Fargo, ND
10/20/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 636 (172 men, 464 women)
AVERAGE TIME 36:36

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2017 Mark Archuleta M 32 Fargo ND 1 / 636 1 / 172 1 / 22 17:05
2624 Justin Tellinghuisen M 22 Fargo ND 2 / 636 2 / 172 1 / 17 18:53
2137 Tyler Esser M 18 Fargo ND 3 / 636 3 / 172 1 / 15 19:48
2533 Caleb Sandoval M 27 Sidney MT 4 / 636 4 / 172 1 / 18 20:21
2359 Alex Luz M 12 Fargo ND 5 / 636 5 / 172 1 / 27 20:54
2725 Jacob Rieth M 12 Fargo ND 6 / 636 6 / 172 2 / 27 20:59
2165 Amy Fredrickson F 33 Fargo ND 7 / 636 1 / 464 1 / 74 21:22
2184 Chelsey Gloude F 24 Warren MN 8 / 636 2 / 464 1 / 62 21:38
2397 Leon Middendorf M 31 Melrose MN 9 / 636 7 / 172 2 / 22 21:46
2079 Sonia Burley F 48 Mayville ND 10 / 636 3 / 464 1 / 26 21:46
2063 Sarah Brixius F 28 St. Cloud MN 11 / 636 4 / 464 1 / 84 21:47
2151 Travis Flick M 19 Bowdon ND 12 / 636 8 / 172 2 / 15 21:57
2033 Amy Bergan F 28 West Fargo ND 13 / 636 5 / 464 2 / 84 22:00
2719 Katelyn McMahan F 23 Moorhead MN 14 / 636 6 / 464 2 / 62 22:03
2274 Leif Johnson M 21 Detroit Lakes MN 15 / 636 9 / 172 2 / 17 22:18
2266 Paul Jilek M 23 Fargo ND 16 / 636 10 / 172 3 / 17 22:18
2103 Rick Crume M 51 Glyndon MN 17 / 636 11 / 172 1 / 10 22:34
2472 Jim Peterson M 26 Moorhead MN 18 / 636 12 / 172 2 / 18 22:39
2504 Patrick Redmond M 22 Fargo ND 19 / 636 13 / 172 4 / 17 22:51
2732 Andrew Walton M 19 Fargo ND 20 / 636 14 / 172 3 / 15 22:54
2030 Dan Bellefeuille M 55 Waubun ND 21 / 636 15 / 172 1 / 7 22:54
2623 Ryan Taylor M 42 Towner ND 22 / 636 16 / 172 1 / 10 22:56
2385 Jim McTavish M 45 Glyndon MN 23 / 636 17 / 172 1 / 18 22:57
2094 Andrew Cook M 9 West Fargo ND 24 / 636 18 / 172 3 / 27 23:01
2104 Jonathan Danielson M 48 Detroit Lakes MN 25 / 636 19 / 172 2 / 18 23:16
2098 Lindsey Cossette F 28 Fargo ND 26 / 636 7 / 464 3 / 84 23:21
2049 Gregory Bodensteiner M 30 Fargo ND 27 / 636 20 / 172 3 / 22 23:25
2458 Chad Orn M 37 Bismarck ND 28 / 636 21 / 172 1 / 20 23:30
2702 Cassie Wulfekuhle F 39 Colfax ND 29 / 636 8 / 464 1 / 54 23:37
2706 Pam Zent F 36 West Fargo ND 30 / 636 9 / 464 2 / 54 23:41
2448 Evan Olson M 14 Fargo ND 31 / 636 22 / 172 4 / 27 23:43
2496 Tony Radermacher M 22 West Fargo ND 32 / 636 23 / 172 5 / 17 23:46
2608 David Strand M 49 Fargo ND 33 / 636 24 / 172 3 / 18 23:49
2400 David Miller M 50 Wahpeton ND 34 / 636 25 / 172 2 / 10 24:04
2452 Max Olson M 11 Fargo ND 35 / 636 26 / 172 5 / 27 24:10
2421 Dennis Nelson M 57 Fargo ND 36 / 636 27 / 172 2 / 7 24:15
2497 Jason Radziszewski M 19 Fargo ND 37 / 636 28 / 172 4 / 15 24:39
2213 Adam Hansen M 27 Fargo ND 38 / 636 29 / 172 3 / 18 24:40
2460 Scott Orn M 41 Fargo ND 39 / 636 30 / 172 2 / 10 24:45
2422 Emily Nelson F 13 Lisbon ND 40 / 636 10 / 464 1 / 34 24:46
2174 Tim Gackle M 47 Fargo ND 41 / 636 31 / 172 4 / 18 24:48
2011 Abram Anderson M 8 Fargo ND 42 / 636 32 / 172 6 / 27 24:59
2246 David Hollingshead M 44 Moorhead MN 43 / 636 33 / 172 3 / 10 25:00
2021 Brian Bakke M 48 Tower City ND 44 / 636 34 / 172 5 / 18 25:00
2436 Stephan Noll M 24 Fargo ND 45 / 636 35 / 172 6 / 17 25:01
2716 Carl Lindlauf M 16 Grand Forks ND 46 / 636 36 / 172 5 / 15 25:07
2717 James Lindlauf M 49 Grand Forks ND 47 / 636 37 / 172 6 / 18 25:08
2240 Amanda Hoefer F 22 Moorhead MN 48 / 636 11 / 464 3 / 62 25:17
2501 Jason Rasmussen M 36 Fargo ND 49 / 636 38 / 172 2 / 20 25:21
2409 Devin Mogck M 55 Fargo ND 50 / 636 39 / 172 3 / 7 25:26
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]