Saint Paul, MN
10/27/2012


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 3384 (744 men, 2640 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:42:24

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
8086 Kelly Mortenson M 41 St Paul MN 1 / 3384 1 / 744 1 / 135 56:03
7474 Dylan Sorman M 20 Minneapolis MN 2 / 3384 2 / 744 1 / 32 57:51
8190 Andrew Pratt M 26 Minneapolis MN 3 / 3384 3 / 744 1 / 89 58:21
5935 Caleb Buecksler M 29 Columbia Hts MN 4 / 3384 4 / 744 2 / 89 58:37
7741 Scott Harma M 39 Brooklyn Park MN 5 / 3384 5 / 744 1 / 155 58:40
4240 Steve Hibbs M 41 Plymouth MN 6 / 3384 6 / 744 2 / 135 1:00:20
8019 George Mutuma M 37 Minneapolis MN 7 / 3384 7 / 744 2 / 155 1:01:01
7851 Jeffrey Edmonds M 34 Chicago IL 8 / 3384 8 / 744 1 / 121 1:04:49
7269 Paris Le Clair F 35 Bloomington MN 9 / 3384 1 / 2640 1 / 617 1:05:07
6900 Oliver Houghtling M 16 Ham Lake MN 10 / 3384 9 / 744 1 / 13 1:05:12
6102 Gregory Lindusky M 53 Cottage Grove MN 11 / 3384 10 / 744 1 / 54 1:05:27
7637 Andrew McCurdy M 39 Stillwater MN 12 / 3384 11 / 744 3 / 155 1:05:30
7146 Janna Swenson F 36 Minneapolis MN 13 / 3384 2 / 2640 2 / 617 1:05:44
7303 Daniel Coughlin M 20 Coon Rapids MN 14 / 3384 12 / 744 2 / 32 1:06:00
6743 Kate Lovrien F 38 St Louis Park MN 15 / 3384 3 / 2640 3 / 617 1:06:06
7795 Michael Mohs M 37 Plymouth MN 16 / 3384 13 / 744 4 / 155 1:06:13
8094 Wanda Gau F 50 Little Falls MN 17 / 3384 4 / 2640 1 / 113 1:06:29
8018 John Dumonsau M 24 St Louis Park MN 18 / 3384 14 / 744 3 / 32 1:06:33
4043 Sarah Schettle F 27 Rochester MN 19 / 3384 5 / 2640 1 / 444 1:07:33
7871 Colin Fritz M 16 Lake City MN 20 / 3384 15 / 744 2 / 13 1:07:38
4646 Todd Martin M 39 Minneapolis MN 21 / 3384 16 / 744 5 / 155 1:07:41
7372 James Carlen M 44 St Paul MN 22 / 3384 17 / 744 3 / 135 1:07:50
8223 Jeremy Blake M 35 Brooklyn Park MN 23 / 3384 18 / 744 6 / 155 1:07:55
4792 Cole Willers M 14 Lake City MN 24 / 3384 19 / 744 1 / 14 1:07:58
4560 Jeff Aman M 32 Minneapolis MN 25 / 3384 20 / 744 2 / 121 1:08:02
5611 Siri Lohmann F 25 Minnetonka MN 26 / 3384 6 / 2640 2 / 444 1:08:05
6164 Bob Wilke M 37 Prior Lake MN 27 / 3384 21 / 744 7 / 155 1:08:06
6687 Kristin Gustafson F 35 Mankato MN 28 / 3384 7 / 2640 4 / 617 1:08:12
8251 Todd Degler M 28 Chaska MN 29 / 3384 22 / 744 3 / 89 1:08:19
4867 Brinton Bromley M 45 St Paul MN 30 / 3384 23 / 744 1 / 71 1:08:19
5525 Jody Kleyman F 38 Plymouth MN 31 / 3384 8 / 2640 5 / 617 1:08:23
4289 Michael Lang M 35 Woodbury MN 32 / 3384 24 / 744 8 / 155 1:08:30
7972 Alec McElwinny M 15 MN 33 / 3384 25 / 744 3 / 13 1:08:41
7974 Jacob Johnson M 16 MN 34 / 3384 26 / 744 4 / 13 1:08:52
6310 Trevor Windel M 40 St Michael MN 35 / 3384 27 / 744 4 / 135 1:08:56
6805 Eve Pfutzenreuter F 43 Plymouth MN 36 / 3384 9 / 2640 1 / 424 1:09:04
4725 Cathy Yndestad F 34 Rosemount MN 37 / 3384 10 / 2640 1 / 540 1:09:10
4752 David Ortmann M 50 Woodbury MN 38 / 3384 28 / 744 2 / 54 1:09:10
4848 Erik Hull M 42 Farmington MN 39 / 3384 29 / 744 5 / 135 1:09:33
4955 Andrew Pearson M 31 Plymouth MN 40 / 3384 30 / 744 3 / 121 1:09:47
6433 Curt Gutoske M 49 Minneapolis MN 41 / 3384 31 / 744 2 / 71 1:09:48
7592 Pete Hyland M 46 Eden Prairie MN 42 / 3384 32 / 744 3 / 71 1:09:49
4139 Heidi Woller F 35 St Louis Park MN 43 / 3384 11 / 2640 6 / 617 1:10:08
8056 Deke Finley M 32 Fridley MN 44 / 3384 33 / 744 4 / 121 1:10:11
8057 Laura Vesel F 31 Duluth MN 45 / 3384 12 / 2640 2 / 540 1:10:14
4301 Jessica Heisel F 35 Minneapolis MN 46 / 3384 13 / 2640 7 / 617 1:10:17
7237 Bridgette Miles F 26 Minneapolis MN 47 / 3384 14 / 2640 3 / 444 1:10:18
4138 Travis Swendseid M 38 St Louis Park MN 48 / 3384 34 / 744 9 / 155 1:10:22
7940 Laurie Xiong F 39 Shoreview MN 49 / 3384 15 / 2640 8 / 617 1:10:23
7271 Lonnie Weyer F 39 Plymouth MN 50 / 3384 16 / 2640 9 / 617 1:10:55
6169 Jeff Riser M 44 Oakdale MN 51 / 3384 35 / 744 6 / 135 1:10:57
7363 Derek Foelske M 33 Nashua IA 52 / 3384 36 / 744 5 / 121 1:11:11
4025 Mike Reinhart M 43 St Paul MN 53 / 3384 37 / 744 7 / 135 1:11:12
5855 Bill Dinon M 53 St Paul MN 54 / 3384 38 / 744 3 / 54 1:11:13
6724 Kari Harman F 34 Minneapolis MN 55 / 3384 17 / 2640 3 / 540 1:11:19
4726 Kerry Yndestad M 52 Rosemount MN 56 / 3384 39 / 744 4 / 54 1:11:21
5981 Nordica Stocker F 27 Minneapolis MN 57 / 3384 18 / 2640 4 / 444 1:11:33
4713 Stephanie Boss F 38 Minneapolis MN 58 / 3384 19 / 2640 10 / 617 1:11:40
4298 Ken Fox M 44 Champlin MN 59 / 3384 40 / 744 8 / 135 1:11:43
8098 Paul Mullen M 55 Eden Prairie MN 60 / 3384 41 / 744 1 / 37 1:11:59
6259 Sarah Davey F 37 Chaska MN 61 / 3384 20 / 2640 11 / 617 1:11:59
7861 Andrew Muller M 39 Minneapolis MN 62 / 3384 42 / 744 10 / 155 1:12:21
6355 Sara Hermanson F 35 Andover MN 63 / 3384 21 / 2640 12 / 617 1:12:21
4649 Chad Snyder M 42 Minneapolis MN 64 / 3384 43 / 744 9 / 135 1:12:24
4648 Michael Frasier M 30 Minnaepolis MN 65 / 3384 44 / 744 6 / 121 1:12:25
6482 Patrick Renner M 30 St Paul MN 66 / 3384 45 / 744 7 / 121 1:12:25
4500 Dusty Sicard M 33 South Saint Paul MN 67 / 3384 46 / 744 8 / 121 1:12:33
6081 Gary Livingston M 59 Coon Rapids MN 68 / 3384 47 / 744 2 / 37 1:12:33
5973 Heidi Zender F 38 Prior Lake MN 69 / 3384 22 / 2640 13 / 617 1:12:37
7774 Doug Smith M 50 Eagan MN 70 / 3384 48 / 744 5 / 54 1:12:37
8081 Bobby James M 12 St Louis Park MN 71 / 3384 49 / 744 2 / 14 1:12:38
4944 John Rossman M 44 Minneapolis MN 72 / 3384 50 / 744 10 / 135 1:12:40
6415 Lindsey Wold F 32 Arden Hills MN 73 / 3384 23 / 2640 4 / 540 1:12:58
4432 Richard Leboff M 34 Waverly MN 74 / 3384 51 / 744 9 / 121 1:12:59
4371 Amy Wayda F 32 Eden Prairie MN 75 / 3384 24 / 2640 5 / 540 1:13:02
6548 Matt Reuer M 32 Minneapolis MN 76 / 3384 52 / 744 10 / 121 1:13:07
6359 Christine Volkmann F 32 Vadnais Hts MN 77 / 3384 25 / 2640 6 / 540 1:13:09
4778 Jacob Volkmann M 32 Vadnais Hts MN 78 / 3384 53 / 744 11 / 121 1:13:10
4545 Kevin Jones M 32 Minneapolis MN 79 / 3384 54 / 744 12 / 121 1:13:14
5380 Gwen Thielke F 34 Champlin MN 80 / 3384 26 / 2640 7 / 540 1:13:15
6563 Meridyth Moore F 35 Carver MN 81 / 3384 27 / 2640 14 / 617 1:13:31
6843 Noah Calvo M 14 Edina MN 82 / 3384 55 / 744 3 / 14 1:13:32
6435 Ryan McCarthy M 33 Lakeville MN 83 / 3384 56 / 744 13 / 121 1:13:33
6917 Aileen Galatowitsch F 27 Andover MN 84 / 3384 28 / 2640 5 / 444 1:13:33
6844 Jonah Calvo M 12 Edina MN 85 / 3384 57 / 744 4 / 14 1:13:34
4151 Michelle Ostien F 25 Mora MN 86 / 3384 29 / 2640 6 / 444 1:13:36
6845 Mike Calvo M 41 Edina MN 87 / 3384 58 / 744 11 / 135 1:13:36
5252 Gwenn Larson F 46 Edina MN 88 / 3384 30 / 2640 1 / 233 1:13:41
6809 Kelly Silberman F 38 West Saint Paul MN 89 / 3384 31 / 2640 15 / 617 1:13:41
6198 David Wolf M 38 Lakeville MN 90 / 3384 59 / 744 11 / 155 1:13:46
5410 Thomas Wilson M 35 Minneapolis MN 91 / 3384 60 / 744 12 / 155 1:13:49
4812 John Ursu M 42 St Louis Park MN 92 / 3384 61 / 744 12 / 135 1:13:55
7342 Kirk Leitch M 35 St Paul MN 93 / 3384 62 / 744 13 / 155 1:13:59
4629 Amy Dettmer F 40 Grand Rapids MN 94 / 3384 32 / 2640 2 / 424 1:14:08
4266 Rachel Tressel F 33 Eagan MN 95 / 3384 33 / 2640 8 / 540 1:14:09
4543 Adam Paulsen M 30 Bloomington MN 96 / 3384 63 / 744 14 / 121 1:14:10
6360 Jeremy Rondorf M 37 Andover MN 97 / 3384 64 / 744 14 / 155 1:14:22
7659 Betsy Hills F 32 Glenwood MN 98 / 3384 34 / 2640 9 / 540 1:14:32
5383 Tracy Thompson F 46 Lakeville MN 99 / 3384 35 / 2640 2 / 233 1:14:33
5933 Breanna Lind F 31 Minneapolis MN 100 / 3384 36 / 2640 10 / 540 1:14:35
5748 John Pundsack M 46 Woodbury MN 101 / 3384 65 / 744 4 / 71 1:14:51
4014 Todd Steil M 39 Cold Spring MN 102 / 3384 66 / 744 15 / 155 1:14:53
8050 Robert James Jr M 49 St Louis Park MN 103 / 3384 67 / 744 5 / 71 1:14:53
5224 Sean Hanson M 34 Chippewa Falls WI 104 / 3384 68 / 744 15 / 121 1:14:57
7130 Tricia Hedin F 39 Maple Grove MN 105 / 3384 37 / 2640 16 / 617 1:15:00
7239 Albert Van Der Schans M 60 Minnetonka MN 106 / 3384 69 / 744 1 / 16 1:15:03
4969 Mike Will M 32 Minneapolis MN 107 / 3384 70 / 744 16 / 121 1:15:03
5524 Dave Kleyman M 40 Plymouth MN 108 / 3384 71 / 744 13 / 135 1:15:05
4191 Kevin Weber M 30 Roseville MN 109 / 3384 72 / 744 17 / 121 1:15:06
4386 Rachel Bakken F 37 Eden Prairie MN 110 / 3384 38 / 2640 17 / 617 1:15:07
6652 Richie Peterkin M 41 Grantsburg WI 111 / 3384 73 / 744 14 / 135 1:15:14
4516 Jennifer Neuman F 42 Ramsey MN 112 / 3384 39 / 2640 3 / 424 1:15:18
4628 Jay Walsh M 58 Minneapolis MN 113 / 3384 74 / 744 3 / 37 1:15:18
6499 Jason Grosse M 38 Roseville MN 114 / 3384 75 / 744 16 / 155 1:15:20
4966 Robert Sturm M 65 St Paul MN 115 / 3384 76 / 744 1 / 2 1:15:37
4690 Laramie Sandquist M 34 Owatonna MN 116 / 3384 77 / 744 18 / 121 1:15:39
7162 Nichole Brown F 24 Woodbury MN 117 / 3384 40 / 2640 1 / 161 1:15:45
4287 Jen Wise F 42 Minneapolis MN 118 / 3384 41 / 2640 4 / 424 1:15:51
4841 Ted Hewes M 50 St Paul MN 119 / 3384 78 / 744 6 / 54 1:15:54
5819 Melinda Bialke F 33 Chanhassen MN 120 / 3384 42 / 2640 11 / 540 1:15:54
4218 Nick O'Connell M 15 Beresford SD 121 / 3384 79 / 744 5 / 13 1:15:55
5444 Pamela Karls F 42 Cold Spring MN 122 / 3384 43 / 2640 5 / 424 1:15:56
6962 Julie Woods F 42 Richmond MN 123 / 3384 44 / 2640 6 / 424 1:15:56
6479 Richard Schwab M 30 Woodbury MN 124 / 3384 80 / 744 19 / 121 1:16:02
4672 Greg Schindel M 37 Maple Grove MN 125 / 3384 81 / 744 17 / 155 1:16:03
4990 Timothy Malooly M 49 Shorewood MN 126 / 3384 82 / 744 6 / 71 1:16:04
4535 Heather Fitzloff F 38 Lakeville MN 127 / 3384 45 / 2640 18 / 617 1:16:17
5684 Andy Smith M 48 Baxter MN 128 / 3384 83 / 744 7 / 71 1:16:20
4815 Brett White M 39 Minneapolis MN 129 / 3384 84 / 744 18 / 155 1:16:20
4519 Emily Nebben F 36 Victoria MN 130 / 3384 46 / 2640 19 / 617 1:16:21
4893 Adam Nedry M 34 Bloomington MN 131 / 3384 85 / 744 20 / 121 1:16:21
6399 Gary Lovelace M 46 Rochester MN 132 / 3384 86 / 744 8 / 71 1:16:22
5708 Dean Fjeld M 42 Rosemount MN 133 / 3384 87 / 744 15 / 135 1:16:37
5198 Shannon Fjeld F 36 Rosemount MN 134 / 3384 47 / 2640 20 / 617 1:16:37
7152 Abram Donovan M 14 St Paul MN 135 / 3384 88 / 744 5 / 14 1:16:39
8112 Theodore Nizzi M 35 Brooklyn Park MN 136 / 3384 89 / 744 19 / 155 1:16:44
5673 David Weeks M 51 Watertown MN 137 / 3384 90 / 744 7 / 54 1:16:45
7527 Brigid Tuck F 37 Le Sueur MN 138 / 3384 48 / 2640 21 / 617 1:16:46
6070 Barbara Paradis F 55 Alexandria MN 139 / 3384 49 / 2640 1 / 49 1:16:47
4316 Kelly Handegard F 26 Eden Prairie MN 140 / 3384 50 / 2640 7 / 444 1:16:48
5515 Christina Ross F 33 Carver MN 141 / 3384 51 / 2640 12 / 540 1:16:48
5651 Jim Gill M 43 Rogers MN 142 / 3384 91 / 744 16 / 135 1:16:50
4086 Adam Davis M 30 Minneapolis MN 143 / 3384 92 / 744 21 / 121 1:16:52
4538 Meghan Elliott F 35 Minneapolis MN 144 / 3384 52 / 2640 22 / 617 1:16:54
7571 Mick Willette M 37 Rosemount MN 145 / 3384 93 / 744 20 / 155 1:16:55
7378 Jena Page F 37 Parker SD 146 / 3384 53 / 2640 23 / 617 1:16:58
4676 Alex Guggenberger M 24 Coon Rapids MN 147 / 3384 94 / 744 4 / 32 1:16:59
7711 Gina Byron F 37 Minneapolis MN 148 / 3384 54 / 2640 24 / 617 1:17:01
4873 Greg Cutshall M 55 Minneapolis MN 149 / 3384 95 / 744 4 / 37 1:17:01
7074 Laura Marquette F 35 Monticello MN 150 / 3384 55 / 2640 25 / 617 1:17:01
4598 Michael Huray M 41 Rosemount MN 151 / 3384 96 / 744 17 / 135 1:17:08
4399 Brian Presnail M 54 Bloomington MN 152 / 3384 97 / 744 8 / 54 1:17:15
5136 Allison Axness F 30 Brooklyn Park MN 153 / 3384 56 / 2640 13 / 540 1:17:15
6762 Jennifer Ridgeway F 40 Mendota Hts MN 154 / 3384 57 / 2640 7 / 424 1:17:18
5223 Lisa Hanson F 32 Plymouth MN 155 / 3384 58 / 2640 14 / 540 1:17:19
4797 Jill Prevost F 37 Minneapolis MN 156 / 3384 59 / 2640 26 / 617 1:17:22
7777 Abby Crouch F 27 Bloomington MN 157 / 3384 60 / 2640 8 / 444 1:17:23
8168 Laura Birkel F 28 Eagan MN 158 / 3384 61 / 2640 9 / 444 1:17:24
6556 Susan Walts F 37 Minneapolis MN 159 / 3384 62 / 2640 27 / 617 1:17:27
5631 Elke Carney F 38 Hudson WI 160 / 3384 63 / 2640 28 / 617 1:17:30
8144 Todd Viegut M 44 Coon Rapids MN 161 / 3384 98 / 744 18 / 135 1:17:38
4355 Tami Rohweder F 39 Princeton MN 162 / 3384 64 / 2640 29 / 617 1:17:41
5265 Bonnie Lillemoen F 42 Rosemount MN 163 / 3384 65 / 2640 8 / 424 1:17:44
7197 Mike Leinonen M 27 Maple Grove MN 164 / 3384 99 / 744 4 / 89 1:17:49
6426 Tryg Odney M 39 Sioux Falls SD 165 / 3384 100 / 744 21 / 155 1:17:50
7833 Joseph Galatowitsch M 54 Vadnais Hts MN 166 / 3384 101 / 744 9 / 54 1:17:51
6943 Scot Rewerts M 30 Mahtomedi MN 167 / 3384 102 / 744 22 / 121 1:17:52
4125 Amanda Schilling F 22 St Cloud MN 168 / 3384 66 / 2640 2 / 161 1:17:54
7037 Dani Janski F 38 Annandale MN 169 / 3384 67 / 2640 30 / 617 1:17:55
7753 Seth Hansen M 39 Big Lake MN 170 / 3384 103 / 744 22 / 155 1:17:56
4687 Andrew Lagatta M 33 Minneapolis MN 171 / 3384 104 / 744 23 / 121 1:17:59
6270 Stacy Cluff F 39 Aitkin MN 172 / 3384 68 / 2640 31 / 617 1:18:01
8213 Laurie Bauer F 42 Eau Claire WI 173 / 3384 69 / 2640 9 / 424 1:18:09
7262 Joanne Rotsch F 39 Eden Prairie MN 174 / 3384 70 / 2640 32 / 617 1:18:13
5849 Jill Lipski-Cain F 32 Minneapolis MN 175 / 3384 71 / 2640 15 / 540 1:18:14
5266 Darren Lofquist M 26 Burnsville MN 176 / 3384 105 / 744 5 / 89 1:18:18
7511 Kathleen West F 34 Minneapolis MN 177 / 3384 72 / 2640 16 / 540 1:18:20
7456 Pam Garretson F 50 Lakeville MN 178 / 3384 73 / 2640 2 / 113 1:18:20
6268 Ben Olson M 37 Perham MN 179 / 3384 106 / 744 23 / 155 1:18:21
7655 Andrew Glazebrook M 28 Bloomington MN 180 / 3384 107 / 744 6 / 89 1:18:24
4082 William Buckland M 29 Minneapolis MN 181 / 3384 108 / 744 7 / 89 1:18:26
7963 Abby Dornbusch F 28 Minneapolis MN 182 / 3384 74 / 2640 10 / 444 1:18:33
4650 William Brazell M 38 Rochester MN 183 / 3384 109 / 744 24 / 155 1:18:33
4204 Alayne Gilbert F 35 Edina MN 184 / 3384 75 / 2640 33 / 617 1:18:35
5494 Lindsay Marquette F 35 Becker MN 185 / 3384 76 / 2640 34 / 617 1:18:35
6305 Tiffany Fisco F 41 Chanhassen MN 186 / 3384 77 / 2640 10 / 424 1:18:36
7802 Nicole Uchal F 28 Bloomington MN 187 / 3384 78 / 2640 11 / 444 1:18:38
7883 Andrea Brinkman F 33 Mountain Lake MN 188 / 3384 79 / 2640 17 / 540 1:18:41
4832 Heather Snesrud F 29 Cloquet MN 189 / 3384 80 / 2640 12 / 444 1:18:41
4282 Katie Hughes F 30 Cloquet MN 190 / 3384 81 / 2640 18 / 540 1:18:41
5178 Paul Duncan M 53 St Paul MN 191 / 3384 110 / 744 10 / 54 1:18:42
4062 Timothy Sobocinski M 38 St Paul MN 192 / 3384 111 / 744 25 / 155 1:18:43
7388 Mike Meier M 38 Farmington MN 193 / 3384 112 / 744 26 / 155 1:18:45
6149 Gwen Jacobson F 54 Rochester MN 194 / 3384 82 / 2640 3 / 113 1:18:45
5807 Jason Peters M 36 White Bear Lake MN 195 / 3384 113 / 744 27 / 155 1:18:48
4384 Mike Hageman M 44 Ramsey MN 196 / 3384 114 / 744 19 / 135 1:18:49
6135 Holly Shelton F 43 Golden Valley MN 197 / 3384 83 / 2640 11 / 424 1:18:51
6080 Jen Lux F 31 Eden Prairie MN 198 / 3384 84 / 2640 19 / 540 1:18:53
5071 Sara Eibes F 41 Sartell MN 199 / 3384 85 / 2640 12 / 424 1:18:53
6202 Vincent Enger M 39 Brooklyn Center MN 200 / 3384 115 / 744 28 / 155 1:18:54
5992 Daren Buckmeier M 41 Lakeville MN 201 / 3384 116 / 744 20 / 135 1:18:59
4923 Jamie Schlafke F 44 Annandale MN 202 / 3384 86 / 2640 13 / 424 1:19:00
5923 Emily Ulrich F 27 Minneapolis MN 203 / 3384 87 / 2640 13 / 444 1:19:07
5796 Jill Bollettieri F 43 St Louis Park MN 204 / 3384 88 / 2640 14 / 424 1:19:09
6679 Thomas Wilson M 27 Rogers MN 205 / 3384 117 / 744 8 / 89 1:19:13
4372 Josh Brix M 34 Minneapolis MN 206 / 3384 118 / 744 24 / 121 1:19:18
7712 Casey Byron M 38 Minneapolis MN 207 / 3384 119 / 744 29 / 155 1:19:25
7544 Tony Tripp M 42 Maple Grove MN 208 / 3384 120 / 744 21 / 135 1:19:25
4816 Shannon Swanson F 38 Foley MN 209 / 3384 89 / 2640 35 / 617 1:19:31
5511 Tim Grape M 39 Shoreview MN 210 / 3384 121 / 744 30 / 155 1:19:32
4879 Mike Benz M 37 Shoreview MN 211 / 3384 122 / 744 31 / 155 1:19:33
6618 Dana Piper F 34 Richfield MN 212 / 3384 90 / 2640 20 / 540 1:19:33
4294 Alayna Otto F 29 Farmington MN 213 / 3384 91 / 2640 14 / 444 1:19:37
6044 Alison Sims F 37 Andover MN 215 / 3384 93 / 2640 37 / 617 1:19:38
5145 Jenny Birkmeier F 38 Andover MN 214 / 3384 92 / 2640 36 / 617 1:19:38
4229 Cara Skon F 30 Minneapolis MN 216 / 3384 94 / 2640 21 / 540 1:19:39
4048 Andrea Pollema F 37 Mankato MN 217 / 3384 95 / 2640 38 / 617 1:19:40
4179 Peter Baker M 30 Minneapolis MN 218 / 3384 123 / 744 25 / 121 1:19:40
8078 Dennis Brewer M 70 White Bear Lake MN 219 / 3384 124 / 744 1 / 3 1:19:48
5712 Thomas Mattison M 44 Eden Prairie MN 220 / 3384 125 / 744 22 / 135 1:19:50
5710 Rebecca Mattison F 40 Eden Prairie MN 221 / 3384 96 / 2640 15 / 424 1:19:51
4471 Adrian Estrada M 24 Eden Prairie MN 222 / 3384 126 / 744 5 / 32 1:19:52
5356 John Selander M 35 St Louis Park MN 223 / 3384 127 / 744 32 / 155 1:19:56
7752 Jennifer Cosgrove F 27 Eden Prairie MN 224 / 3384 97 / 2640 15 / 444 1:19:57
8138 Marcia Lindblad F 53 Fridley MN 225 / 3384 98 / 2640 4 / 113 1:19:58
7059 Katie Guzek F 26 Minneapolis MN 226 / 3384 99 / 2640 16 / 444 1:20:05
4280 Alicia Pavlich F 27 Cloquet MN 227 / 3384 100 / 2640 17 / 444 1:20:06
4982 Kelly Long M 33 Eagan MN 228 / 3384 128 / 744 26 / 121 1:20:07
7042 Brittni Karst F 27 Savage MN 229 / 3384 101 / 2640 18 / 444 1:20:07
6812 Julie Wiersma F 40 Roseville MN 230 / 3384 102 / 2640 16 / 424 1:20:09
4612 Thomas Biernat M 36 Lino Lakes MN 231 / 3384 129 / 744 33 / 155 1:20:11
4686 Chris Lobsinger M 40 Eden Prairie MN 232 / 3384 130 / 744 23 / 135 1:20:12
4801 Amy Merritt F 36 Woodbury MN 233 / 3384 103 / 2640 39 / 617 1:20:17
6490 Scott Weingart M 31 St Louis Park MN 234 / 3384 131 / 744 27 / 121 1:20:17
8068 Madisen Vukich F 17 Lindstrom MN 235 / 3384 104 / 2640 1 / 30 1:20:18
6408 Sara Howard F 39 Cannon Falls MN 236 / 3384 105 / 2640 40 / 617 1:20:19
6934 Casey Petersen M 30 St Paul MN 237 / 3384 132 / 744 28 / 121 1:20:23
6568 Lisa Bollinger F 31 Sartell MN 238 / 3384 106 / 2640 22 / 540 1:20:27
6573 Shannan Houghton F 37 Sartell MN 239 / 3384 107 / 2640 41 / 617 1:20:27
7862 Tanya Muller F 41 Minneapolis MN 240 / 3384 108 / 2640 17 / 424 1:20:27
7105 Rebecca Witikko F 34 Cottage Grove MN 241 / 3384 109 / 2640 23 / 540 1:20:31
6990 Nicole Nelson F 31 Hutchinson MN 242 / 3384 110 / 2640 24 / 540 1:20:40
7773 Craig Berget M 40 Eagan MN 243 / 3384 133 / 744 24 / 135 1:20:42
4821 Kevin Wagner M 35 Andover MN 244 / 3384 134 / 744 34 / 155 1:20:45
5469 Jennifer Fackler F 45 Plymouth MN 245 / 3384 111 / 2640 3 / 233 1:20:45
8067 Chad Bills M 31 Lino Lakes MN 246 / 3384 135 / 744 29 / 121 1:20:45
6216 Rayna Erickson F 39 Duluth MN 247 / 3384 112 / 2640 42 / 617 1:20:46
7079 Pam Holt F 46 Andover MN 248 / 3384 113 / 2640 4 / 233 1:20:47
5457 Laura Mellum F 32 Isanti MN 249 / 3384 114 / 2640 25 / 540 1:20:48
6058 Craig Hendrickson M 36 Hopkins MN 250 / 3384 136 / 744 35 / 155 1:20:51
4146 Cory Tell M 38 Plymouth MN 251 / 3384 137 / 744 36 / 155 1:20:53
8145 Tom Wiener M 56 Oakdale MN 252 / 3384 138 / 744 5 / 37 1:20:54
7737 Michelle Harma F 41 Brooklyn Park MN 253 / 3384 115 / 2640 18 / 424 1:20:55
4174 Andrew.Nelso Nelson M 24 Ramsey MN 254 / 3384 139 / 744 6 / 32 1:21:00
7413 Charles Lucas M 33 Minneapolis MN 255 / 3384 140 / 744 30 / 121 1:21:01
6973 Kevin Larson M 31 St Paul MN 256 / 3384 141 / 744 31 / 121 1:21:04
7772 Alissa Dienhart F 26 St Paul MN 257 / 3384 116 / 2640 19 / 444 1:21:06
6294 Kari Roles F 46 Prior Lake MN 258 / 3384 117 / 2640 5 / 233 1:21:10
7308 Brian Gunderson M 42 Lakeville MN 259 / 3384 142 / 744 25 / 135 1:21:18
5061 Eric Halvorson M 34 Madison WI 260 / 3384 143 / 744 32 / 121 1:21:19
5816 Cara Pavek F 38 Rosemount MN 261 / 3384 118 / 2640 43 / 617 1:21:21
4375 Jeff Carney M 33 Hudson WI 262 / 3384 144 / 744 33 / 121 1:21:26
6972 Jim Welton M 36 Minneapolis MO 263 / 3384 145 / 744 37 / 155 1:21:26
8046 Rebecca Krieger F 35 Shakopee MN 264 / 3384 119 / 2640 44 / 617 1:21:27
7793 Katherine Rowe F 27 River Falls WI 265 / 3384 120 / 2640 20 / 444 1:21:27
6087 Adam Crane M 41 Eagan MN 266 / 3384 146 / 744 26 / 135 1:21:31
4200 Chris Korfiatis M 31 Maple Grove MN 267 / 3384 147 / 744 34 / 121 1:21:34
6734 Adam Kellerhals M 28 Bloomington MN 268 / 3384 148 / 744 9 / 89 1:21:36
5370 Michele Stinson F 39 Plymouth MN 269 / 3384 121 / 2640 45 / 617 1:21:37
6966 Eric Brekke M 41 Edina MN 270 / 3384 149 / 744 27 / 135 1:21:37
4685 Travis Simon M 26 New Brighton MN 271 / 3384 150 / 744 10 / 89 1:21:40
4993 Erin Delaney F 46 St Paul MN 272 / 3384 122 / 2640 6 / 233 1:21:43
4974 Emily Nothacker F 45 Duluth MN 274 / 3384 124 / 2640 7 / 233 1:21:43
6946 Kelly Dupasquier F 29 Eden Prairie MN 273 / 3384 123 / 2640 21 / 444 1:21:43
5227 Terry Hearst M 46 St Paul MN 275 / 3384 151 / 744 9 / 71 1:21:43
6472 Gregory Hoffman M 53 Eagan MN 276 / 3384 152 / 744 11 / 54 1:21:46
4611 Lisa McDew F 31 Lino Lakes MN 277 / 3384 125 / 2640 26 / 540 1:21:49
6760 Chandra Rachel F 31 Hanover MN 278 / 3384 126 / 2640 27 / 540 1:21:51
7060 Nick Lagerquist M 27 Minneapolis MN 279 / 3384 153 / 744 11 / 89 1:21:53
4550 Claudia Sherburne F 62 Plymouth MN 280 / 3384 127 / 2640 1 / 16 1:21:53
7375 Patricia Carlen F 44 St Paul MN 281 / 3384 128 / 2640 19 / 424 1:21:53
5716 Stacie Dudy F 39 Maple Grove MN 282 / 3384 129 / 2640 46 / 617 1:21:57
4314 Kevin Gaffney M 37 Minnetonka MN 283 / 3384 154 / 744 38 / 155 1:22:00
4989 Joel Swanson M 52 Richfield MN 284 / 3384 155 / 744 12 / 54 1:22:01
7480 Bruce Solheim M 46 Eagan MN 285 / 3384 156 / 744 10 / 71 1:22:03
5220 Adam Haggy M 30 Burnsville MN 286 / 3384 157 / 744 35 / 121 1:22:03
5929 Renee Rabe F 40 Decorah IA 287 / 3384 130 / 2640 20 / 424 1:22:04
7619 Jared Knodel M 36 Golden Valley MN 288 / 3384 158 / 744 39 / 155 1:22:04
8015 Mary Helen Haarklau F 33 Grand Rapids MN 289 / 3384 131 / 2640 28 / 540 1:22:05
8117 Jennifer Knapp F 36 Eagan MN 290 / 3384 132 / 2640 47 / 617 1:22:06
6037 Kimberly Pieper F 45 Plymouth MN 291 / 3384 133 / 2640 8 / 233 1:22:08
4536 James Zuehlke M 58 Wayzata MN 292 / 3384 159 / 744 6 / 37 1:22:11
5780 Tahlia Haeuser F 25 Minneapolis MN 293 / 3384 134 / 2640 22 / 444 1:22:14
5110 Andrew Petzold M 29 Rochester MN 294 / 3384 160 / 744 12 / 89 1:22:17
5072 Jennifer Acker F 38 Farmington MN 295 / 3384 135 / 2640 48 / 617 1:22:19
6139 Melissa Sovak F 30 Bloomington MN 296 / 3384 136 / 2640 29 / 540 1:22:19
5908 Brian Shimley M 45 Eden Prairie MN 297 / 3384 161 / 744 11 / 71 1:22:20
4370 Chad Offerman M 34 Woodbury MN 298 / 3384 162 / 744 36 / 121 1:22:23
7574 Sarah Scholin F 28 Roseville MN 299 / 3384 137 / 2640 23 / 444 1:22:24
4900 Stacy Vancura F 41 Delano MN 300 / 3384 138 / 2640 21 / 424 1:22:24
4117 Michelle Neal F 30 Minneapolis MN 301 / 3384 139 / 2640 30 / 540 1:22:24
4382 Jackie Aman F 29 Minneapolis MN 302 / 3384 140 / 2640 24 / 444 1:22:25
4237 Katy Fraser F 34 St Paul MN 303 / 3384 141 / 2640 31 / 540 1:22:27
8084 Heather Cole F 40 Eleva WI 304 / 3384 142 / 2640 22 / 424 1:22:29
5033 Alisha Perkins F 29 Lakeville MN 305 / 3384 143 / 2640 25 / 444 1:22:29
6621 Sara Wheeler F 39 Maple Grove MN 306 / 3384 144 / 2640 49 / 617 1:22:30
4326 Jody Quesnell F 45 Roseville MN 307 / 3384 145 / 2640 9 / 233 1:22:30
6719 Lori Grace F 46 Elk River MN 308 / 3384 146 / 2640 10 / 233 1:22:31
7678 Matthew Howe M 36 Woodbury MN 309 / 3384 163 / 744 40 / 155 1:22:33
5503 Robert Leduc M 47 St Paul MN 310 / 3384 164 / 744 12 / 71 1:22:34
4309 David Bohlsen M 39 Otsego MN 311 / 3384 165 / 744 41 / 155 1:22:36
7182 Micheal McKeen M 35 Burnsville MN 312 / 3384 166 / 744 42 / 155 1:22:36
5184 Al Edenloff M 51 Alexandria MN 313 / 3384 167 / 744 13 / 54 1:22:38
7449 David Henke M 55 Maple Grove MN 314 / 3384 168 / 744 7 / 37 1:22:40
7604 Cari Huppert F 38 Woodbury MN 315 / 3384 147 / 2640 50 / 617 1:22:45
4983 Kristin Long F 36 Eagan MN 316 / 3384 148 / 2640 51 / 617 1:22:47
4747 Todd Brion M 44 Monticello MN 317 / 3384 169 / 744 28 / 135 1:22:49
8099 Jeff Ignaszewski M 35 Wells MN 318 / 3384 170 / 744 43 / 155 1:22:50
4539 Andy Lee M 26 St Louis Park MN 319 / 3384 171 / 744 13 / 89 1:22:54
6392 Shanna Gerads F 32 Albany MN 320 / 3384 149 / 2640 32 / 540 1:22:57
4057 Jason Lindquist M 40 Blaine MN 321 / 3384 172 / 744 29 / 135 1:22:59
7865 Holly Paschke F 45 Chanhassen MN 322 / 3384 150 / 2640 11 / 233 1:23:01
5754 Kelly Bolin F 39 Burnsville MN 323 / 3384 151 / 2640 52 / 617 1:23:02
5421 Sarah Moore F 37 Alexandria MN 324 / 3384 152 / 2640 53 / 617 1:23:02
7876 Troy Swee M 38 Beresford SD 325 / 3384 173 / 744 44 / 155 1:23:11
5920 Jean Hagberg F 45 Becker MN 326 / 3384 153 / 2640 12 / 233 1:23:11
6459 Megan Newland F 33 Big Lake MN 327 / 3384 154 / 2640 33 / 540 1:23:12
7790 Dan Olson M 30 St Paul MN 328 / 3384 174 / 744 37 / 121 1:23:15
6666 Bridget Hoolihan Budig F 32 Forest Lake MN 329 / 3384 155 / 2640 34 / 540 1:23:16
8102 Danielle Flenniken F 34 Apple Valley MN 330 / 3384 156 / 2640 35 / 540 1:23:19
6278 John Marley M 40 Trempealeau WI 331 / 3384 175 / 744 30 / 135 1:23:19
5887 Molly McAvoy F 40 St Paul MN 332 / 3384 157 / 2640 23 / 424 1:23:20
8034 Elizabeth H Perry F 34 Minnetrista MN 333 / 3384 158 / 2640 36 / 540 1:23:20
5683 Richard Hand M 37 Minneapolis MN 334 / 3384 176 / 744 45 / 155 1:23:20
5627 Gina Tomerlin F 27 Maple Grove MN 335 / 3384 159 / 2640 26 / 444 1:23:21
6938 Stephanie Lazarz F 37 Elk River MN 336 / 3384 160 / 2640 54 / 617 1:23:24
6985 John Ficken M 51 Savage MN 337 / 3384 177 / 744 14 / 54 1:23:28
6957 Tom Traub M 54 Lakeville MN 338 / 3384 178 / 744 15 / 54 1:23:28
4844 Lisa White F 37 Sioux Falls SD 339 / 3384 161 / 2640 55 / 617 1:23:36
5429 Jennifer Martin F 33 Hugo MN 340 / 3384 162 / 2640 37 / 540 1:23:36
8010 Chris Paar M 41 St Paul MN 341 / 3384 179 / 744 31 / 135 1:23:36
5405 Fritz Westphal M 48 Minneapolis ME 342 / 3384 180 / 744 13 / 71 1:23:36
6140 Chris Thueringer M 29 Edina MN 343 / 3384 181 / 744 14 / 89 1:23:40
5641 Adam Igl M 29 Cottage Grove MN 344 / 3384 182 / 744 15 / 89 1:23:42
6582 Kurt Bolstad M 24 Winona MN 345 / 3384 183 / 744 7 / 32 1:23:44
6645 William Fischer M 25 Northfield MN 346 / 3384 184 / 744 16 / 89 1:23:44
4427 Michele Mogged F 43 Rosemount MN 347 / 3384 163 / 2640 24 / 424 1:23:45
6841 Arica Johnson F 26 St Paul MN 348 / 3384 164 / 2640 27 / 444 1:23:45
4728 Jack Wera M 61 Winona MN 349 / 3384 185 / 744 2 / 16 1:23:47
6942 Lori Bridenstine F 53 Eden Prairie MN 350 / 3384 165 / 2640 5 / 113 1:23:50
5413 Jennifer Wolf F 38 St Louis Park MN 351 / 3384 166 / 2640 56 / 617 1:23:52
7543 Renae Kiser F 38 Stillwater MN 352 / 3384 167 / 2640 57 / 617 1:23:54
5842 Darrell Andersen M 43 Lino Lakes MN 353 / 3384 186 / 744 32 / 135 1:23:55
7310 Brian Johnson M 36 Sartell MN 354 / 3384 187 / 744 46 / 155 1:23:57
5051 Roderick Shober M 46 Rockford MN 355 / 3384 188 / 744 14 / 71 1:23:59
8148 Jennifer Olson F 34 Minneapolis MN 356 / 3384 168 / 2640 38 / 540 1:24:00
7131 Daniel Hedin M 38 Maple Grove MN 357 / 3384 189 / 744 47 / 155 1:24:02
4128 Rebecca Delmore F 55 Grant MN 358 / 3384 169 / 2640 2 / 49 1:24:02
6306 Tom Johnson M 50 Bloomington MN 359 / 3384 190 / 744 16 / 54 1:24:03
5079 Shannon Bice F 32 Waseca MN 360 / 3384 170 / 2640 39 / 540 1:24:04
8228 Diane Crist F 51 Shakopee MN 361 / 3384 171 / 2640 6 / 113 1:24:04
5325 Lisa Raetz F 27 Maplewood MN 362 / 3384 172 / 2640 28 / 444 1:24:05
7108 Tara Syring F 38 Inver Grove MN 363 / 3384 173 / 2640 58 / 617 1:24:05
8108 Matthew Swanson M 37 Minneapolis MN 364 / 3384 191 / 744 48 / 155 1:24:06
6592 Katy Gilles F 35 Minnetonka MN 365 / 3384 174 / 2640 59 / 617 1:24:06
6597 Mindy Keenan F 35 Deephaven MN 366 / 3384 175 / 2640 60 / 617 1:24:07
8107 Claire Swanson F 35 Minneapolis MN 367 / 3384 176 / 2640 61 / 617 1:24:08
5907 Lisa Slifka F 42 Cottage Grove MN 368 / 3384 177 / 2640 25 / 424 1:24:10
4483 Daniel Otten M 34 Hammond WI 369 / 3384 192 / 744 38 / 121 1:24:10
7631 Emily Fischer F 29 St Paul MN 370 / 3384 178 / 2640 29 / 444 1:24:11
8075 Joanna Vossen F 38 St Paul MN 371 / 3384 179 / 2640 62 / 617 1:24:11
7794 Mary Dienhart F 29 St Paul MN 372 / 3384 180 / 2640 30 / 444 1:24:11
4348 Jason Zielinski M 30 Burnsville MN 373 / 3384 193 / 744 39 / 121 1:24:13
7261 Devon Swanson F 30 Walnut Grove MN 374 / 3384 181 / 2640 40 / 540 1:24:14
4063 Esther Sobocinski F 38 St Paul MN 375 / 3384 182 / 2640 63 / 617 1:24:15
5815 Peter Holoien M 36 Ramsey MN 376 / 3384 194 / 744 49 / 155 1:24:18
5389 Nora Tycast F 34 Golden Valley MN 377 / 3384 183 / 2640 41 / 540 1:24:19
6012 Robin Luedtke F 47 Bloomington MN 378 / 3384 184 / 2640 13 / 233 1:24:20
7234 Tom Ett M 45 Northfield MN 379 / 3384 195 / 744 15 / 71 1:24:21
4373 Jennifer Nordquist F 37 Andover MN 380 / 3384 185 / 2640 64 / 617 1:24:23
7044 Jennifer Gilman F 44 Pine City MN 381 / 3384 186 / 2640 26 / 424 1:24:26
6489 Kathy Dezurik F 38 Maple Grove MN 382 / 3384 187 / 2640 65 / 617 1:24:27
5365 Elizabeth St.Germain F 33 Eagan MN 383 / 3384 188 / 2640 42 / 540 1:24:31
5311 Kathryn Peters F 55 Minnetonka MN 384 / 3384 189 / 2640 3 / 49 1:24:31
6437 France Roberts M 42 St Louis Park MN 385 / 3384 196 / 744 33 / 135 1:24:34
8151 Jennifer Tackley F 48 Winnipeg MB 386 / 3384 190 / 2640 14 / 233 1:24:35
7645 Nathan Houge M 35 St Paul MN 387 / 3384 197 / 744 50 / 155 1:24:36
5118 Julie Sprau F 50 Chanhassen MN 388 / 3384 191 / 2640 7 / 113 1:24:36
4872 Kelly Knaus F 35 Minneapolis MN 389 / 3384 192 / 2640 66 / 617 1:24:37
5715 Mindy Schauer F 32 Rosemount MN 390 / 3384 193 / 2640 43 / 540 1:24:39
4579 Sam Tait M 29 Crystal MN 391 / 3384 198 / 744 17 / 89 1:24:39
7112 Jeremy Witikko M 36 Cottage Grove MN 392 / 3384 199 / 744 51 / 155 1:24:41
7325 Brandon Shaw M 27 Burnsville MN 393 / 3384 200 / 744 18 / 89 1:24:42
8158 Perry Rassler M 39 Maple Grove MN 394 / 3384 201 / 744 52 / 155 1:24:43
8170 Richelle Schmitz F 28 Burnsville MN 395 / 3384 194 / 2640 31 / 444 1:24:45
6716 Malia Frey F 47 Minneapolis MN 396 / 3384 195 / 2640 15 / 233 1:24:46
4953 Jenessa Pearson F 29 Plymouth MN 397 / 3384 196 / 2640 32 / 444 1:24:49
6048 Wendy Mateega F 38 Plymouth MN 398 / 3384 197 / 2640 67 / 617 1:24:49
8045 Stefanie Lorinser F 33 Stillwater MN 399 / 3384 198 / 2640 44 / 540 1:24:49
7831 Ronda Stelljes F 38 Maple Grove MN 400 / 3384 199 / 2640 68 / 617 1:24:49
4321 Kim Brown F 41 Stillwater MN 401 / 3384 200 / 2640 27 / 424 1:24:50
7255 Bruce Asmus M 48 Minnetonka MN 402 / 3384 202 / 744 16 / 71 1:24:51
4981 Trent Perry M 30 Eagan MN 403 / 3384 203 / 744 40 / 121 1:24:51
4934 Marcus Ploeger M 27 Eagan MN 404 / 3384 204 / 744 19 / 89 1:24:51
7629 Helen Booth-Tobin F 27 Minneapolis MN 405 / 3384 201 / 2640 33 / 444 1:24:53
4303 Earl Skrip M 39 Oakdale MN 406 / 3384 205 / 744 53 / 155 1:24:53
7223 Jason Bindas M 41 Bloomington MN 407 / 3384 206 / 744 34 / 135 1:24:54
4084 Kirk Anton M 40 Fargo ND 408 / 3384 207 / 744 35 / 135 1:24:58
8153 Rick Van Dyke M 57 Bloomington MN 409 / 3384 208 / 744 8 / 37 1:25:00
4393 Randy Orvis M 28 Roseville MN 410 / 3384 209 / 744 20 / 89 1:25:01
4817 Jack Swanson M 12 Foley MN 411 / 3384 210 / 744 6 / 14 1:25:01
6933 Aran Hartl F 36 Prior Lake MN 412 / 3384 202 / 2640 69 / 617 1:25:02
7177 Jim Peterson M 50 Columbia Hts MN 413 / 3384 211 / 744 17 / 54 1:25:03
7523 Angie Knodel F 36 Golden Valley MN 414 / 3384 203 / 2640 70 / 617 1:25:06
4328 Michelle Haukos F 43 Stillwater MN 415 / 3384 204 / 2640 28 / 424 1:25:09
5267 Karen Loomis F 46 Chanhassen MN 416 / 3384 205 / 2640 16 / 233 1:25:09
6647 Debbie Benson F 43 Wayzata MN 417 / 3384 206 / 2640 29 / 424 1:25:12
5382 Susan Thompson F 44 Minneapolis MN 418 / 3384 207 / 2640 30 / 424 1:25:12
7766 Mark Dienhart M 59 St Paul MN 419 / 3384 212 / 744 9 / 37 1:25:14
5922 Dan Gerhart M 31 Lakeville MN 420 / 3384 213 / 744 41 / 121 1:25:14
7844 Joanna Eckles F 47 Stillwater MN 421 / 3384 208 / 2640 17 / 233 1:25:16
7667 Craig Fahey M 56 Roseville MN 422 / 3384 214 / 744 10 / 37 1:25:16
8022 Christina Sorensen F 24 St Louis Park MN 423 / 3384 209 / 2640 3 / 161 1:25:16
7785 Carolyn Dienhart F 23 St Paul MN 424 / 3384 210 / 2640 4 / 161 1:25:16
7098 Kelly Gaspard F 45 Ramsey MN 425 / 3384 211 / 2640 18 / 233 1:25:22
4567 Guillermo Wiernik M 57 Minneapolis MN 426 / 3384 215 / 744 11 / 37 1:25:23
4435 Emmy Runion F 36 Cottage Grove MN 427 / 3384 212 / 2640 71 / 617 1:25:23
6345 June Wiener F 56 Oakdale MN 428 / 3384 213 / 2640 4 / 49 1:25:25
5128 Terri Aberg F 53 Minneapolis MN 429 / 3384 214 / 2640 8 / 113 1:25:26
4235 Daphne Lundstrom F 33 Minneapolis MN 430 / 3384 215 / 2640 45 / 540 1:25:26
5270 Robert Lundquist M 49 Minneapolis MN 431 / 3384 216 / 744 17 / 71 1:25:28
4655 Jane King F 43 Plymouth MN 432 / 3384 216 / 2640 31 / 424 1:25:29
4183 Maggie Knuth F 29 Woodbury MN 433 / 3384 217 / 2640 34 / 444 1:25:29
7899 Vincent Riera M 42 Woodland MN 434 / 3384 217 / 744 36 / 135 1:25:30
4012 Amanda Hanych F 25 St Paul MN 435 / 3384 218 / 2640 35 / 444 1:25:30
7585 Karl Johnson M 31 Hopkins MN 436 / 3384 218 / 744 42 / 121 1:25:31
4673 Tina Welle F 33 Shoreview MN 437 / 3384 219 / 2640 46 / 540 1:25:32
7584 Angela Voth F 30 Farmington MN 438 / 3384 220 / 2640 47 / 540 1:25:33
4621 Timothy Melvin M 39 North Branch MN 439 / 3384 219 / 744 54 / 155 1:25:33
5065 Nikki Simonette F 37 Maple Grove MN 440 / 3384 221 / 2640 72 / 617 1:25:33
4772 Eduard Lopez M 30 St Paul MN 441 / 3384 220 / 744 43 / 121 1:25:36
4659 Brian Murphy M 36 Inver Grove Hts MN 442 / 3384 221 / 744 55 / 155 1:25:41
7009 Julie Singewald F 40 Farmington MN 443 / 3384 222 / 2640 32 / 424 1:25:42
6866 Karin Gardner F 41 Champlin MN 444 / 3384 223 / 2640 33 / 424 1:25:42
7409 Sara Will F 39 Burnsville MN 445 / 3384 224 / 2640 73 / 617 1:25:43
5387 Pete Tremaine M 53 Anoka MN 446 / 3384 222 / 744 18 / 54 1:25:44
6733 Jenny Kamerud F 29 Minneapolis MN 447 / 3384 225 / 2640 36 / 444 1:25:45
4258 Karen Rice F 39 Alexandria MN 448 / 3384 226 / 2640 74 / 617 1:25:45
4259 Cole Vendel M 37 Plymouth MN 449 / 3384 223 / 744 56 / 155 1:25:45
5312 Andrew Petersen M 32 Shakopee MN 450 / 3384 224 / 744 44 / 121 1:25:46
5916 Samantha Kubista F 42 Lake City MN 451 / 3384 227 / 2640 34 / 424 1:25:46
5924 Stephanie Field F 42 Eyota MN 452 / 3384 228 / 2640 35 / 424 1:25:46
5181 Christina Dyer F 34 Forest Lake MN 453 / 3384 229 / 2640 48 / 540 1:25:46
4024 Katie Landwehr F 31 Maple Grove MN 454 / 3384 230 / 2640 49 / 540 1:25:47
7826 Hilary Geerdes F 22 St Paul MN 455 / 3384 231 / 2640 5 / 161 1:25:52
6674 Jen Wagner F 32 Andover MN 456 / 3384 232 / 2640 50 / 540 1:25:53
4041 Kirstin Geerdes F 19 St Paul MN 457 / 3384 233 / 2640 2 / 30 1:25:53
6328 Tina Ostroot F 50 Elk River MN 458 / 3384 234 / 2640 9 / 113 1:25:53
6077 Beth Livingston F 56 Coon Rapids MN 459 / 3384 235 / 2640 5 / 49 1:25:53
4513 Grace Hallenbeck F 25 Minneapolis MN 460 / 3384 236 / 2640 37 / 444 1:25:58
4971 Ann Gallagher F 34 Minneapolis MN 461 / 3384 237 / 2640 51 / 540 1:25:59
5442 Tim Richter M 53 St Louis Park MN 462 / 3384 225 / 744 19 / 54 1:26:00
7707 John Prout M 55 Mendota Hts MN 463 / 3384 226 / 744 12 / 37 1:26:01
7948 Thomas Healy M 42 Lakeville MN 464 / 3384 227 / 744 37 / 135 1:26:03
6436 Heather Willier F 32 Carver MN 465 / 3384 238 / 2640 52 / 540 1:26:07
4912 Kris Miner F 46 Eden Prairie MN 466 / 3384 239 / 2640 19 / 233 1:26:09
5221 Jonnie Halford M 35 Savage MN 467 / 3384 228 / 744 57 / 155 1:26:14
6751 Sasha Narayan F 36 Moose Lake MN 468 / 3384 240 / 2640 75 / 617 1:26:16
8071 Jason Feldick M 42 St Michael MN 469 / 3384 229 / 744 38 / 135 1:26:18
8083 Karen Myhre F 38 Eleva WI 470 / 3384 241 / 2640 76 / 617 1:26:18
6800 Kim Radtke F 45 Lester Prairie MN 471 / 3384 242 / 2640 20 / 233 1:26:18
7107 Mike Voigt M 40 Eden Prairie MN 472 / 3384 230 / 744 39 / 135 1:26:19
5970 Mary Angevine Beck F 40 Farmington MN 473 / 3384 243 / 2640 36 / 424 1:26:20
7441 Megan Bailey F 27 Waconia MN 474 / 3384 244 / 2640 38 / 444 1:26:21
8005 Ryan Graff M 35 Le Sueur MN 475 / 3384 231 / 744 58 / 155 1:26:21
4699 Laurie Applebee F 38 Woodbury MN 476 / 3384 245 / 2640 77 / 617 1:26:21
4639 Kaitlyn Pommerenke F 20 Lakeville MN 477 / 3384 246 / 2640 6 / 161 1:26:22
7081 Desirae' Otto F 29 Nicollet MN 478 / 3384 247 / 2640 39 / 444 1:26:22
6245 Amy Swanson F 48 Plymouth MN 479 / 3384 248 / 2640 21 / 233 1:26:23
7763 Ann Haugejorde F 58 Minneapolis MN 480 / 3384 249 / 2640 6 / 49 1:26:23
7486 Angela Bjork F 36 Ellsworth WI 481 / 3384 250 / 2640 78 / 617 1:26:23
4675 Chelea Hinrichs F 23 Lakeville MN 482 / 3384 251 / 2640 7 / 161 1:26:24
4552 Maureen Rivord F 30 St Paul MN 483 / 3384 252 / 2640 53 / 540 1:26:26
6663 Ryan Masters M 39 Blaine MN 484 / 3384 232 / 744 59 / 155 1:26:27
6381 Brent Gregg M 37 Spring Valley WI 485 / 3384 233 / 744 60 / 155 1:26:28
5972 Tiffany Nelson F 36 Waconia MN 486 / 3384 253 / 2640 79 / 617 1:26:29
6152 Katie Pederson F 31 Stillwater MN 487 / 3384 254 / 2640 54 / 540 1:26:30
6309 Kristi Mayer F 34 Hudson WI 488 / 3384 255 / 2640 55 / 540 1:26:32
6269 Gretchen Witthuhn F 39 Hudson WI 489 / 3384 256 / 2640 80 / 617 1:26:32
4361 Scott Defoe M 41 Andover MN 490 / 3384 234 / 744 40 / 135 1:26:33
7368 Linsey Olesiak F 24 Austin MN 491 / 3384 257 / 2640 8 / 161 1:26:33
6630 Jenny Stromberg F 23 Ramsey MN 492 / 3384 258 / 2640 9 / 161 1:26:34
7717 Carin Kelly F 35 St Louis Park MN 493 / 3384 259 / 2640 81 / 617 1:26:34
4863 Tim Dunn M 34 Burnsville MN 494 / 3384 235 / 744 45 / 121 1:26:35
5575 Kathy Hanson F 37 St Michael MN 495 / 3384 260 / 2640 82 / 617 1:26:35
7718 Brian Kelly M 35 St Louis Park MN 496 / 3384 236 / 744 61 / 155 1:26:35
4016 Lindsey Smith F 24 Minneapolis MN 497 / 3384 261 / 2640 10 / 161 1:26:38
7739 Scott Mihelich M 47 Vadnais Hts MN 498 / 3384 237 / 744 18 / 71 1:26:39
7808 Melanie Woldt F 41 New Brighton MN 499 / 3384 262 / 2640 37 / 424 1:26:40
6557 Susan Pauling F 33 Eden Prairie MN 500 / 3384 263 / 2640 56 / 540 1:26:42
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]