Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 6031 (2261 men, 3770 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
15590 Daniel Cronk M 32 St Paul MN 1 / 6031 1 / 2257 1 / 420 1:10:45
15440 Antonio Pucci M 29 Murillo ON 2 / 6031 2 / 2257 1 / 340 1:13:38
15100 Reed Steele M 32 Minneapolis MN 3 / 6031 3 / 2257 2 / 420 1:15:07
14927 Jason Mansur M 26 Apple Valley MN 4 / 6031 4 / 2257 2 / 340 1:15:39
15603 Erik Solberg M 31 Eagan MN 5 / 6031 5 / 2257 3 / 420 1:15:52
10272 Mike Treder M 27 Belleville WI 6 / 6031 6 / 2257 3 / 340 1:16:52
14156 Dan Arlandson M 36 Burnsville MN 7 / 6031 7 / 2257 1 / 427 1:16:57
13423 Steven Thomas M 55 Delano MN 8 / 6031 8 / 2257 1 / 81 1:17:22
15183 Scott Egeberg M 25 Fargo ND 9 / 6031 9 / 2257 4 / 340 1:17:28
14782 Patrick Gerst M 33 Oakdale MN 10 / 6031 10 / 2257 4 / 420 1:17:37
13584 Marcus Peterson M 38 Minneapolis MN 11 / 6031 11 / 2257 2 / 427 1:18:20
15129 Tony Bye M 22 Chippewa Falls WI 12 / 6031 12 / 2257 1 / 145 1:19:26
11569 Bryan Larison M 29 St Paul MN 13 / 6031 13 / 2257 5 / 340 1:19:38
12437 Tony Teich M 22 Eagan MN 14 / 6031 14 / 2257 2 / 145 1:19:55
13613 Terri Emond F 28 St Louis Park MN 15 / 6031 1 / 3770 1 / 759 1:19:57
10826 Dustin Harford M 27 Hastings MN 16 / 6031 15 / 2257 6 / 340 1:20:04
14712 Brandon Ordway M 30 Maplewood MN 17 / 6031 16 / 2257 5 / 420 1:20:45
13527 Jake Rath M 32 Lakeville MN 18 / 6031 17 / 2257 6 / 420 1:20:55
12367 Joshua Taylor M 27 Eaga MN 19 / 6031 18 / 2257 7 / 340 1:21:07
12049 Emma Miller F 24 Plymouth MN 20 / 6031 2 / 3770 1 / 458 1:21:28
11026 Jeff Stamp M 23 Minneapolis MN 21 / 6031 19 / 2257 3 / 145 1:21:31
16160 Ryan Albu M 34 Minneapolis MN 22 / 6031 20 / 2257 7 / 420 1:21:53
11979 Joel Wegener M 38 Minneapolis MN 23 / 6031 21 / 2257 3 / 427 1:21:54
9963 Brian Lundberg M 46 Edina MN 24 / 6031 22 / 2257 1 / 241 1:22:00
15676 Peter Meinz M 28 Golden Valley MN 25 / 6031 23 / 2257 8 / 340 1:22:18
11909 Douglas Schroeder M 26 St Paul MN 26 / 6031 24 / 2257 9 / 340 1:22:47
12665 Dave Meberg M 33 Coon Rapids MN 27 / 6031 25 / 2257 8 / 420 1:22:57
15588 Luke MacLean M 28 Custer SD 28 / 6031 26 / 2257 10 / 340 1:23:27
14031 Steve Mann M 38 St Paul MN 29 / 6031 27 / 2257 4 / 427 1:23:33
15007 Jeff Debele M 22 Apple Valley MN 30 / 6031 28 / 2257 4 / 145 1:23:48
10793 Clare Kazmierczak F 36 Moorhead MN 31 / 6031 3 / 3770 1 / 714 1:23:50
11260 Steve Aggergaard M 45 St Paul MN 32 / 6031 29 / 2257 2 / 241 1:24:04
14909 Christopher Timm M 30 Minneapolis MN 33 / 6031 30 / 2257 9 / 420 1:24:12
14212 David Tully M 42 Chaska MN 34 / 6031 31 / 2257 1 / 370 1:24:16
10705 Michael Hlusak M 35 Fridley MN 35 / 6031 32 / 2257 5 / 427 1:24:24
12296 John Schmidt M 37 Savage MN 36 / 6031 33 / 2257 6 / 427 1:24:27
15087 Robert Haack M 32 Minneapolis MN 37 / 6031 34 / 2257 10 / 420 1:24:27
10398 Joseph Mesarchik M 25 Minneapolis MN 38 / 6031 35 / 2257 11 / 340 1:24:36
13023 Benjamin Polk M 35 Minneapolis MN 39 / 6031 36 / 2257 7 / 427 1:25:02
15814 Bill Sevold M 47 Woodbury MN 40 / 6031 37 / 2257 3 / 241 1:25:22
13812 Corey Hoss M 34 Woodbury MN 41 / 6031 38 / 2257 11 / 420 1:25:35
10181 Brian Schubring M 45 Minneapolis MN 42 / 6031 39 / 2257 4 / 241 1:25:37
11825 Jesse Rueckert M 32 St Cloud MN 43 / 6031 40 / 2257 12 / 420 1:25:46
9554 John Bussey M 26 Minneapolis MN 44 / 6031 41 / 2257 12 / 340 1:25:47
14929 Jeffrey Rolf M 32 45 / 6031 42 / 2257 13 / 420 1:25:49
15732 Paul Herzog M 33 Owatonna MN 46 / 6031 43 / 2257 14 / 420 1:25:49
15726 Mark Herzog M 33 Chanhassen MN 47 / 6031 44 / 2257 15 / 420 1:25:50
13777 Anna Vanwechel F 24 Fergus Falls MN 48 / 6031 4 / 3770 2 / 458 1:25:52
10906 Keith Holder M 37 Carver MN 49 / 6031 45 / 2257 8 / 427 1:26:01
10935 David Haase M 33 Shakopee MN 50 / 6031 46 / 2257 16 / 420 1:26:10
14068 Brian Domeier M 46 Newport MN 51 / 6031 47 / 2257 5 / 241 1:26:11
12441 Andrew Schwen M 32 Coon Rapids MN 52 / 6031 48 / 2257 17 / 420 1:26:11
16123 Jeff Rapacz M 41 Otsego MN 53 / 6031 49 / 2257 2 / 370 1:26:12
13872 Paul Serreyn M 49 Lakeville MN 54 / 6031 50 / 2257 6 / 241 1:26:23
10869 Bradley Sipley M 28 Minneapolis MN 55 / 6031 51 / 2257 13 / 340 1:26:23
11411 Mike Kilen M 45 Apple Valley MN 56 / 6031 52 / 2257 7 / 241 1:26:24
13688 Darren Halzle M 31 Rogers MN 57 / 6031 53 / 2257 18 / 420 1:26:26
16235 Toni Kolling F 30 Spring Valley MN 58 / 6031 5 / 3770 1 / 787 1:26:28
12731 Kara Marlatt F 29 Minneapolis MN 59 / 6031 6 / 3770 2 / 759 1:26:30
16280 Nick Zawadski M 30 St Paul MN 60 / 6031 54 / 2257 19 / 420 1:26:30
11966 Jason Thielen M 28 Minneapolis MN 61 / 6031 55 / 2257 14 / 340 1:26:36
13892 Chris Tatton M 35 Blaine MN 62 / 6031 56 / 2257 9 / 427 1:26:49
16243 David Schutz M 35 Minnetonka MN 63 / 6031 57 / 2257 10 / 427 1:26:49
14674 Ryan Eggenberger M 31 Rochester MN 64 / 6031 58 / 2257 20 / 420 1:26:54
12168 Scott Tracy M 48 Denver CO 65 / 6031 59 / 2257 8 / 241 1:27:08
13097 Adam Rauk M 33 Minneapolis MN 66 / 6031 60 / 2257 21 / 420 1:27:10
10725 Edward Nordstrom M 41 Eagan MN 67 / 6031 61 / 2257 3 / 370 1:27:11
9382 Robert Srichai M 38 Minneapolis MN 68 / 6031 62 / 2257 11 / 427 1:27:17
16200 Dan Proulx M 18 Woodbury MN 69 / 6031 63 / 2257 1 / 52 1:27:18
15409 Rick Trueman M 46 Plymouth MN 70 / 6031 64 / 2257 9 / 241 1:27:18
15563 Tim Bildsoe M 55 Plymouth MN 71 / 6031 65 / 2257 2 / 81 1:27:33
15901 Barry Nielsen M 47 St Paul MN 72 / 6031 66 / 2257 10 / 241 1:27:36
12158 Chris Bierman M 53 Englewood CO 73 / 6031 67 / 2257 1 / 147 1:27:39
15996 Mark Tesija M 51 Edina MN 74 / 6031 68 / 2257 2 / 147 1:27:40
13178 Aaron Hoffmann M 32 St Paul MN 75 / 6031 69 / 2257 22 / 420 1:27:48
11690 Tom Stadelman M 30 Minneapolis MN 76 / 6031 70 / 2257 23 / 420 1:27:55
14404 David Johnson M 42 Fargo ND 77 / 6031 71 / 2257 4 / 370 1:27:56
15970 Bruce Dockter M 55 Brooklyn Park MN 78 / 6031 72 / 2257 3 / 81 1:28:02
14496 Christian Gilbert M 36 Minneapolis MN 79 / 6031 73 / 2257 12 / 427 1:28:08
15657 Kari Teigen F 24 St Louis Park MN 80 / 6031 7 / 3770 3 / 458 1:28:21
10875 Rob Levitz M 47 Bovey MN 81 / 6031 74 / 2257 11 / 241 1:28:21
11117 Jesse Kling M 32 Blaine MN 82 / 6031 75 / 2257 24 / 420 1:28:27
10081 Nicholas Oswald M 28 Plymouth MN 83 / 6031 76 / 2257 15 / 340 1:28:35
10553 Jonathan Radloff M 27 Wayzata MN 84 / 6031 77 / 2257 16 / 340 1:28:40
13497 Brian Meaden M 27 Minneapolis MN 85 / 6031 78 / 2257 17 / 340 1:28:41
11443 Anthony Nicoli M 32 Roseville MN 86 / 6031 79 / 2257 25 / 420 1:28:43
11719 Eric Swanson M 50 Edina MN 87 / 6031 80 / 2257 3 / 147 1:28:44
14928 Alicia Traut F 24 Apple Valley MN 88 / 6031 8 / 3770 4 / 458 1:28:44
15929 Randy Mulligan M 50 Woodbury MN 89 / 6031 81 / 2257 4 / 147 1:28:46
14198 Brian Cruikshank M 45 Eden Prairie MN 90 / 6031 82 / 2257 12 / 241 1:28:48
14665 Braden Richardson M 27 Rochester MN 91 / 6031 83 / 2257 18 / 340 1:28:52
14728 Cindra Kamphoff F 36 Mankato MN 92 / 6031 9 / 3770 2 / 714 1:28:55
14664 Evan Richardson M 26 Rochester MN 93 / 6031 84 / 2257 19 / 340 1:28:56
14935 Mark Hoey M 35 Minneapolis MN 94 / 6031 85 / 2257 13 / 427 1:28:57
15147 John Koltes M 39 Mazomanie WI 95 / 6031 86 / 2257 14 / 427 1:28:58
9750 Dean Harris M 51 St Paul MN 96 / 6031 87 / 2257 5 / 147 1:29:00
11104 Dave Schwartz M 42 Sartell MN 97 / 6031 88 / 2257 5 / 370 1:29:01
10127 Craig Rabe M 42 Decorah IA 98 / 6031 89 / 2257 6 / 370 1:29:02
15533 Ryan Schnaith M 16 Red Wing MN 99 / 6031 90 / 2257 2 / 52 1:29:05
9740 William Haight M 36 Robbinsdale MN 100 / 6031 91 / 2257 15 / 427 1:29:08
15613 Kristian Lund M 35 St Louis Park MN 101 / 6031 92 / 2257 16 / 427 1:29:09
17000 John Braun M 21 Minneapolis MN 102 / 6031 93 / 2257 5 / 145 1:29:10
9139 Caleb Ayres M 17 Eagan MN 103 / 6031 94 / 2257 3 / 52 1:29:13
9694 George Fulp M 51 St Louis Park MN 104 / 6031 95 / 2257 6 / 147 1:29:13
15654 Erika Saveraid F 38 St Paul MN 105 / 6031 10 / 3770 3 / 714 1:29:21
15891 Larissa Peyton F 22 St Paul MN 106 / 6031 11 / 3770 5 / 458 1:29:25
14396 Rochelle Wirth F 50 Duluth MN 107 / 6031 12 / 3770 1 / 138 1:29:31
15303 Gerad Mead M 33 St Paul MN 108 / 6031 96 / 2257 26 / 420 1:29:34
15257 Dan Laplante M 28 St Paul MN 109 / 6031 97 / 2257 20 / 340 1:29:35
9470 Stephen Bartos M 42 St Paul MN 110 / 6031 98 / 2257 7 / 370 1:29:36
14039 Ben Linder M 26 St Paul MN 111 / 6031 99 / 2257 21 / 340 1:29:38
11264 Steven Meisterling M 36 Lake Elmo MN 112 / 6031 100 / 2257 17 / 427 1:29:38
12925 Graeme Bloor M 32 Hudson WI 113 / 6031 101 / 2257 27 / 420 1:29:41
14582 Mark Knutson M 42 West Fargo ND 114 / 6031 102 / 2257 8 / 370 1:29:43
15316 Jeff Gilmer M 53 Delano MN 115 / 6031 103 / 2257 7 / 147 1:29:44
15712 Justin Bye M 25 St Louis Park MN 116 / 6031 104 / 2257 22 / 340 1:29:44
14881 Mark Snell M 50 St Louis Park MN 117 / 6031 105 / 2257 8 / 147 1:29:51
14895 Barry Nordstrand M 50 Minneapolis MN 118 / 6031 106 / 2257 9 / 147 1:29:53
10437 Philip Gorman M 30 Richfield MN 119 / 6031 107 / 2257 28 / 420 1:29:53
9245 Garrett Hilk M 33 Edina MN 120 / 6031 108 / 2257 29 / 420 1:29:53
12565 Colleen Gallaher F 38 Eau Claire WI 121 / 6031 13 / 3770 4 / 714 1:29:58
11897 Kayla Laporte F 24 St Paul MN 122 / 6031 14 / 3770 6 / 458 1:30:06
12094 Mike Johnson M 43 Chippewa Falls WI 123 / 6031 109 / 2257 9 / 370 1:30:07
16292 John McSorley M 25 Minneapolis MN 124 / 6031 110 / 2257 23 / 340 1:30:14
13633 John Ostergren M 44 St Paul MN 125 / 6031 111 / 2257 10 / 370 1:30:14
12396 Brian McNally M 27 Cambridge MN 126 / 6031 112 / 2257 24 / 340 1:30:15
9210 Chase Franzen M 0 Minneapolis MN 127 / 6031 113 / 2257 1 / 7 1:30:15
14875 Patrick Freet M 43 Minneapolis MN 128 / 6031 114 / 2257 11 / 370 1:30:15
13894 Sheila Eldred F 38 Minneapolis MN 129 / 6031 15 / 3770 5 / 714 1:30:34
11340 Daniel Baron M 46 Edina MN 130 / 6031 115 / 2257 13 / 241 1:30:40
14038 Asa Morral M 42 St Paul MN 131 / 6031 116 / 2257 12 / 370 1:30:44
13922 Jason Buffington M 43 Duluth MN 132 / 6031 117 / 2257 13 / 370 1:30:50
10696 Mike Berkopec M 50 Eagan MN 133 / 6031 118 / 2257 10 / 147 1:31:01
15802 Mark Kubes M 52 West St Paul MN 134 / 6031 119 / 2257 11 / 147 1:31:01
9172 Jesus Cabanas M 33 Inver Grove Hts MN 135 / 6031 120 / 2257 30 / 420 1:31:04
11740 Tonya Reed F 40 Rosemount MN 136 / 6031 16 / 3770 1 / 519 1:31:06
10493 Michelle Goodwin F 34 Rosemount MN 137 / 6031 17 / 3770 2 / 787 1:31:07
9363 Jonathan Schreiner M 37 Eagan MN 138 / 6031 121 / 2257 18 / 427 1:31:13
11995 Alex Yu M 23 Minneapolis MN 139 / 6031 122 / 2257 6 / 145 1:31:15
15464 Guy Collins M 45 Plymouth MN 140 / 6031 123 / 2257 14 / 241 1:31:17
11212 Brett Yost M 27 Inver Grove Hts MN 141 / 6031 124 / 2257 25 / 340 1:31:24
14024 Phillip Schmidt M 32 Minneapolis MN 142 / 6031 125 / 2257 31 / 420 1:31:25
12816 Joseph Nuszkowski M 38 Lakeville MN 143 / 6031 126 / 2257 19 / 427 1:31:30
14745 Steven Pekarek M 31 Rice MN 144 / 6031 127 / 2257 32 / 420 1:31:31
11801 Sam Olson M 31 Rosemount MN 145 / 6031 128 / 2257 33 / 420 1:31:32
14771 Michael Bruce M 38 Edina MN 146 / 6031 129 / 2257 20 / 427 1:31:32
15686 Dean Schwickerath M 41 Readlyn IA 147 / 6031 130 / 2257 14 / 370 1:31:38
9323 Kerry Oliver F 40 Burnsville MN 148 / 6031 18 / 3770 2 / 519 1:31:44
15824 Joshua Cagle M 34 Chaska MN 149 / 6031 131 / 2257 34 / 420 1:31:47
13251 Luke Young M 34 Minneapolis MN 150 / 6031 132 / 2257 35 / 420 1:31:52
15841 Gregg Tischler M 43 Superior WI 151 / 6031 133 / 2257 15 / 370 1:31:53
13660 Kimberly Madrid F 38 St Louis Park MN 152 / 6031 19 / 3770 6 / 714 1:31:55
12179 Mike Jennen M 42 Eden Prairie MN 153 / 6031 134 / 2257 16 / 370 1:31:59
14832 Joy Esboldt F 26 Minneapolis MN 154 / 6031 20 / 3770 3 / 759 1:31:59
12993 Andy Leier M 46 Shakopee MN 155 / 6031 135 / 2257 15 / 241 1:32:02
9261 Daniel Karvonen M 48 Crystal MN 156 / 6031 136 / 2257 16 / 241 1:32:02
14094 Jim Kalina M 39 Mankato MN 157 / 6031 137 / 2257 21 / 427 1:32:07
15020 Dan Wells M 51 New Richmond WI 158 / 6031 138 / 2257 12 / 147 1:32:08
13663 Jacob Sirek M 28 Minneapolis MN 159 / 6031 139 / 2257 26 / 340 1:32:11
14333 Karin Rasmussen F 23 Minneapolis MN 160 / 6031 21 / 3770 7 / 458 1:32:12
15773 Chad Larson M 28 Plymouth MN 161 / 6031 140 / 2257 27 / 340 1:32:13
14006 Chris Fitzharris M 31 St Cloud MN 162 / 6031 141 / 2257 36 / 420 1:32:14
12509 Kyle Nelson M 23 Burnsville MN 163 / 6031 142 / 2257 7 / 145 1:32:21
11988 Bryan Joas M 42 Eagan MN 164 / 6031 143 / 2257 17 / 370 1:32:25
16095 David Haugen M 26 Minneapolis MN 165 / 6031 144 / 2257 28 / 340 1:32:28
15128 Michael Bye M 51 Chippewa Falls WI 166 / 6031 145 / 2257 13 / 147 1:32:32
9277 Lance Kuehn M 29 Eagan MN 167 / 6031 146 / 2257 29 / 340 1:32:34
12313 Ian Manske M 18 Waconia MN 168 / 6031 147 / 2257 4 / 52 1:32:35
16254 Mark Forsberg M 27 Minneapolis MN 169 / 6031 148 / 2257 30 / 340 1:32:36
14449 Julia Weiskopf F 36 White Bear Lake MN 170 / 6031 22 / 3770 7 / 714 1:32:38
15744 Allison Zomer F 29 Minneapolis MN 171 / 6031 23 / 3770 4 / 759 1:32:41
13319 Daniel Cronen M 49 Lakeville MN 172 / 6031 149 / 2257 17 / 241 1:32:42
15427 Matthew Haberman M 36 Golden Valley MN 173 / 6031 150 / 2257 22 / 427 1:32:43
15598 Ted Sampsell-Jones M 37 Minneapolis MN 174 / 6031 151 / 2257 23 / 427 1:32:46
10845 Brent Skaw M 25 Minneapolis MN 175 / 6031 152 / 2257 31 / 340 1:32:47
14242 Robert Kess M 36 Owatonna MN 176 / 6031 153 / 2257 24 / 427 1:32:52
16049 David Hansen M 17 Austin MN 177 / 6031 154 / 2257 5 / 52 1:32:52
12452 Daniel Pizzi M 24 La Crescent MN 178 / 6031 155 / 2257 8 / 145 1:32:52
10271 Erin Treder F 25 Belleville WI 179 / 6031 24 / 3770 5 / 759 1:32:56
14127 Dan Berg M 39 Chanhassen MN 180 / 6031 156 / 2257 25 / 427 1:32:56
15799 Mark Nelson M 45 Woodbury MN 181 / 6031 157 / 2257 18 / 241 1:33:01
13756 Neil Kozlowicz M 40 Hopkins MN 182 / 6031 158 / 2257 18 / 370 1:33:04
15580 Tony Yang M 48 Maplewood MN 183 / 6031 159 / 2257 19 / 241 1:33:05
10143 Kyle Rickert M 31 Minneapolis MN 184 / 6031 160 / 2257 37 / 420 1:33:10
9484 Sarah Berger F 25 St Paul MN 185 / 6031 25 / 3770 6 / 759 1:33:11
10109 Jessie Pickar F 39 Minneapolis MN 186 / 6031 26 / 3770 8 / 714 1:33:12
15373 Cory Henkel M 36 Wayzata MN 187 / 6031 161 / 2257 26 / 427 1:33:12
14220 Michaelen Lake F 23 Minneapolis MN 188 / 6031 27 / 3770 8 / 458 1:33:13
12027 Holly Reiland F 21 Blaine MN 189 / 6031 28 / 3770 9 / 458 1:33:19
11587 Scott Jansen M 35 St Paul MN 190 / 6031 162 / 2257 27 / 427 1:33:21
14627 Matthew Wille M 34 St Paul MN 191 / 6031 163 / 2257 38 / 420 1:33:21
14399 Leah Swenson F 33 Avon MN 192 / 6031 29 / 3770 3 / 787 1:33:22
15076 Katherine Glasheen F 18 Sturgeon Bay WI 193 / 6031 30 / 3770 1 / 64 1:33:25
14642 Steve Neuharth M 45 Savage MN 194 / 6031 164 / 2257 20 / 241 1:33:28
16088 Scott Knight M 51 Cologne MN 195 / 6031 165 / 2257 14 / 147 1:33:30
9572 Robby Cecil M 27 Minneapolis MN 196 / 6031 166 / 2257 32 / 340 1:33:31
14683 Amber Garry F 33 Minneapolis MN 197 / 6031 31 / 3770 4 / 787 1:33:31
10344 Jens Winkel M 42 Plymouth MN 198 / 6031 167 / 2257 19 / 370 1:33:32
10693 Justin Eilers M 27 Minneapolis MN 199 / 6031 168 / 2257 33 / 340 1:33:36
15260 Sara Sampsell-Jones F 37 Minneapolis MN 200 / 6031 32 / 3770 9 / 714 1:33:36
15237 Jason Hoyme M 32 Richfield MN 201 / 6031 169 / 2257 39 / 420 1:33:36
9777 Michael Hess M 31 Minneapolis MN 202 / 6031 170 / 2257 40 / 420 1:33:38
11808 Daniel Polski M 35 Maplewood MN 203 / 6031 171 / 2257 28 / 427 1:33:38
16184 Lena Deiman F 34 Minneapolis MN 204 / 6031 33 / 3770 5 / 787 1:33:40
14644 Jonathan McClellan M 42 Minnetonka MN 205 / 6031 172 / 2257 20 / 370 1:33:41
10040 Melissa Nachmias F 45 Plymouth MN 206 / 6031 34 / 3770 1 / 273 1:33:41
15641 Jeff Rogers M 26 Eau Claire WI 207 / 6031 173 / 2257 34 / 340 1:33:46
10211 Tyler Smith M 24 Minneapolis MN 208 / 6031 174 / 2257 9 / 145 1:33:46
14067 Jason Eberle M 41 Mahtomedi MN 209 / 6031 175 / 2257 21 / 370 1:33:46
9698 Connor Gabbert M 17 Cottage Grove MN 210 / 6031 176 / 2257 6 / 52 1:33:49
9950 Thomas Lindsay M 36 Minneapolis MN 211 / 6031 177 / 2257 29 / 427 1:33:49
14001 Travis Colvin M 30 Hopkins MN 212 / 6031 178 / 2257 41 / 420 1:33:51
16151 Greg Vierling M 24 Minneapolis MN 213 / 6031 179 / 2257 10 / 145 1:33:51
11461 Jim Portmann M 25 St Louis Park MN 214 / 6031 180 / 2257 35 / 340 1:33:53
11434 Wilfrid Mercier M 41 Eden Prairie MN 215 / 6031 181 / 2257 22 / 370 1:33:54
9877 Joe Klescewski M 34 Eden Prairie MN 216 / 6031 182 / 2257 42 / 420 1:33:57
15432 Jared Brandell M 26 Minneapolis MN 217 / 6031 183 / 2257 36 / 340 1:33:58
15943 Christopher Phelan M 49 Maple Grove MN 218 / 6031 184 / 2257 21 / 241 1:33:59
14788 Brian Nolan M 43 Chatfield MN 219 / 6031 185 / 2257 23 / 370 1:34:01
14944 Simon Malinski M 32 Edina MN 220 / 6031 186 / 2257 43 / 420 1:34:01
15693 Leslie Siegwart F 44 Excelsior MN 221 / 6031 35 / 3770 3 / 519 1:34:02
12128 Gary Jeter M 44 Eden Prairie MN 222 / 6031 187 / 2257 24 / 370 1:34:02
14715 Nathan Freeburg M 33 Minneapolis MN 223 / 6031 188 / 2257 44 / 420 1:34:06
15174 Arlen Belisle M 40 Neenah WI 224 / 6031 189 / 2257 25 / 370 1:34:08
14129 Mark Afdahl M 36 Eden Prairie MN 225 / 6031 190 / 2257 30 / 427 1:34:09
12519 Stephanie Fritz F 40 St Louis Park MN 226 / 6031 36 / 3770 4 / 519 1:34:10
12422 Christina Andersen F 34 Grand Rapids MN 227 / 6031 37 / 3770 6 / 787 1:34:11
12646 Shawn Travers M 23 New Brighton MN 228 / 6031 191 / 2257 11 / 145 1:34:11
16059 Andrew Carlson M 20 Fargo ND 229 / 6031 192 / 2257 12 / 145 1:34:11
11107 Jackie Romano F 35 Minneapolis MN 230 / 6031 38 / 3770 10 / 714 1:34:12
12780 Taelor Bohnsack M 22 Ankeny IA 231 / 6031 193 / 2257 13 / 145 1:34:14
11477 Hannah Saunders F 19 Minneapolis MN 232 / 6031 39 / 3770 2 / 64 1:34:16
11930 Victor Reiner M 47 Edina MN 233 / 6031 194 / 2257 22 / 241 1:34:19
11649 Brent Kieke M 35 Maple Grove MN 234 / 6031 195 / 2257 31 / 427 1:34:21
16233 Jeffrey Barkmeier M 49 Minneapolis MN 235 / 6031 196 / 2257 23 / 241 1:34:21
14910 Shelly Larson F 42 Lakeville MN 236 / 6031 40 / 3770 5 / 519 1:34:21
14097 Sarah McClellan F 41 Brooklyn Park MN 237 / 6031 41 / 3770 6 / 519 1:34:23
13200 Matthew Schmitz M 35 Woodbury MN 238 / 6031 197 / 2257 32 / 427 1:34:23
10707 Anja Standly F 35 Lonsdale MN 239 / 6031 42 / 3770 11 / 714 1:34:23
9258 Zachary Jones M 36 Minneapolis MN 240 / 6031 198 / 2257 33 / 427 1:34:24
14560 Adam Pyzdrowski M 24 Minneapolis MN 241 / 6031 199 / 2257 14 / 145 1:34:25
13033 Brittany Sele F 26 Plymouth MN 242 / 6031 43 / 3770 7 / 759 1:34:25
12916 Jenna Baker F 23 Rochester MN 243 / 6031 44 / 3770 10 / 458 1:34:28
13024 Chris Rea M 40 Edina MN 244 / 6031 200 / 2257 26 / 370 1:34:28
14263 David Suggett M 33 Minneapolis MN 245 / 6031 201 / 2257 45 / 420 1:34:29
13763 Stacy Sanders F 30 Minneapolis MN 246 / 6031 45 / 3770 7 / 787 1:34:33
10934 Duane Kroeger M 47 Watertown MN 247 / 6031 202 / 2257 24 / 241 1:34:35
14871 Andrew Becker M 42 Rochester MN 248 / 6031 203 / 2257 27 / 370 1:34:40
14450 Jared Weiskopf M 38 White Bear Lake MN 249 / 6031 204 / 2257 34 / 427 1:34:42
10274 Ron Trussell M 63 Burnsville MN 250 / 6031 205 / 2257 1 / 24 1:34:44
14357 Jess Sannes F 33 Byron MN 251 / 6031 46 / 3770 8 / 787 1:34:46
13124 Molly McCurdy F 33 St Paul MN 252 / 6031 47 / 3770 9 / 787 1:34:51
13674 Rob Stokes M 15 Bloomington MN 253 / 6031 206 / 2257 7 / 52 1:34:53
12751 David Freeburg M 31 Minnetonka MN 254 / 6031 207 / 2257 46 / 420 1:34:53
13208 Michael Gillespie M 36 Savage MN 255 / 6031 208 / 2257 35 / 427 1:34:54
9255 Nate Johnson M 18 Eagan MN 256 / 6031 209 / 2257 8 / 52 1:34:54
15261 Michael Olivier M 30 Lakeville MN 257 / 6031 210 / 2257 47 / 420 1:34:56
15574 Joe Sonnek Jr. M 28 Hugo MN 258 / 6031 211 / 2257 37 / 340 1:34:56
10946 Nicoli Bettin M 20 Corcoran MN 259 / 6031 212 / 2257 15 / 145 1:34:56
10936 Michael Leppones M 38 Rosemount MN 260 / 6031 213 / 2257 36 / 427 1:34:59
14280 Vincent Valeriano M 44 Eden Prairie MN 261 / 6031 214 / 2257 28 / 370 1:35:02
12631 Jennifer Pellegrini F 36 Minneapolis MN 262 / 6031 48 / 3770 12 / 714 1:35:03
9204 Alex Falconer M 32 St Paul MN 263 / 6031 215 / 2257 48 / 420 1:35:11
10843 Cj Hoppe M 25 St Paul MN 264 / 6031 216 / 2257 38 / 340 1:35:12
13612 Deb Schutz F 33 St Cloud MN 265 / 6031 49 / 3770 10 / 787 1:35:14
16248 Dan Burt Ii M 31 North Branch MN 266 / 6031 217 / 2257 49 / 420 1:35:15
13565 John Cullinane M 31 Eden Prairie MN 267 / 6031 218 / 2257 50 / 420 1:35:16
10613 Thomas Waeffler M 32 St Paul MN 268 / 6031 219 / 2257 51 / 420 1:35:17
15426 Sean Fitch M 35 Farmington MN 269 / 6031 220 / 2257 37 / 427 1:35:19
14564 Perry Aasness M 48 Woodbury MN 270 / 6031 221 / 2257 25 / 241 1:35:20
12051 Mark Yungbauer M 45 Motley MN 271 / 6031 222 / 2257 26 / 241 1:35:20
13819 Jessica Sharratt F 28 St Louis Park MN 272 / 6031 50 / 3770 8 / 759 1:35:20
13961 Laura Hackbarth F 24 Minneapolis MN 273 / 6031 51 / 3770 11 / 458 1:35:26
10218 Brian St. Peter M 27 Minneapolis MN 274 / 6031 223 / 2257 39 / 340 1:35:26
12127 Kara Jeter F 41 Eden Prairie MN 275 / 6031 52 / 3770 7 / 519 1:35:26
9593 Michael Conrad M 54 Elk River MN 276 / 6031 224 / 2257 15 / 147 1:35:27
13544 Gea Miller F 36 Eden Prairie MN 277 / 6031 53 / 3770 13 / 714 1:35:27
14121 Tara Liebergen F 36 Minneapolis MN 278 / 6031 54 / 3770 14 / 714 1:35:30
15474 Mike Cloutier M 33 Lakeville MN 279 / 6031 225 / 2257 52 / 420 1:35:30
13016 Jorge Nunez M 46 Chanhassen MN 280 / 6031 226 / 2257 27 / 241 1:35:31
13220 Tony Mosser M 39 Mayer MN 281 / 6031 227 / 2257 38 / 427 1:35:38
12369 Devin Martens M 21 Apple Valley MN 282 / 6031 228 / 2257 16 / 145 1:35:41
10833 Garrett Davis M 25 Minneapolis MN 283 / 6031 229 / 2257 40 / 340 1:35:41
15933 Joseph Sonnek M 48 North St Paul MN 284 / 6031 230 / 2257 28 / 241 1:35:41
13166 Becca Parrill F 25 Edina MN 285 / 6031 55 / 3770 9 / 759 1:35:41
11257 Spencer Lerum M 37 Shakopee MN 286 / 6031 231 / 2257 39 / 427 1:35:43
14510 Brad Melby M 45 Ham Lake MN 287 / 6031 232 / 2257 29 / 241 1:35:44
14655 Thomas Kozhimannil M 35 Vadnais Hts MN 288 / 6031 233 / 2257 40 / 427 1:35:45
14545 Holly Kapla F 31 Shakopee MN 289 / 6031 56 / 3770 11 / 787 1:35:46
12211 Todd Carlson M 39 Lakeville MN 290 / 6031 234 / 2257 41 / 427 1:35:51
14753 Adam Kaster M 39 Bloomington MN 291 / 6031 235 / 2257 42 / 427 1:35:51
15330 Anne Marshall F 21 Minneapolis MN 292 / 6031 57 / 3770 12 / 458 1:35:57
15352 Meredith Buzzi F 31 Howard OH 293 / 6031 58 / 3770 12 / 787 1:35:57
14841 Carl Ellsworth M 32 Shakopee MN 294 / 6031 236 / 2257 53 / 420 1:36:03
16175 John Nolan M 35 Minneapolis MN 295 / 6031 237 / 2257 43 / 427 1:36:06
12432 Ryan Simonis M 30 St Paul MN 296 / 6031 238 / 2257 54 / 420 1:36:06
15780 John Bernstein M 48 Minneapolis MN 297 / 6031 239 / 2257 30 / 241 1:36:11
13350 Elijah Kamermans M 27 St Paul MN 298 / 6031 240 / 2257 41 / 340 1:36:12
12213 Brian Kroeger M 47 St Paul MN 299 / 6031 241 / 2257 31 / 241 1:36:15
14523 Connor Canfield M 16 Plymouth MN 300 / 6031 242 / 2257 9 / 52 1:36:16
13870 Tracy Serreyn F 48 Lakeville MN 301 / 6031 59 / 3770 2 / 273 1:36:18
13904 Eileen Bonnert F 50 Apple Valley MN 302 / 6031 60 / 3770 2 / 138 1:36:18
16067 Robert Parsons M 39 St Paul MN 303 / 6031 243 / 2257 44 / 427 1:36:19
15023 Noelle Ellis F 26 Hopkins MN 304 / 6031 61 / 3770 10 / 759 1:36:21
14775 Stephen Donahue M 47 Edina MN 305 / 6031 244 / 2257 32 / 241 1:36:26
14259 Justin Wolfe M 35 St Paul MN 306 / 6031 245 / 2257 45 / 427 1:36:26
14111 Dan Eaton M 38 Minnetonka MN 307 / 6031 246 / 2257 46 / 427 1:36:29
11702 Neal Crawford M 36 Eau Claire WI 308 / 6031 247 / 2257 47 / 427 1:36:31
15037 Erik Thoreson M 33 St Anthony MN 309 / 6031 248 / 2257 55 / 420 1:36:31
16236 Katie Filak F 29 Minneapolis MN 310 / 6031 62 / 3770 11 / 759 1:36:32
10814 Madeline Harms F 26 Minneapolis MN 311 / 6031 63 / 3770 12 / 759 1:36:32
10970 Julie Ofstedal F 31 Minneapolis MN 312 / 6031 64 / 3770 13 / 787 1:36:32
14412 Todd Beach M 47 Minneapolis MN 313 / 6031 249 / 2257 33 / 241 1:36:35
13486 Jason Zimmerman M 39 Minneapoolis MN 314 / 6031 250 / 2257 48 / 427 1:36:36
12007 Thomas Hanson M 43 Cold Spring MN 315 / 6031 251 / 2257 29 / 370 1:36:37
9987 Joshua Mayer M 38 Two Harbors MN 316 / 6031 252 / 2257 49 / 427 1:36:42
10601 Dirk Peterson M 30 Chicago IL 317 / 6031 253 / 2257 56 / 420 1:36:44
16092 Alex Hall M 51 Minnetonka MN 318 / 6031 254 / 2257 16 / 147 1:36:48
10621 Jennifer Klecker F 37 Alexandria MN 319 / 6031 65 / 3770 15 / 714 1:36:48
10953 Lisa Ofstedal F 29 Minneapolis MN 320 / 6031 66 / 3770 13 / 759 1:36:49
13772 Darcy Franklin F 40 Minneapolis MN 321 / 6031 67 / 3770 8 / 519 1:36:50
10754 David Modrow M 31 Hopkins MN 322 / 6031 255 / 2257 57 / 420 1:36:53
11765 Aaron Juran M 33 Minneapolis MN 323 / 6031 256 / 2257 58 / 420 1:36:54
14182 Shelly Stahlke F 46 Waconia MN 324 / 6031 68 / 3770 3 / 273 1:36:56
14106 Joanna Drazkowski F 36 Andover MN 325 / 6031 69 / 3770 16 / 714 1:37:00
15473 Ryan Naimola M 28 Minneapolis MN 326 / 6031 257 / 2257 42 / 340 1:37:02
9233 Eric Hansen M 45 Minneapolis MN 327 / 6031 258 / 2257 34 / 241 1:37:05
9290 Kathleen Madden F 55 Fridley MN 328 / 6031 70 / 3770 1 / 43 1:37:06
14018 Jake Gleitz M 28 St Louis Park MN 329 / 6031 259 / 2257 43 / 340 1:37:07
9786 Angie Hodge F 32 Elkhorn NE 330 / 6031 71 / 3770 14 / 787 1:37:08
15226 Mike Gustafson M 46 St Michael MN 331 / 6031 260 / 2257 35 / 241 1:37:10
15774 Markus Ebert M 28 Plymouth MN 332 / 6031 261 / 2257 44 / 340 1:37:10
14093 Kelly Doering F 43 Chaska MN 333 / 6031 72 / 3770 9 / 519 1:37:12
12353 Daniel Craig M 22 Minneapolis MN 334 / 6031 262 / 2257 17 / 145 1:37:13
12632 Brian Pellegrini M 37 Minneapolis MN 335 / 6031 263 / 2257 50 / 427 1:37:17
12425 Michael Fecht M 54 River Falls WI 336 / 6031 264 / 2257 17 / 147 1:37:18
15801 Corey McKusick M 36 Fridley MN 337 / 6031 265 / 2257 51 / 427 1:37:18
13338 Matt Mitchell M 35 St Paul MN 338 / 6031 266 / 2257 52 / 427 1:37:18
10541 David Wells M 30 St Paul MN 339 / 6031 267 / 2257 59 / 420 1:37:19
13410 Tony Fiorillo M 45 Prior Lake MN 340 / 6031 268 / 2257 36 / 241 1:37:20
13005 Stephen Mendrzychowski M 39 Edina MN 341 / 6031 269 / 2257 53 / 427 1:37:22
15653 Steve Jung M 39 Andover MN 342 / 6031 270 / 2257 54 / 427 1:37:22
11805 Liz Beck F 19 Roseville MN 343 / 6031 73 / 3770 3 / 64 1:37:23
13185 Steven Buhr M 26 Plymouth MN 344 / 6031 271 / 2257 45 / 340 1:37:23
11951 Adam Box M 38 Minneapolis MN 345 / 6031 272 / 2257 55 / 427 1:37:23
10774 Paul Unglaub M 36 Wayzata MN 346 / 6031 273 / 2257 56 / 427 1:37:26
11544 Shannon Finnegan M 35 Baxter MN 347 / 6031 274 / 2257 57 / 427 1:37:26
14848 Dustin Meriwether M 24 Minnetonka MN 348 / 6031 275 / 2257 18 / 145 1:37:28
10789 Michael Lybarger M 26 Minneapolis MN 349 / 6031 276 / 2257 46 / 340 1:37:30
11394 Lisa Hirsch F 30 Duluth MN 350 / 6031 74 / 3770 15 / 787 1:37:30
11123 Jeremy Paun M 30 Eden Prairie MN 351 / 6031 277 / 2257 60 / 420 1:37:30
10328 Brad Whitson M 48 Winnipeg MB 352 / 6031 278 / 2257 37 / 241 1:37:32
10220 Trebor Stanton M 39 Edina MN 353 / 6031 279 / 2257 58 / 427 1:37:33
12983 Kenneth Johnson M 49 Apple Valley MN 354 / 6031 280 / 2257 38 / 241 1:37:35
12575 Chris Schwartz M 39 Victoria MN 355 / 6031 281 / 2257 59 / 427 1:37:40
14323 Nick Lodien M 30 Minneapolis MN 356 / 6031 282 / 2257 61 / 420 1:37:41
14266 Eric Lewis M 48 Spicer MN 357 / 6031 283 / 2257 39 / 241 1:37:42
11356 Ryan Chester M 33 Bloomington MN 358 / 6031 284 / 2257 62 / 420 1:37:42
15486 Nicholas Mayer M 25 Roseville MN 359 / 6031 285 / 2257 47 / 340 1:37:44
16240 Ray Ortman M 51 Chanhassen MN 360 / 6031 286 / 2257 18 / 147 1:37:46
10667 Richard Stevenson M 30 Northlake IL 361 / 6031 287 / 2257 63 / 420 1:37:46
9945 Theresa Lensing F 41 Elk River MN 362 / 6031 75 / 3770 10 / 519 1:37:49
14016 Erica Gleitz F 27 Minneapolis MN 363 / 6031 76 / 3770 14 / 759 1:37:50
10464 Derek Siebert M 37 Hudson WI 364 / 6031 288 / 2257 60 / 427 1:37:56
14719 Peder Hanson M 32 Minneapolis MN 365 / 6031 289 / 2257 64 / 420 1:37:56
13359 Tony Boe M 60 Long Lake MN 366 / 6031 290 / 2257 2 / 24 1:37:57
13312 Phillip Mykleby M 25 Eagan MN 367 / 6031 291 / 2257 48 / 340 1:38:00
13909 Kristin Kuball F 20 Golden Valley MN 368 / 6031 77 / 3770 13 / 458 1:38:04
16112 Jeff Kava M 52 Barnesville MN 369 / 6031 292 / 2257 19 / 147 1:38:04
11677 Jim Bena M 42 Woodbury MN 370 / 6031 293 / 2257 30 / 370 1:38:04
14293 Paul Schoolmeesters M 27 Plymouth MN 371 / 6031 294 / 2257 49 / 340 1:38:08
15290 Adam Huskey M 37 Richfield MN 372 / 6031 295 / 2257 61 / 427 1:38:08
14912 Jake Marxen M 42 Maple Grove MN 373 / 6031 296 / 2257 31 / 370 1:38:08
15097 Matt Johnson M 39 Minneapolis MN 374 / 6031 297 / 2257 62 / 427 1:38:09
14060 Terry Goeman M 52 Minnetonka MN 375 / 6031 298 / 2257 20 / 147 1:38:09
9180 Julie Cousins F 33 Minneapolis MN 376 / 6031 78 / 3770 16 / 787 1:38:10
12928 Jamie Blumentritt F 25 Eagan MN 377 / 6031 79 / 3770 15 / 759 1:38:11
15424 Kevin Torgerson M 53 Stewartville MN 378 / 6031 299 / 2257 21 / 147 1:38:11
13096 Stanley Stanislowski M 36 Elk River MN 379 / 6031 300 / 2257 63 / 427 1:38:11
12927 Erin Blumentritt F 23 Eden Prairie MN 380 / 6031 80 / 3770 14 / 458 1:38:12
13199 Jay Mahler M 40 Minneapolis MN 381 / 6031 301 / 2257 32 / 370 1:38:14
9043 Andrew Schweizer M 52 New Brighton MN 382 / 6031 302 / 2257 22 / 147 1:38:14
14508 Stephen Edwards M 31 Roseville MN 383 / 6031 303 / 2257 65 / 420 1:38:15
11589 Scott Egge M 44 St Paul MN 384 / 6031 304 / 2257 33 / 370 1:38:18
14732 Chris Lund M 32 Farmington MN 385 / 6031 305 / 2257 66 / 420 1:38:20
14682 Tim Hertaus M 43 Forest Lake MN 386 / 6031 306 / 2257 34 / 370 1:38:21
13760 Chris Vitalis M 40 Hugo MN 387 / 6031 307 / 2257 35 / 370 1:38:22
11863 N Whitney Hyslop M 44 Minneapolis MN 388 / 6031 308 / 2257 36 / 370 1:38:23
11941 Kristin Rowell F 36 Minneapolis MN 389 / 6031 81 / 3770 17 / 714 1:38:25
13325 Mark Kossoris M 38 Chaska MN 390 / 6031 309 / 2257 64 / 427 1:38:25
15071 Tony Voss M 29 Minneapolis MN 391 / 6031 310 / 2257 50 / 340 1:38:26
11278 Mike Murray M 53 Sartell MN 392 / 6031 311 / 2257 23 / 147 1:38:26
10976 Kristen Leppones F 39 Rosemount MN 393 / 6031 82 / 3770 18 / 714 1:38:27
12084 Nicholas Petersen M 32 Minneapolis MN 394 / 6031 312 / 2257 67 / 420 1:38:28
15396 John Jambor M 43 Cottge Grove MN 395 / 6031 313 / 2257 37 / 370 1:38:29
14855 Marc Blehert M 38 Golden Valley MN 396 / 6031 314 / 2257 65 / 427 1:38:30
11789 Doug Stafki M 29 Wyoming MN 397 / 6031 315 / 2257 51 / 340 1:38:34
15215 Cindy Lang F 36 Woodbury MN 398 / 6031 83 / 3770 19 / 714 1:38:36
12628 Ben Jackson M 18 Hastings MN 399 / 6031 316 / 2257 10 / 52 1:38:36
11284 Matt Howe M 37 Stillwater MN 400 / 6031 317 / 2257 66 / 427 1:38:37
13701 Sigrid Casey F 23 Side Lake MN 401 / 6031 84 / 3770 15 / 458 1:38:40
13907 Jacob Scheckman M 28 Minneapolis MN 402 / 6031 318 / 2257 52 / 340 1:38:40
15623 Noel Wells F 28 Minneapolis MN 403 / 6031 85 / 3770 16 / 759 1:38:40
9955 Kurt Livingston M 31 Richfield MN 404 / 6031 319 / 2257 68 / 420 1:38:42
15101 Clay Kilber M 26 Bloomington MN 405 / 6031 320 / 2257 53 / 340 1:38:42
10697 Damon Bilitz M 33 Burnsville MN 406 / 6031 321 / 2257 69 / 420 1:38:44
10329 Chad Wick M 39 Bismarck ND 407 / 6031 322 / 2257 67 / 427 1:38:47
16050 Leon Traeger M 56 Cold Spring MN 408 / 6031 323 / 2257 4 / 81 1:38:49
11701 Sarah Crawford F 35 Eau Claire WI 409 / 6031 86 / 3770 20 / 714 1:38:50
10369 Brian Fettig M 38 Bismarck ND 410 / 6031 324 / 2257 68 / 427 1:38:50
13087 Andrea Lee F 39 Plymouth MN 411 / 6031 87 / 3770 21 / 714 1:38:51
15185 Marc Sanchez M 41 Minneapolis MN 412 / 6031 325 / 2257 38 / 370 1:38:52
13376 Nathan Wohlfeil M 39 Winona MN 413 / 6031 326 / 2257 69 / 427 1:38:52
14145 Ruth Bomsta F 42 Maple Grove MN 414 / 6031 88 / 3770 11 / 519 1:38:54
12475 Brian Brooke M 24 Minneapolis MN 415 / 6031 327 / 2257 19 / 145 1:38:54
14894 Paul Hemmick M 35 Chanhassen MN 416 / 6031 328 / 2257 70 / 427 1:38:56
16043 Paul Wolvert M 34 Brooklyn Park MN 417 / 6031 329 / 2257 70 / 420 1:38:58
9785 Carrie Hinners F 26 St Louis Park MN 418 / 6031 89 / 3770 17 / 759 1:38:59
13038 Paul Sorensen M 33 Brooklyn Park MN 419 / 6031 330 / 2257 71 / 420 1:39:00
12024 Drew Heindel M 24 Minneapolis MN 420 / 6031 331 / 2257 20 / 145 1:39:00
13372 Joey Wertz M 29 Eagan MN 421 / 6031 332 / 2257 54 / 340 1:39:00
10433 Alison Beckman F 38 Richfield MN 422 / 6031 90 / 3770 22 / 714 1:39:02
14797 Michael Hess M 51 Andover MN 423 / 6031 333 / 2257 24 / 147 1:39:02
13281 Trent Hanson M 36 Hastings MN 424 / 6031 334 / 2257 71 / 427 1:39:05
14177 Marc Harvieux M 43 Lexington MN 425 / 6031 335 / 2257 39 / 370 1:39:07
11893 Jake Von De Linde M 35 Roseville MN 426 / 6031 336 / 2257 72 / 427 1:39:09
14308 Tammy Briseno F 35 Amery WI 427 / 6031 91 / 3770 23 / 714 1:39:09
11559 Bill Kron M 40 Roseville MN 428 / 6031 337 / 2257 40 / 370 1:39:09
9999 Matthew McPheeters M 24 St Louis Park MN 429 / 6031 338 / 2257 21 / 145 1:39:09
13512 Renee Kinney F 37 Minneapolis MN 430 / 6031 92 / 3770 24 / 714 1:39:09
14670 Amy Malin F 35 Shakopee MN 431 / 6031 93 / 3770 25 / 714 1:39:09
13266 John Traul M 61 Edina MN 432 / 6031 339 / 2257 3 / 24 1:39:10
11485 Marcus Seywerd M 37 Burnsville MN 433 / 6031 340 / 2257 73 / 427 1:39:10
14901 Alan Connors M 32 Minneapolis MN 434 / 6031 341 / 2257 72 / 420 1:39:11
12279 Evan Heisler M 28 St Louis Park MN 435 / 6031 342 / 2257 55 / 340 1:39:11
11253 Ben Thompson M 25 Ypsilanti MI 436 / 6031 343 / 2257 56 / 340 1:39:12
15436 Jacob Bartush M 25 Lakeville MN 437 / 6031 344 / 2257 57 / 340 1:39:13
14877 Karen Brennan F 39 Minneapolis MN 438 / 6031 94 / 3770 26 / 714 1:39:15
13983 Rachel Fogle F 36 Corcoran MN 439 / 6031 95 / 3770 27 / 714 1:39:15
11366 Heather Ebnet F 38 St Cloud MN 440 / 6031 96 / 3770 28 / 714 1:39:15
10706 Wati Hlusak F 35 Fridley MN 441 / 6031 97 / 3770 29 / 714 1:39:16
11836 Jason Ulett M 39 Minnetonka MN 442 / 6031 345 / 2257 74 / 427 1:39:17
11169 Zach Fetzer M 25 Minneapolis MN 443 / 6031 346 / 2257 58 / 340 1:39:23
9454 Hope Austin-Phillips F 34 St Paul MN 444 / 6031 98 / 3770 17 / 787 1:39:23
13160 Jeff Greenwood M 37 Minnetonka MN 445 / 6031 347 / 2257 75 / 427 1:39:24
16277 Sreekanth Pandurangarao M 35 Edina MN 446 / 6031 348 / 2257 76 / 427 1:39:27
15934 Elizabeth Lawson F 31 Plymouth MN 447 / 6031 99 / 3770 18 / 787 1:39:28
11456 Bernardo Parlange M 35 Minneapolis MN 448 / 6031 349 / 2257 77 / 427 1:39:28
10162 Matt Russell M 30 Columbia Hts MN 449 / 6031 350 / 2257 73 / 420 1:39:28
11841 Alison Goodwin F 37 Woodbury MN 450 / 6031 100 / 3770 30 / 714 1:39:29
12922 Nicholas Bishop M 26 Minneapolis MN 451 / 6031 351 / 2257 59 / 340 1:39:29
13955 Austen Winders M 16 Cedar Rapids IA 452 / 6031 352 / 2257 11 / 52 1:39:31
15499 Amy Bye F 19 La Crosse WI 453 / 6031 101 / 3770 4 / 64 1:39:31
13111 Marty Barris M 55 Apple Valley MN 454 / 6031 353 / 2257 5 / 81 1:39:33
13127 Kari Wartner F 30 Cottage Grove MN 455 / 6031 102 / 3770 19 / 787 1:39:33
11245 Jonathan Siverson M 31 Scandia MN 456 / 6031 354 / 2257 74 / 420 1:39:34
10095 Daniel Payne M 34 St Louis Park MN 457 / 6031 355 / 2257 75 / 420 1:39:34
13222 Kevin Leder M 32 St Louis Park MN 458 / 6031 356 / 2257 76 / 420 1:39:34
14595 Joseph Petrulo M 22 Eagan MN 459 / 6031 357 / 2257 22 / 145 1:39:36
15864 Tim Jette M 45 Maple Grove MN 460 / 6031 358 / 2257 40 / 241 1:39:38
14584 Matthew Schoeppner M 32 Minneapolis MN 461 / 6031 359 / 2257 77 / 420 1:39:38
11351 Allison Brown F 27 Minneapolis MN 462 / 6031 103 / 3770 18 / 759 1:39:39
14893 Matthew Swintek M 28 Plymouth MN 463 / 6031 360 / 2257 60 / 340 1:39:40
13977 Aaron Hommerding M 29 Prior Lake MN 464 / 6031 361 / 2257 61 / 340 1:39:41
14226 Aaron Wicks M 33 Blaine MN 465 / 6031 362 / 2257 78 / 420 1:39:42
12857 Erin Hill F 33 Woodbury MN 466 / 6031 104 / 3770 20 / 787 1:39:43
12604 Dana Townsend F 35 Ramsey MN 467 / 6031 105 / 3770 31 / 714 1:39:43
9147 Michael Beldon M 40 Roseville MN 468 / 6031 363 / 2257 41 / 370 1:39:46
10350 Shawn Wolk M 47 St Louis Park MN 469 / 6031 364 / 2257 41 / 241 1:39:47
15684 Michael Ritzer M 25 Springfield IL 470 / 6031 365 / 2257 62 / 340 1:39:50
12256 Thomas Dauw M 42 Eagan MN 471 / 6031 366 / 2257 42 / 370 1:39:51
13805 Kimberly Multerer F 23 Bloomington MN 472 / 6031 106 / 3770 16 / 458 1:39:52
13074 Heather Anderson F 24 Plymouth MN 473 / 6031 107 / 3770 17 / 458 1:39:53
12399 Shawn Koester M 29 Minneapolis MN 474 / 6031 367 / 2257 63 / 340 1:39:54
16130 James Steel M 35 Brooklyn Park MN 475 / 6031 368 / 2257 78 / 427 1:39:57
9858 Peter Kaul M 47 Eagan MN 476 / 6031 369 / 2257 42 / 241 1:39:58
13252 Amelee Baldwin F 43 Apple Valley MN 477 / 6031 108 / 3770 12 / 519 1:39:58
15150 Jonathan Beattie M 37 Savage MN 478 / 6031 370 / 2257 79 / 427 1:39:58
15336 Kara Arzamendia F 35 St Paul MN 479 / 6031 109 / 3770 32 / 714 1:39:59
14440 Wyatt Andrist M 16 St Cloud MN 480 / 6031 371 / 2257 12 / 52 1:39:59
12439 Mark Weinfurter M 38 Burnsville MN 481 / 6031 372 / 2257 80 / 427 1:40:00
10676 Kelly Kendall M 37 Jackson MI 482 / 6031 373 / 2257 81 / 427 1:40:00
15609 Amy Thie F 34 St Louis Park MN 483 / 6031 110 / 3770 21 / 787 1:40:00
15411 Leslie Paine F 37 Woodbury MN 484 / 6031 111 / 3770 33 / 714 1:40:00
14765 Andy Busche M 37 Minnetonka MN 485 / 6031 374 / 2257 82 / 427 1:40:01
9120 Brian Meade M 51 New Hope MN 486 / 6031 375 / 2257 25 / 147 1:40:02
12198 David Hanel M 41 Madison Lake MN 487 / 6031 376 / 2257 43 / 370 1:40:05
14526 Katelyn Engel F 25 Plymouth MN 488 / 6031 112 / 3770 19 / 759 1:40:05
10552 John Vitek M 52 Rochester MN 489 / 6031 377 / 2257 26 / 147 1:40:09
15922 Jeff Burnett M 31 Coon Rapids MN 490 / 6031 378 / 2257 79 / 420 1:40:09
9731 Jesse Grittner M 32 Minneapolis MN 491 / 6031 379 / 2257 80 / 420 1:40:09
15921 Danielle Burnett F 31 Coon Rapids MN 492 / 6031 113 / 3770 22 / 787 1:40:10
12599 Jen Ree F 38 St Louis Park MN 493 / 6031 114 / 3770 34 / 714 1:40:10
15753 Luke Eichten M 32 Minneapolis MN 494 / 6031 380 / 2257 81 / 420 1:40:12
15909 James Williamson M 48 Chanhassen MN 495 / 6031 381 / 2257 43 / 241 1:40:12
15064 Mandy Stoesz F 27 Buffalo MN 496 / 6031 115 / 3770 20 / 759 1:40:15
11760 Steve Nelson M 46 St Paul MN 497 / 6031 382 / 2257 44 / 241 1:40:16
12960 Jeffrey Geving M 44 Cambridge MN 498 / 6031 383 / 2257 44 / 370 1:40:16
15886 Jennifer Leclair F 21 River Falls WI 499 / 6031 116 / 3770 18 / 458 1:40:18
12022 Scott Scheldberg M 34 Burnsville MN 500 / 6031 384 / 2257 82 / 420 1:40:18
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]