Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 6031 (2261 men, 3770 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
15657 Kari Teigen F 24 St Louis Park MN 80 / 6031 51 / 6031 73.7% 1:28:21
14881 Mark Snell M 50 St Louis Park MN 117 / 6031 52 / 6031 72.4% 1:20:31
13266 John Traul M 61 Edina MN 432 / 6031 53 / 6031 72.5% 1:20:23
14895 Barry Nordstrand M 50 Minneapolis MN 118 / 6031 54 / 6031 72.4% 1:20:32
15693 Leslie Siegwart F 44 Excelsior MN 221 / 6031 55 / 6031 73.8% 1:28:11
14212 David Tully M 42 Chaska MN 34 / 6031 56 / 6031 72.2% 1:20:46
11569 Bryan Larison M 29 St Paul MN 13 / 6031 57 / 6031 73.2% 1:19:38
16058 Charlene Barron F 62 Wayzata MN 2207 / 6031 58 / 6031 73.4% 1:28:42
11411 Mike Kilen M 45 Apple Valley MN 56 / 6031 59 / 6031 72.2% 1:20:47
13894 Sheila Eldred F 38 Minneapolis MN 129 / 6031 60 / 6031 73.5% 1:28:33
14928 Alicia Traut F 24 Apple Valley MN 88 / 6031 61 / 6031 73.4% 1:28:44
15409 Rick Trueman M 46 Plymouth MN 70 / 6031 62 / 6031 72.0% 1:20:57
11979 Joel Wegener M 38 Minneapolis MN 23 / 6031 63 / 6031 72.4% 1:20:34
9323 Kerry Oliver F 40 Burnsville MN 148 / 6031 64 / 6031 73.4% 1:28:40
12437 Tony Teich M 22 Eagan MN 14 / 6031 65 / 6031 73.0% 1:19:55
10826 Dustin Harford M 27 Hastings MN 16 / 6031 66 / 6031 72.8% 1:20:04
9800 Jerry House M 65 Woodbury MN 724 / 6031 67 / 6031 72.0% 1:20:57
10875 Rob Levitz M 47 Bovey MN 81 / 6031 68 / 6031 71.8% 1:21:15
15891 Larissa Peyton F 22 St Paul MN 106 / 6031 69 / 6031 72.8% 1:29:25
14182 Shelly Stahlke F 46 Waconia MN 324 / 6031 70 / 6031 73.0% 1:29:11
10696 Mike Berkopec M 50 Eagan MN 133 / 6031 71 / 6031 71.5% 1:21:33
8185 Carol Hentges F 51 Eagan MN 630 / 6031 72 / 6031 73.0% 1:29:10
14712 Brandon Ordway M 30 Maplewood MN 17 / 6031 73 / 6031 72.2% 1:20:45
15020 Dan Wells M 51 New Richmond WI 158 / 6031 74 / 6031 71.2% 1:21:51
9108 Pat Scheidt F 56 Luverne MN 1258 / 6031 75 / 6031 72.5% 1:29:48
13527 Jake Rath M 32 Lakeville MN 18 / 6031 76 / 6031 72.1% 1:20:54
13660 Kimberly Madrid F 38 St Louis Park MN 152 / 6031 77 / 6031 72.5% 1:29:52
11897 Kayla Laporte F 24 St Paul MN 122 / 6031 78 / 6031 72.3% 1:30:06
14910 Shelly Larson F 42 Lakeville MN 236 / 6031 79 / 6031 72.4% 1:29:57
12367 Joshua Taylor M 27 Eaga MN 19 / 6031 80 / 6031 71.9% 1:21:07
15128 Michael Bye M 51 Chippewa Falls WI 166 / 6031 81 / 6031 70.9% 1:22:13
12497 Lawrence Gray M 63 Roseville MN 698 / 6031 82 / 6031 70.9% 1:22:17
10493 Michelle Goodwin F 34 Rosemount MN 137 / 6031 83 / 6031 72.0% 1:30:29
15397 Kate Grinaker F 55 Minneapolis MN 1190 / 6031 84 / 6031 72.0% 1:30:24
14031 Steve Mann M 38 St Paul MN 29 / 6031 85 / 6031 70.9% 1:22:12
11026 Jeff Stamp M 23 Minneapolis MN 21 / 6031 86 / 6031 71.5% 1:21:31
9593 Michael Conrad M 54 Elk River MN 276 / 6031 87 / 6031 70.6% 1:22:34
16160 Ryan Albu M 34 Minneapolis MN 22 / 6031 88 / 6031 71.4% 1:21:40
10109 Jessie Pickar F 39 Minneapolis MN 186 / 6031 89 / 6031 71.8% 1:30:38
15980 Paul Murray M 67 St Louis Park MN 1053 / 6031 90 / 6031 70.7% 1:22:29
14097 Sarah McClellan F 41 Brooklyn Park MN 237 / 6031 91 / 6031 71.8% 1:30:37
15872 Ann-Kristin Gjertsen F 52 Kolbotn 855 / 6031 92 / 6031 71.8% 1:30:40
14198 Brian Cruikshank M 45 Eden Prairie MN 90 / 6031 93 / 6031 70.2% 1:23:01
12519 Stephanie Fritz F 40 St Louis Park MN 226 / 6031 94 / 6031 71.5% 1:31:01
16088 Scott Knight M 51 Cologne MN 195 / 6031 95 / 6031 70.2% 1:23:04
16123 Jeff Rapacz M 41 Otsego MN 53 / 6031 96 / 6031 70.0% 1:23:15
14449 Julia Weiskopf F 36 White Bear Lake MN 170 / 6031 97 / 6031 71.3% 1:31:23
15676 Peter Meinz M 28 Golden Valley MN 25 / 6031 98 / 6031 70.8% 1:22:18
12554 Patricia Langum F 51 Maple Grove MN 827 / 6031 99 / 6031 71.3% 1:31:23
12127 Kara Jeter F 41 Eden Prairie MN 275 / 6031 100 / 6031 71.1% 1:31:38
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]