Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 6031 (2261 men, 3770 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
13423 Steven Thomas M 55 Delano MN 8 / 6031 1 / 6031 87.9% 1:06:19
15590 Daniel Cronk M 32 St Paul MN 1 / 6031 2 / 6031 82.4% 1:10:44
14396 Rochelle Wirth F 50 Duluth MN 107 / 6031 3 / 6031 82.7% 1:18:43
13613 Terri Emond F 28 St Louis Park MN 15 / 6031 4 / 6031 81.5% 1:19:57
9290 Kathleen Madden F 55 Fridley MN 328 / 6031 5 / 6031 81.1% 1:20:17
12049 Emma Miller F 24 Plymouth MN 20 / 6031 6 / 6031 79.9% 1:21:28
9444 Wendy Anderson F 59 Faribault MN 758 / 6031 7 / 6031 79.6% 1:21:49
15440 Antonio Pucci M 29 Murillo ON 2 / 6031 8 / 6031 79.2% 1:13:38
15563 Tim Bildsoe M 55 Plymouth MN 71 / 6031 9 / 6031 77.7% 1:15:03
10793 Clare Kazmierczak F 36 Moorhead MN 31 / 6031 10 / 6031 78.7% 1:22:42
10274 Ron Trussell M 63 Burnsville MN 250 / 6031 11 / 6031 77.4% 1:15:19
15970 Bruce Dockter M 55 Brooklyn Park MN 78 / 6031 12 / 6031 77.3% 1:15:28
9963 Brian Lundberg M 46 Edina MN 24 / 6031 13 / 6031 76.7% 1:16:02
15100 Reed Steele M 32 Minneapolis MN 3 / 6031 14 / 6031 77.6% 1:15:06
12158 Chris Bierman M 53 Englewood CO 73 / 6031 15 / 6031 76.2% 1:16:30
14927 Jason Mansur M 26 Apple Valley MN 4 / 6031 16 / 6031 77.1% 1:15:39
15603 Erik Solberg M 31 Eagan MN 5 / 6031 17 / 6031 76.9% 1:15:52
14156 Dan Arlandson M 36 Burnsville MN 7 / 6031 18 / 6031 76.4% 1:16:20
13584 Marcus Peterson M 38 Minneapolis MN 11 / 6031 19 / 6031 75.7% 1:17:04
13904 Eileen Bonnert F 50 Apple Valley MN 302 / 6031 20 / 6031 76.9% 1:24:40
10272 Mike Treder M 27 Belleville WI 6 / 6031 21 / 6031 75.9% 1:16:52
15996 Mark Tesija M 51 Edina MN 74 / 6031 22 / 6031 74.9% 1:17:53
13872 Paul Serreyn M 49 Lakeville MN 54 / 6031 23 / 6031 74.7% 1:18:05
13777 Anna Vanwechel F 24 Fergus Falls MN 48 / 6031 24 / 6031 75.8% 1:25:52
15316 Jeff Gilmer M 53 Delano MN 115 / 6031 25 / 6031 74.5% 1:18:19
15814 Bill Sevold M 47 Woodbury MN 40 / 6031 26 / 6031 74.3% 1:18:30
15183 Scott Egeberg M 25 Fargo ND 9 / 6031 27 / 6031 75.3% 1:17:28
14782 Patrick Gerst M 33 Oakdale MN 10 / 6031 28 / 6031 75.2% 1:17:32
11260 Steve Aggergaard M 45 St Paul MN 32 / 6031 29 / 6031 74.2% 1:18:36
16235 Toni Kolling F 30 Spring Valley MN 58 / 6031 30 / 6031 75.3% 1:26:26
12731 Kara Marlatt F 29 Minneapolis MN 59 / 6031 31 / 6031 75.3% 1:26:30
9750 Dean Harris M 51 St Paul MN 96 / 6031 32 / 6031 73.7% 1:19:04
9694 George Fulp M 51 St Louis Park MN 104 / 6031 33 / 6031 73.6% 1:19:16
13870 Tracy Serreyn F 48 Lakeville MN 301 / 6031 34 / 6031 75.1% 1:26:42
12168 Scott Tracy M 48 Denver CO 65 / 6031 35 / 6031 73.4% 1:19:26
11719 Eric Swanson M 50 Edina MN 87 / 6031 36 / 6031 73.3% 1:19:31
15929 Randy Mulligan M 50 Woodbury MN 89 / 6031 37 / 6031 73.3% 1:19:33
10040 Melissa Nachmias F 45 Plymouth MN 206 / 6031 38 / 6031 74.8% 1:27:04
15654 Erika Saveraid F 38 St Paul MN 105 / 6031 39 / 6031 74.5% 1:27:21
14068 Brian Domeier M 46 Newport MN 51 / 6031 40 / 6031 73.0% 1:19:55
14728 Cindra Kamphoff F 36 Mankato MN 92 / 6031 41 / 6031 74.2% 1:27:43
10181 Brian Schubring M 45 Minneapolis MN 42 / 6031 42 / 6031 72.8% 1:20:03
15802 Mark Kubes M 52 West St Paul MN 134 / 6031 43 / 6031 72.8% 1:20:09
12565 Colleen Gallaher F 38 Eau Claire WI 121 / 6031 44 / 6031 74.0% 1:27:57
10144 Dena Riddle F 58 Eden Prairie MN 1320 / 6031 45 / 6031 74.0% 1:28:01
13359 Tony Boe M 60 Long Lake MN 366 / 6031 46 / 6031 72.7% 1:20:09
11740 Tonya Reed F 40 Rosemount MN 136 / 6031 47 / 6031 73.9% 1:28:04
9985 Barbara Matthees F 60 Moorhead MN 1692 / 6031 48 / 6031 73.7% 1:28:18
15129 Tony Bye M 22 Chippewa Falls WI 12 / 6031 49 / 6031 73.4% 1:19:26
15901 Barry Nielsen M 47 St Paul MN 72 / 6031 50 / 6031 72.4% 1:20:33
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]