Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 6031 (2261 men, 3770 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
13345 Michael Eckhoff M 21 Minneapolis MN 501 / 6031 385 / 2257 23 / 145 1:40:19
11849 Emili Ballweg F 28 New Brighton MN 502 / 6031 117 / 3770 21 / 759 1:40:21
10866 Trever Dahnke M 37 Wyoming MN 503 / 6031 386 / 2257 83 / 427 1:40:22
10577 Dene Schiefer F 35 Rochester MN 504 / 6031 118 / 3770 35 / 714 1:40:25
14140 John Connelly M 40 Grand Rapids MN 505 / 6031 387 / 2257 45 / 370 1:40:26
16026 Joseph Evans M 55 New Richmond WI 506 / 6031 388 / 2257 6 / 81 1:40:28
14444 Rachel Stevens F 28 Golden Valley MN 507 / 6031 119 / 3770 22 / 759 1:40:29
15301 Kyle Sobota M 30 Shakopee MN 508 / 6031 389 / 2257 83 / 420 1:40:30
15616 Clem Foltz M 19 St Paul MN 509 / 6031 390 / 2257 13 / 52 1:40:31
12861 Lindsay Block F 25 St Paul MN 510 / 6031 120 / 3770 23 / 759 1:40:32
14720 Joy Keller F 39 Deer Park WI 511 / 6031 121 / 3770 36 / 714 1:40:33
11539 Jacob Ricks M 29 Lake City MN 512 / 6031 391 / 2257 64 / 340 1:40:35
12435 Jess Quaid M 38 Elk River MN 513 / 6031 392 / 2257 84 / 427 1:40:35
11905 Micah Roberts M 37 Eden Prairie MN 514 / 6031 393 / 2257 85 / 427 1:40:38
15666 Chuck McBeain M 39 Rosemount MN 515 / 6031 394 / 2257 86 / 427 1:40:38
9150 Kelly Bergan M 35 Edina MN 516 / 6031 395 / 2257 87 / 427 1:40:42
15018 Ross Jacobson M 47 Cottage Grove MN 517 / 6031 396 / 2257 45 / 241 1:40:42
12768 Jacob Dettmann M 31 Minneapolis MN 518 / 6031 397 / 2257 84 / 420 1:40:43
15167 David Iacono M 51 Edina MN 519 / 6031 398 / 2257 27 / 147 1:40:44
11241 Richard Van Patten M 52 Elk River MN 520 / 6031 399 / 2257 28 / 147 1:40:45
15058 Amy Engnes F 40 Bay City WI 521 / 6031 122 / 3770 13 / 519 1:40:46
15792 Tom Metzger M 44 Brooklyn Park MN 522 / 6031 400 / 2257 46 / 370 1:40:47
12561 Andrew Fullenkamp M 27 Minneaoplis MN 523 / 6031 401 / 2257 65 / 340 1:40:51
11814 Amy Dworak F 26 Minneapolis MN 524 / 6031 123 / 3770 24 / 759 1:40:54
13932 Leala Wegwerth F 30 Maplewood MN 525 / 6031 124 / 3770 23 / 787 1:40:54
10882 Kelly Quirk F 32 Minneapolis MN 526 / 6031 125 / 3770 24 / 787 1:40:56
15954 Chris Lyon M 31 St Paul MN 527 / 6031 402 / 2257 85 / 420 1:40:57
13297 Mike Joyce M 51 Woodbury MN 528 / 6031 403 / 2257 29 / 147 1:40:58
12463 Patrick Soli M 45 Ham Lake MN 529 / 6031 404 / 2257 46 / 241 1:40:58
15660 Stefanie Rose F 43 White Bear Lake MN 530 / 6031 126 / 3770 14 / 519 1:41:00
11688 Tina Daniels F 37 Rochester MN 531 / 6031 127 / 3770 37 / 714 1:41:00
15652 Chris Kalgren M 32 New Hope MN 532 / 6031 405 / 2257 86 / 420 1:41:01
15477 Jana Curiel F 39 Oakdale MN 533 / 6031 128 / 3770 38 / 714 1:41:02
11112 Bill Scott M 46 Rosemount MN 534 / 6031 406 / 2257 47 / 241 1:41:02
10804 Andrew Krech M 31 Maplewood MN 535 / 6031 407 / 2257 87 / 420 1:41:03
12091 Robert Soli M 48 Dayton MN 536 / 6031 408 / 2257 48 / 241 1:41:03
9237 Laura Haraldson F 31 Maplewood MN 537 / 6031 129 / 3770 25 / 787 1:41:04
9632 John Devine M 57 Shakopee MN 538 / 6031 409 / 2257 7 / 81 1:41:05
15525 Jason Day M 26 Chicago IL 539 / 6031 410 / 2257 66 / 340 1:41:06
13207 Richard Boerner M 48 Chaska MN 540 / 6031 411 / 2257 49 / 241 1:41:08
11727 Billy Wermerskirchen M 42 Shakopee MN 541 / 6031 412 / 2257 47 / 370 1:41:09
13296 Nate West M 34 Lino Lakes MN 542 / 6031 413 / 2257 88 / 420 1:41:10
16284 Laura Smith F 22 Eden Prairie MN 543 / 6031 130 / 3770 19 / 458 1:41:11
9287 Allison Lozano F 38 Lake Elmo MN 544 / 6031 131 / 3770 39 / 714 1:41:13
12344 Zach Zimmermann M 25 Chanhassen MN 545 / 6031 414 / 2257 67 / 340 1:41:14
9303 Jason Migala M 33 Sauk Rapids MN 546 / 6031 415 / 2257 89 / 420 1:41:15
10102 Stephanie Peterson F 36 Apple Valley MN 547 / 6031 132 / 3770 40 / 714 1:41:15
9957 Pher Lois M 21 La Crosse WI 548 / 6031 416 / 2257 24 / 145 1:41:16
10137 Kelli Rengo F 22 La Crosse MN 549 / 6031 133 / 3770 20 / 458 1:41:17
15785 Elaina Schellhaass F 25 St Louis Park MN 550 / 6031 134 / 3770 25 / 759 1:41:18
16022 Michael Huss M 32 St Paul MN 551 / 6031 417 / 2257 90 / 420 1:41:18
14583 Erin Callahan F 33 St Paul MN 552 / 6031 135 / 3770 26 / 787 1:41:20
11251 Lauren Zurek F 23 Minneapolis MN 553 / 6031 136 / 3770 21 / 458 1:41:21
12228 Sandy Audette F 36 St Paul MN 554 / 6031 137 / 3770 41 / 714 1:41:21
10699 Chris Nigbur M 40 Shakopee MN 555 / 6031 418 / 2257 48 / 370 1:41:22
15738 Joe Karnes M 38 Eagan MN 556 / 6031 419 / 2257 88 / 427 1:41:23
11400 Andrea Jones F 33 St Paul MN 557 / 6031 138 / 3770 27 / 787 1:41:24
11178 Kris Beach F 43 Jordan MN 558 / 6031 139 / 3770 15 / 519 1:41:24
12593 Michael Rothbauer M 38 Corcoran MN 559 / 6031 420 / 2257 89 / 427 1:41:24
11130 Susan Engelhart F 36 Jordan MN 560 / 6031 140 / 3770 42 / 714 1:41:24
10225 Lance Stendal M 42 Plymouth MN 561 / 6031 421 / 2257 49 / 370 1:41:25
14103 Jennifer Reinertson F 33 Apple Valley MN 562 / 6031 141 / 3770 28 / 787 1:41:27
16041 Corey Scott M 39 Plymouth MN 563 / 6031 422 / 2257 90 / 427 1:41:27
14027 Nik Nayar M 40 Plymouth MN 564 / 6031 423 / 2257 50 / 370 1:41:29
14610 Kevin Raasch M 50 Colleen Raasch MN 565 / 6031 424 / 2257 30 / 147 1:41:30
14112 Donn MacDonald M 36 St Paul MN 566 / 6031 425 / 2257 91 / 427 1:41:31
12920 Curt Billmeyer M 51 Plymouth MN 567 / 6031 426 / 2257 31 / 147 1:41:31
13217 Jason Kropelnicki M 33 Hastings MN 568 / 6031 427 / 2257 91 / 420 1:41:33
14843 Craig Schaler M 32 Eagan MN 569 / 6031 428 / 2257 92 / 420 1:41:34
15987 Dave Moore M 45 Minneapolis MN 570 / 6031 429 / 2257 50 / 241 1:41:39
10206 Daniel Slattery M 28 Minneapolis MN 571 / 6031 430 / 2257 68 / 340 1:41:40
13759 Steve Heidbrider M 33 Hampton MN 572 / 6031 431 / 2257 93 / 420 1:41:41
13968 Sean Gibson M 37 Inver Grove Hts MN 573 / 6031 432 / 2257 92 / 427 1:41:41
14743 Emily Allen F 28 Bloomington MN 574 / 6031 142 / 3770 26 / 759 1:41:41
14250 Aimee Brugler F 42 New Richmond WI 575 / 6031 143 / 3770 16 / 519 1:41:44
13027 Adam Rice M 27 Duluth MN 576 / 6031 433 / 2257 69 / 340 1:41:47
10255 Jenny Thacker F 37 Lakeville MN 577 / 6031 144 / 3770 43 / 714 1:41:47
14048 Greg Engel M 55 Plymouth MN 578 / 6031 434 / 2257 8 / 81 1:41:47
13709 Drew Avery M 48 East Bethel MN 579 / 6031 435 / 2257 51 / 241 1:41:49
15907 Michael Korpela M 39 Ashland WI 580 / 6031 436 / 2257 93 / 427 1:41:50
10923 Bronson Mulleitner M 28 Minneapolis MN 581 / 6031 437 / 2257 70 / 340 1:41:51
15765 Joel Artmann M 37 Elk River MN 582 / 6031 438 / 2257 94 / 427 1:41:51
13121 Flo Lott F 41 Gimli MB 583 / 6031 145 / 3770 17 / 519 1:41:52
14774 Brigid Ryan-Ling F 33 St Paul MN 584 / 6031 146 / 3770 29 / 787 1:41:53
15504 Douglas McGrath M 26 Robbinsdale MN 585 / 6031 439 / 2257 71 / 340 1:41:53
15998 Neil McKay M 29 Apple Valley MN 586 / 6031 440 / 2257 72 / 340 1:41:53
11524 Brian Hilliard M 37 Lakeville MN 587 / 6031 441 / 2257 95 / 427 1:41:54
15879 Heather Brook F 25 Minneapolis MN 588 / 6031 147 / 3770 27 / 759 1:41:54
14080 Dustin Handrich M 26 Eden Prairie MN 589 / 6031 442 / 2257 73 / 340 1:41:54
9112 Brian Nordling M 41 Prior Lake MN 590 / 6031 443 / 2257 51 / 370 1:41:55
14681 Ryan Diepenbrock M 31 Rushford MN 591 / 6031 444 / 2257 94 / 420 1:41:57
11093 Tony Nugteren M 37 St Louis Park MN 592 / 6031 445 / 2257 96 / 427 1:41:59
15025 Eric Roling M 42 Brooklyn Park MN 593 / 6031 446 / 2257 52 / 370 1:42:00
14766 Matt Muhlbauer M 33 Eden Prairie MN 594 / 6031 447 / 2257 95 / 420 1:42:01
12621 Julia Roberts F 29 Woodbury MN 595 / 6031 148 / 3770 28 / 759 1:42:01
10073 Paul Olson M 38 Woodbury MN 597 / 6031 449 / 2257 97 / 427 1:42:02
12495 Stephen McHale M 26 Minneapolis MN 596 / 6031 448 / 2257 74 / 340 1:42:02
9778 Adam Hesselroth M 30 Woodbury MN 598 / 6031 450 / 2257 96 / 420 1:42:02
11934 Matthew Dooley M 40 Plymouth MN 599 / 6031 451 / 2257 53 / 370 1:42:02
15882 Christian Johnson M 39 Edina MN 600 / 6031 452 / 2257 98 / 427 1:42:03
12338 Timothy Anderson M 29 Shakopee MN 601 / 6031 453 / 2257 75 / 340 1:42:05
11006 Daniel Cook M 29 Minneapolis MN 602 / 6031 454 / 2257 76 / 340 1:42:06
11262 Hailee Meisterling F 32 Lake Elmo MN 603 / 6031 149 / 3770 30 / 787 1:42:07
10363 Andrew Zimmer M 31 Shakopee MN 604 / 6031 455 / 2257 97 / 420 1:42:07
13875 Maggie Joyce F 22 Madison WI 605 / 6031 150 / 3770 22 / 458 1:42:10
15354 Zachary Herbst M 36 Minneapolis MN 606 / 6031 456 / 2257 99 / 427 1:42:11
9553 Jennifer Buseman F 25 Montevideo MN 607 / 6031 151 / 3770 29 / 759 1:42:11
15877 Robert Hutchinson M 44 Maple Grove MN 608 / 6031 457 / 2257 54 / 370 1:42:12
12217 Brett Krohn M 47 Monticello MN 609 / 6031 458 / 2257 52 / 241 1:42:13
15621 Jeff Bursik M 25 Woodbury MN 610 / 6031 459 / 2257 77 / 340 1:42:15
10308 Philip Wandrei M 48 Edina MN 611 / 6031 460 / 2257 53 / 241 1:42:16
13440 Mark Putaski M 44 St Paul MN 612 / 6031 461 / 2257 55 / 370 1:42:17
10539 Reed Flathmann M 28 Minneapolis MN 613 / 6031 462 / 2257 78 / 340 1:42:18
15140 Traci Vercande F 48 Robins IA 614 / 6031 152 / 3770 4 / 273 1:42:19
15764 Corey Burton M 37 Roberts WI 615 / 6031 463 / 2257 100 / 427 1:42:19
13132 Corey Gellner M 41 Victoria MN 616 / 6031 464 / 2257 56 / 370 1:42:20
15628 Betsy Hoel F 37 White Bear Lake MN 617 / 6031 153 / 3770 44 / 714 1:42:22
13675 Kendra Stettler F 24 Hasting MN 618 / 6031 154 / 3770 23 / 458 1:42:24
13821 Amy Bakke F 40 New Richmond WI 619 / 6031 155 / 3770 18 / 519 1:42:25
13635 Colleen Pond F 34 Savage MN 620 / 6031 156 / 3770 31 / 787 1:42:28
11242 Sarah Roque F 28 Eden Prairie MN 621 / 6031 157 / 3770 30 / 759 1:42:29
13608 Michel Michno M 49 Minneapolis MN 622 / 6031 465 / 2257 54 / 241 1:42:29
13637 Andy Pond M 37 Savage MN 623 / 6031 466 / 2257 101 / 427 1:42:30
15696 Brian Kroshus M 48 Bismarck ND 624 / 6031 467 / 2257 55 / 241 1:42:31
14178 Erik Nelson M 24 Chanhassen MN 625 / 6031 468 / 2257 25 / 145 1:42:34
11797 Rick Olson M 39 Blaine MN 626 / 6031 469 / 2257 102 / 427 1:42:35
15421 Brian Cade M 38 Lakeville MN 627 / 6031 470 / 2257 103 / 427 1:42:35
10967 Patrick Smith M 32 Minneapolis MN 628 / 6031 471 / 2257 98 / 420 1:42:37
11250 Melissa Sailor F 25 Ramsey MN 629 / 6031 158 / 3770 31 / 759 1:42:37
8185 Carol Hentges F 51 Eagan MN 630 / 6031 159 / 3770 3 / 138 1:42:38
14709 Whitney Hough F 25 St Paul MN 631 / 6031 160 / 3770 32 / 759 1:42:39
10743 Sara Merritt F 23 Minneapolis MN 633 / 6031 162 / 3770 24 / 458 1:42:41
10189 Shannon Sheedy F 39 Shorewood MN 632 / 6031 161 / 3770 45 / 714 1:42:41
11950 Heidi Schuchman F 35 Minneapolis MN 634 / 6031 163 / 3770 46 / 714 1:42:41
15022 Thomas Schraufnagel M 56 Blaine MN 635 / 6031 472 / 2257 9 / 81 1:42:42
15507 Brian Mann M 32 New Hope MN 636 / 6031 473 / 2257 99 / 420 1:42:42
10149 Paul Roach M 45 Shorewood MN 637 / 6031 474 / 2257 56 / 241 1:42:43
14143 Chad Kamann M 39 Carver MN 638 / 6031 475 / 2257 104 / 427 1:42:44
10556 William Gallagher M 43 St Michael MN 639 / 6031 476 / 2257 57 / 370 1:42:44
15736 Craig Maddigan M 40 Cottage Grove MN 640 / 6031 477 / 2257 58 / 370 1:42:45
14193 Chelsey Paulson F 28 St Louis Park MN 641 / 6031 164 / 3770 33 / 759 1:42:45
10928 Paul Peltier M 43 Stacy MN 642 / 6031 478 / 2257 59 / 370 1:42:46
13104 Simon Anderson M 22 Fargo ND 643 / 6031 479 / 2257 26 / 145 1:42:46
15466 Eric Normen M 36 Plymouth MN 644 / 6031 480 / 2257 105 / 427 1:42:46
14410 Joni Hamilton F 28 Bloomingdale IL 645 / 6031 165 / 3770 34 / 759 1:42:46
10901 John Frost M 39 Burnsville MN 646 / 6031 481 / 2257 106 / 427 1:42:48
9739 Patrick Hagan M 58 Minneapolis MN 647 / 6031 482 / 2257 10 / 81 1:42:48
16264 Mai Richards F 20 St Paul MN 648 / 6031 166 / 3770 25 / 458 1:42:52
9534 Robert Britain M 54 Wayzata MN 649 / 6031 483 / 2257 32 / 147 1:42:55
16129 Michael Kohout M 44 Apple Valley MN 650 / 6031 484 / 2257 60 / 370 1:42:56
12481 Joseph Wilson M 28 Minneapolis MN 651 / 6031 485 / 2257 79 / 340 1:42:56
11983 Deborah Thell F 42 St Cloud MN 652 / 6031 167 / 3770 19 / 519 1:42:57
11571 Elizabeth Larson F 28 St Paul MN 653 / 6031 168 / 3770 35 / 759 1:42:57
14104 Karen Sams F 32 Plymouth MN 654 / 6031 169 / 3770 32 / 787 1:42:58
9479 Devin Beggs M 27 St Paul MN 655 / 6031 486 / 2257 80 / 340 1:42:58
10807 Joe Stinson M 14 Plymouth MN 656 / 6031 487 / 2257 14 / 52 1:42:58
14472 Eric Klimpke M 35 Maple Grove MN 657 / 6031 488 / 2257 107 / 427 1:43:00
11018 Jason Sheard M 41 Maple Grove MN 658 / 6031 489 / 2257 61 / 370 1:43:01
14019 David Olson M 43 Burnsville MN 659 / 6031 490 / 2257 62 / 370 1:43:01
10830 Peter Wratkowski M 32 Eagan MN 660 / 6031 491 / 2257 100 / 420 1:43:02
14470 Siri Thompson F 33 Maple Grove MN 661 / 6031 170 / 3770 33 / 787 1:43:03
13876 Sara Sykes F 30 Eden Prairie MN 662 / 6031 171 / 3770 34 / 787 1:43:03
10643 Susanne Overson F 33 Minneapolis MN 663 / 6031 172 / 3770 35 / 787 1:43:04
14552 Ann Steingraeber F 29 St Paul MN 664 / 6031 173 / 3770 36 / 759 1:43:05
10263 Christin Tiegs-Heiden F 29 Rochester MN 665 / 6031 174 / 3770 37 / 759 1:43:05
10262 Rachel Tiegs F 24 Rochester MN 666 / 6031 175 / 3770 26 / 458 1:43:06
11288 Brian Lewis M 32 Dover MN 667 / 6031 492 / 2257 101 / 420 1:43:06
11182 Chelsea Ihle F 25 Minneapolis MN 668 / 6031 176 / 3770 38 / 759 1:43:06
12609 Brian Thistle M 34 Mounds View MN 669 / 6031 493 / 2257 102 / 420 1:43:07
13441 Kristen Kelley F 32 Hudson WI 670 / 6031 177 / 3770 36 / 787 1:43:08
12266 Eric Peterson M 44 St Paul MN 671 / 6031 494 / 2257 63 / 370 1:43:08
13366 Amy Bender F 41 Woodbury MN 672 / 6031 178 / 3770 20 / 519 1:43:10
10026 Scott Moormann M 35 Albertville MN 673 / 6031 495 / 2257 108 / 427 1:43:12
9397 Hans-Jurgen Van Heteran-Free M 47 Prior Lake MN 674 / 6031 496 / 2257 57 / 241 1:43:13
15009 Mike Knox M 31 St Paul MN 675 / 6031 497 / 2257 103 / 420 1:43:13
11061 Bryce Hanstad M 25 St Louis Park MN 676 / 6031 498 / 2257 81 / 340 1:43:13
9267 Kurt Knox M 40 Waconia MN 677 / 6031 499 / 2257 64 / 370 1:43:14
15898 Nicholas Beebe M 32 Baldwin WI 678 / 6031 500 / 2257 104 / 420 1:43:15
12406 Jeanne Woestman F 49 Galesville WI 679 / 6031 179 / 3770 5 / 273 1:43:16
15364 Paul Eichstaedt M 42 Blaine ME 680 / 6031 501 / 2257 65 / 370 1:43:16
15887 Mark Holtan M 32 St Paul MN 681 / 6031 502 / 2257 105 / 420 1:43:16
10216 Erich Spannuth M 38 Minneapolis MN 683 / 6031 504 / 2257 109 / 427 1:43:23
13108 Kelly Landsberger M 34 Hastings MN 682 / 6031 503 / 2257 106 / 420 1:43:23
15935 David Gantz M 53 Brooklyn Park MN 684 / 6031 505 / 2257 33 / 147 1:43:23
13538 Dave Cowles M 45 Zimmerman MN 685 / 6031 506 / 2257 58 / 241 1:43:23
14248 Dan Woods M 38 New Hope MN 686 / 6031 507 / 2257 110 / 427 1:43:24
13883 Carrie Lura F 43 Victoria MN 687 / 6031 180 / 3770 21 / 519 1:43:25
12619 Candice Fieldman F 37 Minnetonka MN 688 / 6031 181 / 3770 47 / 714 1:43:26
11991 David Peterson M 44 Eagan MN 689 / 6031 508 / 2257 66 / 370 1:43:27
10558 Eric Roesner M 37 Minnetonka MN 690 / 6031 509 / 2257 111 / 427 1:43:27
9595 Clay Cooper M 20 Northfield MN 691 / 6031 510 / 2257 27 / 145 1:43:27
14559 Alice Lehman F 24 Minneapolis MN 692 / 6031 182 / 3770 27 / 458 1:43:27
12429 Kari Beck F 33 St Michael MN 693 / 6031 183 / 3770 37 / 787 1:43:29
14269 Zach McCabe M 37 Hudson WI 694 / 6031 511 / 2257 112 / 427 1:43:29
9684 Mike Flahaven M 43 Elk River MN 695 / 6031 512 / 2257 67 / 370 1:43:30
15233 Stacey Goerdt F 32 Circle Pines MN 696 / 6031 184 / 3770 38 / 787 1:43:30
15938 Jordan Oelschlager M 22 Woodbury MN 697 / 6031 513 / 2257 28 / 145 1:43:30
12497 Lawrence Gray M 63 Roseville MN 698 / 6031 514 / 2257 4 / 24 1:43:30
11977 Goeran Walther M 40 Plymounth MN 699 / 6031 515 / 2257 68 / 370 1:43:30
10509 Michael Mathsen M 26 New Brighton MN 700 / 6031 516 / 2257 82 / 340 1:43:31
13716 Stephanie Hoff F 32 Somerset WI 701 / 6031 185 / 3770 39 / 787 1:43:31
11965 Alex Lindemann M 24 Minneapolis MN 702 / 6031 517 / 2257 29 / 145 1:43:31
11777 Kevin McGlauchlen M 48 Inver Grove Hts MN 703 / 6031 518 / 2257 59 / 241 1:43:33
14066 Tyler Savat M 26 Shoreview MN 704 / 6031 519 / 2257 83 / 340 1:43:34
11392 Alexandra Helgeson F 23 North Oaks MN 705 / 6031 186 / 3770 28 / 458 1:43:34
13667 Rich Cockerill M 42 Lakeville MN 706 / 6031 520 / 2257 69 / 370 1:43:36
15184 Megan Green F 23 Minneapolis MN 707 / 6031 187 / 3770 29 / 458 1:43:36
11099 Laura Wagenman F 38 Maple Grove MN 708 / 6031 188 / 3770 48 / 714 1:43:37
14859 Monica Warnert F 22 Minneapolis MN 709 / 6031 189 / 3770 30 / 458 1:43:37
13216 Katie Lynch F 26 Iowa City IA 710 / 6031 190 / 3770 39 / 759 1:43:37
10071 Katie Olson F 30 White Bear Lake MN 711 / 6031 191 / 3770 40 / 787 1:43:38
14091 Whitney Vacek F 18 Minneapolis MN 712 / 6031 192 / 3770 5 / 64 1:43:39
12142 Eric Larson M 38 Centerville MN 713 / 6031 521 / 2257 113 / 427 1:43:41
10978 Kyle Cordry M 24 St Cloud MN 714 / 6031 522 / 2257 30 / 145 1:43:41
12694 Christina Pristash F 34 Eyota MN 715 / 6031 193 / 3770 41 / 787 1:43:43
11530 Tyler Wear M 14 Apple Valley MN 716 / 6031 523 / 2257 15 / 52 1:43:43
12287 Kyle Sounhein M 29 Coralville IA 717 / 6031 524 / 2257 84 / 340 1:43:44
14507 Jena Rogers F 28 Eden Prairie MN 718 / 6031 194 / 3770 40 / 759 1:43:45
10640 Chelsea Unold F 25 Minneapolis MN 719 / 6031 195 / 3770 41 / 759 1:43:45
15108 Daniel Hobbs M 27 Minneapolis MN 720 / 6031 525 / 2257 85 / 340 1:43:46
11845 Lisa Zarda F 25 Antigo WI 721 / 6031 196 / 3770 42 / 759 1:43:49
14625 Erin Basavage F 37 Farmington MN 722 / 6031 197 / 3770 49 / 714 1:43:50
10112 Ridge Pidde F 36 Bloomington MN 723 / 6031 198 / 3770 50 / 714 1:43:51
9800 Jerry House M 65 Woodbury MN 724 / 6031 526 / 2257 1 / 7 1:43:51
12545 Lori Harley F 46 Forest Lake MN 725 / 6031 199 / 3770 6 / 273 1:43:52
15897 Timothy Bowman M 48 St Louis Park MN 726 / 6031 527 / 2257 60 / 241 1:43:52
9830 Brent Johnson M 31 Minneapolis MN 727 / 6031 528 / 2257 107 / 420 1:43:55
10721 Jennifer Mader F 39 Hugo MN 728 / 6031 200 / 3770 51 / 714 1:43:56
13788 Aaron Crosby M 24 St Paul MN 729 / 6031 529 / 2257 31 / 145 1:43:56
10832 Amy Lueders F 30 Minneapolis MN 730 / 6031 201 / 3770 42 / 787 1:43:56
15858 Jeremy Mikel M 34 Little Falls MN 731 / 6031 530 / 2257 108 / 420 1:43:56
15201 Graham Wright M 38 St Paul MN 732 / 6031 531 / 2257 114 / 427 1:43:57
9532 Maura Brink F 33 Falcon Heights MN 733 / 6031 202 / 3770 43 / 787 1:43:57
13848 Trish Flint F 35 Centerville MN 734 / 6031 203 / 3770 52 / 714 1:43:58
15357 Chris Heideman M 33 Eagan MN 735 / 6031 532 / 2257 109 / 420 1:43:59
11246 Jason Virkus M 40 Coon Rapids MN 736 / 6031 533 / 2257 70 / 370 1:43:59
14457 Tim Ruff M 47 Savage MN 737 / 6031 534 / 2257 61 / 241 1:43:59
10068 Aaron Olson M 30 White Bear Lake MN 738 / 6031 535 / 2257 110 / 420 1:44:00
14807 Christopher Judas M 33 St Paul MN 739 / 6031 536 / 2257 111 / 420 1:44:01
16018 Derrick Schroeder M 33 Crystal MN 740 / 6031 537 / 2257 112 / 420 1:44:02
10947 Stephen Gillmore M 37 Minneapolis MN 741 / 6031 538 / 2257 115 / 427 1:44:04
14192 Daniel Fritzen M 35 Prior Lake MN 742 / 6031 539 / 2257 116 / 427 1:44:04
12737 Robert Laue M 51 St Louis Park MN 743 / 6031 540 / 2257 34 / 147 1:44:06
16025 Carter Genrick M 16 Savage MN 744 / 6031 541 / 2257 16 / 52 1:44:06
15446 Allison Offerman F 33 Woodbury MN 745 / 6031 204 / 3770 44 / 787 1:44:06
13879 Mike Basel M 35 Blaine MN 746 / 6031 542 / 2257 117 / 427 1:44:07
13866 Jayson Wade M 27 Shoreview MN 747 / 6031 543 / 2257 86 / 340 1:44:08
15819 Kevin Margetts M 37 Eagan MN 748 / 6031 544 / 2257 118 / 427 1:44:10
13543 Nick St. Martin M 25 Minneapolis MN 749 / 6031 545 / 2257 87 / 340 1:44:10
11025 Hillary Gokey F 40 Maple Grove MN 750 / 6031 205 / 3770 22 / 519 1:44:10
14253 Jeremy Mickelson M 39 Plymouth MN 751 / 6031 546 / 2257 119 / 427 1:44:10
14880 Sara Petersen F 31 New Richmond WI 752 / 6031 206 / 3770 45 / 787 1:44:10
13420 Heidi Harer F 25 Gettysburg SD 753 / 6031 207 / 3770 43 / 759 1:44:10
9421 Eric Adair M 41 Hugo MN 754 / 6031 547 / 2257 71 / 370 1:44:11
12764 Tim Schoenert M 41 Coon Rapids MN 755 / 6031 548 / 2257 72 / 370 1:44:11
15144 Kealy Malmgren F 41 Minneapolis MN 756 / 6031 208 / 3770 23 / 519 1:44:11
14834 Dylan Rudningen M 12 Maple Grove MN 757 / 6031 549 / 2257 17 / 52 1:44:11
9444 Wendy Anderson F 59 Faribault MN 758 / 6031 209 / 3770 2 / 43 1:44:15
15634 Christian Taylor F 29 Germantown MD 759 / 6031 210 / 3770 44 / 759 1:44:15
11066 Judd Garbina M 33 Bloomington MS 760 / 6031 550 / 2257 113 / 420 1:44:17
10925 Adam Hertzberg M 33 Minneapolis MN 761 / 6031 551 / 2257 114 / 420 1:44:17
10752 Jason Lybarger M 25 Eau Claire WI 762 / 6031 552 / 2257 88 / 340 1:44:18
12972 Allison Hannon F 29 Minneapolis MN 763 / 6031 211 / 3770 45 / 759 1:44:20
11924 Julie Kendrick F 32 Minnetrista MN 764 / 6031 212 / 3770 46 / 787 1:44:22
16054 Kurt Bruhn M 44 Buffalo MN 765 / 6031 553 / 2257 73 / 370 1:44:22
12445 Brad Paulson M 37 Farmington MN 766 / 6031 554 / 2257 120 / 427 1:44:23
11374 Nicholas Fox M 29 Minneapolis MN 767 / 6031 555 / 2257 89 / 340 1:44:23
13645 Troy Titus M 48 Owatonna MN 768 / 6031 556 / 2257 62 / 241 1:44:24
12848 Katherine Thormodsgard F 32 Chaska MN 769 / 6031 213 / 3770 47 / 787 1:44:24
10963 Sheila Engert F 45 Woodbury MN 770 / 6031 214 / 3770 7 / 273 1:44:26
10854 Kate Elahi F 23 Minneapolis MN 771 / 6031 215 / 3770 31 / 458 1:44:27
15347 Kacie Larson F 33 Minneapolis MN 772 / 6031 216 / 3770 48 / 787 1:44:29
10092 N. Dana Paulson M 44 Maple Grove MN 773 / 6031 557 / 2257 74 / 370 1:44:30
10049 Heidi Nickel F 41 Plymouth MN 774 / 6031 217 / 3770 24 / 519 1:44:30
15182 Yaniha Caldwell F 34 Brooklyn Park MN 775 / 6031 218 / 3770 49 / 787 1:44:30
11218 Audra Hovick F 27 St Louis Park MN 776 / 6031 219 / 3770 46 / 759 1:44:30
11482 Peter Schroeder M 47 Edina MN 777 / 6031 558 / 2257 63 / 241 1:44:32
15846 Laura Klein F 40 Elk River MN 778 / 6031 220 / 3770 25 / 519 1:44:32
12479 Sean McAfee M 41 Woodbury MN 779 / 6031 559 / 2257 75 / 370 1:44:33
12082 Hillary Glass F 32 Stillwater MN 780 / 6031 221 / 3770 50 / 787 1:44:34
13212 Lori Sydow F 39 Elk River MN 781 / 6031 222 / 3770 53 / 714 1:44:35
15251 Mike Kaiser M 48 Forest Lake MN 782 / 6031 560 / 2257 64 / 241 1:44:37
10395 Brian Mojica M 38 Minneapolis MN 783 / 6031 561 / 2257 121 / 427 1:44:37
13699 Robert Lyng M 54 Burnsville MN 784 / 6031 562 / 2257 35 / 147 1:44:37
14906 Christopher Davis M 52 St Anthony MN 785 / 6031 563 / 2257 36 / 147 1:44:37
10979 Jeff Scripter M 26 Minneapolis MN 786 / 6031 564 / 2257 90 / 340 1:44:38
13377 Douglas Lyle M 38 Beresford SD 787 / 6031 565 / 2257 122 / 427 1:44:39
13861 Heidi Knight F 48 Mound MN 788 / 6031 223 / 3770 8 / 273 1:44:40
10140 Peter Ribotto M 55 Savage MN 789 / 6031 566 / 2257 11 / 81 1:44:41
13190 Jeff Deitch M 32 Stillwater MN 790 / 6031 567 / 2257 115 / 420 1:44:41
15547 Sara Halverson F 26 791 / 6031 224 / 3770 47 / 759 1:44:42
14588 Doug Walton M 53 Maple Grove MN 792 / 6031 568 / 2257 37 / 147 1:44:42
9780 Flavel Heyman M 27 Minneapolis MN 793 / 6031 569 / 2257 91 / 340 1:44:45
10156 Philip Ruce M 35 Minneapolis MN 794 / 6031 570 / 2257 123 / 427 1:44:48
9629 Sarah Desmet F 30 Savage MN 795 / 6031 225 / 3770 51 / 787 1:44:48
16107 Rick Joos M 49 Eden Prairie MN 796 / 6031 571 / 2257 65 / 241 1:44:49
11828 Else Goll F 31 Wayzata MN 797 / 6031 226 / 3770 52 / 787 1:44:51
13012 Charles Mosner M 30 Minneapolis MN 798 / 6031 572 / 2257 116 / 420 1:44:51
9458 Alexander Lekah M 43 Apple Valley MN 799 / 6031 573 / 2257 76 / 370 1:44:51
12669 Dan Stone M 55 Maple Grove MN 800 / 6031 574 / 2257 12 / 81 1:44:52
16239 Philip Knutson M 30 Bemidji MN 801 / 6031 575 / 2257 117 / 420 1:44:53
16209 Bethany Fast F 27 St Paul MN 802 / 6031 227 / 3770 48 / 759 1:44:53
10898 Nicole Moore F 42 Andover MN 803 / 6031 228 / 3770 26 / 519 1:44:54
9077 Michaela Benson F 24 Wayzata MN 804 / 6031 229 / 3770 32 / 458 1:44:54
16060 Jen Kerwin F 34 Sunnyvale CA 805 / 6031 230 / 3770 53 / 787 1:44:55
11963 Jeff Wright M 32 St Paul MN 806 / 6031 576 / 2257 118 / 420 1:44:55
14071 Terry Cheng M 55 Plymouth MN 807 / 6031 577 / 2257 13 / 81 1:44:55
15518 Jennifer Holte F 38 Annandale MN 808 / 6031 231 / 3770 54 / 714 1:44:57
10365 Jane Deppert F 45 White Bear Lake MN 809 / 6031 232 / 3770 9 / 273 1:44:58
9437 Chris Anderson M 34 Rochester MN 810 / 6031 578 / 2257 119 / 420 1:44:58
15742 Josh Bushard M 38 Woodbury MN 811 / 6031 579 / 2257 124 / 427 1:44:58
11209 John Ayres M 53 Eau Claire WI 812 / 6031 580 / 2257 38 / 147 1:44:58
13798 Rita Siverhus F 46 Lake Prior MN 813 / 6031 233 / 3770 10 / 273 1:44:59
15746 Rick Muellner M 57 Woodbury MN 814 / 6031 581 / 2257 14 / 81 1:44:59
15333 Jordan Sogn M 37 Burnsville MN 815 / 6031 582 / 2257 125 / 427 1:45:00
13553 Naoise Koster F 35 Eden Praire MN 816 / 6031 234 / 3770 55 / 714 1:45:00
10726 Daniel Simmer M 34 Minneapolis MN 817 / 6031 583 / 2257 120 / 420 1:45:00
16136 Elysia Neubert F 30 Fargo ND 818 / 6031 235 / 3770 54 / 787 1:45:01
13550 Mike McClure M 40 Apple Valley MN 819 / 6031 584 / 2257 77 / 370 1:45:02
10292 Dan Vogtman M 37 Maple Grove MN 820 / 6031 585 / 2257 126 / 427 1:45:03
11974 Kimberly Ault F 31 Plymouth MN 821 / 6031 236 / 3770 55 / 787 1:45:05
13328 Laura Capelle F 26 St Cloud MN 822 / 6031 237 / 3770 49 / 759 1:45:05
15558 Dan Wrobleski M 45 Maple Grove MN 823 / 6031 586 / 2257 66 / 241 1:45:09
10229 Marni Storey F 39 Plymouth MN 825 / 6031 239 / 3770 57 / 714 1:45:10
15659 Jennifer McBeain F 39 Rosemount MN 824 / 6031 238 / 3770 56 / 714 1:45:10
14530 Matt Earhart M 39 Plymouth MN 826 / 6031 587 / 2257 127 / 427 1:45:11
12554 Patricia Langum F 51 Maple Grove MN 827 / 6031 240 / 3770 4 / 138 1:45:11
16183 William Leader M 32 St Paul MN 828 / 6031 588 / 2257 121 / 420 1:45:12
11147 Chris Ferguson M 35 Minneapolis MN 829 / 6031 589 / 2257 128 / 427 1:45:12
9703 Riley Gardner M 15 Willmar MN 830 / 6031 590 / 2257 18 / 52 1:45:12
15173 Dale Kolstad M 36 Hugo MN 831 / 6031 591 / 2257 129 / 427 1:45:12
13292 Ellie Barczak F 24 Madison WI 832 / 6031 241 / 3770 33 / 458 1:45:12
11730 Emily Ertel F 37 Prior Lake MN 833 / 6031 242 / 3770 58 / 714 1:45:13
12326 John Burnes M 41 Coon Rapids MN 834 / 6031 592 / 2257 78 / 370 1:45:14
13156 Tom Brotherston M 47 Winnipeg MB 835 / 6031 593 / 2257 67 / 241 1:45:17
9008 Olivia Christensen F 32 Lime Springs IA 836 / 6031 243 / 3770 56 / 787 1:45:17
12611 Julia Quindlen F 22 Minneapolis MN 837 / 6031 244 / 3770 34 / 458 1:45:19
10910 Austin Gomes M 27 Minneapolis MN 838 / 6031 594 / 2257 92 / 340 1:45:19
11705 Deidre Rehfeld F 39 Woodbury MN 839 / 6031 245 / 3770 59 / 714 1:45:22
14436 Michael Risk M 41 Minneapolis MN 840 / 6031 595 / 2257 79 / 370 1:45:22
12442 Jay Shaeffer M 43 Lincoln NE 841 / 6031 596 / 2257 80 / 370 1:45:24
14678 Mark Riebe M 43 Maplewood MN 842 / 6031 597 / 2257 81 / 370 1:45:26
13327 Mark Cameron M 34 New Prague MN 843 / 6031 598 / 2257 122 / 420 1:45:28
12981 Jessica Isabella F 28 Burnsville MN 844 / 6031 246 / 3770 50 / 759 1:45:30
15355 Jennifer Britton F 39 Eden Prairie MN 845 / 6031 247 / 3770 60 / 714 1:45:30
10465 Mattie Anheluk F 29 Minneapolis MN 846 / 6031 248 / 3770 51 / 759 1:45:30
16174 Scott Forster M 27 Minnetonka MN 847 / 6031 599 / 2257 93 / 340 1:45:31
15012 Deb McGee F 40 Eden Prairie MN 848 / 6031 249 / 3770 27 / 519 1:45:32
15442 Mike Dupasquier M 29 Eden Prairie MN 849 / 6031 600 / 2257 94 / 340 1:45:32
12386 Mark Brandt M 48 St Paul MN 850 / 6031 601 / 2257 68 / 241 1:45:34
14154 Steve Kraus M 42 Rosemount MN 852 / 6031 603 / 2257 82 / 370 1:45:34
12036 Joseph Jeppesen M 57 Chanhassen MN 851 / 6031 602 / 2257 15 / 81 1:45:34
10307 Brady Walz M 35 St Paul MN 853 / 6031 604 / 2257 130 / 427 1:45:35
12926 Brandy Blum F 34 Ironton MN 854 / 6031 250 / 3770 57 / 787 1:45:38
15872 Ann-Kristin Gjertsen F 52 Kolbotn 855 / 6031 251 / 3770 5 / 138 1:45:38
14864 Natalie Droel F 35 New Brighton MN 856 / 6031 252 / 3770 61 / 714 1:45:38
12707 Geoffrey Stankevitz M 35 Orono MN 857 / 6031 605 / 2257 131 / 427 1:45:39
11644 Lisa Pomazal F 32 Eau Claire WI 858 / 6031 253 / 3770 58 / 787 1:45:39
13314 Lance Anderson M 33 Lake Elmo MN 859 / 6031 606 / 2257 123 / 420 1:45:39
15374 Amy Sacks F 27 Wayzata MN 860 / 6031 254 / 3770 52 / 759 1:45:39
12099 Joseph Simma M 36 Minneapolis MN 861 / 6031 607 / 2257 132 / 427 1:45:39
14233 Joel Patterson M 29 Alexandria MN 862 / 6031 608 / 2257 95 / 340 1:45:40
15639 Khoa Nguyen M 34 Minneapolis MN 863 / 6031 609 / 2257 124 / 420 1:45:40
12108 Heidi Thell F 39 Trempealeau WI 864 / 6031 255 / 3770 62 / 714 1:45:41
10299 Christina Wahlstrom F 40 Minneapolis MN 865 / 6031 256 / 3770 28 / 519 1:45:42
10370 Jenny Fettig F 38 Bismarck ND 866 / 6031 257 / 3770 63 / 714 1:45:42
14383 Colleen Simms F 34 Maple Grove MN 867 / 6031 258 / 3770 59 / 787 1:45:43
9850 Denise Kadrlik-Johnson F 31 Eagan MN 868 / 6031 259 / 3770 60 / 787 1:45:44
12201 Sara Taylor F 39 Brainerd MN 869 / 6031 260 / 3770 64 / 714 1:45:45
10796 Rupa Ryan F 29 Minneapolis MN 870 / 6031 261 / 3770 53 / 759 1:45:45
13470 Andres Wiernik M 31 Minneapolis MN 871 / 6031 610 / 2257 125 / 420 1:45:46
11083 Tam Le M 31 Minneapolis MN 872 / 6031 611 / 2257 126 / 420 1:45:46
13523 Kevin Mach M 31 Minneapolis MI 873 / 6031 612 / 2257 127 / 420 1:45:47
11035 Cassandra Urbano F 20 Newport MN 874 / 6031 262 / 3770 35 / 458 1:45:48
12068 Heather Baker F 38 Minneapolis MN 875 / 6031 263 / 3770 65 / 714 1:45:48
11390 Jon Heinz M 33 Plymouth MN 876 / 6031 613 / 2257 128 / 420 1:45:48
10110 Courtney Pickel F 22 Sioux Falls MN 877 / 6031 264 / 3770 36 / 458 1:45:50
10402 Katara Dockendorf F 23 Sartell MN 878 / 6031 265 / 3770 37 / 458 1:45:51
11704 Andrew Maas M 33 Brooklyn Park MN 879 / 6031 614 / 2257 129 / 420 1:45:53
14902 Bradley Close M 44 Orono MN 880 / 6031 615 / 2257 83 / 370 1:45:54
10920 Blair Budlong M 37 St Louis Park MN 881 / 6031 616 / 2257 133 / 427 1:45:54
13017 Jason O'Connor M 31 Roseville MN 882 / 6031 617 / 2257 130 / 420 1:45:54
12074 Jennifer Duronio F 37 Woodbury MN 883 / 6031 266 / 3770 66 / 714 1:45:55
14089 Laura Hoffman F 36 Edina MN 884 / 6031 267 / 3770 67 / 714 1:45:55
13524 Blair Budlong M 37 St Louis Park MN 885 / 6031 618 / 2257 134 / 427 1:45:56
14845 Ronald Armstrong M 38 Chaska MN 886 / 6031 619 / 2257 135 / 427 1:45:57
11873 Henry Webster M 27 Chicago IL 887 / 6031 620 / 2257 96 / 340 1:45:58
9468 Jason Barthelemy M 36 Chaska MN 888 / 6031 621 / 2257 136 / 427 1:45:58
15131 Justin Hogan M 29 Eagan MN 889 / 6031 622 / 2257 97 / 340 1:45:59
13009 Amy Miller F 36 Plymouth MN 890 / 6031 268 / 3770 68 / 714 1:46:01
11276 Amanda Nesbitt F 31 Burnsville MN 891 / 6031 269 / 3770 61 / 787 1:46:01
9528 Benjamin Brent M 31 Ramsey MN 892 / 6031 623 / 2257 131 / 420 1:46:03
13602 Jenni Beesch F 33 Bloomington MN 893 / 6031 270 / 3770 62 / 787 1:46:03
11405 Spencer Keating M 16 Rockford MI 894 / 6031 624 / 2257 19 / 52 1:46:05
15307 Britt Heinz F 29 Minneapolis MN 895 / 6031 271 / 3770 54 / 759 1:46:06
14768 Joanne Schwartz F 45 White Bear Townshi MN 896 / 6031 272 / 3770 11 / 273 1:46:06
12424 Jen Blake F 40 Grand Rapids MN 897 / 6031 273 / 3770 29 / 519 1:46:07
15516 Joe Ruegsegger M 33 Maple Grove MN 898 / 6031 625 / 2257 132 / 420 1:46:07
15382 John Sawtell M 53 Excelsior MN 899 / 6031 626 / 2257 39 / 147 1:46:07
12568 Danielle Frye F 22 Minneapolis MN 900 / 6031 274 / 3770 38 / 458 1:46:08
15126 Robert Warren M 32 St Paul MN 901 / 6031 627 / 2257 133 / 420 1:46:08
11032 Melissa Lewis F 30 Minneapolis MN 902 / 6031 275 / 3770 63 / 787 1:46:11
13807 Jennifer Riegel F 38 Rogers MN 903 / 6031 276 / 3770 69 / 714 1:46:11
10998 Michael Copa M 27 Minneapolis MN 904 / 6031 628 / 2257 98 / 340 1:46:12
11906 Jamie Atkins F 31 Bloomington MN 905 / 6031 277 / 3770 64 / 787 1:46:13
11476 Greg Saunders M 45 Corcoran MN 906 / 6031 629 / 2257 69 / 241 1:46:14
13536 Heather Young F 39 Lakeville MN 907 / 6031 278 / 3770 70 / 714 1:46:14
15973 Michelle Tucker F 37 Victoria MN 908 / 6031 279 / 3770 71 / 714 1:46:15
12637 Dan Lewis M 48 Ham Lake MN 909 / 6031 630 / 2257 70 / 241 1:46:17
13177 Daniel Sampson M 28 Minneapolis MN 910 / 6031 631 / 2257 99 / 340 1:46:17
14368 Todd Lynnes M 30 Farmington MN 911 / 6031 632 / 2257 134 / 420 1:46:19
9944 Ann Lendino F 41 Chaska MN 912 / 6031 280 / 3770 30 / 519 1:46:20
10177 Clare Schmid F 48 Savage MN 913 / 6031 281 / 3770 12 / 273 1:46:21
13682 Kirk Sherman M 55 Wayzata MN 914 / 6031 633 / 2257 16 / 81 1:46:23
14268 Jennifer Mahling-Stadum F 35 Brainerd MN 915 / 6031 282 / 3770 72 / 714 1:46:23
13915 Allison Wideman F 38 Carver MN 916 / 6031 283 / 3770 73 / 714 1:46:24
14911 Elizabeth Swartout F 29 Roseville MN 917 / 6031 284 / 3770 55 / 759 1:46:25
15313 Dave Zimmerman M 32 Burnsville MN 918 / 6031 634 / 2257 135 / 420 1:46:25
12083 Leslie Akram F 37 Buffalo MN 919 / 6031 285 / 3770 74 / 714 1:46:26
13586 Bryan Carow M 41 Lakeville MN 920 / 6031 635 / 2257 84 / 370 1:46:27
10289 Nathan Vikeras M 18 Savage MN 921 / 6031 636 / 2257 20 / 52 1:46:27
11407 Joe Kelzer M 42 New Richmond WI 922 / 6031 637 / 2257 85 / 370 1:46:28
10836 Jessica Manninen F 32 Duluth MN 923 / 6031 286 / 3770 65 / 787 1:46:28
16170 Andrea Hendel F 39 Rogers MN 924 / 6031 287 / 3770 75 / 714 1:46:29
14053 Aimee Lee F 37 Plymouth MN 925 / 6031 288 / 3770 76 / 714 1:46:30
13455 Jered Weber M 27 St Paul MN 926 / 6031 638 / 2257 100 / 340 1:46:30
11916 Jeff Lendino M 41 Chaska MN 927 / 6031 639 / 2257 86 / 370 1:46:30
13560 Shannon Smith F 31 Andover MN 928 / 6031 289 / 3770 66 / 787 1:46:30
13532 Mark Mullenmeister M 34 Woodbury MN 929 / 6031 640 / 2257 136 / 420 1:46:30
12123 Aaron Kapaun M 35 Eagan MN 930 / 6031 641 / 2257 137 / 427 1:46:31
9170 Lisa Burton F 40 Minneapolis MN 931 / 6031 290 / 3770 31 / 519 1:46:32
9014 Jeremy Eaton M 41 Edina MN 932 / 6031 642 / 2257 87 / 370 1:46:34
12909 Jennifer Archibald F 37 Maple Grove MN 933 / 6031 291 / 3770 77 / 714 1:46:34
12716 Amy Finsky F 24 West St Paul MN 934 / 6031 292 / 3770 39 / 458 1:46:34
9109 Lindsay Backscheider F 30 Atlanta GA 935 / 6031 293 / 3770 67 / 787 1:46:34
15433 Hannah Dunn F 22 Eagan MN 936 / 6031 294 / 3770 40 / 458 1:46:37
14244 Katie Compton F 26 Minneapolis MN 937 / 6031 295 / 3770 56 / 759 1:46:38
10184 Amy Schulz F 35 Farmington MN 938 / 6031 296 / 3770 78 / 714 1:46:38
15506 Lee Prissel M 51 Rochester MN 939 / 6031 643 / 2257 40 / 147 1:46:39
14593 Chris Gerlach M 36 Crystal MN 940 / 6031 644 / 2257 138 / 427 1:46:39
14716 Matt Wilson M 39 Farmington MN 941 / 6031 645 / 2257 139 / 427 1:46:39
10006 Greg Merseth M 36 Farmington MN 942 / 6031 646 / 2257 140 / 427 1:46:39
11301 Nathan Quanbeck M 47 Roseville MN 943 / 6031 647 / 2257 71 / 241 1:46:39
11460 Greg Plaisance M 26 Andover MN 944 / 6031 648 / 2257 101 / 340 1:46:41
9481 Kevin Bengtson M 41 Minneapolis MN 945 / 6031 649 / 2257 88 / 370 1:46:41
11296 Chase Solarin M 24 Minneapolis MN 946 / 6031 650 / 2257 32 / 145 1:46:41
12006 Tim Schumann M 46 Arden Hills MN 947 / 6031 651 / 2257 72 / 241 1:46:42
15784 Scott Gauger M 47 Stillwater MN 948 / 6031 652 / 2257 73 / 241 1:46:42
15008 Lucas Taylor M 37 Waconia MN 949 / 6031 653 / 2257 141 / 427 1:46:43
9933 Raymond Laudenbach M 42 St Francis MN 950 / 6031 654 / 2257 89 / 370 1:46:43
13330 Chris Raddatz M 39 Farmington MN 951 / 6031 655 / 2257 142 / 427 1:46:44
14571 Maureen Miller F 44 Edina MN 952 / 6031 297 / 3770 32 / 519 1:46:45
16225 James Long M 41 Hugo MN 953 / 6031 656 / 2257 90 / 370 1:46:46
13970 Ryan Larson M 27 St Paul MN 954 / 6031 657 / 2257 102 / 340 1:46:46
15936 Molly O'Donnell F 24 Edina MN 955 / 6031 298 / 3770 41 / 458 1:46:47
15468 Brandon Campbell M 26 Chaska MN 956 / 6031 658 / 2257 103 / 340 1:46:47
12473 Kasaundra Kinsel F 23 Blaine MN 957 / 6031 299 / 3770 42 / 458 1:46:47
13835 Suzanne Ferrara F 35 Hudson WI 958 / 6031 300 / 3770 79 / 714 1:46:49
12900 Andre3w Selchow M 13 Apple Valley MN 959 / 6031 659 / 2257 21 / 52 1:46:49
11546 Doug Franzwa M 33 Woodbury MN 960 / 6031 660 / 2257 137 / 420 1:46:50
16143 Noel Folstad M 33 St Paul MN 961 / 6031 661 / 2257 138 / 420 1:46:50
11038 Jared Anderson M 30 Edina MN 962 / 6031 662 / 2257 139 / 420 1:46:51
12341 David Lier M 37 Blaine MN 963 / 6031 663 / 2257 143 / 427 1:46:51
12678 Henrik Bjorndahl M 34 Alexandria MN 964 / 6031 664 / 2257 140 / 420 1:46:52
10510 Shaun Hickman M 33 Otsego MN 965 / 6031 665 / 2257 141 / 420 1:46:52
14288 Chris Busch M 45 Rogers MN 966 / 6031 666 / 2257 74 / 241 1:46:52
11014 Brett Johnson M 32 Minneapolis MN 967 / 6031 667 / 2257 142 / 420 1:46:53
15783 Kelly Barringer F 34 Eagan MN 968 / 6031 301 / 3770 68 / 787 1:46:53
9161 Nancy Bratton F 51 Maple Grove MN 969 / 6031 302 / 3770 6 / 138 1:46:54
13384 Caitlin Wait F 29 St Louis Park MN 970 / 6031 303 / 3770 57 / 759 1:46:54
13764 Zachary Kennedy M 15 Maple Grove MN 971 / 6031 668 / 2257 22 / 52 1:46:55
16176 Deana Gruenhagen F 33 Eden Prairie MN 972 / 6031 304 / 3770 69 / 787 1:46:57
12834 Ottilie Walls F 41 Hastings MN 973 / 6031 305 / 3770 33 / 519 1:46:58
12704 Brett Larson M 32 Alexandria MN 974 / 6031 669 / 2257 143 / 420 1:47:00
10988 Paul Martens M 48 Maple Grove MN 975 / 6031 670 / 2257 75 / 241 1:47:00
14303 Sarah Caine F 34 Plymouth MN 976 / 6031 306 / 3770 70 / 787 1:47:04
14815 Andy Bangasser M 29 Maple Grove MN 977 / 6031 671 / 2257 104 / 340 1:47:05
16099 Martin Blel M 49 River Falls MN 978 / 6031 672 / 2257 76 / 241 1:47:08
12144 Paul Berry M 57 Minneapolis MN 979 / 6031 673 / 2257 17 / 81 1:47:08
13863 Dan Beuthling M 40 Grand Rapids MN 980 / 6031 674 / 2257 91 / 370 1:47:08
14919 Matthew Young M 32 Brainerd MN 981 / 6031 675 / 2257 144 / 420 1:47:09
12413 Jacquelyn Vranicar F 30 Savage MN 982 / 6031 307 / 3770 71 / 787 1:47:09
12426 Delayne Ballard F 33 Victoria MN 983 / 6031 308 / 3770 72 / 787 1:47:10
15268 Laura Johnson F 23 Chaska MN 984 / 6031 309 / 3770 43 / 458 1:47:10
14160 Todd Sicard M 43 Minneapolis MN 985 / 6031 676 / 2257 92 / 370 1:47:10
9677 John Falvey M 46 Lake City MN 986 / 6031 677 / 2257 77 / 241 1:47:11
12715 Shawn Winters M 45 Victoria MN 987 / 6031 678 / 2257 78 / 241 1:47:13
13811 John Liddicoat M 48 Minneapolis MN 988 / 6031 679 / 2257 79 / 241 1:47:13
15483 Rachel Ruppert F 26 St Louis Park MN 989 / 6031 310 / 3770 58 / 759 1:47:13
10455 Erin Bangasser F 27 Shakopee MN 990 / 6031 311 / 3770 59 / 759 1:47:17
14878 Scott Wright M 47 Minneapolis MN 991 / 6031 680 / 2257 80 / 241 1:47:18
14684 Paula Croonquist F 39 Brooklyn Center MN 992 / 6031 312 / 3770 80 / 714 1:47:18
10951 Gina Nelson F 32 Eden Prairie MN 993 / 6031 313 / 3770 73 / 787 1:47:21
10943 Bryan Nelson M 33 Eden Prairie MN 994 / 6031 681 / 2257 145 / 420 1:47:22
13322 Melissa Landsgard F 43 Plymouth MN 995 / 6031 314 / 3770 34 / 519 1:47:22
12793 Amanda Johnson F 22 Minneapolis MN 996 / 6031 315 / 3770 44 / 458 1:47:23
11925 Khristopher Grant M 23 Winona MN 997 / 6031 682 / 2257 33 / 145 1:47:24
16109 Joe Peters M 28 St Paul MN 998 / 6031 683 / 2257 105 / 340 1:47:24
9486 Shawn Bertsch M 46 Hastings MN 999 / 6031 684 / 2257 81 / 241 1:47:25
13210 Timothy Griffis M 42 St Paul MN 1001 / 6031 685 / 2257 93 / 370 1:47:25
← 1-500    501-1000    1001-1500→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]