Twin Cities Grade-By-Grade -
Saint Paul, MN
9/11/2012

race logo










					
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   2012 Twin Cities Grade by Grade Meet
                      12th Grade Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Sex Team                           Time    Pace  
  ===== ======================= ===== === ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Emma Weber                 12 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         17:14  6:56 
      2 Ellie Waddle               12 F   Saint Paul Central               18:02  7:16 
      3 Morgan Jensen              12 F   Minneapolis Washburn             18:27  7:26 
      4 Teaghan Persons            12 F   Saint Paul Central               18:41  7:31 
      5 Robin Fassett-Carman       12 F   Minneapolis Southwest            18:43  7:32 
      6 Ellie Swenson              12 F   Saint Paul Central               20:00  8:03 
      7 Shyanne Ziegler            12 F   Saint Paul Harding               20:13  8:08 
      8 Haley King                 12 F   Minneapolis Southwest            20:17  8:10 
      9 Cecelia Metzdorff          12 F   Minneapolis Southwest            20:36  8:17 
     10 Haley Kilbride-Pierce      12 F   Minneapolis Southwest            20:36  8:18 
     11 Mary Thomas                12 F   Minneapolis South                21:31  8:40 
     12 Ellen Kirkpatrick          12 F   Minneapolis Southwest            22:33  9:05 
     13 Viviana Baltazar           12 F   Saint Paul Harding               22:54  9:13 
     14 Marie Sheehan              12 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         23:32  9:28 
     15 Miranda Harincar           12 F   Minneapolis Washburn             23:51  9:36 
     16 Adeline O'Keefe            12 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         24:02  9:40 
     17 Eileen Connly              12 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         24:12  9:45 
     18 Sabina Vadnais             12 F   Saint Paul Central               25:19 10:12 
     19 Theresa Lindblad           12 F   Minneapolis South                25:51 10:24 
     20 Erika Bahr                 12 F   Saint Paul Harding               28:12 11:21 
     21 Meghan Kies                12 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         28:55 11:38 





------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   2012 Twin Cities Grade by Grade Meet
                      11th Grade Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Sex Team                           Time    Pace  
  ===== ======================= ===== === ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Anna Ryden                 11 F   Minneapolis Southwest            18:05  7:17 
      2 Elana Breitenbucher        11 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         19:00  7:39 
      3 Maria Pfister              11 F   Minneapolis Southwest            19:50  7:59 
      4 Gianna Lindermann          11 F   Minneapolis Washburn             21:29  8:39 
      5 Mary Perpich               11 F   Minneapolis Washburn             21:30  8:39 
      6 Etta Harkness-Bartholdi    11 F   Minneapolis South                21:57  8:50 
      7 Kyra Anderson              11 F   Minneapolis Washburn             22:23  9:01 
      8 Emma Rose Miller           11 F   Minneapolis Southwest            22:24  9:01 
      9 Sylvia Eisenbeis           11 F   Minneapolis South                22:42  9:08 
     10 Zoe McCully                11 F   Saint Paul Central               22:48  9:11 
     11 Hannah Potts               11 F   Saint Paul Harding               22:52  9:12 
     12 Naomi Schroeter            11 F   Minneapolis South                23:23  9:25 
     13 Hannah Hettich             11 F   Minneapolis Washburn             23:33  9:29 
     14 Alejandra Narvaez          11 F   Washington Technology Magnet     24:04  9:41 
     15 Charon Farmer              11 F   Washington Technology Magnet     24:59 10:03 
     16 Elly Voigt                 11 F   Saint Paul Central               25:23 10:13 
     17 Guanani Gomez              11 F   Minneapolis South                25:51 10:24 
     18 Claire Marshall            11 F   Saint Paul Como Park             28:06 11:19 
     19 Pang Xiong                 11 F   Saint Paul Humboldt              28:35 11:30 
     20 Baltazar Santi             11 F   Saint Paul Harding               28:38 11:32 





------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   2012 Twin Cities Grade by Grade Meet
                      10th Grade Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Sex Team                           Time    Pace  
  ===== ======================= ===== === ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Kathleen Miles             10 F   Saint Paul Como Park             17:17  6:57 
      2 Alexa Ries                 10 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         19:41  7:55 
      3 Clara Jackson              10 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         19:44  7:57 
      4 Daisy Richmond             10 F   Minneapolis Southwest            19:55  8:01 
      5 Mimi Mejia                 10 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         20:02  8:04 
      6 Rosie Laine                10 F   Saint Paul Central               20:26  8:14 
      7 Charolette Cowdery         10 F   Minneapolis Washburn             20:50  8:23 
      8 Leah O'Neil                10 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         21:40  8:43 
      9 Lisetta Horn               10 F   Minneapolis South                21:42  8:44 
     10 Pa Yao Vue                 10 F   Saint Paul Humboldt              21:42  8:44 
     11 Annika Haley               10 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         22:08  8:55 
     12 Ingrid Goetz               10 F   Saint Paul Central               24:04  9:41 
     13 Sonrisa Gaulden            10 F   Minneapolis South                24:41  9:56 
     14 Angela Barrera             10 F   Minneapolis Washburn             25:58 10:27 
     15 Ler Moo                    10 F   Washington Technology Magnet     26:59 10:52 
     16 Daisy Dominguez            10 F   Saint Paul Humboldt              27:18 10:59 
     17 Madison Smith              10 F   Minneapolis South                27:37 11:07 
     18 Alaina Petro               10 F   Minneapolis South                27:38 11:07 
     19 Kaitlyn Jones              10 F   Saint Paul Como Park             30:31 12:17 
     20 Samantha Bonaime           10 F   Minneapolis South                37:28 15:05 





------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   2012 Twin Cities Grade by Grade Meet
                   9th Grade & Under Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Sex Team                           Time    Pace  
  ===== ======================= ===== === ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Hannah Oscarson             9 F   Minneapolis Washburn             16:19  6:34 
      2 Erin Moening                8 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         17:23  7:00 
      3 Skylar Tupper               9 F   Minneapolis Washburn             17:38  7:06 
      4 Mary Miles                  9 F   Saint Paul Como Park             18:00  7:15 
      5 Anna Kleven                 9 F   Minneapolis South                19:06  7:41 
      6 Laura Weinkauf              9 F   Saint Paul Central               19:53  8:00 
      7 Tianna Ducloux-Potter       9 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         19:54  8:01 
      8 Celina Barnett-Cashman      8 F   Minneapolis South                20:03  8:04 
      9 Keiko Hilmo                 9 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         20:26  8:14 
     10 Emilee Fulton               9 F   Saint Paul Central               21:06  8:30 
     11 Grace Tisell                8 F   Saint Paul Central               21:16  8:34 
     12 Tessa Waite                 9 F   Saint Paul Central               21:20  8:35 
     13 Ciara Cagemoe               9 F   Minneapolis South                21:43  8:45 
     14 Maria Poulose               9 F   Saint Paul Central               21:46  8:46 
     15 Caroline Krall              8 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         21:46  8:46 
     16 Erica Meyers                8 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         21:48  8:46 
     17 Maya Barton                 9 F   Saint Paul Central               22:24  9:01 
     18 Rosalie Weber               8 F   Saint Paul Central               23:04  9:17 
     19 Eva Clelland                9 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         23:34  9:29 
     20 Olivia Atmore               9 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         24:10  9:43 
     21 Pheobe ????                 9 F   Minneapolis South                24:42  9:56 
     22 Jasmine Perry               9 F   Washington Technology Magnet     24:48  9:59 
     23 Erin Clemens                9 F   Minneapolis Washburn             26:28 10:39 
     24 Andrayah Adams              9 F   Saint Paul Como Park             26:57 10:51 
     25 Der Vue                     7 F   Saint Paul Humboldt              27:41 11:09 
     26 Nina Nge                    9 F   Washington Technology Magnet     29:13 11:46 
     27 Lydia Nielsen               9 F   Saint Paul Como Park             30:07 12:07 
     28 Eleanor Willcox             9 F   Saint Paul Como Park             31:46 12:47 
     29 Cornelia Lutz               9 F   Minneapolis South                38:01 15:18