Salomon Autumn Trail Series -
Bloomington, MN
10/17/2012

race logo










					==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 MALE
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Patrick Parish                 27   M    118    117    115    126  1:19:15       476 
    2 Dave Duede                     33   M    115    113    112    122  1:25:04       462 
    3 Herberto Vargas                30   M    113    115     94    123  1:26:19       445 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP MASTER
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Mike Bateman                   41   M    107    106    105    116  1:28:37       434 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 19 & UNDER
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 20-29
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Colton Gits                    21   M    110    112    108    111  1:27:33       441 
    2 Logan Smestad                  23   M     95    103     96    104  1:31:43       398 
    3 Jason Larson                   29   M     84     88     77     93  1:38:12       342 

==========================================================================================
                                Male 30-39
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Stephen Tapajna                37   M    108    111    100    118  1:28:16       437 
    2 Mike Wew                       35   M    104    109    106    115  1:28:47       434 
    3 Nate Rounds                    36   M    101    110     97    112  1:29:36       420 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 40-49
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Eric Porte                     47   M    102    105    104    110  1:29:35       421 
    2 Donald Peterson                42   M     94    102    102    117  1:30:52       415 
    3 Matt Swenson                   43   M     99    108     99    107  1:30:10       413 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 50-59
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Kirt Goetzke                   51   M     97    101     95     97  1:33:30       390 
    2 Ben Zhao                       58   M     79     91     84     91  1:38:49       345 
    3 Mark Wirt                      52   M     77     79     73     83  1:41:51       312 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 60-69
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 John Magnuson                  63   M     52     48     50     54  1:56:24       204 
    2 Dave Heffernan                 62   M     38     42     30     41  2:03:35       151 
    3 Rick Recker                    68   M     21     17     19     22  1:41:50        79 










==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 FEMALE
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Matea Wasend                   21   F     77     77     79     79  1:34:18       312 
    2 Amanda Lube                    27   F     76     76     78     80  1:36:59       310 
    3 Nicole Loeding                 33   F     75     74     76     76  1:43:20       301 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP MASTER
==========================================================================================                                                                       
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Becky Hult                     41   F     55     64     65     69  2:02:22       253 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 19 & UNDER
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Siena Ellingson                15   F     74     72     74      0  1:19:07       220 
    2 Lily Grothe                    17   F     20            30      0                 50 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 20-29
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Emily Allen                    27   F     72     67     68     73  1:50:27       280 
    2 Katie Young                    29   F     49     52     63     60  2:08:16       224 
    3 Sarah Wright                   26   F     39     37     54     52  2:16:05       182 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 30-39
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Patty Costello                 39   F     71     69     69     74  1:50:31       283 
    2 Willow Hoaglund                36   F     63     66     67     68  1:58:52       264 
    3 Sara Rezek                     30   F     59     65     61     64  2:02:33       249 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 40-49
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Clare Schmid                   48   F     47     54     64     66  2:05:22       231 
    2 Julie Lindgren                 43   F     52     45     55     59  2:11:32       211 
    3 Brenda Butler                  42   F     57     62     56      0  1:34:58       175 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 50-59
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Pamela Cutshall                58   F     50     48            56  1:06:35       154 
    2 Susan Larson                   55   F     26     25     40     44  2:26:23       135 
    3 Linda Nelson                   53   F     23     23     32     32  2:31:12       110 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 60-69
==========================================================================================                                                            
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts 
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Deb Ukura                      60   F     42     44     57     55  2:14:11       198 
    2 Jane Harper                    60   F      0     59     62      0                121