Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 6031 (2261 men, 3770 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
9963 Brian Lundberg M 46 Edina MN 24 / 6031 22 / 2257 1 / 241 1:22:00
11260 Steve Aggergaard M 45 St Paul MN 32 / 6031 29 / 2257 2 / 241 1:24:04
15814 Bill Sevold M 47 Woodbury MN 40 / 6031 37 / 2257 3 / 241 1:25:22
10181 Brian Schubring M 45 Minneapolis MN 42 / 6031 39 / 2257 4 / 241 1:25:37
14068 Brian Domeier M 46 Newport MN 51 / 6031 47 / 2257 5 / 241 1:26:11
13872 Paul Serreyn M 49 Lakeville MN 54 / 6031 50 / 2257 6 / 241 1:26:23
11411 Mike Kilen M 45 Apple Valley MN 56 / 6031 52 / 2257 7 / 241 1:26:24
12168 Scott Tracy M 48 Denver CO 65 / 6031 59 / 2257 8 / 241 1:27:08
15409 Rick Trueman M 46 Plymouth MN 70 / 6031 64 / 2257 9 / 241 1:27:18
15901 Barry Nielsen M 47 St Paul MN 72 / 6031 66 / 2257 10 / 241 1:27:36
10875 Rob Levitz M 47 Bovey MN 81 / 6031 74 / 2257 11 / 241 1:28:21
14198 Brian Cruikshank M 45 Eden Prairie MN 90 / 6031 82 / 2257 12 / 241 1:28:48
11340 Daniel Baron M 46 Edina MN 130 / 6031 115 / 2257 13 / 241 1:30:40
15464 Guy Collins M 45 Plymouth MN 140 / 6031 123 / 2257 14 / 241 1:31:17
12993 Andy Leier M 46 Shakopee MN 155 / 6031 135 / 2257 15 / 241 1:32:02
9261 Daniel Karvonen M 48 Crystal MN 156 / 6031 136 / 2257 16 / 241 1:32:02
13319 Daniel Cronen M 49 Lakeville MN 172 / 6031 149 / 2257 17 / 241 1:32:42
15799 Mark Nelson M 45 Woodbury MN 181 / 6031 157 / 2257 18 / 241 1:33:01
15580 Tony Yang M 48 Maplewood MN 183 / 6031 159 / 2257 19 / 241 1:33:05
14642 Steve Neuharth M 45 Savage MN 194 / 6031 164 / 2257 20 / 241 1:33:28
15943 Christopher Phelan M 49 Maple Grove MN 218 / 6031 184 / 2257 21 / 241 1:33:59
11930 Victor Reiner M 47 Edina MN 233 / 6031 194 / 2257 22 / 241 1:34:19
16233 Jeffrey Barkmeier M 49 Minneapolis MN 235 / 6031 196 / 2257 23 / 241 1:34:21
10934 Duane Kroeger M 47 Watertown MN 247 / 6031 202 / 2257 24 / 241 1:34:35
14564 Perry Aasness M 48 Woodbury MN 270 / 6031 221 / 2257 25 / 241 1:35:20
12051 Mark Yungbauer M 45 Motley MN 271 / 6031 222 / 2257 26 / 241 1:35:20
13016 Jorge Nunez M 46 Chanhassen MN 280 / 6031 226 / 2257 27 / 241 1:35:31
15933 Joseph Sonnek M 48 North St Paul MN 284 / 6031 230 / 2257 28 / 241 1:35:41
14510 Brad Melby M 45 Ham Lake MN 287 / 6031 232 / 2257 29 / 241 1:35:44
15780 John Bernstein M 48 Minneapolis MN 297 / 6031 239 / 2257 30 / 241 1:36:11
12213 Brian Kroeger M 47 St Paul MN 299 / 6031 241 / 2257 31 / 241 1:36:15
14775 Stephen Donahue M 47 Edina MN 305 / 6031 244 / 2257 32 / 241 1:36:26
14412 Todd Beach M 47 Minneapolis MN 313 / 6031 249 / 2257 33 / 241 1:36:35
9233 Eric Hansen M 45 Minneapolis MN 327 / 6031 258 / 2257 34 / 241 1:37:05
15226 Mike Gustafson M 46 St Michael MN 331 / 6031 260 / 2257 35 / 241 1:37:10
13410 Tony Fiorillo M 45 Prior Lake MN 340 / 6031 268 / 2257 36 / 241 1:37:20
10328 Brad Whitson M 48 Winnipeg MB 352 / 6031 278 / 2257 37 / 241 1:37:32
12983 Kenneth Johnson M 49 Apple Valley MN 354 / 6031 280 / 2257 38 / 241 1:37:35
14266 Eric Lewis M 48 Spicer MN 357 / 6031 283 / 2257 39 / 241 1:37:42
15864 Tim Jette M 45 Maple Grove MN 460 / 6031 358 / 2257 40 / 241 1:39:38
10350 Shawn Wolk M 47 St Louis Park MN 469 / 6031 364 / 2257 41 / 241 1:39:47
9858 Peter Kaul M 47 Eagan MN 476 / 6031 369 / 2257 42 / 241 1:39:58
15909 James Williamson M 48 Chanhassen MN 495 / 6031 381 / 2257 43 / 241 1:40:12
11760 Steve Nelson M 46 St Paul MN 497 / 6031 382 / 2257 44 / 241 1:40:16
15018 Ross Jacobson M 47 Cottage Grove MN 517 / 6031 396 / 2257 45 / 241 1:40:42
12463 Patrick Soli M 45 Ham Lake MN 529 / 6031 404 / 2257 46 / 241 1:40:58
11112 Bill Scott M 46 Rosemount MN 534 / 6031 406 / 2257 47 / 241 1:41:02
12091 Robert Soli M 48 Dayton MN 536 / 6031 408 / 2257 48 / 241 1:41:03
13207 Richard Boerner M 48 Chaska MN 540 / 6031 411 / 2257 49 / 241 1:41:08
15987 Dave Moore M 45 Minneapolis MN 570 / 6031 429 / 2257 50 / 241 1:41:39
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]