Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 6031 (2261 men, 3770 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
14212 David Tully M 42 Chaska MN 34 / 6031 31 / 2257 1 / 370 1:24:16
16123 Jeff Rapacz M 41 Otsego MN 53 / 6031 49 / 2257 2 / 370 1:26:12
10725 Edward Nordstrom M 41 Eagan MN 67 / 6031 61 / 2257 3 / 370 1:27:11
14404 David Johnson M 42 Fargo ND 77 / 6031 71 / 2257 4 / 370 1:27:56
11104 Dave Schwartz M 42 Sartell MN 97 / 6031 88 / 2257 5 / 370 1:29:01
10127 Craig Rabe M 42 Decorah IA 98 / 6031 89 / 2257 6 / 370 1:29:02
9470 Stephen Bartos M 42 St Paul MN 110 / 6031 98 / 2257 7 / 370 1:29:36
14582 Mark Knutson M 42 West Fargo ND 114 / 6031 102 / 2257 8 / 370 1:29:43
12094 Mike Johnson M 43 Chippewa Falls WI 123 / 6031 109 / 2257 9 / 370 1:30:07
13633 John Ostergren M 44 St Paul MN 125 / 6031 111 / 2257 10 / 370 1:30:14
14875 Patrick Freet M 43 Minneapolis MN 128 / 6031 114 / 2257 11 / 370 1:30:15
14038 Asa Morral M 42 St Paul MN 131 / 6031 116 / 2257 12 / 370 1:30:44
13922 Jason Buffington M 43 Duluth MN 132 / 6031 117 / 2257 13 / 370 1:30:50
15686 Dean Schwickerath M 41 Readlyn IA 147 / 6031 130 / 2257 14 / 370 1:31:38
15841 Gregg Tischler M 43 Superior WI 151 / 6031 133 / 2257 15 / 370 1:31:53
12179 Mike Jennen M 42 Eden Prairie MN 153 / 6031 134 / 2257 16 / 370 1:31:59
11988 Bryan Joas M 42 Eagan MN 164 / 6031 143 / 2257 17 / 370 1:32:25
13756 Neil Kozlowicz M 40 Hopkins MN 182 / 6031 158 / 2257 18 / 370 1:33:04
10344 Jens Winkel M 42 Plymouth MN 198 / 6031 167 / 2257 19 / 370 1:33:32
14644 Jonathan McClellan M 42 Minnetonka MN 205 / 6031 172 / 2257 20 / 370 1:33:41
14067 Jason Eberle M 41 Mahtomedi MN 209 / 6031 175 / 2257 21 / 370 1:33:46
11434 Wilfrid Mercier M 41 Eden Prairie MN 215 / 6031 181 / 2257 22 / 370 1:33:54
14788 Brian Nolan M 43 Chatfield MN 219 / 6031 185 / 2257 23 / 370 1:34:01
12128 Gary Jeter M 44 Eden Prairie MN 222 / 6031 187 / 2257 24 / 370 1:34:02
15174 Arlen Belisle M 40 Neenah WI 224 / 6031 189 / 2257 25 / 370 1:34:08
13024 Chris Rea M 40 Edina MN 244 / 6031 200 / 2257 26 / 370 1:34:28
14871 Andrew Becker M 42 Rochester MN 248 / 6031 203 / 2257 27 / 370 1:34:40
14280 Vincent Valeriano M 44 Eden Prairie MN 261 / 6031 214 / 2257 28 / 370 1:35:02
12007 Thomas Hanson M 43 Cold Spring MN 315 / 6031 251 / 2257 29 / 370 1:36:37
11677 Jim Bena M 42 Woodbury MN 370 / 6031 293 / 2257 30 / 370 1:38:04
14912 Jake Marxen M 42 Maple Grove MN 373 / 6031 296 / 2257 31 / 370 1:38:08
13199 Jay Mahler M 40 Minneapolis MN 381 / 6031 301 / 2257 32 / 370 1:38:14
11589 Scott Egge M 44 St Paul MN 384 / 6031 304 / 2257 33 / 370 1:38:18
14682 Tim Hertaus M 43 Forest Lake MN 386 / 6031 306 / 2257 34 / 370 1:38:21
13760 Chris Vitalis M 40 Hugo MN 387 / 6031 307 / 2257 35 / 370 1:38:22
11863 N Whitney Hyslop M 44 Minneapolis MN 388 / 6031 308 / 2257 36 / 370 1:38:23
15396 John Jambor M 43 Cottge Grove MN 395 / 6031 313 / 2257 37 / 370 1:38:29
15185 Marc Sanchez M 41 Minneapolis MN 412 / 6031 325 / 2257 38 / 370 1:38:52
14177 Marc Harvieux M 43 Lexington MN 425 / 6031 335 / 2257 39 / 370 1:39:07
11559 Bill Kron M 40 Roseville MN 428 / 6031 337 / 2257 40 / 370 1:39:09
9147 Michael Beldon M 40 Roseville MN 468 / 6031 363 / 2257 41 / 370 1:39:46
12256 Thomas Dauw M 42 Eagan MN 471 / 6031 366 / 2257 42 / 370 1:39:51
12198 David Hanel M 41 Madison Lake MN 487 / 6031 376 / 2257 43 / 370 1:40:05
12960 Jeffrey Geving M 44 Cambridge MN 498 / 6031 383 / 2257 44 / 370 1:40:16
14140 John Connelly M 40 Grand Rapids MN 505 / 6031 387 / 2257 45 / 370 1:40:26
15792 Tom Metzger M 44 Brooklyn Park MN 522 / 6031 400 / 2257 46 / 370 1:40:47
11727 Billy Wermerskirchen M 42 Shakopee MN 541 / 6031 412 / 2257 47 / 370 1:41:09
10699 Chris Nigbur M 40 Shakopee MN 555 / 6031 418 / 2257 48 / 370 1:41:22
10225 Lance Stendal M 42 Plymouth MN 561 / 6031 421 / 2257 49 / 370 1:41:25
14027 Nik Nayar M 40 Plymouth MN 564 / 6031 423 / 2257 50 / 370 1:41:29
9112 Brian Nordling M 41 Prior Lake MN 590 / 6031 443 / 2257 51 / 370 1:41:55
15025 Eric Roling M 42 Brooklyn Park MN 593 / 6031 446 / 2257 52 / 370 1:42:00
11934 Matthew Dooley M 40 Plymouth MN 599 / 6031 451 / 2257 53 / 370 1:42:02
15877 Robert Hutchinson M 44 Maple Grove MN 608 / 6031 457 / 2257 54 / 370 1:42:12
13440 Mark Putaski M 44 St Paul MN 612 / 6031 461 / 2257 55 / 370 1:42:17
13132 Corey Gellner M 41 Victoria MN 616 / 6031 464 / 2257 56 / 370 1:42:20
10556 William Gallagher M 43 St Michael MN 639 / 6031 476 / 2257 57 / 370 1:42:44
15736 Craig Maddigan M 40 Cottage Grove MN 640 / 6031 477 / 2257 58 / 370 1:42:45
10928 Paul Peltier M 43 Stacy MN 642 / 6031 478 / 2257 59 / 370 1:42:46
16129 Michael Kohout M 44 Apple Valley MN 650 / 6031 484 / 2257 60 / 370 1:42:56
11018 Jason Sheard M 41 Maple Grove MN 658 / 6031 489 / 2257 61 / 370 1:43:01
14019 David Olson M 43 Burnsville MN 659 / 6031 490 / 2257 62 / 370 1:43:01
12266 Eric Peterson M 44 St Paul MN 671 / 6031 494 / 2257 63 / 370 1:43:08
9267 Kurt Knox M 40 Waconia MN 677 / 6031 499 / 2257 64 / 370 1:43:14
15364 Paul Eichstaedt M 42 Blaine ME 680 / 6031 501 / 2257 65 / 370 1:43:16
11991 David Peterson M 44 Eagan MN 689 / 6031 508 / 2257 66 / 370 1:43:27
9684 Mike Flahaven M 43 Elk River MN 695 / 6031 512 / 2257 67 / 370 1:43:30
11977 Goeran Walther M 40 Plymounth MN 699 / 6031 515 / 2257 68 / 370 1:43:30
13667 Rich Cockerill M 42 Lakeville MN 706 / 6031 520 / 2257 69 / 370 1:43:36
11246 Jason Virkus M 40 Coon Rapids MN 736 / 6031 533 / 2257 70 / 370 1:43:59
9421 Eric Adair M 41 Hugo MN 754 / 6031 547 / 2257 71 / 370 1:44:11
12764 Tim Schoenert M 41 Coon Rapids MN 755 / 6031 548 / 2257 72 / 370 1:44:11
16054 Kurt Bruhn M 44 Buffalo MN 765 / 6031 553 / 2257 73 / 370 1:44:22
10092 N. Dana Paulson M 44 Maple Grove MN 773 / 6031 557 / 2257 74 / 370 1:44:30
12479 Sean McAfee M 41 Woodbury MN 779 / 6031 559 / 2257 75 / 370 1:44:33
9458 Alexander Lekah M 43 Apple Valley MN 799 / 6031 573 / 2257 76 / 370 1:44:51
13550 Mike McClure M 40 Apple Valley MN 819 / 6031 584 / 2257 77 / 370 1:45:02
12326 John Burnes M 41 Coon Rapids MN 834 / 6031 592 / 2257 78 / 370 1:45:14
14436 Michael Risk M 41 Minneapolis MN 840 / 6031 595 / 2257 79 / 370 1:45:22
12442 Jay Shaeffer M 43 Lincoln NE 841 / 6031 596 / 2257 80 / 370 1:45:24
14678 Mark Riebe M 43 Maplewood MN 842 / 6031 597 / 2257 81 / 370 1:45:26
14154 Steve Kraus M 42 Rosemount MN 852 / 6031 603 / 2257 82 / 370 1:45:34
14902 Bradley Close M 44 Orono MN 880 / 6031 615 / 2257 83 / 370 1:45:54
13586 Bryan Carow M 41 Lakeville MN 920 / 6031 635 / 2257 84 / 370 1:46:27
11407 Joe Kelzer M 42 New Richmond WI 922 / 6031 637 / 2257 85 / 370 1:46:28
11916 Jeff Lendino M 41 Chaska MN 927 / 6031 639 / 2257 86 / 370 1:46:30
9014 Jeremy Eaton M 41 Edina MN 932 / 6031 642 / 2257 87 / 370 1:46:34
9481 Kevin Bengtson M 41 Minneapolis MN 945 / 6031 649 / 2257 88 / 370 1:46:41
9933 Raymond Laudenbach M 42 St Francis MN 950 / 6031 654 / 2257 89 / 370 1:46:43
16225 James Long M 41 Hugo MN 953 / 6031 656 / 2257 90 / 370 1:46:46
13863 Dan Beuthling M 40 Grand Rapids MN 980 / 6031 674 / 2257 91 / 370 1:47:08
14160 Todd Sicard M 43 Minneapolis MN 985 / 6031 676 / 2257 92 / 370 1:47:10
13210 Timothy Griffis M 42 St Paul MN 1001 / 6031 685 / 2257 93 / 370 1:47:25
10684 Brad Dockter M 44 Plymouth MN 1104 / 6031 734 / 2257 94 / 370 1:48:33
12885 Brian Anderson M 43 Medina MN 1113 / 6031 737 / 2257 95 / 370 1:48:41
12263 Jason McBeth M 40 Eden Prairie MN 1148 / 6031 752 / 2257 96 / 370 1:48:59
10654 Richard Jensen M 40 Ham Lake MN 1149 / 6031 753 / 2257 97 / 370 1:49:00
13920 Mike McMahan M 40 Maple Grove MN 1160 / 6031 759 / 2257 98 / 370 1:49:04
9467 Greg Barth M 41 St Louis Park MN 1189 / 6031 774 / 2257 99 / 370 1:49:20
13758 Christopher Marshall M 41 Plymouth MN 1192 / 6031 775 / 2257 100 / 370 1:49:21
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]