Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
1/1/2013


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 992 (363 men, 629 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:02:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3003 Nate Schraan M 28 Eau Claire WI 10 / 985 8 / 341 1 / 39 42:23
2084 Andrew Fostervold M 29 West Saint Paul MN 36 / 985 30 / 341 2 / 39 46:08
3039 Jonathan Lund M 27 Plymouth MN 46 / 985 39 / 341 3 / 39 46:51
5419 Jeremy Eckstrom M 29 Lakeville MN 47 / 985 40 / 341 4 / 39 46:53
2290 Nick Benson M 29 Crystal MN 53 / 985 46 / 341 5 / 39 47:30
2975 Alec Birdsall M 28 Minneapolis MN 57 / 985 48 / 341 6 / 39 47:43
2889 Matt Cincotta M 25 Woodbury MN 62 / 985 51 / 341 7 / 39 48:07
2318 Derrick Doty M 27 Hugo MN 80 / 985 60 / 341 8 / 39 49:18
2409 Jacob Moore M 27 St Paul MN 94 / 985 68 / 341 9 / 39 49:59
5182 Jake Gleitz M 29 St Louis Park MN 139 / 985 90 / 341 10 / 39 52:10
5236 David Lindquist M 25 St Paul MN 154 / 985 94 / 341 11 / 39 52:36
2917 Samuel Puppe M 27 Burnsville MN 185 / 985 106 / 341 12 / 39 53:37
5674 James Verbout M 27 So St Paul MN 191 / 985 107 / 341 13 / 39 53:46
2802 Andrew Sayre M 28 Minneapolis MN 202 / 985 114 / 341 14 / 39 54:02
2413 Matt Mulliner M 26 Duluth MN 205 / 985 116 / 341 15 / 39 54:04
2265 Josh Baker M 29 Shakopee MN 247 / 985 136 / 341 16 / 39 55:17
2863 Victor Juran M 25 St Paul MN 253 / 985 139 / 341 17 / 39 55:24
3105 Marcus Peterson M 27 Bloomington MN 285 / 985 150 / 341 18 / 39 56:16
2368 Paul Jonas M 29 Minneapolis MN 298 / 985 156 / 341 19 / 39 56:31
2981 Kevin Krmpotich M 29 Newport RI 303 / 985 160 / 341 20 / 39 56:34
3095 Mark Molyneaux M 26 St Paul MN 362 / 985 178 / 341 21 / 39 57:57
2721 Greyton Becker III M 28 Maplewood MN 372 / 985 181 / 341 22 / 39 58:10
2828 David Pint M 28 Lonsdale MN 410 / 985 195 / 341 23 / 39 59:06
5780 David Montgomery M 25 Plymouth MN 508 / 985 226 / 341 24 / 39 1:00:59
2570 Brian Meaden M 27 Minneapolis MN 514 / 985 229 / 341 25 / 39 1:01:05
2776 Stephen Donnelly M 26 Minneapolis MN 516 / 985 230 / 341 26 / 39 1:01:07
3123 Prasanth Prabhakaran M 28 Plymouth MN 580 / 985 252 / 341 27 / 39 1:02:23
2149 Matthew Cermak M 27 Minneapolis MN 584 / 985 254 / 341 28 / 39 1:02:25
3013 Matthew Nygren M 28 Wadena MN 634 / 985 263 / 341 29 / 39 1:03:54
2525 Daniel Roberg M 25 Sauk Centre MN 637 / 985 265 / 341 30 / 39 1:04:02
2523 Thomas Erickson M 29 Sioux Falls SD 718 / 985 285 / 341 31 / 39 1:06:40
3073 Xang Vang M 27 St Paul MN 765 / 985 294 / 341 32 / 39 1:08:33
2841 Dan Parker M 28 Rochester MN 790 / 985 302 / 341 33 / 39 1:09:10
2843 James Larson III M 26 Maple Grove MN 793 / 985 303 / 341 34 / 39 1:09:16
3093 Kevin Croninger M 29 Sparta WI 811 / 985 307 / 341 35 / 39 1:10:08
2578 Dan Dahle M 28 St Louis Park MN 898 / 985 325 / 341 36 / 39 1:14:54
2384 Chris Lewis M 25 St Louis Park MN 951 / 985 334 / 341 37 / 39 1:20:24
2583 Robert Gregor M 28 Cottage Grove MN 963 / 985 337 / 341 38 / 39 1:23:31
2942 Pheng Lee M 29 Corcoran MN 969 / 985 338 / 341 39 / 39 1:27:39
1-39
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]