Minneota, MN
9/8/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 223 (64 men, 159 women)
AVERAGE TIME 35:09

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
328 Tanner Skillings M 23 Minneota MN 1 / 223 1 / 63 1 / 10 17:45
172 Tim Fryer M 33 Hendricks MN 2 / 223 2 / 63 1 / 14 17:56
350 Laura Wurster F 32 Pipestone MN 3 / 223 1 / 159 1 / 41 20:07
314 Jared Josephson M 11 Minneota MN 4 / 223 3 / 63 1 / 15 21:15
363 Chad Vanlerberghe M 36 Marshall MN 5 / 223 4 / 63 2 / 14 21:48
375 Kevin Hart M 47 Marshall MN 6 / 223 5 / 63 1 / 5 22:00
115 Nathan Beich M 27 Marshall MN 7 / 223 6 / 63 2 / 10 22:16
174 Emily Gillingham F 14 Minneota MN 8 / 223 2 / 159 1 / 32 22:34
121 Gail Boe F 31 New Ulm MN 9 / 223 3 / 159 2 / 41 22:37
355 Laura Gorsuch F 27 Columbia Heights MN 10 / 223 4 / 159 1 / 25 22:42
356 Ryan Fier M 29 Columbia Height MN 11 / 223 7 / 63 3 / 10 22:42
268 Dylan Tolk M 16 Minneota MN 12 / 223 8 / 63 1 / 8 22:45
324 Jack Anundson M 17 Minneota MN 13 / 223 9 / 63 2 / 8 22:45
267 Josh Timmerman M 26 Minneota MN 14 / 223 10 / 63 4 / 10 22:50
347 Rudy Wigton M 37 Ruthton MN 15 / 223 11 / 63 3 / 14 22:50
122 Bennett Bot M 56 Cottonwood MN 16 / 223 12 / 63 1 / 5 23:29
366 Conrad Doom M 50 Canby MN 17 / 223 13 / 63 2 / 5 23:38
134 Brant Buysse M 13 Ghent MN 18 / 223 14 / 63 2 / 15 23:46
158 Darwin Dyce M 57 Ghent MN 19 / 223 15 / 63 3 / 5 23:50
182 Isaac Hennen M 13 Minneota MN 20 / 223 16 / 63 3 / 15 23:59
337 Blake Reiss M 11 Taunton MN 21 / 223 17 / 63 4 / 15 24:01
175 Lizzy Gillingham F 11 Minneota MN 22 / 223 5 / 159 2 / 32 24:24
297 Mike Coequyt M 32 Minneota MN 23 / 223 18 / 63 4 / 14 24:36
371 Victoria Neggel F 16 Minneota MN 24 / 223 6 / 159 1 / 4 24:37
334 Kathy Desmet F 41 Minneota MN 25 / 223 7 / 159 1 / 24 24:41
283 Chuck Vlaminck M 37 Minneota MN 26 / 223 19 / 63 5 / 14 24:44
383 Carl Olimb M 37 Marshall MN 27 / 223 20 / 63 6 / 14 24:47
124 Josh Bot M 16 Minneota MN 28 / 223 21 / 63 3 / 8 24:48
320 Kyle Banks M 12 Taunton MN 29 / 223 22 / 63 5 / 15 24:49
335 Avery Devlaeminck M 10 Minneota MN 30 / 223 23 / 63 6 / 15 24:52
343 John Decock M 48 Mankato MN 31 / 223 24 / 63 2 / 5 25:04
351 Eric Wurster M 28 Pipestone MN 32 / 223 25 / 63 5 / 10 25:08
360 Sean Dilley M 11 Minneota MN 33 / 223 26 / 63 7 / 15 25:20
313 Tate Walerius M 10 Minneota MN 34 / 223 27 / 63 8 / 15 25:22
353 Daryl Timmerman M 28 North Mankato MN 35 / 223 28 / 63 6 / 10 25:29
148 Matt Dahl M 27 Hanley Falls MN 36 / 223 29 / 63 7 / 10 25:40
377 John Gillquist M 26 Minneota MN 37 / 223 30 / 63 8 / 10 25:48
185 Wayne Hennen M 43 Minneota MN 38 / 223 31 / 63 3 / 5 25:49
279 Justin Van Keulen M 17 Minneota MN 39 / 223 32 / 63 4 / 8 25:54
248 Fred Rabaey M 50 Taunton MN 40 / 223 33 / 63 4 / 5 25:55
214 Paul Kvistad M 41 Wood Lake MN 41 / 223 34 / 63 4 / 5 26:00
265 Erin Taggart F 32 Sioux Falls SD 42 / 223 8 / 159 3 / 41 26:01
106 Angela Andries F 32 Russell MN 43 / 223 9 / 159 4 / 41 26:19
154 Justin Deuel M 33 Russell MN 44 / 223 35 / 63 7 / 14 26:25
186 Natalie Herigon F 13 Minneota MN 45 / 223 10 / 159 3 / 32 26:28
301 Peter Engels M 13 Minneota MN 46 / 223 36 / 63 9 / 15 26:47
282 Abby Vlaminck F 15 Ghent MN 47 / 223 11 / 159 4 / 32 26:50
195 Michelle Jerzak F 15 Arco MN 48 / 223 12 / 159 5 / 32 26:56
173 Sheila Fuller F 41 Hendricks MN 49 / 223 13 / 159 2 / 24 26:56
264 Jeanne Swintosky F 68 St Paul MN 50 / 223 14 / 159 1 / 8 26:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]