St. Paul, MN
9/1/2012


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 239 women
AVERAGE TIME 4:42:47

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
162 Sandy Tappe F 40 Madison SD 6 / 239 6 / 239 1 / 56 3:30:27
167 Mikki Tuma F 40 Rochester MN 9 / 239 9 / 239 2 / 56 3:37:35
88 Traci Falbo F 40 Charlestown IN 10 / 239 10 / 239 3 / 56 3:38:37
203 Kerry Oliver F 40 Burnsville MN 11 / 239 11 / 239 4 / 56 3:38:44
342 Julie Miller F 42 Alexandria MN 13 / 239 13 / 239 5 / 56 3:40:36
255 Kimberly Butcher-Pope F 40 Urbandale IA 18 / 239 18 / 239 6 / 56 3:44:40
218 Kathy Tuff F 41 Shoreview MN 25 / 239 25 / 239 7 / 56 3:50:16
189 Jodee Thomas Hollenbeck F 40 Coon Rapids MN 27 / 239 27 / 239 8 / 56 3:51:44
231 Susan Stendahl F 43 Buffalo MN 28 / 239 28 / 239 9 / 56 3:52:38
263 Ottilie Walls F 41 Hastings MN 33 / 239 33 / 239 10 / 56 3:54:28
44 Greta Chen F 41 Minneapolis MN 35 / 239 35 / 239 11 / 56 3:55:35
266 Lisa Leclaire-Rhode F 44 Onalaska WI 39 / 239 39 / 239 12 / 56 3:56:22
100 Susie Griffith F 41 Coon Rapids MN 49 / 239 49 / 239 13 / 56 3:59:29
211 Janet Winter F 40 Buffalo MN 50 / 239 50 / 239 14 / 56 3:59:38
205 Joan Dolencew F 42 Fargo ND 60 / 239 60 / 239 15 / 56 4:07:53
131 Julie McAlpin F 41 Buffalo MN 65 / 239 65 / 239 16 / 56 4:09:03
219 Jennifer Tollefson F 41 Brooklyn Park MN 83 / 239 83 / 239 17 / 56 4:20:56
52 Andrea Spohn F 40 Powell OH 87 / 239 87 / 239 18 / 56 4:22:36
261 Christine Dincau F 42 Duluth MN 91 / 239 91 / 239 19 / 56 4:23:54
287 Carol Pilarski F 40 Big Lake MN 92 / 239 92 / 239 20 / 56 4:24:13
48 Jennie Costello F 44 Victoria MN 95 / 239 95 / 239 21 / 56 4:24:39
242 Laura Zwart F 44 Hastings MN 99 / 239 99 / 239 22 / 56 4:25:59
210 Laura Stichter F 42 Buffalo MN 100 / 239 100 / 239 23 / 56 4:26:48
87 Rachel Ernst F 41 Prior Lake MN 103 / 239 103 / 239 24 / 56 4:28:13
108 Wendi Hess F 41 Lawton IA 104 / 239 104 / 239 25 / 56 4:28:48
59 Brenda Arvidson F 41 Shakopee MN 115 / 239 115 / 239 26 / 56 4:35:20
308 Terri Schugel F 41 Nicollet MN 119 / 239 119 / 239 27 / 56 4:37:25
330 Rebecca Zincke F 42 Oronoco MN 123 / 239 123 / 239 28 / 56 4:39:26
181 Lesley Robinson F 41 Bourbonnais IL 124 / 239 124 / 239 29 / 56 4:40:30
50 Tami Harmon F 43 Yuma AZ 127 / 239 127 / 239 30 / 56 4:41:52
291 Lisa Black F 40 Eagan MN 132 / 239 132 / 239 31 / 56 4:44:44
194 Kate Walton F 40 Indianola IA 136 / 239 136 / 239 32 / 56 4:47:11
125 Ann Laird F 41 St Paul MN 138 / 239 138 / 239 33 / 56 4:48:24
94 Dawn Given F 40 St Paul MN 142 / 239 142 / 239 34 / 56 4:53:04
30 Laura Stevens F 42 Mankato MN 143 / 239 143 / 239 35 / 56 4:54:11
183 Nancy Sherwood Johnson F 43 Minneapolis MN 146 / 239 146 / 239 36 / 56 4:55:27
257 Suzanne Defoe F 44 St Paul MN 154 / 239 154 / 239 37 / 56 4:57:20
256 Bonnie Behl F 41 Zimmerman MN 155 / 239 155 / 239 38 / 56 4:58:14
336 Juli Seydell Johnson F 42 Eagan MN 157 / 239 157 / 239 39 / 56 4:58:55
66 Amy Bergquist F 43 Minneapolis MN 160 / 239 160 / 239 40 / 56 5:00:31
90 Amy Fitzjarrald F 41 Woodbury MN 163 / 239 163 / 239 41 / 56 5:05:59
169 Laura Vinger F 41 Fort Doge IA 167 / 239 167 / 239 42 / 56 5:07:46
27 Wendy Jahraus F 40 Byron MN 179 / 239 179 / 239 43 / 56 5:13:17
322 Gina Jorgenson F 43 Fridley MN 182 / 239 182 / 239 44 / 56 5:15:16
195 Mary Kottmeyer F 40 West Des Moines IA 187 / 239 187 / 239 45 / 56 5:20:01
146 Suzette Roman F 42 Downers Grove IL 196 / 239 196 / 239 46 / 56 5:23:48
184 Carrie Leuenhagen F 44 Clarkston MI 198 / 239 198 / 239 47 / 56 5:26:39
77 Laura Davison F 44 West Fargo ND 199 / 239 199 / 239 48 / 56 5:26:55
240 Annette Hickman F 43 Ramsey MN 201 / 239 201 / 239 49 / 56 5:28:54
93 Laura Geis F 43 La Grange IL 206 / 239 206 / 239 50 / 56 5:29:18
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]