Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
1/1/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1526 (452 men, 1074 women)
AVERAGE TIME 35:46

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2430 Dalton Pauly M 16 Shoreview MN 1 / 1526 1 / 452 1 / 67 18:38
4751 Jacob Nardini M 16 Rogers MN 3 / 1526 2 / 452 2 / 67 20:06
4631 Doug Kulberg M 19 Maple Grove MN 4 / 1526 3 / 452 3 / 67 20:16
4627 Anthony Cllifton M 17 Mound MN 8 / 1526 5 / 452 4 / 67 20:39
4550 Kristofer Johnson M 13 St Paul MN 13 / 1526 9 / 452 5 / 67 21:19
610 Jack Sonstegard M 13 Blaine MN 25 / 1526 18 / 452 6 / 67 23:13
4957 Nick Kartschoke M 12 Prior Lake MN 27 / 1526 20 / 452 7 / 67 23:30
171 Evan Daudt M 16 Longville MN 32 / 1526 25 / 452 8 / 67 23:50
1678 Jesse Kulberg M 13 Maple Grove MN 46 / 1526 38 / 452 9 / 67 24:36
4928 Seth Eliason M 14 Minnetonka MN 47 / 1526 39 / 452 10 / 67 24:40
1549 Mason Rutgers M 14 Pine City MN 56 / 1526 44 / 452 11 / 67 25:02
4594 Oliver Bernstein M 10 Minneapolis MN 57 / 1526 45 / 452 12 / 67 25:16
4582 Caleb Haugland M 11 Minneapolis MN 64 / 1526 49 / 452 13 / 67 25:30
954 Austin Bruggeman M 16 Waconia MN 65 / 1526 50 / 452 14 / 67 25:32
4930 Seth Rutgers M 10 Pine City MN 101 / 1526 75 / 452 16 / 67 26:43
1548 Kaleb Rutgers M 11 Pine City MN 100 / 1526 74 / 452 15 / 67 26:43
4684 Daniel Eickhoff M 10 St Cloud MN 120 / 1526 88 / 452 17 / 67 27:11
1814 Michael Heile M 13 Prior Lake MN 132 / 1526 93 / 452 18 / 67 27:33
4549 Parker Johnson M 11 St Paul MN 148 / 1526 99 / 452 19 / 67 27:49
575 Benjamin Nelson M 15 Maple Grove MN 150 / 1526 101 / 452 20 / 67 27:52
4905 Quinn Schaper M 13 St Paul MN 153 / 1526 103 / 452 21 / 67 27:54
727 Christopher Gargano M 13 Shakopee MN 174 / 1526 112 / 452 22 / 67 28:08
532 Alex Myrum M 13 Ramsey MN 175 / 1526 113 / 452 23 / 67 28:08
1696 Matthew Ziebarth M 18 Cambridge MN 179 / 1526 115 / 452 24 / 67 28:11
282 Hayden Lee M 17 Benson MN 183 / 1526 117 / 452 25 / 67 28:15
1721 Nathan Carstens M 16 Lino Lakes MN 195 / 1526 122 / 452 26 / 67 28:25
174 Tyler Daudt M 16 Longville MN 214 / 1526 133 / 452 27 / 67 28:43
245 Grant Jansen M 11 Brooklyn Park MN 220 / 1526 137 / 452 28 / 67 28:48
1604 Joe Menke M 17 Woodbury MN 222 / 1526 138 / 452 29 / 67 28:49
172 Jack Daudt M 12 Longville MN 233 / 1526 145 / 452 30 / 67 28:57
280 Everett Lee M 14 Benson MN 246 / 1526 150 / 452 31 / 67 29:08
531 Jacob Myrum M 13 Ramsey MN 258 / 1526 152 / 452 32 / 67 29:18
4525 Lukas Courson M 12 Eyota MN 293 / 1526 165 / 452 33 / 67 29:53
4652 Calvin Prodger M 15 Forest Lake MN 302 / 1526 169 / 452 34 / 67 29:58
540 Jack Burk M 16 Bloomington MN 309 / 1526 172 / 452 35 / 67 30:04
285 Thomas Lidholm M 18 Burnsville MN 351 / 1526 187 / 452 36 / 67 30:36
1860 Robert Alexander M 16 Albertville MN 357 / 1526 189 / 452 37 / 67 30:41
519 Ryan Russell M 15 River Falls WI 363 / 1526 193 / 452 38 / 67 30:47
4607 Sebastian Cerda M 12 Savage MN 382 / 1526 198 / 452 39 / 67 30:58
918 Tyler Beck M 10 Shakopee MN 405 / 1526 209 / 452 40 / 67 31:14
886 Nicholas Wallisch M 14 St Paul MN 475 / 1526 229 / 452 41 / 67 31:46
1800 Timothy Petroshus M 17 Woodbury MN 481 / 1526 231 / 452 42 / 67 31:49
149 Jj Britton M 12 Blaine MN 491 / 1526 234 / 452 43 / 67 31:55
4689 Spencer Logan M 10 Blaine MN 620 / 1526 264 / 452 44 / 67 33:24
297 Dean Luehrs M 11 Shakopee MN 665 / 1526 275 / 452 45 / 67 33:54
455 Josh Wille M 14 Stillwater MN 692 / 1526 285 / 452 46 / 67 34:09
367 David Prince M 10 Minneapolis MN 741 / 1526 297 / 452 47 / 67 34:30
842 Alex Lewis M 12 Brooklyn Park MN 795 / 1526 307 / 452 48 / 67 35:02
782 Isaac Angaran M 13 Shoreview MN 883 / 1526 327 / 452 49 / 67 36:01
4579 John Wertish M 14 West St Paul MN 936 / 1526 337 / 452 50 / 67 36:47
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]