Mankato Mud Run -
Mankato, MN
9/22/2012

race logo










					                              MANKATO MUD RUN
                     Mankato Loyola Hill - Mankato, MN
                            September 22, 2012
                                    3K



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       3K TEAM RESULTS: FAMILY DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.     1  Team Birkmaier            (  21:17    21:17)
========================================
  1      1  Andrew Birkmaier   11 M North Mankato      MN   21:17
  2   ( 43) Matthew Birkmaier   8 M North Mankato      MN   26:20
  3   (117) Mike Birkmaier     42 M North Mankato      MN   30:20
  4   (118) Annmarie Birkmaier 39 F North Mankato      MN   30:22
  5   (119) Zachary Birkmaier   7 M North Mankato      MN   30:22

  2.     2  Running Roessler's        (  21:31    21:31)
========================================
  1      2  Clay Roessler      11 M St. Peter          MN   21:31
  2   (  6) Tom Roessler       37 M St. Peter          MN   22:10
  3   (  7) Ty Roessler         9 M St. Peter          MN   22:10

  3.     3  Diabolical DeWitz's       (  21:37    21:37)
========================================
  1      3  Daniel Dewitz      23 M Good Thunder       MN   21:37
  2   (  4) Amy Dewitz         26 F Good Thunder       MN   21:38
  3   (  9) David Dewitz       57 F Good Thunder       MN   22:30

  4.     5  Heartbreakers             (  22:01    22:01)
========================================
  1      5  Jessie Borgmeyer   29 F Mankato            MN   22:01
  2   (  8) Rachel Shoenborn   35 F North Mankato      MN   22:14
  3   ( 11) Lisa Spurr         30 F St. Peter          MN   23:14
  4   ( 12) Amanda Olson       29 F Mankato            MN   23:34

  5.    10  Sloppy Hoppes             (  22:50    22:50)
========================================
  1     10  Tristan Hoppe      10 M Hutchinson         MN   22:50
  2   ( 27) Matt Hoppe         35 M Hutchinson         MN   24:57
  3   ( 28) Erin Hoppe         33 F Hutchinson         MN   24:58
  4   ( 29) Logan Hoppe         7 M Hutchinson         MN   24:58

  6.    13  echo                      (  24:06    24:06)
========================================
  1     13  Cameron Kerkes     12 M Ramsey             MN   24:06
  2   ( 16) Therese Kerkes     16 F Ramsey             MN   24:20
  3   ( 17) Dominic Kerkes     19 M Ramsey             MN   24:31
  4   ( 18) Vincent Kerkes     18 M Ramsey             MN   24:32
  5   ( 19) Angela Kerkes      37 F Ramsey             MN   24:32

  7.    14  Carldondez                (  24:10    24:10)
========================================
  1     14  Jacob Carlson      12 M Farmington         MN   24:10
  2   ( 48) Gina Carlson       31 F Farmington         MN   26:50
  3   ( 49) Cody Carlson       31 M Farmington         MN   26:50

  8.    15  Chandler                  (  24:10    24:10)
========================================
  1     15  Zachary Chandler   13 M Austin             MN   24:10
  2   ( 44) Blair Chandler     16 M Austin             MN   26:33
  3   ( 45) Stephanie Chandler 15 F Austin             MN   26:34
  4   ( 46) Jason Chandler     44 M Austin             MN   26:35
  5   ( 47) Susan Chandler     42 F Austin             MN   26:38

  9.    20  Mankato Mud Monsters      (  24:33    24:33)
========================================
  1     20  Rachel Walth       32 F North Mankato      MS   24:33
  2   ( 21) Jami Walth         32 F North Mankato      MN   24:34
  3   ( 22) Cody Walth         33 M North Mankato      MN   24:34

 10.    23  Schlamm Fun!              (  24:38    24:38)
========================================
  1     23  Lea Wiezorek       16 F Mankato            MN   24:38
  2   ( 24) Brady Haugum        8 M Mankato            MN   24:39
  3   ( 25) Pamela Haugum      43 F Mankato            MN   24:39
  4   ( 26) Sarah Haugum       12 F Mankato            MN   24:40

 11.    30  Speedy Paurus'            (  25:13    25:13)
========================================
  1     30  Kobie Kirtz        10 M Minnetonka         MN   25:13
  2   (106) David Paurus       29 M Minnetonka         MN   30:04
  3   (107) Chelsea Paurus     31 F Minnetonka         MN   30:04

 12.    31  Gusto Gang                (  25:30    25:30)
========================================
  1     31  Lucas Gustafson     5 M Mankato            MN   25:30
  2   ( 32) Ryan Gustafson     34 M Mankato            MN   25:30
  3   ( 33) Kristin Gustafson  35 F Mankato            MN   25:30
  4   ( 34) Logan Gustafson     8 M Mankato            MN   25:30

 13.    35  Mud Crew                  (  25:41    25:41)
========================================
  1     35  Sheryl Lehne       39 F Mankato            MN   25:41
  2   ( 36) Nicholas Lehne     19 M Mankato            MN   25:42
  3   ( 37) Sabrina Lehne      10 F Mankato            MN   25:42
  4   ( 39) Bill Lehne         41 M Mankato            MN   25:43

 14.    38  Coborn Gals               (  25:42    25:42)
========================================
  1     38  Kendra Coborn      11 F Bemidji            MN   25:42
  2   ( 40) Kaisa Coborn       11 F Bemidji            MN   25:45
  3   ( 41) Kenzi Coborn       18 F Bemidji            MN   25:58
  4   ( 62) Kim Coborn         45 F Bemidji            MN   28:15
  5   ( 63) Kree Coborn Ellenson  9 F Bemidji            MN   28:17

 15.    42  G Force                   (  26:12    26:12)
========================================
  1     42  Garret Wenninger   11 M Pemberton          MN   26:12
  2   ( 51) Lisa Brandenburg   34 F Pemberton          MN   26:54
  3   ( 52) Ralph Brandenburg  59 M Pemberton          MN   27:20

 16.    50  Team Swede                (  26:52    26:52)
========================================
  1     50  Henry Bergeson      8 M Edina              MN   26:52

 17.    53  Wagner Warriors           (  27:49    27:49)
========================================
  1     53  Rusty Brix         48 M Kasota             MN   27:49
  2   (135) Jessica Huber      22 F Mankato            MN   31:32
  3   (136) Jessica Drummer    22 F Mankato            MN   31:34
  4   (152) Logan Jurgens      18 M Mankato            MN   31:54
  5   (153) Rebecca Drummer    15 F Mankato            MN   31:59
  6   (154) Jenny Jurgens      43 F Mankato            MN   32:02

 18.    54  Booty Monkeys             (  28:02    28:02)
========================================
  1     54  Ashley Niece       18 F Howard Lake        MN   28:02
  2   ( 55) Lawrence Prine     43 M Howard Lake        MN   28:03
  3   ( 56) Chantelle Prine    41 F Howard Lake        MN   28:03
  4   ( 58) Gerrick Prine      11 M Howard Lake        MN   28:04

 19.    57  Live Action               (  28:04    28:04)
========================================
  1     57  Diane Lesmeister   37 F St. Peter          MN   28:04
  2   ( 59) Chad Lesmeister    41 M St. Peter          MN   28:05
  3   ( 60) Kelly Kennedy      36 F St. Peter          MN   28:05
  4   ( 61) Jaeger Kennedy      8 M St. Peter          MN   28:05

 20.    64  Incredibles               (  28:20    28:20)
========================================
  1     64  Kathryn Ralston    31 F Windom             MN   28:20
  2   ( 65) Christina McNulty  26 F Eagan              MN   28:21
  3   ( 66) Scott Ralston      32 M Windom             MN   28:21

 21.    67  Team Hawkeye              (  28:21    28:21)
========================================
  1     67  Cory Graham        35 M Garner             IA   28:21
  2   ( 68) Danielle Graham    32 F Garner             IA   28:21
  3   ( 70) Jared Graham       11 M Garner             IA   28:23

 22.    69  Fifty Shades of Brown     (  28:22    28:22)
========================================
  1     69  Kurt Halvorson     18 M Elysian            MN   28:22

 23.    71  Meyer #1                  (  28:39    28:39)
========================================
  1     71  Tim Stenzel        47 M Winnebago          MN   28:39
  2   ( 72) Brad Leland        44 M Bricelyn           MN   28:39
  3   ( 74) Andrew Scholten    20 M Bricelyn           MN   28:40
  4   ( 75) Randall McReynolds 35 M Mankato            MN   28:40
  5   ( 76) Lexi Holland       20 F Bricelyn           MN   28:41
  6   ( 77) Brady Stenzel      19 M Winnebago          MN   28:43
  7   ( 79) Kristina Meyers    36 F Blue Earth         MN   28:44
  8   ( 80) Denise McReynolds  33 F Mankato            MN   28:44
  9   ( 81) Jastin Meyer       17 F Blue Earth         MN   28:45
 10   ( 82) Beth Leland        44 F Bricelyn           MN   28:45
 11   ( 83) Amy Stenzel        46 F Winnebago          MN   28:45

 24.    73  Kreutzman Fab Five        (  28:40    28:40)
========================================
  1     73  Elle Kreutzman     11 F Houston            MN   28:40
  2   ( 78) John Kreutzman     41 M Houston            MN   28:43
  3   ( 84) Peggy Kreutzman    42 F Houston            MN   28:50
  4   ( 85) Jack Kreutzman      7 M Houston            MN   28:51
  5   ( 88) Abby Kreutzman     10 F Houston            MN   28:52

 25.    86  Tolzman                   (  28:51    28:51)
========================================
  1     86  Tom Michnowski     32 M Pine Island        MN   28:51
  2   ( 87) Kelly Henry        38 F St.Peter           MN   28:52
  3   ( 89) Lindsey Dauk       31 F Cleveland          MN   28:52
  4   ( 90) Hilary Michnowski  23 F Pine Island        MN   28:52
  5   ( 91) Roxy Tolxmann      53 F North Mankato      MN   28:53
  6   ( 92) Pam Gersemehl      54 F Mankato            MN   28:53
  7   ( 93) Emilee Traxler     23 F Lecenter           MN   28:53

 26.    94  Tigers                    (  29:25    29:25)
========================================
  1     94  Jane Thram         33 F Sanborn            MN   29:25
  2   ( 95) Samantha Richert   11 F Sleepy Eye         MN   29:25
  3   ( 96) Noah Richert       11 M Sleepy Eye         MN   29:25
  4   ( 97) Christopher Thram   8 M Sanborn            MN   29:26
  5   ( 98) Logan Richert       8 M Sleepy Eye         MN   29:26
  6   ( 99) Sally Richert      40 F Sleepy Eye         MN   29:26

 27.   100  Classic 80's Rock         (  29:36    29:36)
========================================
  1    100  Kristopher Wehnert 25 M Mankato            MN   29:36
  2   (101) Phillip Jones      29 M Hutchinson         MN   29:36
  3   (102) Stacy Carlson      32 F Kerkhoven          MN   29:37

 28.   103  St. George runners        (  29:52    29:52)
========================================
  1    103  Roxann Beranek     29 F New Ulm            MN   29:52
  2   (104) Brenda Mahoney     49 F New Ulm            MN   29:52
  3   (105) Connor Steele      12 M New Ulm            MN   29:52
  4   (171) Sean Bowen         30 M New Ulm            MN   33:59
  5   (220) Steve Bowen        57 M New Ulm            MN   43:53
  6   (221) Julie Bowen        36 F New Ulm            MN   43:55
  7   (222) Crystal Bowen      55 F New Ulm            MN   43:57

 29.   108  Team Strand               (  30:08    30:08)
========================================
  1    108  Joy Strand         35 F Waseca             MN   30:08
  2   (109) Autumn Strand      10 F Waseca             MN   30:09
  3   (110) Adam Strand        35 M Waseca             MN   30:09
  4   (111) Deuce Strand        9 M Waseca             MN   30:09

 30.   112  Joram's joggers           (  30:15    30:15)
========================================
  1    112  Mary Jo Boehning   45 F Gaylord            MN   30:15
  2   (113) Lindsay Kachelmeier 32 F Winthrop           MN   30:15
  3   (114) Tara Boehning      18 F Gaylord            MN   30:15
  4   (115) Tashana Anderson   21 F Mankato            MN   30:15
  5   (116) Ashlie Boehning    24 F Saint James        MN   30:15

 31.   120  Hot Rods                  (  30:28    30:28)
========================================
  1    120  Catherine Rodrigue 36 F Stillwater         MN   30:28
  2   (121) Baily Rodrigue     11 F New Prague         MN   30:30
  3   (124) Jennifer Rodrigue  37 F New Prague         MN   30:31

 32.   122  Prior Lake Mud Monkeys    (  30:30    30:30)
========================================
  1    122  Dave Sage          45 M Prior Lake         MN   30:30
  2   (123) Samantha Sage      14 F Prior Lake         MN   30:31
  3   (125) Delaney Sage       10 F Prior Lake         MN   30:31
  4   (126) Jodi Yarusso       43 F Prior Lake         MN   30:31
  5   (127) Sophie Baker       15 F Prior Lake         MN   30:31

 33.   128  Nerd Herd                 (  31:12    31:12)
========================================
  1    128  Cole Rauchman      11 M North Mankato      MN   31:12
  2   (129) Kaylie Rauchman    14 F North Mankato      MN   31:13
  3   (133) Nick Mueller       13 M Mankato            MN   31:23
  4   (134) Rebecca Mueller    10 F Mankato            MN   31:25

 34.   130  MudiNess                  (  31:15    31:15)
========================================
  1    130  James Ness         41 M Mankato            MN   31:15
  2   (131) Becky Ness         37 F Mankato            MN   31:15
  3   (132) Elizabeth Ness      7 F Mankato            MN   31:16

 35.   137  Mudtastic 4               (  31:37    31:37)
========================================
  1    137  Carter Fogal       12 M Mankato            MN   31:37
  2   (138) Scot Sheldon       36 M Mankato            MN   31:37
  3   (139) Caleb Fogal        10 M Mankato            MN   31:37
  4   (140) Alyssa Fogal       35 F Mankato            MN   31:37

 36.   141  Minnesota Daily Threesome (  31:38    31:38)
========================================
  1    141  Heather Himler     37 F Savage             MN   31:38
  2   (142) Jennifer Lesmeister 39 F Rochester          MN   31:38
  3   (143) Jackson Lesmeister  8 M Rochester          MN   31:39

 37.   144  Col Klenk's Heroes        (  31:43    31:43)
========================================
  1    144  Jane Klenk         38 F Mapleton           MN   31:43
  2   (145) Jon Klenk          49 M Mapleton           MN   31:44
  3   (146) Jamie Klenk         8 F Mapleton           MN   31:45

 38.   147  Maple River Mudders       (  31:46    31:46)
========================================
  1    147  John Pfeffer       40 M Mapleton           MN   31:46
  2   (148) Benaiah Doering    10 F Mapleton           MN   31:46
  3   (149) Olivia Pfeffer      9 F Mapleton           MN   31:47
  4   (150) Jenny Doering      37 F Mapleton           MN   31:47
  5   (151) Lisa Pfeffer       40 F Mapleton           MN   31:47

 39.   155  Dirty Texicans            (  32:18    32:18)
========================================
  1    155  Ryan Fuglie        33 M Otsego             MN   32:18
  2   (156) Rayna Meyer        30 F Otsego             MN   32:19
  3   (157) Derek Knode        30 M North Mankato      MN   32:19
  4   (158) Josh Knode         23 M Monticello         MN   32:20

 40.   159  Lightning Legged Lundins  (  32:28    32:28)
========================================
  1    159  Jennie Lundin      45 F Garretson          SD   32:28
  2   (160) Sue Lundin-Chaemless 42 F Garretson          SD   32:28
  3   (161) Gerhard Chaemless  45 M Garretson          SD   32:29

 41.   162  Mud Monster Bunnies       (  32:46    32:46)
========================================
  1    162  Rochelle Buttweiler  8 F Lino Lakes         MN   32:46
  2   (163) Gabrielle Buttweiler 11 F Lino Lakes         MN   32:47
  3   (227) Cynthia Buttweiler 43 F Lino Lakes         MN        

 42.   164  Oftedahl                  (  32:58    32:58)
========================================
  1    164  Chris Oftedahl     45 M Kasota             MN   32:58
  2   (165) Olivia Oftedahl     7 F Kasota             MN   32:58
  3   (166) Anne Oftedahl      39 F Kasota             MN   32:58

 43.   167  RJAK Rocks                (  33:30    33:30)
========================================
  1    167  Jim Luchsinger     41 M Maplewood          MN   33:30
  2   (168) Rachel Luchsinger  10 F Maplewood          MN   33:32
  3   (169) Kristina Luchsinger 40 F Maplewood          MN   33:32
  4   (170) Abigail Luchsinger 13 F Maplewood          MN   33:33

 44.   172  Mud Sliders               (  34:00    34:00)
========================================
  1    172  Mason Benson       11 M North Mankato      MN   34:00
  2   (209) Stephanie Davis    31 F North Mankato      MN   41:17
  3   (210) Amy Ragland        34 F Rochester          MN   41:19

 45.   173  Locals                    (  34:30    34:30)
========================================
  1    173  Tim Jensen         37 M Rochester          MN   34:30

 46.   174  Lux                       (  34:37    34:37)
========================================
  1    174  Emily Lux          36 F Eden Prairie       MN   34:37
  2   (175) Paul Lux           46 M Eden Prairie       MN   34:37

 47.   176  Rubber Ducky's            (  34:57    34:57)
========================================
  1    176  Ashley Siemers     17 F Faribault          MN   34:57
  2   (177) Theresa Siemers    38 F Faribault          MN   34:57
  3   (178) Emma Richardson    12 F North Mankato      MN   34:57
  4   (179) Catherine Richardson 41 F North Mankato      MN   34:58
  5   (180) Laura Bremer       15 F North Mankato      MN   34:59
  6   (181) Fred Richardson    11 M North Mankato      MN   34:59

 48.   182  Mialkowski Mud Flingers   (  35:08    35:08)
========================================
  1    182  Lauren Mialkowski   8 F Saint Michael      MN   35:08
  2   (183) Eric Mialkowski    37 M Saint Michael      MN   35:08
  3   (184) Kyle Mialkowski    10 M Saint Michael      MN   35:08
  4   (185) Andrea Mialkowski  37 F Saint Michael      MN   35:17

 49.   186  Super M                   (  35:50    35:50)
========================================
  1    186  Lexie Mathews       4 F Lakeville          MN   35:50
  2   (187) Brian Mathews      46 M Lakeville          MN   35:54
  3   (188) Amy Mathews        34 F Lakeville          MN   35:57
  4   (189) Charlie Mathews     6 M Lakeville          MN   35:58

 50.   190  Eel Hounds                (  36:46    36:46)
========================================
  1    190  Scott Stephens     38 M Fargo              ND   36:46
  2   (191) Joshua Stephens     5 M Fargo              ND   36:46
  3   (192) Kenzi Stephens      4 F Fargo              ND   36:47

 51.   193  Team Knauss               (  37:19    37:19)
========================================
  1    193  Aaron Knauss        9 M Madison Lake       MN   37:19
  2   (198) Adam Knauss         7 M Madison Lake       MN   37:45
  3   (199) Laura Knauss       39 F Madison Lake       MN   37:46

 52.   194  Team Caffee               (  37:35    37:35)
========================================
  1    194  Jill Caffee        38 F Buffalo            MN   37:35
  2   (195) Jackson Caffee      8 M Buffalo            MN   37:35
  3   (196) Don Caffee         46 M Buffalo            MN   37:39
  4   (197) Kaia Caffee         6 F Buffalo            MN   37:41

 53.   200  MudHolden                 (  38:47    38:47)
========================================
  1    200  Kayla Holden        8 F Eagle Lake         MN   38:47
  2   (201) Derek Holden       44 M Eagle Lake         MN   38:47

 54.   202  No Evil Sisters           (  39:12    39:12)
========================================
  1    202  Melanie Shamp      33 F Windom             MN   39:12
  2   (203) Kim Werner         37 F Janesville         MN   39:12
  3   (204) Shannon Cedillo    42 F New Ulm            MN   39:12

 55.   205  ZKU                       (  39:30    39:30)
========================================
  1    205  Brenna Letourneau  11 F Mankato            MN   39:30
  2   (206) Lori Letourneau    38 F Mankato            MN   39:31
  3   (207) Matt Letourneau    38 M Mankato            MN   39:33
  4   (208) Abe Letourneau     12 M Mankato            MN   39:33

 56.   211  Rud Mudders               (  41:42    41:42)
========================================
  1    211  Sarah Johnson      17 F Springfield        MN   41:42
  2   (212) Kyle Jacobs        22 M Rochester          MN   41:43
  3   (213) Becky Johnson      40 F Springfield        MN   41:45
  4   (214) Melinda Mitchell   19 F Rochester          MN   41:45
  5   (215) Hope Augustin      10 F Mankato            MN   41:46
  6   (216) Alicia Perez       12 F Le Center          MN   41:51
  7   (217) Angela Kilmer      30 F Mankato            MN   42:12
  8   (218) Abby Miller        39 F Madison Lake       MN   42:13
  9   (219) Tessa Meidlinger   31 F Le Center          MN   42:18

 57.   223  Mud Pickers               (  49:49    49:49)
========================================
  1    223  Davis Monahan      13 M Elk River          MN   49:49
  2   (224) Dana Monahan       41 F Elk River          MN   49:50
  3   (225) Tasha Jennrich     31 F Columbia Heights   MN   49:51
  4   (226) Barb Jennrich      62 F Minneapolis        MN   49:51






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       3K TEAM RESULTS: OPEN DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.     1  HickoryTech Waterdogs     (  16:52    16:52)
========================================
  1      1  Nicholas Burgess   24 M Kasota             MN   16:52
  2   (  6) Luke Howk          28 M N Mankato          MN   21:41
  3   (  8) Jeff Schultz       35 M Mankato            MN   24:25
  4   (  9) Deedra Vosburg     37 F Mankato            MN   24:26
  5   ( 10) Burle Christopherson 37 M Mankato            MN   24:27
  6   ( 11) Josh Johnson       35 M Mankato            MN   24:42
  7   ( 12) Bill Henk          36 M Mankato            MN   24:58
  8   ( 43) Jenny Johnson      27 F Mankato            MN   27:39
  9   ( 44) Mark Sharpless     35 M Mankato            MN   27:42
 10   ( 57) Kara Long          33 F St. Peter          MN   28:34
 11   ( 66) Lindsey Kriz       35 F Mankato            MN   29:28
 12   ( 74) Kari Juni          35 M Mankato            MN   30:31

  2.     2  Dotson Iron Castings 2    (  16:52    16:52)
========================================
  1      2  Joe Willson        21 M Mankato            MN   16:52
  2   (  3) Jon Shelton        34 M Mankato            MN   18:01
  3   (101) Matthew White      34 M Mankato            MN   34:15

  3.     4  Davisco Foods             (  19:15    19:15)
========================================
  1      4  Kevin Swahn        23 M St. Peter          MN   19:15
  2   (  5) Tony O'Brien       46 M Le Sueur           MN   19:33
  3   ( 75) Brianna Sinclair   28 F St. Peter          MN   30:32
  4   ( 76) Heather Ahlers     35 F New Prague         MN   30:33
  5   ( 77) Joy Lyle           36 F St. Peter          MN   30:33
  6   (104) Michelle Rottermond 32 F Mankato            MN   34:38
  7   (142) Holly Spiess       31 F Fairbault          MN   37:42
  8   (148) Key Selders        50 F Le Sueur           MN   42:27
  9   (149) Toni Larson        37 F Cleveland          MN   42:28
 10   (164) Stacy Schaefer     40 F Le Center          MN   46:39
 11   (166) Jen Isaacscon      32 F Le Sueur           MN   46:40

  4.     7  Gislason & Hunter         (  22:34    22:34)
========================================
  1      7  Cory Genelin       36 M Mankato            MN   22:34
  2   ( 13) Michaela Reynolds  18 F Mankato            MN   25:02
  3   ( 17) Brittany Goodrich  25 F Mankato            MN   25:03
  4   ( 41) Rob Rietschel      41 M Mankato            MN   27:27
  5   ( 42) Traci Rietschel    42 F Mankato            MN   27:34
  6   ( 53) Danielle Remund    27 F Mankato            MN   28:14
  7   ( 73) Abbie Olson        30 F Mankato            MN   30:09
  8   ( 79) Brian Malone       32 M Mankato            MN   31:07
  9   (112) Roberta Spore      40 F Mankato            MN   35:14
 10   (115) Henk Shelly        38 F Mankato            MN   35:29

  5.    14  CrossRoads Massage        (  25:02    25:02)
========================================
  1     14  Jason Bennett      37 M Mankato            MN   25:02
  2   ( 15) Charisse Miller    18 F Mankato            MN   25:02
  3   ( 16) Kay Miller         44 F Mankato            MN   25:03
  4   ( 18) Gregory Miller     59 M Mankato            MN   25:03
  5   ( 23) Shannon Rausch     30 F Mankato            MN   25:17
  6   ( 61) Gabrielle Miller   16 F Mankato            MN   28:47
  7   ( 85) Amanda Roth        32 F Mankato            MN   31:35
  8   ( 86) Wilson Dianna      25 F Mankato            MN   31:51
  9   ( 98) Jodi Bennett       38 F Mankato            MN   33:33

  6.    19  FCI Waseca DCT            (  25:11    25:11)
========================================
  1     19  Mike Galazen       33 M Mankato            MN   25:11
  2   ( 20) Richard Lau        36 M Owatonna           MN   25:11
  3   ( 21) Brian Becker       42 M Good Thunder       MN   25:12
  4   ( 22) Amanda Riehm       28 F Waseca             MN   25:12
  5   ( 24) Chad Fank          38 M Eagle Lake         MN   25:31
  6   ( 32) Jeremiah Malecha   33 M Owatonna           MN   26:48
  7   ( 78) Jeffrey Wagner     37 M Madison Lake       MN   31:07
  8   ( 80) Tracy Allen        40 M Janesville         MN   31:21
  9   ( 90) Jose Pena          38 M Waseca             MN   32:00
 10   ( 99) Brian Conley       42 M Inver Grove        MN   33:56
 11   (100) Jennifer Peterson  31 F Waseca             MN   33:57

  7.    25  Angie's Kettle Corn       (  25:57    25:57)
========================================
  1     25  Jake Sisco         15 M Lake Crystal       MN   25:57
  2   ( 26) Chad Sisco         41 M Lake Crystal       MN   25:58
  3   (131) Lily Sisco         16 F Lake Crystal       MN   35:43
  4   (132) Macy Sisco         10 F Lake Crystal       MN   35:43
  5   (134) Jennifer Sisco     41 F Lake Crystal       MN   36:22

  8.    27  Dirty Dozen   2           (  26:37    26:37)
========================================
  1     27  Brian Pederson     28 M North Mankato      MN   26:37
  2   ( 30) Katie Johnson      29 F North Mankato      MN   26:47
  3   ( 35) Megan Helms        20 F Mankato            MN   27:16
  4   ( 36) Kaylynn Carriveau  20 F North Mankato      MN   27:16
  5   ( 55) Jessica Tuttle     30 F North Mankato      MN   28:24
  6   ( 56) Thad Tuttle        36 M North Mankato      MN   28:24
  7   ( 71) Chad Ruch          30 M North Mankato      MN   29:41
  8   ( 72) Lori Ruch          29 F North Mankato      MN   29:42
  9   ( 82) Jena Gereau        25 F North Mankato      MN   31:30
 10   ( 91) Corey Velzke       27 M North Mankato      MN   32:13

  9.    28  Dirty Dozen               (  26:38    26:38)
========================================
  1     28  Andrew Lorentz     22 M Lake Crystal       MN   26:38
  2   ( 59) Alison Underland   31 F Faribault          MN   28:41
  3   ( 60) Nate Ruch          27 M North Mankato      MN   28:42
  4   ( 81) Brandon Flom       27 M North Mankato      MN   31:28
  5   ( 83) Candy Ruch         29 F North Mankato      MN   31:31
  6   ( 84) Paula Ewoldt       21 F Mankato            MN   31:32

 10.    29  Bad Mudder Chuckers       (  26:44    26:44)
========================================
  1     29  Tammy Klockziem    39 F Maple Grove        MN   26:44
  2   ( 31) Jon Klockziem      41 M Maple Grove        MN   26:48
  3   ( 33) Jon Hunstad        39 M New Ulm            MN   26:48
  4   ( 34) Jody Hunstad       39 F New Ulm            MN   26:50

 11.    37  MRR Mudders               (  27:16    27:16)
========================================
  1     37  Nick Maxwell       32 M Mankato            MN   27:16
  2   ( 38) Wendy Hill         30 F Mankato            MN   27:17
  3   ( 39) Anneka Keech       25 F Mankato            MN   27:17
  4   ( 40) Jill Roufs         30 F Mankato            MN   27:18
  5   ( 54) Gaby Rodriguez     32 F Mankato            MN   28:22
  6   (143) Shelly Eesley      40 F Mankato            MN   38:32

 12.    45  Haugbeck                  (  27:58    27:58)
========================================
  1     45  Shannon Wagy       32 F Mankato            MN   27:58
  2   ( 46) Ben Bohm           33 M Mankato            MN   27:58
  3   ( 47) Chaunelle Smith    20 F Mankato            MN   27:59
  4   ( 48) Holly Allen        32 F Mankato            MN   27:59
  5   (110) Samantha Erickson  14 F Mankato            MN   34:52
  6   (111) Leah Erickson      43 F Mankato            MN   34:53

 13.    49  G&A Wendinger Farms LLC   (  28:03    28:03)
========================================
  1     49  Todd Waterbury     46 M Courtland          MN   28:03
  2   ( 50) Jason Kokesh       39 M Courtland          MN   28:05
  3   ( 51) Kathy Husby        41 F Courtland          MN   28:05
  4   ( 52) Amanda Wendinger   33 F Courtland          MN   28:08
  5   ( 58) Greg Wendinger     36 M Courtland          MN   28:35

 14.    62  US Army Reserve           (  29:26    29:26)
========================================
  1     62  Gary Como          43 M Mankato            MN   29:26
  2   ( 63) James Anhorn       26 M Mankato            MN   29:26
  3   ( 64) Joseph Findley     25 M Mankato            MN   29:27
  4   ( 65) Michelle Samples   21 F Mankato            MN   29:27
  5   ( 67) Shawn Strauser     41 M Mankato            MN   29:28

 15.    68  OFC Physical Therapy Depa (  29:37    29:37)
========================================
  1     68  Erica Roelofs      22 F North Mankato      MN   29:37
  2   ( 69) Kyle Roers         25 M Janesville         MN   29:38
  3   ( 70) Connie Phillips    50 F Cleveland          MN   29:38
  4   (102) Allisa Roers       23 F Janesville         MN   34:33
  5   (103) Amy Bond           37 F Mankato            MN   34:34

 16.    87  Pediatric Therapy Service (  31:58    31:58)
========================================
  1     87  Amanda Lipetsky    25 F Mankato            MN   31:58
  2   ( 88) Amber Becker       31 F Mankato            MN   31:58
  3   ( 89) Elizabeth Landgraff 32 F Mankato            MN   31:59
  4   (105) Wendy White        29 F Mankato            MN   34:47
  5   (106) Beth Fleming       46 F Mankato            MN   34:47
  6   (107) Jill Stiegen       23 F Mankato            MN   34:48
  7   (108) Amy Alger          28 F Mankato            MN   34:48
  8   (109) Deb Cattryse       47 F Mankato            MN   34:49

 17.    92  Dirty Bustlers            (  32:40    32:40)
========================================
  1     92  Teresa Davis       30 F North Mankato      MN   32:40
  2   ( 93) Ryan Davis         32 M North Mankato      MN   32:40
  3   ( 94) Rose Voss          33 F N Mankato          MN   32:40
  4   ( 95) Ashley Barden      31 F North Mankato      MN   32:40
  5   ( 96) Jeremy Voss        34 M N Mankato          MN   32:40
  6   ( 97) Dan Rutledge       30 M North Mankato      MN   32:41

 18.   113  Mud Lovin Ladies          (  35:27    35:27)
========================================
  1    113  Kari Masters       31 F Nicollet           MN   35:27
  2   (114) Amy Ely            39 F Mankato            MN   35:28
  3   (116) Sandra Christnagel 25 F Saint Peter        MN   35:29
  4   (117) Hannah Rosin       29 F Saint Peter        MN   35:32
  5   (118) Holly Christnagel  27 F Courtland          MN   35:34

 19.   119  Dirty Divas               (  35:35    35:35)
========================================
  1    119  Sarah Bouldin      30 F Mankato            MN   35:35
  2   (120) Amy Oachs          37 F Mankato            MN   35:35
  3   (121) Larissa Oachs      15 F Mankato            MN   35:36
  4   (122) Lindsey Grunst     30 F St Peter           MN   35:36
  5   (123) Mark Taylor        56 M Mankato            MN   35:36
  6   (124) Heather Hanly      26 F Minneapolis        MN   35:36
  7   (125) Vanessa Hacker     29 F Mankato            MN   35:36
  8   (126) Sara Brown         30 F Mankato            MN   35:36
  9   (127) Jen Anderson       34 F North Mankato      MN   35:37
 10   (128) Abigail Krause     26 F Mankato            MN   35:38
 11   (129) Alizah Krause      26 F Buffalo            MN   35:38
 12   (130) Allison Aaron      26 F Mankato            MN   35:38

 20.   133  YMCA                      (  36:00    36:00)
========================================
  1    133  Dianna (sist Heinze 14 F Mankato            MN   36:00
  2   (135) Dianna Heinze      20 F Mankato            MN   36:30

 21.   136  Bartlett Babes            (  36:55    36:55)
========================================
  1    136  Angela Dugan       32 F North Mankato      MN   36:55
  2   (137) Margaret Ko        47 F Good Thunder       MN   36:56
  3   (138) Julie Hawkes       30 F N Mankato          MN   36:56
  4   (139) Shad Coyour        41 M Mankato            MN   36:56
  5   (140) Laurel Sturlaugson 30 F North Mankato      MN   36:56
  6   (141) Amy Peterson       37 F Mankato            MN   37:37
  7   (150) Andrea Loken-Schmidt 35 F Mankato            MN   45:04
  8   (151) Larae Ackerman     49 F Mankato            MN   45:05

 22.   144  Mud Hens                  (  41:15    41:15)
========================================
  1    144  Ann Wilson         53 F Minnetonka         MN   41:15
  2   (145) Amber Johnson      35 F Owatonna           MN   41:16
  3   (146) Tina Zimmerman     39 F Waseca             MN   41:16
  4   (147) Sheila Alba        42 F Owatonna           MN   41:17

 23.   152  Fat Hogs                  (  45:18    45:18)
========================================
  1    152  Benjamin Winstead  26 M Wells              MN   45:18
  2   (153) Shelley Smith      37 F Sycamore           IL   45:19
  3   (154) Steve Hargis       40 M Wells              MN   45:21
  4   (155) Christy Hargis     37 F Wells              MN   45:22

 24.   156  Fighting Black Squirrels  (  46:37    46:37)
========================================
  1    156  Shelly Wendinger   23 F North Mankato      MN   46:37
  2   (157) Jody Bloemke       43 F North Mankato      MN   46:37
  3   (158) Kasey Tufto        23 F North Mankato      MN   46:38
  4   (159) Amy Miller         26 F North Mankato      MN   46:38
  5   (160) Erin Haroldson     34 F North Mankato      MN   46:38
  6   (161) Summer Gioffre     33 F North Mankato      MN   46:38
  7   (162) Lisa Lamor         33 F North Mankato      MN   46:39
  8   (163) Anne Willaert      51 F North Mankato      MN   46:39
  9   (165) Cristen Olinger    33 F North Mankato      MN   46:40