Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
1/1/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1526 (452 men, 1074 women)
AVERAGE TIME 35:46

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4722 Elena Danielson F 17 St Cloud MN 5 / 1526 2 / 1074 1 / 77 20:19
4682 Rachel Eickhoff F 15 St Cloud MN 6 / 1526 3 / 1074 2 / 77 20:20
4685 Samantha Sandstrom F 17 St Cloud MN 12 / 1526 4 / 1074 3 / 77 21:01
1725 Kaitlyn Benson F 15 Coon Rapids MN 20 / 1526 6 / 1074 4 / 77 22:38
1950 Hannah Moland F 15 Lakeville MN 88 / 1526 24 / 1074 5 / 77 26:32
1669 Marissa Pauly F 18 Shoreview MN 138 / 1526 43 / 1074 6 / 77 27:36
4947 Kailey James F 15 Woodbury MN 142 / 1526 45 / 1074 7 / 77 27:43
801 Katie Christy F 15 Forest Lake MN 147 / 1526 49 / 1074 8 / 77 27:47
4728 Caroline Kimmel F 13 Waconia MN 163 / 1526 58 / 1074 9 / 77 28:00
495 Samantha Benson F 16 Coon Rapids MN 186 / 1526 67 / 1074 10 / 77 28:18
584 Taylor Glotzbach F 13 Stanchfield MN 190 / 1526 69 / 1074 11 / 77 28:21
750 Bobbi Kelling F 19 Lino Lakes MN 196 / 1526 74 / 1074 12 / 77 28:27
1807 Lorelai Payeur F 11 Coon Rapids MN 218 / 1526 82 / 1074 13 / 77 28:47
4804 Olivia Passeri F 10 Rosemount MN 219 / 1526 83 / 1074 14 / 77 28:48
1524 Madisen Vukich F 17 Lindstrom MN 250 / 1526 100 / 1074 15 / 77 29:10
1960 Jenny Demulling F 14 New Richmond WI 284 / 1526 121 / 1074 16 / 77 29:48
1993 Meg Rierson F 16 St Louis Park MN 317 / 1526 141 / 1074 17 / 77 30:10
1695 Michelle Ziebarth F 18 Cambridge MN 329 / 1526 150 / 1074 18 / 77 30:19
512 Annie Wagner F 15 River Falls WI 331 / 1526 152 / 1074 19 / 77 30:24
790 Ali Grandstrand F 18 Lino Lakes MN 340 / 1526 156 / 1074 20 / 77 30:27
1722 Bethany Carstens F 14 Lino Lakes MN 362 / 1526 170 / 1074 21 / 77 30:43
1775 Kaitlin Sornsen F 19 Big Lake MN 367 / 1526 173 / 1074 22 / 77 30:49
400 Brooke Skuta F 16 Oakdale MN 388 / 1526 188 / 1074 23 / 77 31:02
4638 Isabel Ricke F 17 Arden Hills MN 414 / 1526 204 / 1074 24 / 77 31:20
902 Chelsea Maiers F 16 Lakeville MN 482 / 1526 251 / 1074 25 / 77 31:50
1955 Emily McDonald F 14 Robbinsdale MN 488 / 1526 256 / 1074 26 / 77 31:53
791 Kaari Grandstrand F 14 Lino Lakes MN 534 / 1526 289 / 1074 27 / 77 32:31
1555 Laura Larson F 19 Otsego MN 577 / 1526 327 / 1074 28 / 77 32:55
1712 Kelly Petersen F 15 Champlin MN 591 / 1526 337 / 1074 29 / 77 33:04
827 Ali McMann F 19 Apple Valley MN 615 / 1526 354 / 1074 30 / 77 33:16
892 Brandon Homan F 15 Lakeville MN 617 / 1526 356 / 1074 31 / 77 33:16
678 Emma Clement F 12 Cresco IA 623 / 1526 358 / 1074 32 / 77 33:28
525 Taylor Lant F 18 Northfield MN 634 / 1526 367 / 1074 33 / 77 33:31
4524 Kyra Courson F 10 Eyota MN 635 / 1526 368 / 1074 34 / 77 33:31
580 Hailey Westrum F 11 New Richland MN 691 / 1526 407 / 1074 35 / 77 34:08
1689 Leila Rennie F 15 Roseville MN 711 / 1526 419 / 1074 36 / 77 34:19
1910 Erica Rauworth F 13 Fridley MN 773 / 1526 471 / 1074 37 / 77 34:53
700 Madigan Lodahl F 10 St Paul MN 784 / 1526 479 / 1074 38 / 77 34:57
4668 Faith Robinson F 11 St Louis Park MN 785 / 1526 480 / 1074 39 / 77 34:57
4805 Arianna Passeri F 11 Rosemount MN 793 / 1526 487 / 1074 40 / 77 35:00
4715 Elizabeth Heile F 13 Prior Lake MN 805 / 1526 495 / 1074 41 / 77 35:05
916 Hannah Larson F 16 Otsego MN 853 / 1526 536 / 1074 42 / 77 35:38
1847 Tyler McGrath F 12 Red Wing MN 858 / 1526 540 / 1074 43 / 77 35:42
281 Grace Lee F 12 Benson MN 881 / 1526 555 / 1074 44 / 77 36:00
4669 Grace Robinson F 10 St Louis Park MN 908 / 1526 577 / 1074 45 / 77 36:20
4733 Katherine Husemoller F 16 Plymouth MN 929 / 1526 594 / 1074 46 / 77 36:44
1951 Megan Moland F 13 Lakeville MN 967 / 1526 624 / 1074 47 / 77 37:04
744 Kate Jansen F 17 Brooklyn Park MN 985 / 1526 638 / 1074 48 / 77 37:21
1679 Martha Kulberg F 16 Maple Grove MN 1003 / 1526 652 / 1074 50 / 77 37:38
528 Sarah Blaske F 12 Jonesboro AR 1002 / 1526 651 / 1074 49 / 77 37:38
4971 Lexi Huhta F 14 New Prague MN 1022 / 1526 668 / 1074 51 / 77 37:49
4972 Brekkyn Currie F 14 New Prague MN 1024 / 1526 670 / 1074 52 / 77 37:49
244 Elizabeth Jansen F 13 Brooklyn Park MN 1034 / 1526 676 / 1074 53 / 77 37:58
931 Delaney Gipp F 13 Lakeville MN 1047 / 1526 686 / 1074 54 / 77 38:06
1945 Erin McDermott F 19 Eagan MN 1067 / 1526 703 / 1074 55 / 77 38:26
4711 Abigail Muraski F 13 Prior Lake MN 1077 / 1526 713 / 1074 56 / 77 38:37
1890 Casey Grengs F 12 Minneapolis MN 1086 / 1526 720 / 1074 57 / 77 38:48
802 Klarissa Dankers F 16 Stewartville MN 1109 / 1526 738 / 1074 58 / 77 39:08
644 Summer Simmon F 13 Woodbury MN 1112 / 1526 741 / 1074 59 / 77 39:08
120 Emily Anderson F 16 Woodbury MN 1115 / 1526 744 / 1074 60 / 77 39:10
1980 Whitney Winkler F 17 Maple Grove MN 1127 / 1526 754 / 1074 61 / 77 39:24
925 Sydney Sparrow F 14 Carver MN 1131 / 1526 758 / 1074 62 / 77 39:27
4883 Ashley Oliver F 18 Burnsville MN 1139 / 1526 763 / 1074 63 / 77 39:37
511 Maddie Wagner F 17 River Falls WI 1202 / 1526 809 / 1074 64 / 77 40:34
4943 Maddie Peterson F 17 Minneapolis MN 1204 / 1526 811 / 1074 65 / 77 40:34
1994 Miki Rierson F 11 St Louis Park MN 1242 / 1526 844 / 1074 66 / 77 41:21
861 Madison Morrissey F 13 Fridley MN 1263 / 1526 861 / 1074 67 / 77 41:42
615 Katie Adamson F 16 Andover MN 1270 / 1526 868 / 1074 68 / 77 41:55
4890 Laura Wyatt F 14 Bethel MN 1298 / 1526 889 / 1074 69 / 77 42:42
4536 Haley Schommer F 19 Watertown MN 1313 / 1526 904 / 1074 70 / 77 43:06
4809 Abbey Colling F 10 New Prague MN 1356 / 1526 939 / 1074 71 / 77 44:24
4811 Paige Tambornino F 12 Minneapolis MN 1358 / 1526 940 / 1074 72 / 77 44:25
4942 Alexa Tinder F 11 Eagan MN 1362 / 1526 942 / 1074 73 / 77 44:34
4826 Jessica Eccles F 17 Cottage Grove MN 1379 / 1526 954 / 1074 74 / 77 45:16
4964 Anna Rees F 16 Prior Lake MN 1393 / 1526 967 / 1074 75 / 77 45:34
853 Maggie Schmitz F 19 Excelsior MN 1427 / 1526 992 / 1074 76 / 77 47:55
1762 Paulina Poehlman F 14 Minneapolis MN 1437 / 1526 1000 / 1074 77 / 77 48:36
1-77
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]