Lori Fitzgerald Memorial Pre-State Cross Country Invitational -
Aurora, CO
9/4/2010











					   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
              Poudre School District Pre State Meet - Division 1A-3A Girls      
                                   Aurora, CO               
                                September 4, 2010     
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
     
   
  1.    33  The Classical Academy     (  20:54.42  1:44:32.10)
========================================
  1      1  Shelby Stableford JR                19:41.86     5     13  Megan Brunette SO                   21:41.86
  2      5  Brittany Droogsma SO                20:54.41     6   ( 16) Nicole Sassaman SO                  21:55.61
  3      6  Kathryn Pennington FR               21:03.96     7   ( 40) Shelby Pylkka SR                    23:30.26
  4      8  Lauren Hamilton FR                  21:10.01
   
  2.   138  estes park                (  22:40.36  1:53:21.80)
========================================
  1     17  Chelsea Weitzel SR                  21:56.41     5     51  Michelle McQuinn JR                 24:05.86
  2     19  Hannah Steadman JR                  21:59.51     6   ( 64) Sara Speedlin JR                    24:49.21
  3     24  Kelsi Lasota FR                     22:32.06
  4     27  Carmen Laing JR                     22:47.96
   
  3.   179  Aspen High School         (  23:14.26  1:56:11.30)
========================================
  1     14  Kylie Davis FR                      21:49.01     5     59  Molly Rosenstein JR                 24:36.11
  2     32  Ellie Parker JR                     23:08.06     6   ( 61) Else Dodge FR                       24:40.46
  3     36  Tayler Quist JR                     23:12.21
  4     38  Ryley Sutton FR                     23:25.91
   
  4.   184  Brush High School         (  23:15.37  1:56:16.85)
========================================
  1     15  Victoria Milano JR                  21:52.26     5     69  Baily Kraich SO                     25:05.26
  2     23  Lauren Waltman JR                   22:27.01     6   ( 82) Alysse Milano JR                    25:44.66
  3     30  Mercy Bowen SO                      23:00.01
  4     47  Janet Bowen JR                      23:52.31
   
  5.   222  Holy Family High School   (  23:34.24  1:57:51.20)
========================================
  1      4  Lindsay Chavez FR                   20:50.86     5     78  Mackenzie Dolan JR                  25:33.71
  2     25  Danielle Medearis SO                22:34.26     6   ( 86) Lauren Oliva JR                     25:48.51
  3     45  Claire Donovan SR                   23:46.71     7   (100) Jordan Kudrna SR                    26:53.71
  4     70  Brooke Sandres JR                   25:05.66
   
  6.   248  Frontier Academy          (  24:00.10  2:00:00.50)
========================================
  1     20  Taylor Bancroft FR                  22:07.41     5    123  Morgan Krause FR                    28:16.66
  2     28  Brianna Gutierrez JR                22:48.11     6   (130) Makayla Santos FR                   28:53.21
  3     35  Clare Foster JR                     23:11.91     7   (132) Domonique Mireles SO                28:57.36
  4     42  Molly Morrison SO                   23:36.41
   
  7.   248  Lamar High School         (  24:01.66  2:00:08.30)
========================================
  1     26  Jodi States JR                      22:44.81     5     72  Giovanna Vargas-Soto SR             25:17.66
  2     43  Susie Lira JR                       23:41.01     6   (145) Daniela Villasenor JR               30:23.81
  3     50  Sydney Crist JR                     24:04.76     7   (153) Maribel Duque SO                    31:40.46
  4     57  Amy Jaime SO                        24:20.06
   
  8.   256  Bayfield H.S.             (  24:04.91  2:00:24.55)
========================================
  1     22  Danielle Miller FR                  22:11.11     5     74  Lisa Wickman SR                     25:23.81
  2     33  Erika Newell SR                     23:10.91     6   ( 87) Chloe Muir SR                       25:48.61
  3     60  Sonja Fleming FR                    24:36.66     7   (112) Darby Boggess JR                    27:32.61
  4     67  Haley Fleming JR                    25:02.06
   
  9.   258  Nederland                 (  23:57.04  1:59:45.20)
========================================
  1     10  Rebecca Hermann JR                  21:15.66     4     65  Dyani Chapman JR                    24:54.11
  2     12  Bailey Kuechenmeister FR            21:33.46     5    113  Jessica Mullin SR                   27:34.11
  3     58  Jess Ousley JR                      24:27.86
   
 10.   272  Lyons                     (  24:04.00  2:00:20.00)
========================================
  1      9  Melissa Roberts SR                  21:13.91     5     94  Hazel Myers SO                      26:24.16
  2     21  Miriam Roberts FR                   22:08.16     6   (122) Kelsey Miner SO                     28:01.71
  3     63  Olivia Raspotnik SO                 24:46.21
  4     85  Izzy Solman JR                      25:47.56
   
 11.   329  Peak to Peak              (  24:54.98  2:04:34.90)
========================================
  1     49  Jill Mitchell JR                    23:57.91     4     71  Katie McMenamin JR                  25:14.71
  2     52  Katherine Lin SO                    24:06.31     5     91  Jessica Lin SO                      26:15.91
  3     66  Gavriel Roda SR                     25:00.06
   
 12.   344  Saint Mary's High School  (  24:50.65  2:04:13.25)
========================================
  1      3  Sydney Harris SR                    20:37.56     5    114  Morgan Baldwin FR                    27:35.31
  2     11  Elena Slavoski FR                   21:21.11     6   (118) Miranda Mitchell FR                 27:46.76
  3    107  Melissa Baldauff SR                 27:18.21     7   (133) Rachael Shaw FR                     28:58.71
  4    109  Taryn Deboer JR                     27:21.06
   
 13.   348  University Schools        (  25:05.17  2:05:25.85)
========================================
  1     46  Katy Faulkner SR                    23:48.41     5     90  Sydney Otto SR                      26:10.41
  2     48  Natalee Patchett FR                 23:53.26     6   (124) Chase Otto SO                       28:17.41
  3     76  Emma Carlson SR                     25:30.46
  4     88  April Strohauer SR                  26:03.31
   
 14.   356  Buena Vista High School   (  25:16.53  2:06:22.65)
========================================
  1     31  Myrissa Diamond SO                  23:06.01     5    106  Kaylee Schell JR                    27:17.46
  2     34  Alex Heller SR                      23:11.01     6   (155) Sara Brandenburg JR                 33:57.91
  3     89  Cailee Cichowitz SR                 26:09.11
  4     96  Kayla Boria SO                      26:39.06
   
 15.   377  Alamosa High Schol        (  25:31.10  2:07:35.50)
========================================
  1      2  Jennifer Desouchet SR               20:32.06     5    142  Taylor Bertsch FR                   30:04.46
  2     29  Karlee Smith SO                     22:56.91     6   (144) Marissa Westerman FR                30:11.86
  3     99  Nicole Desouchet SR                 26:48.16
  4    105  Feliz Luna FR                       27:13.91
   
 16.   380  Lutheran Parker           (  25:31.17  2:07:35.85)
========================================
  1     53  Lauren Ortmayer JR                  24:07.71     4     77  Amy Otte SR                         25:33.71
  2     54  Cameron Sims SO                     24:11.31     5    128  Lucretia Jojola SO                  28:39.61
  3     68  Kim Walbek JR                       25:03.51
   
 17.   389  Saint Mary's Academy      (  25:32.68  2:07:43.40)
========================================
  1     41  Lauren Mitchell JR                  23:33.56     5    116  Callan Bechter JR                   27:41.86
  2     56  Jessica Saifee JR                   24:19.76     6   (126) Kelly Miller FR                     28:22.21
  3     84  Emily Gay FR                        25:47.26
  4     92  Kasey Harvey SR                     26:20.96
   
 18.   428  Rocky Ford                (  26:04.51  2:10:22.55)
========================================
  1      7  Brooke Grissom SR                   21:07.76     5    131  Jenna Hardy JR                      28:55.26
  2     44  Zoe Fedde SR                        23:45.36     6   (134) Susanna Ortega FR                   29:16.16
  3    117  Rikki Rael SR                       27:44.56     7   (146) Rosa Ramos JR                       30:27.46
  4    129  Whitney Lopez SO                    28:49.61
   
 19.   443  CSCS                      (  26:09.77  2:10:48.85)
========================================
  1     55  Briley Caton SO                     24:14.86     4    103  Emilie Delgado SO                   27:00.46
  2     75  Hannah Struttman FR                 25:29.61     5    115  Nicole Robinson SR                  27:38.36
  3     95  Meghan Mazza FR                     26:25.56
   
 20.   482  Colorado Academy          (  26:37.76  2:13:08.80)
========================================
  1     80  Kathryn Jacaorus SO                 25:42.76     5    121  Caroline Gilmore SO                 27:57.86
  2     81  Alicia Danielson SO                 25:43.71     6   (125) Reagan Beall SO                     28:21.71
  3     98  Paige Roth SR                       26:45.51     7   (127) Anna Dennis SO                      28:23.26
  4    102  Sarah Rockford SR                   26:58.96
   
 21.   496  Eaton High School         (  26:57.94  2:14:49.70)
========================================
  1     18  Jill Martin SO                      21:58.56     5    138  Morgan Maack SR                     29:44.31
  2     83  Lauren Shoop SR                     25:45.46     6   (152) Sierra Sheets FR                    31:27.41
  3    120  Ciara Abbott SR                     27:53.41
  4    137  Brianna Devore JR                   29:27.96
   
 22.   512  The Vanguard School       (  27:55.61  2:19:38.05)
========================================
  1     62  Nicole Daly FR                      24:45.06     4    104  Jessie Sweet SO                     27:07.66
  2     93  Jordyn Arcuri FR                    26:21.86     5    156  Claris Park SO                      34:42.61
  3     97  Lydia Blondin SO                    26:40.86
   
 23.   552  Bishop Machebeuf High Sch (  27:32.21  2:17:41.05)
========================================
  1     79  Rachel Napierkowski FR              25:41.46     5    135  D'Andra Mixon-Walker SR             29:21.66
  2    108  Monica Paolucci SO                  27:18.81     6   (136) Sarah Lowrey SR                     29:22.16
  3    111  Katherine Bauman SR                 27:30.86
  4    119  Katie Lindel SR                     27:48.26
   
 24.   576  Mead High School          (  28:15.69  2:21:18.45)
========================================
  1     37  Morgan Lu SO                        23:22.86     4    143  Kristina Lu SO                      30:06.61
  2    110  Brianna Hallmark SO                 27:27.96     5    147  Jamie Koch SO                       30:31.01
  3    139  Marissa Zuccaro SO                  29:50.01
   
 25.   619  Manitou Springs           (  29:03.88  2:25:19.40)
========================================
  1     39  Shelby Carpenter SR                 23:28.81     5    151  Zoe Welz FR                         31:11.16
  2    140  Lisa Funrock FR                     29:56.71     6   (154) Diana Gronski SR                    31:56.81
  3    141  Shannon Triplett SR                 30:02.56
  4    148  Makyala Sharon JR                   30:40.16
   
 26.   630  Lake County               (  29:55.59  2:29:37.95)
========================================
  1     73  Fatima Chavez SR                    25:17.66     4    150  Chelsa Parsons SR                   31:04.21
  2    101  Arianna Vierczhalek SR              26:55.36     5    157  Daniela Duran SR                    35:16.66
  3    149  Stephanie Radilla SR                31:04.06




Individual Results -                                        

 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                      Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 1529 Shelby Stableford          JR The Classical Academy     19:41.86  6:21 
     2   1 1423 Birdie Hutton              JR Shining Mountain Waldorf  20:15.56  6:32 
     3   1   71 Jennifer DeSouchet         SR Alamosa High Schol        20:32.06  6:37 
     4   1 1397 Sydney Harris              SR Saint Mary's High School  20:37.56  6:39 
     5   1  803 Lindsay Chavez             FR Holy Family High School   20:50.86  6:43 
     6   2 1524 Brittany Droogsma          SO The Classical Academy     20:54.41  6:44 
     7   3 1526 Kathryn Pennington         FR The Classical Academy     21:03.96  6:47 
     8   1 1347 Brooke Grissom             SR Rocky Ford                21:07.76  6:49 
     9   4 1525 Lauren Hamilton            FR The Classical Academy     21:10.01  6:49 
    10   1  980 Melissa Roberts            SR Lyons                     21:13.91  6:51 
    11   1 1512 Rachel Hampton             SO Telluride High School     21:14.36  6:51 
    12   1 1083 Rebecca Hermann            JR Nederland                 21:15.66  6:51 
    13   2 1401 Elena Slavoski             FR Saint Mary's High School  21:21.11  6:53 
    14   2 1084 Bailey Kuechenmeister      FR Nederland                 21:33.46  6:57 
    15   5 1523 Megan Brunette             SO The Classical Academy     21:41.86  7:00 
    16   1  118 Kylie Davis                FR Aspen High School         21:49.01  7:02 
    17   1  233 Victoria Milano            JR Brush High School         21:52.26  7:03 
    18   6 1528 Nicole Sassaman            SO The Classical Academy     21:55.61  7:04 
    19   1  570 Chelsea Weitzel            SR estes park                21:56.41  7:04 
    20   1  539 Jill Martin                SO Eaton High School         21:58.56  7:05 
    21   2  569 Hannah Steadman            JR estes park                21:59.51  7:05 
    22   1  282 Diana Miller-ter Kuile     JR Centauri High School      22:05.31  7:07 
    23   1  706 Taylor Bancroft            FR Frontier Academy          22:07.41  7:08 
    24   2  981 Miriam Roberts             FR Lyons                     22:08.16  7:08 
    25   1  149 Danielle Miller            FR Bayfield H.S.             22:11.11  7:09 
    26   2  234 Lauren Waltman             JR Brush High School         22:27.01  7:14 
    27   3  566 Kelsi Lasota               FR estes park                22:32.06  7:16 
    28   2  806 Danielle Medearis          SO Holy Family High School   22:34.26  7:16 
    29   2 1511 Josephine Bush             JR Telluride High School     22:39.36  7:18 
    30   1  872 Jodi States                JR Lamar High School         22:44.81  7:20 
    31   4  565 Carmen Laing               JR estes park                22:47.96  7:21 
    32   2  708 Brianna Gutierrez          JR Frontier Academy          22:48.11  7:21 
    33   2   74 Karlee Smith               SO Alamosa High Schol        22:56.91  7:24 
    34   3  230 Mercy Bowen                SO Brush High School         23:00.01  7:25 
    35   1  245 Myrissa Diamond            SO Buena Vista High School   23:06.01  7:27 
    36   2  121 Ellie Parker               JR Aspen High School         23:08.06  7:27 
    37   2  151 Erika Newell               SR Bayfield H.S.             23:10.91  7:28 
    38   2  246 Alex Heller                SR Buena Vista High School   23:11.01  7:28 
    39   3  707 Clare Foster               JR Frontier Academy          23:11.91  7:29 
    40   3  122 Tayler Quist               JR Aspen High School         23:12.21  7:29 
    41   1  615 Hannah Payne               SO Faith Christian Academy   23:15.81  7:30 
    42   1 1004 Morgan Lu                  SO Mead High School          23:22.86  7:32 
    43   4  124 Ryley Sutton               FR Aspen High School         23:25.91  7:33 
    44   1  989 shelby Carpenter           SR Manitou Springs           23:28.81  7:34 
    45   7 1527 Shelby Pylkka              SR The Classical Academy     23:30.26  7:34 
    46   1 1386 Lauren Mitchell            JR Saint Mary's Academy      23:33.56  7:35 
    47   2  283 Alisha Sorensen            SO Centauri High School      23:34.01  7:36 
    48   4  711 Molly Morrison             SO Frontier Academy          23:36.41  7:36 
    49   2  871 Susie Lira                 JR Lamar High School         23:41.01  7:38 
    50   2 1346 Zoe Fedde                  SR Rocky Ford                23:45.36  7:39 
    51   3  804 Claire Donovan             SR Holy Family High School   23:46.71  7:40 
    52   1 1602 Katy Faulkner              SR University Schools        23:48.41  7:40 
    53   3 1513 Jessie Hild                SO Telluride High School     23:50.26  7:41 
    54   4  229 Janet Bowen                JR Brush High School         23:52.31  7:42 
    55   2 1606 Natalee Patchett           FR University Schools        23:53.26  7:42 
    56   1 1164 Jill Mitchell              JR Peak to Peak              23:57.91  7:43 
    57   3  868 Sydney Crist               JR Lamar High School         24:04.76  7:46 
    58   5  567 Michelle McQuinn           JR estes park                24:05.86  7:46 
    59   2 1162 Katherine Lin              SO Peak to Peak              24:06.31  7:46 
    60   1  965 Lauren Ortmayer            JR Lutheran Parker           24:07.71  7:46 
    61   2  968 Cameron Sims               SO Lutheran Parker           24:11.31  7:48 
    62   1  363 Briley Caton               SO CSCS                      24:14.86  7:49 
    63   2 1387 Jessica Saifee             JR Saint Mary's Academy      24:19.76  7:50 
    64   4  870 Amy Jaime                  SO Lamar High School         24:20.06  7:50 
    65   3 1087 Jess Ousley                JR Nederland                 24:27.86  7:53 
    66   1 1172 Heather Magginetti         SR Peyton                    24:33.06  7:55 
    67   5  123 Molly Rosenstein           JR Aspen High School         24:36.11  7:56 
    68   3  148 Sonja Fleming              FR Bayfield H.S.             24:36.66  7:56 
    69   6  119 Else Dodge                 FR Aspen High School         24:40.46  7:57 
    70   1 1550 Nicole Daly                FR The Vanguard School       24:45.06  7:58 
    71   3  979 Olivia Raspotnik           SO Lyons                     24:46.21  7:59 
    72   6  568 Sara Speedlin              JR estes park                24:49.21  8:00 
    73   1 1011 Anna Kindvall              JR Merino Jr/Sr High         24:52.26  8:01 
    74   4 1082 Dyani Chapman              JR Nederland                 24:54.11  8:01 
    75   3 1165 Gavriel Roda               SR Peak to Peak              25:00.06  8:03 
    76   4  147 Haley Fleming              JR Bayfield H.S.             25:02.06  8:04 
    77   3  969 Kim Walbek                 JR Lutheran Parker           25:03.51  8:04 
    78   5  231 Baily Kraich               SO Brush High School         25:05.26  8:05 
    79   4  809 Brooke Sandres             JR Holy Family High School   25:05.66  8:05 
    80   4 1163 Katie McMenamin            JR Peak to Peak              25:14.71  8:08 
    81   1 1540 Paola Luna                 SR Colorado Springs School   25:15.46  8:08 
    82   2  612 Madison Batug              FR Faith Christian Academy   25:16.96  8:09 
    83   5  873 Giovanna Vargas-Soto       SR Lamar High School         25:17.66  8:09 
    84   1  855 Fatima Chavez              SR Lake County               25:17.66  8:09 
    85   5  152 Lisa Wickman               SR Bayfield H.S.             25:23.81  8:11 
    86   3  284 Marissa Sorensen           FR Centauri High School      25:27.71  8:12 
    87   2  369 Hannah Struttman           FR CSCS                      25:29.61  8:13 
    88   3 1601 Emma Carlson               SR University Schools        25:30.46  8:13 
    89   2 1537 Caroline Friend            JR Colorado Springs School   25:31.46  8:13 
    90   4  966 Amy Otte                   SR Lutheran Parker           25:33.71  8:14 
    91   5  807 Mackenzie Dolan            JR Holy Family High School   25:33.71  8:14 
    92   1  179 Rachel Napierkowski        FR Bishop Machebeuf High Sch 25:41.46  8:17 
    93   1  353 Kathryn Jacaorus           SO Colorado Academy          25:42.76  8:17 
    94   2  350 Alicia Danielson           SO Colorado Academy          25:43.71  8:17 
    95   6  232 Alysse Milano              JR Brush High School         25:44.66  8:18 
    96   2  542 Lauren Shoop               SR Eaton High School         25:45.46  8:18 
    97   3 1382 Emily Gay                  FR Saint Mary's Academy      25:47.26  8:19 
    98   4  982 Izzy Solman                JR Lyons                     25:47.56  8:19 
    99   6  808 Lauren Oliva               JR Holy Family High School   25:48.51  8:19 
   100   6  150 Chloe Muir                 SR Bayfield H.S.             25:48.61  8:19 
   101   4 1607 April Strohauer            SR University Schools        26:03.31  8:24 
   102   1 1196 Chelsea Dicaro             SR Platte Canyon             26:06.76  8:25 
   103   3  244 Cailee Cichowitz           SR Buena Vista High School   26:09.11  8:26 
   104   5 1605 Sydney Otto                SR University Schools        26:10.41  8:26 
   105   5 1161 Jessica Lin                SO Peak to Peak              26:15.91  8:28 
   106   4 1384 Kasey Harvey               SR Saint Mary's Academy      26:20.96  8:29 
   107   2 1548 Jordyn Arcuri              FR The Vanguard School       26:21.86  8:30 
   108   5  978 Hazel Myers                SO Lyons                     26:24.16  8:30 
   109   2 1424 Sarah Rosenthal            SR Shining Mountain Waldorf  26:24.46  8:30 
   110   3  365 Meghan Mazza               FR CSCS                      26:25.56  8:31 
   111   4  285 Kaitlynn Witten            JR Centauri High School      26:32.96  8:33 
   112   1 1644 Rene Post                  JR Weld Central              26:33.81  8:33 
   113   4  242 Kayla Boria                SO Buena Vista High School   26:39.06  8:35 
   114   3 1549 Lydia Blondin              SO The Vanguard School       26:40.86  8:36 
   115   3  355 Paige Roth                 SR Colorado Academy          26:45.51  8:37 
   116   3   72 Nicole DeSouchet           SR Alamosa High Schol        26:48.16  8:38 
   117   1   83 Hannah Gall                SR Alexander Dawson School   26:50.21  8:39 
   118   7  805 Jordan Kudrna              SR Holy Family High School   26:53.71  8:40 
   119   2  860 Arianna Vierczhalek        SR Lake County               26:55.36  8:40 
   120   4  354 Sarah Rockford             SR Colorado Academy          26:58.96  8:42 
   121   1 1315 Lyndsi Bell                SR Resurrection Christian    26:59.81  8:42 
   122   4  364 Emilie Delgado             SO CSCS                      27:00.46  8:42 
   123   4 1552 Jessie Sweet               SO The Vanguard School       27:07.66  8:44 
   124   4   73 Feliz Luna                 FR Alamosa High Schol        27:13.91  8:46 
   125   5  247 Kaylee Schell              JR Buena Vista High School   27:17.46  8:48 
   126   3 1395 Melissa Baldauff           SR Saint Mary's High School  27:18.21  8:48 
   127   2  180 Monica Paolucci            SO Bishop Machebeuf High Sch 27:18.81  8:48 
   128   4 1396 Taryn DeBoer               JR Saint Mary's High School  27:21.06  8:49 
   129   2 1013 Kate Weimer                SO Merino Jr/Sr High         27:26.96  8:51 
   130   2 1001 Brianna Hallmark           SO Mead High School          27:27.96  8:51 
   131   3  174 Katherine Bauman           SR Bishop Machebeuf High Sch 27:30.86  8:52 
   132   7  146 Darby Boggess              JR Bayfield H.S.             27:32.61  8:52 
   133   5 1086 Jessica Mullin             SR Nederland                 27:34.11  8:53 
   134   5 1398 Morgan Baldwin             FR Saint Mary's High School  27:35.31  8:53 
   135   5  366 Nicole Robinson            SR CSCS                      27:38.36  8:54 
   136   5 1381 Callan Bechter             JR Saint Mary's Academy      27:41.86  8:55 
   137   1  827 Bethany Libby              FR Jefferson Academy         27:43.56  8:56 
   138   3 1351 Rikki Rael                 SR Rocky Ford                27:44.56  8:56 
   139   6 1399 Miranda Mitchell           FR Saint Mary's High School  27:46.76  8:57 
   140   4  176 Katie Lindel               SR Bishop Machebeuf High Sch 27:48.26  8:57 
   141   3  536 Ciara Abbott               SR Eaton High School         27:53.41  8:59 
   142   5  352 Caroline Gilmore           SO Colorado Academy          27:57.86  9:01 
   143   2  826 Sierra Held                JR Jefferson Academy         27:58.91  9:01 
   144   1 1085 Rosemary Pineau            FR Nederland MSHS            27:59.21  9:01 
   145   6  977 Kelsey Miner               SO Lyons                     28:01.71  9:02 
   146   5  709 Morgan Krause              FR Frontier Academy          28:16.66  9:07 
   147   6 1604 Chase Otto                 SO University Schools        28:17.41  9:07 
   148   4 1510 Jessy Allen                FR Telluride High School     28:18.76  9:07 
   149   1 1684 Tory Rein                  SO Wiggins                   28:20.91  9:08 
   150   6  349 Reagan Beall               SO Colorado Academy          28:21.71  9:08 
   151   6 1385 Kelly Miller               FR Saint Mary's Academy      28:22.21  9:08 
   152   7  351 Anna Dennis                SO Colorado Academy          28:23.26  9:09 
   153   1  429 Celeste Miller             SO Denver Christian High Sch 28:25.51  9:09 
   154   2  430 Bailey Ver Steeg           FR Denver Christian High Sch 28:26.81  9:10 
   155   5  964 Lucretia Jojola            SO Lutheran Parker           28:39.61  9:14 
   156   2   81 Isabella Brookes           SO Alexander Dawson School   28:44.86  9:16 
   157   4 1349 Whitney Lopez              SO Rocky Ford                28:49.61  9:17 
   158   6  712 Makayla Santos             FR Frontier Academy          28:53.21  9:18 
   159   5 1348 Jenna Hardy                JR Rocky Ford                28:55.26  9:19 
   160   7  710 Domonique Mireles          SO Frontier Academy          28:57.36  9:20 
   161   7 1400 Rachael Shaw               FR Saint Mary's High School  28:58.71  9:20 
   162   3  824 Molly Bever                SR Jefferson Academy         29:09.16  9:23 
   163   6 1350 Susanna Ortega             FR Rocky Ford                29:16.16  9:26 
   164   5  178 D'Andra Mixon-Walker       SR Bishop Machebeuf High Sch 29:21.66  9:28 
   165   6  177 Sarah Lowrey               SR Bishop Machebeuf High Sch 29:22.16  9:28 
   166   4  537 Brianna DeVore             JR Eaton High School         29:27.96  9:30 
   167   3   84 Tessa Hennigh              SR Alexander Dawson School   29:30.11  9:30 
   168   1 1490 Christy Wheeler            JR South Baca                29:38.26  9:33 
   169   5  538 Morgan Maack               SR Eaton High School         29:44.31  9:35 
   170   3 1005 Marissa Zuccaro            SO Mead High School          29:50.01  9:37 
   171   2  990 Lisa Funrock               FR Manitou Springs           29:56.71  9:39 
   172   3  994 shannon Triplett           SR Manitou Springs           30:02.56  9:41 
   173   5   70 Taylor Bertsch             FR Alamosa High Schol        30:04.46  9:41 
   174   4 1003 Kristina Lu                SO Mead High School          30:06.61  9:42 
   175   6   75 Marissa Westerman          FR Alamosa High Schol        30:11.86  9:44 
   176   2 1198 Jessica Johnson            FR Platte Canyon             30:20.61  9:46 
   177   4  828 Rachael Talley             SR Jefferson Academy         30:20.61  9:46 
   178   6  874 Daniela Villasenor         JR Lamar High School         30:23.81  9:48 
   179   7 1352 Rosa Ramos                 JR Rocky Ford                30:27.46  9:49 
   180   5 1002 Jamie Koch                 SO Mead High School          30:31.01  9:50 
   181   4  992 Makyala Sharon             JR Manitou Springs           30:40.16  9:53 
   182   2 1642 Sarah Marvin               SO Weld Central              30:47.36  9:55 
   183   3  859 Stephanie Radilla          SR Lake County               31:04.06 10:00 
   184   4  858 Chelsa Parsons             SR Lake County               31:04.21 10:01 
   185   5  995 Zoe Welz                   FR Manitou Springs           31:11.16 10:03 
   186   3 1010 Jessika Gill               SO Merino Jr/Sr High         31:12.46 10:03 
   187   6  541 Sierra Sheets              FR Eaton High School         31:27.41 10:08 
   188   7  869 Maribel Duque              SO Lamar High School         31:40.46 10:12 
   189   3 1539 Madison Hemenway           SO Colorado Springs School   31:42.01 10:13 
   190   2 1173 Mattie Rufenacht           FR Peyton                    31:48.41 10:15 
   191   6  991 Diana Gronski              SR Manitou Springs           31:56.81 10:17 
   192   2 1491 Becca Willhite             JR South Baca                32:10.31 10:22 
   193   2 1317 Brittney Greeno            FR Resurrection Christian    32:13.01 10:23 
   194   3  613 Jessica Dickinson          JR Faith Christian Academy   32:36.06 10:30 
   195   6  243 Sara Brandenburg           JR Buena Vista High School   33:57.91 10:56 
   196   3  428 Jax Halbert-Hsiumg         SO Denver Christian High Sch 34:05.56 10:59 
   197   5 1551 Claris Park                SO The Vanguard School       34:42.61 11:11 
   198   5  856 Daniela Duran              SR Lake County               35:16.66 11:22 
   199   3 1314 Allison Becker             SO Resurrection Christian    37:24.21 12:03 
   200   2 1686 Kaleigh Waller             SO Wiggins                   38:53.86 12:32