Saint Paul Grade-By-Grade -
Saint Paul, MN
9/25/2012

race logo










					
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            2012 Saint Paul City Conference Grade-by-Grade Meet
                      12th Grade Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Gen Team                           Time    Pace  
  ===== ======================= ===== === ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Emma Weber                 12 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         16:10  6:30 
      2 Ellie Waddle               12 F   Saint Paul Central               17:09  6:54 
      3 Teaghan Persons            12 F   Saint Paul Central               17:12  6:55 
      4 Ellie Swenson              12 F   Saint Paul Central               17:56  7:13 
      5 Shyanne Ziegler            12 F   Saint Paul Harding               18:06  7:17 
      6 Madeline Driscoll          12 F   Saint Paul Central               18:56  7:37 
      7 Marie Sheehan              12 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         19:42  7:56 
      8 Kate Handberg              12 F   Saint Paul Central               20:12  8:08 
      9 Eileen Connly              12 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         21:06  8:29 
     10 Viviana Baltazar           12 F   Saint Paul Harding               21:13  8:32 
     11 Adeline O'Keefe            12 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         22:04  8:53 
     12 Maddie Rutherford          12 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         22:53  9:13 
     13 Sabina Vadnais             12 F   Saint Paul Central               23:02  9:16 
     14 Claire Boyle               12 F   Saint Paul Central               25:09 10:07 
     15 Meghan Kies                12 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         25:21 10:12 
     16 Erika Bahr                 12 F   Saint Paul Harding               25:50 10:24 
     17 Kabo Xiong                 12 F   Saint Paul Harding               31:27 12:39 





------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            2012 Saint Paul City Conference Grade-by-Grade Meet
                      11th Grade Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Gen Team                           Time    Pace  
  ===== ======================= ===== === ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Elana Breitenbucher        11 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         15:52  6:23 
      2 Zoe McCully                11 F   Saint Paul Central               19:19  7:47 
      3 Charon Farmer              11 F   Washington Technology Magnet     21:11  8:32 
      4 Hannah Potts               11 F   Saint Paul Harding               21:13  8:33 
      5 Elly Voigt                 11 F   Saint Paul Central               21:48  8:47 
      6 Alejandra Narvaez          11 F   Washington Technology Magnet     22:47  9:10 
      7 Claire Marshall            11 F   Saint Paul Como Park             23:27  9:26 
      8 Baltazar Santi             11 F   Saint Paul Harding               25:10 10:08 
      9 Pang Xiong                 11 F   Saint Paul Humboldt              25:37 10:19 





------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            2012 Saint Paul City Conference Grade-by-Grade Meet
                      10th Grade Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Gen Team                           Time    Pace  
  ===== ======================= ===== === ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Clara Jackson              10 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         17:20  6:59 
      2 Alexa Ries                 10 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         17:30  7:03 
      3 Mimi Mejia                 10 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         18:17  7:22 
      4 Rosie Laine                10 F   Saint Paul Central               18:17  7:22 
      5 Leah O'Neil                10 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         19:52  8:00 
      6 Annika Haley               10 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         20:04  8:05 
      7 Pa Yao Vue                 10 F   Saint Paul Humboldt              21:01  8:27 
      8 Daisy Dominguez            10 F   Saint Paul Humboldt              22:39  9:07 
      9 Kelly Chase                10 F   Saint Paul Como Park             23:17  9:22 
     10 Ler Moo                    10 F   Washington Technology Magnet     23:22  9:24 





------------------------------------------------------------------------------
            2012 Saint Paul City Conference Grade-by-Grade Meet
                   9th Grade & Under Girls - 4000 Meters
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Place Name                    Grade Gen Team                           Time    Pace  
  ===== ======================= ===== === ============================== ======= ===== 
      1 Erin Moening                8 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         16:37  6:41 
      2 Mary Miles                  9 F   Saint Paul Como Park             16:39  6:42 
      3 Maleta Moulsoff             9 F   Saint Paul Central               17:54  7:12 
      4 Erica Meyers                8 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         18:02  7:16 
      5 Keiko Hilmo                 9 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         18:51  7:35 
      6 Grace Tisell                8 F   Saint Paul Central               18:56  7:37 
      7 Caroline Krall              8 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         18:57  7:38 
      8 Eva Clelland                9 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         19:07  7:42 
      9 Emilee Fulton               9 F   Saint Paul Central               19:17  7:46 
     10 Maya Barton                 9 F   Saint Paul Central               19:29  7:50 
     11 Maria Poulose               9 F   Saint Paul Central               21:38  8:43 
     12 Andrayah Adams              9 F   Saint Paul Como Park             22:46  9:10 
     13 Nina Nge                    9 F   Washington Technology Magnet     23:24  9:25 
     14 Lydia Nielsen               9 F   Saint Paul Como Park             23:36  9:30 
     15 Madeline Post               9 F   Saint Paul Como Park             23:42  9:32 
     16 Der Vue                     7 F   Saint Paul Humboldt              23:43  9:33 
     17 Madeline Ries               7 F   Saint Paul Highland Park         25:08 10:07 
     18 Eleanor O'Doubhlain         9 F   Saint Paul Como Park             31:04 12:30