Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 6031 (2261 men, 3770 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
12158 Chris Bierman M 53 Englewood CO 73 / 6031 67 / 2257 1 / 147 1:27:39
15996 Mark Tesija M 51 Edina MN 74 / 6031 68 / 2257 2 / 147 1:27:40
11719 Eric Swanson M 50 Edina MN 87 / 6031 80 / 2257 3 / 147 1:28:44
15929 Randy Mulligan M 50 Woodbury MN 89 / 6031 81 / 2257 4 / 147 1:28:46
9750 Dean Harris M 51 St Paul MN 96 / 6031 87 / 2257 5 / 147 1:29:00
9694 George Fulp M 51 St Louis Park MN 104 / 6031 95 / 2257 6 / 147 1:29:13
15316 Jeff Gilmer M 53 Delano MN 115 / 6031 103 / 2257 7 / 147 1:29:44
14881 Mark Snell M 50 St Louis Park MN 117 / 6031 105 / 2257 8 / 147 1:29:51
14895 Barry Nordstrand M 50 Minneapolis MN 118 / 6031 106 / 2257 9 / 147 1:29:53
10696 Mike Berkopec M 50 Eagan MN 133 / 6031 118 / 2257 10 / 147 1:31:01
15802 Mark Kubes M 52 West St Paul MN 134 / 6031 119 / 2257 11 / 147 1:31:01
15020 Dan Wells M 51 New Richmond WI 158 / 6031 138 / 2257 12 / 147 1:32:08
15128 Michael Bye M 51 Chippewa Falls WI 166 / 6031 145 / 2257 13 / 147 1:32:32
16088 Scott Knight M 51 Cologne MN 195 / 6031 165 / 2257 14 / 147 1:33:30
9593 Michael Conrad M 54 Elk River MN 276 / 6031 224 / 2257 15 / 147 1:35:27
16092 Alex Hall M 51 Minnetonka MN 318 / 6031 254 / 2257 16 / 147 1:36:48
12425 Michael Fecht M 54 River Falls WI 336 / 6031 264 / 2257 17 / 147 1:37:18
16240 Ray Ortman M 51 Chanhassen MN 360 / 6031 286 / 2257 18 / 147 1:37:46
16112 Jeff Kava M 52 Barnesville MN 369 / 6031 292 / 2257 19 / 147 1:38:04
14060 Terry Goeman M 52 Minnetonka MN 375 / 6031 298 / 2257 20 / 147 1:38:09
15424 Kevin Torgerson M 53 Stewartville MN 378 / 6031 299 / 2257 21 / 147 1:38:11
9043 Andrew Schweizer M 52 New Brighton MN 382 / 6031 302 / 2257 22 / 147 1:38:14
11278 Mike Murray M 53 Sartell MN 392 / 6031 311 / 2257 23 / 147 1:38:26
14797 Michael Hess M 51 Andover MN 423 / 6031 333 / 2257 24 / 147 1:39:02
9120 Brian Meade M 51 New Hope MN 486 / 6031 375 / 2257 25 / 147 1:40:02
10552 John Vitek M 52 Rochester MN 489 / 6031 377 / 2257 26 / 147 1:40:09
15167 David Iacono M 51 Edina MN 519 / 6031 398 / 2257 27 / 147 1:40:44
11241 Richard Van Patten M 52 Elk River MN 520 / 6031 399 / 2257 28 / 147 1:40:45
13297 Mike Joyce M 51 Woodbury MN 528 / 6031 403 / 2257 29 / 147 1:40:58
14610 Kevin Raasch M 50 Colleen Raasch MN 565 / 6031 424 / 2257 30 / 147 1:41:30
12920 Curt Billmeyer M 51 Plymouth MN 567 / 6031 426 / 2257 31 / 147 1:41:31
9534 Robert Britain M 54 Wayzata MN 649 / 6031 483 / 2257 32 / 147 1:42:55
15935 David Gantz M 53 Brooklyn Park MN 684 / 6031 505 / 2257 33 / 147 1:43:23
12737 Robert Laue M 51 St Louis Park MN 743 / 6031 540 / 2257 34 / 147 1:44:06
13699 Robert Lyng M 54 Burnsville MN 784 / 6031 562 / 2257 35 / 147 1:44:37
14906 Christopher Davis M 52 St Anthony MN 785 / 6031 563 / 2257 36 / 147 1:44:37
14588 Doug Walton M 53 Maple Grove MN 792 / 6031 568 / 2257 37 / 147 1:44:42
11209 John Ayres M 53 Eau Claire WI 812 / 6031 580 / 2257 38 / 147 1:44:58
15382 John Sawtell M 53 Excelsior MN 899 / 6031 626 / 2257 39 / 147 1:46:07
15506 Lee Prissel M 51 Rochester MN 939 / 6031 643 / 2257 40 / 147 1:46:39
15948 David Medernach M 53 Eagan MN 1004 / 6031 687 / 2257 41 / 147 1:47:29
13112 Marty Gergen M 52 Prior Lake MN 1033 / 6031 702 / 2257 42 / 147 1:47:45
11718 Scott Fischer M 50 Lewiston MN 1125 / 6031 741 / 2257 43 / 147 1:48:48
16012 Mark Gormley, Jr. M 51 Minneapolis MN 1130 / 6031 743 / 2257 44 / 147 1:48:51
13784 Rob Gordon M 54 Winona MN 1141 / 6031 749 / 2257 45 / 147 1:48:54
12436 Chris Drazan M 51 Edina MN 1164 / 6031 762 / 2257 46 / 147 1:49:05
13044 Mark Swenson M 54 Plymouth MN 1187 / 6031 773 / 2257 47 / 147 1:49:17
14667 James Fricke M 53 Edina MN 1245 / 6031 806 / 2257 48 / 147 1:49:53
9433 William Ames M 54 Elk River MN 1252 / 6031 811 / 2257 49 / 147 1:49:58
12412 Brad Moore M 51 Mahtomedi MN 1267 / 6031 817 / 2257 50 / 147 1:50:07
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]