Suburban East Conference Meet -
Stacy, MN
10/16/2012

race logo










					                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 16, 2012  - 5 Kilometers
                               Boys Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Wayde Hall                 12 Stillwater                  15:15  4:55 
     2   1 Kevin Docherty             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          15:17  4:55 
     3   2 Eric Colvin                12 Stillwater                  15:30  5:00 
     4   1 Jacob Jankowski            12 Forest Lake                 15:40  5:03 
     5   1 Nate Roese                 12 East Ridge                  15:53  5:07 
     6   1 Zack Benning               11 Hastings                    15:54  5:08 
     7   1 Jared Bartz                12 White Bear Lake             16:01  5:10 
     8   3 Sean Bjork                 12 Stillwater                  16:09  5:12 
     9   4 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe      10 Stillwater                  16:13  5:13 
    10   2 Jacob McDermott            11 Cretin-Derham Hall          16:13  5:13 
    11   5 Eli Krahn                   9 Stillwater                  16:18  5:15 
    12   1 Michael Hoff               11 Mounds View                 16:27  5:18 
    13   6 Matt Fronczak              12 Stillwater                  16:32  5:20 
    14   1 Nick Wareham               10 Woodbury                    16:34  5:20 
    15   7 Tayler Aarness             11 Stillwater                  16:36  5:21 
    16   2 Adam Luecke                12 White Bear Lake             16:39  5:22 
    17   8 Edoardo Tagliaferri        11 Stillwater                  16:43  5:23 
    18   2 Noah Pilgrim               11 Mounds View                 16:45  5:24 
    19   9 Matt Thomas                11 Stillwater                  16:47  5:25 
    20   3 Andre Hessini              11 Mounds View                 16:49  5:25 
    21   3 Dan Zastrow                12 Cretin-Derham Hall          16:52  5:26 
    22   1 Evan Kacmarynski           12 Roseville Area              16:53  5:26 
    23   4 Thomas Wentworth           12 Mounds View                 16:54  5:27 
    24   2 Taylor Voit                11 Woodbury                    16:57  5:28 
    25   5 Joey Kasier                12 Mounds View                 16:58  5:28 
    26   3 Garrett Shah               10 White Bear Lake             16:59  5:28 
    27   4 Alex Thiele                10 White Bear Lake             17:00  5:29 
    28   5 Thomas Anderson            12 White Bear Lake             17:00  5:29 
    29   6 Matt Anderson              11 Mounds View                 17:07  5:31 
    30   7 Ryan Plasencia             11 Mounds View                 17:07  5:31 
    31   1 Evan Bonneson              11 Park Cottage Grove          17:12  5:32 
    32   2 Tony Joyer                 12 Roseville Area              17:14  5:33 
    33   8 Nik Randle                 12 Mounds View                 17:14  5:33 
    34   6 William Schlafke           10 White Bear Lake             17:16  5:34 
    35   2 Ryan Schiferl              11 East Ridge                  17:16  5:34 
    36   2 Tommy Babcock               9 Forest Lake                 17:17  5:34 
    37   3 Joey Wacker                12 Woodbury                    17:17  5:34 
    38   3 Lucas Mason                12 Roseville Area              17:18  5:34 
    39   4 Matt Salvatore             12 Roseville Area              17:22  5:36 
    40   5 Collin Kiley                9 Roseville Area              17:27  5:37 
    41   4 Matt Waterhouse            12 Woodbury                    17:30  5:38 
    42   3 Riley Schilling            10 Forest Lake                 17:30  5:38 
    43   7 Carter Pasma               11 White Bear Lake             17:31  5:39 
    44   9 Dalton Pauley              11 Mounds View                 17:36  5:40 
    45   8 Daniel Allen               10 White Bear Lake             17:39  5:41 
    46   4 Jay Defor                  12 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:40  5:41 
    47   4 Leo Hipp                   10 Forest Lake                 17:42  5:42 
    48   3 Sam Scholz                 11 East Ridge                  17:43  5:42 
    49  10 Allen-Michae Burback       10 Stillwater                  17:45  5:43 
    50   5 Conor Leyden               10 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:45  5:43 
    51   2 Forrest Close              10 Hastings                    17:45  5:43 
    52   6 Josh Christiansen          10 Roseville Area              17:49  5:44 
    53  10 Eliot Gehl                 12 Mounds View                 17:49  5:44 
    54   5 Quinn Duffy                10 Forest Lake                 17:50  5:45 
    55   6 Jake Krukowski             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:51  5:45 
    56   7 Will Zastrow               10 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:54  5:46 
    57   5 Paul Henning               10 Woodbury                    17:56  5:47 
    58   4 Jack Walter                 9 East Ridge                  17:57  5:47 
    59   6 Candido Sanchez             8 Forest Lake                 18:01  5:48 
    60   2 Ryan Tolkinen              10 Park Cottage Grove          18:02  5:49 
    61   5 Aaron Gorden               11 East Ridge                  18:02  5:49 
    62   6 Eric Shumaker              10 Woodbury                    18:03  5:49 
    63   6 Andrew Berg                10 East Ridge                  18:05  5:49 
    64   7 Alex Richert               10 Forest Lake                 18:09  5:51 
    65   9 Adam Heininger             12 White Bear Lake             18:09  5:51 
    66   7 David Pellegrini           11 Roseville Area              18:10  5:51 
    67   7 Nate Tigges                11 East Ridge                  18:11  5:52 
    68   8 David Huffman              11 East Ridge                  18:12  5:52 
    69   7 Jack McCann                12 Woodbury                    18:21  5:55 
    70   8 Joseph Katzung             11 Roseville Area              18:23  5:55 
    71   9 Taylor Huffman             11 East Ridge                  18:24  5:56 
    72   3 Jake Spitzack              11 Hastings                    18:26  5:56 
    73   3 Cade Fishbaugher           12 Park Cottage Grove          18:26  5:56 
    74   4 Joe Rabaey                 12 Hastings                    18:27  5:57 
    75  10 Roman Faller               11 East Ridge                  18:28  5:57 
    76   8 Carter Pysher              10 Woodbury                    18:31  5:58 
    77   5 Austin Reuter              11 Hastings                    18:32  5:58 
    78   6 Chrisitan Weiland          12 Hastings                    18:34  5:59 
    79   9 Luca Buelte                11 Roseville Area              18:36  5:59 
    80  10 Joey Burquest              12 Roseville Area              18:38  6:00 
    81   7 Will Briercliffe            9 Hastings                    18:39  6:01 
    82   8 Will Dunford               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:47  6:03 
    83   4 Scott Burazin               8 Park Cottage Grove          18:49  6:04 
    84   5 Connor Gabbert             11 Park Cottage Grove          18:52  6:05 
    85   6 Kyle Mohr                  11 Park Cottage Grove          18:59  6:07 
    86   8 Will Caturia               10 Hastings                    19:08  6:10 
    87   8 Davis Long                  9 Forest Lake                 19:18  6:13 
    88   7 Sullivan Brenke            11 Park Cottage Grove          19:22  6:14 
    89   9 Garrett Tuin                9 Hastings                    19:25  6:15 
    90  10 Nate Holm                   9 Hastings                    19:28  6:16 
    91   8 Mike Kilsdonk              10 Park Cottage Grove          19:31  6:17 
    92   9 John Reiling               10 Forest Lake                 19:55  6:25 
    93   9 Brandon Christiansen       12 Park Cottage Grove          20:07  6:29 
    94  10 Josh Williamson             9 Park Cottage Grove          20:42  6:40 

                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 16, 2012  - 5 Kilometers
                            Boys Junior Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Paul Larson                12 Stillwater                  17:09  5:32 
     2   2 Austin Reed                11 Stillwater                  17:13  5:33 
     3   3 Tim Koenning                9 Stillwater                  17:21  5:35 
     4   4 John Huntley               10 Stillwater                  17:21  5:36 
     5   5 Chaes Johnson              11 Stillwater                  17:22  5:36 
     6   6 Luke Richie                12 Stillwater                  17:26  5:37 
     7   1 Max Wang                   12 Mounds View                 17:28  5:38 
     8   2 Mark Sheldon               10 Mounds View                 17:31  5:39 
     9   3 Alex Plasencia              9 Mounds View                 17:33  5:39 
    10   1 Christian O'Brien          12 White Bear Lake             17:36  5:40 
    11   4 Peter Olson                12 Mounds View                 17:37  5:41 
    12   7 Zach Bigouette             12 Stillwater                  17:42  5:42 
    13   8 Sam Hanson                  9 Stillwater                  17:42  5:42 
    14   9 Nick Yokanovich             9 Stillwater                  17:42  5:42 
    15   2 Peder Solberg              10 White Bear Lake             17:44  5:43 
    16  10 Brennan Roby               10 Stillwater                  17:49  5:44 
    17   3 Tyler Sather                9 White Bear Lake             17:53  5:46 
    18  11 Alex Percival              10 Stillwater                  17:54  5:46 
    19   5 Devon McDonald             10 Mounds View                 17:55  5:46 
    20   4 Owen Parker                10 White Bear Lake             18:02  5:49 
    21  12 Kellen Wessels             12 Stillwater                  18:08  5:51 
    22   1 Steel Kilgore-Cavis         9 Roseville Area              18:09  5:51 
    23   6 Ben Snuggerud              10 Mounds View                 18:10  5:51 
    24   1 Sam Boardman               11 East Ridge                  18:12  5:52 
    25   5 Fernando Benitez            9 White Bear Lake             18:17  5:53 
    26   6 Sean Radebaugh              9 White Bear Lake             18:18  5:54 
    27   7 Karl Solberg               12 White Bear Lake             18:19  5:54 
    28  13 Josh Daum                  10 Stillwater                  18:19  5:54 
    29   8 Reece Huff                  9 White Bear Lake             18:19  5:54 
    30  14 Sam Metzger                11 Stillwater                  18:21  5:55 
    31   7 Tony Duchenes              11 Mounds View                 18:21  5:55 
    32   2 Will Stefani               11 East Ridge                  18:22  5:55 
    33   8 Casey Reimer               11 Mounds View                 18:24  5:56 
    34   2 Jacob Hasse                12 Roseville Area              18:25  5:56 
    35   3 Aaron Vought               12 Roseville Area              18:26  5:56 
    36   3 Zach Gehl                  10 East Ridge                  18:26  5:56 
    37   9 Jay Willenson               9 Mounds View                 18:27  5:57 
    38  10 Tucker Lebow               12 Mounds View                 18:27  5:57 
    39   9 Mitchell Brunkow           12 White Bear Lake             18:27  5:57 
    40  10 Joey Viavattine            12 White Bear Lake             18:31  5:58 
    41   4 Dan Nace                   12 Roseville Area              18:32  5:58 
    42   4 Anthony Cauthorn            9 East Ridge                  18:33  5:59 
    43  15 Nick Skaret                11 Stillwater                  18:34  5:59 
    44  11 Joe Larson                 12 White Bear Lake             18:35  5:59 
    45  16 Arthur Seeb                10 Stillwater                  18:37  6:00 
    46  17 David Felsch               10 Stillwater                  18:37  6:00 
    47  18 Jonathon Breckheimer        9 Stillwater                  18:37  6:00 
    48  12 Mitchel Ryan               12 White Bear Lake             18:38  6:00 
    49  13 Logan McGruder             11 White Bear Lake             18:39  6:01 
    50  19 Gage Lebourgeois           11 Stillwater                  18:41  6:01 
    51   5 Chistain Yonkoski          11 East Ridge                  18:41  6:01 
    52  11 Danny Stoltman             12 Mounds View                 18:44  6:02 
    53   5 Jack Schugel               10 Roseville Area              18:47  6:03 
    54   6 Jacob McPherson            10 Roseville Area              18:47  6:03 
    55   6 Nathan Strom                9 East Ridge                  18:49  6:04 
    56   1 Tyler Jordahl              12 Woodbury                    18:50  6:04 
    57  14 Justin Whitehouse          11 White Bear Lake             18:50  6:04 
    58  20 Tyler Tomek                12 Stillwater                  18:50  6:04 
    59  21 Cooper Hanson               9 Stillwater                  18:55  6:06 
    60  15 Johnathan Herringer        12 White Bear Lake             18:57  6:06 
    61   7 Jacon Suciu                11 Roseville Area              18:57  6:06 
    62  22 Chris Johnson              12 Stillwater                  18:59  6:07 
    63   7 Alex Slette                12 East Ridge                  18:59  6:07 
    64   8 Hunter Larson              12 Roseville Area              18:59  6:07 
    65  23 Chris Schulenberg          12 Stillwater                  18:59  6:07 
    66  12 Ben Schuldes               11 Mounds View                 19:00  6:07 
    67   9 Josh Reece                 10 Roseville Area              19:00  6:07 
    68  16 Josiah Roen                 9 White Bear Lake             19:02  6:08 
    69  24 Joel Malwitz               12 Stillwater                  19:03  6:08 
    70  13 Grant Delaune               9 Mounds View                 19:04  6:09 
    71   1 Daniel Johnson              9 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:05  6:09 
    72  25 Henry Seeb                 10 Stillwater                  19:05  6:09 
    73   1 Nick Johnson                9 Hastings                    19:07  6:09 
    74  14 Jacob Lindmark             10 Mounds View                 19:07  6:10 
    75  26 Brett Michel               11 Stillwater                  19:08  6:10 
    76  17 Garett Zakrzewski           9 White Bear Lake             19:08  6:10 
    77   2 Lucas Orf                   9 Woodbury                    19:09  6:10 
    78  15 Joe Morrey                 11 Mounds View                 19:10  6:10 
    79   1 Nathan Patterson            9 Forest Lake                 19:14  6:12 
    80  16 Sean Wentworth             10 Mounds View                 19:15  6:12 
    81   8 Peter Betz                  9 East Ridge                  19:16  6:12 
    82  10 Graham Seignious           11 Roseville Area              19:16  6:12 
    83   9 Dylan Brooks               12 East Ridge                  19:17  6:13 
    84  17 Hans Adamsson               9 Mounds View                 19:17  6:13 
    85  27 Tyler Hagberg              10 Stillwater                  19:20  6:14 
    86   2 Brandon Weigel             12 Forest Lake                 19:21  6:14 
    87  11 Tyler Graham               10 Roseville Area              19:22  6:14 
    88  12 Ben Hartnett               11 Roseville Area              19:23  6:15 
    89  13 Kevin Holmes                8 Roseville Area              19:23  6:15 
    90  10 Chris Murphy               10 East Ridge                  19:24  6:15 
    91  18 Adam Montividas            12 White Bear Lake             19:25  6:15 
    92  14 Isaac Miller                9 Roseville Area              19:25  6:15 
    93   3 Max Kelley                  7 Forest Lake                 19:26  6:16 
    94  28 Jake Kennedy                9 Stillwater                  19:27  6:16 
    95   3 Quinlan Klett              11 Woodbury                    19:28  6:16 
    96  29 Quayd Korman               10 Stillwater                  19:28  6:16 
    97   2 Finley Myers               10 Hastings                    19:30  6:17 
    98   4 Adam Albright               9 Woodbury                    19:30  6:17 
    99  15 Devon Chiodo               10 Roseville Area              19:32  6:18 
   100  18 Jon Remus                  11 Mounds View                 19:35  6:18 
   101  16 Haru Shimasaki              9 Roseville Area              19:35  6:19 
   102   5 Josh Wangerin               9 Woodbury                    19:39  6:20 
   103  19 Oren Wright                 9 White Bear Lake             19:39  6:20 
   104  30 Michael Gilleo             12 Stillwater                  19:41  6:20 
   105   3 Jake Kelly                 11 Hastings                    19:44  6:21 
   106   6 Justin Warner              10 Woodbury                    19:44  6:21 
   107  11 Carter Berg                12 East Ridge                  19:44  6:22 
   108  31 Sam Skaret                 11 Stillwater                  19:45  6:22 
   109   7 Mark Dornfeld              11 Woodbury                    19:49  6:23 
   110  20 Andrew Summers             10 White Bear Lake             19:50  6:23 
   111  21 Kevin Bradbury             10 White Bear Lake             19:51  6:24 
   112  17 Hans Knutson               10 Roseville Area              19:51  6:24 
   113  18 Dan Wahlstedt              11 Roseville Area              19:53  6:24 
   114  12 Alec Porter                10 East Ridge                  19:53  6:24 
   115  13 Eric Schmidt               12 East Ridge                  19:54  6:25 
   116  32 Michael Liddell            12 Stillwater                  19:55  6:25 
   117  14 Jack Standal                9 East Ridge                  19:55  6:25 
   118   4 Brandon Sieh               11 Hastings                    19:56  6:25 
   119  19 Ethan Jackson              11 Roseville Area              19:57  6:26 
   120  22 Maxwell McLeod             10 White Bear Lake             19:59  6:26 
   121  19 Graham Fieberger           10 Mounds View                 19:59  6:26 
   122  23 Thomas Adair                9 White Bear Lake             19:59  6:26 
   123   2 Colin Dean                 12 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:00  6:27 
   124  33 Temesgen Wessels            9 Stillwater                  20:02  6:27 
   125  15 Sam Phipps                  9 East Ridge                  20:03  6:28 
   126  20 Shamus Greger              11 Roseville Area              20:04  6:28 
   127   8 Tom Young                  12 Woodbury                    20:05  6:28 
   128  21 Eamon Kuhne                 8 Roseville Area              20:05  6:28 
   129  22 Donovan Weiblen            12 Roseville Area              20:07  6:29 
   130  23 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff          9 Roseville Area              20:09  6:29 
   131   9 Michael Myers              12 Woodbury                    20:09  6:30 
   132  20 Sam McGinnity              10 Mounds View                 20:10  6:30 
   133  16 Josh Hanslip               10 East Ridge                  20:12  6:30 
   134  21 Zach Mohlenhoff            12 Mounds View                 20:13  6:31 
   135  34 David Holmes                9 Stillwater                  20:14  6:31 
   136   1 Jeff Gallogly              11 Park Cottage Grove          20:15  6:32 
   137   2 Michael Harrison           12 Park Cottage Grove          20:15  6:32 
   138   5 Mike Tappella              10 Hastings                    20:16  6:32 
   139  35 Davis Gray                 11 Stillwater                  20:19  6:33 
   140  36 Luke Brombeck              12 Stillwater                  20:19  6:33 
   141  10 Michael Merthan             7 Woodbury                    20:20  6:33 
   142  11 Ryan Garbe                 11 Woodbury                    20:20  6:33 
   143  37 Jonah Wageneius             9 Stillwater                  20:21  6:33 
   144  22 Zach Litzinger             11 Mounds View                 20:21  6:33 
   145  24 Jonathan Osterlund          9 White Bear Lake             20:22  6:34 
   146  38 Nathan Schlosser            9 Stillwater                  20:23  6:34 
   147  17 Blake Slette               10 East Ridge                  20:24  6:34 
   148  25 Nicholas Oczak              9 White Bear Lake             20:24  6:34 
   149  23 Harrison Hirsch             9 Mounds View                 20:26  6:35 
   150  18 Wescott Bixby               9 East Ridge                  20:26  6:35 
   151  12 William Bobo               10 Woodbury                    20:27  6:35 
   152  13 Alec Budge                 12 Woodbury                    20:27  6:35 
   153   6 Isaiah Gardell             11 Hastings                    20:27  6:35 
   154  19 Evan Brinkman              11 East Ridge                  20:27  6:35 
   155   7 Elijah Rilley               9 Hastings                    20:28  6:35 
   156  14 Tyler Tretter               7 Woodbury                    20:28  6:35 
   157  20 James Best                 10 East Ridge                  20:29  6:36 
   158   3 Scott Harrison              9 Park Cottage Grove          20:29  6:36 
   159  21 Riley Blank                 8 East Ridge                  20:30  6:36 
   160  26 Jake Marzitelli            12 White Bear Lake             20:30  6:36 
   161   3 Michael Fortuna            10 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:32  6:37 
   162  27 Nicholas Bibeau            12 White Bear Lake             20:33  6:37 
   163  22 Jacob Fabro                 9 East Ridge                  20:33  6:37 
   164  28 Tanner Eischen             12 White Bear Lake             20:35  6:38 
   165   4 Jack Fitzpatrick           10 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:36  6:38 
   166  15 Vincent Kieger             12 Woodbury                    20:37  6:38 
   167  39 Bryce Thomas                9 Stillwater                  20:38  6:39 
   168  24 Thomas Rauch               11 Mounds View                 20:39  6:39 
   169  16 Beau Buckeye                9 Woodbury                    20:46  6:42 
   170  24 Austin Larson               9 Roseville Area              20:47  6:42 
   171   8 Josh Boyd                  11 Hastings                    20:48  6:42 
   172  40 Ethan Berry                 9 Stillwater                  20:48  6:42 
   173  41 Matt Marquez-Yates         10 Stillwater                  20:49  6:42 
   174  23 Adrien Rabino              10 East Ridge                  20:49  6:42 
   175   4 Sam Nielsen                 9 Forest Lake                 20:49  6:42 
   176  25 Trevor McDonald            12 Mounds View                 20:49  6:42 
   177  42 Matt Henschell              9 Stillwater                  20:50  6:43 
   178  43 Jackson Thiets             10 Stillwater                  20:53  6:44 
   179  29 Bud Schaefer               10 White Bear Lake             20:54  6:44 
   180   4 Nathan Grosse              11 Park Cottage Grove          20:55  6:44 
   181  17 John Pape                  12 Woodbury                    20:56  6:45 
   182  26 Patrick Ongaro             10 Mounds View                 20:57  6:45 
   183  30 Seth Coulter               11 White Bear Lake             20:57  6:45 
   184  24 Matthew Klein              10 East Ridge                  20:58  6:45 
   185  18 Zachary Wild                9 Woodbury                    21:00  6:46 
   186  27 Matt Erickson              10 Mounds View                 21:02  6:47 
   187  25 Connor Clark               11 Roseville Area              21:04  6:47 
   188  28 Morgan Masters             12 Mounds View                 21:05  6:48 
   189  25 Aaron Mader                 9 East Ridge                  21:06  6:48 
   190   9 Kenny Benson               12 Hastings                    21:07  6:48 
   191  29 Levi Johnson                9 Mounds View                 21:08  6:49 
   192   5 Kory Southward             11 Park Cottage Grove          21:09  6:49 
   193  26 Kyle Fuller                 7 Roseville Area              21:10  6:49 
   194   5 Zack Halley                 7 Forest Lake                 21:12  6:50 
   195  31 Henry Adebisi              11 White Bear Lake             21:13  6:50 
   196  32 Michael Allen               9 White Bear Lake             21:14  6:50 
   197  44 David Blondin              12 Stillwater                  21:15  6:51 
   198  27 Ethan Sailer-Hauglan        9 Roseville Area              21:15  6:51 
   199  33 Quintin Bivens             11 White Bear Lake             21:19  6:52 
   200  26 John Nocker                12 East Ridge                  21:19  6:52 
   201  28 Parker Wilhoit              7 Roseville Area              21:24  6:54 
   202   6 Ryan Mead                   7 Forest Lake                 21:25  6:54 
   203   7 Spencer Kotys               7 Forest Lake                 21:26  6:54 
   204  27 Caleb Nunn                 10 East Ridge                  21:29  6:55 
   205  29 Timothy Hoag                7 Roseville Area              21:29  6:55 
   206  10 Tate Gahnz                 10 Hastings                    21:31  6:56 
   207  28 Max Rombach                12 East Ridge                  21:32  6:56 
   208  30 Aaron Voiovich              9 Mounds View                 21:33  6:57 
   209   8 Adam Stenning               7 Forest Lake                 21:33  6:57 
   210  45 Bryan Winger                9 Stillwater                  21:33  6:57 
   211   9 Will Valentin               7 Forest Lake                 21:35  6:57 
   212  31 Kobi Endrizzi              11 Mounds View                 21:36  6:57 
   213  34 Jay Chase-Jacobus          11 White Bear Lake             21:41  6:59 
   214  35 Jack Tyler                 10 White Bear Lake             21:42  7:00 
   215   6 Matt Moran                 10 Park Cottage Grove          21:43  7:00 
   216  19 Grant Davis                 9 Woodbury                    21:43  7:00 
   217  32 Aaron Gehl                 10 Mounds View                 21:45  7:00 
   218   5 Alex Steiner               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:45  7:00 
   219  29 Austin Spude                7 East Ridge                  21:47  7:01 
   220  20 Seth Neu                   11 Woodbury                    21:50  7:02 
   221  30 Ryan Kriva                 10 East Ridge                  21:52  7:02 
   222  46 Luke Dittman               10 Stillwater                  21:53  7:03 
   223  33 Michael Masters             9 Mounds View                 21:54  7:03 
   224  11 James Harper               12 Hastings                    21:55  7:04 
   225  21 Eric Dawes                 11 Woodbury                    21:56  7:04 
   226  30 Harris Krahn               11 Roseville Area              21:56  7:04 
   227  47 Alden Zeller                9 Stillwater                  21:56  7:04 
   228   7 Keegan Greene              12 Park Cottage Grove          21:58  7:05 
   229   6 Keegan Hughes              12 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:59  7:05 
   230  34 Jake Petersen              10 Mounds View                 22:01  7:06 
   231   8 Thomas Ohmann               7 Park Cottage Grove          22:02  7:06 
   232   9 Alex Domeier               12 Park Cottage Grove          22:03  7:06 
   233  22 Matthew Bedessem           11 Woodbury                    22:04  7:07 
   234  10 Scott Sexton                8 Park Cottage Grove          22:05  7:07 
   235  36 Toi Yamamoto                9 White Bear Lake             22:08  7:08 
   236  31 Conner Lisowski             9 East Ridge                  22:08  7:08 
   237  48 Andy Valerius               9 Stillwater                  22:22  7:12 
   238  10 Ben Mahonen                 9 Forest Lake                 22:23  7:12 
   239  49 Mina Yacoup                12 Stillwater                  22:25  7:13 
   240  11 Charles Ruffin             11 Park Cottage Grove          22:29  7:15 
   241  32 Henry Rombach               8 East Ridge                  22:30  7:15 
   242  23 David Vouk                 10 Woodbury                    22:31  7:15 
   243  24 Sam Beedle                  9 Woodbury                    22:32  7:16 
   244  35 Nathan Kaeter              12 Mounds View                 22:32  7:16 
   245  31 Ethan Hamer                 9 Roseville Area              22:35  7:16 
   246  32 Grant Bird                 12 Roseville Area              22:46  7:20 
   247  12 Hayden Schmitt             11 Hastings                    22:48  7:21 
   248   7 Robert Hofmann              9 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:52  7:22 
   249   8 Jeremy Nuque               10 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:57  7:23 
   250  11 Mike Henning               11 Forest Lake                 22:59  7:24 
   251  12 Hunter Froehlich            8 Park Cottage Grove          23:01  7:25 
   252  37 Mitchell Perron            10 White Bear Lake             23:03  7:25 
   253  13 Chrisitan Flanders         10 Hastings                    23:11  7:28 
   254  13 Aaron Jenkins              10 Park Cottage Grove          23:12  7:28 
   255  33 Bill Spray                  7 Roseville Area              23:26  7:33 
   256   9 Jacob Martin               10 Cretin-Derham Hall          23:34  7:36 
   257  14 Shawn Dold                 10 Hastings                    23:39  7:37 
   258  33 Sam Richardson              8 East Ridge                  23:40  7:37 
   259  15 Brandon Underwood          10 Hastings                    23:51  7:41 
   260  12 Nathanael Smith            12 Forest Lake                 23:52  7:41 
   261  10 Nathan Odahl               10 Cretin-Derham Hall          23:53  7:42 
   262  25 Javin Medenwaldt           11 Woodbury                    23:55  7:42 
   263  14 Daniel Ohmann               9 Park Cottage Grove          24:00  7:44 
   264  11 Patrick Rosemark           10 Cretin-Derham Hall          24:05  7:45 
   265  34 Noah O'Donnell-Hoff         7 Roseville Area              24:12  7:48 
   266  35 George Burkhardt            8 Roseville Area              24:14  7:48 
   267  34 Andrew Cotton              11 East Ridge                  24:21  7:51 
   268  50 Beau Haugen                 9 Stillwater                  24:29  7:53 
   269  35 Ryan Swanson               11 East Ridge                  24:53  8:01 
   270  36 Nathan Brand                8 Roseville Area              24:59  8:03 
   271  26 Brenton Holiday            11 Woodbury                    25:01  8:03 
   272  51 Austin Jordan              12 Stillwater                  25:25  8:11 
   273  52 Sebastian Dingle           12 Stillwater                  25:26  8:11 
   274  16 Blake Woolard              10 Hastings                    25:33  8:14 
   275  36 Alex Sederberg             10 Mounds View                 26:13  8:27 
   276  53 John Blocher               12 Stillwater                  26:38  8:35 
   277  54 Mack Shaffer               12 Stillwater                  26:55  8:40 
   278  12 Devan Camp                  9 Cretin-Derham Hall          27:26  8:50 
   279  37 Patrick Carver             12 Mounds View                 27:29  8:51 
   280  38 Brendon Ross               12 Mounds View                 35:46 11:31