Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
1/1/2013


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 992 (363 men, 629 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:02:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3194 Pedro Becquer M 47 St Paul MN 11 / 985 9 / 341 1 / 44 42:31
5759 James Watt M 46 Litchfield MN 14 / 985 12 / 341 2 / 44 42:57
2666 Kerry Hanson M 47 Baldwin WI 16 / 985 14 / 341 3 / 44 44:13
2208 Todd Beach M 47 Minneapolis MN 17 / 985 15 / 341 4 / 44 44:22
3025 Vince Schaper M 47 St Paul MN 21 / 985 18 / 341 5 / 44 44:39
2167 Paul Sterzinger M 46 Maplewood MN 22 / 985 19 / 341 6 / 44 44:49
5459 Daniel Karvonen M 48 Crystal MN 49 / 985 42 / 341 7 / 44 47:03
2238 Durk Thompson M 49 Edina MN 52 / 985 45 / 341 8 / 44 47:26
2022 Douglas Baden M 46 Chanhassen MN 55 / 985 47 / 341 9 / 44 47:39
3031 Bud Rosenfield M 47 Minneapolis MN 59 / 985 49 / 341 10 / 44 47:51
3158 Cary Johnson M 47 Savage MN 66 / 985 54 / 341 11 / 44 48:31
2400 Don McGruder M 46 White Bear Lake MN 78 / 985 59 / 341 12 / 44 49:14
2659 Scott Gardner M 46 Cottage Grove MN 89 / 985 65 / 341 13 / 44 49:47
2151 Christopher Kelly M 49 West Saint Paul MN 110 / 985 78 / 341 14 / 44 50:37
5511 Don Monk M 45 Eden Prairie MN 112 / 985 79 / 341 15 / 44 50:50
5557 Lawrence Nemecek M 46 Minnetrista MN 125 / 985 83 / 341 16 / 44 51:46
2597 Steven Gallagher M 48 Minneapolis MN 135 / 985 87 / 341 17 / 44 51:57
2419 Steve Nelson M 46 St Paul MN 162 / 985 98 / 341 18 / 44 52:56
2076 Jeff Engel M 47 Carver MN 181 / 985 105 / 341 19 / 44 53:28
3075 John Hilgren M 47 Brooklyn Center MN 194 / 985 109 / 341 20 / 44 53:53
2504 John Johnson M 48 Lake Elmo MN 198 / 985 112 / 341 21 / 44 53:57
3193 Paul Tweeton M 46 Big Lake MN 223 / 985 124 / 341 22 / 44 54:37
2333 Barry Flamm M 49 Savage MN 225 / 985 126 / 341 23 / 44 54:38
2878 John Shroyer M 49 Chaska MN 239 / 985 132 / 341 24 / 44 55:05
2994 David Ellis M 47 St Paul MN 243 / 985 134 / 341 25 / 44 55:10
2139 Fredrick Tio M 46 St Paul MN 258 / 985 141 / 341 26 / 44 55:31
2980 Thomas Paschke M 49 White Bear Lake MN 262 / 985 142 / 341 27 / 44 55:34
2058 Tracy Tool M 47 River Falls WI 306 / 985 161 / 341 28 / 44 56:36
2663 Tom Olmscheid M 46 Farmington MN 344 / 985 174 / 341 29 / 44 57:30
2867 Alan Shavit-Lonstein M 46 St Paul MN 446 / 985 208 / 341 30 / 44 59:53
2182 Scott Myren M 46 Maple Grove MN 488 / 985 219 / 341 31 / 44 1:00:42
2547 Greg Freese M 48 Woodbury MN 502 / 985 223 / 341 32 / 44 1:00:51
2080 Charles Dolezalek M 46 Stacy MN 535 / 985 235 / 341 33 / 44 1:01:29
2665 Jeff Schwingler M 46 Prior Lake MN 540 / 985 237 / 341 34 / 44 1:01:35
3053 Bob Harrington M 49 Greenville WI 557 / 985 243 / 341 35 / 44 1:02:02
3115 Brian Skon M 49 St Michael MN 597 / 985 256 / 341 36 / 44 1:02:42
2312 Rick Cook M 48 Springfield MN 691 / 985 275 / 341 37 / 44 1:05:34
2910 Bill Nolan M 49 Minneapolis MN 701 / 985 279 / 341 38 / 44 1:06:03
2685 Don Verdegan M 47 Burnsville MN 735 / 985 288 / 341 39 / 44 1:07:23
3178 Scott Wolf M 45 Pepin WI 741 / 985 289 / 341 40 / 44 1:07:33
2354 James Harding M 46 Northfield MN 787 / 985 301 / 341 41 / 44 1:09:10
2112 Michael Dorner M 48 St Paul MN 819 / 985 310 / 341 42 / 44 1:10:43
2756 Steven Bruess M 48 Shoreview MN 862 / 985 316 / 341 43 / 44 1:13:37
2231 James Dunn M 45 Minneapolis MN 866 / 985 317 / 341 44 / 44 1:13:50
2920 Mark Moland M 49 Lakeville MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 2:10:17
1-45
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]