Alexandria, MN
9/15/2012


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 53 (19 men, 34 women)
AVERAGE TIME 54:19

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
122 Chris Brown M 38 Garfield MN 1 / 53 1 / 19 1 / 6 34:59
167 Joe Schneiderhan M 46 Alexandria MN 2 / 53 2 / 19 1 / 2 36:35
123 Kari Brown F 35 Garfield MN 3 / 53 1 / 34 1 / 17 41:21
133 Roger Heinen M 52 New London MN 4 / 53 3 / 19 1 / 4 42:47
158 Bryce Swenson M 29 Alexandria MN 5 / 53 4 / 19 1 / 5 44:54
195 Julie Miller F 42 Alexandria MN 6 / 53 2 / 34 1 / 7 45:11
161 Jenae Vieregge F 32 Shakopee MN 7 / 53 3 / 34 2 / 17 46:04
144 Gordon McIntosh M 59 Morris MN 8 / 53 5 / 19 2 / 4 46:21
141 Lindsay Lundeen F 32 Chaska MN 9 / 53 4 / 34 3 / 17 46:28
165 Justin Wilson M 36 Montevideo MN 10 / 53 6 / 19 2 / 6 46:39
159 Tim Tomalla M 51 Glenwood MN 11 / 53 7 / 19 3 / 4 46:39
157 Heather Scholl F 40 Alexandria MN 12 / 53 5 / 34 2 / 7 47:11
191 Joel Patterson M 28 Alexandria MN 13 / 53 8 / 19 2 / 5 47:29
42 Chris Gross M 39 Foley MN 14 / 53 9 / 19 3 / 6 48:42
128 Al Edenloff M 51 Alexandria MN 15 / 53 10 / 19 4 / 4 49:20
60 Ernest Klennert M 35 Alexandria MN 16 / 53 11 / 19 4 / 6 49:49
131 Sarah Florell F 30 Alexandria MN 17 / 53 6 / 34 4 / 17 49:53
134 Ryan Heitland M 26 Richmond MN 18 / 53 12 / 19 3 / 5 50:26
137 Rachel Jahner F 34 Alexandria MN 19 / 53 7 / 34 5 / 17 50:56
118 Jeanne Barlage F 51 Carlos MN 20 / 53 8 / 34 1 / 1 51:21
149 Brandon Paetznick M 28 Golden Valley MN 21 / 53 13 / 19 4 / 5 51:45
148 Wendy Nelson F 24 Alexandria MN 22 / 53 9 / 34 1 / 8 52:02
136 Melody Huwe F 33 Alexandria MN 23 / 53 10 / 34 6 / 17 52:25
126 Jack Chapin M 33 Carlos MN 24 / 53 14 / 19 5 / 6 52:40
153 Jessica Potter F 29 Woodbury MN 25 / 53 11 / 34 2 / 8 52:50
150 Britta Patterson F 27 Alexandria MN 26 / 53 12 / 34 3 / 8 53:06
151 Lisa Peterson F 45 Hoffman MN 27 / 53 13 / 34 3 / 7 53:09
162 Becky Walsh F 49 Alexandria MN 28 / 53 14 / 34 4 / 7 53:45
127 Tara Dewitt F 24 Carlos MN 29 / 53 15 / 34 4 / 8 54:20
143 Lisa Marthaler F 24 Park Rapids MN 30 / 53 16 / 34 5 / 8 54:20
156 Stacey Schmidt F 42 Andover MN 31 / 53 17 / 34 5 / 7 54:33
155 Talaine Roquette F 26 Alexandria MN 32 / 53 18 / 34 6 / 8 55:02
132 Corri Gross F 35 Foley MN 33 / 53 19 / 34 7 / 17 55:21
120 Trevis Beckwith M 33 Glenwood MN 34 / 53 15 / 19 6 / 6 55:36
138 Karen Johnson F 37 Alexandria MN 35 / 53 20 / 34 8 / 17 55:46
154 Jeffrey Roquette M 26 Alexandria MN 36 / 53 16 / 19 5 / 5 55:47
166 Sherry Hagelstom F 66 Wood Lake MN 37 / 53 21 / 34 1 / 1 55:56
139 Paul Klassen M 44 Melrose MN 38 / 53 17 / 19 2 / 2 56:48
121 Melissa Bright F 38 Alexandria MN 39 / 53 22 / 34 9 / 17 56:48
145 Sharlo Meyer F 40 Alexandria MN 40 / 53 23 / 34 6 / 7 56:49
125 Jody Carns F 36 Alexandria MN 41 / 53 24 / 34 10 / 17 57:00
164 Erika Westby F 27 Garfield MN 42 / 53 25 / 34 7 / 8 57:16
152 Megan Peterson F 30 Mayer MN 43 / 53 26 / 34 11 / 17 57:29
189 Jacob Bright M 10 Hoffman MN 44 / 53 18 / 19 1 / 1 1:00:05
190 Heidi Bright F 39 Kensington MN 45 / 53 27 / 34 12 / 17 1:00:05
119 Lindsey Beckwith F 32 Glenwood MN 46 / 53 28 / 34 13 / 17 1:01:18
160 Jill Urke F 36 Alexandria MN 47 / 53 29 / 34 14 / 17 1:02:06
129 Celeste Edenloff F 39 Alexandria MN 48 / 53 30 / 34 15 / 17 1:05:00
135 Halaina Howard F 24 Eagan MN 49 / 53 31 / 34 8 / 8 1:08:16
201 Mary Bakker F 37 Alexandria MN 50 / 53 32 / 34 16 / 17 1:10:16
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]