Minneapolis Duathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/29/2010

race logo










					
                                                MINNEAPOLIS DUATHLON
                        West River Parkway at The Depot - Minneapolis, MN - August 29, 2010
                                           5K Run - 18 Mile Bike - 5K Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Cat Age Sex Rank Run     Trn.1 Rank    Bike   Trn.2 Rank Run      Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === === ============ ===== ============== ===== ============= ======= 
    1   1/20    2902 Harvey Skees            S    37 M      2 10:36  1:13    1   30:51  1:33    2   10:49   55:00 
    2   1/49    3334 Sue Tambornino          S    44 F                                                      58:15 
    3   2/20    3052 Mitch Uecker            S    36 M      9 11:25  1:37    2   33:01  2:07   10   11:42   59:49 
    4   3/20    3065 Jesse Shaw              S    39 M      4 11:01  1:03    9   35:55  1:36   11   11:44 1:01:18 
    5   1/47    3261 Michelle Hoff           S    37 F     14 11:36  1:31    7   35:19  1:57    5   11:18 1:01:38 
    6   1/21    3351 Shane Hipsag            S    40 M      7 11:05  1:34    8   35:41  2:41    9   11:34 1:02:32 
    7   1/19    3129 Nik Feist               S    30 M      5 11:04  1:38   10   35:58  2:12   13   12:00 1:02:50 
    8   1/1     3270 Andrew Ferguson         S    18 M      8 11:10  1:11   15   37:10  1:54    7   11:30 1:02:52 
    9   1/41    3294 Erin Keller             S    28 F      1 10:35  2:04   19   37:20  2:55    4   10:59 1:03:51 
   10   2/19    3215 Tim Benjamin            S    32 M     19 11:44  1:47    5   34:46  2:07   66   14:09 1:04:32 
   11   1/48    3207 Andrea Sailer           S    34 F     21 11:52  1:51   18   37:12  2:04   12   11:56 1:04:53 
   12   2/21    3090 Paul Peltier            S    41 M     31 12:36  1:42    4   34:07  2:39   75   14:26 1:05:29 
   13   3/19    2932 Brian Funk              S    32 M     30 12:33  1:32   11   36:24  2:21   44   13:23 1:06:11 
   14   1/13    3027 Jerry Washatka          S    49 M      3 10:52  2:00   66   40:50  2:21    3   10:54 1:06:55 
   15   3/21    3352 Dave Cowles             S    43 M      6 11:04  1:40   35   38:47  2:41   30   12:52 1:07:03 
   16   2/49    3281 Jennifer Martin         S    40 F     26 12:15  2:02   26   38:05  2:07   24   12:39 1:07:06 
   17   4/21    3039 David Venancio          S    43 M     22 11:56  1:51   25   37:48  2:31   41   13:18 1:07:22 
   18   1/12    3211 Jeremy Hale             S    25 M     18 11:43  2:15   13   36:53  2:43   63   14:00 1:07:32 
   19   2/12    3257 Justin Hammar           S    29 M     39 13:08  1:56   24   37:35  2:00   36   13:05 1:07:41 
   20   4/20    3213 Tim Yotter              S    39 M     28 12:30  1:33   50   39:29  2:04   15   12:10 1:07:45 
   21   2/41    3296 Elizabeth McCann        S    29 F     20 11:49  1:52   53   39:51  2:18   14   12:02 1:07:51 
   22   1/31    3305 Nancy Bratton           S    48 F     33 12:41  2:05   27   38:10  2:12   26   12:46 1:07:53 
   23   5/20    2992 Cory Endle              S    36 M     13 11:35  1:51   32   38:45  2:10   55   13:34 1:07:53 
   24   5/21    2975 David Kaufman           S    43 M     12 11:35  1:53   34   38:47  2:07   54   13:34 1:07:54 
   25   3/12    3263 Cody Yard               S    28 M     16 11:39  1:38   52   39:44  2:15   29   12:51 1:08:05 
   26   1/10    3233 Steven Colvin           S    54 M     84 14:16  3:45    3   33:55  3:38   32   12:53 1:08:25 
   27   3/49    3220 Rachel Dehaan           S    42 F    145 15:13  2:04    6   34:48  2:32   92   14:40 1:09:16 
   28   6/21    3301 Kurtis Johnson          S    42 M     62 13:50  1:26   42   39:08  1:54   48   13:27 1:09:43 
   29   4/19    3287 Douglas Rakow           S    30 M     23 12:01  2:26   29   38:27  2:34   74   14:21 1:09:48 
   30   2/47    3008 Roberta Oveson          S    35 F     25 12:12  1:41                      28   12:49 1:10:26 
   31   2/10    3013 Paul Ragozzino          S    53 M     51 13:32  3:08   12   36:28  3:09   70   14:12 1:10:28 
   32   2/31    3025 Kelly Semler            S    49 F     74 14:01  2:18   22   37:23  2:22   78   14:30 1:10:33 
   33   4/12    3195 Kenny Oatman            S    28 M     37 13:07  3:30   14   37:07  3:57   33   12:58 1:10:37 
   34   1/9     3210 Kathryn Hale            S    24 F     38 13:07  1:36   72   41:12  2:06   23   12:39 1:10:38 
   35   7/21    3190 Warren Weber            S    42 M     71 14:00  1:48   20   37:21  2:20  129   15:23 1:10:50 
   36   6/20    3291 Michael Hollenstein     S    37 M     57 13:42  2:22   36   38:50  2:50   42   13:19 1:11:01 
   37   5/12    3260 Cory Vandenberghe       S    28 M     15 11:39  2:54   48   39:23  4:12   40   13:13 1:11:19 
   38   3/47    3308 Kelli Mutschler         S    37 F     32 12:37  1:14  123   44:34  1:37    8   11:31 1:11:30 
   39   4/47    3007 Jodie Jones             S    39 F     47 13:18  1:44   47   39:22  2:13  109   14:58 1:11:33 
   40   3/41    2901 Rose Wettstein          S    29 F     24 12:05  1:42   93   42:54  2:18   31   12:52 1:11:49 
   41   1/5     3026 David Restuccia         S    57 M     73 14:00  2:20   21   37:22  2:31  142   15:46 1:11:58 
   42   1/25    3012 Linda Henneman          S    51 F     50 13:31  3:19   37   38:54  3:20   37   13:08 1:12:10 
   43   5/19    3093 Ryan Nelson             S    30 M     17 11:40  1:54   91   42:50  2:27   43   13:23 1:12:13 
   44   4/49    3348 Silvia Tchmola          S    43 F     36 13:07  2:09   89   42:40  1:55   18   12:26 1:12:16 
   45   2/9     3229 Holly Meyer             S    24 F     69 13:58  1:30   74   41:14  2:11   49   13:31 1:12:22 
   46   7/20    3300 Adam Max                S    36 M     10 11:34  1:30  132   44:53  2:00   19   12:28 1:12:23 
   47   3/10    3203 Tony Jensen             S    54 M     65 13:52  1:34   58   40:32  1:57   87   14:35 1:12:28 
   48   8/21    3022 Jamie Wyeth             S    40 M     54 13:38  1:21   62   40:43  2:23   77   14:28 1:12:32 
   49   5/49    3316 Stephanie Huseby        S    43 F    168 15:37  2:10   43   39:09  2:21   45   13:23 1:12:38 
   50   3/31    3177 Deborah Lumbar          S    47 F     80 14:07  2:48   31   38:31  2:32  114   15:02 1:12:57 
   51   4/31    3262 Lisa Harris             S    46 F     79 14:06  2:24   51   39:37  2:57   62   13:59 1:13:01 
   52   2/13    2945 Duane Kroeger           S    46 M     11 11:34  1:35  172   46:48  1:59    6   11:18 1:13:12 
   53   2/48    3185 Daisy Anderson          S    34 F     35 12:59  3:18   46   39:18  3:15   99   14:46 1:13:35 
   54   3/48    2958 Katie Nelsen            S    31 F    109 14:40  2:08   45   39:12  2:22  125   15:16 1:13:37 
   55   4/48    3032 Jes Campbell            S    32 F     56 13:40  2:18   33   38:46  2:54  157   16:08 1:13:45 
   56   6/49    3088 Sharron Peltier         S    40 F    138 15:07  2:15   16   37:10  3:08  159   16:10 1:13:47 
   57   5/48    3055 Kirsten Langguth        S    33 F     96 14:28  1:51   57   40:31  2:25   85   14:34 1:13:48 
   58   5/47    3029 Kari Seaverson          S    36 F     94 14:28  1:54   55   40:28  2:26   86   14:34 1:13:48 
   59   4/41    3218 Natalie Aldrich         S    27 F     53 13:37  1:40   65   40:49  2:36  117   15:09 1:13:49 
   60   8/20    3199 Chad Bray               S    39 M     46 13:16  1:10  121   44:30  2:26   22   12:38 1:13:58 
   61   5/41    3062 Karen Lucas             S    26 F     44 13:15  2:26  102   43:16  2:29   21   12:35 1:13:59 
   62   6/41    3161 Rebecca Burgess         S    25 F     52 13:32  1:31  111   43:51  2:13   35   13:03 1:14:08 
   63   7/49    3038 Katherine Forbes        S    43 F     45 13:15  2:02  124   44:34  1:57   25   12:42 1:14:29 
   64   5/31    3060 Fiona Keel              S    46 F     58 13:42  1:39   76   41:21  2:32  130   15:24 1:14:35 
   65   6/47    3189 Vickie Larson           S    39 F     55 13:40  1:51   71   41:11  3:23   95   14:43 1:14:46 
   66   6/31    2936 Lynn Weatherson         S    45 F    110 14:41  2:17   40   39:06  3:30  132   15:28 1:14:59 
   67   6/12    2957 Nick Wolner             S    27 M    113 14:46  3:54   17   37:11  3:41  156   16:07 1:15:37 
   68   6/19    3040 Chee Pha                S    30 M     29 12:31  2:12  159   46:18  2:20   17   12:24 1:15:41 
   69   7/19    3238 Scott Spiridigliozzi    S    32 M    361 28:42  2:03   28   38:12  3:26    1    3:25 1:15:46 
   70   7/47    3337 Jennifer Meelberg       S    38 F     48 13:28  1:49  128   44:42  2:19   58   13:38 1:15:55 
   71   8/19    3324 William Richardson      S    31 M    203 16:06  3:01   38   38:55  2:58  111   14:59 1:15:58 
   72   6/48    2982 Christine Gargulak      S    33 F     85 14:19  1:46  103   43:19  2:19   73   14:21 1:16:03 
   73   3/13    3278 Jon Cornelius           S    45 M     75 14:02  1:40  112   43:52  2:24   69   14:11 1:16:08 
   74   9/20    3056 Noel Casey              S    39 M     40 13:08                     2:38  115   15:08 1:16:17 
   75   2/25    3318 Carla Boldon            S    53 F    150 15:20  1:46   77   41:28  3:07  101   14:49 1:16:29 
   76   7/48    3271 Jessica Schafer         S    31 F     90 14:24  1:58   99   43:10  2:55   68   14:10 1:16:34 
   77   8/47    3267 Cary Percy              S    36 F     87 14:23  2:15   92   42:51  2:55   71   14:16 1:16:39 
   78   8/48    3280 Michele Pederson        S    31 F     27 12:18  2:01  177   47:02  2:14   39   13:09 1:16:42 
   79   9/47    3231 Tracy Braun             S    38 F    143 15:10  2:11   61   40:43  3:25  134   15:33 1:17:01 
   80   7/12    3002 Andy Rank               S    27 M     72 14:00  1:12  134   45:06  2:13   82   14:32 1:17:02 
   81   8/49    3254 Stephanie Lindberg      S    42 F     76 14:06  2:23  107   43:41  3:01   61   13:58 1:17:07 
   82   7/41    3347 Annie Dressen           S    29 F    258 17:10  1:47   39   39:05  2:08  195   17:13 1:17:21 
   83   7/31    2986 Deb Jensen              S    48 F     67 13:52  2:25   97   43:01  3:03  124   15:16 1:17:35 
   84   4/13    2987 Steve Valley            S    48 M     64 13:52  2:26   23   37:25  8:37  127   15:19 1:17:37 
   85  10/20    3214 Rob Labarr              S    37 M    146 15:18  1:53   73   41:12  2:29  179   16:46 1:17:37 
   86  10/47    3159 Cristy Delacruz         S    36 F     77 14:06  1:39  152   46:08  2:22   53   13:34 1:17:46 
   87   9/49    3137 Kim Heikkila            S    42 F    144 15:11  2:23   78   41:46  3:05  131   15:26 1:17:48 
   88  11/47    3339 Malee Johnson           S    38 F    114 14:46  2:04   63   40:45  2:48  204   17:34 1:17:57 
   89   4/10    3187 Gregory Conrad          S    53 M    177 15:44  2:48   67   40:52  3:25  121   15:13 1:17:59 
   90   3/25    3251 Carol Hammar            S    51 F    142 15:10  3:13   86   42:29  2:41   81   14:32 1:18:04 
   91   8/31    3054 Therese Pautz           S    46 F    131 14:55  1:46   69   41:00  3:01  200   17:29 1:18:10 
   92   1/2     3249 Brian Bastian           S    67 M    170 15:38  2:04   49   39:28  3:04  220   17:59 1:18:11 
   93  10/49    3272 Gina Jorgenson          S    41 F    263 17:16  1:41   44   39:09  2:14  216   17:58 1:18:16 
   94   9/48    3128 Christy Feist           S    32 F    123 14:51  2:08   81   41:56  3:24  162   16:14 1:18:31 
   95   9/21    3015 Mike Hawley             S    42 M    133 14:59  1:57  136   45:10  1:57   90   14:37 1:18:38 
   96  10/21    3138 Frank Pasquerella       S    43 M    134 15:00  2:25   64   40:46  2:47  212   17:56 1:18:52 
   97   9/31    2960 Maureen O'Brien         S    45 F     82 14:13  3:16  100   43:10  3:32   98   14:46 1:18:55 
   98  12/47    3202 Angie Reinke            S    38 F     49 13:30  2:40  133   45:01  3:28   72   14:18 1:18:56 
   99  13/47    3313 Ann Katzmarek           S    38 F    169 15:37  2:11  110   43:50  2:13  118   15:11 1:18:59 
  100  11/49    3311 Michelle Pearson-Langow S    41 F    156 15:29  1:38   95   42:57  2:30  171   16:32 1:19:05 
  101  10/48    2967 Sara Chapman            S    34 F    115 14:47  1:54  144   45:27  2:25  100   14:46 1:19:18 
  102   3/9     3298 Laura Christianson      S    21 F    104 14:36  2:03  145   45:42  2:28   84   14:33 1:19:21 
  103  11/48    2973 Emily Pfeiffer          S    32 F    140 15:07  1:39   96   43:00  3:02  177   16:42 1:19:29 
  104  12/48    2969 Brandelyn Hook          S    34 F    106 14:37  2:00  125   44:38  2:31  145   15:54 1:19:39 
  105   9/19    3163 Daniel Wiley            S    33 M     93 14:27  3:17   82   42:04  3:59  149   15:57 1:19:43 
  106  13/48    3136 Donna Guillory          S    33 F     60 13:46  3:52  113   43:54  4:53   50   13:31 1:19:55 
  107  11/20    3135 Chad Guillory           S    36 M     61 13:48  3:49  114   43:57  4:51   51   13:31 1:19:55 
  108  10/31    3059 Kimberly Pavlovich      S    46 F     98 14:29  3:14   59   40:33  4:14  202   17:30 1:19:57 
  109   5/13    3064 Tom Pavlovich           S    48 M     99 14:29  3:15   68   40:58  3:47  203   17:30 1:19:58 
  110  11/31    3154 Karen Melhorn           S    49 F     88 14:23  1:50  147   45:58  3:05   97   14:44 1:19:58 
  111   4/25    2903 Diana Ostrander         S    51 F     78 14:06  2:04  185   47:29  2:21   64   14:02 1:19:59 
  112   1/4     3036 Tyler Stotz             S    13 M    102 14:33  1:57  205   48:19  2:13   34   13:02 1:20:02 
  113  12/20    3121 Rishi Kaushal           S    36 M    149 15:19  2:32  106   43:39  4:03   91   14:39 1:20:10 
  114  11/21    3057 Steve Elliott           S    42 M    211 16:12  1:43   75   41:19  2:43  228   18:17 1:20:12 
  115  12/49    3085 Michelle Zabel          S    44 F     86 14:23  2:36   60   40:34  4:04  239   18:40 1:20:15 
  116  12/31    3087 Diane Miller            S    45 F     89 14:23  2:37   30   38:30  6:06  240   18:40 1:20:15 
  117   8/41    3234 Danielle Vlazny         S    26 F    201 16:05  1:40  101   43:11  2:31  184   16:54 1:20:19 
  118   9/41    3170 Linnea Wendland         S    26 F     41 13:10  2:00  170   46:34  3:31  126   15:19 1:20:32 
  119  13/31    3206 Kathy Brazil            S    46 F     66 13:52  2:33  118   44:08  3:12  181   16:51 1:20:35 
  120  14/47    3158 Donna Bauer             S    36 F    188 15:54  1:51  127   44:40  2:06  158   16:09 1:20:39 
  121  13/20    3094 Olivier Perrin          S    38 M    119 14:49  3:23   54   40:18  3:47  231   18:24 1:20:40 
  122   4/9     3250 Elizabeth Hammar        S    24 F    137 15:02  2:33   90   42:41  2:58  201   17:29 1:20:41 
  123  13/49    3328 Carol Jones             S    43 F     97 14:28  2:34  171   46:39  3:25   59   13:45 1:20:49 
  124   5/25    3327 Michelle Lloyd          S    50 F     95 14:28  2:35  141   45:20  4:43   60   13:45 1:20:49 
  125  14/48    2978 Sara Rick               S    31 F     70 13:58  2:14  218   48:47  2:36   46   13:24 1:20:58 
  126   6/25    3335 Vickie Kroshus          S    54 F    141 15:08  2:35  148   45:59  2:33  106   14:57 1:21:09 
  127   8/12    3235 Matthew Crosson         S    25 M    111 14:45  1:59  154   46:10  2:43  144   15:52 1:21:26 
  128  12/21    3358 Boyd Brown              S    41 M    135 15:00  3:07   98   43:02  3:23  190   17:03 1:21:33 
  129   6/13    3118 Mark Bergman            S    47 M    254 17:02  2:36  115   44:05  3:12   93   14:42 1:21:35 
  130   1/9     2981 Marie Torkelson         S    55 F    181 15:48  2:29  129   44:43  2:37  153   16:02 1:21:38 
  131  15/48    3122 Tana Lafrenz            S    30 F    191 15:57  2:25  119   44:22  3:07  146   15:54 1:21:43 
  132  16/48    3288 Joelle Larson           S    31 F     81 14:10  2:15  208   48:32  2:21   79   14:31 1:21:48 
  133  10/41    3132 Bethany Collins         S    29 F    173 15:41  1:05  196   48:10  1:46  122   15:15 1:21:55 
  134  14/49    3101 Michelle Perron         S    41 F    167 15:35                     3:03  165   16:17 1:21:56 
  135  15/49    3144 Mary Boho               S    42 F    139 15:07  1:46  190   48:00  2:34   83   14:33 1:21:58 
  136  15/47    3212 Jennifer Yotter         S    39 F    108 14:40  1:39  232   49:41  2:22   57   13:37 1:21:58 
  137   7/13    3258 Paul Freborg            S    45 M     42 13:11  4:17  183   47:19  3:43   56   13:36 1:22:04 
  138  16/47    3100 Vicki Herman            S    39 F    107 14:38  1:36  199   48:12  2:46  105   14:55 1:22:05 
  139  11/41    2930 Amanda Garman           S    27 F     83 14:14  1:48  219   48:48  2:17  112   14:59 1:22:05 
  140   5/10    3306 Jim Emil                S    53 M    202 16:05  2:15   41   39:07  4:15  291   20:31 1:22:12 
  141   9/12    3194 Dat Pham                S    27 M    100 14:31  2:06  153   46:09  2:51  178   16:44 1:22:18 
  142  12/41    3051 Rochelle Barber         S    29 F     63 13:50  4:50   87   42:29  5:24  147   15:54 1:22:26 
  143  16/49    3113 Tracy Farrell           S    43 F    178 15:44  2:29  160   46:18  3:07  102   14:51 1:22:28 
  144   2/4     3001 Nolan Swalve            S    15 M    162 15:32  1:25  209   48:32  2:08  108   14:58 1:22:32 
  145   8/13    3000 Daniel Swalve           S    46 M    164 15:32  1:37  206   48:21  2:07  110   14:58 1:22:33 
  146   7/25    3110 Mary Bennewitz          S    53 F    185 15:53  2:55  137   45:10  3:38  120   15:11 1:22:46 
  147  17/47    3302 Jenny Max               S    36 F    101 14:31  2:02  217   48:46  2:51   96   14:44 1:22:52 
  148  18/47    3166 Kristine Bollinger      S    37 F    244 16:55  1:44  116   44:06  2:55  196   17:16 1:22:53 
  149  14/31    3108 Stephanie Dilles        S    45 F    165 15:33  1:54  168   46:29  2:27  176   16:41 1:23:02 
  150   8/25    3107 Patricia Eberhard       S    51 F    241 16:53  1:46  109   43:48  2:41  217   17:58 1:23:04 
  151  14/20    3336 Mike Lavallie           S    36 M    103 14:35  3:05  140   45:15  3:17  187   16:54 1:23:04 
  152   9/25    3183 Kathy Pals              S    51 F    159 15:31  2:28  117   44:08  3:20  209   17:44 1:23:09 
  153  19/47    2909 Brigitte Janasz         S    39 F    278 17:40  1:56   85   42:29  3:12  221   18:00 1:23:14 
  154  13/41    3325 Sarah Roque             S    26 F     68 13:58  2:17  270   51:48  2:29   27   12:49 1:23:19 
  155  17/48    3315 Jeni Bier               S    32 F    245 16:55  1:44  146   45:51  2:19  172   16:32 1:23:20 
  156  10/19    3269 Andy Ness               S    31 M    186 15:54  2:41  245   50:27  2:08   16   12:17 1:23:26 
  157  17/49    3014 Brenda Hawley           S    42 F    132 14:58  1:56  149   46:04  2:31  219   17:59 1:23:26 
  158  11/19    3275 Joe Johnson             S    30 M    189 15:55  2:44  220   48:52  2:49   38   13:08 1:23:26 
  159  14/41    2933 Amelia Huehls           S    25 F    166 15:34  1:23  178   47:06  2:14  194   17:12 1:23:27 
  160   1/3     3084 Charles Christiansen    S    63 M    155 15:28  2:50  155   46:12  2:41  167   16:20 1:23:30 
  161  15/31    3047 Kristine Haertl         S    45 F    157 15:29  2:47  156   46:15  2:41  166   16:20 1:23:30 
  162  13/21    2947 Steven Nordsven         S    40 M    121 14:50  1:56  250   50:35  2:42   52   13:31 1:23:32 
  163   1/1     3152 Paul Visser             S    21 M    175 15:43  2:46  222   49:13  2:35   47   13:27 1:23:42 
  164  16/31    3338 Mary Owen               S    45 F    231 16:46  2:21   94   42:57  3:03  246   18:46 1:23:51 
  165  15/41    2952 Amanda Brauer           S    28 F    200 16:05  2:16   84   42:07  3:37  272   19:54 1:23:57 
  166  18/48    2956 Kelly Caspers           S    32 F    116 14:48  1:55  194   48:07  2:36  174   16:36 1:23:59 
  167  14/21    3245 Jon Bunker              S    43 M    176 15:43  2:19  161   46:19  5:07   94   14:42 1:24:09 
  168   5/9     3148 Danita Pettey           S    21 F    192 15:59  1:40  192   48:01  2:31  160   16:10 1:24:19 
  169  17/31    3120 Kelli Vogel             S    47 F    206 16:07  3:09   83   42:07  3:33  267   19:32 1:24:25 
  170  15/20    3323 Spencer Hulsebus        S    39 M    271 17:23  2:52   56   40:31  3:24  287   20:27 1:24:34 
  171  16/41    3171 Anna Torborg            S    28 F     59 13:44  1:36  281   52:47  2:28   65   14:03 1:24:37 
  172  19/48    2916 Jillian Nordstrom       S    30 F              132:03  130   44:48  3:30  119   15:11 1:24:40 
  173   2/3     3330 Bruce Tkach             S    63 M    154 15:26  3:40  142   45:21  4:25  148   15:54 1:24:44 
  174  17/41    2943 Sarah Houle             S    29 F    199 16:05  1:43  233   49:42  2:24  104   14:55 1:24:47 
  175  12/19    2950 Lance Trotman           S    34 M    124 14:52  2:04  122   44:34  3:57  266   19:26 1:24:51 
  176  16/20    2993 Robert Brandwick        S    39 M    235 16:49  3:02  131   44:50  3:45  169   16:29 1:24:54 
  177  13/19    3209 Aaron Cordes            S    31 M     43 13:11  1:49  273   51:55  3:10  103   14:52 1:24:54 
  178  20/47    3063 Melody Sandell          S    36 F    126 14:53  1:50  249   50:34  2:47  107   14:58 1:25:00 
  179  20/48    3273 Deana Haug              S    34 F    125 14:53  1:49  251   50:39  2:42  113   15:01 1:25:03 
  180  18/31    3081 Doreen Snell            S    45 F    179 15:46  2:33  189   47:49  2:34  170   16:32 1:25:11 
  181  10/25    3058 Catherine Lucas         S    53 F    128 14:54  6:53  120   44:28  3:56  116   15:08 1:25:17 
  182   9/13    2946 Rob Girocco             S    45 M    148 15:19  2:22  210   48:32  3:08  150   15:58 1:25:17 
  183  18/49    3242 Lenora Girocco          S    44 F    147 15:18  2:24  211   48:33  3:06  151   15:58 1:25:18 
  184  19/49    3061 Christine Carney        S    40 F    212 16:19  1:45  221   48:58  2:28  155   16:03 1:25:31 
  185  19/31    3236 Judi Laurence           S    46 F    265 17:16  2:10   88   42:31  3:32  280   20:05 1:25:33 
  186  18/41    3349 Megan Wardlow           S    26 F    337 21:09  1:59  104   43:36  2:39  164   16:15 1:25:36 
  187  15/21    1500 Fred Lemke              S    42 M              86:44  126   44:39  2:48  229   18:18 1:25:39 
  188   6/9     3169 Jessica Norman          S    22 F    224 16:36  4:07   79   41:52  4:31  244   18:43 1:25:47 
  189   2/2     3304 Larry Rolf              S    66 M    160 15:31  3:09  187   47:37  4:10  140   15:45 1:26:10 
  190  20/49    3133 Carla Cullen            S    44 F    295 18:24  2:02  108   43:47  2:55  255   19:04 1:26:12 
  191  16/21    3102 Jeffrey Proulx          S    42 M    161 15:32  2:04  259   51:03  2:59   89   14:37 1:26:14 
  192  21/47    3103 Brooke Proulx           S    39 F    163 15:32  2:05  260   51:04  2:58   88   14:36 1:26:14 
  193   6/10    3003 Danny Ripka             S    53 M     34 12:41  2:08  309   56:08  2:56   20   12:31 1:26:23 
  194   1/2     3028 Britta Carlsen          S    12 F    122 14:51  1:58  241   50:23  2:35  182   16:51 1:26:37 
  195  21/48    3274 Anica Bowe              S    30 F    195 16:02  2:50  244   50:25  3:03   76   14:26 1:26:45 
  196  19/41    3277 Stacy Karl              S    25 F    180 15:47  3:01  242   50:23  3:08   80   14:31 1:26:48 
  197   2/9     3310 Sharon Tahtinen         S    55 F    249 16:56  2:07  165   46:24  4:23  197   17:22 1:27:12 
  198  22/48    3332 Angie Ambourn           S    32 F    248 16:56  2:06  166   46:25  4:24  198   17:24 1:27:12 
  199  20/41    3268 Katie Ness              S    29 F    190 15:56  2:37  247   50:30  2:21  143   15:50 1:27:12 
  200  17/20    3343 Phillip Bauer           S    37 M    183 15:50  2:00  191   48:01  2:35  260   19:15 1:27:40 
  201  23/48    3019 Nacole Kaai             S    34 F    118 14:49  2:00  231   49:39  2:45  236   18:32 1:27:43 
  202  21/49    2918 Kelly Hamrick           S    44 F    225 16:37  3:07  150   46:06  5:17  175   16:41 1:27:46 
  203  20/31    2955 Mary Schlingmann        S    46 F    151 15:20  2:08  256   51:00  2:36  185   16:54 1:27:55 
  204  22/47    3123 Kristi Winterfeldt      S    38 F    298 18:26  2:05  158   46:17  2:44  234   18:28 1:27:57 
  205   3/4     3290 Nicklas Lemke           S    12 M              86:38  197   48:11  3:00  188   16:57 1:27:58 
  206  21/41    3228 Krysta Roemeling        S    28 F    207 16:08  1:45  269   51:40  2:19  161   16:11 1:28:01 
  207  22/49    3353 Sheila Farris           S    44 F    198 16:04  4:46   80   41:54  6:39  243   18:43 1:28:04 
  208  18/20    3219 Brad Kearin             S    37 M    153 15:25  2:38  236   50:07  2:37  199   17:25 1:28:10 
  209  14/19    3255 John Vo                 S    30 M    171 15:38  3:06  224   49:24  3:22  180   16:51 1:28:19 
  210  23/49    3141 Karen Crooks            S    40 F    158 15:30  2:49  181   47:18  3:26  263   19:18 1:28:19 
  211  24/48    2988 Lynn Choi               S    33 F    120 14:50  3:11  179   47:06  3:05  281   20:11 1:28:20 
  212  22/41    3253 Kathryn Vo              S    28 F    172 15:39  3:04  225   49:24  3:22  186   16:54 1:28:21 
  213  23/41    3244 Lindsey Carlson         S    25 F    246 16:56  1:54  202   48:17  2:46  237   18:34 1:28:25 
  214  21/31    3043 Lisa Stitzel            S    45 F    350 23:42  2:55   70   41:01  4:06  183   16:52 1:28:33 
  215  15/19    3198 Sean Stadlman           S    30 M    230 16:46  1:41  176   46:59  2:59  288   20:27 1:28:50 
  216  25/48    3286 Deb Ginzl               S    32 F    299 18:26  2:11  138   45:14  3:21  277   19:57 1:29:07 
  217  26/48    3279 Caroline Hilk           S    33 F    215 16:25  2:24  243   50:24  3:06  189   16:57 1:29:15 
  218  27/48    3155 Stacey Poppler          S    30 F    204 16:07  2:35  272   51:52  3:12  139   15:43 1:29:26 
  219  11/25    3114 Cristina Moreno         S    51 F    291 18:08  2:24  169   46:32  3:27  253   19:03 1:29:32 
  220  28/48    3067 Molly Mullins           S    34 F    259 17:11  4:31  175   46:57  2:51  224   18:06 1:29:33 
  221  16/19    3204 Brian Mullins           S    30 M    260 17:11  4:32  173   46:55  2:51  225   18:07 1:29:34 
  222  24/49    3105 Janet Muroski           S    41 F    300 18:28  3:07  135   45:06  3:38  264   19:22 1:29:38 
  223  25/49    3356 Rebecca King            S    40 F    228 16:45  1:59  198   48:12  3:07  273   19:54 1:29:55 
  224  26/49    3355 Margie Swanson          S    40 F    229 16:45  1:59  201   48:13  3:06  274   19:54 1:29:55 
  225  29/48    2997 Megan Benavidez         S    34 F    243 16:54  2:45  204   48:19  4:17  208   17:44 1:29:58 
  226  17/21    2953 Pedro Tchmola           S    43 M    182 15:50  2:51  235   49:53  3:25  223   18:01 1:29:59 
  227  12/25    2985 Janet Devine            S    54 F    210 16:12  2:27  287   53:24  2:14  168   16:21 1:30:36 
  228  10/13    3146 Douglas Ramich          S    45 M    273 17:27  2:42  212   48:35  3:16  238   18:39 1:30:38 
  229  27/49    3145 Laura Ramich            S    44 F    269 17:22  2:46  214   48:43  3:10  242   18:40 1:30:38 
  230  28/49    3314 Jamie Mavec             S    41 F     91 14:24  3:30  290   53:34  3:44  133   15:29 1:30:39 
  231  29/49    3048 Christy Burke           S    42 F    262 17:12  2:32  207   48:27  3:55  245   18:45 1:30:50 
  232  22/31    3312 Angelia Ruehle          S    46 F    205 16:07  2:25  298   54:17  2:29  138   15:42 1:30:57 
  233  24/41    3127 Elaine Reeves           S    27 F    285 18:00  3:00  293   53:58  2:02   67   14:09 1:31:07 
  234  18/21    3344 Sam Rose                S    41 M    274 17:29  2:56  174   46:56  4:04  271   19:45 1:31:09 
  235   7/9     3069 Andrea Kaye             S    24 F    294 18:23  3:26  163   46:23  5:10  210   17:51 1:31:12 
  236   7/10    3319 Anthony Kowalewski      S    51 M    112 14:45  1:34  289   53:26  2:20  257   19:09 1:31:12 
  237  23/31    2941 Cindy Blackstad         S    45 F    184 15:53  1:47  274   51:56  3:11  235   18:31 1:31:15 
  238  13/25    3021 Rebecca Siftar          S    50 F    297 18:25  3:25  167   46:28  5:05  215   17:58 1:31:19 
  239  10/12    2944 Michael Houle           S    29 M    117 14:48  2:58  280   52:43  2:57  214   17:58 1:31:22 
  240  23/47    3095 Brandy Mosser           S    35 F    261 17:12  2:15  252   50:41  3:04  233   18:28 1:31:38 
  241  25/41    3216 Katie Josephs           S    28 F    129 14:54  3:36  308   55:41  1:59  135   15:35 1:31:43 
  242  24/47    3006 Heather Frederick       S    37 F    152 15:23  3:40  261   51:06  3:22  227   18:14 1:31:44 
  243  26/41    3230 Erika Rood              S    28 F    127 14:54  3:36  307   55:40  2:00  136   15:37 1:31:45 
  244  30/49    3080 Chris Bauer             S    44 F    214 16:24  3:06  267   51:29  2:37  226   18:13 1:31:47 
  245  31/49    3117 Yen Bergman             S    43 F    253 17:01  2:17              129:54  265   19:23 1:31:56 
  246  25/47    2921 Raqual Bower            S    39 F              47:54  223   49:23  3:29  247   18:49 1:31:57 
  247  26/47    3264 Tina Flowers            S    38 F    236 16:50  3:51  237   50:09  3:38  205   17:35 1:32:00 
  248  30/48    2983 Sarah Edmundson         S    34 F    311 18:55  2:31  151   46:07  3:14  309   21:20 1:32:05 
  249  27/41    3191 Janeece Oatman          S    27 F    282 17:43  3:43  139   45:14  5:01  290   20:30 1:32:09 
  250  17/19    3164 Andy Otremba            S    34 M    130 14:54  2:11  286   53:12  2:52  252   19:03 1:32:11 
  251  31/48    3070 Catherine Wemhoff       S    33 F    277 17:38  3:04  215   48:44  3:46  254   19:04 1:32:14 
  252  27/47    3041 Susan Bachman West      S    36 F    226 16:38  1:41  297   54:10  2:28  206   17:35 1:32:30 
  253  32/48    3297 Lisa Quinlan            S    32 F    247 16:56  2:25  255   50:55  3:40  241   18:40 1:32:34 
  254  28/47    3119 Stephanie Mendez        S    36 F    264 17:16  2:15  275   52:12  3:03  211   17:53 1:32:37 
  255  14/25    3016 Judy Michurski          S    50 F    266 17:18  6:12  157   46:15  3:27  270   19:45 1:32:55 
  256  33/48    3072 Becky Stone             S    32 F    217 16:27  2:19  239   50:19  3:37  285   20:21 1:33:01 
  257   3/9     2998 Mary Starr              S    59 F    216 16:25  2:30  248   50:32  3:15  286   20:21 1:33:02 
  258  24/31    2996 Anita Steckling         S    49 F    218 16:27  2:22  246   50:28  3:27  284   20:20 1:33:02 
  259  11/12    2995 Drew Sagstetter         S    29 M    136 15:01  1:42  310   56:09  3:40  173   16:35 1:33:04 
  260  34/48    2908 Amanda Melquist         S    32 F    227 16:43  2:32  296   54:08  3:39  163   16:14 1:33:14 
  261   1/1     3020 Lauren Monteforte       S    19 F    290 18:08  2:40  258   51:01  2:30  251   19:00 1:33:17 
  262  28/41    2904 Carrie Breisach         S    27 F    293 18:17  2:53  180   47:07  4:32  300   21:00 1:33:47 
  263  18/19    3283 Adam Sprecher           S    30 M    222 16:30  2:08  291   53:43  2:44  250   18:52 1:33:55 
  264  32/49    3180 Diane Zitzner           S    42 F    325 19:34  2:55  186   47:37  3:05  293   20:48 1:33:57 
  265  29/47    3134 Tricia Vowels           S    39 F    270 17:22  1:41  288   53:25  2:44  248   18:49 1:33:59 
  266  29/41    3011 Karine Korman           S    26 F    213 16:21  2:06  311   56:10  2:24  192   17:10 1:34:09 
  267   2/5     3106 Michael Grosso          S    55 M    316 19:04  3:20  143   45:24  3:58  326   22:28 1:34:12 
  268  30/41    2935 Katrina Skarda          S    27 F    242 16:53  2:41  254   50:47  3:24  297   20:58 1:34:42 
  269  25/31    3295 Colleen Thompson        S    48 F    238 16:50  2:36  292   53:49  3:13  230   18:21 1:34:46 
  270  30/47    3037 Shannon Riley           S    38 F    255 17:03  3:16  264   51:20  4:14  261   19:16 1:35:08 
  271  33/49    3082 Kathryn Brimeyer        S    42 F    256 17:05  3:15  265   51:21  4:13  262   19:18 1:35:09 
  272  15/25    3018 Patty Beaudry           S    52 F              70:54  213   48:42  3:06  299   20:59 1:35:09 
  273  34/49    3175 Deb Arora               S    40 F    275 17:37  3:09  184   47:20  4:27  330   22:40 1:35:10 
  274  19/20    3174 Arun Arora              S    39 M    276 17:37  3:09  182   47:19  4:29  329   22:39 1:35:12 
  275  35/49    3079 Dorothy Hagen           S    44 F    283 17:45  2:26  229   49:34  3:47  314   21:42 1:35:12 
  276   4/9     3354 Dobrila Stancevic       S    56 F    237 16:50  5:28  240   50:23  4:46  222   18:00 1:35:24 
  277  35/48    3176 Melissa Meinke          S    32 F    314 18:59  3:29  200   48:12  3:05  317   21:54 1:35:37 
  278  31/47    3109 Dawn Ginzl              S    36 F    329 19:57  2:09  195   48:08  3:16  325   22:16 1:35:45 
  279  36/49    3086 Amy-Marie Lemanski      S    44 F    197 16:03  2:20  335   58:31  3:37  128   15:21 1:35:50 
  280  32/47    3078 Kathy Dickson           S    39 F    105 14:37  1:37  352 1:00:56  3:02  141   15:46 1:35:56 
  281  37/49    1501 Heidi Lemke             S    40 F              86:41  279   52:42  3:15  283   20:18 1:36:11 
  282  33/47    3162 Clarice Marsh           S    39 F    303 18:34  3:56  216   48:45  3:14  318   21:56 1:36:22 
  283  31/41    3083 Haley Sarff             S    26 F    208 16:08  3:46  323   56:56  3:32  154   16:03 1:36:23 
  284  16/25    2929 Pam Presser             S    52 F    209 16:09  3:47  321   56:53  3:36  152   16:01 1:36:24 
  285  32/41    3357 Corina Snoeren          S    28 F    239 16:51  1:12  327   57:09  2:25  249   18:50 1:36:26 
  286   5/9     2922 Karie Cloutier          S    55 F     92 14:25  2:55  294   53:58  4:01  303   21:08 1:36:26 
  287  12/12    2971 Robert Leclaire         S    28 M    174 15:43  2:09  349 1:00:14  2:57  137   15:38 1:36:39 
  288  11/13    2966 John Boich              S    46 M    232 16:46  2:10  317   56:39  3:08  218   17:59 1:36:39 
  289  38/49    2965 Jolie Boich             S    41 F    233 16:48  2:05  318   56:40  3:12  213   17:57 1:36:40 
  290  36/48    3089 Jennifer Cordes         S    31 F    193 16:00  2:22  302   54:44  3:00  301   21:00 1:37:05 
  291  37/48    2989 Kristen Henderson       S    30 F    317 19:05  2:28  262   51:17  3:10  304   21:08 1:37:07 
  292  17/25    3241 Cory Emil               S    51 F    267 17:19  3:05  193   48:03  5:19  335   23:24 1:37:08 
  293   8/10    3050 Dick Lowry              S    53 M    307 18:49  2:46  228   49:29  4:31  312   21:35 1:37:09 
  294  18/25    3049 Lucy Lowry              S    53 F    308 18:50  2:45  227   49:28  4:33  311   21:35 1:37:11 
  295  19/25    2949 Deborah Danelski        S    54 F    240 16:52  2:43  320   56:51  3:22  207   17:38 1:37:24 
  296  34/47    3131 Mary Pat Marschall      S    36 F    250 16:57  3:00  257   51:01  4:24  324   22:16 1:37:36 
  297  20/25    3168 Lilian Petite           S    51 F    323 19:16  3:52  164   46:23  5:12  334   23:13 1:37:54 
  298  38/48    3096 Kate Opseth             S    30 F    279 17:40  4:35  266   51:21  4:50  269   19:41 1:38:06 
  299   3/5     3147 Richard Opseth          S    55 M    280 17:41  4:32  226   49:25  6:49  268   19:41 1:38:06 
  300   6/9     3009 Kathy Gruys             S    55 F    284 17:52  2:33  301   54:44  3:05  282   20:14 1:38:26 
  301  26/31    3333 Jeannine Ferland        S    46 F    339 21:30  3:03  162   46:22  4:19  336   23:38 1:38:50 
  302  35/47    2912 Erin Merrill            S    35 F    220 16:29  2:33  345   59:56  2:52  193   17:11 1:38:59 
  303  27/31    2911 Patricia Browen         S    46 F    221 16:29  2:32  344   59:54  3:00  191   17:10 1:39:03 
  304  33/41    2915 Emily Nordstrom         S    28 F              132:06  282   52:50  4:07  305   21:15 1:39:26 
  305  34/41    2920 Helen Laroue            S    28 F    281 17:43  3:34  283   52:53  4:03  306   21:16 1:39:26 
  306  35/41    2972 Brooke Leclaire         S    28 F    304 18:34  2:11  348 1:00:11                    1:39:30 
  307  36/41    2923 Jill Cloutier           S    26 F    296 18:25  2:28  230   49:38  4:50  343   24:23 1:39:41 
  308   1/3     2913 Cherie Baker            S    63 F    219 16:28  4:16  342   59:44  3:59  123   15:15 1:39:41 
  309   4/5     3284 Dave Cornell            S    55 M    252 17:01  1:50  322   56:55  3:06  298   20:59 1:39:50 
  310  39/49    3116 Molly Landgrebe         S    43 F    334 20:52  3:28  188   47:43  4:51  339   23:50 1:40:42 
  311  39/48    3239 Trisha Spiridigliozzi   S    33 F    286 18:01  3:26  234   49:50  3:29  350   26:03 1:40:48 
  312  19/21    2970 Ed Dobbles              S    40 M    234 16:48  3:35  314   56:18  3:43  292   20:32 1:40:56 
  313  37/41    3073 Jilena Anderson         S    28 F    309 18:53  2:07  330   57:15  3:04  279   20:02 1:41:19 
  314  36/47    3293 Lisa Dahl               S    38 F    287 18:02  3:13  271   51:51  6:17  327   22:34 1:41:55 
  315  20/20    3292 James Dahl              S    37 M    288 18:03  3:11  268   51:39  6:31  328   22:34 1:41:56 
  316  21/25    3140 Anne Olson              S    51 F    327 19:48  2:47  300   54:39  3:13  310   21:33 1:41:58 
  317   8/9     3227 Kathryn Spoelstra       S    23 F    302 18:30  2:52  325   57:03  2:44  295   20:54 1:42:01 
  318  20/21    3033 Bruce Steiger           S    44 M              72:00  306   55:37  3:07  278   19:58 1:42:14 
  319  40/49    3165 Rebecca Warren          S    40 F    319 19:15  2:39  278   52:32  4:16  337   23:38 1:42:18 
  320  41/49    3167 Tracy Shearer           S    40 F    320 19:15  2:40  277   52:31  4:17  338   23:41 1:42:22 
  321   5/5     3225 Ronald Spoelstra        S    58 M    292 18:10  4:41  299   54:34  4:18  296   20:56 1:42:37 
  322  28/31    3246 Shari Blom              S    49 F    324 19:25  3:07  203   48:18  5:05  353   27:08 1:43:01 
  323  12/13    3222 David Johnson           S    49 M    358 25:21                                       1:43:13 
  324  42/49    3221 Kc Connors              S    44 F    357 25:20  2:53  276   52:19  3:29  259   19:14 1:43:14 
  325  40/48    3276 Missy Johnson           S    30 F    194 16:02  2:38  351 1:00:42  2:59  308   21:20 1:43:39 
  326  41/48    3282 Shaundra Sprecher       S    30 F    196 16:02  2:40  350 1:00:40  3:01  307   21:19 1:43:39 
  327  13/13    3200 Rick Hocking            S    49 M    321 19:15  2:12  338   59:27  3:11  276   19:56 1:44:00 
  328   4/4     3201 Jeremy Hocking          S    11 M    322 19:16  2:13  339   59:28  3:10  275   19:56 1:44:00 
  329  21/21    2977 Dan Katzenberger        S    41 M    268 17:21  3:27  316   56:35  6:01  294   20:48 1:44:09 
  330  38/41    3322 Tyson Cluever           S    26 F    272 17:26  2:18  355 1:02:43  2:33  258   19:13 1:44:11 
  331  37/47    3309 Susan Whitman           S    39 F    310 18:55  3:23  347 1:00:07  2:43  256   19:06 1:44:12 
  332  39/41    3112 Kristin Dorman          S    28 F    289 18:07  2:14  357 1:02:54  2:38  232   18:27 1:44:17 
  333   3/3     3259 Barry Lehman            S    62 M    331 20:20  3:31  295   54:02  4:26  321   22:08 1:44:26 
  334  38/47    3329 Margaret Brandt         S    38 F    318 19:06  3:03  328   57:12  3:52  316   21:50 1:45:01 
  335  42/48    3340 Rosalind Sybrant        S    34 F    344 21:49  3:17  303   54:46  3:33  323   22:11 1:45:34 
  336  43/48    3130 Anna Taylor             S    32 F    346 22:22  2:43  253   50:45  4:09  351   26:06 1:46:04 
  337   7/9     2910 Cathy Clayton           S    55 F    257 17:10  3:16  353 1:01:28  4:03  289   20:29 1:46:24 
  338  44/48    3125 Elizabeth Erickson      S    31 F    326 19:35  2:29  334   58:14  3:26  331   22:43 1:46:25 
  339   2/2     3157 Alexandra Johnson       S    15 F    251 17:01  2:08  337   59:14  4:05  342   24:15 1:46:42 
  340  39/47    2937 Nicole Anderson         S    35 F    343 21:49  2:42  331   57:16  3:06  320   22:01 1:46:52 
  341  45/48    2938 Christie Lawson         S    32 F    342 21:48  2:45  329   57:13  3:08  319   22:00 1:46:52 
  342  40/41    3074 Steph Hamel             S    27 F    332 20:30  2:29  332   57:22  3:53  333   23:10 1:47:21 
  343  40/47    3173 Lori Flint              S    35 F    341 21:31  4:44  285   53:10  4:30  340   23:53 1:47:46 
  344  43/49    3172 Anne Brady              S    41 F    340 21:31  4:43  284   53:04  4:37  341   23:54 1:47:46 
  345   8/9     3226 Luann Spoelstra         S    56 F    330 19:59  3:11  343   59:52  4:09  315   21:44 1:48:52 
  346  41/47    3240 Heather Swierczek       S    35 F    223 16:34  2:21  361 1:06:14  2:56  302   21:04 1:49:07 
  347  42/47    3208 Shannon Erickson        S    38 F    328 19:50  3:32  313   56:16  4:52  346   24:57 1:49:24 
  348  43/47    3178 Amy Briggs              S    38 F    333 20:47  3:10  312   56:13  4:31  347   25:02 1:49:41 
  349  44/49    2999 Bonnie Marshall         S    43 F    351 23:50  2:11  305   55:37  3:37  344   24:40 1:49:52 
  350  45/49    3326 Karen Utt               S    43 F    315 19:01  5:08  326   57:03  6:45  322   22:09 1:50:05 
  351   2/3     3097 Penelope Gardner        S    62 F    312 18:57                     5:36  357   27:35 1:50:51 
  352  22/25    3098 Mary Hammer             S    52 F    313 18:58  2:56  304   55:36  5:50  359   27:41 1:50:58 
  353   9/10    3156 Jeff Johnson            S    51 M    336 21:00  2:23  358 1:02:59  3:10  313   21:42 1:51:12 
  354  44/47    3017 Brie Meyer              S    35 F    306 18:40  2:45  324   56:57  5:09  364   28:01 1:51:30 
  355  45/47    3266 Jana Norsten            S    36 F    305 18:36  2:34  341   59:44  3:24  355   27:14 1:51:30 
  356  46/47    3265 Laurie Flores           S    37 F    301 18:30  3:15  319   56:47  4:58  365   28:02 1:51:30 
  357  46/49    3024 Michelle Cerame         S    41 F    347 22:36  1:44  340   59:38  2:58  349   25:41 1:52:36 
  358  47/49    3181 Ann Offermann           S    41 F    354 24:50  2:23  336   58:32  3:43  360   27:41 1:57:07 
  359  19/19    3142 Carl Nelson             S    31 M    335 20:56  3:18  359 1:04:49  4:40  345   24:44 1:58:24 
  360  48/49    3186 Kathleen Bobholz-Rewey  S    41 F    352 24:23  3:18  315   56:28  3:49  370   31:56 1:59:52 
  361  46/48    3188 Karen Floeckher         S    31 F    353 24:24  3:18  333   58:05  3:14  367   30:53 1:59:53 
  362   9/9     2984 Danielle Thrush         S    21 F    364 29:56                     5:18  369   31:05 1:59:58 
  363  29/31    2980 Laurie Thrush           S    48 F    363 29:56  3:22  238   50:18  5:21  368   31:04 1:59:59 
  364  47/47    3196 Donna Odrzywolski       S    38 F    355 25:01  2:43  356 1:02:45  3:25  358   27:40 2:01:32 
  365  41/41    2968 Kathrine Lutz           S    29 F    338 21:23  2:30  364 1:09:24  3:16  348   25:24 2:01:56 
  366  49/49    3299 Lori Marx               S    42 F    349 23:22  2:38  360 1:05:16  3:42  366   28:53 2:03:49 
  367  47/48    3092 Tara Nelson             S    30 F    362 29:41  2:47  354 1:01:41  4:33  361   27:51 2:06:32 
  368  23/25    3126 Cindy Acton             S    53 F    356 25:05  3:56  362 1:06:41  4:09  356   27:23 2:07:12 
  369   3/3     3342 Nancy Jorgenson         S    62 F    345 21:56  2:40  366 1:15:50  3:50  332   23:00 2:07:13 
  370  30/31    2954 Annette Olson           S    49 F    348 23:17  2:36  365 1:11:14  4:51  352   26:12 2:08:10 
  371  24/25    3217 Cathy Cocker            S    52 F    365 31:12  2:58  263   51:19 12:51  371   32:10 2:10:27 
  372  25/25    3182 Brenda Siems            S    51 F    366 31:13  2:59  346 1:00:04  4:04  372   32:10 2:10:28 
  373  10/10    3248 Tom Neuman              S    54 M    367 48:58                           363   27:57 2:10:47 
  374   9/9     3247 Marlene Ericson         S    57 F    360 26:37  3:26  363 1:09:04  3:46  362   27:56 2:10:48 
  375  48/48    3004 Megan Swenson           S    32 F    187 15:54 13:48  105   43:38  4:29  373   57:10 2:14:58 
  376  31/31    3232 Mary Crist              S    49 F    359 26:35  3:27  367 1:21:17  3:57  354   27:12 2:22:26 

results by Mtec Results                                    results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com        

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3028 Britta Carlsen          S    12 F      1 14:51  1:58    1   50:23  2:35    1   16:51 1:26:37 
    2  3020 Lauren Monteforte       S    19 F      3 18:08  2:40    2   51:01  2:30    2   19:00 1:33:17 
    3  3157 Alexandra Johnson       S    15 F      2 17:01  2:08    3   59:14  4:05    3   24:15 1:46:42 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3210 Kathryn Hale            S    24 F      1 13:07  1:36    1   41:12  2:06    1   12:39 1:10:38 
    2  3229 Holly Meyer             S    24 F      2 13:58  1:30    2   41:14  2:11    2   13:31 1:12:22 
    3  3298 Laura Christianson      S    21 F      3 14:36  2:03    5   45:42  2:28    3   14:33 1:19:21 
    4  3250 Elizabeth Hammar        S    24 F      4 15:02  2:33    4   42:41  2:58    5   17:29 1:20:41 
    5  3148 Danita Pettey           S    21 F      5 15:59  1:40    7   48:01  2:31    4   16:10 1:24:19 
    6  3169 Jessica Norman          S    22 F      6 16:36  4:07    3   41:52  4:31    7   18:43 1:25:47 
    7  3069 Andrea Kaye             S    24 F      7 18:23  3:26    6   46:23  5:10    6   17:51 1:31:12 
    8  3227 Kathryn Spoelstra       S    23 F      8 18:30  2:52    8   57:03  2:44    8   20:54 1:42:01 
    9  2984 Danielle Thrush         S    21 F      9 29:56                     5:18    9   31:05 1:59:58 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3294 Erin Keller             S    28 F      1 10:35  2:04    1   37:20  2:55    1   10:59 1:03:51 
    2  3296 Elizabeth McCann        S    29 F      2 11:49  1:52    3   39:51  2:18    2   12:02 1:07:51 
    3  2901 Rose Wettstein          S    29 F      3 12:05  1:42    7   42:54  2:18    5   12:52 1:11:49 
    4  3218 Natalie Aldrich         S    27 F      7 13:37  1:40    4   40:49  2:36   12   15:09 1:13:49 
    5  3062 Karen Lucas             S    26 F      5 13:15  2:26    9   43:16  2:29    3   12:35 1:13:59 
    6  3161 Rebecca Burgess         S    25 F      6 13:32  1:31   11   43:51  2:13    6   13:03 1:14:08 
    7  3347 Annie Dressen           S    29 F     28 17:10  1:47    2   39:05  2:08   26   17:13 1:17:21 
    8  3234 Danielle Vlazny         S    26 F     21 16:05  1:40    8   43:11  2:31   22   16:54 1:20:19 
    9  3170 Linnea Wendland         S    26 F      4 13:10  2:00   13   46:34  3:31   14   15:19 1:20:32 
   10  3132 Bethany Collins         S    29 F     16 15:41  1:05   16   48:10  1:46   13   15:15 1:21:55 
   11  2930 Amanda Garman           S    27 F     11 14:14  1:48   18   48:48  2:17   11   14:59 1:22:05 
   12  3051 Rochelle Barber         S    29 F      9 13:50  4:50    6   42:29  5:24   18   15:54 1:22:26 
   13  3325 Sarah Roque             S    26 F     10 13:58  2:17   26   51:48  2:29    4   12:49 1:23:19 
   14  2933 Amelia Huehls           S    25 F     14 15:34  1:23   14   47:06  2:14   25   17:12 1:23:27 
   15  2952 Amanda Brauer           S    28 F     20 16:05  2:16    5   42:07  3:37   31   19:54 1:23:57 
   16  3171 Anna Torborg            S    28 F      8 13:44  1:36   27   52:47  2:28    7   14:03 1:24:37 
   17  2943 Sarah Houle             S    29 F     19 16:05  1:43   21   49:42  2:24   10   14:55 1:24:47 
   18  3349 Megan Wardlow           S    26 F     39 21:09  1:59   10   43:36  2:39   21   16:15 1:25:36 
   19  3277 Stacy Karl              S    25 F     17 15:47  3:01   22   50:23  3:08    9   14:31 1:26:48 
   20  3268 Katie Ness              S    29 F     18 15:56  2:37   23   50:30  2:21   17   15:50 1:27:12 
   21  3228 Krysta Roemeling        S    28 F     22 16:08  1:45   25   51:40  2:19   20   16:11 1:28:01 
   22  3253 Kathryn Vo              S    28 F     15 15:39  3:04   19   49:24  3:22   23   16:54 1:28:21 
   23  3244 Lindsey Carlson         S    25 F     27 16:56  1:54   17   48:17  2:46   28   18:34 1:28:25 
   24  3127 Elaine Reeves           S    27 F     32 18:00  3:00   30   53:58  2:02    8   14:09 1:31:07 
   25  3216 Katie Josephs           S    28 F     13 14:54  3:36   32   55:41  1:59   15   15:35 1:31:43 
   26  3230 Erika Rood              S    28 F     12 14:54  3:36   31   55:40  2:00   16   15:37 1:31:45 
   27  3191 Janeece Oatman          S    27 F     31 17:43  3:43   12   45:14  5:01   33   20:30 1:32:09 
   28  2904 Carrie Breisach         S    27 F     34 18:17  2:53   15   47:07  4:32   35   21:00 1:33:47 
   29  3011 Karine Korman           S    26 F     24 16:21  2:06   33   56:10  2:24   24   17:10 1:34:09 
   30  2935 Katrina Skarda          S    27 F     26 16:53  2:41   24   50:47  3:24   34   20:58 1:34:42 
   31  3083 Haley Sarff             S    26 F     23 16:08  3:46   34   56:56  3:32   19   16:03 1:36:23 
   32  3357 Corina Snoeren          S    28 F     25 16:51  1:12   35   57:09  2:25   29   18:50 1:36:26 
   33  2915 Emily Nordstrom         S    28 F              132:06   28   52:50  4:07   36   21:15 1:39:26 
   34  2920 Helen Laroue            S    28 F     30 17:43  3:34   29   52:53  4:03   37   21:16 1:39:26 
   35  2972 Brooke Leclaire         S    28 F     36 18:34  2:11   38 1:00:11                    1:39:30 
   36  2923 Jill Cloutier           S    26 F     35 18:25  2:28   20   49:38  4:50   39   24:23 1:39:41 
   37  3073 Jilena Anderson         S    28 F     37 18:53  2:07   36   57:15  3:04   32   20:02 1:41:19 
   38  3322 Tyson Cluever           S    26 F     29 17:26  2:18   39 1:02:43  2:33   30   19:13 1:44:11 
   39  3112 Kristin Dorman          S    28 F     33 18:07  2:14   40 1:02:54  2:38   27   18:27 1:44:17 
   40  3074 Steph Hamel             S    27 F     38 20:30  2:29   37   57:22  3:53   38   23:10 1:47:21 
   41  2968 Kathrine Lutz           S    29 F     40 21:23  2:30   41 1:09:24  3:16   40   25:24 2:01:56 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3207 Andrea Sailer           S    34 F      1 11:52  1:51    1   37:12  2:04    1   11:56 1:04:53 
    2  3185 Daisy Anderson          S    34 F      3 12:59  3:18    4   39:18  3:15   10   14:46 1:13:35 
    3  2958 Katie Nelsen            S    31 F     12 14:40  2:08    3   39:12  2:22   14   15:16 1:13:37 
    4  3032 Jes Campbell            S    32 F      4 13:40  2:18    2   38:46  2:54   18   16:08 1:13:45 
    5  3055 Kirsten Langguth        S    33 F     10 14:28  1:51    5   40:31  2:25    9   14:34 1:13:48 
    6  2982 Christine Gargulak      S    33 F      8 14:19  1:46    9   43:19  2:19    6   14:21 1:16:03 
    7  3271 Jessica Schafer         S    31 F      9 14:24  1:58    8   43:10  2:55    5   14:10 1:16:34 
    8  3280 Michele Pederson        S    31 F      2 12:18  2:01   21   47:02  2:14    2   13:09 1:16:42 
    9  3128 Christy Feist           S    32 F     17 14:51  2:08    6   41:56  3:24   19   16:14 1:18:31 
   10  2967 Sara Chapman            S    34 F     13 14:47  1:54   16   45:27  2:25   11   14:46 1:19:18 
   11  2973 Emily Pfeiffer          S    32 F     19 15:07  1:39    7   43:00  3:02   23   16:42 1:19:29 
   12  2969 Brandelyn Hook          S    34 F     11 14:37  2:00   13   44:38  2:31   16   15:54 1:19:39 
   13  3136 Donna Guillory          S    33 F      5 13:46  3:52   11   43:54  4:53    4   13:31 1:19:55 
   14  2978 Sara Rick               S    31 F      6 13:58  2:14   28   48:47  2:36    3   13:24 1:20:58 
   15  3122 Tana Lafrenz            S    30 F     21 15:57  2:25   12   44:22  3:07   17   15:54 1:21:43 
   16  3288 Joelle Larson           S    31 F      7 14:10  2:15   26   48:32  2:21    8   14:31 1:21:48 
   17  3315 Jeni Bier               S    32 F     31 16:55  1:44   17   45:51  2:19   21   16:32 1:23:20 
   18  2956 Kelly Caspers           S    32 F     14 14:48  1:55   23   48:07  2:36   22   16:36 1:23:59 
   19  2916 Jillian Nordstrom       S    30 F              132:03   14   44:48  3:30   13   15:11 1:24:40 
   20  3273 Deana Haug              S    34 F     18 14:53  1:49   34   50:39  2:42   12   15:01 1:25:03 
   21  3274 Anica Bowe              S    30 F     24 16:02  2:50   33   50:25  3:03    7   14:26 1:26:45 
   22  3332 Angie Ambourn           S    32 F     33 16:56  2:06   19   46:25  4:24   25   17:24 1:27:12 
   23  3019 Nacole Kaai             S    34 F     15 14:49  2:00   29   49:39  2:45   28   18:32 1:27:43 
   24  2988 Lynn Choi               S    33 F     16 14:50  3:11   22   47:06  3:05   33   20:11 1:28:20 
   25  3286 Deb Ginzl               S    32 F     38 18:26  2:11   15   45:14  3:21   32   19:57 1:29:07 
   26  3279 Caroline Hilk           S    33 F     27 16:25  2:24   32   50:24  3:06   24   16:57 1:29:15 
   27  3155 Stacey Poppler          S    30 F     26 16:07  2:35   39   51:52  3:12   15   15:43 1:29:26 
   28  3067 Molly Mullins           S    34 F     34 17:11  4:31   20   46:57  2:51   27   18:06 1:29:33 
   29  2997 Megan Benavidez         S    34 F     30 16:54  2:45   25   48:19  4:17   26   17:44 1:29:58 
   30  2983 Sarah Edmundson         S    34 F     39 18:55  2:31   18   46:07  3:14   39   21:20 1:32:05 
   31  3070 Catherine Wemhoff       S    33 F     35 17:38  3:04   27   48:44  3:46   30   19:04 1:32:14 
   32  3297 Lisa Quinlan            S    32 F     32 16:56  2:25   36   50:55  3:40   29   18:40 1:32:34 
   33  3072 Becky Stone             S    32 F     28 16:27  2:19   31   50:19  3:37   34   20:21 1:33:01 
   34  2908 Amanda Melquist         S    32 F     29 16:43  2:32   40   54:08  3:39   20   16:14 1:33:14 
   35  3176 Melissa Meinke          S    32 F     40 18:59  3:29   24   48:12  3:05   40   21:54 1:35:37 
   36  3089 Jennifer Cordes         S    31 F     22 16:00  2:22   41   54:44  3:00   35   21:00 1:37:05 
   37  2989 Kristen Henderson       S    30 F     41 19:05  2:28   37   51:17  3:10   36   21:08 1:37:07 
   38  3096 Kate Opseth             S    30 F     36 17:40  4:35   38   51:21  4:50   31   19:41 1:38:06 
   39  3239 Trisha Spiridigliozzi   S    33 F     37 18:01  3:26   30   49:50  3:29   44   26:03 1:40:48 
   40  3276 Missy Johnson           S    30 F     23 16:02  2:38   47 1:00:42  2:59   38   21:20 1:43:39 
   41  3282 Shaundra Sprecher       S    30 F     25 16:02  2:40   46 1:00:40  3:01   37   21:19 1:43:39 
   42  3340 Rosalind Sybrant        S    34 F     44 21:49  3:17   42   54:46  3:33   42   22:11 1:45:34 
   43  3130 Anna Taylor             S    32 F     45 22:22  2:43   35   50:45  4:09   45   26:06 1:46:04 
   44  3125 Elizabeth Erickson      S    31 F     42 19:35  2:29   45   58:14  3:26   43   22:43 1:46:25 
   45  2938 Christie Lawson         S    32 F     43 21:48  2:45   43   57:13  3:08   41   22:00 1:46:52 
   46  3188 Karen Floeckher         S    31 F     46 24:24  3:18   44   58:05  3:14   47   30:53 1:59:53 
   47  3092 Tara Nelson             S    30 F     47 29:41  2:47   48 1:01:41  4:33   46   27:51 2:06:32 
   48  3004 Megan Swenson           S    32 F     20 15:54 13:48   10   43:38  4:29   48   57:10 2:14:58 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3261 Michelle Hoff           S    37 F      1 11:36  1:31    1   35:19  1:57    1   11:18 1:01:38 
    2  3008 Roberta Oveson          S    35 F      2 12:12  1:41                       3   12:49 1:10:26 
    3  3308 Kelli Mutschler         S    37 F      3 12:37  1:14   11   44:34  1:37    2   11:31 1:11:30 
    4  3007 Jodie Jones             S    39 F      4 13:18  1:44    2   39:22  2:13   15   14:58 1:11:33 
    5  3029 Kari Seaverson          S    36 F     10 14:28  1:54    3   40:28  2:26    9   14:34 1:13:48 
    6  3189 Vickie Larson           S    39 F      7 13:40  1:51    6   41:11  3:23   11   14:43 1:14:46 
    7  3337 Jennifer Meelberg       S    38 F      5 13:28  1:49   13   44:42  2:19    6   13:38 1:15:55 
    8  3267 Cary Percy              S    36 F      9 14:23  2:15    8   42:51  2:55    7   14:16 1:16:39 
    9  3231 Tracy Braun             S    38 F     17 15:10  2:11    4   40:43  3:25   17   15:33 1:17:01 
   10  3159 Cristy Delacruz         S    36 F      8 14:06  1:39   15   46:08  2:22    4   13:34 1:17:46 
   11  3339 Malee Johnson           S    38 F     15 14:46  2:04    5   40:45  2:48   22   17:34 1:17:57 
   12  3202 Angie Reinke            S    38 F      6 13:30  2:40   14   45:01  3:28    8   14:18 1:18:56 
   13  3313 Ann Katzmarek           S    38 F     20 15:37  2:11    9   43:50  2:13   16   15:11 1:18:59 
   14  3158 Donna Bauer             S    36 F     21 15:54  1:51   12   44:40  2:06   19   16:09 1:20:39 
   15  3212 Jennifer Yotter         S    39 F     14 14:40  1:39   22   49:41  2:22    5   13:37 1:21:58 
   16  3100 Vicki Herman            S    39 F     13 14:38  1:36   18   48:12  2:46   13   14:55 1:22:05 
   17  3302 Jenny Max               S    36 F     11 14:31  2:02   20   48:46  2:51   12   14:44 1:22:52 
   18  3166 Kristine Bollinger      S    37 F     26 16:55  1:44   10   44:06  2:55   21   17:16 1:22:53 
   19  2909 Brigitte Janasz         S    39 F     32 17:40  1:56    7   42:29  3:12   26   18:00 1:23:14 
   20  3063 Melody Sandell          S    36 F     16 14:53  1:50   24   50:34  2:47   14   14:58 1:25:00 
   21  3103 Brooke Proulx           S    39 F     19 15:32  2:05   27   51:04  2:58   10   14:36 1:26:14 
   22  3123 Kristi Winterfeldt      S    38 F     34 18:26  2:05   16   46:17  2:44   29   18:28 1:27:57 
   23  3095 Brandy Mosser           S    35 F     29 17:12  2:15   25   50:41  3:04   28   18:28 1:31:38 
   24  3006 Heather Frederick       S    37 F     18 15:23  3:40   28   51:06  3:22   27   18:14 1:31:44 
   25  2921 Raqual Bower            S    39 F              47:54   21   49:23  3:29   30   18:49 1:31:57 
   26  3264 Tina Flowers            S    38 F     25 16:50  3:51   23   50:09  3:38   23   17:35 1:32:00 
   27  3041 Susan Bachman West      S    36 F     24 16:38  1:41   34   54:10  2:28   24   17:35 1:32:30 
   28  3119 Stephanie Mendez        S    36 F     30 17:16  2:15   31   52:12  3:03   25   17:53 1:32:37 
   29  3134 Tricia Vowels           S    39 F     31 17:22  1:41   33   53:25  2:44   31   18:49 1:33:59 
   30  3037 Shannon Riley           S    38 F     28 17:03  3:16   29   51:20  4:14   33   19:16 1:35:08 
   31  3109 Dawn Ginzl              S    36 F     42 19:57  2:09   17   48:08  3:16   39   22:16 1:35:45 
   32  3078 Kathy Dickson           S    39 F     12 14:37  1:37   44 1:00:56  3:02   18   15:46 1:35:56 
   33  3162 Clarice Marsh           S    39 F     36 18:34  3:56   19   48:45  3:14   36   21:56 1:36:22 
   34  3131 Mary Pat Marschall      S    36 F     27 16:57  3:00   26   51:01  4:24   38   22:16 1:37:36 
   35  2912 Erin Merrill            S    35 F     22 16:29  2:33   42   59:56  2:52   20   17:11 1:38:59 
   36  3293 Lisa Dahl               S    38 F     33 18:02  3:13   30   51:51  6:17   40   22:34 1:41:55 
   37  3309 Susan Whitman           S    39 F     39 18:55  3:23   43 1:00:07  2:43   32   19:06 1:44:12 
   38  3329 Margaret Brandt         S    38 F     40 19:06  3:03   39   57:12  3:52   35   21:50 1:45:01 
   39  2937 Nicole Anderson         S    35 F     45 21:49  2:42   40   57:16  3:06   37   22:01 1:46:52 
   40  3173 Lori Flint              S    35 F     44 21:31  4:44   32   53:10  4:30   41   23:53 1:47:46 
   41  3240 Heather Swierczek       S    35 F     23 16:34  2:21   46 1:06:14  2:56   34   21:04 1:49:07 
   42  3208 Shannon Erickson        S    38 F     41 19:50  3:32   36   56:16  4:52   42   24:57 1:49:24 
   43  3178 Amy Briggs              S    38 F     43 20:47  3:10   35   56:13  4:31   43   25:02 1:49:41 
   44  3017 Brie Meyer              S    35 F     38 18:40  2:45   38   56:57  5:09   46   28:01 1:51:30 
   45  3266 Jana Norsten            S    36 F     37 18:36  2:34   41   59:44  3:24   44   27:14 1:51:30 
   46  3265 Laurie Flores           S    37 F     35 18:30  3:15   37   56:47  4:58   47   28:02 1:51:30 
   47  3196 Donna Odrzywolski       S    38 F     46 25:01  2:43   45 1:02:45  3:25   45   27:40 2:01:32 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3334 Sue Tambornino          S    44 F                                                      58:15 
    2  3281 Jennifer Martin         S    40 F      1 12:15  2:02    3   38:05  2:07    2   12:39 1:07:06 
    3  3220 Rachel Dehaan           S    42 F     12 15:13  2:04    1   34:48  2:32    8   14:40 1:09:16 
    4  3348 Silvia Tchmola          S    43 F      2 13:07  2:09    9   42:40  1:55    1   12:26 1:12:16 
    5  3316 Stephanie Huseby        S    43 F     17 15:37  2:10    4   39:09  2:21    4   13:23 1:12:38 
    6  3088 Sharron Peltier         S    40 F      9 15:07  2:15    2   37:10  3:08   15   16:10 1:13:47 
    7  3038 Katherine Forbes        S    43 F      3 13:15  2:02   13   44:34  1:57    3   12:42 1:14:29 
    8  3254 Stephanie Lindberg      S    42 F      4 14:06  2:23   11   43:41  3:01    6   13:58 1:17:07 
    9  3137 Kim Heikkila            S    42 F     11 15:11  2:23    7   41:46  3:05   11   15:26 1:17:48 
   10  3272 Gina Jorgenson          S    41 F     30 17:16  1:41    5   39:09  2:14   20   17:58 1:18:16 
   11  3311 Michelle Pearson-Langow S    41 F     14 15:29  1:38   10   42:57  2:30   17   16:32 1:19:05 
   12  3085 Michelle Zabel          S    44 F      5 14:23  2:36    6   40:34  4:04   23   18:40 1:20:15 
   13  3328 Carol Jones             S    43 F      7 14:28  2:34   18   46:39  3:25    5   13:45 1:20:49 
   14  3101 Michelle Perron         S    41 F     16 15:35                     3:03   16   16:17 1:21:56 
   15  3144 Mary Boho               S    42 F     10 15:07  1:46   23   48:00  2:34    7   14:33 1:21:58 
   16  3113 Tracy Farrell           S    43 F     18 15:44  2:29   17   46:18  3:07    9   14:51 1:22:28 
   17  3014 Brenda Hawley           S    42 F      8 14:58  1:56   15   46:04  2:31   21   17:59 1:23:26 
   18  3242 Lenora Girocco          S    44 F     13 15:18  2:24   27   48:33  3:06   13   15:58 1:25:18 
   19  3061 Christine Carney        S    40 F     21 16:19  1:45   29   48:58  2:28   14   16:03 1:25:31 
   20  3133 Carla Cullen            S    44 F     34 18:24  2:02   12   43:47  2:55   27   19:04 1:26:12 
   21  2918 Kelly Hamrick           S    44 F     23 16:37  3:07   16   46:06  5:17   18   16:41 1:27:46 
   22  3353 Sheila Farris           S    44 F     20 16:04  4:46    8   41:54  6:39   25   18:43 1:28:04 
   23  3141 Karen Crooks            S    40 F     15 15:30  2:49   19   47:18  3:26   30   19:18 1:28:19 
   24  3105 Janet Muroski           S    41 F     35 18:28  3:07   14   45:06  3:38   31   19:22 1:29:38 
   25  3356 Rebecca King            S    40 F     24 16:45  1:59   24   48:12  3:07   33   19:54 1:29:55 
   26  3355 Margie Swanson          S    40 F     25 16:45  1:59   25   48:13  3:06   34   19:54 1:29:55 
   27  3145 Laura Ramich            S    44 F     31 17:22  2:46   28   48:43  3:10   24   18:40 1:30:38 
   28  3314 Jamie Mavec             S    41 F      6 14:24  3:30   38   53:34  3:44   12   15:29 1:30:39 
   29  3048 Christy Burke           S    42 F     29 17:12  2:32   26   48:27  3:55   26   18:45 1:30:50 
   30  3080 Chris Bauer             S    44 F     22 16:24  3:06   32   51:29  2:37   22   18:13 1:31:47 
   31  3117 Yen Bergman             S    43 F     27 17:01  2:17              129:54   32   19:23 1:31:56 
   32  3180 Diane Zitzner           S    42 F     39 19:34  2:55   21   47:37  3:05   36   20:48 1:33:57 
   33  3082 Kathryn Brimeyer        S    42 F     28 17:05  3:15   31   51:21  4:13   29   19:18 1:35:09 
   34  3175 Deb Arora               S    40 F     32 17:37  3:09   20   47:20  4:27   39   22:40 1:35:10 
   35  3079 Dorothy Hagen           S    44 F     33 17:45  2:26   30   49:34  3:47   37   21:42 1:35:12 
   36  3086 Amy-Marie Lemanski      S    44 F     19 16:03  2:20   43   58:31  3:37   10   15:21 1:35:50 
   37  1501 Heidi Lemke             S    40 F              86:41   36   52:42  3:15   35   20:18 1:36:11 
   38  2965 Jolie Boich             S    41 F     26 16:48  2:05   41   56:40  3:12   19   17:57 1:36:40 
   39  3116 Molly Landgrebe         S    43 F     40 20:52  3:28   22   47:43  4:51   42   23:50 1:40:42 
   40  3165 Rebecca Warren          S    40 F     37 19:15  2:39   35   52:32  4:16   40   23:38 1:42:18 
   41  3167 Tracy Shearer           S    40 F     38 19:15  2:40   34   52:31  4:17   41   23:41 1:42:22 
   42  3221 Kc Connors              S    44 F     47 25:20  2:53   33   52:19  3:29   28   19:14 1:43:14 
   43  3172 Anne Brady              S    41 F     41 21:31  4:43   37   53:04  4:37   43   23:54 1:47:46 
   44  2999 Bonnie Marshall         S    43 F     44 23:50  2:11   39   55:37  3:37   44   24:40 1:49:52 
   45  3326 Karen Utt               S    43 F     36 19:01  5:08   42   57:03  6:45   38   22:09 1:50:05 
   46  3024 Michelle Cerame         S    41 F     42 22:36  1:44   45   59:38  2:58   45   25:41 1:52:36 
   47  3181 Ann Offermann           S    41 F     46 24:50  2:23   44   58:32  3:43   46   27:41 1:57:07 
   48  3186 Kathleen Bobholz-Rewey  S    41 F     45 24:23  3:18   40   56:28  3:49   48   31:56 1:59:52 
   49  3299 Lori Marx               S    42 F     43 23:22  2:38   46 1:05:16  3:42   47   28:53 2:03:49 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3305 Nancy Bratton           S    48 F      1 12:41  2:05    2   38:10  2:12    1   12:46 1:07:53 
    2  3025 Kelly Semler            S    49 F      5 14:01  2:18    1   37:23  2:22    3   14:30 1:10:33 
    3  3177 Deborah Lumbar          S    47 F      7 14:07  2:48    4   38:31  2:32    6   15:02 1:12:57 
    4  3262 Lisa Harris             S    46 F      6 14:06  2:24    6   39:37  2:57    2   13:59 1:13:01 
    5  3060 Fiona Keel              S    46 F      2 13:42  1:39   10   41:21  2:32    8   15:24 1:14:35 
    6  2936 Lynn Weatherson         S    45 F     12 14:41  2:17    5   39:06  3:30    9   15:28 1:14:59 
    7  2986 Deb Jensen              S    48 F      4 13:52  2:25   14   43:01  3:03    7   15:16 1:17:35 
    8  3054 Therese Pautz           S    46 F     13 14:55  1:46    8   41:00  3:01   18   17:29 1:18:10 
    9  2960 Maureen O'Brien         S    45 F      8 14:13  3:16   15   43:10  3:32    5   14:46 1:18:55 
   10  3059 Kimberly Pavlovich      S    46 F     11 14:29  3:14    7   40:33  4:14   19   17:30 1:19:57 
   11  3154 Karen Melhorn           S    49 F      9 14:23  1:50   17   45:58  3:05    4   14:44 1:19:58 
   12  3087 Diane Miller            S    45 F     10 14:23  2:37    3   38:30  6:06   22   18:40 1:20:15 
   13  3206 Kathy Brazil            S    46 F      3 13:52  2:33   16   44:08  3:12   14   16:51 1:20:35 
   14  3108 Stephanie Dilles        S    45 F     16 15:33  1:54   20   46:29  2:27   13   16:41 1:23:02 
   15  3047 Kristine Haertl         S    45 F     15 15:29  2:47   18   46:15  2:41   11   16:20 1:23:30 
   16  3338 Mary Owen               S    45 F     23 16:46  2:21   13   42:57  3:03   23   18:46 1:23:51 
   17  3120 Kelli Vogel             S    47 F     20 16:07  3:09   11   42:07  3:33   24   19:32 1:24:25 
   18  3081 Doreen Snell            S    45 F     17 15:46  2:33   21   47:49  2:34   12   16:32 1:25:11 
   19  3236 Judi Laurence           S    46 F     25 17:16  2:10   12   42:31  3:32   25   20:05 1:25:33 
   20  2955 Mary Schlingmann        S    46 F     14 15:20  2:08   25   51:00  2:36   16   16:54 1:27:55 
   21  3043 Lisa Stitzel            S    45 F     29 23:42  2:55    9   41:01  4:06   15   16:52 1:28:33 
   22  3312 Angelia Ruehle          S    46 F     19 16:07  2:25   28   54:17  2:29   10   15:42 1:30:57 
   23  2941 Cindy Blackstad         S    45 F     18 15:53  1:47   26   51:56  3:11   21   18:31 1:31:15 
   24  2996 Anita Steckling         S    49 F     21 16:27  2:22   24   50:28  3:27   26   20:20 1:33:02 
   25  3295 Colleen Thompson        S    48 F     24 16:50  2:36   27   53:49  3:13   20   18:21 1:34:46 
   26  3333 Jeannine Ferland        S    46 F     27 21:30  3:03   19   46:22  4:19   27   23:38 1:38:50 
   27  2911 Patricia Browen         S    46 F     22 16:29  2:32   29   59:54  3:00   17   17:10 1:39:03 
   28  3246 Shari Blom              S    49 F     26 19:25  3:07   22   48:18  5:05   29   27:08 1:43:01 
   29  2980 Laurie Thrush           S    48 F     31 29:56  3:22   23   50:18  5:21   31   31:04 1:59:59 
   30  2954 Annette Olson           S    49 F     28 23:17  2:36   30 1:11:14  4:51   28   26:12 2:08:10 
   31  3232 Mary Crist              S    49 F     30 26:35  3:27   31 1:21:17  3:57   30   27:12 2:22:26 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3012 Linda Henneman          S    51 F      1 13:31  3:19    1   38:54  3:20    1   13:08 1:12:10 
    2  3318 Carla Boldon            S    53 F      7 15:20  1:46    2   41:28  3:07    5   14:49 1:16:29 
    3  3251 Carol Hammar            S    51 F      6 15:10  3:13    3   42:29  2:41    4   14:32 1:18:04 
    4  2903 Diana Ostrander         S    51 F      2 14:06  2:04   14   47:29  2:21    3   14:02 1:19:59 
    5  3327 Michelle Lloyd          S    50 F      3 14:28  2:35    8   45:20  4:43    2   13:45 1:20:49 
    6  3335 Vickie Kroshus          S    54 F      5 15:08  2:35    9   45:59  2:33    6   14:57 1:21:09 
    7  3110 Mary Bennewitz          S    53 F      9 15:53  2:55    7   45:10  3:38    8   15:11 1:22:46 
    8  3107 Patricia Eberhard       S    51 F     13 16:53  1:46    4   43:48  2:41   14   17:58 1:23:04 
    9  3183 Kathy Pals              S    51 F      8 15:31  2:28    5   44:08  3:20   12   17:44 1:23:09 
   10  3058 Catherine Lucas         S    53 F      4 14:54  6:53    6   44:28  3:56    7   15:08 1:25:17 
   11  3114 Cristina Moreno         S    51 F     16 18:08  2:24   13   46:32  3:27   15   19:03 1:29:32 
   12  2985 Janet Devine            S    54 F     11 16:12  2:27   19   53:24  2:14   10   16:21 1:30:36 
   13  3021 Rebecca Siftar          S    50 F     17 18:25  3:25   12   46:28  5:05   13   17:58 1:31:19 
   14  3016 Judy Michurski          S    50 F     14 17:18  6:12   10   46:15  3:27   16   19:45 1:32:55 
   15  3018 Patty Beaudry           S    52 F              70:54   16   48:42  3:06   17   20:59 1:35:09 
   16  2929 Pam Presser             S    52 F     10 16:09  3:47   23   56:53  3:36    9   16:01 1:36:24 
   17  3241 Cory Emil               S    51 F     15 17:19  3:05   15   48:03  5:19   21   23:24 1:37:08 
   18  3049 Lucy Lowry              S    53 F     18 18:50  2:45   17   49:28  4:33   19   21:35 1:37:11 
   19  2949 Deborah Danelski        S    54 F     12 16:52  2:43   22   56:51  3:22   11   17:38 1:37:24 
   20  3168 Lilian Petite           S    51 F     20 19:16  3:52   11   46:23  5:12   20   23:13 1:37:54 
   21  3140 Anne Olson              S    51 F     21 19:48  2:47   20   54:39  3:13   18   21:33 1:41:58 
   22  3098 Mary Hammer             S    52 F     19 18:58  2:56   21   55:36  5:50   23   27:41 1:50:58 
   23  3126 Cindy Acton             S    53 F     22 25:05  3:56   25 1:06:41  4:09   22   27:23 2:07:12 
   24  3217 Cathy Cocker            S    52 F     23 31:12  2:58   18   51:19 12:51   24   32:10 2:10:27 
   25  3182 Brenda Siems            S    51 F     24 31:13  2:59   24 1:00:04  4:04   25   32:10 2:10:28 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  2981 Marie Torkelson         S    55 F      2 15:48  2:29    1   44:43  2:37    1   16:02 1:21:38 
    2  3310 Sharon Tahtinen         S    55 F      5 16:56  2:07    2   46:24  4:23    2   17:22 1:27:12 
    3  2998 Mary Starr              S    59 F      3 16:25  2:30    4   50:32  3:15    5   20:21 1:33:02 
    4  3354 Dobrila Stancevic       S    56 F      4 16:50  5:28    3   50:23  4:46    3   18:00 1:35:24 
    5  2922 Karie Cloutier          S    55 F      1 14:25  2:55    5   53:58  4:01    7   21:08 1:36:26 
    6  3009 Kathy Gruys             S    55 F      7 17:52  2:33    6   54:44  3:05    4   20:14 1:38:26 
    7  2910 Cathy Clayton           S    55 F      6 17:10  3:16    8 1:01:28  4:03    6   20:29 1:46:24 
    8  3226 Luann Spoelstra         S    56 F      8 19:59  3:11    7   59:52  4:09    8   21:44 1:48:52 
    9  3247 Marlene Ericson         S    57 F      9 26:37  3:26    9 1:09:04  3:46    9   27:56 2:10:48 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  2913 Cherie Baker            S    63 F      1 16:28  4:16    1   59:44  3:59    1   15:15 1:39:41 
    2  3097 Penelope Gardner        S    62 F      2 18:57                     5:36    3   27:35 1:50:51 
    3  3342 Nancy Jorgenson         S    62 F      3 21:56  2:40    2 1:15:50  3:50    2   23:00 2:07:13 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 98
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3270 Andrew Ferguson         S    18 M      1 11:10  1:11    1   37:10  1:54    1   11:30 1:02:52 
    2  3036 Tyler Stotz             S    13 M      2 14:33  1:57    3   48:19  2:13    2   13:02 1:20:02 
    3  3001 Nolan Swalve            S    15 M      3 15:32  1:25    4   48:32  2:08    3   14:58 1:22:32 
    4  3290 Nicklas Lemke           S    12 M              86:38    2   48:11  3:00    4   16:57 1:27:58 
    5  3201 Jeremy Hocking          S    11 M      4 19:16  2:13    5   59:28  3:10    5   19:56 1:44:00 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3152 Paul Visser             S    21 M      1 15:43  2:46    2   49:13  2:35    1   13:27 1:23:42 
    2  3372 Nolan Henning           S    24 M                       1   38:14                    3:21:22 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3211 Jeremy Hale             S    25 M      3 11:43  2:15    1   36:53  2:43    5   14:00 1:07:32 
    2  3257 Justin Hammar           S    29 M      5 13:08  1:56    4   37:35  2:00    3   13:05 1:07:41 
    3  3263 Cody Yard               S    28 M      2 11:39  1:38    6   39:44  2:15    1   12:51 1:08:05 
    4  3195 Kenny Oatman            S    28 M      4 13:07  3:30    2   37:07  3:57    2   12:58 1:10:37 
    5  3260 Cory Vandenberghe       S    28 M      1 11:39  2:54    5   39:23  4:12    4   13:13 1:11:19 
    6  2957 Nick Wolner             S    27 M      9 14:46  3:54    3   37:11  3:41    9   16:07 1:15:37 
    7  3002 Andy Rank               S    27 M      6 14:00  1:12    7   45:06  2:13    6   14:32 1:17:02 
    8  3235 Matthew Crosson         S    25 M      8 14:45  1:59    9   46:10  2:43    8   15:52 1:21:26 
    9  3194 Dat Pham                S    27 M      7 14:31  2:06    8   46:09  2:51   11   16:44 1:22:18 
   10  2944 Michael Houle           S    29 M     10 14:48  2:58   10   52:43  2:57   12   17:58 1:31:22 
   11  2995 Drew Sagstetter         S    29 M     11 15:01  1:42   11   56:09  3:40   10   16:35 1:33:04 
   12  2971 Robert Leclaire         S    28 M     12 15:43  2:09   12 1:00:14  2:57    7   15:38 1:36:39 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3129 Nik Feist               S    30 M      1 11:04  1:38    2   35:58  2:12    2   12:00 1:02:50 
    2  3215 Tim Benjamin            S    32 M      3 11:44  1:47    1   34:46  2:07    8   14:09 1:04:32 
    3  2932 Brian Funk              S    32 M      6 12:33  1:32    3   36:24  2:21    7   13:23 1:06:11 
    4  3287 Douglas Rakow           S    30 M      4 12:01  2:26    5   38:27  2:34    9   14:21 1:09:48 
    5  3093 Ryan Nelson             S    30 M      2 11:40  1:54    8   42:50  2:27    6   13:23 1:12:13 
    6  3040 Chee Pha                S    30 M      5 12:31  2:12   10   46:18  2:20    4   12:24 1:15:41 
    7  3238 Scott Spiridigliozzi    S    32 M     19 28:42  2:03    4   38:12  3:26    1    3:25 1:15:46 
    8  3324 William Richardson      S    31 M     14 16:06  3:01    6   38:55  2:58   11   14:59 1:15:58 
    9  3163 Daniel Wiley            S    33 M      8 14:27  3:17    7   42:04  3:59   12   15:57 1:19:43 
   10  3269 Andy Ness               S    31 M     12 15:54  2:41   15   50:27  2:08    3   12:17 1:23:26 
   11  3275 Joe Johnson             S    30 M     13 15:55  2:44   13   48:52  2:49    5   13:08 1:23:26 
   12  2950 Lance Trotman           S    34 M      9 14:52  2:04    9   44:34  3:57   17   19:26 1:24:51 
   13  3209 Aaron Cordes            S    31 M      7 13:11  1:49   16   51:55  3:10   10   14:52 1:24:54 
   14  3255 John Vo                 S    30 M     11 15:38  3:06   14   49:24  3:22   13   16:51 1:28:19 
   15  3198 Sean Stadlman           S    30 M     16 16:46  1:41   12   46:59  2:59   18   20:27 1:28:50 
   16  3204 Brian Mullins           S    30 M     17 17:11  4:32   11   46:55  2:51   14   18:07 1:29:34 
   17  3164 Andy Otremba            S    34 M     10 14:54  2:11   17   53:12  2:52   16   19:03 1:32:11 
   18  3283 Adam Sprecher           S    30 M     15 16:30  2:08   18   53:43  2:44   15   18:52 1:33:55 
   19  3142 Carl Nelson             S    31 M     18 20:56  3:18   19 1:04:49  4:40   19   24:44 1:58:24 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  2902 Harvey Skees            S    37 M      1 10:36  1:13    1   30:51  1:33    1   10:49   55:00 
    2  3052 Mitch Uecker            S    36 M      3 11:25  1:37    2   33:01  2:07    2   11:42   59:49 
    3  3065 Jesse Shaw              S    39 M      2 11:01  1:03    3   35:55  1:36    3   11:44 1:01:18 
    4  3213 Tim Yotter              S    39 M      6 12:30  1:33    6   39:29  2:04    4   12:10 1:07:45 
    5  2992 Cory Endle              S    36 M      5 11:35  1:51    4   38:45  2:10    9   13:34 1:07:53 
    6  3291 Michael Hollenstein     S    37 M      9 13:42  2:22    5   38:50  2:50    7   13:19 1:11:01 
    7  3300 Adam Max                S    36 M      4 11:34  1:30   14   44:53  2:00    5   12:28 1:12:23 
    8  3199 Chad Bray               S    39 M      8 13:16  1:10   12   44:30  2:26    6   12:38 1:13:58 
    9  3056 Noel Casey              S    39 M      7 13:08                     2:38   11   15:08 1:16:17 
   10  3214 Rob Labarr              S    37 M     13 15:18  1:53    9   41:12  2:29   13   16:46 1:17:37 
   11  3135 Chad Guillory           S    36 M     10 13:48  3:49   11   43:57  4:51    8   13:31 1:19:55 
   12  3121 Rishi Kaushal           S    36 M     14 15:19  2:32   10   43:39  4:03   10   14:39 1:20:10 
   13  3094 Olivier Perrin          S    38 M     12 14:49  3:23    7   40:18  3:47   16   18:24 1:20:40 
   14  3336 Mike Lavallie           S    36 M     11 14:35  3:05   15   45:15  3:17   14   16:54 1:23:04 
   15  3323 Spencer Hulsebus        S    39 M     18 17:23  2:52    8   40:31  3:24   18   20:27 1:24:34 
   16  2993 Robert Brandwick        S    39 M     17 16:49  3:02   13   44:50  3:45   12   16:29 1:24:54 
   17  3343 Phillip Bauer           S    37 M     16 15:50  2:00   17   48:01  2:35   17   19:15 1:27:40 
   18  3219 Brad Kearin             S    37 M     15 15:25  2:38   18   50:07  2:37   15   17:25 1:28:10 
   19  3174 Arun Arora              S    39 M     19 17:37  3:09   16   47:19  4:29   20   22:39 1:35:12 
   20  3292 James Dahl              S    37 M     20 18:03  3:11   19   51:39  6:31   19   22:34 1:41:56 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3351 Shane Hipsag            S    40 M      2 11:05  1:34    2   35:41  2:41    1   11:34 1:02:32 
    2  3090 Paul Peltier            S    41 M      5 12:36  1:42    1   34:07  2:39    7   14:26 1:05:29 
    3  3352 Dave Cowles             S    43 M      1 11:04  1:40    6   38:47  2:41    2   12:52 1:07:03 
    4  3039 David Venancio          S    43 M      4 11:56  1:51    4   37:48  2:31    3   13:18 1:07:22 
    5  2975 David Kaufman           S    43 M      3 11:35  1:53    5   38:47  2:07    6   13:34 1:07:54 
    6  3301 Kurtis Johnson          S    42 M      7 13:50  1:26    7   39:08  1:54    4   13:27 1:09:43 
    7  3190 Warren Weber            S    42 M      8 14:00  1:48    3   37:21  2:20   12   15:23 1:10:50 
    8  3022 Jamie Wyeth             S    40 M      6 13:38  1:21    8   40:43  2:23    8   14:28 1:12:32 
    9  3015 Mike Hawley             S    42 M     10 14:59  1:57   13   45:10  1:57   10   14:37 1:18:38 
   10  3138 Frank Pasquerella       S    43 M     11 15:00  2:25    9   40:46  2:47   14   17:56 1:18:52 
   11  3057 Steve Elliott           S    42 M     16 16:12  1:43   10   41:19  2:43   16   18:17 1:20:12 
   12  3358 Boyd Brown              S    41 M     12 15:00  3:07   11   43:02  3:23   13   17:03 1:21:33 
   13  2947 Steven Nordsven         S    40 M      9 14:50  1:56   17   50:35  2:42    5   13:31 1:23:32 
   14  3245 Jon Bunker              S    43 M     14 15:43  2:19   14   46:19  5:07   11   14:42 1:24:09 
   15  1500 Fred Lemke              S    42 M              86:44   12   44:39  2:48   17   18:18 1:25:39 
   16  3102 Jeffrey Proulx          S    42 M     13 15:32  2:04   18   51:03  2:59    9   14:37 1:26:14 
   17  2953 Pedro Tchmola           S    43 M     15 15:50  2:51   16   49:53  3:25   15   18:01 1:29:59 
   18  3344 Sam Rose                S    41 M     19 17:29  2:56   15   46:56  4:04   18   19:45 1:31:09 
   19  2970 Ed Dobbles              S    40 M     17 16:48  3:35   20   56:18  3:43   20   20:32 1:40:56 
   20  3033 Bruce Steiger           S    44 M              72:00   19   55:37  3:07   19   19:58 1:42:14 
   21  2977 Dan Katzenberger        S    41 M     18 17:21  3:27   21   56:35  6:01   21   20:48 1:44:09 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3027 Jerry Washatka          S    49 M      1 10:52  2:00    2   40:50  2:21    1   10:54 1:06:55 
    2  2945 Duane Kroeger           S    46 M      2 11:34  1:35    6   46:48  1:59    2   11:18 1:13:12 
    3  3278 Jon Cornelius           S    45 M      5 14:02  1:40    4   43:52  2:24    4   14:11 1:16:08 
    4  2987 Steve Valley            S    48 M      4 13:52  2:26    1   37:25  8:37    7   15:19 1:17:37 
    5  3064 Tom Pavlovich           S    48 M      6 14:29  3:15    3   40:58  3:47    9   17:30 1:19:58 
    6  3118 Mark Bergman            S    47 M     10 17:02  2:36    5   44:05  3:12    5   14:42 1:21:35 
    7  3258 Paul Freborg            S    45 M      3 13:11  4:17    7   47:19  3:43    3   13:36 1:22:04 
    8  3000 Daniel Swalve           S    46 M      8 15:32  1:37    8   48:21  2:07    6   14:58 1:22:33 
    9  2946 Rob Girocco             S    45 M      7 15:19  2:22    9   48:32  3:08    8   15:58 1:25:17 
   10  3146 Douglas Ramich          S    45 M     11 17:27  2:42   10   48:35  3:16   11   18:39 1:30:38 
   11  2966 John Boich              S    46 M      9 16:46  2:10   11   56:39  3:08   10   17:59 1:36:39 
   12  3222 David Johnson           S    49 M     13 25:21                                       1:43:13 
   13  3200 Rick Hocking            S    49 M     12 19:15  2:12   12   59:27  3:11   12   19:56 1:44:00 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3233 Steven Colvin           S    54 M      4 14:16  3:45    1   33:55  3:38    2   12:53 1:08:25 
    2  3013 Paul Ragozzino          S    53 M      2 13:32  3:08    2   36:28  3:09    3   14:12 1:10:28 
    3  3203 Tony Jensen             S    54 M      3 13:52  1:34    4   40:32  1:57    4   14:35 1:12:28 
    4  3187 Gregory Conrad          S    53 M      6 15:44  2:48    5   40:52  3:25    5   15:13 1:17:59 
    5  3306 Jim Emil                S    53 M      7 16:05  2:15    3   39:07  4:15    7   20:31 1:22:12 
    6  3003 Danny Ripka             S    53 M      1 12:41  2:08    8   56:08  2:56    1   12:31 1:26:23 
    7  3319 Anthony Kowalewski      S    51 M      5 14:45  1:34    7   53:26  2:20    6   19:09 1:31:12 
    8  3050 Dick Lowry              S    53 M      8 18:49  2:46    6   49:29  4:31    8   21:35 1:37:09 
    9  3156 Jeff Johnson            S    51 M      9 21:00  2:23    9 1:02:59  3:10    9   21:42 1:51:12 
   10  3248 Tom Neuman              S    54 M     10 48:58                            10   27:57 2:10:47 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3026 David Restuccia         S    57 M      1 14:00  2:20    1   37:22  2:31    1   15:46 1:11:58 
    2  3106 Michael Grosso          S    55 M      5 19:04  3:20    2   45:24  3:58    5   22:28 1:34:12 
    3  3147 Richard Opseth          S    55 M      3 17:41  4:32    3   49:25  6:49    2   19:41 1:38:06 
    4  3284 Dave Cornell            S    55 M      2 17:01  1:50    5   56:55  3:06    4   20:59 1:39:50 
    5  3225 Ronald Spoelstra        S    58 M      4 18:10  4:41    4   54:34  4:18    3   20:56 1:42:37 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3084 Charles Christiansen    S    63 M      2 15:28  2:50    2   46:12  2:41    2   16:20 1:23:30 
    2  3330 Bruce Tkach             S    63 M      1 15:26  3:40    1   45:21  4:25    1   15:54 1:24:44 
    3  3259 Barry Lehman            S    62 M      3 20:20  3:31    3   54:02  4:26    3   22:08 1:44:26 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 
    1  3249 Brian Bastian           S    67 M      2 15:38  2:04    1   39:28  3:04    2   17:59 1:18:11 
    2  3304 Larry Rolf              S    66 M      1 15:31  3:09    2   47:37  4:10    1   15:45 1:26:10 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 98
Place Bib  Name                           Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  
===== ==== =======================        === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ =======