert Maclean M 47 Wayzata MN 112 / 1395 96 / 697 9 / 91 52:02 20.7 MPH
2507 Troy Johnson M 44 Lakeville MN 113 / 1395 97 / 697 26 / 139 52:03 20.7 MPH
2567 Ben Rosholt M 29 Minneapolis MN 114 / 1395 98 / 697 14 / 83 52:03 20.7 MPH
1109 Braden Dent M 38 Maple Grove MN 115 / 1395 99 / 697 15 / 134 52:09 20.7 MPH
1632 Gary Mullen-Schultz M 48 Minneapolis MN 116 / 1395 100 / 697 10 / 91 52:11 20.7 MPH
2050 Paul Watson M 40 Farmington MN 117 / 1395 101 / 697 27 / 139 52:11 20.7 MPH
2300 Patrick Cotter M 36 St. Paul MN 118 / 1395 102 / 697 16 / 134 52:13 20.7 MPH
2518 Ann Snuggerud F 42 Chaska MN 119 / 1395 17 / 698 3 / 114 52:14 20.7 MPH
2463 Reid Fischer M 37 Minneapolis MN 120 / 1395 103 / 697 17 / 134 52:15 20.7 MPH
1115 Laura Desouza F 28 Minneapolis MN 121 / 1395 18 / 698 4 / 114 52:18 20.6 MPH
1073 Ryan Collison M 29 St. Paul MN 122 / 1395 104 / 697 15 / 83 52:21 20.6 MPH
1825 Chuck Rusch M 48 Deephaven MN 123 / 1395 105 / 697 11 / 91 52:23 20.6 MPH
2609 Jason Lubs M 34 Mound MN 124 / 1395 106 / 697 25 / 116 52:24 20.6 MPH
1387 Timothy Jung M 47 Minneapolis MN 125 / 1395 107 / 697 12 / 91 52:25 20.6 MPH
1719 Chad Paulus M 33 Minnetonka MN 126 / 1395 108 / 697 26 / 116 52:25 20.6 MPH
2515 Pamela Thomas F 41 Chaska MN 127 / 1395 19 / 698 4 / 114 52:25 20.6 MPH
2578 Kevin Knight M 40 Cottonwood MN 128 / 1395 109 / 697 28 / 139 52:35 20.5 MPH
2490 Paul Shirilla M 35 St. Paul MN 129 / 1395 110 / 697 18 / 134 52:35 20.5 MPH
2852 Eric Swenson M 47 Minneapolis MN 130 / 1395 111 / 697 13 / 91 52:37 20.5 MPH
1366 Dan Joachim M 51 Scandia MN 131 / 1395 112 / 697 8 / 51 52:37 20.5 MPH
1483 Brian Lashinski M 29 Saginaw MN 132 / 1395 113 / 697 16 / 83 52:42 20.5 MPH
1913 Jeff Spanier M 36 Minneapolis MN 133 / 1395 114 / 697 19 / 134 52:43 20.5 MPH
1536 Kari Lysfjord F 34 Minneapolis MN 134 / 1395 20 / 698 6 / 127 52:44 20.5 MPH
1734 Joseph Perra M 53 Shoreview MN 135 / 1395 115 / 697 9 / 51 52:46 20.5 MPH
2149 Adam Sokolski M 37 Minneapolis MN 136 / 1395 116 / 697 20 / 134 52:46 20.5 MPH
2672 Shawn Drill M 47 Plymouth MN 137 / 1395 117 / 697 14 / 91 52:52 20.4 MPH
2477 Melissa Tellinghuisen F 34 Osseo MN 138 / 1395 21 / 698 7 / 127 52:58 20.4 MPH
1664 Jean Nitchals F 38 Chanhassen MN 139 / 1395 22 / 698 7 / 154 52:58 20.4 MPH
2538 Timothy Walsh M 60 Apple Valley MN 140 / 1395 118 / 697 1 / 14 53:03 20.3 MPH
1158 Steven Erickson M 46 White Bear Lake MN 141 / 1395 119 / 697 15 / 91 53:03 20.3 MPH
2530 Mitch Cain M 28 Roseville MN 142 / 1395 120 / 697 17 / 83 53:05 20.3 MPH
2157 Adam Klein M 34 Minneapolis MN 143 / 1395 121 / 697 27 / 116 53:06 20.3 MPH
2742 Michael Shirilla M 29 Chicago IL 144 / 1395 122 / 697 18 / 83 53:07 20.3 MPH
2692 Mark Lenling M 25 Burnsville MN 145 / 1395 123 / 697 19 / 83 53:07 20.3 MPH
2346 Mark Kuhn M 40 Robbinsdale MN 146 / 1395 124 / 697 29 / 139 53:09 20.3 MPH
1560 Joe Mathison M 47 Minneapolis MN 147 / 1395 125 / 697 16 / 91 53:10 20.3 MPH
1484 Rachel Lathrop F 33 St. Paul MN 148 / 1395 23 / 698 8 / 127 53:14 20.3 MPH
2767 Ralph Hibbert M 53 Thunder Bay ON 149 / 1395 126 / 697 10 / 51 53:14 20.3 MPH
2506 Kris Froyum M 33 Shakopee MN 150 / 1395 127 / 697 28 / 116 53:14 20.3 MPH
2650 Scot Lacek M 47 Excelsior MN 151 / 1395 128 / 697 17 / 91 53:16 20.3 MPH
1217 Mike Geise M 35 St. Paul MN 152 / 1395 129 / 697 21 / 134 53:19 20.2 MPH
1122 Kevin Dillon M 53 Chanhassen MN 153 / 1395 130 / 697 11 / 51 53:20 20.2 MPH
2378 Paul Perleberg M 45 Minneapolis MN 154 / 1395 131 / 697 18 / 91 53:22 20.2 MPH
2394 Brandon Trigger M 32 Shakopee MN 155 / 1395 132 / 697 29 / 116 53:26 20.2 MPH
2270 Hayley Fix F 23 Edina MN 156 / 1395 24 / 698 1 / 27 53:27 20.2 MPH
2734 Scott Koltes M 36 Richfield MN 157 / 1395 133 / 697 22 / 134 53:27 20.2 MPH
1999 Brenda Trok F 31 Plymouth MN 158 / 1395 25 / 698 9 / 127 53:28 20.2 MPH
2825 Paul Langer M 43 Minneapolis MN 159 / 1395 134 / 697 30 / 139 53:30 20.2 MPH
1213 Jeremiah Gardner M 37 Bloomington MN 160 / 1395 135 / 697 23 / 134 53:30 20.2 MPH
2682 Donnetto Deantoni M 38 St. Michael MN 161 / 1395 136 / 697 24 / 134 53:31 20.2 MPH
2615 Mark Herzog M 31 Chaska MN 162 / 1395 137 / 697 30 / 116 53:31 20.2 MPH
2747 Robert Drake M 55 Woodbury MN 163 / 1395 138 / 697 3 / 35 53:32 20.2 MPH
953 Charles Barrette M 38 Houlton WI 164 / 1395 139 / 697 25 / 134 53:32 20.2 MPH
1272 Justin Hagen M 29 Eden Prairie MN 165 / 1395 140 / 697 20 / 83 53:32 20.2 MPH
2381 Christopher Moran M 31 Minneapolis MN 166 / 1395 141 / 697 31 / 116 53:34 20.2 MPH
2693 Caleb Buecksler M 27 Columbia Heights MN 167 / 1395 142 / 697 21 / 83 53:34 20.2 MPH
1280 George Hamm M 50 Minneapolis MN 168 / 1395 143 / 697 12 / 51 53:35 20.1 MPH
1868 Tony Scudiero M 29 Eagan MN 169 / 1395 144 / 697 22 / 83 53:36 20.1 MPH
1920 Ben Stanley M 27 St. Paul MN 170 / 1395 145 / 697 23 / 83 53:37 20.1 MPH
2750 Todd Hausmann M 47 St. Paul MN 171 / 1395 146 / 697 19 / 91 53:40 20.1 MPH
2647 Luke Kleckner M 32 Minneapolis MN 172 / 1395 147 / 697 32 / 116 53:41 20.1 MPH
1389 Danny Kagol M 62 Minnetonka MN 173 / 1395 148 / 697 2 / 14 53:41 20.1 MPH
1728 John Pederson M 43 Roseville MN 174 / 1395 149 / 697 31 / 139 53:43 20.1 MPH
1992 Andrew Tollefson M 39 Victoria MN 175 / 1395 150 / 697 26 / 134 53:45 20.1 MPH
1294 Doug Harvey M 52 Bloomington MN 176 / 1395 151 / 697 13 / 51 53:46 20.1 MPH
2718 Erin Klegstad F 30 St. Paul MN 177 / 1395 26 / 698 10 / 127 53:49 20.1 MPH
2566 Tim Schulz M 27 Chaska MN 178 / 1395 152 / 697 24 / 83 53:50 20.1 MPH
2605 Max Sagert M 26 St. Paul MN 179 / 1395 153 / 697 25 / 83 53:53 20.0 MPH
2602 Thomas Miller M 32 Alexandria MN 180 / 1395 154 / 697 33 / 116 53:53 20.0 MPH
2030 Jaci Vossen F 27 Golden Valley MN 181 / 1395 27 / 698 5 / 114 53:53 20.0 MPH
2379 David Anderson M 54 Brooklyn Park MN 182 / 1395 155 / 697 14 / 51 53:53 20.0 MPH
2720 Terry Panvica M 39 Bloomington MN 183 / 1395 156 / 697 27 / 134 53:55 20.0 MPH
1371 Denny Johnson M 64 Edina MN 184 / 1395 157 / 697 3 / 14 53:56 20.0 MPH
1477 Gwenn Larson F 43 Edina MN 185 / 1395 28 / 698 5 / 114 53:59 20.0 MPH
1564 Michael Gaines M 14 Minneapolis MN 186 / 1395 158 / 697 1 / 4 54:01 20.0 MPH
1196 Brent Fredrickson M 41 St. Paul MN 187 / 1395 159 / 697 32 / 139 54:05 20.0 MPH
959 Hollie Beckord F 35 Minneapolis MN 188 / 1395 29 / 698 8 / 154 54:06 20.0 MPH
1656 Jacquie Neuhaus F 33 Shoreview MN 189 / 1395 30 / 698 11 / 127 54:06 20.0 MPH
1517 Gary Livingston M 57 Coon Rapids MN 190 / 1395 160 / 697 4 / 35 54:07 20.0 MPH
1604 Sol Mirelez M 60 Prior Lake MN 191 / 1395 161 / 697 4 / 14 54:08 19.9 MPH
2138 Michael Enderle M 31 Bloomington MN 192 / 1395 162 / 697 34 / 116 54:08 19.9 MPH
1546 Dave Mahmarian M 24 Minneapolis MN 193 / 1395 163 / 697 3 / 21 54:10 19.9 MPH
1320 Timothy Hogan M 31 Minneapolis MN 194 / 1395 164 / 697 35 / 116 54:12 19.9 MPH
2731 Ray Kim M 48 Rochester MN 195 / 1395 165 / 697 20 / 91 54:14 19.9 MPH
2097 Keri Zehm F 34 St. Paul MN 196 / 1395 31 / 698 12 / 127 54:14 19.9 MPH
1518 Mari Livingston F 37 Winona MN 197 / 1395 32 / 698 9 / 154 54:16 19.9 MPH
2141 Bill Rosati M 44 Loretto MN 198 / 1395 166 / 697 33 / 139 54:16 19.9 MPH
1595 Tom Meyer M 36 Minneapolis MN 199 / 1395 167 / 697 28 / 134 54:18 19.9 MPH
2459 Jay Dellis M 43 Richfield MN 200 / 1395 168 / 697 34 / 139 54:19 19.9 MPH
1288 Bob Harmon M 49 New Brighton MN 201 / 1395 169 / 697 21 / 91 54:21 19.9 MPH
2439 Gary Nelson M 40 Minneapolis MN 202 / 1395 170 / 697 35 / 139 54:21 19.9 MPH
2681 Michael Reinke M 37 Ramsey MN 203 / 1395 171 / 697 29 / 134 54:22 19.9 MPH
1848 Thomas Schlesser M 29 Minneapolis MN 204 / 1395 172 / 697 26 / 83 54:23 19.8 MPH
1324 Chad Hollowaty M 42 Chanhassen MN 205 / 1395 173 / 697 36 / 139 54:23 19.8 MPH
1678 Jeremy Norton M 43 Minneapolis MN 206 / 1395 174 / 697 37 / 139 54:24 19.8 MPH
1706 Dave Ottoson M 56 Minnetonka MN 207 / 1395 175 / 697 5 / 35 54:25 19.8 MPH
900 Cameron Abbey M 26 Fairmont MN 208 / 1395 176 / 697 27 / 83 54:26 19.8 MPH
2024 Deb Viramontes F 35 St. Paul MN 209 / 1395 33 / 698 10 / 154 54:26 19.8 MPH
2127 Jeff Phillips M 36 Minneapolis MN 210 / 1395 177 / 697 30 / 134 54:27 19.8 MPH
2442 Todd Fortwengler M 39 Waconia MN 211 / 1395 178 / 697 31 / 134 54:28 19.8 MPH
1095 Taryn Dahl F 39 Prior Lake MN 212 / 1395 34 / 698 11 / 154 54:30 19.8 MPH
1947 Jorge Suarez M 35 Apple Valley MN 213 / 1395 179 / 697 32 / 134 54:30 19.8 MPH
2240 Robert Binger M 58 Stillwater MN 214 / 1395 180 / 697 6 / 35 54:31 19.8 MPH
2474 Kevin Wells M 42 Minnetonka MN 215 / 1395 181 / 697 38 / 139 54:31 19.8 MPH
2475 Bret Wierson M 25 Peosta IA 216 / 1395 182 / 697 28 / 83 54:31 19.8 MPH
2111 Nate Soderberg M 26 St. Paul MN 217 / 1395 183 / 697 29 / 83 54:33 19.8 MPH
2263 Austin Robinson-Cooli M 37 Northfield MN 218 / 1395 184 / 697 33 / 134 54:33 19.8 MPH
915 Eleni Anderson F 36 Eden Prairie MN 219 / 1395 35 / 698 12 / 154 54:34 19.8 MPH
2367 Jesse Wilcox M 34 Cottage Grove MN 220 / 1395 185 / 697 36 / 116 54:34 19.8 MPH
2321 Krista Johnson F 33 St. Paul MN 221 / 1395 36 / 698 13 / 127 54:34 19.8 MPH
2278 Art Hermes M 57 Alexandria MN 222 / 1395 186 / 697 7 / 35 54:34 19.8 MPH
2616 David Newman M 56 Minneapolis MN 223 / 1395 187 / 697 8 / 35 54:36 19.8 MPH
1824 Mike Runnheim M 44 Hudson WI 224 / 1395 188 / 697 39 / 139 54:38 19.8 MPH
1585 Nigel Mendez M 37 Minneapolis MN 225 / 1395 189 / 697 34 / 134 54:39 19.8 MPH
2148 Sarah Johnson F 40 Minneapolis MN 226 / 1395 37 / 698 6 / 114 54:39 19.8 MPH
1683 Tom O`neil M 43 Nya MN 227 / 1395 190 / 697 40 / 139 54:40 19.7 MPH
1597 Tricha Miles F 35 Hanover MN 228 / 1395 38 / 698 13 / 154 54:45 19.7 MPH
2574 Erik Schultz M 30 Woodbury MN 229 / 1395 191 / 697 37 / 116 54:45 19.7 MPH
1429 Andrew Knight M 30 Arden Hills MN 230 / 1395 192 / 697 38 / 116 54:46 19.7 MPH
2480 Scott Knight M 48 Cologne MN 231 / 1395 193 / 697 22 / 91 54:46 19.7 MPH
2536 Pete Bassett M 44 Lakeville MN 232 / 1395 194 / 697 41 / 139 54:48 19.7 MPH
1776 Bonnie Rasmussen F 28 Minneapolis MN 233 / 1395 39 / 698 6 / 114 54:48 19.7 MPH
2748 Jayne Nemeth F 44 Minneapolis MN 234 / 1395 40 / 698 7 / 114 54:49 19.7 MPH
1833 Chad Saloka M 38 Minneapolis MN 235 / 1395 195 / 697 35 / 134 54:49 19.7 MPH
2129 Peter Maczko M 40 Minneapolis MN 236 / 1395 196 / 697 42 / 139 54:50 19.7 MPH
2580 Andrew Lewis M 33 Roseville MN 237 / 1395 197 / 697 39 / 116 54:50 19.7 MPH
2022 Carlos Villalpando M 37 St. Paul MN 238 / 1395 198 / 697 36 / 134 54:52 19.7 MPH
1361 Joe Janasz M 48 Bloomington MN 239 / 1395 199 / 697 23 / 91 54:53 19.7 MPH
1810 Mike Rolfs M 42 Arden Hills MN 240 / 1395 200 / 697 43 / 139 54:53 19.7 MPH
1401 Cory Kending M 35 St. Louis Park MN 241 / 1395 201 / 697 37 / 134 54:54 19.7 MPH
1209 William Gaines M 48 Minneapolis MN 242 / 1395 202 / 697 24 / 91 54:55 19.7 MPH
2630 Kyle Bartelt M 32 Minneapolis MN 243 / 1395 203 / 697 40 / 116 54:55 19.7 MPH
1351 Nate Jacobs M 27 Golden Valley MN 244 / 1395 204 / 697 30 / 83 54:55 19.7 MPH
2470 Bob Greeley M 40 Silver Lake MN 245 / 1395 205 / 697 44 / 139 54:55 19.7 MPH
1310 Victoria Herrera F 20 Cato WI 246 / 1395 41 / 698 2 / 27 54:56 19.7 MPH
1314 Shirley Himanga F 33 Prior Lake MN 247 / 1395 42 / 698 14 / 127 54:57 19.6 MPH
1888 Alan Silletto M 28 Grand Forks ND 248 / 1395 206 / 697 31 / 83 54:58 19.6 MPH
1803 Chris Rogholt M 38 Sauk Rapids MN 249 / 1395 207 / 697 38 / 134 54:59 19.6 MPH
1396 Bethany Keepman F 27 Minnetrista MN 250 / 1395 43 / 698 7 / 114 54:59 19.6 MPH
1207 Christopher Gabbert M 42 Cottage Grove MN 251 / 1395 208 / 697 45 / 139 54:59 19.6 MPH
2435 Sean Kampshoff M 27 Minneapolis MN 252 / 1395 209 / 697 32 / 83 55:01 19.6 MPH
1293 Scott Hartley M 51 Maple Grove MN 253 / 1395 210 / 697 15 / 51 55:01 19.6 MPH
2492 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun F 34 Minneapolis MN 254 / 1395 44 / 698 15 / 127 55:02 19.6 MPH
1434 Karl Koehle M 32 Eagan MN 255 / 1395 211 / 697 41 / 116 55:04 19.6 MPH
2666 Karen Feagler F 45 Minnetonka MN 256 / 1395 45 / 698 1 / 85 55:04 19.6 MPH
928 Rachel Arlandson F 38 St. Paul MN 257 / 1395 46 / 698 14 / 154 55:04 19.6 MPH
1878 Monte Severson M 58 Alexandria MN 258 / 1395 212 / 697 9 / 35 55:05 19.6 MPH
966 Thomas Benson M 56 Minneapolis MN 259 / 1395 213 / 697 10 / 35 55:10 19.6 MPH
1068 Doug Colglazier M 34 St. Paul MN 260 / 1395 214 / 697 42 / 116 55:11 19.6 MPH
2761 Andrew Carlson M 29 Minneapolis MN 261 / 1395 215 / 697 33 / 83 55:12 19.6 MPH
1186 Bob Fogerson M 56 Minnetonka MN 262 / 1395 216 / 697 11 / 35 55:14 19.5 MPH
2563 Pamela Punt F 38 Shakopee MN 263 / 1395 47 / 698 15 / 154 55:14 19.5 MPH
1757 Robert Pollmann M 62 Mound MN 264 / 1395 217 / 697 5 / 14 55:16 19.5 MPH
2604 Bryce Kleven M 39 Minneapolis MN 265 / 1395 218 / 697 39 / 134 55:17 19.5 MPH
1528 Karyn Luger F 39 Edina MN 266 / 1395 48 / 698 16 / 154 55:18 19.5 MPH
2669 Krae Lausch M 44 Victoria MN 267 / 1395 219 / 697 46 / 139 55:22 19.5 MPH
2826 Jerry Caruso M 50 Minneapolis MN 268 / 1395 220 / 697 16 / 51 55:25 19.5 MPH
2318 Stephanie Peplinski F 27 Minneapolis MN 269 / 1395 49 / 698 8 / 114 55:27 19.5 MPH
2804 Kevin Dauwalter M 55 Chanhassen MN 270 / 1395 221 / 697 12 / 35 55:29 19.5 MPH
1994 Erin Topley F 26 St. Louis Park MN 271 / 1395 50 / 698 9 / 114 55:29 19.5 MPH
1385 Monica Johnston F 28 Minneapolis MN 272 / 1395 51 / 698 10 / 114 55:30 19.5 MPH
1336 Greg Hueler M 51 Eden Prairie MN 273 / 1395 222 / 697 17 / 51 55:30 19.5 MPH
2412 James Cook M 38 St. Louis Park MN 274 / 1395 223 / 697 40 / 134 55:34 19.4 MPH
2707 Mark Hegg M 32 St. Paul MN 275 / 1395 224 / 697 43 / 116 55:35 19.4 MPH
1904 Aaron Smith M 36 Robbinsdale MN 276 / 1395 225 / 697 41 / 134 55:35 19.4 MPH
1605 Mancel Mitchell M 39 Minneapolis MN 277 / 1395 226 / 697 42 / 134 55:35 19.4 MPH
999 Neal Bradsher M 43 Eden Prairie MN 278 / 1395 227 / 697 47 / 139 55:36 19.4 MPH
2229 Wayne Komarek M 51 Circle Pines MN 279 / 1395 228 / 697 18 / 51 55:36 19.4 MPH
2674 Tim Leininger M 40 Eagan MN 280 / 1395 229 / 697 48 / 139 55:36 19.4 MPH
2622 Zach Manners M 30 Coon Rapids MN 281 / 1395 230 / 697 44 / 116 55:36 19.4 MPH
2018 Kathleen Heneke F 30 Stewartville MN 282 / 1395 52 / 698 16 / 127 55:39 19.4 MPH
1157 Keith Erickson M 25 Cushing WI 283 / 1395 231 / 697 34 / 83 55:40 19.4 MPH
2607 Matthew Berry M 34 St. Paul MN 284 / 1395 232 / 697 45 / 116 55:40 19.4 MPH
2003 Gabriella Tsurutani F 45 Minneapolis MN 285 / 1395 53 / 698 2 / 85 55:40 19.4 MPH
1950 John Sutcliffe M 45 Stillwater MN 286 / 1395 233 / 697 25 / 91 55:42 19.4 MPH
2561 Chris Reynolds M 46 Ann Arbor MA 287 / 1395 234 / 697 26 / 91 55:42 19.4 MPH
2738 Sarah Chapman F 35 Rochester MN 288 / 1395 54 / 698 17 / 154 55:44 19.4 MPH
1383 Shane Johnson M 37 Sartell MN 289 / 1395 235 / 697 43 / 134 55:46 19.4 MPH
1989 Daniel Tian M 30 Burnsville MN 290 / 1395 236 / 697 46 / 116 55:46 19.4 MPH
1137 Dennis Dubois M 47 Chanhassen MN 291 / 1395 237 / 697 27 / 91 55:47 19.4 MPH
1741 Todd Peterson M 43 St. Cloud MN 292 / 1395 238 / 697 49 / 139 55:48 19.3 MPH
1587 Robert Oxenford M 29 West Des Moines IA 293 / 1395 239 / 697 35 / 83 55:49 19.3 MPH
1916 Paul Splinter M 25 Wausau WI 294 / 1395 240 / 697 36 / 83 55:51 19.3 MPH
1123 Tesha Distad F 35 Minneapolis MN 295 / 1395 55 / 698 18 / 154 55:52 19.3 MPH
2479 Doug Ries M 40 St. Paul MN 296 / 1395 241 / 697 50 / 139 55:52 19.3 MPH
2646 Jason Kobs M 26 St. Louis Park MN 297 / 1395 242 / 697 37 / 83 55:53 19.3 MPH
2764 Tracy Paradise F 36 Excelsior MN 298 / 1395 56 / 698 19 / 154 55:54 19.3 MPH
2338 Michael Mason M 34 St. Paul MN 299 / 1395 243 / 697 47 / 116 55:56 19.3 MPH
1606 Nadezhda Mitelman F 26 Minneapolis MN 300 / 1395 57 / 698 11 / 114 55:59 19.3 MPH
2714 Jeff Siebert M 29 St. Paul MN 301 / 1395 244 / 697 38 / 83 56:01 19.3 MPH
2052 Bill Wegwerth M 53 Maplewood MN 302 / 1395 245 / 697 19 / 51 56:02 19.3 MPH
2019 James Vettel M 41 Brooklyn Park MN 303 / 1395 246 / 697 51 / 139 56:05 19.3 MPH
2443 Richard Boerner M 46 Waconia MN 304 / 1395 247 / 697 28 / 91 56:06 19.2 MPH
1831 Ken Saddler M 45 Chanhassen MN 305 / 1395 248 / 697 29 / 91 56:07 19.2 MPH
979 Michael Bishop M 33 Minneapolis MN 306 / 1395 249 / 697 48 / 116 56:07 19.2 MPH
1102 David Daniels M 42 Lake Elmo MN 307 / 1395 250 / 697 52 / 139 56:07 19.2 MPH
2651 Robert Laue M 49 St. Louis Park MN 308 / 1395 251 / 697 30 / 91 56:08 19.2 MPH
2356 Louis Bortolon M 55 Thunder Bay ON 309 / 1395 252 / 697 13 / 35 56:08 19.2 MPH
1127 Jesse Dong M 22 Minneapolis MN 310 / 1395 253 / 697 4 / 21 56:11 19.2 MPH
2332 John Koch M 45 Maple Grove MN 311 / 1395 254 / 697 31 / 91 56:12 19.2 MPH
1476 Chris Larson M 33 Apple Valley MN 312 / 1395 255 / 697 49 / 116 56:13 19.2 MPH
2535 Nick Vanwagner M 26 Minneapolis MN 313 / 1395 256 / 697 39 / 83 56:14 19.2 MPH
1308 Alfredo Hernandez M 44 Brooklyn Center MN 314 / 1395 257 / 697 53 / 139 56:14 19.2 MPH
2772 John Porter M 49 Minneapolis MN 315 / 1395 258 / 697 32 / 91 56:15 19.2 MPH
2671 Matts Moore M 55 Minneapolis MN 316 / 1395 259 / 697 14 / 35 56:15 19.2 MPH
2355 Robin Chose F 36 Eden Prairie MN 317 / 1395 58 / 698 20 / 154 56:16 19.2 MPH
2320 Valerie Vogt F 36 Eden Prairie MN 318 / 1395 59 / 698 21 / 154 56:16 19.2 MPH
2166 Ryan Kelly M 37 Rochester MN 319 / 1395 260 / 697 44 / 134 56:21 19.2 MPH
2380 Saida Lesov F 36 Maple Grove MN 320 / 1395 60 / 698 22 / 154 56:22 19.2 MPH
2390 Kamie Slegers F 32 Coon Rapids MN 321 / 1395 61 / 698 17 / 127 56:25 19.1 MPH
2391 Mike Nicholls M 33 Coon Rapids MN 322 / 1395 261 / 697 50 / 116 56:25 19.1 MPH
2049 Christopher Watson M 35 Andover MN 323 / 1395 262 / 697 45 / 134 56:25 19.1 MPH
2784 Mike Burke M 45 Maple Grove MN 324 / 1395 263 / 697 33 / 91 56:26 19.1 MPH
2710 Jori Shore F 34 Minneapolis MN 325 / 1395 62 / 698 18 / 127 56:26 19.1 MPH
1376 Joel Johnson M 36 White Bear Lake MN 326 / 1395 264 / 697 46 / 134 56:27 19.1 MPH
2308 Alex Cue M 25 Cedar Falls IA 327 / 1395 265 / 697 40 / 83 56:28 19.1 MPH
1345 Marysue Ingman F 51 Eden Prairie MN 328 / 1395 63 / 698 1 / 46 56:31 19.1 MPH
1349 Leslie Iyer F 38 Edina MN 329 / 1395 64 / 698 23 / 154 56:33 19.1 MPH
1502 Ann Lendino F 39 Chaska MN 330 / 1395 65 / 698 24 / 154 56:35 19.1 MPH
1891 Neal Simon M 46 Chanhassen MN 331 / 1395 266 / 697 34 / 91 56:35 19.1 MPH
2079 Steve Wilson M 41 Farmington MN 332 / 1395 267 / 697 54 / 139 56:36 19.1 MPH
949 Matthew Barnes M 43 Minneapolis MN 333 / 1395 268 / 697 55 / 139 56:36 19.1 MPH
2110 Shandra Soderberg F 26 St. Paul MN 334 / 1395 66 / 698 12 / 114 56:37 19.1 MPH
1813 Ted Roseen M 35 St. Paul MN 335 / 1395 269 / 697 47 / 134 56:38 19.1 MPH
1961 Sara Swanson F 39 Riverside IA 336 / 1395 67 / 698 25 / 154 56:39 19.1 MPH
1433 Jessica Koehle F 28 Eagan MN 337 / 1395 68 / 698 13 / 114 56:39 19.1 MPH
1574 Shean McManus M 36 Lakeville MN 338 / 1395 270 / 697 48 / 134 56:40 19.1 MPH
2834 Scott Schuh M 28 New Brighton MN 339 / 1395 271 / 697 41 / 83 56:40 19.1 MPH
1346 Danielle Ingram F 38 Minneapolis MN 340 / 1395 69 / 698 26 / 154 56:41 19.0 MPH
1426 Bradley Kliewer M 47 Minneapolis MN 341 / 1395 272 / 697 35 / 91 56:41 19.0 MPH
1581 John Meirick M 27 Hopkins MN 342 / 1395 273 / 697 42 / 83 56:42 19.0 MPH
967 Jeff Benyon M 36 St. Louis Park MN 343 / 1395 274 / 697 49 / 134 56:43 19.0 MPH
2600 Cory Leclere M 29 Eden Prairie MN 344 / 1395 275 / 697 43 / 83 56:44 19.0 MPH
1926 Chris Steensland M 39 Maplewood MN 345 / 1395 276 / 697 50 / 134 56:45 19.0 MPH
2621 Jill Manners F 31 Coon Rapids MN 346 / 1395 70 / 698 19 / 127 56:45 19.0 MPH
2382 Paul Lesov M 37 Maple Grove MN 347 / 1395 277 / 697 51 / 134 56:47 19.0 MPH
1906 Patrick Smith M 30 Minneapolis MN 348 / 1395 278 / 697 51 / 116 56:49 19.0 MPH
2424 John Robnett M 41 Blaine MN 349 / 1395 279 / 697 56 / 139 56:49 19.0 MPH
2077 Erin Williams F 25 Shorewood MN 350 / 1395 71 / 698 14 / 114 56:49 19.0 MPH
1859 Jerry Schulz M 58 Rothschild WI 351 / 1395 280 / 697 15 / 35 56:50 19.0 MPH
1935 Mark Stenzel M 47 Coon Rapids MN 352 / 1395 281 / 697 36 / 91 56:51 19.0 MPH
1589 Alyssa Metcalf F 30 Shakopee MN 353 / 1395 72 / 698 20 / 127 56:53 19.0 MPH
2319 Barney Coelho M 42 Fridley MN 354 / 1395 282 / 697 57 / 139 56:53 19.0 MPH
2454 Tom Schreiner M 58 Zimmerman MN 355 / 1395 283 / 697 16 / 35 56:54 19.0 MPH
2053 Kelly Wegwerth F 30 Maplewood MN 356 / 1395 73 / 698 21 / 127 56:54 19.0 MPH
1939 Paul Stohr M 37 Maple Grove MN 357 / 1395 284 / 697 52 / 134 56:54 19.0 MPH
2322 Keith Craig M 29 St. Louis Park MN 358 / 1395 285 / 697 44 / 83 56:54 19.0 MPH
1818 Rose Rudesill F 47 Baldwin WI 359 / 1395 74 / 698 3 / 85 56:55 19.0 MPH
2357 Rose Bortolon F 48 Thunder Bay ON 360 / 1395 75 / 698 4 / 85 56:55 19.0 MPH
2192 Ross MacMullan M 30 Blaine MN 361 / 1395 286 / 697 52 / 116 56:55 19.0 MPH
2848 Hans-Jurgen Van Heteren-Fr M 45 Prior Lake MN 362 / 1395 287 / 697 37 / 91 56:56 19.0 MPH
2818 Sarah Duerre F 41 Eau Claire WI 363 / 1395 76 / 698 8 / 114 56:57 19.0 MPH
1306 Lori Henrich F 49 Plymouth MN 364 / 1395 77 / 698 5 / 85 56:58 18.9 MPH
2837 Cheryl Oconnell F 40 Eden Prairie MN 365 / 1395 78 / 698 9 / 114 57:00 18.9 MPH
1575 Marcellus McMullen M 33 Minnetonka MN 366 / 1395 288 / 697 53 / 116 57:00 18.9 MPH
1765 Chris Prew M 44 Minneapolis MN 367 / 1395 289 / 697 58 / 139 57:01 18.9 MPH
2496 Ann Enderle F 29 Bloomington MN 368 / 1395 79 / 698 15 / 114 57:01 18.9 MPH
2201 Tina Eskro F 43 Fridley MN 369 / 1395 80 / 698 10 / 114 57:02 18.9 MPH
1667 Joshua Nixon M 36 Minneapolis MN 370 / 1395 290 / 697 53 / 134 57:06 18.9 MPH
987 Holly Boelter F 40 Eagan MN 371 / 1395 81 / 698 11 / 114 57:06 18.9 MPH
2369 Rick Lohman M 51 Shorewood MN 372 / 1395 291 / 697 20 / 51 57:08 18.9 MPH
1747 Jeff Pettes M 42 Burnsville MN 373 / 1395 292 / 697 59 / 139 57:08 18.9 MPH
2688 Steven Plotkin M 59 Minnetonka MN 374 / 1395 293 / 697 17 / 35 57:09 18.9 MPH
1748 Melissa Philibert F 32 Minneapolis MN 375 / 1395 82 / 698 22 / 127 57:09 18.9 MPH
1738 Mike Peterson M 23 St. Paul MN 376 / 1395 294 / 697 5 / 21 57:09 18.9 MPH
2482 Ben Pena M 35 Minneapolis MN 377 / 1395 295 / 697 54 / 134 57:10 18.9 MPH
2552 Brad Klein M 46 Minneapolis MN 378 / 1395 296 / 697 38 / 91 57:10 18.9 MPH
1133 Ryan Drapes M 23 Plover WI 379 / 1395 297 / 697 6 / 21 57:10 18.9 MPH
2422 Kristin Bellus F 37 St. Paul MN 380 / 1395 83 / 698 27 / 154 57:11 18.9 MPH
914 Debbie Anderson F 52 Brooklyn Park MN 381 / 1395 84 / 698 2 / 46 57:12 18.9 MPH
1814 Dan Ross M 29 Maplewood MN 382 / 1395 298 / 697 45 / 83 57:12 18.9 MPH
1700 Scott Oremland M 38 Minnetonka MN 383 / 1395 299 / 697 55 / 134 57:14 18.9 MPH
1553 Carey Manson M 53 Mound MN 384 / 1395 300 / 697 21 / 51 57:15 18.9 MPH
913 Brent Anderson M 38 Minneapolis MN 385 / 1395 301 / 697 56 / 134 57:17 18.8 MPH
2472 Amber Ross F 30 Maplewood MN 386 / 1395 85 / 698 23 / 127 57:19 18.8 MPH
1602 Matt Milner M 38 Minneapolis MN 387 / 1395 302 / 697 57 / 134 57:20 18.8 MPH
1524 Dan Longacre M 46 Chanhassen MN 388 / 1395 303 / 697 39 / 91 57:22 18.8 MPH
1405 Chad Kerlin M 40 Chanhassen MN 389 / 1395 304 / 697 60 / 139 57:23 18.8 MPH
2434 Dana Busch F 26 Altoona WI 390 / 1395 86 / 698 16 / 114 57:23 18.8 MPH
2421 Steven Penz M 38 St. Paul MN 391 / 1395 305 / 697 58 / 134 57:24 18.8 MPH
2775 Marc Wolf M 40 Plymouth MN 392 / 1395 306 / 697 61 / 139 57:24 18.8 MPH
1834 Jessica Salvatore F 26 Minneapolis MN 393 / 1395 87 / 698 17 / 114 57:25 18.8 MPH
1860 Shawn Schwartz M 44 St. Paul MN 394 / 1395 307 / 697 62 / 139 57:25 18.8 MPH
2116 Kelly Williams F 35 Woodbury MN 395 / 1395 88 / 698 28 / 154 57:28 18.8 MPH
2114 Amy Whinnery F 34 Woodbury MN 396 / 1395 89 / 698 24 / 127 57:28 18.8 MPH
1503 Jeff Lendino M 39 Chaska MN 397 / 1395 308 / 697 59 / 134 57:29 18.8 MPH
1110 Karin Dent F 38 Maple Grove MN 398 / 1395 90 / 698 29 / 154 57:29 18.8 MPH
2104 James Zurawski M 54 Menomonie WI 399 / 1395 309 / 697 22 / 51 57:30 18.8 MPH
1583 Bjorn Melby M 42 400 / 1395 310 / 697 63 / 139 57:35 18.7 MPH
1792 Brett Riewe M 37 Elk River MN 401 / 1395 311 / 697 60 / 134 57:36 18.7 MPH
973 Susan Biasco F 45 Big Lake MN 402 / 1395 91 / 698 6 / 85 57:36 18.7 MPH
1846 Royce Schiller Olson M 27 Robbinsdale MN 403 / 1395 312 / 697 46 / 83 57:37 18.7 MPH
1364 Phil Jasmin M 29 Duluth MN 404 / 1395 313 / 697 47 / 83 57:37 18.7 MPH
2130 Jessica Baltzley F 28 Minneapolis MN 405 / 1395 92 / 698 18 / 114 57:38 18.7 MPH
2054 Leala Wegwerth F 28 Maplewood MN 406 / 1395 93 / 698 19 / 114 57:38 18.7 MPH
1468 Bobbi Langdon F 28 Hudson WI 407 / 1395 94 / 698 20 / 114 57:39 18.7 MPH
2782 James Chosy M 46 Minneapolis MN 408 / 1395 314 / 697 40 / 91 57:39 18.7 MPH
1488 Eric Lealos M 38 Chaska MN 409 / 1395 315 / 697 61 / 134 57:40 18.7 MPH
2800 Kari Cornell F 40 Minneapolis MN 410 / 1395 95 / 698 12 / 114 57:40 18.7 MPH
2549 Marc Pouilly M 42 North St. Paul MN 411 / 1395 316 / 697 64 / 139 57:41 18.7 MPH
2353 Nick Bondeson M 31 Minneapolis MN 412 / 1395 317 / 697 54 / 116 57:41 18.7 MPH
2402 Jessica Erickson F 34 St. Paul MN 413 / 1395 96 / 698 25 / 127 57:42 18.7 MPH
2360 Cindy Farthing F 33 Omaha NE 414 / 1395 97 / 698 26 / 127 57:42 18.7 MPH
2793 Bill Engels M 38 Chanhassen MN 415 / 1395 318 / 697 62 / 134 57:45 18.7 MPH
2529 Craig Rabe M 40 Decorah IA 416 / 1395 319 / 697 65 / 139 57:45 18.7 MPH
1187 Adam Foley M 30 Ames IA 417 / 1395 320 / 697 55 / 116 57:46 18.7 MPH
2542 Jason Migala M 31 Sauk Rapids MN 418 / 1395 321 / 697 56 / 116 57:48 18.7 MPH
975 John Billig M 50 Minneapolis MN 419 / 1395 322 / 697 23 / 51 57:48 18.7 MPH
1482 Mary Larson F 27 Minneapolis MN 420 / 1395 98 / 698 21 / 114 57:49 18.7 MPH
1720 Laurie Payton F 51 Mendota Heights MN 421 / 1395 99 / 698 3 / 46 57:49 18.7 MPH
1339 Brian Hunker M 35 Edina MN 422 / 1395 323 / 697 63 / 134 57:51 18.7 MPH
1740 Tim Peterson M 39 Lakeville MN 423 / 1395 324 / 697 64 / 134 57:51 18.7 MPH
1930 Michael Steiner M 25 St. Peter MN 424 / 1395 325 / 697 48 / 83 57:52 18.7 MPH
1225 Geoffrey Gerber M 40 Minneapolis MN 425 / 1395 326 / 697 66 / 139 57:52 18.7 MPH
1931 Adam Stell M 45 Minneapolis MN 426 / 1395 327 / 697 41 / 91 57:53 18.7 MPH
1353 Art Jacobson M 56 Bloomington MN 427 / 1395 328 / 697 18 / 35 57:53 18.6 MPH
2165 Andrew Smith M 45 Baxter MN 428 / 1395 329 / 697 42 / 91 57:54 18.6 MPH
980 Mylee Bishop F 32 Burnsville MN 429 / 1395 100 / 698 27 / 127 57:54 18.6 MPH
1051 Dain Charbonneau M 32 Minnetonka MN 430 / 1395 330 / 697 57 / 116 57:54 18.6 MPH
2244 Chris Valois M 36 Champlin MN 431 / 1395 331 / 697 65 / 134 57:56 18.6 MPH
2344 Jennifer Simonson F 36 Minneapolis MN 432 / 1395 101 / 698 30 / 154 57:56 18.6 MPH
2773 Derek Anderson M 38 Plymouth MN 433 / 1395 332 / 697 66 / 134 57:58 18.6 MPH
2788 Mathew Zwiebel M 23 St. Louis Park MN 434 / 1395 333 / 697 7 / 21 58:03 18.6 MPH
1261 Don Grunnes M 46 Minneapolis MN 435 / 1395 334 / 697 43 / 91 58:04 18.6 MPH
1457 Jeremy Kurtz M 46 Minneapolis MN 436 / 1395 335 / 697 44 / 91 58:08 18.6 MPH
2437 Jennifer Geske F 25 Rochester MN 437 / 1395 102 / 698 22 / 114 58:09 18.6 MPH
1828 Greg Sachs M 41 Rogers MN 438 / 1395 336 / 697 67 / 139 58:12 18.6 MPH
916 Jennifer Anderson F 44 Plymouth MN 439 / 1395 103 / 698 13 / 114 58:13 18.5 MPH
2448 Richard Wear M 40 Apple Valley MN 440 / 1395 337 / 697 68 / 139 58:14 18.5 MPH
1312 Ted Hewes M 48 St. Paul MN 441 / 1395 338 / 697 45 / 91 58:16 18.5 MPH
1428 Erin Kline F 39 Dayton MN 442 / 1395 104 / 698 31 / 154 58:16 18.5 MPH
2447 Jill Laitala F 27 St. Louis Park MN 443 / 1395 105 / 698 23 / 114 58:18 18.5 MPH
1713 Michael Parsons M 36 St. Louis Park MN 444 / 1395 339 / 697 67 / 134 58:20 18.5 MPH
1232 Aimee Gissel F 23 Ankeny IA 445 / 1395 106 / 698 3 / 27 58:23 18.5 MPH
2423 Jeffrey Mutschler M 37 Hudson WI 446 / 1395 340 / 697 68 / 134 58:23 18.5 MPH
2373 David Petersen M 57 Roseville MN 447 / 1395 341 / 697 19 / 35 58:24 18.5 MPH
2590 Jonathan Stinson M 49 Plymouth MN 448 / 1395 342 / 697 46 / 91 58:26 18.5 MPH
960 Kathryn Peters F 53 Minnetonka MN 449 / 1395 107 / 698 4 / 46 58:27 18.5 MPH
1576 Brian McNamara M 47 Maple Plain MN 450 / 1395 343 / 697 47 / 91 58:28 18.5 MPH
2619 Gary Graham M 44 Savage MN 451 / 1395 344 / 697 69 / 139 58:28 18.5 MPH
952 Alex Barrette M 14 Houlton WI 452 / 1395 345 / 697 2 / 4 58:30 18.5 MPH
2684 Derek Coulson M 32 Farmington MN 453 / 1395 346 / 697 58 / 116 58:31 18.4 MPH
901 Justin Schultz M 29 Farmington MN 454 / 1395 347 / 697 49 / 83 58:32 18.4 MPH
1463 Tara Lahaye F 35 Shakopee MN 455 / 1395 108 / 698 32 / 154 58:32 18.4 MPH
2249 Laura King F 27 Bloomington MN 456 / 1395 109 / 698 24 / 114 58:33 18.4 MPH
1343 Beth Ihry F 41 Minneapolis MN 457 / 1395 110 / 698 14 / 114 58:34 18.4 MPH
2696 Marne Newman F 29 Robbinsdale MN 458 / 1395 111 / 698 25 / 114 58:35 18.4 MPH
1330 Chris Horsmann M 32 Coon Rapids MN 459 / 1395 348 / 697 59 / 116 58:36 18.4 MPH
2817 Nick Vanduzee M 66 Chaska MN 460 / 1395 349 / 697 1 / 3 58:38 18.4 MPH
1304 Jennifer Helgeson F 43 Farmington MN 461 / 1395 112 / 698 15 / 114 58:38 18.4 MPH
2802 Barbara Matthees F 57 Moorhead MN 462 / 1395 113 / 698 1 / 23 58:39 18.4 MPH
1599 Faith Miller F 33 Minneapolis MN 463 / 1395 114 / 698 28 / 127 58:40 18.4 MPH
1059 Lisa Claussen F 36 Brooklyn Park MN 464 / 1395 115 / 698 33 / 154 58:43 18.4 MPH
2242 Briana Hermes F 26 Minneapolis MN 465 / 1395 116 / 698 26 / 114 58:43 18.4 MPH
2027 Nancy Vitoff F 58 Plymouth MN 466 / 1395 117 / 698 2 / 23 58:43 18.4 MPH
1029 Rick Burnham M 52 Coon Rapids MN 467 / 1395 350 / 697 24 / 51 58:47 18.4 MPH
2737 Rick Schugel M 46 New Ulm MN 468 / 1395 351 / 697 48 / 91 58:48 18.4 MPH
985 Jamie Blumentritt F 22 Eden Prairie MN 469 / 1395 118 / 698 4 / 27 58:48 18.4 MPH
2513 Brian Allingham M 37 Eden Prairie MN 470 / 1395 352 / 697 69 / 134 58:49 18.4 MPH
2267 Clem George M 41 North Mankato MN 471 / 1395 353 / 697 70 / 139 58:50 18.4 MPH
1192 Natalie Fox F 24 Austin MN 472 / 1395 119 / 698 5 / 27 58:50 18.3 MPH
1521 Todd Lockwood M 48 Brooklynpark MN 473 / 1395 354 / 697 49 / 91 58:53 18.3 MPH
1085 Tom Couillard M 61 White Bear Lake MN 474 / 1395 355 / 697 6 / 14 58:54 18.3 MPH
2755 Jason Becker M 37 Carver MN 475 / 1395 356 / 697 70 / 134 58:56 18.3 MPH
2663 Paul Brand M 45 Maple Grove MN 476 / 1395 357 / 697 50 / 91 58:57 18.3 MPH
2739 Mitch Enderle M 29 Bloomington MN 477 / 1395 358 / 697 50 / 83 58:58 18.3 MPH
2010 Brent Urbach M 43 Frontenac MN 478 / 1395 359 / 697 71 / 139 58:58 18.3 MPH
2167 Heather Kelly F 35 Rochester MN 479 / 1395 120 / 698 34 / 154 58:58 18.3 MPH
2839 K2 Richards F 41 Mpls MN 480 / 1395 121 / 698 16 / 114 58:59 18.3 MPH
1746 Chris Petroskas M 35 St. Paul MN 481 / 1395 360 / 697 71 / 134 59:00 18.3 MPH
994 William Bowerman M 56 Chanhassen MN 482 / 1395 361 / 697 20 / 35 59:00 18.3 MPH
968 Juli Bergman F 37 St. Louis Park MN 483 / 1395 122 / 698 35 / 154 59:00 18.3 MPH
1652 Shannon Nelson F 53 St. Paul MN 484 / 1395 123 / 698 5 / 46 59:00 18.3 MPH
1298 Erin Haugen-Jackson F 30 Grand Forks ND 485 / 1395 124 / 698 29 / 127 59:02 18.3 MPH
2387 Richard Stokes M 42 Minnetonka MN 486 / 1395 362 / 697 72 / 139 59:03 18.3 MPH
1657 John Neuman M 34 Chanhassen MN 487 / 1395 363 / 697 60 / 116 59:05 18.3 MPH
2418 Heidi Colby F 39 Minneapolis MN 488 / 1395 125 / 698 36 / 154 59:05 18.3 MPH
2032 Emily Waitz F 33 Hopkins MN 489 / 1395 126 / 698 30 / 127 59:05 18.3 MPH
2096 Kim Youngquist F 39 Plymouth MN 490 / 1395 127 / 698 37 / 154 59:05 18.3 MPH
1086 Julie Cousins F 31 Minneapolis MN 491 / 1395 128 / 698 31 / 127 59:08 18.3 MPH
2691 Melissa Marquardt F 31 Hazen ND 492 / 1395 129 / 698 32 / 127 59:08 18.3 MPH
2606 Danielle Jokinen F 26 St. Paul MN 493 / 1395 130 / 698 27 / 114 59:09 18.2 MPH
1551 Michael Manion M 41 Crystal MN 494 / 1395 364 / 697 73 / 139 59:10 18.2 MPH
1921 Valerie Stanley F 25 St. Paul MN 495 / 1395 131 / 698 28 / 114 59:10 18.2 MPH
1188 Wendy Foley F 43 Litchfield MN 496 / 1395 132 / 698 17 / 114 59:10 18.2 MPH
2792 Josh Delson M 35 Savage MN 497 / 1395 365 / 697 72 / 134 59:11 18.2 MPH
2554 Allison Schulz F 28 Rothschild WI 498 / 1395 133 / 698 29 / 114 59:12 18.2 MPH
2273 Amy Carlsen F 34 Eden Prairie MN 499 / 1395 134 / 698 33 / 127 59:12 18.2 MPH
2749 Robert Johnson M 61 Prior Lake MN 500 / 1395 366 / 697 7 / 14 59:12 18.2 MPH
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]