MSHSL Section 4AA CC -
Saint Paul, MN
10/24/2012

race logo










					
    MSHSL - Section 4AA Cross Country Meet - Junior Varsity Girls - 4km
             Les Bolstad Golf Course - University of Minnesota
                             October 24, 2012

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    32  East Ridge                (  16:18.3  1:21:31.1   1:08.1)
========================================
  1      1  Anna Betz  9                        15:52.8     5     15  Megan Dierberger 10                 17:00.9
  2      2  Olivia Hummel  9                    15:53.3     6   ( 16) Abby Witte  7                       17:02.5
  3      3  Abbey Beissler 11                   16:00.4     7   ( 19) Therese Besser 12                   17:11.8
  4     11  Karla Brady  9                      16:43.7

  2.    37  Roseville                 (  16:33.2  1:22:45.9   0:24.8)
========================================
  1      4  Hanna Torvi  9                      16:15.8     5     10  Ali Barnes  9                       16:40.6
  2      6  Emmy Inwards 11                     16:29.6     6   ( 18) Heidi Carlson 11                    17:11.5
  3      8  Robyn Holmes 10                     16:39.8     7   ( 23) Morgan Richardson 12                17:15.0
  4      9  Emily Dyson 11                      16:40.1

  3.    64  Stillwater                (  16:53.5  1:24:27.2   0:45.9)
========================================
  1      5  Cela Peterson  9                    16:28.5     5     21  Bria Eder-Zdechlik 11               17:14.4
  2      7  Cassie Willaert  9                  16:36.9     6   ( 24) Siri Brochman 10                    17:18.0
  3     14  Fiona Montie  9                     16:58.0     7   ( 25) Jayme Taverna  9                    17:19.8
  4     17  Elise Buchman 12                    17:09.4

  4.   126  Mahtomedi                 (  17:24.5  1:27:02.5   0:59.4)
========================================
  1     12  Shannon Bartels  9                  16:45.0     5     34  Reagen Hubbard  7                   17:44.4
  2     22  Heidi Ledermann 10                  17:14.8     6   ( 46) Jackie Atkinson 11                  18:15.1
  3     28  Bailey Anderson 12                  17:35.4     7   ( 48) Katie Ledermann 12                  18:18.3
  4     30  Audrey Scott 10                     17:42.9

  5.   200  White Bear Lake           (  17:59.5  1:29:57.2   1:15.0)
========================================
  1     20  Isabel Brown  9                     17:12.7     5     53  Brittany Patricelli 12              18:27.7
  2     39  Katie Esboldt 10                    17:56.4     6   ( 54) Rachel Odmark 12                    18:28.3
  3     43  Katie Miller  7                     18:06.3     7   ( 63) Bethany Chaplin 11                  18:43.6
  4     45  Victoria Popham  8                  18:14.1

  6.   215  Rosemount                 (  18:03.9  1:30:19.2   1:33.5)
========================================
  1     26  Alyssa Watkins 10                   17:21.7     5     67  Lauren Johnson 11                   18:55.2
  2     29  Maureen Symanski  9                 17:37.7     6   ( 69) Emily Severson 11                   19:00.0
  3     33  Brianna Cleveland 11                17:44.2     7   ( 72) Faith Pine 10                       19:27.7
  4     60  Molly Reber 11                      18:40.4

  7.   227  St Paul Central           (  18:10.7  1:30:53.1   1:01.5)
========================================
  1     32  Emilee Fulton  9                    17:44.1     5     64  Madeline Driscoll 12                18:45.6
  2     40  Rosie Laine 10                      17:57.7     6   ( 66) Tessa Waite  9                      18:53.8
  3     44  Grace Tisell  8                     18:09.8     7   ( 87) Elly Voight 11                      21:10.8
  4     47  Zoe McCully 11                      18:15.9

  8.   236  St Anthony                (  18:13.8  1:31:08.9   0:42.6)
========================================
  1     37  Zofia Smith  8                      17:50.8     5     57  Natalie Krosschell 11               18:33.4
  2     41  Bridget Gustafson 12                17:58.1     6   ( 58) Paige Labreche 11                   18:34.6
  3     49  Hannah Smith 11                     18:19.8     7   ( 68) Mary Picard 11                      18:58.2
  4     52  Alexa Mogck 11                      18:26.8

  9.   239  St Paul Highland Park     (  18:13.9  1:31:09.2   1:02.7)
========================================
  1     35  Keiko Hilmo  9                      17:48.9     5     65  Eva Clelland  9                     18:51.6
  2     36  Caroline Krall  8                   17:49.6     6   ( 70) Annika Haley  9                     19:08.9
  3     42  Mimi Mejia 10                       17:58.5     7   ( 80) Marie Sheehan 12                    20:09.1
  4     61  Leah O'Neil  9                      18:40.6

 10.   252  Woodbury                  (  18:26.8  1:32:14.0   2:56.4)
========================================
  1     13  Kathleen Danielson  9               16:48.7     5     78  Emily Schoen 11                     19:45.1
  2     31  Christina Doherty 10                17:43.3     6   ( 79) Claire Wenzel 10                    19:50.1
  3     59  Monet Claypool  9                   18:37.6     7   ( 94) Anna-Claire Neu 12                  23:11.7
  4     71  Keshia Ngo 11                       19:19.3

 11.   277  Cretin-Derham Hall        (  18:42.5  1:33:32.4   2:11.2)
========================================
  1     27  Josephine Luhman  9                 17:32.4     5     75  Jessica Furth 12                    19:43.6
  2     50  Katherine Hughes  9                 18:21.5     6   ( 76) Elana Modl 12                       19:44.7
  3     51  Isabel Carter 12                    18:25.5     7   ( 77) Amelia Richardson  9                19:44.8
  4     74  Grace Anderson 11                   19:29.4

 12.   325  North                     (  19:10.5  1:35:52.5   2:32.6)
========================================
  1     38  Paige Ericson  8                    17:52.1     5     85  Meghan Jones 10                     20:24.7
  2     56  Molly Cantlon  8                    18:31.4     6   ( 86) Angie Chamberlain 10                20:26.0
  3     62  Emma Schwartz 11                    18:41.2     7   ( 90) Jayne Gruenhagen 10                 21:42.4
  4     84  Anna Wikstrom 11                    20:23.1

 13.   392  Tartan                    (  20:34.1  1:42:50.2   4:32.9)
========================================
  1     55  Kaitlyn Tiedman  8                  18:30.0     5     93  Efe Kosi 10                         23:02.9
  2     73  Eustacia Ikeri 10                   19:28.8     6   ( 95) Michelle Johnson 11                 23:31.5
  3     82  Molly Wistl 12                      20:16.3     7   ( 96) Victoria Brooks 10                  24:14.7
  4     89  Rachel Brooks 12                    21:32.2

 14.   435  Hill-Murray               (  21:05.1  1:45:25.4   1:31.3)
========================================
  1     81  Kyla Donovan  9                     20:12.6     5     92  Liz Newton 11                       21:43.9
  2     83  Erin Lambert  9                     20:22.0     6   ( 97) Nell Enright  9                     28:06.3
  3     88  Bridget Nath 10                     21:23.6
  4     91  Tatum O'Donnell 11                  21:43.3




    MSHSL - Section 4AA Cross Country Meet - Junior Varsity Girls - 4km
             Les Bolstad Golf Course - University of Minnesota
                             October 24, 2012

              INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
===== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Anna Betz                   9 East Ridge                15:52.8  6:24 
    2    2 Olivia Hummel               9 East Ridge                15:53.3  6:24 
    3    3 Abbey Beissler             11 East Ridge                16:00.4  6:27 
    4    4 Hanna Torvi                 9 Roseville                 16:15.8  6:33 
    5    5 Cela Peterson               9 Stillwater                16:28.5  6:38 
    6    6 Emmy Inwards               11 Roseville                 16:29.6  6:39 
    7    7 Cassie Willaert             9 Stillwater                16:36.9  6:42 
    8    8 Robyn Holmes               10 Roseville                 16:39.8  6:43 
    9    9 Emily Dyson                11 Roseville                 16:40.1  6:43 
   10   10 Ali Barnes                  9 Roseville                 16:40.6  6:43 
   11   11 Karla Brady                 9 East Ridge                16:43.7  6:44 
   12   12 Shannon Bartels             9 Mahtomedi                 16:45.0  6:45 
   13   13 Kathleen Danielson          9 Woodbury                  16:48.7  6:46 
   14   14 Fiona Montie                9 Stillwater                16:58.0  6:50 
   15   15 Megan Dierberger           10 East Ridge                17:00.9  6:51 
   16   16 Abby Witte                  7 East Ridge                17:02.5  6:52 
   17   17 Elise Buchman              12 Stillwater                17:09.4  6:55 
   18   18 Heidi Carlson              11 Roseville                 17:11.5  6:55 
   19   19 Therese Besser             12 East Ridge                17:11.8  6:56 
   20   20 Isabel Brown                9 White Bear Lake           17:12.7  6:56 
   21      Victoria Gruett             9 East Ridge                17:13.5  6:56 
   22   21 Bria Eder-Zdechlik         11 Stillwater                17:14.4  6:57 
   23   22 Heidi Ledermann            10 Mahtomedi                 17:14.8  6:57 
   24   23 Morgan Richardson          12 Roseville                 17:15.0  6:57 
   25   24 Siri Brochman              10 Stillwater                17:18.0  6:58 
   26   25 Jayme Taverna               9 Stillwater                17:19.8  6:59 
   27      Megan Huntley              12 Stillwater                17:21.1  6:59 
   28      Sonja Swanson              10 Roseville                 17:21.1  6:59 
   29   26 Alyssa Watkins             10 Rosemount                 17:21.7  7:00 
   30      Sophie Wicklund            10 Stillwater                17:22.5  7:00 
   31      Jenna Mangine              12 Stillwater                17:25.6  7:01 
   32      Annika Anderson             9 Stillwater                17:26.6  7:02 
   33      Erika Buchholz             12 Stillwater                17:27.5  7:02 
   34      Addie Sobczak              12 Stillwater                17:31.1  7:03 
   35   27 Josephine Luhman            9 Cretin-Derham Hall        17:32.4  7:04 
   36      Sarah Jauhola              11 Roseville                 17:33.0  7:04 
   37      Megan Yoshida               9 East Ridge                17:33.6  7:04 
   38   28 Bailey Anderson            12 Mahtomedi                 17:35.4  7:05 
   39      Emily Burlog               10 East Ridge                17:36.5  7:06 
   40      Veronica Gruett             8 East Ridge                17:37.6  7:06 
   41   29 Maureen Symanski            9 Rosemount                 17:37.7  7:06 
   42      Kaitlyn Burgess             9 Stillwater                17:38.9  7:06 
   43   30 Audrey Scott               10 Mahtomedi                 17:42.9  7:08 
   44   31 Christina Doherty          10 Woodbury                  17:43.3  7:08 
   45   32 Emilee Fulton               9 St Paul Central           17:44.1  7:09 
   46   33 Brianna Cleveland          11 Rosemount                 17:44.2  7:09 
   47   34 Reagen Hubbard              7 Mahtomedi                 17:44.4  7:09 
   48      Anne Jackson                7 East Ridge                17:48.9  7:11 
   49   35 Keiko Hilmo                 9 St Paul Highland Park     17:48.9  7:11 
   50   36 Caroline Krall              8 St Paul Highland Park     17:49.6  7:11 
   51   37 Zofia Smith                 8 St Anthony                17:50.8  7:11 
   52   38 Paige Ericson               8 North                     17:52.1  7:12 
   53      Emma Rettner               11 Stillwater                17:52.9  7:12 
   54      Abrielle Prunty             9 Stillwater                17:55.9  7:13 
   55   39 Katie Esboldt              10 White Bear Lake           17:56.4  7:14 
   56      Anya Nelson                 9 Stillwater                17:57.1  7:14 
   57   40 Rosie Laine                10 St Paul Central           17:57.7  7:14 
   58      Erin Matthew               12 Roseville                 17:57.7  7:14 
   59   41 Bridget Gustafson          12 St Anthony                17:58.1  7:14 
   60   42 Mimi Mejia                 10 St Paul Highland Park     17:58.5  7:14 
   61      Sophia Miliotis            10 Roseville                 18:00.1  7:15 
   62      Maria Drapinski            12 Roseville                 18:01.1  7:15 
   63   43 Katie Miller                7 White Bear Lake           18:06.3  7:18 
   64      Hannah Kenndey             12 Stillwater                18:06.9  7:18 
   65      Jackie Renzetti            12 East Ridge                18:07.7  7:18 
   66      Samantha Eide               9 Roseville                 18:08.3  7:18 
   67   44 Grace Tisell                8 St Paul Central           18:09.8  7:19 
   68      Ellie Tupper               11 East Ridge                18:11.0  7:19 
   69      Heather Seignious           9 Roseville                 18:12.6  7:20 
   70   45 Victoria Popham             8 White Bear Lake           18:14.1  7:21 
   71   46 Jackie Atkinson            11 Mahtomedi                 18:15.1  7:21 
   72   47 Zoe McCully                11 St Paul Central           18:15.9  7:21 
   73   48 Katie Ledermann            12 Mahtomedi                 18:18.3  7:22 
   74      Justine Jones              12 Stillwater                18:18.5  7:22 
   75   49 Hannah Smith               11 St Anthony                18:19.8  7:23 
   76      Grace Mikutowski           10 Stillwater                18:21.3  7:24 
   77   50 Katherine Hughes            9 Cretin-Derham Hall        18:21.5  7:24 
   78      Alyssa Long                11 Mahtomedi                 18:23.5  7:24 
   79   51 Isabel Carter              12 Cretin-Derham Hall        18:25.5  7:25 
   80   52 Alexa Mogck                11 St Anthony                18:26.8  7:26 
   81   53 Brittany Patricelli        12 White Bear Lake           18:27.7  7:26 
   82   54 Rachel Odmark              12 White Bear Lake           18:28.3  7:26 
   83   55 Kaitlyn Tiedman             8 Tartan                    18:30.0  7:27 
   84      Sarah Roytek               11 Mahtomedi                 18:30.7  7:27 
   85      Olivia Digiorno             8 Roseville                 18:30.8  7:27 
   86   56 Molly Cantlon               8 North                     18:31.4  7:28 
   87      Kaitlyn Huntley             9 Stillwater                18:31.4  7:28 
   88   57 Natalie Krosschell         11 St Anthony                18:33.4  7:28 
   89      Hannah Foster              11 Roseville                 18:34.0  7:29 
   90   58 Paige Labreche             11 St Anthony                18:34.6  7:29 
   91      Ellie Gerber                9 Mahtomedi                 18:35.8  7:29 
   92      Riley Burns                 9 Mahtomedi                 18:37.1  7:30 
   93      Ashley Roux                10 Stillwater                18:37.4  7:30 
   94   59 Monet Claypool              9 Woodbury                  18:37.6  7:30 
   95      Clara Wicklund             12 Stillwater                18:38.7  7:31 
   96   60 Molly Reber                11 Rosemount                 18:40.4  7:31 
   97      Daniella Del Toro           8 East Ridge                18:40.6  7:31 
   98   61 Leah O'Neil                 9 St Paul Highland Park     18:40.6  7:31 
   99      Isabel Seibert             10 Roseville                 18:40.9  7:31 
  100   62 Emma Schwartz              11 North                     18:41.2  7:32 
  101   63 Bethany Chaplin            11 White Bear Lake           18:43.6  7:33 
  102   64 Madeline Driscoll          12 St Paul Central           18:45.6  7:33 
  103      Marissa Knutson            11 White Bear Lake           18:47.0  7:34 
  104      Kacie Lorenson             11 Stillwater                18:47.7  7:34 
  105      Sofi Lopez                 11 Roseville                 18:49.1  7:35 
  106      Erin Kenney                11 East Ridge                18:50.7  7:35 
  107   65 Eva Clelland                9 St Paul Highland Park     18:51.6  7:36 
  108      Frannie Eggan              10 White Bear Lake           18:52.6  7:36 
  109      Joana Illgen               11 White Bear Lake           18:53.5  7:37 
  110   66 Tessa Waite                 9 St Paul Central           18:53.8  7:37 
  111      Gabby Crumley              10 East Ridge                18:54.0  7:37 
  112   67 Lauren Johnson             11 Rosemount                 18:55.2  7:37 
  113      Breanna Day                12 Roseville                 18:56.2  7:38 
  114      Angelika Wiatros           12 Roseville                 18:57.9  7:38 
  115      Molly McVey                10 East Ridge                18:58.1  7:38 
  116   68 Mary Picard                11 St Anthony                18:58.2  7:38 
  117      Elaina Townley             10 White Bear Lake           18:59.5  7:39 
  118   69 Emily Severson             11 Rosemount                 19:00.0  7:39 
  119      Brittany Solensten         11 Mahtomedi                 19:02.5  7:40 
  120      Megan Aller                10 Stillwater                19:02.9  7:40 
  121      Ava Grotting                7 St Anthony                19:04.5  7:41 
  122      Karen Novitch              12 Stillwater                19:06.2  7:42 
  123      Emma Holmes                12 Stillwater                19:06.9  7:42 
  124      Carolyn Klaesges           10 St Anthony                19:07.5  7:42 
  125   70 Annika Haley                9 St Paul Highland Park     19:08.9  7:43 
  126      Alice Ekert                12 Stillwater                19:09.1  7:43 
  127      Laura Dahl                 11 Roseville                 19:11.7  7:44 
  128      Sophia Maietta             10 Mahtomedi                 19:13.8  7:45 
  129      Ann Dion                   10 Roseville                 19:16.0  7:46 
  130   71 Keshia Ngo                 11 Woodbury                  19:19.3  7:47 
  131      Eleana Gjerde              11 White Bear Lake           19:21.1  7:48 
  132      Grace Alexander            12 Roseville                 19:23.0  7:48 
  133      Brenda Alquicira           10 Roseville                 19:23.9  7:49 
  134      Greta Henry                10 St Anthony                19:24.5  7:49 
  135   72 Faith Pine                 10 Rosemount                 19:27.7  7:50 
  136   73 Eustacia Ikeri             10 Tartan                    19:28.8  7:51 
  137   74 Grace Anderson             11 Cretin-Derham Hall        19:29.4  7:51 
  138      Ellie Lundgren             12 Stillwater                19:30.3  7:51 
  139      Natalie Ingberg            10 Mahtomedi                 19:30.8  7:52 
  140      Anushka Lall               12 St Anthony                19:36.8  7:54 
  141      Mara Trudgeon              10 White Bear Lake           19:38.3  7:55 
  142      Kelsey Ihns                11 East Ridge                19:38.8  7:55 
  143      Kennedy Mason              11 Mahtomedi                 19:38.9  7:55 
  144      Rachel Matusestti          11 Rosemount                 19:41.1  7:56 
  145      Kristie Vang               10 Roseville                 19:42.0  7:56 
  146   75 Jessica Furth              12 Cretin-Derham Hall        19:43.6  7:57 
  147   76 Elana Modl                 12 Cretin-Derham Hall        19:44.7  7:57 
  148   77 Amelia Richardson           9 Cretin-Derham Hall        19:44.8  7:57 
  149   78 Emily Schoen               11 Woodbury                  19:45.1  7:57 
  150   79 Claire Wenzel              10 Woodbury                  19:50.1  7:59 
  151      Sarah Moechnig             11 East Ridge                19:50.4  7:59 
  152      Naomi Alvarez               9 Rosemount                 19:56.5  8:02 
  153      Vanessa Gross              12 Stillwater                19:57.0  8:02 
  154      Claire Weber                9 Stillwater                19:58.2  8:03 
  155      Maddi Ardayno               8 St Anthony                19:58.6  8:03 
  156      Krystal Kleven             11 East Ridge                19:58.8  8:03 
  157      Ceimoani Bumrah            10 East Ridge                20:05.1  8:05 
  158      Amy Specker                10 Cretin-Derham Hall        20:05.4  8:05 
  159   80 Marie Sheehan              12 St Paul Highland Park     20:09.1  8:07 
  160      Eve Palmer                 10 Roseville                 20:10.7  8:08 
  161   81 Kyla Donovan                9 Hill-Murray               20:12.6  8:08 
  162   82 Molly Wistl                12 Tartan                    20:16.3  8:10 
  163      Lea Edwards                12 Stillwater                20:18.4  8:11 
  164      Paige Reynolds             10 White Bear Lake           20:18.9  8:11 
  165   83 Erin Lambert                9 Hill-Murray               20:22.0  8:12 
  166   84 Anna Wikstrom              11 North                     20:23.1  8:13 
  167      Jane Pellegrini             9 Roseville                 20:23.8  8:13 
  168      Sam Strom                  12 Roseville                 20:24.6  8:13 
  169   85 Meghan Jones               10 North                     20:24.7  8:13 
  170   86 Angie Chamberlain          10 North                     20:26.0  8:14 
  171      Akiko Nakagawa              7 Roseville                 20:27.8  8:14 
  172      Alexandra Hermann-Riche     7 Roseville                 20:28.1  8:15 
  173      Grace Wheeler              12 Rosemount                 20:32.3  8:16 
  174      Abby Miles                 10 Mahtomedi                 20:39.0  8:19 
  175      Nikki Kroschel             12 Mahtomedi                 20:39.6  8:19 
  176      Catherine Zender           12 Cretin-Derham Hall        20:42.0  8:20 
  177      Megan Inwards               9 Roseville                 20:43.6  8:21 
  178      Janette Omana-Duran         9 St Anthony                20:45.8  8:22 
  179      Maria Barr                  9 Mahtomedi                 20:45.8  8:22 
  180      Adeline O'Keefe            12 St Paul Highland Park     20:45.9  8:22 
  181      Kiersten Johnson           12 White Bear Lake           20:46.1  8:22 
  182      Sara Tervo                 12 Rosemount                 20:50.8  8:24 
  183      Mackenzie Luttinen         12 Stillwater                20:51.1  8:24 
  184      Ciara Riley                10 East Ridge                20:52.1  8:24 
  185      Isabel Marquette            8 St Anthony                20:53.8  8:25 
  186      Erin Gustafson             10 St Anthony                21:03.3  8:29 
  187      Emily Perron                9 White Bear Lake           21:09.6  8:31 
  188   87 Elly Voight                11 St Paul Central           21:10.8  8:32 
  189      Megan Ollrich              10 East Ridge                21:11.3  8:32 
  190      Ana Barth                  10 White Bear Lake           21:12.9  8:33 
  191      Anna Gustafson             11 St Anthony                21:16.4  8:34 
  192      Nicole McGuigan            12 Roseville                 21:18.7  8:35 
  193      Laura Lundorff             10 St Anthony                21:21.0  8:36 
  194   88 Bridget Nath               10 Hill-Murray               21:23.6  8:37 
  195      Victoria Pantelis          11 Roseville                 21:25.5  8:38 
  196      Elizabeth Huninghake       12 St Anthony                21:27.5  8:38 
  197      Kate Koch                  11 Cretin-Derham Hall        21:28.4  8:39 
  198   89 Rachel Brooks              12 Tartan                    21:32.2  8:40 
  199      Emily O'Brien               9 St Anthony                21:32.5  8:40 
  200      Emily Hergenrader           8 St Anthony                21:33.8  8:41 
  201      Amelie Barr                11 Mahtomedi                 21:35.0  8:42 
  202      Eileen Connly              12 St Paul Highland Park     21:35.2  8:42 
  203      Jennifer Hull              11 Cretin-Derham Hall        21:35.7  8:42 
  204      Katheine Hull              11 Cretin-Derham Hall        21:35.8  8:42 
  205   90 Jayne Gruenhagen           10 North                     21:42.4  8:44 
  206   91 Tatum O'Donnell            11 Hill-Murray               21:43.3  8:45 
  207   92 Liz Newton                 11 Hill-Murray               21:43.9  8:45 
  208      Annie Miles                 9 Mahtomedi                 21:44.3  8:45 
  209      Annika Bergum              10 St Anthony                21:45.5  8:46 
  210      Julia Valero               11 Mahtomedi                 21:45.7  8:46 
  211      Elizabeth McGary            7 Roseville                 21:46.2  8:46 
  212      Alicia O'Neill             10 Stillwater                21:50.1  8:48 
  213      Laura Wilberts             10 Roseville                 21:52.0  8:48 
  214      Alejandra Headley          11 East Ridge                21:56.1  8:50 
  215      Sarah Adkins               10 Stillwater                21:56.1  8:50 
  216      Summer Vang                 9 Roseville                 21:56.9  8:50 
  217      Grace Hersey               12 St Paul Central           22:00.2  8:52 
  218      Marguerite Crumley         10 East Ridge                22:00.7  8:52 
  219      Grace Langman              12 Rosemount                 22:04.3  8:53 
  220      Isabel Riemer               9 Cretin-Derham Hall        22:04.7  8:53 
  221      Lizzi Souder               12 Mahtomedi                 22:11.7  8:56 
  222      Christine Dayton            8 St Anthony                22:11.9  8:56 
  223      Summer Parzyck              9 White Bear Lake           22:14.1  8:57 
  224      Julia Rongitsch             9 Cretin-Derham Hall        22:15.2  8:58 
  225      Sabina Vadnais             12 St Paul Central           22:17.8  8:59 
  226      Lindsey Fletcher           11 North                     22:30.5  9:04 
  227      Madeline Ries               7 St Paul Highland Park     22:31.3  9:04 
  228      Abbie Gray                 11 Roseville                 22:46.8  9:10 
  229   93 Efe Kosi                   10 Tartan                    23:02.9  9:17 
  230      Carly Aronson              10 Rosemount                 23:10.7  9:20 
  231   94 Anna-Claire Neu            12 Woodbury                  23:11.7  9:20 
  232      Heather Huna               11 Stillwater                23:14.9  9:22 
  233   95 Michelle Johnson           11 Tartan                    23:31.5  9:28 
  234      Madeline Rutherford        12 St Paul Highland Park     23:39.9  9:32 
  235      Claire Boyle               12 St Paul Central           23:50.7  9:36 
  236      Glacel Lopez               11 Woodbury                  24:01.9  9:41 
  237      Amelia Gronfor             10 St Paul Highland Park     24:10.1  9:44 
  238   96 Victoria Brooks            10 Tartan                    24:14.7  9:46 
  239      Elizabeth Verdick          10 Woodbury                  24:15.4  9:46 
  240      Kaitlyn Jones              10 St Paul Como Park         24:45.3  9:58 
  241      Meghan Kies                12 St Paul Highland Park     24:47.9  9:59 
  242      Elizabeth Drobinski        10 Tartan                    26:39.4 10:44 
  243      Eleanor O'Doubhlain         9 St Paul Como Park         27:25.9 11:03 
  244   97 Nell Enright                9 Hill-Murray               28:06.3 11:19