Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 6031 (2261 men, 3770 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
16200 Dan Proulx M 18 Woodbury MN 69 / 6031 63 / 2257 1 / 52 1:27:18
15533 Ryan Schnaith M 16 Red Wing MN 99 / 6031 90 / 2257 2 / 52 1:29:05
9139 Caleb Ayres M 17 Eagan MN 103 / 6031 94 / 2257 3 / 52 1:29:13
12313 Ian Manske M 18 Waconia MN 168 / 6031 147 / 2257 4 / 52 1:32:35
16049 David Hansen M 17 Austin MN 177 / 6031 154 / 2257 5 / 52 1:32:52
9698 Connor Gabbert M 17 Cottage Grove MN 210 / 6031 176 / 2257 6 / 52 1:33:49
13674 Rob Stokes M 15 Bloomington MN 253 / 6031 206 / 2257 7 / 52 1:34:53
9255 Nate Johnson M 18 Eagan MN 256 / 6031 209 / 2257 8 / 52 1:34:54
14523 Connor Canfield M 16 Plymouth MN 300 / 6031 242 / 2257 9 / 52 1:36:16
12628 Ben Jackson M 18 Hastings MN 399 / 6031 316 / 2257 10 / 52 1:38:36
13955 Austen Winders M 16 Cedar Rapids IA 452 / 6031 352 / 2257 11 / 52 1:39:31
14440 Wyatt Andrist M 16 St Cloud MN 480 / 6031 371 / 2257 12 / 52 1:39:59
15616 Clem Foltz M 19 St Paul MN 509 / 6031 390 / 2257 13 / 52 1:40:31
10807 Joe Stinson M 14 Plymouth MN 656 / 6031 487 / 2257 14 / 52 1:42:58
11530 Tyler Wear M 14 Apple Valley MN 716 / 6031 523 / 2257 15 / 52 1:43:43
16025 Carter Genrick M 16 Savage MN 744 / 6031 541 / 2257 16 / 52 1:44:06
14834 Dylan Rudningen M 12 Maple Grove MN 757 / 6031 549 / 2257 17 / 52 1:44:11
9703 Riley Gardner M 15 Willmar MN 830 / 6031 590 / 2257 18 / 52 1:45:12
11405 Spencer Keating M 16 Rockford MI 894 / 6031 624 / 2257 19 / 52 1:46:05
10289 Nathan Vikeras M 18 Savage MN 921 / 6031 636 / 2257 20 / 52 1:46:27
12900 Andre3w Selchow M 13 Apple Valley MN 959 / 6031 659 / 2257 21 / 52 1:46:49
13764 Zachary Kennedy M 15 Maple Grove MN 971 / 6031 668 / 2257 22 / 52 1:46:55
13706 Ben Anderson M 13 Burnsville MN 1080 / 6031 724 / 2257 23 / 52 1:48:18
13380 Noah Adams M 15 Pine City MN 1137 / 6031 746 / 2257 24 / 52 1:48:53
15975 Davis Johnson M 18 Andover MN 1158 / 6031 757 / 2257 25 / 52 1:49:03
13398 Connor Drazan M 13 Edina MN 1166 / 6031 763 / 2257 26 / 52 1:49:05
11412 Timothy Killian M 16 Richfield MN 1307 / 6031 837 / 2257 27 / 52 1:50:32
13333 Dillon Beener M 16 Fairfax IA 1460 / 6031 905 / 2257 28 / 52 1:52:04
9298 Kyle Merry M 15 Lindstrom MN 1591 / 6031 971 / 2257 29 / 52 1:53:13
11216 Travis Paulson M 19 Princeton MN 1603 / 6031 976 / 2257 30 / 52 1:53:20
14252 Zhiyuan Liu M 17 Eden Prairie MN 1716 / 6031 1028 / 2257 31 / 52 1:54:12
12902 Jaiden Pick M 15 Sauk Rapids MN 1772 / 6031 1055 / 2257 32 / 52 1:54:38
16080 Michael Ferguson M 16 Alexandria MN 1844 / 6031 1083 / 2257 33 / 52 1:55:09
11126 Nathan Blank M 15 Bloomington MN 1849 / 6031 1087 / 2257 34 / 52 1:55:11
15677 Daniel Medin M 15 Lewiston MN 1862 / 6031 1093 / 2257 35 / 52 1:55:16
15867 Kaden Dohm M 14 Maple Grove MN 2089 / 6031 1186 / 2257 36 / 52 1:56:53
12209 Derrick Johnson M 16 St Joseph MN 2137 / 6031 1205 / 2257 37 / 52 1:57:15
11683 Jacob Jensen M 17 Owatonna MN 2256 / 6031 1254 / 2257 38 / 52 1:58:05
16039 Matthew Johnson M 17 Eden Prairie MN 2306 / 6031 1278 / 2257 39 / 52 1:58:25
12910 Nathan Archibald M 14 Maple Grove MN 2375 / 6031 1304 / 2257 40 / 52 1:58:57
12100 Jordan Schmidt M 18 Ramsey MN 2833 / 6031 1456 / 2257 41 / 52 2:02:19
14776 Ben Banavige M 16 Independence MN 2934 / 6031 1488 / 2257 42 / 52 2:03:05
14689 Jake Geiger M 17 Maple Plain MN 2939 / 6031 1489 / 2257 43 / 52 2:03:07
12615 Sam Erlander M 16 Tonka Bay MN 3690 / 6031 1703 / 2257 44 / 52 2:09:52
14565 Gunnar Johnson M 15 Lakeville MN 3921 / 6031 1765 / 2257 45 / 52 2:11:40
13272 Simon Gondeck M 18 Wayzata MN 3970 / 6031 1770 / 2257 46 / 52 2:12:04
9611 Elliot Daniels M 17 St Paul MN 4318 / 6031 1869 / 2257 47 / 52 2:15:25
12106 Van Carlson M 14 Apple Valley MN 4382 / 6031 1890 / 2257 48 / 52 2:16:05
15367 Ryan Ericson M 17 Mahtomedi MN 4417 / 6031 1902 / 2257 49 / 52 2:16:23
12387 Zach Little M 17 Papillion NE 4687 / 6031 1972 / 2257 50 / 52 2:19:17
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]