Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 6031 (2261 men, 3770 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
11740 Tonya Reed F 40 Rosemount MN 136 / 6031 16 / 3770 1 / 519 1:31:06
9323 Kerry Oliver F 40 Burnsville MN 148 / 6031 18 / 3770 2 / 519 1:31:44
15693 Leslie Siegwart F 44 Excelsior MN 221 / 6031 35 / 3770 3 / 519 1:34:02
12519 Stephanie Fritz F 40 St Louis Park MN 226 / 6031 36 / 3770 4 / 519 1:34:10
14910 Shelly Larson F 42 Lakeville MN 236 / 6031 40 / 3770 5 / 519 1:34:21
14097 Sarah McClellan F 41 Brooklyn Park MN 237 / 6031 41 / 3770 6 / 519 1:34:23
12127 Kara Jeter F 41 Eden Prairie MN 275 / 6031 52 / 3770 7 / 519 1:35:26
13772 Darcy Franklin F 40 Minneapolis MN 321 / 6031 67 / 3770 8 / 519 1:36:50
14093 Kelly Doering F 43 Chaska MN 333 / 6031 72 / 3770 9 / 519 1:37:12
9945 Theresa Lensing F 41 Elk River MN 362 / 6031 75 / 3770 10 / 519 1:37:49
14145 Ruth Bomsta F 42 Maple Grove MN 414 / 6031 88 / 3770 11 / 519 1:38:54
13252 Amelee Baldwin F 43 Apple Valley MN 477 / 6031 108 / 3770 12 / 519 1:39:58
15058 Amy Engnes F 40 Bay City WI 521 / 6031 122 / 3770 13 / 519 1:40:46
15660 Stefanie Rose F 43 White Bear Lake MN 530 / 6031 126 / 3770 14 / 519 1:41:00
11178 Kris Beach F 43 Jordan MN 558 / 6031 139 / 3770 15 / 519 1:41:24
14250 Aimee Brugler F 42 New Richmond WI 575 / 6031 143 / 3770 16 / 519 1:41:44
13121 Flo Lott F 41 Gimli MB 583 / 6031 145 / 3770 17 / 519 1:41:52
13821 Amy Bakke F 40 New Richmond WI 619 / 6031 155 / 3770 18 / 519 1:42:25
11983 Deborah Thell F 42 St Cloud MN 652 / 6031 167 / 3770 19 / 519 1:42:57
13366 Amy Bender F 41 Woodbury MN 672 / 6031 178 / 3770 20 / 519 1:43:10
13883 Carrie Lura F 43 Victoria MN 687 / 6031 180 / 3770 21 / 519 1:43:25
11025 Hillary Gokey F 40 Maple Grove MN 750 / 6031 205 / 3770 22 / 519 1:44:10
15144 Kealy Malmgren F 41 Minneapolis MN 756 / 6031 208 / 3770 23 / 519 1:44:11
10049 Heidi Nickel F 41 Plymouth MN 774 / 6031 217 / 3770 24 / 519 1:44:30
15846 Laura Klein F 40 Elk River MN 778 / 6031 220 / 3770 25 / 519 1:44:32
10898 Nicole Moore F 42 Andover MN 803 / 6031 228 / 3770 26 / 519 1:44:54
15012 Deb McGee F 40 Eden Prairie MN 848 / 6031 249 / 3770 27 / 519 1:45:32
10299 Christina Wahlstrom F 40 Minneapolis MN 865 / 6031 256 / 3770 28 / 519 1:45:42
12424 Jen Blake F 40 Grand Rapids MN 897 / 6031 273 / 3770 29 / 519 1:46:07
9944 Ann Lendino F 41 Chaska MN 912 / 6031 280 / 3770 30 / 519 1:46:20
9170 Lisa Burton F 40 Minneapolis MN 931 / 6031 290 / 3770 31 / 519 1:46:32
14571 Maureen Miller F 44 Edina MN 952 / 6031 297 / 3770 32 / 519 1:46:45
12834 Ottilie Walls F 41 Hastings MN 973 / 6031 305 / 3770 33 / 519 1:46:58
13322 Melissa Landsgard F 43 Plymouth MN 995 / 6031 314 / 3770 34 / 519 1:47:22
15545 Susie Griffith F 41 Coon Rapids MN 1006 / 6031 318 / 3770 35 / 519 1:47:29
14387 Ellen Evans F 42 Woodland MN 1026 / 6031 327 / 3770 36 / 519 1:47:39
16126 Robbin Kadera F 44 Cottage Grove MN 1044 / 6031 336 / 3770 37 / 519 1:47:52
11303 Ava Barsness F 40 Victoria MN 1062 / 6031 345 / 3770 38 / 519 1:48:07
15083 Corissa Schumacher F 44 White Bear Lake MN 1097 / 6031 366 / 3770 39 / 519 1:48:30
13158 Carrie Artang F 43 Savage MN 1143 / 6031 392 / 3770 40 / 519 1:48:56
14137 Beth Sims F 41 Eden Prairie MN 1145 / 6031 393 / 3770 41 / 519 1:48:58
15986 Eva-Marie Kremer F 42 Apple Valley MN 1191 / 6031 416 / 3770 42 / 519 1:49:21
10195 Stephanie Burow F 42 Watertown MN 1194 / 6031 418 / 3770 43 / 519 1:49:23
11033 Kyle Zacho F 43 Eau Claire WI 1276 / 6031 455 / 3770 44 / 519 1:50:13
14952 Wendy Hidde F 43 Zimmerman MN 1293 / 6031 461 / 3770 45 / 519 1:50:24
9599 Shannon Corbett F 44 Minneapolis MN 1303 / 6031 467 / 3770 46 / 519 1:50:31
16104 Karin Schroeder F 44 Hudson WI 1306 / 6031 469 / 3770 47 / 519 1:50:31
13427 Cindy Moen F 42 Victoria MN 1330 / 6031 483 / 3770 48 / 519 1:50:45
14408 Robin Kack-Johnson F 41 Fargo ND 1338 / 6031 487 / 3770 49 / 519 1:50:48
14142 Rebecca Shikenjanski F 41 Stillwater MN 1367 / 6031 503 / 3770 50 / 519 1:51:06
15115 Jan Ochocki F 41 Minneapolis MN 1387 / 6031 513 / 3770 51 / 519 1:51:16
14942 Adriana Estill F 42 1397 / 6031 519 / 3770 52 / 519 1:51:23
12062 Amy Novak F 41 Oakdale MN 1422 / 6031 534 / 3770 53 / 519 1:51:45
12363 Marcy Morris F 43 Oakdale MN 1423 / 6031 535 / 3770 54 / 519 1:51:45
13825 Jennifer Block F 41 Apple Valley MN 1430 / 6031 540 / 3770 55 / 519 1:51:48
15673 Sheila Pidde F 42 Stillwater MN 1446 / 6031 546 / 3770 56 / 519 1:51:56
13986 Janet Winter F 40 Buffalo MN 1447 / 6031 547 / 3770 57 / 519 1:51:57
12253 Amy Jaszczak F 41 Chaska MN 1456 / 6031 552 / 3770 58 / 519 1:52:03
11865 Elizabeth Burnett F 44 Edina MN 1457 / 6031 553 / 3770 59 / 519 1:52:03
9336 Susan Peterson F 44 St Louis Park MN 1458 / 6031 554 / 3770 60 / 519 1:52:04
11738 Suzanne Ahjira F 43 Minneapolis MN 1487 / 6031 566 / 3770 61 / 519 1:52:18
13620 Amy Higgins F 42 Minneapolis MN 1509 / 6031 574 / 3770 62 / 519 1:52:34
9938 Tiffany Leavens F 44 New Richmond WI 1524 / 6031 583 / 3770 63 / 519 1:52:41
15320 Stephanie Hendrikson F 41 Lakeville MN 1532 / 6031 588 / 3770 64 / 519 1:52:46
9846 Zulbiye Jorgensen F 41 Byron MN 1556 / 6031 599 / 3770 65 / 519 1:52:59
13605 Angela Grinnell F 41 Eden Prairie MN 1572 / 6031 609 / 3770 66 / 519 1:53:04
15385 Stephanie Kornechuk F 42 Auburn WA 1573 / 6031 610 / 3770 67 / 519 1:53:05
15820 Anissa Stumbo F 40 Woodbury MN 1576 / 6031 612 / 3770 68 / 519 1:53:07
11779 Kim Kiecker F 44 Coon Rapids MN 1579 / 6031 613 / 3770 69 / 519 1:53:09
13591 Theresa Bergren F 40 Chanhassen MN 1585 / 6031 617 / 3770 70 / 519 1:53:11
14777 Karen Labounty F 42 Burnsville MN 1586 / 6031 618 / 3770 71 / 519 1:53:11
6970 Denise Clement F 42 Cresco IA 1588 / 6031 619 / 3770 72 / 519 1:53:12
14217 Eva Wailes F 40 St Paul MN 1597 / 6031 624 / 3770 73 / 519 1:53:17
15605 Heather Fairbairn F 41 Hager City WI 1621 / 6031 635 / 3770 74 / 519 1:53:30
12585 Anne De Rovere F 40 Woodbury MN 1648 / 6031 654 / 3770 75 / 519 1:53:41
11109 Rachel Rokala F 40 St Michael MN 1649 / 6031 655 / 3770 76 / 519 1:53:41
12178 Annette Shirk F 42 Mendota Hts MN 1696 / 6031 677 / 3770 77 / 519 1:54:03
15789 Amy Bokovitz F 40 Minneapolis MN 1723 / 6031 691 / 3770 78 / 519 1:54:17
16118 Kim Burns F 44 Hudson WI 1732 / 6031 694 / 3770 79 / 519 1:54:23
12259 Theresa Kalahar F 44 Albertville MN 1733 / 6031 695 / 3770 80 / 519 1:54:23
14451 Emmylou Wallace F 43 Lake Elmo MN 1737 / 6031 698 / 3770 81 / 519 1:54:24
13316 Kathy Tuff F 42 Shoreview MN 1764 / 6031 714 / 3770 82 / 519 1:54:36
9700 Kimberlie Gales F 43 St Louis Park MN 1774 / 6031 717 / 3770 83 / 519 1:54:39
11156 Nancy Brasel F 43 Hopkins MN 1807 / 6031 739 / 3770 84 / 519 1:54:51
9859 Amy Kelly F 42 St Paul MN 1824 / 6031 754 / 3770 85 / 519 1:55:00
9882 Alison Knapp F 42 St Paul MN 1825 / 6031 755 / 3770 86 / 519 1:55:00
14213 Kelli Westley F 41 Flandreau SD 1828 / 6031 756 / 3770 87 / 519 1:55:03
12833 Laura Zwart F 44 Hastings MN 1853 / 6031 763 / 3770 88 / 519 1:55:14
14344 Julie Shields F 42 Wyoming MN 1877 / 6031 777 / 3770 89 / 519 1:55:23
12388 Monica Healy F 41 Maple Grove MN 1911 / 6031 796 / 3770 90 / 519 1:55:41
12823 Jennifer Tollefson F 41 Brooklyn Park MN 1915 / 6031 800 / 3770 91 / 519 1:55:44
11499 Amy Thorsen F 43 Roberts WI 1932 / 6031 808 / 3770 92 / 519 1:55:50
13832 Katie Johnson F 40 Lakeville MN 1939 / 6031 814 / 3770 93 / 519 1:55:52
11002 Kristine Lizdas F 40 Minneapolis MN 1941 / 6031 816 / 3770 94 / 519 1:55:53
12896 Lisa Leclaire-Rhode F 44 Onalaska WI 1959 / 6031 826 / 3770 95 / 519 1:56:01
13557 Melanie Bottemiller F 41 Prior Lake MN 1965 / 6031 832 / 3770 96 / 519 1:56:03
11368 Kathy Feltes F 40 Northfield MN 1975 / 6031 838 / 3770 97 / 519 1:56:06
13906 Cathy Stone F 44 Stewartville MN 2003 / 6031 851 / 3770 98 / 519 1:56:18
16271 Kristi Limke F 43 Buffalo MN 2050 / 6031 879 / 3770 99 / 519 1:56:39
10523 Anne White F 41 Amery WI 2063 / 6031 885 / 3770 100 / 519 1:56:44
14343 Victoria Holinka F 42 Maple Grove MN 2064 / 6031 886 / 3770 101 / 519 1:56:44
13767 Gina Graves F 41 St Louis Park MN 2074 / 6031 893 / 3770 102 / 519 1:56:46
14643 Renee Neuharth F 43 Savage MN 2081 / 6031 897 / 3770 103 / 519 1:56:51
16167 Michone Fust F 43 Prior Lake MN 2106 / 6031 910 / 3770 104 / 519 1:57:02
15656 Jayne Bidon F 44 Oak Park Heights MN 2124 / 6031 924 / 3770 105 / 519 1:57:10
15978 Tracy Mortenson F 40 Champlin MN 2140 / 6031 933 / 3770 106 / 519 1:57:15
9967 Kristen Maas F 42 Bloomington MN 2161 / 6031 948 / 3770 107 / 519 1:57:24
9587 Candice Collins F 44 Hudson WI 2168 / 6031 951 / 3770 108 / 519 1:57:28
12150 Julie Schober F 41 Eau Claire WI 2177 / 6031 955 / 3770 109 / 519 1:57:33
11563 Leslie Skelly F 44 New Brighton MN 2192 / 6031 964 / 3770 110 / 519 1:57:39
11391 Sara Heit F 40 Lakeville MN 2204 / 6031 969 / 3770 111 / 519 1:57:43
12309 Tracy Kallheim F 44 Sioux Falls SD 2209 / 6031 972 / 3770 112 / 519 1:57:45
15267 Lynnette Keeney F 42 La Crosse WI 2212 / 6031 974 / 3770 113 / 519 1:57:48
9079 Jan Rumpca-Burley F 42 Hutchinson MN 2217 / 6031 977 / 3770 114 / 519 1:57:50
14153 Beth Bombardieri F 41 Duluth MN 2220 / 6031 979 / 3770 115 / 519 1:57:51
9518 Kim Bowe F 44 Eau Claire WI 2231 / 6031 986 / 3770 116 / 519 1:57:56
10199 Kristin Siepmann F 44 Hartland WI 2234 / 6031 987 / 3770 117 / 519 1:57:58
12825 Stacy Swenson F 40 Bloomington MN 2268 / 6031 1007 / 3770 118 / 519 1:58:09
15398 Christine Singleton F 42 Shakopee MN 2319 / 6031 1034 / 3770 119 / 519 1:58:29
10268 Deena Townley F 42 Sioux City IA 2362 / 6031 1060 / 3770 120 / 519 1:58:50
16181 Claire Schulz Bergman F 42 Madison WI 2363 / 6031 1061 / 3770 121 / 519 1:58:50
13864 Belinda Egan F 41 Lakeville MN 2406 / 6031 1088 / 3770 122 / 519 1:59:10
13509 Shana Daily F 44 Northfield MN 2419 / 6031 1097 / 3770 123 / 519 1:59:15
10727 Suzanne Pfeifer F 44 Minnneapolis MN 2429 / 6031 1106 / 3770 124 / 519 1:59:20
12830 April Bischoff F 43 Big Lake MN 2440 / 6031 1115 / 3770 125 / 519 1:59:24
12538 Cynthia Wenzel F 43 Elk Mound WI 2444 / 6031 1117 / 3770 126 / 519 1:59:25
16218 Frances Forse F 41 Eagan MN 2460 / 6031 1126 / 3770 127 / 519 1:59:32
10492 Charissa Hulse F 42 Elko New Market MN 2470 / 6031 1132 / 3770 128 / 519 1:59:35
14352 Andrea Gothing F 43 Edina MN 2481 / 6031 1138 / 3770 129 / 519 1:59:39
13091 Susan Morris F 40 Brooklyn Park MN 2484 / 6031 1141 / 3770 130 / 519 1:59:39
15501 Juniper Hill F 40 Stillwater MN 2489 / 6031 1144 / 3770 131 / 519 1:59:40
9057 Julie Yost-Minnich F 43 Stewartville MN 2493 / 6031 1147 / 3770 132 / 519 1:59:41
16162 Maureen Keeley F 43 Mendota Hts MN 2501 / 6031 1153 / 3770 133 / 519 1:59:43
9006 Jill Brown F 41 St Michael MN 2514 / 6031 1161 / 3770 134 / 519 1:59:47
12521 Melissa Olson F 41 Eau Claire WI 2521 / 6031 1163 / 3770 135 / 519 1:59:49
9586 Sheila Coffey F 44 Woodbury MN 2526 / 6031 1168 / 3770 136 / 519 1:59:51
15388 Daphne Brummond F 43 Ringle WI 2531 / 6031 1170 / 3770 137 / 519 1:59:53
14130 Pam Ebersole F 41 Stillwater MN 2534 / 6031 1173 / 3770 138 / 519 1:59:54
12562 Taria Cameron F 40 Chaska MN 2538 / 6031 1177 / 3770 139 / 519 1:59:56
14883 Marjorie Mittelstadt F 40 Lakeville MN 2546 / 6031 1183 / 3770 140 / 519 2:00:00
13769 Bridget Olson F 40 Richfield MN 2548 / 6031 1184 / 3770 141 / 519 2:00:04
11202 Carla Hasbrouck F 44 Blaine MN 2552 / 6031 1187 / 3770 142 / 519 2:00:07
14102 Grace Song F 41 Minneapolis MN 2569 / 6031 1196 / 3770 143 / 519 2:00:17
15137 Kelli Monahan F 40 Silver Lake MN 2571 / 6031 1197 / 3770 144 / 519 2:00:18
13837 Lisa McCleary F 41 Minneapolis MN 2578 / 6031 1202 / 3770 145 / 519 2:00:21
13139 Tina Snyder F 43 West St Paul MN 2586 / 6031 1208 / 3770 146 / 519 2:00:23
14770 Kimberly Ryan F 42 Blaine MN 2595 / 6031 1214 / 3770 147 / 519 2:00:27
12835 Beth Coons F 42 Rochester MN 2602 / 6031 1220 / 3770 148 / 519 2:00:31
15991 Lynn Bradshaw F 43 Forest Lake MN 2615 / 6031 1229 / 3770 149 / 519 2:00:40
14174 Heather Sugarman F 42 Victoria MN 2618 / 6031 1230 / 3770 150 / 519 2:00:41
14512 Kellie McClellan F 42 Victoria MN 2620 / 6031 1232 / 3770 151 / 519 2:00:42
10348 Mary Wolf F 41 Eagan MN 2628 / 6031 1237 / 3770 152 / 519 2:00:44
11210 Lori Hall F 43 Inver Grove Hts MN 2630 / 6031 1239 / 3770 153 / 519 2:00:45
13926 Krista McMahan F 40 Maple Grove MN 2631 / 6031 1240 / 3770 154 / 519 2:00:45
12448 Gina Luedke F 41 Princeton MN 2635 / 6031 1242 / 3770 155 / 519 2:00:49
15584 Holly Mahling F 41 St Louis Park MN 2679 / 6031 1271 / 3770 156 / 519 2:01:09
16015 Dawn Brady F 43 Lakeville MN 2709 / 6031 1288 / 3770 157 / 519 2:01:22
12996 Katie Litsey F 42 Minneapolis MN 2711 / 6031 1289 / 3770 158 / 519 2:01:23
11079 Cori Van Brunt F 41 Minneapolis MN 2718 / 6031 1294 / 3770 159 / 519 2:01:28
14600 Kathryn Freytag F 44 Eden Prairie MN 2754 / 6031 1323 / 3770 160 / 519 2:01:44
14629 Pam Louwagie F 40 Minneapolis MN 2758 / 6031 1327 / 3770 161 / 519 2:01:46
14208 Amy Bercich F 40 Lakeville MN 2760 / 6031 1328 / 3770 162 / 519 2:01:48
12610 Jennifer Tell F 41 Birchwood MN 2767 / 6031 1332 / 3770 163 / 519 2:01:51
15152 Kim Gerads F 40 Plymouth MN 2784 / 6031 1343 / 3770 164 / 519 2:01:57
11595 Julie Pettit F 40 Maple Grove MN 2788 / 6031 1346 / 3770 165 / 519 2:02:00
9215 Ana Genz-Wall F 41 Minneapolis MN 2801 / 6031 1352 / 3770 166 / 519 2:02:03
9656 Kathryn Duwenhoegger F 43 Alexandria MN 2817 / 6031 1365 / 3770 167 / 519 2:02:13
10349 Mary Wolfe F 44 Carver MN 2831 / 6031 1374 / 3770 168 / 519 2:02:18
13388 Michele Peterson F 44 Rogers MN 2837 / 6031 1378 / 3770 169 / 519 2:02:20
12997 Lisa Lund F 43 Trempealeau WI 2844 / 6031 1384 / 3770 170 / 519 2:02:21
13799 Jessica Ogren F 41 Inver Grove Hts MN 2847 / 6031 1387 / 3770 171 / 519 2:02:22
15300 Kate Brue F 40 Rochester MN 2863 / 6031 1395 / 3770 172 / 519 2:02:28
14535 Sarah Grota F 40 Rochester MN 2882 / 6031 1405 / 3770 173 / 519 2:02:41
15096 Stephanie Winkel F 42 Eagan MN 2904 / 6031 1420 / 3770 174 / 519 2:02:46
15818 Roshini Rajkumar F 41 Minneapolis MN 2910 / 6031 1425 / 3770 175 / 519 2:02:51
14679 Shalom Ewald F 41 Burnsville MN 2912 / 6031 1427 / 3770 177 / 519 2:02:52
15615 Ann Laird F 41 St Paul MN 2911 / 6031 1426 / 3770 176 / 519 2:02:52
15276 Joyce Falldin F 41 Circle Pines MN 2916 / 6031 1430 / 3770 178 / 519 2:02:56
14484 Theresa Downing F 42 Shoreview MN 2921 / 6031 1434 / 3770 179 / 519 2:02:58
9996 Sara McLenighan F 40 Edina MN 2937 / 6031 1446 / 3770 180 / 519 2:03:06
14203 Gena Balsimo F 40 St Paul MN 2952 / 6031 1455 / 3770 181 / 519 2:03:13
15848 Elizabeth Lindgren F 42 Shorewood MN 2977 / 6031 1475 / 3770 182 / 519 2:03:24
11299 Kimberly Bolin F 41 South Beloit IL 2987 / 6031 1483 / 3770 183 / 519 2:03:27
14733 Caroline Lambert F 40 Apple Valley MN 2989 / 6031 1485 / 3770 184 / 519 2:03:27
11723 Suzy Frisch F 40 Apple Valley MN 2991 / 6031 1486 / 3770 185 / 519 2:03:28
12103 Bev Carlson F 42 Apple Valley MN 3009 / 6031 1499 / 3770 186 / 519 2:03:35
11162 Melissa Peterson F 42 Maple Grove MN 3021 / 6031 1509 / 3770 187 / 519 2:03:39
11922 Jean Miller F 43 Minneapolis MN 3023 / 6031 1511 / 3770 188 / 519 2:03:40
13518 Rachel Jensen F 41 Minneapolis MN 3026 / 6031 1514 / 3770 189 / 519 2:03:40
14379 Diana Nelson F 40 Cottage Grove MN 3058 / 6031 1533 / 3770 190 / 519 2:03:59
11956 Susan Dailey F 41 Plymouth MN 3062 / 6031 1536 / 3770 191 / 519 2:03:59
12739 Jennifer Fox F 43 Carver MN 3066 / 6031 1539 / 3770 192 / 519 2:04:02
14384 Jennifer Yotter F 41 Prior Lake MN 3075 / 6031 1546 / 3770 193 / 519 2:04:07
13913 Elizabeth Sloot F 42 St Paul MN 3084 / 6031 1553 / 3770 194 / 519 2:04:10
12985 Kelly Jones F 42 Lakeville MN 3088 / 6031 1556 / 3770 195 / 519 2:04:13
13270 Jennifer Heggen F 41 Lakeville MN 3089 / 6031 1557 / 3770 196 / 519 2:04:13
12225 Kim Zabriskie F 40 Champlin MN 3099 / 6031 1565 / 3770 197 / 519 2:04:18
12216 Carole Weiland F 41 Champlin MN 3102 / 6031 1567 / 3770 198 / 519 2:04:20
14157 Bobbie Yzaguirre F 41 Minneapolis MN 3108 / 6031 1572 / 3770 199 / 519 2:04:24
11675 Lysa Clayburn F 40 Lakeville MN 3116 / 6031 1578 / 3770 200 / 519 2:04:27
14133 Wendi Baldwin F 43 Eden Prairie MN 3125 / 6031 1584 / 3770 201 / 519 2:04:35
16263 Kristen Edson F 44 Roseville MN 3130 / 6031 1588 / 3770 202 / 519 2:04:37
10525 Kimberly McNurlin F 42 Tucson AZ 3146 / 6031 1597 / 3770 203 / 519 2:04:45
13897 Ann Wicklander F 40 Shakopee MN 3151 / 6031 1600 / 3770 204 / 519 2:04:50
15607 Kim Mabel F 41 Richfield MN 3164 / 6031 1608 / 3770 205 / 519 2:04:59
11267 Jeannie Johnson F 43 Edina MN 3174 / 6031 1618 / 3770 206 / 519 2:05:05
14479 Jennifer Bornholdt F 40 Lakeville MN 3191 / 6031 1628 / 3770 207 / 519 2:05:16
10107 Angela Pfeifer F 44 Mounds View MN 3201 / 6031 1633 / 3770 208 / 519 2:05:20
12705 Kristin Heuermann F 40 St Paul MN 3206 / 6031 1637 / 3770 209 / 519 2:05:21
12800 Jennifer Wilson F 41 Maple Grove MN 3216 / 6031 1645 / 3770 210 / 519 2:05:26
13088 Amy Schmidt F 41 Shakopee MN 3238 / 6031 1660 / 3770 211 / 519 2:05:39
11471 Shannon Ryder F 43 Vadnais Hts MN 3241 / 6031 1663 / 3770 212 / 519 2:05:40
15618 Kathryn Amunrud F 43 North Branch MN 3244 / 6031 1664 / 3770 213 / 519 2:05:40
13669 Tammy Omdal F 43 Lakeville MN 3255 / 6031 1670 / 3770 214 / 519 2:05:44
15724 Graciela Brizuela F 40 St Paul MN 3267 / 6031 1682 / 3770 215 / 519 2:05:50
13582 Johanna Tacheny F 42 St Paul MN 3276 / 6031 1686 / 3770 216 / 519 2:05:53
16194 Connie Meyer F 41 St Louis Park MN 3282 / 6031 1690 / 3770 217 / 519 2:05:56
9076 Kim Borka F 40 Hutchinson MN 3289 / 6031 1695 / 3770 218 / 519 2:06:00
9401 Margaret Vitalis F 43 West St Paul MN 3297 / 6031 1701 / 3770 219 / 519 2:06:02
14663 Jennifer Thompson F 43 Minneapolis MN 3298 / 6031 1702 / 3770 220 / 519 2:06:02
11659 Kimberlee Woods F 44 Eagan MN 3301 / 6031 1705 / 3770 221 / 519 2:06:04
12146 Michelle Cleveland F 44 Minneapolis MN 3308 / 6031 1711 / 3770 222 / 519 2:06:06
11331 Kim Gauthier F 42 Owatonna MN 3331 / 6031 1724 / 3770 223 / 519 2:06:21
10031 Kari Morrissey F 41 Fridley MN 3341 / 6031 1732 / 3770 224 / 519 2:06:25
10029 Teresa Morgan F 42 Minnetonka MN 3359 / 6031 1744 / 3770 225 / 519 2:06:32
9295 Sheila McAlpine F 41 White Bear Lake MN 3360 / 6031 1745 / 3770 226 / 519 2:06:32
15145 Beth Wieman F 44 La Crosse WI 3365 / 6031 1748 / 3770 227 / 519 2:06:35
11496 Kerry Sydow F 44 Becker MN 3368 / 6031 1750 / 3770 228 / 519 2:06:37
12276 Heather Tank F 41 Hudson WI 3370 / 6031 1752 / 3770 229 / 519 2:06:37
14840 Susanne Otos F 42 St Louis Park MN 3385 / 6031 1763 / 3770 230 / 519 2:06:46
13549 Sara Lawrence F 44 Minneapolis MN 3398 / 6031 1773 / 3770 231 / 519 2:06:53
14403 Joanna Hall F 44 Silver Lake MN 3401 / 6031 1776 / 3770 232 / 519 2:06:54
13717 Carla Veum F 41 Minnetonka MN 3410 / 6031 1783 / 3770 233 / 519 2:07:00
9651 Michelle Dudley F 41 Roseville MN 3414 / 6031 1786 / 3770 234 / 519 2:07:03
9707 Valerie Geary F 40 New Brighton MN 3416 / 6031 1788 / 3770 235 / 519 2:07:04
11136 Serena Henjum F 43 Nowthen MN 3437 / 6031 1803 / 3770 236 / 519 2:07:15
13899 Sandy Girod F 41 New Hope MN 3446 / 6031 1812 / 3770 237 / 519 2:07:21
14825 Laura Virkus F 40 Coon Rapids MN 3449 / 6031 1815 / 3770 238 / 519 2:07:22
15675 Lisa Busse-Erickson F 44 Prior Lake MN 3453 / 6031 1818 / 3770 239 / 519 2:07:23
14074 Colleen Larson F 41 Plymouth MN 3457 / 6031 1821 / 3770 240 / 519 2:07:25
14100 Amy Wheatcraft F 40 Lakeville MN 3459 / 6031 1823 / 3770 241 / 519 2:07:25
14283 Linda Sutton F 41 St Paul MN 3465 / 6031 1826 / 3770 242 / 519 2:07:27
14504 Annette Lee F 43 Foreston MN 3476 / 6031 1832 / 3770 243 / 519 2:07:36
9812 Sherilyn Hunt F 42 Eau Claire WI 3489 / 6031 1839 / 3770 244 / 519 2:07:49
12961 Jodi Green F 42 Lakeville MN 3492 / 6031 1840 / 3770 245 / 519 2:07:50
15779 Beth Gendler F 43 St Paul MN 3495 / 6031 1842 / 3770 246 / 519 2:07:52
13634 Heather Ostergren F 43 St Paul MN 3496 / 6031 1843 / 3770 247 / 519 2:07:53
16189 Dana Marsh F 41 Eden Prairie MN 3510 / 6031 1854 / 3770 248 / 519 2:08:03
10663 Kirsten Yocum F 41 Lake Elmo MN 3516 / 6031 1858 / 3770 249 / 519 2:08:05
11097 Tricia Seifert F 41 Elk River MN 3523 / 6031 1864 / 3770 250 / 519 2:08:08
14453 Paula Svestka F 40 Pine Island MN 3528 / 6031 1869 / 3770 251 / 519 2:08:12
11883 Pamela Balthazor F 43 Minneapolis MN 3530 / 6031 1870 / 3770 252 / 519 2:08:14
15731 Heidi Klukas F 40 Minneapolis MN 3550 / 6031 1881 / 3770 253 / 519 2:08:28
10926 Sharron Peltier F 42 Stacy MN 3553 / 6031 1884 / 3770 254 / 519 2:08:29
10394 Megan Maury F 41 St Paul MN 3566 / 6031 1894 / 3770 255 / 519 2:08:35
10435 Leanne Ritz F 43 Maple Grove MN 3569 / 6031 1897 / 3770 256 / 519 2:08:37
9483 Sharla Benson F 41 Coon Rapids MN 3570 / 6031 1898 / 3770 257 / 519 2:08:37
13057 Tristana Ward F 41 Excelsior MN 3573 / 6031 1901 / 3770 258 / 519 2:08:40
12262 Amy Z-Peterson F 44 St Paul MN 3575 / 6031 1903 / 3770 259 / 519 2:08:41
11709 Stephanie Vander Bloemen F 42 St Paul MN 3581 / 6031 1908 / 3770 260 / 519 2:08:45
13167 Robin Holicky F 41 Crystal MN 3583 / 6031 1909 / 3770 261 / 519 2:08:45
9898 Marianne Krljic F 40 Minneapolis MN 3591 / 6031 1915 / 3770 262 / 519 2:08:52
11226 Jennifer Thomsen F 44 Maple Grove MN 3601 / 6031 1923 / 3770 263 / 519 2:09:03
10785 Donna Carson F 41 Coon Rapids MN 3611 / 6031 1931 / 3770 264 / 519 2:09:06
16290 Kim Kelley F 42 Maple Grove MN 3612 / 6031 1932 / 3770 265 / 519 2:09:06
10053 Kim Norbie F 42 Chanhassen MN 3633 / 6031 1947 / 3770 266 / 519 2:09:17
10315 Jennifer Wegner F 42 Shakopee MN 3634 / 6031 1948 / 3770 267 / 519 2:09:17
12941 Sheila Christianson F 42 Lakeville MN 3645 / 6031 1955 / 3770 268 / 519 2:09:24
12843 Julie Carlson F 42 Eagan MN 3667 / 6031 1969 / 3770 269 / 519 2:09:39
9137 Heidi Anderson-Isaacso F 41 St Paul MN 3672 / 6031 1972 / 3770 270 / 519 2:09:41
9699 Michele Gabbert F 42 Cottage Grove MN 3673 / 6031 1973 / 3770 271 / 519 2:09:41
15206 Colleen McCormack F 44 Hibbing MN 3681 / 6031 1978 / 3770 272 / 519 2:09:47
15309 Anna Coskran F 43 Minneapolis MN 3683 / 6031 1980 / 3770 273 / 519 2:09:49
14611 Angie Raddatz F 42 Decorah IA 3691 / 6031 1985 / 3770 274 / 519 2:09:52
13026 Aimie Reistad F 40 Prior Lake MN 3695 / 6031 1988 / 3770 275 / 519 2:09:53
13655 Becky Stetz F 41 Barnesville MN 3696 / 6031 1989 / 3770 276 / 519 2:09:54
11279 Joyce Hobbs F 42 Hibbing MN 3704 / 6031 1992 / 3770 277 / 519 2:09:59
16141 Shari Bauer F 41 Andover MN 3718 / 6031 2004 / 3770 278 / 519 2:10:07
9059 Paige Will F 41 Chaska MN 3727 / 6031 2009 / 3770 279 / 519 2:10:10
10165 Brenda Rystephanuk-Gies F 40 Blaine MN 3730 / 6031 2012 / 3770 280 / 519 2:10:13
12056 Kathy Mackenthun F 40 Plato MN 3745 / 6031 2022 / 3770 281 / 519 2:10:20
12829 Karen Julian F 41 Eagan MN 3754 / 6031 2028 / 3770 282 / 519 2:10:25
11294 Tracey Kroeker F 42 Woodbury MN 3768 / 6031 2041 / 3770 283 / 519 2:10:32
12542 Debra Larsen F 43 Cologne MN 3788 / 6031 2057 / 3770 284 / 519 2:10:37
11453 Jennifer Oswald F 41 Stillwater MN 3793 / 6031 2061 / 3770 285 / 519 2:10:37
11271 Amy Hoffman F 44 Minneapolis MN 3803 / 6031 2067 / 3770 286 / 519 2:10:42
13300 Anise Grajeda F 41 St Paul MN 3823 / 6031 2081 / 3770 287 / 519 2:10:47
9973 Shannon Manning F 41 Litchfield MN 3836 / 6031 2091 / 3770 288 / 519 2:10:54
13626 Laurie Ward F 42 Moorhead MN 3845 / 6031 2100 / 3770 289 / 519 2:10:59
12331 Anne Christ F 42 Lauderdale MN 3847 / 6031 2102 / 3770 290 / 519 2:11:00
9975 Kelly Marquardt F 41 Eau Claire WI 3859 / 6031 2110 / 3770 291 / 519 2:11:09
10579 Shanti Lakhan F 40 Duluth MN 3868 / 6031 2116 / 3770 292 / 519 2:11:17
11494 Susan Sutton F 43 Omaha NE 3884 / 6031 2125 / 3770 293 / 519 2:11:25
13460 Andrea Kester F 41 Minneapolis MN 3890 / 6031 2128 / 3770 294 / 519 2:11:28
12839 Holly Balfour F 44 Minneapolis MN 3896 / 6031 2133 / 3770 295 / 519 2:11:31
13341 Jami Stack F 40 Stillwater MN 3923 / 6031 2155 / 3770 296 / 519 2:11:41
10958 Cara Hughes F 40 Plymouth MN 3926 / 6031 2158 / 3770 297 / 519 2:11:41
13893 Linda Onstad F 41 Fergus Falls MN 3940 / 6031 2171 / 3770 298 / 519 2:11:47
10686 Jodi Suchy F 40 St Michael MN 3949 / 6031 2180 / 3770 299 / 519 2:11:51
12788 Vicky Hultman F 41 Rice Lake WI 3954 / 6031 2184 / 3770 300 / 519 2:11:52
11152 Vicki Herman F 41 Carver MN 3961 / 6031 2190 / 3770 301 / 519 2:11:56
10246 Shehla Tauscher F 41 Woodbury MN 3968 / 6031 2196 / 3770 302 / 519 2:12:00
16075 Stefanie Repice F 41 Eden Prairie MN 3973 / 6031 2199 / 3770 303 / 519 2:12:05
11997 Keri Stenger F 40 Farmington MN 3974 / 6031 2200 / 3770 304 / 519 2:12:05
11807 Amy Brown F 41 Excelsior MN 3987 / 6031 2210 / 3770 305 / 519 2:12:15
12812 Julie Slavin F 44 St Michael MN 4005 / 6031 2225 / 3770 306 / 519 2:12:30
15689 Angela Miller F 42 Andover MN 4009 / 6031 2227 / 3770 307 / 519 2:12:32
15209 Christie McCarthy F 43 Eden Prairie MN 4064 / 6031 2270 / 3770 308 / 519 2:13:03
11791 Kathleen Raymakers F 43 Elk River MN 4065 / 6031 2271 / 3770 309 / 519 2:13:03
12011 Monica Hanson F 41 Cold Spring MN 4066 / 6031 2272 / 3770 310 / 519 2:13:04
12638 Marchelle Prill-Phoulavan F 42 Apple Valley MN 4068 / 6031 2274 / 3770 311 / 519 2:13:04
12581 Leanne Connelly F 42 Chanhassen MN 4072 / 6031 2277 / 3770 312 / 519 2:13:08
13484 Cathy Erpelding F 40 Chanhassen MN 4075 / 6031 2278 / 3770 313 / 519 2:13:10
15747 Cheryl Muellner F 44 Woodbury MN 4077 / 6031 2280 / 3770 314 / 519 2:13:11
13834 Jennifer Kane F 41 Cologne MN 4087 / 6031 2288 / 3770 315 / 519 2:13:16
16135 Celeste Ulberg F 44 Maple Grove MN 4102 / 6031 2298 / 3770 316 / 519 2:13:21
13873 Michelle Stowell F 40 Eau Claire WI 4110 / 6031 2304 / 3770 317 / 519 2:13:22
12401 Shelley Kraml F 43 Cologne MN 4135 / 6031 2320 / 3770 318 / 519 2:13:31
11568 Corrine Hanson F 42 Maple Grove MN 4155 / 6031 2333 / 3770 319 / 519 2:13:42
10194 Sarah Shields F 42 Mendota Hts MN 4163 / 6031 2340 / 3770 320 / 519 2:13:47
15448 Gretchen Ditto F 43 Minneapolis MN 4182 / 6031 2354 / 3770 321 / 519 2:14:01
11149 Tina Kretsch F 42 Andover MN 4185 / 6031 2357 / 3770 322 / 519 2:14:05
11914 Liz Hutter F 42 Minneapolis MN 4186 / 6031 2358 / 3770 323 / 519 2:14:05
12533 Soni Gelinne F 44 Sioux City IA 4189 / 6031 2359 / 3770 324 / 519 2:14:08
14138 Terri Healy F 42 Hudson WI 4190 / 6031 2360 / 3770 325 / 519 2:14:09
10154 Jillian Rowan F 44 Eagan MN 4195 / 6031 2365 / 3770 326 / 519 2:14:11
15394 Lisa Goodwin-Toller F 44 Victoria MN 4217 / 6031 2382 / 3770 327 / 519 2:14:19
15788 Susan Davis F 43 Minneapolis MN 4228 / 6031 2390 / 3770 328 / 519 2:14:27
11263 Valerie Staats F 40 Lakeville MN 4229 / 6031 2391 / 3770 329 / 519 2:14:28
15317 Nicole Rudoll F 41 Apple Valley MN 4244 / 6031 2399 / 3770 330 / 519 2:14:36
9754 Missy Harvang F 44 Cottage Grove MN 4245 / 6031 2400 / 3770 331 / 519 2:14:36
13888 Ann Schendel F 44 Minneapolis MN 4258 / 6031 2409 / 3770 332 / 519 2:14:46
12488 Robin Rohde Keller F 44 Ewing MN 4259 / 6031 2410 / 3770 333 / 519 2:14:47
12214 Ali Peacha F 41 Bloomington MN 4275 / 6031 2419 / 3770 334 / 519 2:14:57
12275 Shawna Kersten F 43 Excelsior MN 4291 / 6031 2428 / 3770 335 / 519 2:15:05
12995 Melissa List F 41 Excelsior MN 4293 / 6031 2429 / 3770 336 / 519 2:15:07
9211 Jana Freeburg Hecker F 44 Minneapolis MN 4307 / 6031 2439 / 3770 337 / 519 2:15:19
14620 Jessica Mooney F 44 Minneapolis MN 4316 / 6031 2446 / 3770 338 / 519 2:15:24
13975 Lesley Cornelisen F 43 Lakeville MN 4325 / 6031 2450 / 3770 339 / 519 2:15:29
12761 Denise Schatteles F 40 Maple Grove MN 4341 / 6031 2460 / 3770 340 / 519 2:15:37
13067 Jen Wittkopf F 43 Plymouth MN 4346 / 6031 2464 / 3770 341 / 519 2:15:40
12482 Shelly Enger F 43 Bloomington MN 4351 / 6031 2468 / 3770 342 / 519 2:15:43
10241 Cheryl Syke F 41 East Dubuque IL 4361 / 6031 2473 / 3770 343 / 519 2:15:48
15346 Barb Woodroffe F 42 Elk River MN 4368 / 6031 2479 / 3770 344 / 519 2:15:52
9864 Natalie Kerkow F 40 Forest Lake MN 4372 / 6031 2482 / 3770 345 / 519 2:15:55
9368 Julie Sheahan F 44 St Paul MN 4378 / 6031 2487 / 3770 346 / 519 2:16:00
11877 Kim Carlson F 44 New Prague MN 4379 / 6031 2488 / 3770 347 / 519 2:16:03
13081 Nancy Sherwood Johnson F 44 Minneapolis MN 4384 / 6031 2491 / 3770 348 / 519 2:16:05
13095 Alison Mellin F 44 St Paul MN 4387 / 6031 2493 / 3770 349 / 519 2:16:06
15194 Susan Scalf F 42 Minneapolis MN 4391 / 6031 2495 / 3770 350 / 519 2:16:07
15210 Tammy Drees F 44 Stewartville MN 4393 / 6031 2497 / 3770 351 / 519 2:16:08
14710 Chris Oberg F 44 Lakeville MN 4406 / 6031 2505 / 3770 352 / 519 2:16:18
9874 Jamie Klausing F 42 Danbury WI 4429 / 6031 2523 / 3770 353 / 519 2:16:28
12377 Leanne Moore F 43 Minneapolis MN 4432 / 6031 2525 / 3770 354 / 519 2:16:29
9614 Jessica Davis F 42 Champlin MN 4460 / 6031 2543 / 3770 355 / 519 2:16:38
15016 Janine Huyer-Devries F 40 Richfield MN 4477 / 6031 2553 / 3770 356 / 519 2:16:48
13329 Maria Raddatz F 41 Farmington MN 4487 / 6031 2562 / 3770 357 / 519 2:16:56
12907 Megan Altman F 40 Woodbury MN 4501 / 6031 2570 / 3770 358 / 519 2:17:01
9663 Julie Eischens F 43 Blooming Prairie MN 4505 / 6031 2574 / 3770 359 / 519 2:17:05
13348 Marcy Clark F 43 Plymouth MN 4506 / 6031 2575 / 3770 360 / 519 2:17:05
13054 Sherry Tuma F 40 Onalaska WI 4507 / 6031 2576 / 3770 361 / 519 2:17:06
13186 Laura Nielsen F 40 Albertville MN 4522 / 6031 2586 / 3770 362 / 519 2:17:20
9340 Emese Pilgram F 43 Eden Prairie MN 4546 / 6031 2603 / 3770 363 / 519 2:17:35
14105 Danielle Dahlstrom F 41 Shorewood MN 4560 / 6031 2613 / 3770 364 / 519 2:17:42
10740 Sandra McCarthy F 40 St Paul MN 4563 / 6031 2616 / 3770 365 / 519 2:17:44
10164 Kendra Ryder F 43 Hudson WI 4567 / 6031 2619 / 3770 366 / 519 2:17:46
9670 Sara Entner F 41 Vadnais Hts MN 4572 / 6031 2623 / 3770 367 / 519 2:17:47
9063 Kimberly Griffiths F 42 Edina MN 4578 / 6031 2628 / 3770 368 / 519 2:17:51
11645 Claudine Weiler F 42 Bloomington MN 4579 / 6031 2629 / 3770 369 / 519 2:17:51
9067 Stacy Schumacher F 43 Minnetonka MN 4584 / 6031 2633 / 3770 370 / 519 2:17:54
12944 Clea Dezio F 44 Edina MN 4585 / 6031 2634 / 3770 371 / 519 2:17:54
9966 Lynn Lutz F 42 St Paul MN 4595 / 6031 2641 / 3770 372 / 519 2:18:03
14699 Susan Perzichilli F 43 Lino Lakes MN 4604 / 6031 2648 / 3770 373 / 519 2:18:10
11321 Elizabeth Poteete F 43 Eau Claire WI 4616 / 6031 2657 / 3770 374 / 519 2:18:18
9448 Kathy Arnold F 43 Monticello MN 4625 / 6031 2665 / 3770 375 / 519 2:18:28
14430 Michelle Knutson F 40 Annandale MN 4626 / 6031 2666 / 3770 376 / 519 2:18:28
12864 Laura Langer F 44 Oakdale MN 4666 / 6031 2696 / 3770 377 / 519 2:18:59
14587 Sherrill Lindsey F 43 Plymouth MN 4689 / 6031 2713 / 3770 378 / 519 2:19:17
14419 Julie Burns F 43 Watertown MN 4701 / 6031 2724 / 3770 379 / 519 2:19:28
14420 Andrea Dietrich F 41 Winsted MN 4702 / 6031 2725 / 3770 380 / 519 2:19:28
9558 Michelle Canto F 42 Shoreview MN 4704 / 6031 2727 / 3770 381 / 519 2:19:30
12821 Suzanne Defoe F 44 St Paul MN 4728 / 6031 2745 / 3770 382 / 519 2:19:51
13604 Kristina Edstrom Hutter F 41 Bloomington MN 4730 / 6031 2746 / 3770 383 / 519 2:19:53
14059 Judy Spitale F 44 Edina MN 4734 / 6031 2749 / 3770 384 / 519 2:19:57
9282 Barrie Lee F 42 Golden Valley MN 4739 / 6031 2753 / 3770 385 / 519 2:20:01
10753 Nicole McCormick F 40 Minneapolis MN 4766 / 6031 2771 / 3770 386 / 519 2:20:19
12255 Tammy Anderson F 43 Cambridge MN 4774 / 6031 2777 / 3770 387 / 519 2:20:26
12193 Sue Orsello F 44 Lino Lakes MN 4799 / 6031 2792 / 3770 388 / 519 2:20:43
12871 Jill Smith F 40 Lakeville` MN 4810 / 6031 2799 / 3770 389 / 519 2:20:57
15692 Kym Riedel F 42 Wausau WI 4811 / 6031 2800 / 3770 390 / 519 2:20:57
15208 Deborah Ulve F 43 Northfield MN 4815 / 6031 2803 / 3770 391 / 519 2:20:59
14425 Wanda Pankratz F 43 Prior Lake MN 4828 / 6031 2811 / 3770 392 / 519 2:21:15
11297 Michelle Rietveld F 42 Buffalo MN 4846 / 6031 2824 / 3770 393 / 519 2:21:26
15171 Amy Gaston F 44 Richfield MN 4852 / 6031 2829 / 3770 394 / 519 2:21:31
13228 Wendy Frame F 41 Minneapolis MN 4858 / 6031 2835 / 3770 395 / 519 2:21:35
15052 Lana Van Der Geest F 41 Bloomington MN 4868 / 6031 2844 / 3770 396 / 519 2:21:44
14063 Tracey Steivang F 40 Hudson WI 4874 / 6031 2849 / 3770 397 / 519 2:21:51
15863 Emily Dollerschell F 40 Stillwater MN 4876 / 6031 2850 / 3770 398 / 519 2:21:52
13418 Fawn Nguyen F 41 Mounds View MN 4881 / 6031 2854 / 3770 399 / 519 2:21:55
9981 Karey Mason F 41 St Paul MN 4883 / 6031 2855 / 3770 400 / 519 2:21:56
11181 Sharon Akerson F 43 Princeton MN 4897 / 6031 2866 / 3770 401 / 519 2:22:06
15472 Janene Christman F 43 Minneapolis MN 4910 / 6031 2875 / 3770 402 / 519 2:22:18
14364 Niki Broderick F 40 Red Wing MN 4917 / 6031 2880 / 3770 403 / 519 2:22:24
9054 Cindy Weis F 44 Elk Point SD 4952 / 6031 2909 / 3770 404 / 519 2:22:47
10728 Jacqueline Pooler F 43 Durand WI 4960 / 6031 2915 / 3770 405 / 519 2:22:59
12258 Rachelle Long F 41 St Francis MN 4961 / 6031 2916 / 3770 406 / 519 2:22:59
13491 Emily Dalager F 40 Minneapolis MN 4967 / 6031 2919 / 3770 407 / 519 2:23:03
11761 Jenifer Cantu F 41 Champliin MN 4969 / 6031 2921 / 3770 408 / 519 2:23:05
12782 Laurie Zahalka F 40 Brooklyn Park MN 4970 / 6031 2922 / 3770 409 / 519 2:23:05
9969 Amy Madson F 40 Otsego MN 4971 / 6031 2923 / 3770 410 / 519 2:23:05
13488 Amy Dalager F 43 Independence MN 4973 / 6031 2925 / 3770 411 / 519 2:23:06
9943 Cindy Leisey F 42 Maple Grove MN 4974 / 6031 2926 / 3770 412 / 519 2:23:06
12733 Amy Anderson F 43 Maplewood MN 4982 / 6031 2931 / 3770 413 / 519 2:23:14
15638 Debbra Westergren F 42 Andover MN 4983 / 6031 2932 / 3770 414 / 519 2:23:14
11413 Denise King F 41 St Paul MN 5000 / 6031 2947 / 3770 415 / 519 2:23:30
11869 Dianne Vetter F 41 Osceola WI 5006 / 6031 2951 / 3770 416 / 519 2:23:33
10142 Diane Richied F 44 Andover MN 5007 / 6031 2952 / 3770 417 / 519 2:23:34
12607 Deann Cotten F 41 Andover MN 5010 / 6031 2953 / 3770 418 / 519 2:23:35
12917 Keela Bakken F 43 Minneapolis MN 5011 / 6031 2954 / 3770 419 / 519 2:23:36
13786 Laura Ammon F 40 Minnetonka MN 5023 / 6031 2963 / 3770 420 / 519 2:23:48
11290 Amy Ryan F 41 Woodbury MN 5036 / 6031 2975 / 3770 421 / 519 2:24:03
9062 Rebecca Melott F 40 Prior Lake MN 5040 / 6031 2979 / 3770 422 / 519 2:24:06
9194 Julie Ann Dukowitz F 40 Brooklyn Park MN 5047 / 6031 2982 / 3770 423 / 519 2:24:15
12726 Melinda Lieffring F 42 St Paul MN 5051 / 6031 2986 / 3770 424 / 519 2:24:19
13029 Pamela Rodenberg F 43 Minneapolis MN 5052 / 6031 2987 / 3770 425 / 519 2:24:20
11747 Elisabeth Creighton F 43 Minneapolis MN 5053 / 6031 2988 / 3770 426 / 519 2:24:20
12095 Tami Kuntz F 44 Watertown MN 5076 / 6031 3002 / 3770 427 / 519 2:24:40
14144 Sue Hendrickson F 42 Minneapolis MN 5087 / 6031 3010 / 3770 428 / 519 2:24:47
15256 Laurie Schneider F 43 Elk River MN 5091 / 6031 3014 / 3770 429 / 519 2:24:56
12478 Kimberly Moren F 42 Bloomington MN 5107 / 6031 3028 / 3770 430 / 519 2:25:12
12913 Linnea Arnold F 40 Sun Prairie WI 5111 / 6031 3031 / 3770 431 / 519 2:25:23
12145 Katie Featherstone F 44 Woodbury MN 5132 / 6031 3045 / 3770 432 / 519 2:25:45
16063 Gail Borchardt F 43 Hastings MN 5135 / 6031 3046 / 3770 433 / 519 2:25:46
16275 Aimee Smith F 41 Amery WI 5137 / 6031 3047 / 3770 434 / 519 2:25:46
13618 Jonna Fantz F 43 St Paul MN 5139 / 6031 3049 / 3770 435 / 519 2:25:47
14746 Nicole Kveton F 40 Blaine MN 5147 / 6031 3056 / 3770 436 / 519 2:26:01
13700 Carol Caywood F 43 Lauderdale MN 5155 / 6031 3062 / 3770 437 / 519 2:26:13
13593 Deb Strand F 43 Owatonna MN 5156 / 6031 3063 / 3770 438 / 519 2:26:16
13161 Michele Schaeperkoetter F 41 Minneapolis MN 5162 / 6031 3068 / 3770 439 / 519 2:26:42
14428 Jessie Powell F 40 Harmony MN 5191 / 6031 3097 / 3770 440 / 519 2:27:23
11609 Barb Barnes-Dickerson F 43 South Saint Paul MN 5205 / 6031 3109 / 3770 441 / 519 2:27:43
15949 Cindy Muelken F 43 St Paul MN 5206 / 6031 3110 / 3770 442 / 519 2:27:46
10182 Melissa Schuchmann F 43 Hopkins MN 5207 / 6031 3111 / 3770 443 / 519 2:27:49
14077 Karie Merkwan F 40 Minneapolis MN 5209 / 6031 3113 / 3770 444 / 519 2:27:55
10855 Shari Schulze F 40 Prior Lake MN 5214 / 6031 3118 / 3770 445 / 519 2:28:03
15552 Kathy Beatty F 41 Coon Rapids MN 5254 / 6031 3151 / 3770 446 / 519 2:29:01
11780 Julia Tomlinson F 40 Minneapolis MN 5269 / 6031 3162 / 3770 447 / 519 2:29:17
15834 Jane Yeater F 41 Minneapolis MN 5270 / 6031 3163 / 3770 448 / 519 2:29:19
15253 Sonja Benston F 43 Forest Lake MN 5287 / 6031 3178 / 3770 449 / 519 2:29:40
14447 Nicole Harcey F 44 Elgin MN 5302 / 6031 3189 / 3770 450 / 519 2:30:04
12192 Karin Sabey F 42 Rosemount MN 5306 / 6031 3193 / 3770 451 / 519 2:30:09
15715 Christine Harris F 41 Minneapolis MN 5309 / 6031 3194 / 3770 452 / 519 2:30:15
13822 Tonya Westphal F 44 Brooklyn Park MN 5314 / 6031 3199 / 3770 453 / 519 2:30:24
10357 April Wyland F 41 Lake Elmo MN 5315 / 6031 3200 / 3770 454 / 519 2:30:26
12320 Cathi Newman F 42 Woodbury MN 5318 / 6031 3202 / 3770 455 / 519 2:30:32
11176 Laura Dye F 41 Fall Creek WI 5326 / 6031 3209 / 3770 456 / 519 2:30:44
9807 Cathy Hufford F 43 North Branch MN 5335 / 6031 3218 / 3770 457 / 519 2:30:54
11004 Jennifer Monfils F 40 Andover MN 5349 / 6031 3227 / 3770 458 / 519 2:31:13
12851 Deborah Pelkey F 44 Oak Grove MN 5350 / 6031 3228 / 3770 459 / 519 2:31:13
15334 Gwyn Rasmussen F 42 Medina MN 5364 / 6031 3236 / 3770 460 / 519 2:31:29
9819 Leigha Jansen F 42 Brooklyn Park MN 5367 / 6031 3239 / 3770 461 / 519 2:31:31
11440 Monica Montoya F 41 League City TX 5381 / 6031 3249 / 3770 462 / 519 2:31:43
11940 Michelle Gibson F 41 Coon Rapids MN 5385 / 6031 3253 / 3770 463 / 519 2:31:49
10004 Elizabeth Melby F 44 Minneapolis MN 5422 / 6031 3279 / 3770 464 / 519 2:32:57
12898 Brenda Westrum F 41 New Richland MN 5431 / 6031 3286 / 3770 465 / 519 2:33:13
10815 Julie Parrett F 44 Eau Claire WI 5451 / 6031 3299 / 3770 466 / 519 2:33:49
10885 Karisa Ashland F 41 Eau Claire WI 5452 / 6031 3300 / 3770 467 / 519 2:33:49
9459 Kathy Baker F 44 Eden Prairie MN 5465 / 6031 3310 / 3770 468 / 519 2:34:19
9795 Amy Hoover F 42 Minneapolis MN 5472 / 6031 3316 / 3770 469 / 519 2:34:25
12819 Jennifer Millikin F 40 Bloomington MN 5518 / 6031 3353 / 3770 470 / 519 2:35:22
9490 Laura Bice F 42 Edina MN 5524 / 6031 3356 / 3770 471 / 519 2:35:33
10284 Faith Vanharen F 40 Faribault MN 5530 / 6031 3361 / 3770 472 / 519 2:35:38
9776 Denise Herzog F 41 Cottage Grove MN 5535 / 6031 3365 / 3770 473 / 519 2:35:44
11784 Joann Verweij F 44 St Paul MN 5541 / 6031 3369 / 3770 474 / 519 2:36:03
11795 Jessica Johnston F 43 St Paul MN 5542 / 6031 3370 / 3770 475 / 519 2:36:03
11918 Kristine Larson F 43 White Bear Lake MN 5572 / 6031 3392 / 3770 476 / 519 2:37:05
14196 Gail Nieuwsma F 43 Lakeville MN 5576 / 6031 3395 / 3770 477 / 519 2:37:09
10393 Michelle Filkins F 43 Minneapolis MN 5586 / 6031 3405 / 3770 478 / 519 2:37:46
13153 Kelli Carter F 40 New Prague MN 5594 / 6031 3412 / 3770 479 / 519 2:37:51
12805 Leann Cady F 44 Red Wing MN 5598 / 6031 3415 / 3770 480 / 519 2:37:56
15965 Amy Hackman F 41 Minneapolis MN 5604 / 6031 3419 / 3770 481 / 519 2:38:34
9345 Natasha Praught F 43 Champlin MN 5605 / 6031 3420 / 3770 482 / 519 2:38:36
13448 Christy Halbmaier F 40 Oronoco MN 5610 / 6031 3424 / 3770 483 / 519 2:38:55
12942 Kimberly Davidson F 41 Vadnais Hts MN 5639 / 6031 3448 / 3770 484 / 519 2:40:07
15460 Kerry Fundaun F 42 Eagan MN 5644 / 6031 3451 / 3770 485 / 519 2:40:19
13465 Melanie Reitz F 42 Plymouth MN 5680 / 6031 3483 / 3770 486 / 519 2:42:19
11746 Amy Groth F 40 Forest Lake MN 5684 / 6031 3487 / 3770 487 / 519 2:42:28
16076 Lana Weber F 44 Minnetrista MN 5701 / 6031 3500 / 3770 488 / 519 2:43:31
13949 Michelle Maxwell F 43 Plymouth MN 5712 / 6031 3509 / 3770 489 / 519 2:43:55
10818 Tammy Van Horn F 40 Farmington MN 5713 / 6031 3510 / 3770 490 / 519 2:43:55
9989 Kara Maytag F 41 Plymouth MN 5715 / 6031 3512 / 3770 491 / 519 2:44:01
12852 Peggy Swayze F 40 Champlin MN 5741 / 6031 3531 / 3770 492 / 519 2:44:45
15319 Kris Jenson F 41 Farmington MN 5744 / 6031 3534 / 3770 493 / 519 2:44:50
16259 Christa Spaeth F 40 Rosemount MN 5745 / 6031 3535 / 3770 494 / 519 2:44:52
16096 Teresa Johnson F 40 Richfield MN 5764 / 6031 3551 / 3770 495 / 519 2:45:50
11796 Laura Isack F 43 Forest Lake MN 5780 / 6031 3563 / 3770 496 / 519 2:47:12
15029 Jeanne Antonich F 44 Hibbing MN 5784 / 6031 3567 / 3770 497 / 519 2:47:51
15751 Laura Tempel F 40 St Louis Park MN 5795 / 6031 3576 / 3770 498 / 519 2:48:24
10191 Christina Shelton F 43 Mounds View MN 5804 / 6031 3583 / 3770 499 / 519 2:48:49
14149 Andrea Adams F 43 St Paul MN 5822 / 6031 3599 / 3770 500 / 519 2:49:54
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]