St. Olaf High School Showcase -
Northfield, MN
8/31/2012

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       St Olaf High School Showcase
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                              August 31, 2012
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Girls 4km - Team Scores


  1.    71  East Ridge                          (  15:46.8  1:18:53.9   1:05.2)
==================================================
  1      2  Bailey Ness 11                      15:06.4     5     23  Liz Maata 12                        16:11.6
  2     10  Emily Betz 10                       15:33.7     6   ( 30) Taylor Jackson 12                   16:17.1
  3     15  Megan Schiferl  8                   15:53.8     7   ( 71) Sandra Gramer 11                    17:04.7
  4     21  Brenley Goertzen 10                 16:08.4

  2.    86  Chanhassen High School              (  15:49.8  1:19:08.9   1:23.7)
==================================================
  1      4  Grace Loeslie 10                    15:21.4     5     46  Kelsey Bell 12                      16:45.1
  2      5  Anastasia Korzenowski  8            15:25.0     6   ( 69) Breanna Kaufhold 10                 17:04.6
  3      6  Emily Castanias 11                  15:25.5     7   ( 70) Alea Johnson 10                     17:04.7
  4     25  Megan Gossfeld 11                   16:11.9

  3.   160  Roseville Area High School          (  16:20.3  1:21:41.3   1:05.6)
==================================================
  1     16  Caroline Brisbois 11                15:59.0     5     68  Samantha Kurkowski  7               17:04.6
  2     17  Naomi Boehm  8                      15:59.3     6   ( 75) Lindsey Lee  9                      17:08.7
  3     18  Allison Cordes 12                   16:00.7     7   (107) Robyn Holmes 10                     17:33.1
  4     41  Bailey Cogan 12                     16:37.7

  4.   182  Coon Rapids                         (  16:28.5  1:22:22.5   0:37.6)
==================================================
  1     22  Sara Duric 12                       16:10.7     5     51  Kaitlyn Benson 10                   16:48.3
  2     31  Paige D'Heilly 12                   16:18.0     6   ( 72) Stefani Weimholt 12                 17:05.4
  3     33  Anna Nelson 12                      16:21.0     7   ( 77) Elise Weimholt 10                   17:10.1
  4     45  Sara Kleba 12                       16:44.5

  5.   196  Shakopee                            (  15:56.5  1:19:42.1   3:35.0)
==================================================
  1      1  Maria Hauger 12                     14:02.8     5    114  Alyson Walker 11                    17:37.8
  2      7  Winona Rachel 12                    15:29.6     6   (116) Katie Mulcrone 11                   17:44.1
  3      9  Tess Misgen  8                      15:31.6     7   (146) Maggie Jakubiak 10                  18:19.4
  4     65  Alli Lynch 12                       17:00.3

  6.   203  Hopkins High School                 (  16:29.8  1:22:28.7   1:03.6)
==================================================
  1     14  Sarah Klecker 12                    15:50.4     4     56  Anna Hall 10                        16:51.0
  2     20  Isabel Hall 10                      16:04.4     5     60  Madeline Hinck 12                   16:54.0
  3     53  Elizabeth Klecker  8                16:48.9

  7.   234  Centennial                          (  16:37.4  1:23:07.0   1:08.9)
==================================================
  1     28  Clara Sweeney 12                    16:12.9     5     92  Mackenzie Smith 10                  17:21.8
  2     29  Megan Kienholz 12                   16:14.0     6   (112) Courtney Ramsay 10                  17:36.8
  3     42  Emily Danzl  9                      16:38.8     7   (120) Erin Rafferty  9                    17:47.7
  4     43  Maria Bentson 11                    16:39.5

  8.   235  Totino Grace                        (  16:41.2  1:23:25.8   0:37.0)
==================================================
  1     35  Taylor McDonald 12                  16:24.1     5     66  Mary Favo  9                        17:01.1
  2     37  Amy Gasperlin 10                    16:32.0     6   ( 89) Amber Matzoll 10                    17:18.7
  3     40  Michaela Brands  9                  16:36.8     7   (103) Lucia Uppgaard  9                   17:30.6
  4     57  Darian Winslow 12                   16:51.8

  9.   299  Mounds View High School             (  16:43.7  1:23:38.1   2:16.0)
==================================================
  1      3  Carly Bandt 11                      15:11.9     5    100  Elle Conlin  7                      17:27.9
  2     52  Katie McDaniels 12                  16:48.5     6   (121) Anna Solfest 10                     17:54.2
  3     54  Nicole Balzer 12                    16:50.4     7   (145) Nicole Wahlin 10                    18:18.5
  4     90  Christine Hessini 10                17:19.4

 10.   300  Minneapolis Southwest               (  16:49.4  1:24:06.8   1:44.2)
==================================================
  1     13  Anna Ryden 11                       15:49.4     5    108  Sammie Coffler 10                   17:33.6
  2     44  Robin Fassett-Carman 12             16:41.7     6   (133) Haley King 12                       18:06.9
  3     59  Maria Pfister 11                    16:53.1     7   (142) Cecelia Metzdorff 12                18:13.6
  4     76  Daisy Richmond 10                   17:09.0

 11.   306  Anoka High School                   (  16:45.5  1:23:47.5   1:52.6)
==================================================
  1      8  Alexis Fritz 11                     15:31.1     5     94  Shawna Thieschafer 12               17:23.7
  2     32  Lindsey Gast 11                     16:20.2     6   (106) Elle Ubl 12                         17:32.5
  3     85  Isabelle Brezinka  9                17:15.6     7   (124) Marissa Ctvrtnik 12                 17:58.2
  4     87  Sydney Paulson  9                   17:16.9

 12.   323  Holy Family                         (  16:50.8  1:24:13.9   1:51.5)
==================================================
  1     11  Molly Eastman 11                    15:45.0     5    111  Ellie Stepaniak 12                  17:36.5
  2     24  Maria Eastman  9                    16:11.7     6   (113) Eileen Curran 11                    17:37.7
  3     79  Michaela Rasmussen 11               17:13.4     7   (159) Hannah Skoblik 11                   18:40.8
  4     98  Aly Anton 12                        17:27.3

 13.   334  Chaska High School                  (  16:58.5  1:24:52.2   1:09.8)
==================================================
  1     27  Claire Athman  9                    16:12.8     5     93  Carly Goetz  8                      17:22.6
  2     49  Claire Bulat 12                     16:47.1     6   (102) Niina Stensrud 12                   17:29.4
  3     81  Jenna Urick 12                      17:14.4     7   (110) Emma Shay  8                        17:36.4
  4     84  Casey Miler 10                      17:15.3

 14.   382  Rochester Century High School       (  17:09.3  1:25:46.2   0:36.9)
==================================================
  1     55  Stephanie Murray 12                 16:50.5     5     99  Rachel Lovelace 10                  17:27.4
  2     63  Michaela Pfeifer 11                 16:59.8     6   (129) Tessa Carroll 12                    18:03.2
  3     74  Elise Topazian 12                   17:07.4     7   (170) Meredith Targonski  8               18:53.2
  4     91  Sydney Hollman  8                   17:21.1

 15.   423  Dover-Eyota                         (  17:15.5  1:26:17.3   3:16.2)
==================================================
  1     12  Ahna Buntrock 12                    15:46.4     5    174  Nikayla Ratz 12                     19:02.6
  2     36  Emmy Buntrock  9                    16:30.1     6   (198) Miranda Glynn  9                    20:03.8
  3     86  Madison Nelson  9                   17:16.0     7   (206) Katlin Morgan  9                    20:55.9
  4    115  Lexi Hasleiet 11                    17:42.2

 16.   432  Owatonna High School                (  17:21.8  1:26:48.9   1:21.9)
==================================================
  1     47  Jackie Warehime 10                  16:45.5     5    134  Kristen Rysavy  9                   18:07.4
  2     61  Erin Spatenka 12                    16:54.8     6   (136) Amber Holte 10                      18:08.2
  3     64  Amy Filzen 11                       17:00.2     7   (138) Jasmine Piepho 10                   18:09.1
  4    126  Alyssa Sattler  9                   18:01.0

 17.   464  Albert Lea High School              (  17:23.5  1:26:57.5   0:49.3)
==================================================
  1     62  Anna Englin 10                      16:58.0     5    119  Rachel Kenis 11                     17:47.3
  2     73  Haley Harms 10                      17:07.1     6   (128) Breanna Himmerich 10                18:02.6
  3    101  Morgan Haney 11                     17:28.9     7   (179) Riley Schultz 10                    19:07.7
  4    109  Emma Behling 11                     17:36.2

 18.   498  Osseo High School                   (  17:30.8  1:27:34.0   1:19.3)
==================================================
  1     58  Sarah Bezdicek 10                   16:52.8     5    140  Alliana Houfek  8                   18:12.1
  2     78  Grace Koskela 10                    17:11.7     6   (143) Joanna Lee  8                       18:13.9
  3    105  Maddy Hvidston 10                   17:32.2     7   (176) Kaylee Fickle  9                    19:04.4
  4    117  Jenn Hohn 10                        17:45.2

 19.   504  Winona Senior High School           (  17:35.1  1:27:55.1   2:29.0)
==================================================
  1     19  Kaitlyn Lindaman 11                 16:03.5     5    154  Jacinda Mueller  8                  18:32.5
  2     48  Caitlin Domeyer  9                  16:45.9     6   (163) Maddie Larsen 10                    18:45.6
  3    130  Destiny Kronebusch  8               18:04.1     7   (168) Marissa Stanek  9                   18:50.8
  4    153  Kaelen Bailey  7                    18:29.1

 20.   515  Park Cottage Grove                  (  17:36.3  1:28:01.5   2:05.8)
==================================================
  1     34  Cameron Anderson  9                 16:21.9     5    152  Bailey Aasen 10                     18:27.7
  2     67  Brooke Anderson 12                  17:03.7     6   (158) Larissa Lurken 12                   18:40.4
  3    123  Rebekah Schulte 10                  17:56.3     7   (189) Annette Lisson 12                   19:37.2
  4    139  Taylor Rumpca  9                    18:11.9

 21.   518  Woodbury                            (  17:40.1  1:28:20.4   1:50.4)
==================================================
  1     50  Lauren Smith  9                     16:48.3     5    156  Christina Doherty 10                18:38.7
  2     80  Haley Orf  7                        17:13.9     6   (161) Caroline Joyce 12                   18:44.4
  3     83  Ainslee Neu 12                      17:15.1     7   (162) Alexus Baumgartner 10               18:45.0
  4    149  Cat Henning 10                      18:24.4

 22.   552  Buffalo                             (  17:45.9  1:28:49.4   2:10.1)
==================================================
  1     39  Hayley Downing 11                   16:35.8     5    164  Claire Pearce 10                    18:45.9
  2     97  Kailey Johnson 12                   17:26.8     6   (165) Claire Daughters 12                 18:46.2
  3    125  Shyanne Lambrecht 10                17:59.0     7   (171) Rachel Thaemert 12                  18:53.3
  4    127  Macey McClay  9                     18:01.9

 23.   609  St. Paul Highland Park              (  18:02.0  1:30:09.7   2:55.7)
==================================================
  1     38  Elana Breitenbucher 11              16:35.5     5    184  Mimi Mejia 10                       19:31.2
  2     96  Erin Moening  8                     17:25.1     6   (194) Alexa Ries 10                       19:47.8
  3    144  Tianna Ducloux-Potter  9            18:17.0     7   (205) Erica Meyers  8                     20:52.8
  4    147  Clara Jackson 10                    18:20.9

 24.   627  Red Wing                            (  18:02.4  1:30:11.6   2:38.0)
==================================================
  1     26  Lindsay Scribner 11                 16:12.1     5    167  Adelle Desutter  8                  18:50.1
  2    122  Elise Leise  8                      17:54.5     6   (178) Julia Hofer 11                      19:05.9
  3    155  Emily Dech 11                       18:35.5     7   (195) Rosenow Hannah 10                   19:52.2
  4    157  Adrienne Hicks 10                   18:39.4

 25.   671  Bloomington Jefferson High School   (  18:06.6  1:30:32.7   0:38.4)
==================================================
  1    118  Molly Roach  8                      17:46.7     5    150  Sydney Olson 12                     18:25.1
  2    131  Jessica Wachtler 11                 18:05.0     6   (177) Izzy Iwen 12                        19:04.9
  3    135  Kelly Mitzel 10                     18:07.5     7   (183) Nicola Deak 12                      19:24.8
  4    137  Alexa Groenke 11                    18:08.4

 26.   749  Cretin-Derham Hall                  (  18:31.6  1:32:37.7   2:01.2)
==================================================
  1     88  Natalie Kelly 11                    17:18.4     5    181  Kathleen Grumbles  9                19:19.6
  2    148  Margaret Johnson 11                 18:22.6     6   (187) Kate Kemper 12                      19:35.8
  3    160  Maureen Hughes 10                   18:43.3     7   (191) Katherine Hughes  9                 19:38.0
  4    172  Bridget Mountain 11                 18:53.8

 27.   749  Saint Paul Central                  (  18:32.7  1:32:43.5   2:23.1)
==================================================
  1     95  Ellie Waddle 12                     17:24.4     5    193  Rosie Laine 10                      19:47.5
  2    141  Brooke Rogers 11                    18:13.4     6   (203) Maria Poulose  9                    20:47.8
  3    151  Eleanor Swenson 12                  18:25.9     7   (204) Emilee Fulton  9                    20:49.1
  4    169  Maleta Moulsoff  9                  18:52.3

 28.   853  Mound Westonka High School          (  19:27.4  1:37:16.8   3:57.1)
==================================================
  1     82  Kendra Franck  8                    17:14.7     5    208  Meghan Matt  9                      21:11.8
  2    182  Ella Kohls  9                       19:23.0     6   (212) Megan Martin  8                     23:09.3
  3    185  Abby Wharram  7                     19:31.8     7   (213) Claire Rude  9                      23:14.3
  4    196  Hanna Brustad 11                    19:55.5

 29.   854  Hill Murray                         (  19:04.4  1:35:22.0   1:29.7)
==================================================
  1    132  Johnna Patterson 11                 18:06.3     5    188  Emma Mendez  7                      19:36.0
  2    173  Rachel Ogren 11                     19:02.6     6   (192) Ally Cochran 11                     19:39.3
  3    175  Lexie Adamsky 10                    19:03.0     7   (199) Sarah Dow 10                        20:12.0
  4    186  Sydney Ball  8                      19:34.1

 30.   859  Mankato West                        (  19:18.5  1:36:32.2   3:04.0)
==================================================
  1    104  Holly Hankins 11                    17:31.6     5    202  Christa Benson 10                   20:35.6
  2    166  Anna Freyberg  8                    18:49.3     6   (207) Summer Boettcher 12                 21:04.8
  3    190  Joelle Anderson  9                  19:37.5     7   (209) Allison Campbell 11                 21:21.4
  4    197  Sarah Blasing 12                    19:58.2

 31.  1002  Braham                              (  20:50.1  1:44:10.3   3:12.2)
==================================================
  1    180  Rachel Eskuri 11                    19:19.3     5    211  Sammy Paterson 12                   22:31.5
  2    200  Amanda Otto  8                      20:19.1     6   (214) Courtney Vanderport 10              23:47.8
  3    201  Jessica Westman 12                  20:31.0     7   (215) Jamie Winter 12                     26:15.6
  4    210  Jenna Winter 11                     21:29.4




                     2012 St Olaf High School Showcase
                      Girls 4km - Individual Results
                         TmPl = Team Scoring Place


Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Maria Hauger               12 Shakopee                       14:02.8  5:40 
    2    2 Bailey Ness                11 East Ridge                     15:06.4  6:05 
    3    3 Carly Bandt                11 Mounds View High School        15:11.9  6:07 
    4    4 Grace Loeslie              10 Chanhassen High School         15:21.4  6:11 
    5    5 Anastasia Korzenowski       8 Chanhassen High School         15:25.0  6:13 
    6    6 Emily Castanias            11 Chanhassen High School         15:25.5  6:13 
    7    7 Winona Rachel              12 Shakopee                       15:29.6  6:14 
    8    8 Alexis Fritz               11 Anoka High School              15:31.1  6:15 
    9    9 Tess Misgen                 8 Shakopee                       15:31.6  6:15 
   10   10 Emily Betz                 10 East Ridge                     15:33.7  6:16 
   11   11 Molly Eastman              11 Holy Family                    15:45.0  6:21 
   12   12 Ahna Buntrock              12 Dover-Eyota                    15:46.4  6:21 
   13   13 Anna Ryden                 11 Minneapolis Southwest          15:49.4  6:22 
   14   14 Sarah Klecker              12 Hopkins High School            15:50.4  6:23 
   15   15 Megan Schiferl              8 East Ridge                     15:53.8  6:24 
   16   16 Caroline Brisbois          11 Roseville Area High School     15:59.0  6:26 
   17   17 Naomi Boehm                 8 Roseville Area High School     15:59.3  6:26 
   18   18 Allison Cordes             12 Roseville Area High School     16:00.7  6:27 
   19   19 Kaitlyn Lindaman           11 Winona Senior High School      16:03.5  6:28 
   20   20 Isabel Hall                10 Hopkins High School            16:04.4  6:28 
   21   21 Brenley Goertzen           10 East Ridge                     16:08.4  6:30 
   22   22 Sara Duric                 12 Coon Rapids                    16:10.7  6:31 
   23   23 Liz Maata                  12 East Ridge                     16:11.6  6:31 
   24   24 Maria Eastman               9 Holy Family                    16:11.7  6:31 
   25   25 Megan Gossfeld             11 Chanhassen High School         16:11.9  6:32 
   26   26 Lindsay Scribner           11 Red Wing                       16:12.1  6:32 
   27   27 Claire Athman               9 Chaska High School             16:12.8  6:32 
   28   28 Clara Sweeney              12 Centennial                     16:12.9  6:32 
   29   29 Megan Kienholz             12 Centennial                     16:14.0  6:32 
   30   30 Taylor Jackson             12 East Ridge                     16:17.1  6:34 
   31   31 Paige D'Heilly             12 Coon Rapids                    16:18.0  6:34 
   32   32 Lindsey Gast               11 Anoka High School              16:20.2  6:35 
   33   33 Anna Nelson                12 Coon Rapids                    16:21.0  6:35 
   34   34 Cameron Anderson            9 Park Cottage Grove             16:21.9  6:36 
   35   35 Taylor McDonald            12 Totino Grace                   16:24.1  6:36 
   36   36 Emmy Buntrock               9 Dover-Eyota                    16:30.1  6:39 
   37   37 Amy Gasperlin              10 Totino Grace                   16:32.0  6:40 
   38   38 Elana Breitenbucher        11 St. Paul Highland Park         16:35.5  6:41 
   39   39 Hayley Downing             11 Buffalo                        16:35.8  6:41 
   40   40 Michaela Brands             9 Totino Grace                   16:36.8  6:42 
   41   41 Bailey Cogan               12 Roseville Area High School     16:37.7  6:42 
   42   42 Emily Danzl                 9 Centennial                     16:38.8  6:42 
   43   43 Maria Bentson              11 Centennial                     16:39.5  6:43 
   44   44 Robin Fassett-Carman       12 Minneapolis Southwest          16:41.7  6:44 
   45   45 Sara Kleba                 12 Coon Rapids                    16:44.5  6:45 
   46   46 Kelsey Bell                12 Chanhassen High School         16:45.1  6:45 
   47   47 Jackie Warehime            10 Owatonna High School           16:45.5  6:45 
   48   48 Caitlin Domeyer             9 Winona Senior High School      16:45.9  6:45 
   49   49 Claire Bulat               12 Chaska High School             16:47.1  6:46 
   50   50 Lauren Smith                9 Woodbury                       16:48.3  6:46 
   51   51 Kaitlyn Benson             10 Coon Rapids                    16:48.3  6:46 
   52   52 Katie McDaniels            12 Mounds View High School        16:48.5  6:46 
   53   53 Elizabeth Klecker           8 Hopkins High School            16:48.9  6:46 
   54   54 Nicole Balzer              12 Mounds View High School        16:50.4  6:47 
   55   55 Stephanie Murray           12 Rochester Century High School  16:50.5  6:47 
   56   56 Anna Hall                  10 Hopkins High School            16:51.0  6:47 
   57   57 Darian Winslow             12 Totino Grace                   16:51.8  6:48 
   58   58 Sarah Bezdicek             10 Osseo High School              16:52.8  6:48 
   59   59 Maria Pfister              11 Minneapolis Southwest          16:53.1  6:48 
   60   60 Madeline Hinck             12 Hopkins High School            16:54.0  6:48 
   61   61 Erin Spatenka              12 Owatonna High School           16:54.8  6:49 
   62   62 Anna Englin                10 Albert Lea High School         16:58.0  6:50 
   63   63 Michaela Pfeifer           11 Rochester Century High School  16:59.8  6:51 
   64   64 Amy Filzen                 11 Owatonna High School           17:00.2  6:51 
   65   65 Alli Lynch                 12 Shakopee                       17:00.3  6:51 
   66   66 Mary Favo                   9 Totino Grace                   17:01.1  6:51 
   67   67 Brooke Anderson            12 Park Cottage Grove             17:03.7  6:52 
   68   68 Samantha Kurkowski          7 Roseville Area High School     17:04.6  6:53 
   69   69 Breanna Kaufhold           10 Chanhassen High School         17:04.6  6:53 
   70   70 Alea Johnson               10 Chanhassen High School         17:04.7  6:53 
   71   71 Sandra Gramer              11 East Ridge                     17:04.7  6:53 
   72      Hayley Mans                 9 Chanhassen High School         17:05.1  6:53 
   73      Kylie Rumble               11 Chanhassen High School         17:05.4  6:53 
   74   72 Stefani Weimholt           12 Coon Rapids                    17:05.4  6:53 
   75   73 Haley Harms                10 Albert Lea High School         17:07.1  6:54 
   76   74 Elise Topazian             12 Rochester Century High School  17:07.4  6:54 
   77   75 Lindsey Lee                 9 Roseville Area High School     17:08.7  6:54 
   78   76 Daisy Richmond             10 Minneapolis Southwest          17:09.0  6:54 
   79   77 Elise Weimholt             10 Coon Rapids                    17:10.1  6:55 
   80   78 Grace Koskela              10 Osseo High School              17:11.7  6:56 
   81   79 Michaela Rasmussen         11 Holy Family                    17:13.4  6:56 
   82   80 Haley Orf                   7 Woodbury                       17:13.9  6:56 
   83   81 Jenna Urick                12 Chaska High School             17:14.4  6:57 
   84   82 Kendra Franck               8 Mound Westonka High School     17:14.7  6:57 
   85   83 Ainslee Neu                12 Woodbury                       17:15.1  6:57 
   86   84 Casey Miler                10 Chaska High School             17:15.3  6:57 
   87   85 Isabelle Brezinka           9 Anoka High School              17:15.6  6:57 
   88   86 Madison Nelson              9 Dover-Eyota                    17:16.0  6:57 
   89      Lindsey Johnson            10 Coon Rapids                    17:16.2  6:57 
   90   87 Sydney Paulson              9 Anoka High School              17:16.9  6:58 
   91   88 Natalie Kelly              11 Cretin-Derham Hall             17:18.4  6:58 
   92   89 Amber Matzoll              10 Totino Grace                   17:18.7  6:58 
   93      Abbey Beissler             11 East Ridge                     17:19.0  6:59 
   94   90 Christine Hessini          10 Mounds View High School        17:19.4  6:59 
   95   91 Sydney Hollman              8 Rochester Century High School  17:21.1  6:59 
   96   92 Mackenzie Smith            10 Centennial                     17:21.8  7:00 
   97   93 Carly Goetz                 8 Chaska High School             17:22.6  7:00 
   98   94 Shawna Thieschafer         12 Anoka High School              17:23.7  7:00 
   99   95 Ellie Waddle               12 Saint Paul Central             17:24.4  7:01 
  100   96 Erin Moening                8 St. Paul Highland Park         17:25.1  7:01 
  101      Brooke Benson              11 Chanhassen High School         17:25.3  7:01 
  102      Anna Betz                   9 East Ridge                     17:25.9  7:01 
  103   97 Kailey Johnson             12 Buffalo                        17:26.8  7:02 
  104   98 Aly Anton                  12 Holy Family                    17:27.3  7:02 
  105   99 Rachel Lovelace            10 Rochester Century High School  17:27.4  7:02 
  106      Samantha Dills             12 Coon Rapids                    17:27.8  7:02 
  107  100 Elle Conlin                 7 Mounds View High School        17:27.9  7:02 
  108  101 Morgan Haney               11 Albert Lea High School         17:28.9  7:02 
  109  102 Niina Stensrud             12 Chaska High School             17:29.4  7:03 
  110  103 Lucia Uppgaard              9 Totino Grace                   17:30.6  7:03 
  111  104 Holly Hankins              11 Mankato West                   17:31.6  7:04 
  112  105 Maddy Hvidston             10 Osseo High School              17:32.2  7:04 
  113  106 Elle Ubl                   12 Anoka High School              17:32.5  7:04 
  114  107 Robyn Holmes               10 Roseville Area High School     17:33.1  7:04 
  115  108 Sammie Coffler             10 Minneapolis Southwest          17:33.6  7:04 
  116      Megan Morehouse            10 Coon Rapids                    17:35.8  7:05 
  117  109 Emma Behling               11 Albert Lea High School         17:36.2  7:05 
  118  110 Emma Shay                   8 Chaska High School             17:36.4  7:06 
  119  111 Ellie Stepaniak            12 Holy Family                    17:36.5  7:06 
  120  112 Courtney Ramsay            10 Centennial                     17:36.8  7:06 
  121  113 Eileen Curran              11 Holy Family                    17:37.7  7:06 
  122  114 Alyson Walker              11 Shakopee                       17:37.8  7:06 
  123      Anna Perrill               10 Chaska High School             17:39.7  7:07 
  124  115 Lexi Hasleiet              11 Dover-Eyota                    17:42.2  7:08 
  125  116 Katie Mulcrone             11 Shakopee                       17:44.1  7:09 
  126      Jill Wilder                11 Chanhassen High School         17:44.7  7:09 
  127      Katie Kiecker              11 Coon Rapids                    17:45.0  7:09 
  128  117 Jenn Hohn                  10 Osseo High School              17:45.2  7:09 
  129      Aanya Stensrud             10 Chanhassen High School         17:45.9  7:09 
  130      Lee Stelten                 9 Chanhassen High School         17:46.5  7:10 
  131  118 Molly Roach                 8 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 17:46.7  7:10 
  132  119 Rachel Kenis               11 Albert Lea High School         17:47.3  7:10 
  133  120 Erin Rafferty               9 Centennial                     17:47.7  7:10 
  134      Emily Yaeger               11 Chaska High School             17:48.3  7:10 
  135      Annelise Severtson         11 Chanhassen High School         17:49.4  7:11 
  136      Megan Larranaga            10 Chanhassen High School         17:50.1  7:11 
  137      Susan Porter               10 Coon Rapids                    17:52.7  7:12 
  138  121 Anna Solfest               10 Mounds View High School        17:54.2  7:13 
  139  122 Elise Leise                 8 Red Wing                       17:54.5  7:13 
  140      Emily Larranaga            12 Chanhassen High School         17:55.9  7:13 
  141  123 Rebekah Schulte            10 Park Cottage Grove             17:56.3  7:14 
  142      Emmy Inwards               11 Roseville Area High School     17:56.5  7:14 
  143  124 Marissa Ctvrtnik           12 Anoka High School              17:58.2  7:14 
  144      Katie Bell                 12 Chanhassen High School         17:58.7  7:14 
  145  125 Shyanne Lambrecht          10 Buffalo                        17:59.0  7:15 
  146  126 Alyssa Sattler              9 Owatonna High School           18:01.0  7:15 
  147      Emily Dyson                11 Roseville Area High School     18:01.4  7:16 
  148  127 Macey McClay                9 Buffalo                        18:01.9  7:16 
  149  128 Breanna Himmerich          10 Albert Lea High School         18:02.6  7:16 
  150  129 Tessa Carroll              12 Rochester Century High School  18:03.2  7:16 
  151  130 Destiny Kronebusch          8 Winona Senior High School      18:04.1  7:17 
  152      Kaitlyn Guenther           10 Chanhassen High School         18:05.0  7:17 
  153  131 Jessica Wachtler           11 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 18:05.0  7:17 
  154      Hanna Torvi                 9 Roseville Area High School     18:05.6  7:17 
  155      Megan Dierberger           10 East Ridge                     18:06.0  7:17 
  156  132 Johnna Patterson           11 Hill Murray                    18:06.3  7:18 
  157  133 Haley King                 12 Minneapolis Southwest          18:06.9  7:18 
  158  134 Kristen Rysavy              9 Owatonna High School           18:07.4  7:18 
  159  135 Kelly Mitzel               10 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 18:07.5  7:18 
  160      Amanda Anderson            11 Coon Rapids                    18:08.1  7:18 
  161  136 Amber Holte                10 Owatonna High School           18:08.2  7:18 
  162  137 Alexa Groenke              11 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 18:08.4  7:18 
  163      Matilda Penner             10 Chanhassen High School         18:08.7  7:19 
  164  138 Jasmine Piepho             10 Owatonna High School           18:09.1  7:19 
  165      Olivia Hummel               9 East Ridge                     18:09.8  7:19 
  166      Allyssa Hyde               11 Coon Rapids                    18:10.3  7:19 
  167  139 Taylor Rumpca               9 Park Cottage Grove             18:11.9  7:20 
  168  140 Alliana Houfek              8 Osseo High School              18:12.1  7:20 
  169      Heather Jensen             11 Anoka High School              18:12.9  7:20 
  170  141 Brooke Rogers              11 Saint Paul Central             18:13.4  7:20 
  171  142 Cecelia Metzdorff          12 Minneapolis Southwest          18:13.6  7:20 
  172  143 Joanna Lee                  8 Osseo High School              18:13.9  7:21 
  173      Chloe Jacobsen             11 Coon Rapids                    18:14.0  7:21 
  174      Anastasia Asp              12 Anoka High School              18:14.4  7:21 
  175      Payton Knutson             10 Owatonna High School           18:15.4  7:21 
  176  144 Tianna Ducloux-Potter       9 St. Paul Highland Park         18:17.0  7:22 
  177      Carley Benson               8 Chanhassen High School         18:17.8  7:22 
  178  145 Nicole Wahlin              10 Mounds View High School        18:18.5  7:22 
  179  146 Maggie Jakubiak            10 Shakopee                       18:19.4  7:23 
  180      Hailey Salden               9 Chaska High School             18:20.1  7:23 
  181      Karla Brady                 9 East Ridge                     18:20.5  7:23 
  182  147 Clara Jackson              10 St. Paul Highland Park         18:20.9  7:23 
  183      Juliet Laske               12 Mounds View High School        18:22.3  7:24 
  184  148 Margaret Johnson           11 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:22.6  7:24 
  185      Mati Oeltjenbruns          12 Owatonna High School           18:23.2  7:24 
  186      Jerlie Jensen              12 Coon Rapids                    18:23.8  7:25 
  187  149 Cat Henning                10 Woodbury                       18:24.4  7:25 
  188  150 Sydney Olson               12 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 18:25.1  7:25 
  189      Sarah Ulman                11 Owatonna High School           18:25.1  7:25 
  190  151 Eleanor Swenson            12 Saint Paul Central             18:25.9  7:25 
  191      Jessica Boespflug          10 Centennial                     18:26.0  7:25 
  192      Dana Stewart               11 Shakopee                       18:27.1  7:26 
  193  152 Bailey Aasen               10 Park Cottage Grove             18:27.7  7:26 
  194      Erin Kenney                11 East Ridge                     18:27.7  7:26 
  195      Christina Truong           12 Coon Rapids                    18:28.4  7:26 
  196  153 Kaelen Bailey               7 Winona Senior High School      18:29.1  7:27 
  197      Meagan Nowariak            10 Owatonna High School           18:30.6  7:27 
  198      Sydney Roper               10 Chanhassen High School         18:30.6  7:27 
  199      Madelyn Leier               9 Shakopee                       18:31.5  7:28 
  200      Sara Moen                   8 Mounds View High School        18:31.7  7:28 
  201  154 Jacinda Mueller             8 Winona Senior High School      18:32.5  7:28 
  202      Emily Emanuelson           11 Owatonna High School           18:34.9  7:29 
  203  155 Emily Dech                 11 Red Wing                       18:35.5  7:29 
  204      Jane Nelson                10 Chanhassen High School         18:37.9  7:30 
  205  156 Christina Doherty          10 Woodbury                       18:38.7  7:31 
  206  157 Adrienne Hicks             10 Red Wing                       18:39.4  7:31 
  207  158 Larissa Lurken             12 Park Cottage Grove             18:40.4  7:31 
  208  159 Hannah Skoblik             11 Holy Family                    18:40.8  7:31 
  209      Bria Wunderlich            11 Owatonna High School           18:42.9  7:32 
  210  160 Maureen Hughes             10 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:43.3  7:32 
  211      Emily Ruan                  9 Mounds View High School        18:43.8  7:33 
  212      Erin Saemrow                8 Mounds View High School        18:44.2  7:33 
  213  161 Caroline Joyce             12 Woodbury                       18:44.4  7:33 
  214  162 Alexus Baumgartner         10 Woodbury                       18:45.0  7:33 
  215  163 Maddie Larsen              10 Winona Senior High School      18:45.6  7:33 
  216  164 Claire Pearce              10 Buffalo                        18:45.9  7:33 
  217  165 Claire Daughters           12 Buffalo                        18:46.2  7:34 
  218      Maddie Santjer             10 Chanhassen High School         18:46.3  7:34 
  219      Mara Balzer                 9 Mounds View High School        18:48.1  7:34 
  220      Haley Rasmussen            10 Chaska High School             18:48.3  7:34 
  221      Elise Erickson             10 Chanhassen High School         18:48.7  7:35 
  222  166 Anna Freyberg               8 Mankato West                   18:49.3  7:35 
  223  167 Adelle Desutter             8 Red Wing                       18:50.1  7:35 
  224  168 Marissa Stanek              9 Winona Senior High School      18:50.8  7:35 
  225  169 Maleta Moulsoff             9 Saint Paul Central             18:52.3  7:36 
  226      Ali Barnes                  9 Roseville Area High School     18:52.9  7:36 
  227  170 Meredith Targonski          8 Rochester Century High School  18:53.2  7:36 
  228  171 Rachel Thaemert            12 Buffalo                        18:53.3  7:36 
  229      Heidi Carlson              11 Roseville Area High School     18:53.5  7:37 
  230      Rebecca Stremcha           12 Centennial                     18:53.5  7:37 
  231  172 Bridget Mountain           11 Cretin-Derham Hall             18:53.8  7:37 
  232      Samantha Eide               9 Roseville Area High School     18:54.1  7:37 
  233      Andrea Lilya               12 Chaska High School             18:54.2  7:37 
  234      Sarah Carlson              12 Owatonna High School           18:55.2  7:37 
  235      Elli Snuggerud              8 Chaska High School             18:55.7  7:37 
  236      Jensen Muench              10 Chanhassen High School         18:56.0  7:38 
  237      Anna Truong                12 Coon Rapids                    18:59.1  7:39 
  238      Morgan Herold              12 Chanhassen High School         19:01.4  7:40 
  239  173 Rachel Ogren               11 Hill Murray                    19:02.6  7:40 
  240  174 Nikayla Ratz               12 Dover-Eyota                    19:02.6  7:40 
  241  175 Lexie Adamsky              10 Hill Murray                    19:03.0  7:40 
  242      Ellie Tupper               11 East Ridge                     19:03.8  7:41 
  243      Morgan Hendrickson         11 Chaska High School             19:03.8  7:41 
  244  176 Kaylee Fickle               9 Osseo High School              19:04.4  7:41 
  245  177 Izzy Iwen                  12 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 19:04.9  7:41 
  246  178 Julia Hofer                11 Red Wing                       19:05.9  7:42 
  247      Emily Namyst               11 Centennial                     19:06.4  7:42 
  248      Katelyn Hanson              9 Centennial                     19:06.9  7:42 
  249      Becca Beyer                10 Coon Rapids                    19:07.3  7:42 
  250      Afton Limberg              12 Rochester Century High School  19:07.6  7:42 
  251  179 Riley Schultz              10 Albert Lea High School         19:07.7  7:42 
  252      Caroline Moore             10 Holy Family                    19:07.9  7:42 
  253      Aubrey Bartlett            11 Shakopee                       19:08.8  7:43 
  254      Brooklyn Pierre             9 East Ridge                     19:09.1  7:43 
  255      Rachel Eichstadt           11 Coon Rapids                    19:10.8  7:44 
  256      Maddy Baden                 9 Shakopee                       19:11.3  7:44 
  257      Brianna Row                11 Chanhassen High School         19:11.8  7:44 
  258      Susan Miller               11 Winona Senior High School      19:12.4  7:44 
  259      Makenzie Hart              10 Centennial                     19:14.2  7:45 
  260      Josie Lux                  11 Anoka High School              19:15.3  7:45 
  261      Kaitlyn Anderson           10 Osseo High School              19:15.8  7:46 
  262      Alex Walker                11 Shakopee                       19:16.0  7:46 
  263      Rebecca Nara               10 Mounds View High School        19:17.0  7:46 
  264      Michaela Beberg             9 Winona Senior High School      19:17.0  7:46 
  265      Morgan Richardson          12 Roseville Area High School     19:17.2  7:46 
  266  180 Rachel Eskuri              11 Braham                         19:19.3  7:47 
  267  181 Kathleen Grumbles           9 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:19.6  7:47 
  268      Megan Pederson             11 Centennial                     19:21.2  7:48 
  269      Linnea Lynum                9 Chanhassen High School         19:21.5  7:48 
  270      Heidi Samuelson            10 Mounds View High School        19:21.6  7:48 
  271      Heather Seignious           9 Roseville Area High School     19:22.0  7:48 
  272      Melody Massard              8 Shakopee                       19:22.3  7:48 
  273      Maddie Krocak              11 Chanhassen High School         19:22.5  7:48 
  274      Sonja Swanson              10 Roseville Area High School     19:22.6  7:48 
  275  182 Ella Kohls                  9 Mound Westonka High School     19:23.0  7:48 
  276      Carol Lein                 11 Albert Lea High School         19:23.4  7:49 
  277      Sydney Phillips             8 Centennial                     19:23.6  7:49 
  278  183 Nicola Deak                12 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 19:24.8  7:49 
  279      Victoria Weimholt           9 Coon Rapids                    19:25.0  7:49 
  280      Shayla Huffman             11 Coon Rapids                    19:26.1  7:50 
  281      Allie Stalboerger          10 Coon Rapids                    19:26.2  7:50 
  282      Ali Hall                   12 Totino Grace                   19:26.6  7:50 
  283      Carolyn Arndt              10 Rochester Century High School  19:27.5  7:50 
  284      Peyton Lindholm            10 Owatonna High School           19:28.1  7:50 
  285      Katlyn Woitas              11 Coon Rapids                    19:28.7  7:51 
  286      Ellie Kirkpatrick          12 Minneapolis Southwest          19:29.6  7:51 
  287      Emelia Fabel               12 Shakopee                       19:29.8  7:51 
  288      Autumn Olsen                9 Shakopee                       19:29.9  7:51 
  289      Megan Picha                12 Anoka High School              19:30.0  7:51 
  290      Katelyn Rypka              10 Owatonna High School           19:30.2  7:51 
  291  184 Mimi Mejia                 10 St. Paul Highland Park         19:31.2  7:52 
  292      Ella Dahlin                11 Holy Family                    19:31.5  7:52 
  293  185 Abby Wharram                7 Mound Westonka High School     19:31.8  7:52 
  294      Natalie Thomas             10 Owatonna High School           19:33.6  7:53 
  295      Alecia Janzen              10 Centennial                     19:33.7  7:53 
  296  186 Sydney Ball                 8 Hill Murray                    19:34.1  7:53 
  297      Cara Pausche               11 Holy Family                    19:35.0  7:53 
  298      Emily Hohenshell           11 Mounds View High School        19:35.5  7:53 
  299  187 Kate Kemper                12 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:35.8  7:54 
  300  188 Emma Mendez                 7 Hill Murray                    19:36.0  7:54 
  301  189 Annette Lisson             12 Park Cottage Grove             19:37.2  7:54 
  302  190 Joelle Anderson             9 Mankato West                   19:37.5  7:54 
  303  191 Katherine Hughes            9 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:38.0  7:54 
  304      Kyla Porter                10 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 19:38.5  7:55 
  305      Zoe Kienholz                9 Owatonna High School           19:38.5  7:55 
  306      Erin Matthew               12 Roseville Area High School     19:38.6  7:55 
  307      Daniella Kyllonen           9 Shakopee                       19:39.0  7:55 
  308  192 Ally Cochran               11 Hill Murray                    19:39.3  7:55 
  309      London Stelten             12 Chanhassen High School         19:39.9  7:55 
  310      Claire Pouilot             11 Chaska High School             19:40.1  7:55 
  311      Kelly Cronin               12 Rochester Century High School  19:41.4  7:56 
  312      Alaina Hornibrook          12 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 19:41.6  7:56 
  313      Rossy Natale               11 Mounds View High School        19:42.6  7:56 
  314      Maria Drapinski            12 Roseville Area High School     19:42.8  7:56 
  315      Josephine Luhman            9 Cretin-Derham Hall             19:42.9  7:56 
  316      Caitlin Balsimo            11 Woodbury                       19:43.3  7:57 
  317      Natalie Mazurek             9 Chanhassen High School         19:43.6  7:57 
  318      Kristen Carrie              9 Winona Senior High School      19:44.1  7:57 
  319      Monet Claypool              9 Woodbury                       19:44.6  7:57 
  320      Megan Yoshida               9 East Ridge                     19:44.8  7:57 
  321      Grace Pratt                11 Mounds View High School        19:45.5  7:57 
  322      Kaitlin Lundell            10 Albert Lea High School         19:46.6  7:58 
  323  193 Rosie Laine                10 Saint Paul Central             19:47.5  7:58 
  324  194 Alexa Ries                 10 St. Paul Highland Park         19:47.8  7:58 
  325      Kunga Chime                10 Shakopee                       19:47.8  7:58 
  326      Hannah Renneke             10 Centennial                     19:50.2  7:59 
  327  195 Rosenow Hannah             10 Red Wing                       19:52.2  8:00 
  328      Julia Goman                 9 Totino Grace                   19:53.6  8:01 
  329      Samantha Mauer             12 Rochester Century High School  19:54.3  8:01 
  330      Jackie Renzetti            12 East Ridge                     19:55.4  8:01 
  331  196 Hanna Brustad              11 Mound Westonka High School     19:55.5  8:01 
  332      Marissa Wales              12 Rochester Century High School  19:57.3  8:02 
  333  197 Sarah Blasing              12 Mankato West                   19:58.2  8:03 
  334      Maline Bungum              10 Owatonna High School           19:59.8  8:03 
  335      Paige Firl                 10 Rochester Century High School  19:59.9  8:03 
  336      Hannah Foster              11 Roseville Area High School     20:00.6  8:04 
  337      Mariafernanad Antillon      9 Osseo High School              20:00.7  8:04 
  338      Larissa Juelich            12 Chanhassen High School         20:01.2  8:04 
  339      Hanna Wallmow              12 Coon Rapids                    20:02.0  8:04 
  340      Sydney Thomson             10 Coon Rapids                    20:02.6  8:04 
  341      Sarah Dohls-Graf           11 Mounds View High School        20:02.6  8:04 
  342  198 Miranda Glynn               9 Dover-Eyota                    20:03.8  8:05 
  343      Katherine Underwood        11 Centennial                     20:06.0  8:06 
  344      Emily Ortiz                10 Albert Lea High School         20:07.6  8:06 
  345      Grace Anderson             11 Cretin-Derham Hall             20:08.1  8:07 
  346      Maureen Gleason            11 Owatonna High School           20:08.2  8:07 
  347      Lauren Gunhus              11 Shakopee                       20:08.4  8:07 
  348      Rebecca Lorsung            12 Rochester Century High School  20:08.5  8:07 
  349      Shelby Wilcox              12 Anoka High School              20:09.7  8:07 
  350      Veronica Gruett             8 East Ridge                     20:10.1  8:07 
  351  199 Sarah Dow                  10 Hill Murray                    20:12.0  8:08 
  352      Melinda Novak              12 Coon Rapids                    20:12.0  8:08 
  353      Maggie Wilson               8 Woodbury                       20:13.6  8:09 
  354      Ali Knauss                 11 Coon Rapids                    20:16.7  8:10 
  355      Gabby Crumley              10 East Ridge                     20:16.7  8:10 
  356      Emma Rose Miller           11 Minneapolis Southwest          20:17.6  8:10 
  357      Lauren Kotz                 9 Shakopee                       20:17.8  8:10 
  358      Samantha Benson            11 Coon Rapids                    20:17.9  8:11 
  359  200 Amanda Otto                 8 Braham                         20:19.1  8:11 
  360      Kelsey Meyer               12 Winona Senior High School      20:20.8  8:12 
  361      Annalee Blake               9 Mounds View High School        20:21.1  8:12 
  362      Kiley Rondeau              11 Shakopee                       20:23.1  8:13 
  363      Emma Steffens               9 Anoka High School              20:23.4  8:13 
  364      Elizabeth Wiebke           10 Owatonna High School           20:23.4  8:13 
  365      Isabel Seibert             10 Roseville Area High School     20:23.9  8:13 
  366      Alison Robichaud           10 Centennial                     20:24.2  8:13 
  367      Emma Eckberg               11 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 20:26.4  8:14 
  368      Santhya Salinas            12 Owatonna High School           20:27.9  8:15 
  369      Haldi Nielsen              12 Mounds View High School        20:30.0  8:15 
  370      Amy Swenson                10 Chanhassen High School         20:30.3  8:15 
  371  201 Jessica Westman            12 Braham                         20:31.0  8:16 
  372      Ellen Berkowitz            11 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 20:31.6  8:16 
  373      Michelle Perri             11 Osseo High School              20:31.7  8:16 
  374      Emma Downs                 10 Winona Senior High School      20:32.3  8:16 
  375      Giovanna Massard           11 Shakopee                       20:33.1  8:17 
  376      Jackie Aeling               7 Winona Senior High School      20:33.4  8:17 
  377      Malia Baciq                12 Mounds View High School        20:33.7  8:17 
  378      Cali McGauley              11 Shakopee                       20:33.9  8:17 
  379      Kelsey Reding              11 Red Wing                       20:34.0  8:17 
  380      Laura Lambert              11 Buffalo                        20:34.5  8:17 
  381      Izzy Inderieden            10 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 20:35.2  8:17 
  382  202 Christa Benson             10 Mankato West                   20:35.6  8:18 
  383      Ellie Figlmiller           11 Park Cottage Grove             20:35.8  8:18 
  384      Kennedi Alstead            11 Owatonna High School           20:36.7  8:18 
  385      Daniella Del Toro           8 East Ridge                     20:37.3  8:18 
  386      Megan Hanson               10 Centennial                     20:40.1  8:19 
  387      Elana Modl                 12 Cretin-Derham Hall             20:40.4  8:20 
  388      Grace Alexander            12 Roseville Area High School     20:41.9  8:20 
  389      Corey Dolan                12 Owatonna High School           20:41.9  8:20 
  390      Emily Kirsch               11 Holy Family                    20:42.4  8:20 
  391      Nina Johnson               10 Buffalo                        20:43.7  8:21 
  392      Anna Wehde                 12 Rochester Century High School  20:46.1  8:22 
  393  203 Maria Poulose               9 Saint Paul Central             20:47.8  8:23 
  394      Anneliese Braaten          11 Winona Senior High School      20:48.2  8:23 
  395      Bethany Carstens            9 Centennial                     20:48.5  8:23 
  396  204 Emilee Fulton               9 Saint Paul Central             20:49.1  8:23 
  397      Brenna Meyer                9 Winona Senior High School      20:50.3  8:24 
  398      Sarah Beck                 11 Totino Grace                   20:50.9  8:24 
  399      Bri Ziegler                10 Centennial                     20:51.5  8:24 
  400      Kyla Berges                12 Osseo High School              20:51.8  8:24 
  401  205 Erica Meyers                8 St. Paul Highland Park         20:52.8  8:25 
  402      Jordyn Koenig              10 Rochester Century High School  20:53.1  8:25 
  403      Kristina Juenemann         11 Park Cottage Grove             20:53.1  8:25 
  404      Sarah Schweyen             11 Rochester Century High School  20:53.5  8:25 
  405      Victoria Krammer            9 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 20:53.5  8:25 
  406      Megan Przybilla            11 Coon Rapids                    20:54.4  8:25 
  407      Etisha Punia                9 Mounds View High School        20:54.6  8:25 
  408      Sarah Moechnig             11 East Ridge                     20:55.1  8:25 
  409  206 Katlin Morgan               9 Dover-Eyota                    20:55.9  8:26 
  410      Heah O'Neil                 9 St. Paul Highland Park         20:56.0  8:26 
  411      Abby Cafferty              12 Centennial                     20:57.6  8:26 
  412      Danielle Pratt              9 Winona Senior High School      20:58.4  8:27 
  413      Grace Tisell                8 Saint Paul Central             20:59.1  8:27 
  414      Sadie Burnett              11 Albert Lea High School         21:02.2  8:28 
  415      Mariah Hall                 8 Red Wing                       21:02.6  8:28 
  416      Kelsey Menze               10 Shakopee                       21:04.5  8:29 
  417  207 Summer Boettcher           12 Mankato West                   21:04.8  8:29 
  418      Liz Newton                 11 Hill Murray                    21:06.3  8:30 
  419      Emily Carr                 10 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 21:07.0  8:30 
  420      Molly McVey                10 East Ridge                     21:07.6  8:30 
  421      Amanda Speltz              10 Mounds View High School        21:08.2  8:31 
  422      Laura Dahl                 11 Roseville Area High School     21:08.3  8:31 
  423      Dora Deak                   9 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 21:10.0  8:31 
  424      Sarah Jauhola              11 Roseville Area High School     21:10.4  8:32 
  425      Micaela Den Hartog         10 Rochester Century High School  21:11.2  8:32 
  426  208 Meghan Matt                 9 Mound Westonka High School     21:11.8  8:32 
  427      Elle Bryant                 7 Red Wing                       21:12.1  8:32 
  428      Haylee Vanengelenhoven     10 Owatonna High School           21:13.7  8:33 
  429      Kyra Ohland                11 Roseville Area High School     21:15.6  8:34 
  430      Tessa Waite                 9 Saint Paul Central             21:16.1  8:34 
  431      Abigail Zabinski           10 Buffalo                        21:16.8  8:34 
  432      Simone Breyer              12 Owatonna High School           21:16.9  8:34 
  433  209 Allison Campbell           11 Mankato West                   21:21.4  8:36 
  434      Paige Strigel               9 Holy Family                    21:21.8  8:36 
  435      Nicole Vogel                9 Shakopee                       21:22.0  8:36 
  436      Caroline Krall              8 St. Paul Highland Park         21:22.1  8:36 
  437      Katie Bidinger             12 Rochester Century High School  21:22.7  8:37 
  438      Breanna Day                12 Roseville Area High School     21:24.9  8:37 
  439      Rachel Scalf                8 Shakopee                       21:25.6  8:38 
  440      Natalie Rataczak           11 Totino Grace                   21:27.1  8:38 
  441      Kyla Donovan                9 Hill Murray                    21:27.6  8:39 
  442  210 Jenna Winter               11 Braham                         21:29.4  8:39 
  443      Aeron Mangskau             11 Albert Lea High School         21:30.0  8:40 
  444      Colleen Patty              11 Mounds View High School        21:31.5  8:40 
  445      Katie Schwanke             11 Park Cottage Grove             21:32.9  8:41 
  446      Olivia Neefe                8 Winona Senior High School      21:33.0  8:41 
  447      Maria Anastasi              8 Hill Murray                    21:33.1  8:41 
  448      Catherine Zender           12 Cretin-Derham Hall             21:34.0  8:41 
  449      Eva Clelland                9 St. Paul Highland Park         21:34.4  8:41 
  450      Erin Tolkinen              11 Park Cottage Grove             21:35.7  8:42 
  451      Annie Turcotte             11 Red Wing                       21:36.1  8:42 
  452      Victoria Gruett             9 East Ridge                     21:38.1  8:43 
  453      Krystal Kleven             11 East Ridge                     21:40.3  8:44 
  454      Amy Specker                10 Cretin-Derham Hall             21:40.6  8:44 
  455      Abby Zerfas                12 Mounds View High School        21:41.2  8:44 
  456      Molly Moran                11 Park Cottage Grove             21:43.8  8:45 
  457      Keiko Hilmo                 9 St. Paul Highland Park         21:43.9  8:45 
  458      Isabella Surface            9 Mounds View High School        21:44.5  8:45 
  459      Neary Men                  12 Coon Rapids                    21:44.5  8:45 
  460      Maggie Ahmann              10 East Ridge                     21:45.9  8:46 
  461      Ellie Engdahl               9 Shakopee                       21:46.0  8:46 
  462      Charlotte Port             12 Centennial                     21:47.1  8:46 
  463      Megan Ollrich              10 East Ridge                     21:47.4  8:46 
  464      Allyson Johnston            9 Shakopee                       21:48.0  8:47 
  465      Abby Pederson              10 Centennial                     21:48.2  8:47 
  466      Carrie Tronvold            10 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 21:48.6  8:47 
  467      Sydney Snell                9 Totino Grace                   21:50.1  8:48 
  468      Kyra Miller                 9 Rochester Century High School  21:52.5  8:49 
  469      Abby Holmes                12 Owatonna High School           21:53.1  8:49 
  470      Abigail Young              11 Mounds View High School        21:54.5  8:49 
  471      Tanya Alquicira            11 Roseville Area High School     21:56.1  8:50 
  472      Emily Schoen               11 Woodbury                       21:56.2  8:50 
  473      Vanessa Vanengelenhoven    12 Owatonna High School           21:57.9  8:51 
  474      Madison Lass               11 Anoka High School              21:58.3  8:51 
  475      Brittney Mead              10 Owatonna High School           21:58.6  8:51 
  476      Jane Feely                 12 Totino Grace                   22:00.7  8:52 
  477      Kara Norvet                11 Red Wing                       22:00.7  8:52 
  478      Hannah Gams                 9 Totino Grace                   22:00.8  8:52 
  479      Maddi Williams             11 Coon Rapids                    22:01.2  8:52 
  480      Meredeth Olson             11 Red Wing                       22:02.0  8:52 
  481      Sarah Fish                 12 Coon Rapids                    22:02.5  8:53 
  482      Jaelyn Hamilton            11 Mounds View High School        22:02.5  8:53 
  483      Summer Anderson            11 Red Wing                       22:03.0  8:53 
  484      Katessa Archer             11 Totino Grace                   22:03.0  8:53 
  485      Megan Schmaltz             10 Totino Grace                   22:03.9  8:53 
  486      Claire Carlson              9 Centennial                     22:06.4  8:54 
  487      Noelle Laske                9 Mounds View High School        22:06.7  8:54 
  488      Emily Quandt               11 Totino Grace                   22:07.6  8:55 
  489      Tatum O'Donnell            11 Hill Murray                    22:08.7  8:55 
  490      Meghan Rice                10 Totino Grace                   22:09.3  8:55 
  491      Ann Dion                   10 Roseville Area High School     22:10.8  8:56 
  492      Kylin Lindholm             12 Owatonna High School           22:11.5  8:56 
  493      Jennifer Swain             12 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 22:12.2  8:56 
  494      Anna Guenther               8 Rochester Century High School  22:15.0  8:58 
  495      Maya Barton                 9 Saint Paul Central             22:15.3  8:58 
  496      Elise Weber                 9 Rochester Century High School  22:17.3  8:59 
  497      Alysa Cross                12 Anoka High School              22:17.8  8:59 
  498      Ciara Riley                10 East Ridge                     22:19.5  8:59 
  499      Megan Inwards               9 Roseville Area High School     22:20.3  9:00 
  500      Madeleine Schwinghammer    12 Chaska High School             22:21.8  9:00 
  501      Zoey Randall                9 Mounds View High School        22:22.4  9:01 
  502      Sam Strom                  12 Roseville Area High School     22:24.4  9:01 
  503      Eileen Connly              12 St. Paul Highland Park         22:24.9  9:02 
  504      Kayla Johnson               9 Owatonna High School           22:25.8  9:02 
  505      Adeline O'Keefe            12 St. Paul Highland Park         22:29.7  9:04 
  506      Amelia Richardson           9 Cretin-Derham Hall             22:30.3  9:04 
  507      Greta Schlief              11 Shakopee                       22:30.4  9:04 
  508      Emily Nagel                10 Red Wing                       22:30.4  9:04 
  509      Anna Hughes                11 Shakopee                       22:31.1  9:04 
  510  211 Sammy Paterson             12 Braham                         22:31.5  9:04 
  511      Jacie Kimball               9 Shakopee                       22:32.6  9:05 
  512      Gabbi Horsford             11 Osseo High School              22:37.7  9:07 
  513      Sarah Halverson             7 Winona Senior High School      22:40.1  9:08 
  514      Grace Nielsen              11 Holy Family                    22:41.7  9:08 
  515      Jane Pellegrini             9 Roseville Area High School     22:41.7  9:08 
  516      Kassidy Koplin             11 Red Wing                       22:41.8  9:08 
  517      Amber Lundsten              9 Mankato West                   22:42.7  9:09 
  518      Catherine Spielmann        10 Mounds View High School        22:42.9  9:09 
  519      Marie Ruhr                  9 Buffalo                        22:44.6  9:10 
  520      Maria Soroka               11 Mankato West                   22:49.0  9:11 
  521      Sarah Wigfield             11 Mounds View High School        23:01.3  9:16 
  522      Kaisha Stricklin           10 Owatonna High School           23:04.0  9:17 
  523      Madeline Boyum             12 Mounds View High School        23:05.0  9:18 
  524      Elanor Dhuyvetter          12 Mankato West                   23:07.1  9:19 
  525      Elly Voight                11 Saint Paul Central             23:07.7  9:19 
  526      Megan Zeien                11 Holy Family                    23:08.4  9:19 
  527      Cari Lee                   10 Chanhassen High School         23:08.7  9:19 
  528  212 Megan Martin                8 Mound Westonka High School     23:09.3  9:19 
  529      Olivia Evans               10 Shakopee                       23:10.4  9:20 
  530  213 Claire Rude                 9 Mound Westonka High School     23:14.3  9:21 
  531      Nini Dao                    7 Winona Senior High School      23:16.4  9:22 
  532      Emily Monk                 11 Rochester Century High School  23:17.9  9:23 
  533      Angie Lam                  11 Red Wing                       23:20.1  9:24 
  534      Willow Swinbank             9 Rochester Century High School  23:21.0  9:24 
  535      Allison Kehn               11 Totino Grace                   23:21.1  9:24 
  536      Alissa Shepardson          10 Winona Senior High School      23:21.6  9:24 
  537      Isabel Roberts              7 Shakopee                       23:23.6  9:25 
  538      Marguerite Crumley         10 East Ridge                     23:28.7  9:27 
  539      Amanda Grein               11 Park Cottage Grove             23:28.7  9:27 
  540      Angie Gornik               12 Coon Rapids                    23:28.8  9:27 
  541      Kristen Walters             9 Buffalo                        23:29.4  9:28 
  542      McKenzie Spatenka          12 Owatonna High School           23:32.3  9:29 
  543      Sabina Vadnais             12 Saint Paul Central             23:35.2  9:30 
  544      Tesha Buck                 12 Red Wing                       23:37.2  9:31 
  545      Naomi Green                10 Buffalo                        23:41.9  9:33 
  546      Kaylyn Dooley              10 East Ridge                     23:43.0  9:33 
  547      Sophi Gorman               12 Red Wing                       23:45.2  9:34 
  548      Brenda Alquicira           10 Roseville Area High School     23:46.6  9:34 
  549  214 Courtney Vanderport        10 Braham                         23:47.8  9:35 
  550      Claire Lenard              12 Totino Grace                   23:55.4  9:38 
  551      Ashley Knowlton             8 Red Wing                       23:57.5  9:39 
  552      Isabella Greene             8 Park Cottage Grove             24:00.8  9:40 
  553      Mikaela Hunter             12 Woodbury                       24:04.9  9:42 
  554      Kelsey Fitterer            12 Rochester Century High School  24:06.7  9:43 
  555      Hailey Wintheiser           9 Mankato West                   24:09.4  9:44 
  556      Emily Bainbridge           12 Rochester Century High School  24:21.7  9:49 
  557      Skylar Pagel                9 Rochester Century High School  24:22.6  9:49 
  558      Natalie McGlinch            9 Rochester Century High School  24:24.3  9:50 
  559      Elizabeth Dingley          12 Rochester Century High School  24:33.7  9:53 
  560      Tori Gorman                10 Red Wing                       24:44.8  9:58 
  561      Kayla Knopick              12 Winona Senior High School      24:50.1 10:00 
  562      Sarah Daley                11 Red Wing                       24:53.7 10:01 
  563      Lily Whatcott              11 Chaska High School             24:55.1 10:02 
  564      Amira Ragab                 9 Buffalo                        24:55.6 10:02 
  565      Nicole McGuigan            12 Roseville Area High School     24:58.0 10:03 
  566      Leah Christiansen           8 Park Cottage Grove             24:58.6 10:03 
  567      Anna Oliver                10 Buffalo                        25:01.1 10:04 
  568      Zoe Marek                  10 Chaska High School             25:02.0 10:05 
  569      Erika Hockwalt              8 Park Cottage Grove             25:02.1 10:05 
  570      Jessy Cai                   7 Mound Westonka High School     25:03.7 10:05 
  571      Kelli Moe                  12 Park Cottage Grove             25:08.6 10:07 
  572      Lauren Grove               10 Red Wing                       25:11.8 10:09 
  573      Courtney Vaughn             7 Winona Senior High School      25:14.1 10:10 
  574      Taylor Reny                12 Red Wing                       25:15.0 10:10 
  575      Emma Gorman                 8 Red Wing                       25:21.2 10:13 
  576      Maddie Geyer               11 Mankato West                   25:21.2 10:13 
  577      Sarah Gorman               10 Red Wing                       25:23.6 10:13 
  578      Danielle Demay             12 Roseville Area High School     25:26.6 10:15 
  579      Bathscheba Bolduan          8 Winona Senior High School      25:28.6 10:16 
  580      Lily Frenette              11 Mound Westonka High School     25:31.1 10:16 
  581      Anna Demgen                10 Buffalo                        25:32.9 10:17 
  582      Jae Flandermeyer           10 Bloomington Jefferson High Sch 25:39.5 10:20 
  583      Megan Steuart              12 Rochester Century High School  25:47.3 10:23 
  584      Tiffany Hansen             11 Rochester Century High School  25:47.7 10:23 
  585      Nicole Kittock             11 Shakopee                       26:13.6 10:34 
  586  215 Jamie Winter               12 Braham                         26:15.6 10:34 
  587      Amanda Tenhoff             11 Cretin-Derham Hall             26:20.0 10:36 
  588      Erin Kern                  11 Totino Grace                   26:26.3 10:39 
  589      Ophelia Lorree             12 Rochester Century High School  26:27.2 10:39 
  590      Isha Gandhi                 9 Rochester Century High School  26:29.6 10:40 
  591      Kari Schrandt               9 Rochester Century High School  26:32.1 10:41 
  592      Abby Kriesee               11 Red Wing                       26:45.8 10:47 
  593      Meghan Kies                12 St. Paul Highland Park         26:50.5 10:48 
  594      Maddie Franz               12 Park Cottage Grove             27:12.3 10:57 
  595      Kat Stai                   10 Winona Senior High School      27:19.5 11:00 
  596      Abby Hanson                10 Owatonna High School           28:31.1 11:29 
  597      McKenna Reny               10 Red Wing                       28:41.8 11:33 
  598      Lucy Floeder               11 Mounds View High School        28:46.3 11:35 
  599      Veronica Spurbeck          11 Mound Westonka High School     29:15.2 11:47 
  600      Brianna Noyce              11 Owatonna High School           29:43.6 11:58 
  601      Mackenzie Strehle          11 Mound Westonka High School     29:54.2 12:02 
  602      Alison Heil                 9 Totino Grace                   29:57.3 12:04 
  603      Ann Lux                    12 Totino Grace                   30:16.1 12:11