Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
1/19/2013

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                Climb for the Clinic 2013 
                                     January 19, 2013
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



======================================================================================
TOP FEMALE  OVERALL

       NAME                              TEAM                     TIME   
======================================================================================
    1 Kelly Reed                                                 9:56.6 
    2 Ann Moyer                                                 10:16.2 
    3 Amber Dahl                                                11:42.4 
    4 Tiffany Strande                                           11:43.8 
    5 Angela Conlon                                             12:41.2 



======================================================================================
TOP MALE  OVERALL

       NAME                              TEAM                     TIME   
======================================================================================
    1 Dan Lueders                                                7:12.1 
    2 Mario Minelli                                              7:16.1 
    3 Augustus Evangelista                                       7:45.2 
    4 Martin Fahje                                               8:09.7 
    5 Jeffrey Janus                                              8:30.4 



======================================================================================
                                  TOP FEMALE  Resident

      NAME                               TEAM                     TIME   
======================================================================================
    1 Ann Moyer                                                 10:16.2 
    2 Kara Pozehl                                               12:43.9 
    3 Kalie Kebed                                               14:43.3 
    4 Lisa Schild                                               14:45.7 
    5 Carolyn Hinderaker                                        15:26.8 



======================================================================================
                                  TOP MALE  Resident

      NAME                               TEAM                     TIME   
======================================================================================
    1 Dan Lueders                                                7:12.1 
    2 Augustus Evangelista                                       7:45.2 
    3 Jeffrey Janus                                              8:30.4 
    4 Dan Gaz                                                    8:53.0 
    5 R. Jay Widmer                                              8:55.2 


======================================================================================
                                       TOP TEAMS

       TEAM                              NAMES                            TIME   
======================================================================================
    1 Before, During, and After   Liz Anderson, Jess Widmer, 
                                  Noel Zarae                              11:29.10
    2 Stair Builders              Lindsey Meek, Jodi Larson, 
                                  Nick Worden, David Eide                 12:33.89
    3 GBS			  Marie Fuller, Andrea Kelley,
                                  Sarah Vande Loo, Carolyn Petersen       18:23.75