Rolf Mellby Invitational -
Northfield, MN
9/3/2010











					         
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Rolf Mellby Invitational
                          St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                                  September 3, 2010
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
                              Girls 4km - Team Scores
                                        
   
  1.    61  Roseville                 (  15:59.08  1:19:55.40)
========================================
  1      3  Becca Dyson SR                      15:06.25     5     22  Emma Gray SR                        16:26.85
  2      6  Allison Cordes SO                   15:53.95     6   ( 23) Betsy Cogan SR                      16:30.60
  3     11  Sammy Nielsen SO                    16:04.75     7   ( 49) Maddie Williams SR                  16:57.25
  4     19  Olivia Hanson SO                    16:23.60
   
  2.   103  Chanhassen                (  16:20.05  1:21:40.25)
========================================
  1      7  Jessie Lynch SR                     15:55.50     5     35  Annelise Severtson FR               16:42.65
  2     14  Jordan Paschke JR                   16:10.25     6   ( 52) Emily Feyereisen SR                 17:01.05
  3     16  Emily Castanias FR                  16:12.90     7   ( 55) Kaitlyn Guenther 8T                 17:03.75
  4     31  Megan Feyereisen SR                 16:38.95
   
  3.   168  Shakopee                  (  16:16.43  1:21:22.15)
========================================
  1      1  Maria (bug) Hauger SO               14:22.20     5     90  Catherine Whitcomb SR               17:58.20
  2      5  Winona Rachel SO                    15:40.30     6   (102) Lindsey Cornelius SR                18:17.40
  3     18  Alli Lynch SO                       16:18.05     7   (108) Ashley Walker SR                    18:24.10
  4     54  Anna Neu JR                         17:03.40
   
  4.   171  Chaska                    (  16:21.82  1:21:49.10)
========================================
  1      2  Kaila Urick SR                      14:28.20     5     68  Jenna Urick SO                      17:23.30
  2      9  Kate Lowrey SO                      16:04.10     6   ( 93) Nina Stensrud SO                    18:07.55
  3     33  Claire Bulat SO                     16:41.00     7   ( 94) Jillian Paul SR                     18:07.65
  4     59  Madison Miler JR                    17:12.50
   
  5.   189  Anoka                     (  16:43.56  1:23:37.80)
========================================
  1     13  Katelyn Fritz JR                    16:09.50     5     61  Gabbi Guimont SO                    17:12.80
  2     20  Blair Parent FR                     16:23.80     6   ( 62) Marissa Ctvrtnik SO                 17:14.20
  3     42  Alexis Fritz FR                     16:49.00     7   ( 71) Jenna Weinberger SR                 17:26.10
  4     53  McKenna Parent JR                   17:02.70
   
  6.   190  Owatonna                  (  16:46.16  1:23:50.80)
========================================
  1     26  Anna Bastyr JR                      16:33.95     5     51  Kenzie Schroeder SR                 17:01.05
  2     30  Caroline Stiles SR                  16:37.15     6   (101) Emily Emanuelson 9T                 18:16.45
  3     36  Amy Filzen 9T                       16:46.00     7   (111) Erin Spatenk SO                     18:26.75
  4     47  Savannah Wunderlich JR              16:52.65
   
  7.   217  Rochester Century         (  16:53.90  1:24:29.50)
========================================
  1     12  Stephanie Murray SO                 16:07.35     5     79  Courtney Stevens JR                 17:44.90
  2     24  Elise Topazian SO                   16:30.70     6   (106) Jessie Husmann SR                   18:20.65
  3     37  Michaela Pfeifer FR                 16:46.80     7   (119) Afton Limberg SO                    18:36.50
  4     65  Emily Holman SR                     17:19.75
   
  8.   248  Perham                    (  16:59.85  1:24:59.25)
========================================
  1     28  Racole Karels FR                    16:35.85     5     81  Lizzie Fudge FR                     17:45.65
  2     45  Ciarrin Covington SO                16:50.95     6   ( 97) Sydney Karels 7T                    18:13.45
  3     46  Mary Riestenberg FR                 16:51.20     7   (105) Jessica Dreier SR                   18:20.40
  4     48  Cassie Beseman JR                   16:55.60
   
  9.   260  East Ridge                (  17:05.00  1:25:25.00)
========================================
  1      8  Bailey Ness FR                      15:55.50     5     92  Emily Betz 8T                       18:07.20
  2     39  Abbey Beissler FR                   16:47.95     6   (103) Taylor Rumpca 7T                    18:19.30
  3     41  Brenley Goertzen 8T                 16:48.70     7   (104) Sarah Nesheim SO                    18:20.15
  4     80  Taylor Jackson SO                   17:45.65
   
 10.   268  Red Wing                  (  17:04.72  1:25:23.60)
========================================
  1     10  Kelsee Anderson SO                  16:04.30     5     75  Hailee Johnson FR                   17:33.90
  2     40  Lindsay Scribner FR                 16:48.55     6   (120) Emily Dech FR                       18:39.15
  3     69  Cori Fairbanks JR                   17:23.45     7   (126) Sara Rayner JR                      18:56.90
  4     74  Shayna Ramstad FR                   17:33.40
   
 11.   313  Centennial                (  17:17.06  1:26:25.30)
========================================
  1     50  Megan Kienholz SO                   16:58.85     5     78  Clara Sweeney SO                    17:42.85
  2     57  Lexie Kretschmer JR                 17:07.30     6   ( 82) Ashley Reynolds SR                  17:46.20
  3     58  Allie Loveland SR                   17:11.95     7   ( 83) Emily Namyst 9T                     17:47.20
  4     70  Anika Janzen JR                     17:24.35
   
 12.   322  Winona                    (  17:20.54  1:26:42.70)
========================================
  1     43  Kaitlyn Lindaman FR                 16:49.25     5     99  Maddie Larsen 8T                    18:16.20
  2     56  Cherisse Wolvington JR              17:06.00     6   (137) Molly Berlin-Burns JR               19:13.90
  3     60  Jessica Young SR                    17:12.65     7   (151) Jayne Emerson 7T                    19:47.85
  4     64  Rena Dornfeld JR                    17:18.60
   
 13.   355  Bloomington Jefferson     (  17:31.67  1:27:38.35)
========================================
  1     17  Kelly Olson SR                      16:16.25     5    100  Lucile Wilson SR                    18:16.30
  2     63  Joni Weatherhead JR                 17:16.65     6   (124) Dancia Martens JR                   18:55.05
  3     84  Amanda Tveite SR                    17:49.50     7   (131) Cecilia Molina Espinosa SR          19:04.90
  4     91  Valerie Killam SR                   17:59.65
   
 14.   374  Totino-Grace              (  17:35.41  1:27:57.05)
========================================
  1     15  Taylor McDonald SO                  16:10.40     5    112  Savannah Fernholz JR                18:29.40
  2     67  Sarah Schutta JR                    17:22.50     6   (129) Gina Champion SR                    19:03.70
  3     73  Elizabeth Wanner JR                 17:33.05     7   (133) Chloe Holtan SR                     19:07.10
  4    107  Ana Nugent SR                       18:21.70
   
 15.   376  Woodbury                  (  17:39.00  1:28:15.00)
========================================
  1     27  Lauren Domski SR                    16:35.65     5    116  Shock Skye 8T                       18:33.65
  2     32  Ainslee Neu SO                      16:40.45     6   (125) Sevold Allyson SR                   18:56.10
  3     87  Lesley Lance JR                     17:52.65     7   (135) Katie Class JR                      19:09.45
  4    114  Catherine Henning 8T                18:32.60
   
 16.   404  Mankato West              (  17:48.24  1:29:01.20)
========================================
  1     25  Holly Hankins FR                    16:31.15     5    136  Sarah Blasing SO                    19:12.50
  2     44  Courtney Klemme JR                  16:50.70     6   (141) Kelly Falgren JR                    19:24.80
  3     76  Lydia Scallorn JR                   17:38.45     7   (144) Melissa Wilmes-Jones 8T             19:28.65
  4    123  Sarah Van Natta JR                  18:48.40
   
 17.   406  Buffalo                   (  17:50.68  1:29:13.40)
========================================
  1     21  Hayley Downing FR                   16:26.40     5    134  Cece Kulzer SO                      19:09.00
  2     34  Kailey Johnson SO                   16:41.05     6   (145) Elise Walters JR                    19:35.80
  3     85  Katie Oden SR                       17:50.90     7   (152) Emily Bedker JR                     19:52.20
  4    132  Samina Pelham FR                    19:06.05
   
 18.   440  Irondale                  (  17:56.87  1:29:44.35)
========================================
  1     29  Mattie Watts FR                     16:36.20     5    121  Katie Peterson SO                   18:40.10
  2     77  Penny Poeschl SR                    17:40.30     6   (157) Alex Hanson SR                      19:59.30
  3     98  Alicia Gunderman SO                 18:14.20     7   (158) Sarah Tokos FR                      20:00.10
  4    115  Mary Heinke 8T                      18:33.55
   
 19.   486  Faribault                 (  18:10.81  1:30:54.05)
========================================
  1     38  Alyssa Cowan FR                     16:47.20     5    127  Julia Beckmann FR                   18:59.15
  2     86  Cassie Bongers SO                   17:51.85     6   (128) Amanda Peters SR                    18:59.25
  3    113  Lisa Meyer SO                       18:32.00     7   (149) Bailey Tatge SR                     19:47.50
  4    122  Alanna Roach SO                     18:43.85
   
 20.   568  Albert Lea                (  18:38.97  1:33:14.85)
========================================
  1     66  Rachel Kenis FR                     17:20.10     5    148  Samantha Stanley JR                 19:46.20
  2     96  Ashley Tewes JR                     18:10.75     6   (155) Natalie Peek FR                     19:55.50
  3    118  Emma Behling FR                     18:34.90     7   (163) Shelby Lageson SR                   20:08.45
  4    140  Morgan Haney FR                     19:22.90
   
 21.   601  St. Paul Central          (  18:51.74  1:34:18.70)
========================================
  1     72  Mekea Larson SR                     17:28.90     5    153  Zoe McCully FR                      19:53.00
  2     88  Ella Coben SR                       17:53.55     6   (171) Madeline Driscoll SO                21:13.25
  3    138  Julia Barton SO                     19:15.70     7   (173) Liberty Densinger SO                22:29.20
  4    150  Emma McCartney SR                   19:47.55
   
 22.   604  Mound Westonka            (  18:53.28  1:34:26.40)
========================================
  1      4  Julia Harrison SR                   15:32.70     5    162  Sara Jones 7T                       20:08.00
  2    117  Krista Humbert SR                   18:34.10     6   (167) Margot Anderson JR                  20:30.05
  3    160  Georgia Laluzerne JR                20:04.60     7   (168) Janneke Spangers 7T                 20:48.60
  4    161  Hanna Brustad FR                    20:07.00
   
 23.   658  Cretin-Derham Hall        (  19:09.15  1:35:45.75)
========================================
  1     89  Laura Modl JR                       17:54.20     5    154  Catherine Krezowski SR              19:55.15
  2    130  Caroline Degnan FR                  19:03.85     6   (165) Jessica Furth SO                    20:14.85
  3    142  Stephanie Lindblom SR               19:24.85     7   (169) Ashley Rud JR                       21:01.80
  4    143  Bridget Mountain FR                 19:27.70
   
 24.   661  Park                      (  19:10.60  1:35:53.00)
========================================
  1    109  Annie Lisson SO                     18:25.00     5    156  Emily Sevcik SO                     19:57.65
  2    110  Thea Ostby SR                       18:26.20     6   (159) Kristina Jueneman FR                20:02.05
  3    139  Brooke Anderson SO                  19:21.70     7   (166) Angela Holtquist SO                 20:23.20
  4    147  Ali Filipovich JR                   19:42.45
   
 25.   747  Rogers                    (  20:10.68  1:40:53.40)
========================================
  1     95  Aundria Speidel SR                  18:07.95     5    172  Gina Picconatto SR                  21:52.55
  2    146  Jackie Lindfors FR                  19:37.80     6   (174) Jessica Marion SO                   25:26.30
  3    164  Lauren Stelflug SR                  20:09.55     7   (175) Loren Farkas JR                     25:56.25
  4    170  Chelsea Strak JR                    21:05.55




Incomplete Teams:

Braham Area              
            Jessica Westman SO, Rachel Eskuri 9T, Abby Salmonson SO




Girls 5km - Individual Results


 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 1455 Maria (Bug) Hauger         SO Shakopee                  14:22.20  5:47 
     2   1  273 Kaila Urick                SR Chaska                    14:28.20  5:50 
     3   1 1362 Becca Dyson                SR Roseville                 15:06.25  6:05 
     4   1  789 Julia Harrison             SR Mound Westonka            15:32.70  6:16 
     5   2 1478 Winona Rachel              SO Shakopee                  15:40.30  6:19 
     6   2 1355 Allison Cordes             SO Roseville                 15:53.95  6:24 
     7   1  297 Jessie Lynch               SR Chanhassen                15:55.50  6:25 
     8   1  579 Bailey Ness                FR East Ridge                15:55.50  6:25 
     9   2  299 Kate Lowrey                SO Chaska                    16:04.10  6:28 
    10   1 1214 Kelsee Anderson            SO Red Wing                  16:04.30  6:28 
    11   3 1378 Sammy Nielsen              SO Roseville                 16:04.75  6:29 
    12   1 1252 Stephanie Murray           SO Rochester Century         16:07.35  6:30 
    13   1   48 Katelyn Fritz              JR Anoka                     16:09.50  6:31 
    14   2  302 Jordan Paschke             JR Chanhassen                16:10.25  6:31 
    15   1 1574 Taylor McDonald            SO Totino-Grace              16:10.40  6:31 
    16   3  280 Emily Castanias            FR Chanhassen                16:12.90  6:32 
    17   1  103 Kelly Olson                SR Bloomington Jefferson     16:16.25  6:33 
    18   3 1468 Alli Lynch                 SO Shakopee                  16:18.05  6:34 
    19   4 1367 Olivia Hanson              SO Roseville                 16:23.60  6:36 
    20   2   53 Blair Parent               FR Anoka                     16:23.80  6:36 
    21   1  145 Hayley Downing             FR Buffalo                   16:26.40  6:37 
    22   5 1366 Emma Gray                  SR Roseville                 16:26.85  6:38 
    23   6 1354 Betsy Cogan                SR Roseville                 16:30.60  6:39 
    24   2 1261 Elise Topazian             SO Rochester Century         16:30.70  6:39 
    25   1  729 Holly Hankins              FR Mankato West              16:31.15  6:39 
    26   1 1023 Anna Bastyr                JR Owatonna                  16:33.95  6:40 
    27   1 1672 Lauren Domski              SR Woodbury                  16:35.65  6:41 
    28   1 1161 Racole Karels              FR Perham                    16:35.85  6:41 
    29   1  716 Mattie Watts               FR Irondale                  16:36.20  6:41 
    30   2 1054 Caroline Stiles            SR Owatonna                  16:37.15  6:42 
    31   4  283 Megan Feyereisen           SR Chanhassen                16:38.95  6:42 
    32   2 1679 Ainslee Neu                SO Woodbury                  16:40.45  6:43 
    33   3  308 Claire Bulat               SO Chaska                    16:41.00  6:43 
    34   2  146 Kailey Johnson             SO Buffalo                   16:41.05  6:43 
    35   5  307 Annelise Severtson         FR Chanhassen                16:42.65  6:44 
    36   3 1031 Amy Filzen                 9T Owatonna                  16:46.00  6:45 
    37   3 1256 Michaela Pfeifer           FR Rochester Century         16:46.80  6:46 
    38   1  643 Alyssa Cowan               FR Faribault                 16:47.20  6:46 
    39   2  565 Abbey Beissler             FR East Ridge                16:47.95  6:46 
    40   2 1226 Lindsay Scribner           FR Red Wing                  16:48.55  6:46 
    41   3  569 Brenley Goertzen           8T East Ridge                16:48.70  6:46 
    42   3   47 Alexis Fritz               FR Anoka                     16:49.00  6:46 
    43   1 1625 Kaitlyn Lindaman           FR Winona                    16:49.25  6:47 
    44   2  731 Courtney Klemme            JR Mankato West              16:50.70  6:47 
    45   2 1156 Ciarrin Covington          SO Perham                    16:50.95  6:47 
    46   3 1164 Mary Riestenberg           FR Perham                    16:51.20  6:47 
    47   4 1063 Savannah Wunderlich        JR Owatonna                  16:52.65  6:48 
    48   4 1155 Cassie Beseman             JR Perham                    16:55.60  6:49 
    49   7 1391 Maddie Williams            SR Roseville                 16:57.25  6:50 
    50   1  186 Megan Kienholz             SO Centennial                16:58.85  6:50 
    51   5 1051 Kenzie Schroeder           SR Owatonna                  17:01.05  6:51 
    52   6  282 Emily Feyereisen           SR Chanhassen                17:01.05  6:51 
    53   4   54 McKenna Parent             JR Anoka                     17:02.70  6:52 
    54   4 1472 Anna Neu                   JR Shakopee                  17:03.40  6:52 
    55   7  288 Kaitlyn Guenther           8T Chanhassen                17:03.75  6:52 
    56   8 1371 Alyssa Kroschel            JR Roseville                 17:04.30  6:53 
    57   9 1384 Sophia Salmanpour          SR Roseville                 17:05.15  6:53 
    58   2 1633 Cherisse Wolvington        JR Winona                    17:06.00  6:53 
    59  10 1377 Anna Nelson                SO Roseville                 17:06.70  6:54 
    60   2  188 Lexie Kretschmer           JR Centennial                17:07.30  6:54 
    61   8  284 Nicole Franz               SR Chanhassen                17:09.25  6:55 
    62   3  191 Allie Loveland             SR Centennial                17:11.95  6:56 
    63   4  300 Madison Miler              JR Chaska                    17:12.50  6:56 
    64   3 1634 Jessica Young              SR Winona                    17:12.65  6:56 
    65   5   50 Gabbi Guimont              SO Anoka                     17:12.80  6:56 
    66   6   44 Marissa Ctvrtnik           SO Anoka                     17:14.20  6:57 
    67   2  106 Joni Weatherhead           JR Bloomington Jefferson     17:16.65  6:58 
    68   4 1615 Rena Dornfeld              JR Winona                    17:18.60  6:58 
    69   4 1239 Emily Holman               SR Rochester Century         17:19.75  6:59 
    70   1   13 Rachel Kenis               FR Albert Lea                17:20.10  6:59 
    71   2 1581 Sarah Schutta              JR Totino-Grace              17:22.50  7:00 
    72   5  296 Jenna Urick                SO Chaska                    17:23.30  7:00 
    73   3 1217 Cori Fairbanks             JR Red Wing                  17:23.45  7:00 
    74   4  185 Anika Janzen               JR Centennial                17:24.35  7:01 
    75   9  277 Lauren Shurson             SO Chanhassen                17:25.05  7:01 
    76   7   60 Jenna Weinberger           SR Anoka                     17:26.10  7:01 
    77  11 1388 Anna Sneltjes              SR Roseville                 17:26.10  7:01 
    78   1 1532 Mekea Larson               SR St. Paul Central          17:28.90  7:03 
    79  10  291 Kenzie Krocak              JR Chanhassen                17:30.05  7:03 
    80   3 1582 Elizabeth Wanner           JR Totino-Grace              17:33.05  7:04 
    81   4 1224 Shayna Ramstad             FR Red Wing                  17:33.40  7:04 
    82   5 1220 Hailee Johnson             FR Red Wing                  17:33.90  7:05 
    83   8   41 Annie Asp                  SO Anoka                     17:37.20  7:06 
    84   3  737 Lydia Scallorn             JR Mankato West              17:38.45  7:06 
    85  12 1349 Johanna Barnick            JR Roseville                 17:39.05  7:07 
    86   2  712 Penny Poeschl              SR Irondale                  17:40.30  7:07 
    87  11  309 Jessica Sorensen           SR Chanhassen                17:41.60  7:08 
    88   5  198 Clara Sweeney              SO Centennial                17:42.85  7:08 
    89   5 1260 Courtney Stevens           JR Rochester Century         17:44.90  7:09 
    90   4  572 Taylor Jackson             SO East Ridge                17:45.65  7:09 
    91   5 1159 Lizzie Fudge               FR Perham                    17:45.65  7:09 
    92   6  196 Ashley Reynolds            SR Centennial                17:46.20  7:09 
    93   7  192 Emily Namyst               9T Centennial                17:47.20  7:10 
    94  13 1374 Erin Matthew               SO Roseville                 17:48.05  7:10 
    95   3  105 Amanda Tveite              SR Bloomington Jefferson     17:49.50  7:11 
    96   9   43 Kate Boyles                JR Anoka                     17:50.00  7:11 
    97   3  148 Katie Oden                 SR Buffalo                   17:50.90  7:11 
    98   2  641 Cassie Bongers             SO Faribault                 17:51.85  7:12 
    99   3 1678 Lesley Lance               JR Woodbury                  17:52.65  7:12 
   100   2 1528 Ella Coben                 SR St. Paul Central          17:53.55  7:12 
   101   1  386 Laura Modl                 JR Cretin-Derham Hall        17:54.20  7:13 
   102  10   49 Lindsey Gast               FR Anoka                     17:56.05  7:13 
   103  12  290 Amy Holovnia               SR Chanhassen                17:58.00  7:14 
   104   5 1492 Catherine Whitcomb         SR Shakopee                  17:58.20  7:14 
   105   4   99 Valerie Killam             SR Bloomington Jefferson     17:59.65  7:15 
   106  14 1360 Susan Drache               JR Roseville                 18:00.10  7:15 
   107  15 1379 Taylor Null                SR Roseville                 18:00.40  7:15 
   108  13  298 Danielle Magnuson          JR Chanhassen                18:00.85  7:15 
   109  14  319 Kalie Zahn                 SR Chanhassen                18:02.45  7:16 
   110  16 1363 Emily Dyson                FR Roseville                 18:04.55  7:17 
   111   5  566 Emily Betz                 8T East Ridge                18:07.20  7:18 
   112   6  316 Nina Stensrud              SO Chaska                    18:07.55  7:18 
   113   7  304 Jillian Paul               SR Chaska                    18:07.65  7:18 
   114   1 1297 Aundria Speidel            SR Rogers                    18:07.95  7:18 
   115   8  303 Lauren Schwinghammer       SR Chaska                    18:08.55  7:18 
   116   2   21 Ashley Tewes               JR Albert Lea                18:10.75  7:19 
   117  15  293 Emily Larranaga            SO Chanhassen                18:12.90  7:20 
   118   6 1162 Sydney Karels              7T Perham                    18:13.45  7:20 
   119   3  706 Alicia Gunderman           SO Irondale                  18:14.20  7:21 
   120  16  289 Morgan Herald              SO Chanhassen                18:15.75  7:21 
   121  17  292 Maddie Krocak              FR Chanhassen                18:15.80  7:21 
   122   5 1624 Maddie Larsen              8T Winona                    18:16.20  7:22 
   123   5  107 Lucile Wilson              SR Bloomington Jefferson     18:16.30  7:22 
   124   6 1030 Emily Emanuelson           9T Owatonna                  18:16.45  7:22 
   125   6 1445 Lindsey Cornelius          SR Shakopee                  18:17.40  7:22 
   126  18  315 Halle Weisman              SR Chanhassen                18:19.25  7:23 
   127   6  582 Taylor Rumpca              7T East Ridge                18:19.30  7:23 
   128  17 1368 Robyn Holmes               8T Roseville                 18:20.00  7:23 
   129   7  578 Sarah Nesheim              SO East Ridge                18:20.15  7:23 
   130   7 1157 Jessica Dreier             SR Perham                    18:20.40  7:23 
   131   6 1240 Jessie Husmann             SR Rochester Century         18:20.65  7:23 
   132   4 1576 Ana Nugent                 SR Totino-Grace              18:21.70  7:24 
   133   7 1491 Ashley Walker              SR Shakopee                  18:24.10  7:25 
   134   1 1114 Annie Lisson               SO Park                      18:25.00  7:25 
   135   2 1118 Thea Ostby                 SR Park                      18:26.20  7:26 
   136   7 1052 Erin Spatenk               SO Owatonna                  18:26.75  7:26 
   137  19  311 London Stelton             SO Chanhassen                18:26.85  7:26 
   138  11   59 Elle Ubl                   SO Anoka                     18:27.10  7:26 
   139   1  116 Jessica Westman            SO Braham Area               18:27.20  7:26 
   140  20  275 Kelsey Bell                SO Chanhassen                18:27.60  7:26 
   141   5 1570 Savannah Fernholz          JR Totino-Grace              18:29.40  7:27 
   142   8 1027 Sarah Carlson              SO Owatonna                  18:30.50  7:27 
   143   3  647 Lisa Meyer                 SO Faribault                 18:32.00  7:28 
   144   4 1674 Catherine Henning          8T Woodbury                  18:32.60  7:28 
   145   9 1036 Savannah Hosler            JR Owatonna                  18:33.15  7:28 
   146   4  708 Mary Heinke                8T Irondale                  18:33.55  7:29 
   147   5 1684 Shock Skye                 8T Woodbury                  18:33.65  7:29 
   148   2  790 Krista Humbert             SR Mound Westonka            18:34.10  7:29 
   149   3   10 Emma Behling               FR Albert Lea                18:34.90  7:29 
   150   7 1249 Afton Limberg              SO Rochester Century         18:36.50  7:30 
   151  12   42 Jewel Bertzyk              JR Anoka                     18:38.45  7:30 
   152   6 1216 Emily Dech                 FR Red Wing                  18:39.15  7:31 
   153   9 1353 Ashley Williams            FR Chaska                    18:39.45  7:31 
   154   5  711 Katie Peterson             SO Irondale                  18:40.10  7:31 
   155   4  651 Alanna Roach               SO Faribault                 18:43.85  7:33 
   156  10 1044 Mati Oeltjensbruns         SO Owatonna                  18:45.40  7:33 
   157   8 1490 Alyson Walker              9T Shakopee                  18:46.95  7:34 
   158   4  741 Sarah Van Natta            JR Mankato West              18:48.40  7:34 
   159  21  318 Carrie Yeakey              SO Chanhassen                18:48.55  7:35 
   160  22  287 Megan Gossfeld             FR Chanhassen                18:48.75  7:35 
   161   8 1254 Valerie Osmonson           SR Rochester Century         18:49.05  7:35 
   162  13   55 Chelsea Payeur             SO Anoka                     18:51.30  7:36 
   163  23  314 Aubrey Warta               SO Chanhassen                18:51.85  7:36 
   164   9 1484 Dana Stewart               9T Shakopee                  18:52.05  7:36 
   165   8  574 Jessica Lepel              JR East Ridge                18:52.25  7:36 
   166  24  310 Lee Stelten                7T Chanhassen                18:52.55  7:36 
   167  14   56 Haley Putnam               SR Anoka                     18:54.90  7:37 
   168   6  100 Dancia Martens             JR Bloomington Jefferson     18:55.05  7:37 
   169  10 1448 Bre DeSart                 JR Shakopee                  18:55.15  7:37 
   170  25  301 Jessica Paschke            FR Chanhassen                18:55.80  7:37 
   171   6 1669 Sevold Allyson             SR Woodbury                  18:56.10  7:38 
   172   7 1225 Sara Rayner                JR Red Wing                  18:56.90  7:38 
   173   9  570 Sandra Gramer              FR East Ridge                18:57.70  7:38 
   174  11 1439 Abbie Annen                9T Shakopee                  18:57.80  7:38 
   175   5  640 Julia Beckmann             FR Faribault                 18:59.15  7:39 
   176   6  650 Amanda Peters              SR Faribault                 18:59.25  7:39 
   177  10  567 Gabby Crumley              8T East Ridge                19:00.10  7:39 
   178  12 1471 Katie Mulcrone             9T Shakopee                  19:00.10  7:39 
   179   8  190 Sandra Liebgott            8T Centennial                19:00.20  7:39 
   180  26  305 McKenna Ryan               7T Chanhassen                19:00.40  7:39 
   181  27  285 Alison Gagnon              JR Chanhassen                19:00.55  7:39 
   182   8 1154 Tanya Berns                SO Perham                    19:00.60  7:39 
   183  18 1373 Hannah Kuhne               SR Roseville                 19:02.20  7:40 
   184  19 1365 Siri Ericson               SO Roseville                 19:02.95  7:40 
   185  28  274 Katie Bell                 SO Chanhassen                19:03.00  7:40 
   186  13 1465 Cherese Kroll              JR Shakopee                  19:03.05  7:40 
   187   6 1568 Gina Champion              SR Totino-Grace              19:03.70  7:41 
   188   2  376 Caroline Degnan            FR Cretin-Derham Hall        19:03.85  7:41 
   189   7  102 Cecilia Molina Espinosa    SR Bloomington Jefferson     19:04.90  7:41 
   190  14 1467 Madelyn Leier              7T Shakopee                  19:05.00  7:41 
   191  20 1382 Simone Richardson          SR Roseville                 19:05.15  7:41 
   192   4  149 Samina Pelham              FR Buffalo                   19:06.05  7:42 
   193   7 1572 Chloe Holtan               SR Totino-Grace              19:07.10  7:42 
   194  15   45 Abigail Deitchler          JR Anoka                     19:07.15  7:42 
   195  21 1350 Erin Birdsall              JR Roseville                 19:07.70  7:42 
   196  11 1045 Jasmines Piepho            8T Owatonna                  19:07.85  7:42 
   197   5  147 Cece Kulzer                SO Buffalo                   19:09.00  7:43 
   198   7 1671 Katie Class                JR Woodbury                  19:09.45  7:43 
   199  12 1062 Bria Wunderlich            FR Owatonna                  19:10.85  7:44 
   200  13 1022 Kennedi Alstead            9T Owatonna                  19:11.80  7:44 
   201   5  718 Sarah Blasing              SO Mankato West              19:12.50  7:44 
   202  22 1361 Maria Drapinski            SO Roseville                 19:13.80  7:45 
   203   6 1610 Molly Berlin-Burns         JR Winona                    19:13.90  7:45 
   204  11  573 Erin Kenney                FR East Ridge                19:14.65  7:45 
   205   9  189 Courtney Kueppers          JR Centennial                19:15.00  7:45 
   206   8 1677 Caroline Joyce             SO Woodbury                  19:15.65  7:45 
   207   3 1526 Julia Barton               SO St. Paul Central          19:15.70  7:45 
   208  29  317 Brooke Wickenhauser        SO Chanhassen                19:17.90  7:46 
   209   9 1250 Ophelia Loree              SO Rochester Century         19:20.90  7:48 
   210  30  278 Kenzie Brown               SR Chanhassen                19:21.10  7:48 
   211   3 1108 Brooke Anderson            SO Park                      19:21.70  7:48 
   212   4   12 Morgan Haney               FR Albert Lea                19:22.90  7:48 
   213  10 1231 Tessa Carroll              SO Rochester Century         19:23.30  7:49 
   214  31  281 Laura Cummings             JR Chanhassen                19:23.60  7:49 
   215  12  584 Maddison Zavoral           SO East Ridge                19:23.60  7:49 
   216   8 1580 Kaitlyn Schmaltz           SO Totino-Grace              19:23.90  7:49 
   217  11 1253 Jolene O'Gorman            SR Rochester Century         19:24.35  7:49 
   218  15 1488 Maddie Wagner              SO Shakopee                  19:24.55  7:49 
   219  10 1369 Andrea Lilya               SO Chaska                    19:24.70  7:49 
   220   6  727 Kelly Falgren              JR Mankato West              19:24.80  7:49 
   221   3  383 Stephanie Lindblom         SR Cretin-Derham Hall        19:24.85  7:49 
   222   2  114 Rachel Eskuri              9T Braham Area               19:26.00  7:50 
   223   4  388 Bridget Mountain           FR Cretin-Derham Hall        19:27.70  7:50 
   224  13  585 Sophia Zavoral             7T East Ridge                19:27.90  7:50 
   225  12 1228 Courtney Anderson          8T Rochester Century         19:28.60  7:51 
   226   7  743 Melissa Wilmes-Jones       8T Mankato West              19:28.65  7:51 
   227   9 1579 Brooke Rehbein             SO Totino-Grace              19:30.05  7:51 
   228  16   51 Kalie Manke                FR Anoka                     19:30.95  7:52 
   229  32  279 Jessica Burns              SR Chanhassen                19:32.80  7:52 
   230  23 1370 Ellie Krienke              JR Roseville                 19:33.50  7:53 
   231  17   57 Emma Steffens              7T Anoka                     19:33.50  7:53 
   232   9 1170 Raegan Vaughan             SO Perham                    19:33.95  7:53 
   233  10 1153 Kellyn Barney              SO Perham                    19:35.00  7:53 
   234   6  151 Elise Walters              JR Buffalo                   19:35.80  7:54 
   235  10 1571 Alison Hall                SO Totino-Grace              19:37.45  7:54 
   236   2 1294 Jackie Lindfors            FR Rogers                    19:37.80  7:54 
   237   8  104 Bailey Plaman              FR Bloomington Jefferson     19:38.35  7:55 
   238  10  184 Megan Culp                 SR Centennial                19:38.90  7:55 
   239  16 1464 Lauren Kotz                7T Shakopee                  19:39.40  7:55 
   240  11  337 Morgan Hendrickson         FR Chaska                    19:39.40  7:55 
   241  14 1057 Leah Watts                 SR Owatonna                  19:39.90  7:55 
   242  15 1040 Rachel McCaughey           9T Owatonna                  19:40.30  7:55 
   243  13 1248 Kira Legried               SR Rochester Century         19:40.35  7:55 
   244  11 1167 Emma Sweere                FR Perham                    19:41.90  7:56 
   245   4 1110 Ali Filipovich             JR Park                      19:42.45  7:56 
   246  17 1440 Angela Aument              SO Shakopee                  19:42.45  7:56 
   247  12 1375 Madeleine Schwinghammer    SO Chaska                    19:44.35  7:57 
   248  13  332 Zoe Marek                  8T Chaska                    19:45.40  7:57 
   249   5   20 Samantha Stanley           JR Albert Lea                19:46.20  7:58 
   250   8 1222 Katie Matz                 JR Red Wing                  19:46.85  7:58 
   251  11  194 Megan Pederson             9T Centennial                19:47.30  7:58 
   252  24 1381 Morgan Richardson          SO Roseville                 19:47.45  7:58 
   253   7  653 Bailey Tatge               SR Faribault                 19:47.50  7:58 
   254   4 1534 Emma McCartney             SR St. Paul Central          19:47.55  7:58 
   255  16 1049 Shannon Randall            JR Owatonna                  19:47.75  7:58 
   256   7 1617 Jayne Emerson              7T Winona                    19:47.85  7:58 
   257  17 1053 Bronte Stewart             SR Owatonna                  19:47.90  7:58 
   258  18 1480 Kiley Rondeau              9T Shakopee                  19:50.40  7:59 
   259   8  726 Eleanor Dhuybetter         SO Mankato West              19:50.60  8:00 
   260   8 1626 Kelsey Meyer               SO Winona                    19:50.85  8:00 
   261   7  143 Emily Bedker               JR Buffalo                   19:52.20  8:00 
   262  25 1364 Samantha Eide              7T Roseville                 19:52.55  8:00 
   263   5 1535 Zoe McCully                FR St. Paul Central          19:53.00  8:00 
   264  19 1462 Jane Koehen                JR Shakopee                  19:54.05  8:01 
   265   5  380 Catherine Krezowski        SR Cretin-Derham Hall        19:55.15  8:01 
   266  20 1489 Alex Walker                9T Shakopee                  19:55.30  8:01 
   267   6   17 Natalie Peek               FR Albert Lea                19:55.50  8:01 
   268  26 1383 Brenna Routhe              SR Roseville                 19:55.60  8:02 
   269   9 1629 Angel Pingry               SR Winona                    19:55.75  8:02 
   270  10 1609 Erin Berlin-Burns          JR Winona                    19:55.90  8:02 
   271   8  144 Claire Daughters           SO Buffalo                   19:56.90  8:02 
   272   5 1119 Emily Sevcik               SO Park                      19:57.65  8:02 
   273   6  707 Alex Hanson                SR Irondale                  19:59.30  8:03 
   274   7  715 Sarah Tokos                FR Irondale                  20:00.10  8:03 
   275  14 1263 Lindsey Woodburn           SR Rochester Century         20:00.20  8:03 
   276  12  199 Katherine Underwood        9T Centennial                20:00.70  8:04 
   277  15 1257 Jenna Rasmussen            7T Rochester Century         20:00.75  8:04 
   278   6 1113 Kristina Jueneman          FR Park                      20:02.05  8:04 
   279  27 1386 Isabel Seibert             8T Roseville                 20:02.80  8:04 
   280  11 1611 Anneliese Braaten          9T Winona                    20:02.85  8:04 
   281  18 1061 Amanda Wilker              JR Owatonna                  20:02.90  8:04 
   282  21 1456 Kayla Hennen               JR Shakopee                  20:02.95  8:04 
   283  14  286 Claire Pouliot             SO Chaska                    20:03.35  8:05 
   284   9  722 Allison Campbell           FR Mankato West              20:03.45  8:05 
   285   3  792 Georgia LaLuzerne          JR Mound Westonka            20:04.60  8:05 
   286  22 1470 Michelle Morrissey         SR Shakopee                  20:05.35  8:05 
   287  15 1358 Rachel Vipond              JR Chaska                    20:06.30  8:06 
   288  28 1376 Mary McJilton              JR Roseville                 20:06.80  8:06 
   289   4  786 Hanna Brustad              FR Mound Westonka            20:07.00  8:06 
   290   5  791 Sara Jones                 7T Mound Westonka            20:08.00  8:07 
   291   7   14 Shelby Lageson             SR Albert Lea                20:08.45  8:07 
   292   3 1298 Lauren Stelflug            SR Rogers                    20:09.55  8:07 
   293  13  197 Becca Stremcha             SO Centennial                20:11.00  8:08 
   294  14  581 Alyssa Ronquilo            SR East Ridge                20:11.40  8:08 
   295  16 1242 Katie Kelly                JR Rochester Century         20:11.95  8:08 
   296  33  295 Brenna Lervick             SO Chanhassen                20:13.25  8:09 
   297  19 1059 Rachel Wiebke              JR Owatonna                  20:14.10  8:09 
   298  20 1056 Sarah Ulman                9T Owatonna                  20:14.45  8:09 
   299   6  377 Jessica Furth              SO Cretin-Derham Hall        20:14.85  8:09 
   300   9   94 Lexi Clark                 SR Bloomington Jefferson     20:14.85  8:09 
   301  21 1028 Anna Christenson           JR Owatonna                  20:15.40  8:09 
   302   9 1218 Amber Garner               8T Red Wing                  20:16.65  8:10 
   303  34  313 Alli Sumners               SR Chanhassen                20:17.40  8:10 
   304  22 1060 Eden Wilcox                JR Owatonna                  20:19.20  8:11 
   305  17 1251 Samantha Mauer             SO Rochester Century         20:20.35  8:11 
   306  35  306 Mary Schreiner             FR Chanhassen                20:22.55  8:12 
   307  10 1227 Amanda Yotter              8T Red Wing                  20:22.85  8:12 
   308   7 1112 Angela Holtquist           SO Park                      20:23.20  8:13 
   309  23 1458 Allyson Johnston           7T Shakopee                  20:27.85  8:15 
   310  12 1169 Emily Tobkin               SO Perham                    20:28.15  8:15 
   311  16 1380 Miriam Swanson             JR Chaska                    20:29.15  8:15 
   312  23 1032 Carly Guenther             JR Owatonna                  20:29.65  8:15 
   313   6  785 Margot Anderson            JR Mound Westonka            20:30.05  8:15 
   314  11 1584 Gabby Zehrer               JR Totino-Grace              20:33.40  8:17 
   315  24 1450 Ellie Engdahl              7T Shakopee                  20:33.75  8:17 
   316  25 1479 Chandler Roemer            SR Shakopee                  20:34.15  8:17 
   317  26 1486 Nikki Thompson             7T Shakopee                  20:35.20  8:17 
   318  27 1443 Kunga Chime                8T Shakopee                  20:35.50  8:18 
   319  18 1233 Hannah Corner              SR Rochester Century         20:37.85  8:19 
   320  13 1165 Maegan Stammen             JR Perham                    20:38.60  8:19 
   321  28 1473 Kelly Nyvold               8T Shakopee                  20:38.95  8:19 
   322  19 1232 Sally Corbett              SR Rochester Century         20:40.40  8:20 
   323  29 1387 Heather Seignious          7T Roseville                 20:40.70  8:20 
   324   8   18 Anabelle Randall           JR Albert Lea                20:44.40  8:21 
   325   8 1121 Erin Tolkinen              FR Park                      20:44.80  8:21 
   326  29 1460 Rachel Kahnke              8T Shakopee                  20:44.95  8:21 
   327  10   97 Alexa Groenke              FR Bloomington Jefferson     20:45.25  8:22 
   328  36  294 Alex Latanision            SR Chanhassen                20:46.15  8:22 
   329   7  795 Janneke Spangers           7T Mound Westonka            20:48.60  8:23 
   330  11  101 Monica McEvoy              SR Bloomington Jefferson     20:48.75  8:23 
   331   8  705 Katlyn Douvier             JR Irondale                  20:49.05  8:23 
   332   8  794 Kate Smith                 JR Mound Westonka            20:49.15  8:23 
   333  12 1578 Casie Pawlick              SO Totino-Grace              20:52.50  8:24 
   334  14 1163 Olivia Nelson              8T Perham                    20:53.55  8:25 
   335  15 1168 Emily Swyter               7T Perham                    20:53.75  8:25 
   336  12   95 Emma Eckberg               FR Bloomington Jefferson     20:55.50  8:26 
   337  30 1493 Rachael Whitehair          SR Shakopee                  20:58.30  8:27 
   338  15  575 Molly Mcvey                8T East Ridge                20:59.30  8:27 
   339  11 1221 Kortney Juliar             SR Red Wing                  21:01.20  8:28 
   340   7  393 Ashley Rud                 JR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:01.80  8:28 
   341   4 1299 Chelsea Strak              JR Rogers                    21:05.55  8:30 
   342  37  276 Kerry Blake                SO Chanhassen                21:10.55  8:32 
   343  16  577 Erika Naegeli              SO East Ridge                21:11.40  8:32 
   344   6 1530 Madeline Driscoll          SO St. Paul Central          21:13.25  8:33 
   345   9  793 Meghan Matt                7T Mound Westonka            21:14.40  8:33 
   346   8  642 Erica Brown                SO Faribault                 21:15.05  8:33 
   347   9 1670 Danielle Belisle           JR Woodbury                  21:17.05  8:34 
   348  17  576 Sarah Moechnig             FR East Ridge                21:17.90  8:35 
   349   8  389 Lisa Murray                JR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:19.75  8:35 
   350   9  387 Phoenix Mongin             SR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:20.60  8:36 
   351  31 1494 Dalyn Wiggens              7T Shakopee                  21:23.40  8:37 
   352  14  195 Charlotte Port             SO Centennial                21:24.40  8:37 
   353   9  714 Maria Sweeney              JR Irondale                  21:24.40  8:37 
   354  32 1441 Maddy Baden                7T Shakopee                  21:27.00  8:38 
   355  33 1485 Amy Svoboda                SR Shakopee                  21:27.65  8:39 
   356  10  709 Elizabeth Johnson          JR Irondale                  21:28.45  8:39 
   357  15  183 Abby Cafferty              SO Centennial                21:29.70  8:39 
   358  12 1631 Marissa Stanek             7T Winona                    21:30.20  8:40 
   359  12 1215 Grace Davig                SR Red Wing                  21:30.90  8:40 
   360   9   11 Sadie Burnett              FR Albert Lea                21:31.25  8:40 
   361  17 1348 Lauren Bollaert            SO Chaska                    21:32.05  8:40 
   362  11  704 Emily Bates                SO Irondale                  21:33.30  8:41 
   363  20 1236 Kelsey Fitterer            SO Rochester Century         21:33.80  8:41 
   364  30 1390 Sonja Swanson              8T Roseville                 21:34.30  8:41 
   365  34 1475 Emerald Petersen           JR Shakopee                  21:34.85  8:41 
   366  13 1219 Lauren Grove               7T Red Wing                  21:40.00  8:44 
   367   9  648 Morgan Murphy              JR Faribault                 21:41.20  8:44 
   368  21 1234 Kelly Cronin               SO Rochester Century         21:44.15  8:45 
   369  35 1447 Nakiyah Darden             8T Shakopee                  21:45.50  8:46 
   370  36 1482 Greta Schleif              9T Shakopee                  21:47.40  8:47 
   371  18  568 Brianna Elsmore            JR East Ridge                21:50.65  8:48 
   372  10  720 Summer Boettcher           SO Mankato West              21:50.90  8:48 
   373   5 1296 Gina Picconatto            SR Rogers                    21:52.55  8:49 
   374  10 1676 Abby Johnson               8T Woodbury                  21:53.70  8:49 
   375  13   98 Amy Imsdahl                JR Bloomington Jefferson     21:55.10  8:50 
   376  13 1569 Jane Feely                 SO Totino-Grace              21:58.35  8:51 
   377  37 1457 Anna Hughes                9T Shakopee                  21:59.50  8:51 
   378  10   15 Aeron Mangskau             FR Albert Lea                22:02.10  8:52 
   379  10  394 Kiah Selmer                JR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:02.60  8:53 
   380  16  187 Megan Koehnen              JR Centennial                22:02.70  8:53 
   381  38  312 Sydney Storm               JR Chanhassen                22:02.90  8:53 
   382  31 1359 Ann Dion                   8T Roseville                 22:13.10  8:57 
   383   3  115 Abby Salmonson             SO Braham Area               22:17.50  8:59 
   384  24 1050 Makenzie Robertson         9T Owatonna                  22:19.50  8:59 
   385  38 1476 Kailey Poe                 7T Shakopee                  22:23.95  9:01 
   386  10  652 Amanda Sepin               JR Faribault                 22:24.55  9:01 
   387  18 1356 Renee Lynum                JR Chaska                    22:25.30  9:02 
   388  19  580 Jackie Renzetti            SO East Ridge                22:25.40  9:02 
   389  11 1680 Anna-Claire Neu            SO Woodbury                  22:28.40  9:03 
   390  20  564 Logan Bartz                FR East Ridge                22:28.65  9:03 
   391   7 1529 Liberty Densinger          SO St. Paul Central          22:29.20  9:03 
   392   9 1117 Molly Moran                FR Park                      22:29.55  9:03 
   393  19  331 Emilee Schimschock         JR Chaska                    22:31.65  9:04 
   394  32 1372 Sharina Kuhn               SR Roseville                 22:32.10  9:04 
   395  16 1166 Darriean Stokke            SO Perham                    22:32.25  9:05 
   396  17 1158 Sam Dreier                 FR Perham                    22:32.40  9:05 
   397  25 1039 Kylin Lindholm             SO Owatonna                  22:34.20  9:05 
   398  11  644 Becky Hanscom              SO Faribault                 22:35.15  9:06 
   399  11  382 Maddie Johnson             JR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:37.15  9:07 
   400  10  788 Lily Frenette              FR Mound Westonka            22:38.40  9:07 
   401  10 1120 Natalie Sutliffe           JR Park                      22:38.85  9:07 
   402  11  723 Brittney Carlberg          SR Mankato West              22:39.55  9:07 
   403  12  384 Kendra Lonetti             JR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:39.55  9:07 
   404  13  385 Katherine McCloughan       JR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:39.60  9:08 
   405  18 1160 Allie Hoeft                7T Perham                    22:42.35  9:09 
   406  12  742 Erica Vorpahl              SO Mankato West              22:42.90  9:09 
   407  14  373 Martha Boyle               SR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:44.70  9:10 
   408  15  381 Hannah Kuenster            SR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:44.75  9:10 
   409  16  375 Hannah Clancy              JR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:45.50  9:10 
   410  22 1230 Sarah Carlson              FR Rochester Century         22:47.20  9:11 
   411  39 1459 Katelyn Johnston           JR Shakopee                  22:48.25  9:11 
   412  13 1612 Raymie Brabbit             9T Winona                    22:48.50  9:11 
   413  40 1461 Jaycie Kimball             7T Shakopee                  22:49.70  9:12 
   414  23 1262 Anna Wehde                 SO Rochester Century         22:52.95  9:13 
   415  24 1258 Lilly Simmons              FR Rochester Century         22:56.55  9:14 
   416  41 1452 Marria Fjelstad            SO Shakopee                  22:58.70  9:15 
   417  17  378 Claire Harrington          JR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:06.40  9:18 
   418  11 1109 Marisabel Boyle-Mejia      JR Park                      23:07.40  9:19 
   419  18  395 Bridget Walsh              JR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:11.55  9:20 
   420  33 1389 Sam Strom                  SO Roseville                 23:12.95  9:21 
   421  21  571 Alejandra Headley          FR East Ridge                23:14.20  9:21 
   422  25 1244 Amanda Kolb                SO Rochester Century         23:15.15  9:22 
   423  19  374 Emily Caldis               JR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:15.75  9:22 
   424  26 1245 Adrienne Kulzer            SR Rochester Century         23:18.40  9:23 
   425   9  150 Annis Rodriguez            SO Buffalo                   23:22.00  9:25 
   426  14 1619 Anna Hanesworth            FR Winona                    23:22.45  9:25 
   427  42 1474 Autumn Olsen               7T Shakopee                  23:24.90  9:26 
   428  22  563 Victoria Alfano            JR East Ridge                23:26.65  9:26 
   429  15 1614 Caitlin Domeyer            7T Winona                    23:29.05  9:27 
   430  26 1034 Abby Holmes                SO Owatonna                  23:29.35  9:28 
   431  23  583 Andrea Sunderman           FR East Ridge                23:29.90  9:28 
   432  13  733 Micaela Meisner            FR Mankato West              23:37.40  9:31 
   433  14   93 Rachel Berkowitz           SR Bloomington Jefferson     23:38.90  9:31 
   434  11  787 Michelle Bussey            SR Mound Westonka            23:39.00  9:31 
   435  12  710 Allie Oullette             SR Irondale                  23:43.55  9:33 
   436  12  796 Ella Taggart               JR Mound Westonka            23:57.80  9:39 
   437  20 1385 Taylor Nippoldt            SR Chaska                    24:04.05  9:41 
   438  13  703 Michelle Babbs             JR Irondale                  24:05.90  9:42 
   439  27 1259 Megan Steuart              SO Rochester Century         24:09.40  9:44 
   440  16 1621 Brianna Knopick            JR Winona                    24:18.40  9:47 
   441  10  128 Evia Jones                 SR Buffalo                   24:22.80  9:49 
   442  12 1675 Mikaela Hunter             SO Woodbury                  24:23.30  9:49 
   443  14  719 Jessica Boehm              8T Mankato West              24:25.30  9:50 
   444  15  724 Lindsey Chambers           FR Mankato West              24:33.80  9:53 
   445  16  728 Madeline Geyer             FR Mankato West              24:34.30  9:54 
   446  17  193 Lindsey Oawster            SR Centennial                24:41.45  9:57 
   447  17 1622 Kayla Knopick              9T Winona                    24:53.75 10:01 
   448  20  390 Nicolette Musachio         FR Cretin-Derham Hall        25:05.95 10:06 
   449  17  735 Lauren Resner              FR Mankato West              25:06.00 10:06 
   450  18 1627 Jessica Neefe              JR Winona                    25:06.70 10:07 
   451   8 1533 Shannon Mazzara            SR St. Paul Central          25:07.30 10:07 
   452   6 1295 Jessica Marion             SO Rogers                    25:26.30 10:15 
   453  28 1243 Kali Ketterling            FR Rochester Century         25:55.30 10:26 
   454   7 1292 Loren Farkas               JR Rogers                    25:56.25 10:27 
   455  27 1024 Brianne Bernard            JR Owatonna                  26:10.10 10:32 
   456  43 1453 Salma Garcia               7T Shakopee                  27:54.35 11:14 
   457  29 1255 Skylar Pagel               7T Rochester Century         28:08.70 11:20 
   458  44 1495 Rachel Wood                8T Shakopee                  28:16.05 11:23 
   459  19 1632 Madison Tulloh             8T Winona                    28:33.55 11:30 
   460  20 1618 Harriet Flinsch            7T Winona                    28:36.45 11:31 
   461  24  586 Jenny Zhu                  FR East Ridge                29:44.65 11:59