Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 6031 (2261 men, 3770 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
13423 Steven Thomas M 55 Delano MN 8 / 6031 1 / 6031 87.9% 1:06:19
15590 Daniel Cronk M 32 St Paul MN 1 / 6031 2 / 6031 82.4% 1:10:44
14396 Rochelle Wirth F 50 Duluth MN 107 / 6031 3 / 6031 82.7% 1:18:43
13613 Terri Emond F 28 St Louis Park MN 15 / 6031 4 / 6031 81.5% 1:19:57
9290 Kathleen Madden F 55 Fridley MN 328 / 6031 5 / 6031 81.1% 1:20:17
12049 Emma Miller F 24 Plymouth MN 20 / 6031 6 / 6031 79.9% 1:21:28
9444 Wendy Anderson F 59 Faribault MN 758 / 6031 7 / 6031 79.6% 1:21:49
15440 Antonio Pucci M 29 Murillo ON 2 / 6031 8 / 6031 79.2% 1:13:38
15563 Tim Bildsoe M 55 Plymouth MN 71 / 6031 9 / 6031 77.7% 1:15:03
10793 Clare Kazmierczak F 36 Moorhead MN 31 / 6031 10 / 6031 78.7% 1:22:42
10274 Ron Trussell M 63 Burnsville MN 250 / 6031 11 / 6031 77.4% 1:15:19
15970 Bruce Dockter M 55 Brooklyn Park MN 78 / 6031 12 / 6031 77.3% 1:15:28
9963 Brian Lundberg M 46 Edina MN 24 / 6031 13 / 6031 76.7% 1:16:02
15100 Reed Steele M 32 Minneapolis MN 3 / 6031 14 / 6031 77.6% 1:15:06
12158 Chris Bierman M 53 Englewood CO 73 / 6031 15 / 6031 76.2% 1:16:30
14927 Jason Mansur M 26 Apple Valley MN 4 / 6031 16 / 6031 77.1% 1:15:39
15603 Erik Solberg M 31 Eagan MN 5 / 6031 17 / 6031 76.9% 1:15:52
14156 Dan Arlandson M 36 Burnsville MN 7 / 6031 18 / 6031 76.4% 1:16:20
13584 Marcus Peterson M 38 Minneapolis MN 11 / 6031 19 / 6031 75.7% 1:17:04
13904 Eileen Bonnert F 50 Apple Valley MN 302 / 6031 20 / 6031 76.9% 1:24:40
10272 Mike Treder M 27 Belleville WI 6 / 6031 21 / 6031 75.9% 1:16:52
15996 Mark Tesija M 51 Edina MN 74 / 6031 22 / 6031 74.9% 1:17:53
13872 Paul Serreyn M 49 Lakeville MN 54 / 6031 23 / 6031 74.7% 1:18:05
13777 Anna Vanwechel F 24 Fergus Falls MN 48 / 6031 24 / 6031 75.8% 1:25:52
15316 Jeff Gilmer M 53 Delano MN 115 / 6031 25 / 6031 74.5% 1:18:19
15814 Bill Sevold M 47 Woodbury MN 40 / 6031 26 / 6031 74.3% 1:18:30
15183 Scott Egeberg M 25 Fargo ND 9 / 6031 27 / 6031 75.3% 1:17:28
14782 Patrick Gerst M 33 Oakdale MN 10 / 6031 28 / 6031 75.2% 1:17:32
11260 Steve Aggergaard M 45 St Paul MN 32 / 6031 29 / 6031 74.2% 1:18:36
16235 Toni Kolling F 30 Spring Valley MN 58 / 6031 30 / 6031 75.3% 1:26:26
12731 Kara Marlatt F 29 Minneapolis MN 59 / 6031 31 / 6031 75.3% 1:26:30
9750 Dean Harris M 51 St Paul MN 96 / 6031 32 / 6031 73.7% 1:19:04
9694 George Fulp M 51 St Louis Park MN 104 / 6031 33 / 6031 73.6% 1:19:16
13870 Tracy Serreyn F 48 Lakeville MN 301 / 6031 34 / 6031 75.1% 1:26:42
12168 Scott Tracy M 48 Denver CO 65 / 6031 35 / 6031 73.4% 1:19:26
11719 Eric Swanson M 50 Edina MN 87 / 6031 36 / 6031 73.3% 1:19:31
15929 Randy Mulligan M 50 Woodbury MN 89 / 6031 37 / 6031 73.3% 1:19:33
10040 Melissa Nachmias F 45 Plymouth MN 206 / 6031 38 / 6031 74.8% 1:27:04
15654 Erika Saveraid F 38 St Paul MN 105 / 6031 39 / 6031 74.5% 1:27:21
14068 Brian Domeier M 46 Newport MN 51 / 6031 40 / 6031 73.0% 1:19:55
14728 Cindra Kamphoff F 36 Mankato MN 92 / 6031 41 / 6031 74.2% 1:27:43
10181 Brian Schubring M 45 Minneapolis MN 42 / 6031 42 / 6031 72.8% 1:20:03
15802 Mark Kubes M 52 West St Paul MN 134 / 6031 43 / 6031 72.8% 1:20:09
12565 Colleen Gallaher F 38 Eau Claire WI 121 / 6031 44 / 6031 74.0% 1:27:57
10144 Dena Riddle F 58 Eden Prairie MN 1320 / 6031 45 / 6031 74.0% 1:28:01
13359 Tony Boe M 60 Long Lake MN 366 / 6031 46 / 6031 72.7% 1:20:09
11740 Tonya Reed F 40 Rosemount MN 136 / 6031 47 / 6031 73.9% 1:28:04
9985 Barbara Matthees F 60 Moorhead MN 1692 / 6031 48 / 6031 73.7% 1:28:18
15129 Tony Bye M 22 Chippewa Falls WI 12 / 6031 49 / 6031 73.4% 1:19:26
15901 Barry Nielsen M 47 St Paul MN 72 / 6031 50 / 6031 72.4% 1:20:33
15657 Kari Teigen F 24 St Louis Park MN 80 / 6031 51 / 6031 73.7% 1:28:21
14881 Mark Snell M 50 St Louis Park MN 117 / 6031 52 / 6031 72.4% 1:20:31
13266 John Traul M 61 Edina MN 432 / 6031 53 / 6031 72.5% 1:20:23
14895 Barry Nordstrand M 50 Minneapolis MN 118 / 6031 54 / 6031 72.4% 1:20:32
15693 Leslie Siegwart F 44 Excelsior MN 221 / 6031 55 / 6031 73.8% 1:28:11
14212 David Tully M 42 Chaska MN 34 / 6031 56 / 6031 72.2% 1:20:46
11569 Bryan Larison M 29 St Paul MN 13 / 6031 57 / 6031 73.2% 1:19:38
16058 Charlene Barron F 62 Wayzata MN 2207 / 6031 58 / 6031 73.4% 1:28:42
11411 Mike Kilen M 45 Apple Valley MN 56 / 6031 59 / 6031 72.2% 1:20:47
13894 Sheila Eldred F 38 Minneapolis MN 129 / 6031 60 / 6031 73.5% 1:28:33
14928 Alicia Traut F 24 Apple Valley MN 88 / 6031 61 / 6031 73.4% 1:28:44
15409 Rick Trueman M 46 Plymouth MN 70 / 6031 62 / 6031 72.0% 1:20:57
11979 Joel Wegener M 38 Minneapolis MN 23 / 6031 63 / 6031 72.4% 1:20:34
9323 Kerry Oliver F 40 Burnsville MN 148 / 6031 64 / 6031 73.4% 1:28:40
12437 Tony Teich M 22 Eagan MN 14 / 6031 65 / 6031 73.0% 1:19:55
10826 Dustin Harford M 27 Hastings MN 16 / 6031 66 / 6031 72.8% 1:20:04
9800 Jerry House M 65 Woodbury MN 724 / 6031 67 / 6031 72.0% 1:20:57
10875 Rob Levitz M 47 Bovey MN 81 / 6031 68 / 6031 71.8% 1:21:15
15891 Larissa Peyton F 22 St Paul MN 106 / 6031 69 / 6031 72.8% 1:29:25
14182 Shelly Stahlke F 46 Waconia MN 324 / 6031 70 / 6031 73.0% 1:29:11
10696 Mike Berkopec M 50 Eagan MN 133 / 6031 71 / 6031 71.5% 1:21:33
8185 Carol Hentges F 51 Eagan MN 630 / 6031 72 / 6031 73.0% 1:29:10
14712 Brandon Ordway M 30 Maplewood MN 17 / 6031 73 / 6031 72.2% 1:20:45
15020 Dan Wells M 51 New Richmond WI 158 / 6031 74 / 6031 71.2% 1:21:51
9108 Pat Scheidt F 56 Luverne MN 1258 / 6031 75 / 6031 72.5% 1:29:48
13527 Jake Rath M 32 Lakeville MN 18 / 6031 76 / 6031 72.1% 1:20:54
13660 Kimberly Madrid F 38 St Louis Park MN 152 / 6031 77 / 6031 72.5% 1:29:52
11897 Kayla Laporte F 24 St Paul MN 122 / 6031 78 / 6031 72.3% 1:30:06
14910 Shelly Larson F 42 Lakeville MN 236 / 6031 79 / 6031 72.4% 1:29:57
12367 Joshua Taylor M 27 Eaga MN 19 / 6031 80 / 6031 71.9% 1:21:07
15128 Michael Bye M 51 Chippewa Falls WI 166 / 6031 81 / 6031 70.9% 1:22:13
12497 Lawrence Gray M 63 Roseville MN 698 / 6031 82 / 6031 70.9% 1:22:17
10493 Michelle Goodwin F 34 Rosemount MN 137 / 6031 83 / 6031 72.0% 1:30:29
15397 Kate Grinaker F 55 Minneapolis MN 1190 / 6031 84 / 6031 72.0% 1:30:24
14031 Steve Mann M 38 St Paul MN 29 / 6031 85 / 6031 70.9% 1:22:12
11026 Jeff Stamp M 23 Minneapolis MN 21 / 6031 86 / 6031 71.5% 1:21:31
9593 Michael Conrad M 54 Elk River MN 276 / 6031 87 / 6031 70.6% 1:22:34
16160 Ryan Albu M 34 Minneapolis MN 22 / 6031 88 / 6031 71.4% 1:21:40
10109 Jessie Pickar F 39 Minneapolis MN 186 / 6031 89 / 6031 71.8% 1:30:38
15980 Paul Murray M 67 St Louis Park MN 1053 / 6031 90 / 6031 70.7% 1:22:29
14097 Sarah McClellan F 41 Brooklyn Park MN 237 / 6031 91 / 6031 71.8% 1:30:37
15872 Ann-Kristin Gjertsen F 52 Kolbotn 855 / 6031 92 / 6031 71.8% 1:30:40
14198 Brian Cruikshank M 45 Eden Prairie MN 90 / 6031 93 / 6031 70.2% 1:23:01
12519 Stephanie Fritz F 40 St Louis Park MN 226 / 6031 94 / 6031 71.5% 1:31:01
16088 Scott Knight M 51 Cologne MN 195 / 6031 95 / 6031 70.2% 1:23:04
16123 Jeff Rapacz M 41 Otsego MN 53 / 6031 96 / 6031 70.0% 1:23:15
14449 Julia Weiskopf F 36 White Bear Lake MN 170 / 6031 97 / 6031 71.3% 1:31:23
15676 Peter Meinz M 28 Golden Valley MN 25 / 6031 98 / 6031 70.8% 1:22:18
12554 Patricia Langum F 51 Maple Grove MN 827 / 6031 99 / 6031 71.3% 1:31:23
12127 Kara Jeter F 41 Eden Prairie MN 275 / 6031 100 / 6031 71.1% 1:31:38
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]