Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
1/1/2013


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 992 (363 men, 629 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:02:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2172 Nils Skogen M 31 St Paul MN 4 / 985 3 / 341 1 / 51 40:50
2092 John Gunselman M 33 Philadelphia PA 9 / 985 7 / 341 2 / 51 42:17
2428 Jeffrey Palzer M 31 Woodbury MN 13 / 985 11 / 341 3 / 51 42:49
2343 Keith Granzin M 33 Maple Grove MN 23 / 985 20 / 341 4 / 51 44:59
2554 Ryan Chester M 33 Bloomington MN 25 / 985 22 / 341 5 / 51 45:41
5327 Steve Stockey M 34 Stillwater MN 28 / 985 24 / 341 6 / 51 45:46
2113 Aaron Benson M 31 Woodville WI 29 / 985 25 / 341 7 / 51 45:52
3029 Jeremy Mikel M 34 Little Falls MN 30 / 985 26 / 341 8 / 51 45:56
2605 Kyle Sobota M 30 Shakopee MN 35 / 985 29 / 341 9 / 51 46:06
2245 Brian Lewis M 32 Dover MN 44 / 985 37 / 341 10 / 51 46:49
2888 Mike Cincotta M 30 Woodbury MN 72 / 985 57 / 341 11 / 51 48:49
2713 Justin Voth M 32 Farmington MN 76 / 985 58 / 341 12 / 51 48:57
2019 Chris Skubic M 31 Elk River MN 85 / 985 62 / 341 13 / 51 49:32
2239 Jon Kubes M 31 Howard Lake MN 102 / 985 74 / 341 14 / 51 50:27
3034 Ryan Carlson M 34 Chanhassen MN 113 / 985 80 / 341 15 / 51 50:56
3079 David Voigt M 33 Marshall MN 127 / 985 85 / 341 16 / 51 51:52
2531 Michael Enderle M 33 Bloomington MN 158 / 985 96 / 341 17 / 51 52:40
2505 Brian Lukkasson M 32 Minneapolis MN 166 / 985 99 / 341 18 / 51 52:57
3121 J.M. Husby M 34 St Paul MN 176 / 985 102 / 341 19 / 51 53:15
3074 Michael Moe M 32 Lakeville MN 246 / 985 135 / 341 20 / 51 55:16
2469 Chad Vanzuilen M 31 Dundas MN 276 / 985 146 / 341 21 / 51 55:57
3161 Joshua Popp M 31 Minneapolis MN 280 / 985 148 / 341 22 / 51 56:10
3104 Andrew Anderson M 32 Minneapolis MN 290 / 985 152 / 341 23 / 51 56:23
2869 Nathan Kemper M 32 Brooklyn Park MN 297 / 985 155 / 341 24 / 51 56:30
2691 John Hensley M 33 Minnetonka MN 300 / 985 158 / 341 25 / 51 56:33
2641 Matthew Bratlie M 34 Minneapolis MN 323 / 985 166 / 341 26 / 51 56:49
2408 Christopher Montgomery M 32 Bloomington MN 388 / 985 186 / 341 27 / 51 58:23
2126 Theodore Schweitz M 32 Minneapolis MN 393 / 985 187 / 341 28 / 51 58:36
2152 Joseph Grengs M 31 Bloomington MN 418 / 985 197 / 341 29 / 51 59:19
2370 Ryan Joyner M 33 Apple Valley MN 422 / 985 200 / 341 30 / 51 59:22
2921 Mahmoud Elmaussawel M 34 New Hope MN 467 / 985 211 / 341 31 / 51 1:00:25
3147 Eli Gaffke M 33 Prior Lake MN 474 / 985 214 / 341 32 / 51 1:00:32
2997 Christopher Moran M 33 Minneapolis MN 478 / 985 215 / 341 33 / 51 1:00:35
2122 Dana Hallal M 31 Burnsville MN 481 / 985 216 / 341 34 / 51 1:00:37
2515 Josh Dascher M 33 Rochester MN 534 / 985 234 / 341 35 / 51 1:01:27
2947 Corey Hargreaves M 30 New Brighton MN 544 / 985 238 / 341 36 / 51 1:01:43
2624 Mike Schwartz M 31 St Louis Park MN 575 / 985 250 / 341 37 / 51 1:02:15
2294 Mark Berven M 33 Minneapolis MN 579 / 985 251 / 341 38 / 51 1:02:23
3064 Matthew Steller M 32 Mnpls MN 606 / 985 260 / 341 39 / 51 1:02:46
2617 Colin Rueter M 31 Monticello MN 638 / 985 266 / 341 40 / 51 1:04:03
2051 Aaron Fuchs M 31 Plymouth MN 683 / 985 273 / 341 41 / 51 1:05:10
2623 William Cheng M 30 Maple Grove MN 692 / 985 276 / 341 42 / 51 1:05:35
2861 Peter Erickson M 32 Champlin MN 703 / 985 280 / 341 43 / 51 1:06:03
5336 Han Taylor M 32 Silver Bay MN 709 / 985 281 / 341 44 / 51 1:06:09
5784 Seth Schroeder M 33 Inver Grove Hts MN 743 / 985 290 / 341 45 / 51 1:07:50
2798 Tim Erickson M 31 Excelsior MN 773 / 985 298 / 341 46 / 51 1:08:44
2081 Chuck Bornhoeft M 33 Blaine MN 802 / 985 304 / 341 47 / 51 1:09:39
2880 Ryan Anderson M 34 Burnsville MN 843 / 985 313 / 341 48 / 51 1:12:16
2784 Uma Vempati M 34 Maple Grove MN 903 / 985 326 / 341 49 / 51 1:15:38
5303 Michael Robideau M 32 New Brighton MN 975 / 985 339 / 341 50 / 51 1:33:38
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]