St. Paul, MN
9/1/2012


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 239 women
AVERAGE TIME 4:42:47

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
337 Gina Kelly F 36 Lisbon ND 1 / 239 1 / 239 91.9% 2:27:11
199 Cindy Lewandowski F 50 Sartell MN 2 / 239 2 / 239 74.1% 3:02:30
139 Pamela Neid F 58 Forest Lake MN 52 / 239 3 / 239 70.7% 3:11:09
109 Kathryn Holum F 47 St Paul MN 5 / 239 4 / 239 70.7% 3:11:19
247 Carol Brouillard F 64 Spring Lake Park MN 111 / 239 5 / 239 68.4% 3:17:38
251 Nannette Courneya F 50 Minneapolis MN 20 / 239 6 / 239 67.2% 3:21:08
273 Char Pladson F 65 Ramsey MN 140 / 239 7 / 239 65.3% 3:27:01
294 Becky Brudwick F 46 North Mankato MN 17 / 239 8 / 239 65.7% 3:25:43
143 Mary Alice Purcell F 55 Bloomington MN 71 / 239 9 / 239 65.2% 3:27:26
162 Sandy Tappe F 40 Madison SD 6 / 239 10 / 239 66.2% 3:24:07
312 Jeannine Wiitala F 46 Lakeville MN 19 / 239 11 / 239 64.7% 3:28:54
350 Suzanne Carson F 57 St Louis Park MN 94 / 239 12 / 239 63.7% 3:32:15
73 Kimberly Christianson F 49 Fargo ND 48 / 239 13 / 239 63.6% 3:32:28
342 Julie Miller F 42 Alexandria MN 13 / 239 14 / 239 64.1% 3:31:00
374 Stacey Millett F 56 St Paul MN 96 / 239 15 / 239 62.7% 3:35:29
167 Mikki Tuma F 40 Rochester MN 9 / 239 16 / 239 64.1% 3:31:02
88 Traci Falbo F 40 Charlestown IN 10 / 239 17 / 239 63.8% 3:32:02
203 Kerry Oliver F 40 Burnsville MN 11 / 239 18 / 239 63.7% 3:32:09
234 Maureen Jones F 47 Rochester MN 44 / 239 19 / 239 62.3% 3:36:54
214 Brenda Kerbaugh F 55 Fargo ND 93 / 239 20 / 239 62.0% 3:37:57
235 Anja Standly F 35 Lonsdale MN 7 / 239 21 / 239 64.4% 3:29:52
358 Nancy Buselmeier F 29 Buffalo MN 3 / 239 22 / 239 64.8% 3:28:38
344 Minda Bourdage F 49 Lino Lakes MN 56 / 239 23 / 239 62.0% 3:38:07
232 Lindsay Block F 25 St Paul MN 4 / 239 24 / 239 64.5% 3:29:39
255 Kimberly Butcher-Pope F 40 Urbandale IA 18 / 239 25 / 239 62.0% 3:37:55
140 Cathy Olson F 51 Wells MN 78 / 239 26 / 239 60.6% 3:43:15
231 Susan Stendahl F 43 Buffalo MN 28 / 239 27 / 239 61.3% 3:40:45
106 Laurie Heneman F 35 Warroad MN 8 / 239 28 / 239 62.7% 3:35:50
266 Lisa Leclaire-Rhode F 44 Onalaska WI 39 / 239 29 / 239 60.8% 3:42:20
85 Susan Engelhart F 36 Jordan MN 12 / 239 30 / 239 62.2% 3:37:31
115 Shiloh Johnson F 37 Medina MN 16 / 239 31 / 239 61.8% 3:38:38
218 Kathy Tuff F 41 Shoreview MN 25 / 239 32 / 239 60.9% 3:41:52
213 Jeri Bukstein F 60 Maple Grove MN 147 / 239 33 / 239 59.4% 3:47:35
23 Amy Coker F 46 White Bear Lake MN 57 / 239 34 / 239 59.8% 3:45:55
26 Lissa Hirt F 36 Long Lake MN 15 / 239 35 / 239 61.6% 3:39:30
276 Kerri Simafranca F 54 Minnetrista MN 112 / 239 36 / 239 59.3% 3:48:02
43 Aura Carlstrom F 49 Plymouth MN 77 / 239 37 / 239 59.4% 3:47:38
57 Alison Albrecht F 50 Minnetonka MN 82 / 239 38 / 239 59.0% 3:49:05
189 Jodee Thomas Hollenbeck F 40 Coon Rapids MN 27 / 239 39 / 239 60.2% 3:44:45
263 Ottilie Walls F 41 Hastings MN 33 / 239 40 / 239 59.9% 3:45:54
62 Brenda Bartz F 39 Vinton IA 26 / 239 41 / 239 60.1% 3:45:03
289 Michaela Benson F 24 Wayzata MN 14 / 239 42 / 239 61.1% 3:41:12
44 Greta Chen F 41 Minneapolis MN 35 / 239 43 / 239 59.6% 3:46:59
224 Debbe Vandergrift-Busse F 45 Addison IL 62 / 239 44 / 239 58.5% 3:51:03
225 Francesca Roth F 45 Lombard IL 66 / 239 45 / 239 58.1% 3:52:35
136 Connie Morley F 58 Maplewood MN 153 / 239 46 / 239 57.4% 3:55:22
100 Susie Griffith F 41 Coon Rapids MN 49 / 239 47 / 239 58.6% 3:50:45
355 Paola Sandroni F 51 Rochester MN 109 / 239 48 / 239 57.4% 3:55:27
346 Kara Arzamendia F 35 St Paul MN 23 / 239 49 / 239 59.5% 3:47:20
331 Shawn Severson F 39 Alexandria MN 40 / 239 50 / 239 58.5% 3:50:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]