Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
1/1/2013


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1526 (452 men, 1074 women)
AVERAGE TIME 35:46

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2430 Dalton Pauly M 16 Shoreview MN 1 / 1526 1 / 452 1 / 67 18:38
4516 Rasa Troup F 35 Minneapolis MN 2 / 1526 1 / 1074 1 / 202 19:48
4751 Jacob Nardini M 16 Rogers MN 3 / 1526 2 / 452 2 / 67 20:06
4631 Doug Kulberg M 19 Maple Grove MN 4 / 1526 3 / 452 3 / 67 20:16
4722 Elena Danielson F 17 St Cloud MN 5 / 1526 2 / 1074 1 / 77 20:19
4682 Rachel Eickhoff F 15 St Cloud MN 6 / 1526 3 / 1074 2 / 77 20:20
515 Mike Galloway M 36 Blaine MN 7 / 1526 4 / 452 1 / 73 20:27
4627 Anthony Cllifton M 17 Mound MN 8 / 1526 5 / 452 4 / 67 20:39
527 David Blaske M 50 Jonesboro AR 9 / 1526 6 / 452 1 / 28 20:40
938 Jeff Riser M 44 Oakdale MN 10 / 1526 7 / 452 1 / 72 20:55
4623 Greg Schallmeier M 20 Colorado Springs CO 11 / 1526 8 / 452 1 / 29 20:59
4685 Samantha Sandstrom F 17 St Cloud MN 12 / 1526 4 / 1074 3 / 77 21:01
4550 Kristofer Johnson M 13 St Paul MN 13 / 1526 9 / 452 5 / 67 21:19
1932 McKenzie Draayer M 28 Minneapolis MN 14 / 1526 10 / 452 1 / 35 21:58
4769 Aaron Crosby M 24 St Paul MN 15 / 1526 11 / 452 2 / 29 22:04
4555 Shannon Jones F 43 Minneapolis MN 16 / 1526 5 / 1074 1 / 177 22:12
1530 George Hamm M 53 Minneapolis MN 17 / 1526 12 / 452 2 / 28 22:13
884 Brett Krohn M 47 Monticello MN 18 / 1526 13 / 452 1 / 44 22:24
4836 Mike Leinonen M 27 Maple Grove MN 19 / 1526 14 / 452 2 / 35 22:37
1725 Kaitlyn Benson F 15 Coon Rapids MN 20 / 1526 6 / 1074 4 / 77 22:38
1878 Ben Uecker M 20 Cottage Grove MN 21 / 1526 15 / 452 3 / 29 22:48
4552 Paul Johnson M 46 St Paul MN 22 / 1526 16 / 452 2 / 44 22:50
1787 Doug Stafki M 29 Wyoming MN 23 / 1526 17 / 452 3 / 35 22:50
890 Amy Elson F 24 Davis CA 24 / 1526 7 / 1074 1 / 69 23:02
610 Jack Sonstegard M 13 Blaine MN 25 / 1526 18 / 452 6 / 67 23:13
158 Josh Bushard M 38 Woodbury MN 26 / 1526 19 / 452 2 / 73 23:26
4957 Nick Kartschoke M 12 Prior Lake MN 27 / 1526 20 / 452 7 / 67 23:30
48 Jason Acker M 37 Farmington MN 28 / 1526 21 / 452 3 / 73 23:34
1736 Ryan Stupsky M 38 Champlin MN 29 / 1526 22 / 452 4 / 73 23:38
4831 Brent Peterson M 45 Minneapolis MN 30 / 1526 23 / 452 3 / 44 23:39
305 Rick Muellner M 57 Woodbury MN 31 / 1526 24 / 452 1 / 17 23:49
171 Evan Daudt M 16 Longville MN 32 / 1526 25 / 452 8 / 67 23:50
4622 David Jorgenson M 44 St Francis MN 33 / 1526 26 / 452 2 / 72 23:51
949 Kevin Dease M 20 Woodbury MN 34 / 1526 27 / 452 4 / 29 23:57
416 Dan Delaney M 50 Cottage Grove MN 35 / 1526 28 / 452 3 / 28 23:58
1935 Pete Nelson M 54 Elk River MN 36 / 1526 29 / 452 4 / 28 23:59
1624 Stacy Lafrance F 31 Elysian MN 37 / 1526 8 / 1074 1 / 198 23:59
4611 James Olzeske M 49 Andover MN 38 / 1526 30 / 452 4 / 44 24:02
874 James Anderson M 53 Eagan MN 39 / 1526 31 / 452 5 / 28 24:04
4523 Daniel Hoben M 47 Minneapolis MN 40 / 1526 32 / 452 5 / 44 24:11
4963 Adam Haggy M 30 Bloomington MN 41 / 1526 33 / 452 1 / 65 24:11
1745 Greg Ballard M 46 Blaine MN 42 / 1526 34 / 452 6 / 44 24:12
4777 Benjamin Goodman M 31 Richfield MN 43 / 1526 35 / 452 2 / 65 24:13
668 Josh Wilson M 33 Maple Lake MN 44 / 1526 36 / 452 3 / 65 24:29
4978 Luis Martinez M 25 Inver Grove Hts MN 45 / 1526 37 / 452 4 / 35 24:33
1678 Jesse Kulberg M 13 Maple Grove MN 46 / 1526 38 / 452 9 / 67 24:36
4928 Seth Eliason M 14 Minnetonka MN 47 / 1526 39 / 452 10 / 67 24:40
4765 Bradley Sim M 45 Maple Plain MN 48 / 1526 40 / 452 7 / 44 24:40
4810 Amber Buening F 25 Minneapolis MN 49 / 1526 9 / 1074 1 / 156 24:41
1834 Ruth Ranum F 24 Circle Pines MN 50 / 1526 10 / 1074 2 / 69 24:46
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]