MSHSL State CC Meet -
Northfield, MN
11/3/2012

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
      MSHSL State Cross Country Meet - Class AA Girls - 4 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 3, 2012
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    50  Wayzata                           (  14:39.7  1:13:18.2   1:08.0)
================================================
  1      1  Anna French 10                  13:57.6     5     19  Alayna Sonnesyn 11              15:05.6
  2      7  Michaela Keller-Miller  9       14:37.8     6   ( 20) Mary Franke 11                  15:06.3
  3     11  Annika Lerdall  8               14:47.7     7   ( 76) Mackenzie Keller-Miller 11      15:45.7
  4     12  Annika Halverson 11             14:49.5

  2.    93  Eagan                             (  14:53.2  1:14:25.7   1:15.3)
================================================
  1      2  Danielle Anderson 12            14:06.5     5     37  Kelli Praska 10                 15:21.8
  2     13  Karina Johnson 10               14:51.1     6   ( 66) Elizabeth Frick 12              15:38.2
  3     14  Raissa Hansen 11                14:53.4     7   ( 79) Olivia Mitchell  9              15:48.9
  4     27  Anna Van Wyk 10                 15:12.9

  3.   129  Edina                             (  15:06.5  1:15:32.2   0:43.1)
================================================
  1      9  Shannon Spalding 10             14:39.2     5     40  Amanda Mosborg  8               15:22.3
  2     17  Tate Sweeney  8                 14:57.2     6   ( 48) Molly Kuhs 12                   15:28.4
  3     25  Katie Morris 12                 15:11.5     7   ( 65) Jessica Bentley 11              15:37.7
  4     38  Bridgit Loeffelholz 11          15:22.0

  4.   161  Forest Lake                       (  15:12.5  1:16:02.2   0:46.5)
================================================
  1     10  Allison Bartlett  8             14:47.7     5     59  Maria Valentin  8               15:34.2
  2     18  Emma Benner  9                  15:00.5     6   (106) Miranda Overland  8             16:33.6
  3     21  Caroline Schoessow  7           15:08.4     7   (111) Abbie Asperheim  8              17:24.6
  4     53  Isabel Leininger  8             15:31.4

  5.   163  East Ridge                        (  15:09.9  1:15:49.4   0:55.7)
================================================
  1      5  Emily Betz 10                   14:33.1     5     51  Megan Schiferl  8               15:28.8
  2     16  Bailey Ness 11                  14:54.5     6   ( 58) Sandra Gramer 11                15:33.8
  3     45  Brenley Goertzen 10             15:25.7     7   ( 63) Liz Maata 12                    15:37.0
  4     46  Taylor Jackson 12               15:27.3

  6.   163  Lakeville South                   (  15:11.3  1:15:56.2   1:01.5)
================================================
  1      4  Kaytlyn Larson 10               14:27.0     5     49  Annie Brekken 10                15:28.5
  2     24  Erin Kilbride 11                15:11.2     6   ( 61) Mariah Gallagher 11             15:35.2
  3     39  Jenny Machaj 11                 15:22.0     7   ( 73) Patty Jo English  7             15:43.4
  4     47  Megan Lubow 11                  15:27.5

  7.   192  Moorhead                          (  15:20.8  1:16:44.0   0:24.1)
================================================
  1     22  Mallori Johnson 10              15:08.9     5     57  Brianna Gruenberg 10            15:33.0
  2     23  Avery Selberg 11                15:11.0     6   ( 67) Jayda Janssen  9                15:38.8
  3     34  Taylor Janseen 12               15:18.4     7   ( 98) Erica Hauf 11                   16:21.1
  4     56  Mackenzie Kelly 10              15:32.7

  8.   200  Roseville                         (  15:22.9  1:16:54.4   0:13.1)
================================================
  1     31  Allison Cordes 12               15:17.5     5     52  Lindsey Lee  9                  15:30.6
  2     33  Naomi Boehm  8                  15:18.2     6   (103) Bailey Cogan 12                 16:31.7
  3     41  Sammy Nielsen 12                15:23.0     7   (105) Samantha Kurkowski  7           16:33.0
  4     43  Caroline Brisbois 11            15:25.1

  9.   214  Chanhassen                        (  15:21.0  1:16:44.8   1:20.9)
================================================
  1      6  Anastasia Korzenowski  8        14:36.7     5     83  Kylie Rumble 11                 15:57.6
  2     28  Emily Castanias 11              15:15.0     6   ( 97) Breanna Kaufhold 10             16:20.2
  3     29  Grace Loeslie 10                15:15.9     7   (100) Megan Gossfeld 11               16:26.0
  4     68  Larissa Juelich 12              15:39.6

 10.   237  Willmar                           (  15:24.7  1:17:03.2   0:48.5)
================================================
  1     15  Samantha Hanson 10              14:53.4     5     70  Cass Johnson 12                 15:41.9
  2     30  Jessa Hanson  8                 15:16.8     6   ( 72) Kayla Rudie  8                  15:42.9
  3     60  Grace Graves  8                 15:35.0     7   ( 82) Savannah Anez  8                15:57.0
  4     62  Sophie Schmitz  8               15:36.1

 11.   311  Prior Lake                        (  15:39.0  1:18:15.0   0:42.7)
================================================
  1     35  Madi Scholl  8                  15:18.7     5     85  Makenzie Lamphere 12            16:01.4
  2     44  Tessa Rykken 11                 15:25.4     6   (107) Madeline Schulze 12             16:44.3
  3     69  Vanessa Failor 10               15:40.7     7   (110) Mackenzie Schell 11             17:15.2
  4     78  Amber Tieman 12                 15:48.8

 12.   315  Totino-Grace                      (  15:39.1  1:18:15.3   0:41.8)
================================================
  1     32  Micheala Brands  9              15:17.6     5     84  Anne Meyer 10                   15:59.4
  2     54  Darian Winslow 12               15:32.0     6   (101) Amber Matzoll 10                16:27.1
  3     71  Mary Favo  9                    15:42.0     7   (109) Taylor McDonald 12              16:55.6
  4     74  Amy Gasperlin 10                15:44.3

 13.   319  Chaska                            (  15:39.7  1:18:18.5   0:38.9)
================================================
  1     42  Claire Athmann  9               15:23.6     5     86  Clarie Bulat 12                 16:02.5
  2     50  Anna Perrill 10                 15:28.8     6   (102) Jenna Urick 12                  16:28.2
  3     64  Emma Shay  8                    15:37.3     7   (104) Ellie Snuggerud  8              16:32.8
  4     77  Niina Stensrud 12               15:46.3

 14.   323  Mounds View                       (  15:42.7  1:18:33.1   1:36.6)
================================================
  1      8  Carly Bandt 11                  14:38.6     5     91  Anna Solfest 10                 16:15.2
  2     55  Nicole Blazer 12                15:32.4     6   ( 93) Erin Saemrow  8                 16:15.6
  3     80  Christine Hessini 10            15:52.6     7   ( 94) Elle Conlin  7                  16:16.2
  4     89  Katie McDaniels 12              16:14.3

 15.   336  Lakeville North                   (  15:41.2  1:18:25.6   1:53.2)
================================================
  1      3  Taylor Perkins 12               14:21.3     5     90  Elle Severson 10                16:14.5
  2     75  Danielle Bellino  7             15:45.4     6   ( 95) Taylor Loth  9                  16:18.0
  3     81  Emma Drangsveit  8              15:54.3     7   (108) Chloee Sagmoe  9                16:47.2
  4     87  Riley Broughten 11              16:10.1

 16.   338  Elk River                         (  15:51.9  1:19:19.3   1:07.4)
================================================
  1     26  Rachel Ness  9                  15:12.2     5     96  Maria Brown  8                  16:19.6
  2     36  Kennedy Warner  8               15:20.6     6   ( 99) Gabbie Jung 10                  16:25.1
  3     88  Anna Haugen 12                  16:11.5
  4     92  Kailey Erdahl 11                16:15.4





      MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Girls - 4 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 3, 2012
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           School                  Mile Sp    Time   Pace  
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ================================= ======= ========= ===== 
    1       919 Maria Hauger               12 Shakopee                             5:11   13:42.0  5:31 
    2    1  851 Anna French                10 Wayzata                              5:24   13:57.6  5:37 
    3       968 Bethany Hasz                9 Alexandria                           5:24   14:05.5  5:41 
    4    2  791 Danielle Anderson          12 Eagan                                5:23   14:06.5  5:41 
    5       970 Jenna Truedson             10 Bemidji                              5:25   14:09.3  5:42 
    6       967 Megan Hasz                  9 Alexandria                           5:24   14:14.5  5:44 
    7    3  761 Taylor Perkins             12 Lakeville North                      5:35   14:21.3  5:47 
    8       935 Bethany Kosak              11 White Bear Lake                      5:26   14:21.8  5:47 
    9       969 Mariah Betzler             11 Monticello                           5:26   14:24.0  5:48 
   10       939 Anna Maurer                11 Hill-Murray                          5:36   14:24.4  5:48 
   11    4  751 Kaytlyn Larson             10 Lakeville South                      5:24   14:27.0  5:49 
   12       971 Amber Seidenkranz          11 Monticello                           5:28   14:29.2  5:50 
   13    5  811 Emily Betz                 10 East Ridge                           5:37   14:33.1  5:52 
   14       943 Rachel King                10 St. Michael-Albertville              5:31   14:35.8  5:53 
   15    6  772 Anastasia Korzenowski       8 Chanhassen                           5:31   14:36.7  5:53 
   16       927 Vivian Hett                11 Burnsville                           5:33   14:37.3  5:53 
   17    7  854 Michaela Keller-Miller      9 Wayzata                              5:39   14:37.8  5:54 
   18    8  841 Carly Bandt                11 Mounds View                          5:31   14:38.6  5:54 
   19    9  861 Shannon Spalding           10 Edina                                5:33   14:39.2  5:54 
   20       936 Jane Baude                  9 North                                5:40   14:40.2  5:55 
   21       920 Tess Misgen                 8 Shakopee                             5:31   14:41.2  5:55 
   22       951 Lucy Hoelscher              9 Minnetonka                           5:34   14:41.3  5:55 
   23       946 Lizzy Heil                  8 St. Michael-Albertville              5:39   14:47.3  5:57 
   24       938 Patty O'Brien              11 North                                5:40   14:47.3  5:57 
   25   10  871 Allison Bartlett            8 Forest Lake                          5:35   14:47.7  5:58 
   26   11  853 Annika Lerdall              8 Wayzata                              5:45   14:47.7  5:58 
   27       937 Abby Lange                 10 Stillwater                           5:44   14:48.8  5:58 
   28   12  852 Annika Halverson           11 Wayzata                              5:42   14:49.5  5:58 
   29       966 Noel Olson                 12 Big Lake                             5:44   14:50.8  5:59 
   30   13  796 Karina Johnson             10 Eagan                                5:39   14:51.1  5:59 
   31   14  794 Raissa Hansen              11 Eagan                                5:39   14:53.4  6:00 
   32   15  901 Samantha Hanson            10 Willmar                              5:42   14:53.4  6:00 
   33   16  812 Bailey Ness                11 East Ridge                           5:37   14:54.5  6:00 
   34       972 Sarah Yeh                  11 Brainerd                             5:52   14:55.1  6:01 
   35       929 Margie Freed                9 Eastview                             5:39   14:55.7  6:01 
   36   17  862 Tate Sweeney                8 Edina                                5:44   14:57.2  6:01 
   37   18  872 Emma Benner                 9 Forest Lake                          5:39   15:00.5  6:03 
   38       928 Sara Conlon                 9 South Saint Paul                     5:34   15:01.7  6:03 
   39       914 Madison Overby              9 Austin                               5:49   15:03.4  6:04 
   40       941 Erika Nolby                 9 Tartan                               5:41   15:03.8  6:04 
   41       921 Molly Eastman              11 Holy Family Catholic                 5:48   15:03.8  6:04 
   42       959 Nicole Heitzman            12 Andover                              5:43   15:04.0  6:04 
   43   19  855 Alayna Sonnesyn            11 Wayzata                              5:48   15:05.6  6:05 
   44       957 Presley Norby               9 Minnetonka                           5:46   15:05.8  6:05 
   45   20  856 Mary Franke                11 Wayzata                              5:48   15:06.3  6:05 
   46       922 Maria Eastman               9 Holy Family Catholic                 5:51   15:06.4  6:05 
   47       956 Anna Ryden                 11 Minneapolis Southwest                5:53   15:06.4  6:05 
   48       911 Kaia Bierman               11 Northfield                           5:45   15:07.3  6:06 
   49       955 Hannah Oscarson             9 Minneapolis Washburn                 5:55   15:08.3  6:06 
   50   21  873 Caroline Schoessow          7 Forest Lake                          5:41   15:08.4  6:06 
   51       958 Marla Bailey                7 Hopkins                              5:54   15:08.7  6:06 
   52   22  891 Mallori Johnson            10 Moorhead                             5:46   15:08.9  6:06 
   53   23  892 Avery Selberg              11 Moorhead                             5:56   15:11.0  6:07 
   54   24  753 Erin Kilbride              11 Lakeville South                      5:49   15:11.2  6:07 
   55   25  865 Katie Morris               12 Edina                                5:51   15:11.5  6:07 
   56       973 Megan Serratore            10 Bemidji                              5:44   15:12.0  6:07 
   57   26  881 Rachel Ness                 9 Elk River                            5:46   15:12.2  6:08 
   58   27  798 Anna Van Wyk               10 Eagan                                5:42   15:12.9  6:08 
   59       930 Hannah Grim                11 Rosemount                            5:40   15:14.2  6:08 
   60       944 Cassidy Soli               12 Champlin Park                        5:40   15:14.7  6:08 
   61   28  773 Emily Castanias            11 Chanhassen                           5:37   15:15.0  6:09 
   62       963 Erin Baker                 11 Grand Rapids                         5:44   15:15.0  6:09 
   63       924 Winona Rachel              12 Shakopee                             5:42   15:15.4  6:09 
   64   29  771 Grace Loeslie              10 Chanhassen                           5:35   15:15.9  6:09 
   65   30  902 Jessa Hanson                8 Willmar                              5:49   15:16.8  6:09 
   66       952 Isabel Hall                10 Hopkins                              5:44   15:17.5  6:10 
   67   31  824 Allison Cordes             12 Roseville                            5:49   15:17.5  6:10 
   68   32  831 Micheala Brands             9 Totino-Grace                         5:50   15:17.6  6:10 
   69   33  821 Naomi Boehm                 8 Roseville                            5:47   15:18.2  6:10 
   70   34  896 Taylor Janseen             12 Moorhead                             5:46   15:18.4  6:10 
   71   35  809 Madi Scholl                 8 Prior Lake                           5:48   15:18.7  6:10 
   72       974 Kristin Mehr               11 Rocori                               5:44   15:19.9  6:11 
   73       934 Laura Bestul                9 Eastview                             5:49   15:20.2  6:11 
   74   36  882 Kennedy Warner              8 Elk River                            5:50   15:20.6  6:11 
   75   37  797 Kelli Praska               10 Eagan                                5:42   15:21.8  6:11 
   76   38  864 Bridgit Loeffelholz        11 Edina                                5:52   15:22.0  6:11 
   77   39  754 Jenny Machaj               11 Lakeville South                      5:50   15:22.0  6:11 
   78   40  866 Amanda Mosborg              8 Edina                                5:54   15:22.3  6:12 
   79   41  827 Sammy Nielsen              12 Roseville                            5:49   15:23.0  6:12 
   80   42  781 Claire Athmann              9 Chaska                               5:47   15:23.6  6:12 
   81       945 Maddi Sjelin               12 St. Michael-Albertville              5:40   15:23.8  6:12 
   82       913 Haley Splinter             12 Austin                               5:53   15:23.8  6:12 
   83   43  822 Caroline Brisbois          11 Roseville                            5:49   15:25.1  6:13 
   84   44  806 Tessa Rykken               11 Prior Lake                           5:51   15:25.4  6:13 
   85   45  813 Brenley Goertzen           10 East Ridge                           5:46   15:25.7  6:13 
   86       962 Natalie Stauber            12 Hermantown                           5:48   15:26.0  6:13 
   87       960 Rhianna Rinke               8 North Branch                         5:30   15:27.3  6:14 
   88   46  816 Taylor Jackson             12 East Ridge                           5:51   15:27.3  6:14 
   89   47  756 Megan Lubow                11 Lakeville South                      5:49   15:27.5  6:14 
   90   48  863 Molly Kuhs                 12 Edina                                5:52   15:28.4  6:14 
   91   49  752 Annie Brekken              10 Lakeville South                      5:40   15:28.5  6:14 
   92   50  782 Anna Perrill               10 Chaska                               5:55   15:28.8  6:14 
   93       961 Jaylynn Lauer               9 Grand Rapids                         5:52   15:28.8  6:14 
   94   51  814 Megan Schiferl              8 East Ridge                           5:53   15:28.8  6:14 
   95       940 Allison Ternes             11 White Bear Lake                      5:53   15:29.2  6:14 
   96       915 Caitlin Domeyer             9 Winona                               5:56   15:29.8  6:15 
   97       947 Clara Sweeney              12 Centennial                           5:54   15:30.3  6:15 
   98   52  826 Lindsey Lee                 9 Roseville                            5:53   15:30.6  6:15 
   99   53  875 Isabel Leininger            8 Forest Lake                          5:59   15:31.4  6:15 
  100   54  834 Darian Winslow             12 Totino-Grace                         5:50   15:32.0  6:15 
  101   55  843 Nicole Blazer              12 Mounds View                          6:00   15:32.4  6:16 
  102   56  893 Mackenzie Kelly            10 Moorhead                             5:59   15:32.7  6:16 
  103   57  894 Brianna Gruenberg          10 Moorhead                             5:59   15:33.0  6:16 
  104       931 Martha Hubbell             11 Visitation                           5:55   15:33.7  6:16 
  105   58  815 Sandra Gramer              11 East Ridge                           5:53   15:33.8  6:16 
  106   59  874 Maria Valentin              8 Forest Lake                          5:59   15:34.2  6:16 
  107   60  904 Grace Graves                8 Willmar                              5:54   15:35.0  6:17 
  108   61  755 Mariah Gallagher           11 Lakeville South                      5:55   15:35.2  6:17 
  109   62  903 Sophie Schmitz              8 Willmar                              5:50   15:36.1  6:17 
  110   63  817 Liz Maata                  12 East Ridge                           5:55   15:37.0  6:17 
  111   64  784 Emma Shay                   8 Chaska                               5:55   15:37.3  6:18 
  112   65  867 Jessica Bentley            11 Edina                                5:54   15:37.7  6:18 
  113   66  792 Elizabeth Frick            12 Eagan                                5:52   15:38.2  6:18 
  114   67  895 Jayda Janssen               9 Moorhead                             5:59   15:38.8  6:18 
  115       954 Hanna Jeter                11 Eden Prairie                         5:41   15:38.9  6:18 
  116       948 Alexis Fritz               11 Anoka                                5:53   15:38.9  6:18 
  117   68  774 Larissa Juelich            12 Chanhassen                           5:55   15:39.6  6:19 
  118   69  808 Vanessa Failor             10 Prior Lake                           6:00   15:40.7  6:19 
  119   70  907 Cass Johnson               12 Willmar                              6:00   15:41.9  6:19 
  120   71  833 Mary Favo                   9 Totino-Grace                         5:55   15:42.0  6:19 
  121   72  905 Kayla Rudie                 8 Willmar                              5:59   15:42.9  6:20 
  122   73  757 Patty Jo English            7 Lakeville South                      5:55   15:43.4  6:20 
  123   74  832 Amy Gasperlin              10 Totino-Grace                         5:50   15:44.3  6:20 
  124   75  766 Danielle Bellino            7 Lakeville North                      6:00   15:45.4  6:21 
  125   76  857 Mackenzie Keller-Miller    11 Wayzata                              5:57   15:45.7  6:21 
  126       912 Chrissy Monson             12 Albert Lea                           5:50   15:46.2  6:21 
  127   77  783 Niina Stensrud             12 Chaska                               5:56   15:46.3  6:21 
  128       964 Madeline McKeefry          11 Andover                              5:55   15:47.3  6:22 
  129   78  804 Amber Tieman               12 Prior Lake                           6:01   15:48.8  6:22 
  130   79  799 Olivia Mitchell             9 Eagan                                5:51   15:48.9  6:22 
  131       950 Tia Johnson                 7 Maple Grove                          6:01   15:49.3  6:22 
  132       953 Samantha Schnirring        10 Eden Prairie                         5:44   15:49.5  6:23 
  133       942 Elana Breitenbucher        11 St.Paul Highland Park                5:54   15:51.0  6:23 
  134       918 Maricia Pacheco            11 Farmington                           6:02   15:51.4  6:23 
  135   80  842 Christine Hessini          10 Mounds View                          6:13   15:52.6  6:24 
  136       949 Megan Kienholz             12 Centennial                           5:54   15:53.2  6:24 
  137       926 Hayley Downing             11 Buffalo                                     15:54.2  6:24 
  138   81  765 Emma Drangsveit             8 Lakeville North                      6:00   15:54.3  6:24 
  139       932 Alicia Olsen               12 Henry Sibley                         6:01   15:55.4  6:25 
  140   82  906 Savannah Anez               8 Willmar                              6:00   15:57.0  6:26 
  141   83  775 Kylie Rumble               11 Chanhassen                           5:56   15:57.6  6:26 
  142   84  836 Anne Meyer                 10 Totino-Grace                         5:57   15:59.4  6:26 
  143   85  801 Makenzie Lamphere          12 Prior Lake                           6:02   16:01.4  6:27 
  144       925 Claire Boersma              8 Marshall                             5:52   16:01.6  6:27 
  145   86  785 Clarie Bulat               12 Chaska                               5:59   16:02.5  6:28 
  146       916 Elise Topazian             12 Rochester Century                    5:59   16:03.8  6:28 
  147       923 Sarah Harrison              9 Orono                                5:57   16:04.8  6:29 
  148       933 Camille Sjoquist           10 Apple Valley                         6:01   16:07.4  6:30 
  149   87  762 Riley Broughten            11 Lakeville North                      6:09   16:10.1  6:31 
  150   88  883 Anna Haugen                12 Elk River                            6:00   16:11.5  6:31 
  151   89  844 Katie McDaniels            12 Mounds View                          6:19   16:14.3  6:32 
  152   90  763 Elle Severson              10 Lakeville North                      6:00   16:14.5  6:33 
  153   91  849 Anna Solfest               10 Mounds View                          6:19   16:15.2  6:33 
  154   92  888 Kailey Erdahl              11 Elk River                            6:16   16:15.4  6:33 
  155       917 Sophie Butterfass           7 Rochester Mayo                       6:00   16:15.5  6:33 
  156   93  846 Erin Saemrow                8 Mounds View                          6:20   16:15.6  6:33 
  157   94  845 Elle Conlin                 7 Mounds View                          6:19   16:16.2  6:33 
  158   95  764 Taylor Loth                 9 Lakeville North                      6:11   16:18.0  6:34 
  159   96  884 Maria Brown                 8 Elk River                            6:07   16:19.6  6:35 
  160   97  777 Breanna Kaufhold           10 Chanhassen                           6:08   16:20.2  6:35 
  161   98  897 Erica Hauf                 11 Moorhead                             6:06   16:21.1  6:35 
  162   99  885 Gabbie Jung                10 Elk River                            6:06   16:25.1  6:37 
  163  100  776 Megan Gossfeld             11 Chanhassen                           6:00   16:26.0  6:37 
  164  101  835 Amber Matzoll              10 Totino-Grace                         6:03   16:27.1  6:38 
  165  102  787 Jenna Urick                12 Chaska                               6:10   16:28.2  6:38 
  166  103  823 Bailey Cogan               12 Roseville                            6:03   16:31.7  6:39 
  167  104  788 Ellie Snuggerud             8 Chaska                               6:09   16:32.8  6:40 
  168  105  825 Samantha Kurkowski          7 Roseville                            6:10   16:33.0  6:40 
  169  106  876 Miranda Overland            8 Forest Lake                          6:06   16:33.6  6:40 
  170  107  802 Madeline Schulze           12 Prior Lake                           6:04   16:44.3  6:45 
  171  108  769 Chloee Sagmoe               9 Lakeville North                      6:03   16:47.2  6:46 
  172  109  837 Taylor McDonald            12 Totino-Grace                         6:14   16:55.6  6:49 
  173  110  807 Mackenzie Schell           11 Prior Lake                           5:59   17:15.2  6:57 
  174  111  877 Abbie Asperheim             8 Forest Lake                          6:19   17:24.6  7:01