Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 6031 (2261 men, 3770 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
15076 Katherine Glasheen F 18 Sturgeon Bay WI 193 / 6031 30 / 3770 1 / 64 1:33:25
11477 Hannah Saunders F 19 Minneapolis MN 232 / 6031 39 / 3770 2 / 64 1:34:16
11805 Liz Beck F 19 Roseville MN 343 / 6031 73 / 3770 3 / 64 1:37:23
15499 Amy Bye F 19 La Crosse WI 453 / 6031 101 / 3770 4 / 64 1:39:31
14091 Whitney Vacek F 18 Minneapolis MN 712 / 6031 192 / 3770 5 / 64 1:43:39
16182 Cassidy Peterson F 19 Eagan MN 1341 / 6031 488 / 3770 6 / 64 1:50:51
14043 Aubrey Elstad F 19 Lakeville MN 1647 / 6031 653 / 3770 7 / 64 1:53:41
12606 Emma Volbrecht F 18 Plymouth MN 2364 / 6031 1062 / 3770 8 / 64 1:58:50
10720 Abbie Hartung F 18 Arkansaw WI 2399 / 6031 1084 / 3770 9 / 64 1:59:07
16159 Madison Brummond F 18 Ringle WI 2530 / 6031 1169 / 3770 10 / 64 1:59:52
14705 Isabella Nyhus F 14 St Michael MN 2537 / 6031 1176 / 3770 11 / 64 1:59:55
13686 Paige Reinfeld F 19 Coon Rapids MN 2598 / 6031 1217 / 3770 12 / 64 2:00:29
15619 Kora Amunrud F 17 North Branch MN 2639 / 6031 1244 / 3770 13 / 64 2:00:51
14804 Kelly Hultengren F 19 Minneapolis MN 2755 / 6031 1324 / 3770 14 / 64 2:01:44
10188 Annie Semlak F 19 Chisago City MN 2827 / 6031 1373 / 3770 15 / 64 2:02:16
10466 Ashley Hay F 19 Maple Grove MN 2927 / 6031 1439 / 3770 16 / 64 2:03:01
12720 Natalie Pieper F 19 Plymouth MN 2964 / 6031 1465 / 3770 17 / 64 2:03:20
12868 Cheyenne Syvertson-Hagest F 17 Pine River MN 3204 / 6031 1635 / 3770 18 / 64 2:05:21
10932 Amanda Keranen F 17 Delano MN 3468 / 6031 1828 / 3770 19 / 64 2:07:30
10758 Charlotte Howland F 14 Minneapolis MN 3502 / 6031 1847 / 3770 20 / 64 2:07:56
15728 Maren Johnson F 19 Eden Prairie MN 3567 / 6031 1895 / 3770 21 / 64 2:08:36
9573 Calli Cederberg F 14 Delano MN 3669 / 6031 1971 / 3770 22 / 64 2:09:39
15630 Jada Brown F 15 St Michael MN 3783 / 6031 2053 / 3770 23 / 64 2:10:35
10532 Krista Schnieders F 19 Dell Rapids SD 3865 / 6031 2113 / 3770 24 / 64 2:11:15
10377 Emma Lodl F 18 Menomonee Falls WI 3910 / 6031 2144 / 3770 25 / 64 2:11:34
10378 Ashley Trout F 18 Cohasset MN 3913 / 6031 2147 / 3770 26 / 64 2:11:36
9092 Sky Handy F 18 Minneapolis MN 3931 / 6031 2163 / 3770 27 / 64 2:11:44
14892 Brooke Johnson F 17 Eden Prairie MN 3958 / 6031 2187 / 3770 28 / 64 2:11:55
11908 Jirina Flicek F 14 New Prague MN 4143 / 6031 2325 / 3770 29 / 64 2:13:36
9173 Shelby Cameron F 17 Chanhassen MN 4327 / 6031 2452 / 3770 30 / 64 2:15:29
9393 Kayla Tully F 17 Chanhassen MN 4328 / 6031 2453 / 3770 31 / 64 2:15:29
12956 Molly Galinson F 16 Plymouth MN 4454 / 6031 2539 / 3770 32 / 64 2:16:36
15127 Makella Daley F 17 Shoreview MN 4504 / 6031 2573 / 3770 33 / 64 2:17:03
13004 Jane McGinty F 17 Plymouth MN 4525 / 6031 2589 / 3770 34 / 64 2:17:23
16091 Mariah Adams F 16 Bellevue NE 4686 / 6031 2711 / 3770 35 / 64 2:19:15
13937 Annie Miles F 14 Mahtomedi MN 4947 / 6031 2905 / 3770 36 / 64 2:22:42
13933 Abigail Miles F 16 Mahtomedi ME 4948 / 6031 2906 / 3770 37 / 64 2:22:42
9050 Audrey Truhe F 18 Elk Point SD 4953 / 6031 2910 / 3770 38 / 64 2:22:47
15190 Emily Millin F 19 Minneapolis MN 4978 / 6031 2929 / 3770 39 / 64 2:23:09
13412 Rachel Hansen F 19 Brooklyn Park MN 4992 / 6031 2940 / 3770 40 / 64 2:23:24
15811 Rebecca Cummins F 18 Shoreview MN 5126 / 6031 3041 / 3770 41 / 64 2:25:39
12721 Danielle Maher F 18 Ham Lake MN 5188 / 6031 3094 / 3770 42 / 64 2:27:22
10524 Margaret Martin F 19 Maple Grove MN 5291 / 6031 3181 / 3770 43 / 64 2:29:47
13910 Dana Johnson F 18 Andover MN 5427 / 6031 3282 / 3770 44 / 64 2:32:58
11324 Alexandra Picht F 14 Andover MN 5430 / 6031 3285 / 3770 45 / 64 2:33:13
10761 Madeline Howland F 18 Minneapolis MN 5450 / 6031 3298 / 3770 46 / 64 2:33:48
10759 Claire Howland F 16 Minneapolis MN 5461 / 6031 3307 / 3770 47 / 64 2:34:08
15484 Bethany Mork F 18 St Peter MN 5580 / 6031 3399 / 3770 48 / 64 2:37:20
12379 Rachel Matuseski F 16 Inver Grove Hts MN 5584 / 6031 3403 / 3770 49 / 64 2:37:44
14274 Kristen Lewis F 17 Spicer MN 5618 / 6031 3431 / 3770 50 / 64 2:39:14
14671 Alyssa Riegel F 17 Lakeville MN 5636 / 6031 3445 / 3770 51 / 64 2:39:55
15611 Chelsea Norkol F 15 Superior WI 5667 / 6031 3474 / 3770 52 / 64 2:41:45
11022 Josie Miller F 17 Ladysmith WI 5675 / 6031 3480 / 3770 53 / 64 2:41:55
11464 Ruby Richardson F 19 Newport MN 5731 / 6031 3523 / 3770 54 / 64 2:44:26
16027 Amanda Stebbins F 17 Lakeville MN 5742 / 6031 3532 / 3770 55 / 64 2:44:46
16006 Cate Adam F 18 Minnetonka MN 5771 / 6031 3557 / 3770 56 / 64 2:46:40
15028 Lauren Antonich F 19 Hibbing MN 5781 / 6031 3564 / 3770 57 / 64 2:47:45
14354 Sarah Shapiro F 14 Minneapolis MN 5802 / 6031 3581 / 3770 58 / 64 2:48:46
13619 Katie Fischer F 15 Lino Lakes MN 5814 / 6031 3592 / 3770 59 / 64 2:49:43
15612 Holly Stein F 15 Superior WI 5839 / 6031 3613 / 3770 60 / 64 2:51:59
14251 Bridget MacKenzie F 18 Wauwatosa WI 5974 / 6031 3725 / 3770 61 / 64 3:10:02
11811 Gabrielle Lipelt F 17 Litchfield MN 5987 / 6031 3734 / 3770 62 / 64 3:13:12
11813 Olivia Ilgar F 17 Litchfield MN 5988 / 6031 3735 / 3770 63 / 64 3:13:16
14042 Bree Stineman F 15 Chaska MN 6024 / 6031 3763 / 3770 64 / 64 3:37:18
1-64
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]