Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
1/19/2013

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       Individual Results  -  All Four Towers
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Place     Name                 Gender      Team                                 Time     
 ===== ======================== ====== ======================================== =======  

     1 Dan Lueders              M                                                7:12.1 
     2 Mario Minelli            M                                                7:16.1 
     3 Augustus Evangelista     M                                                7:45.2 
     4 Martin Fahje             M                                                8:09.7 
     5 Jeffrey Janus            M                                                8:30.4 
     6 Dan Gaz                  M                                                8:53.0 
     7 R. Jay Widmer            M                                                8:55.2 
     8 Joshua Parry             M                                                9:01.1 
     9 Alex Marston             M                                                9:15.1 
    10 Joe Moyer                M                                                9:27.2 
    11 Jonathan Inselman        M                                                9:27.8 
    12 Steve Giuseffi           M                                                9:29.0 
    13 Brandon Morrical         M                                                9:39.7 
    14 Chris Bowron             M                                                9:43.3 
    15 Robert Hartzler          M                                                9:55.7 
    16 Kelly Reed               F                                                9:56.6 
    17 Tom Dole                 M                                               10:08.4 
    18 Tanin Mohan Lal          M                                               10:08.7 
    19 Ann Moyer                F                                               10:16.2 
    20 Derrick Doolittle        M                                               10:55.2 
    21 Dave Eide                M                                               10:57.9 
    22 Matt Armstrong           M      Team Armstrong                           11:03.5 
    23 Kyle Klingler            M                                               11:13.4 
    24 Mace Ross                M                                               11:31.3 
    25 Amber Dahl               F                                               11:42.4 
    26 Tiffany Strande          F                                               11:43.8 
    27 Clint Campbell           M                                               12:01.9 
    28 Shaun Palmer             M                                               12:20.6 
    29 Warren Thompson          M                                               12:30.1 
    30 Tom Highfill             M                                               12:30.7 
    31 Evan Small               M                                               12:32.2 
    32 Angela Conlon            F                                               12:41.2 
    33 Kara Pozehl              F                                               12:43.9 
    34 Sara Harstad             F                                               12:45.0 
    35 Jeffrey Robinson         M                                               12:49.4 
    36 Jessica McNeill          F                                               12:51.7 
    37 Carolyne Kukla           F                                               12:52.4 
    38 Jen Winkler              F                                               13:14.1 
    39 Hokuto Morita            M                                               13:15.0 
    40 Dan Dalenberg            M                                               13:28.1 
    41 Meagan Soukup            F                                               13:29.5 
    42 Kenny Tran               M                                               13:31.2 
    43 Craig Tauscher           M                                               13:37.8 
    44 Tiffany Dudley           F                                               13:45.7 
    45 Jennifer Green           F                                               13:47.2 
    46 Angela Tauscher          M                                               14:21.4 
    47 Patrick Day              M                                               14:26.7 
    48 Emily Gilles             F                                               14:30.2 
    49 Kim Jensen               F                                               14:34.6 
    50 George Saffouri          M                                               14:41.5 
    51 Kalie Kebed              F                                               14:43.3 
    52 Lisa Schild              F                                               14:45.7 
    53 Matthew Bartlett         M                                               14:49.8 
    54 Sharon Kaufman           F                                               14:56.4 
    55 Sonja Kranz              F                                               14:59.5 
    56 Mark Wentz               M                                               15:08.1 
    57 Gururaj Kolar            M                                               15:20.1 
    58 David Stoddard           M                                               15:20.9 
    59 Ann Anderson             F                                               15:23.5 
    60 Carolyn Hinderaker       F                                               15:26.8 
    61 Jakrapun Pubaipool       M                                               15:38.5 
    62 Michael Lawman           M                                               15:46.4 
    63 Johanna Iturrino         F                                               15:49.6 
    64 Andrea Shin              F                                               15:51.4 
    65 Angie Dalenberg          F                                               15:53.7 
    66 Anna Hineline            F                                               15:54.4 
    67 Kaisa Wieneke            F                                               15:55.9 
    68 Rebekkah Warren          F      I Get By With A Little Help With My Frie 15:58.5 
    69 Shennen Mao              F      I Get By With A Little Help With My Frie 16:01.3 
    70 Priya Vijayvargiya       F                                               16:02.5 
    71 Jessica O'Neill          F                                               16:02.8 
    72 Jaime Glorioso           F                                               16:02.9 
    73 Sean Cedotal             M                                               16:08.4 
    74 Deb Eckert               F                                               16:10.7 
    75 Jason Wampfler           M                                               16:27.2 
    76 Natalie Lawrence         F                                               16:33.6 
    77 Kenneth James            M                                               16:45.7 
    78 Daniel Kebed             M                                               17:49.7 
    79 Kavel Visrodia           M                                               18:00.7 
    80 Bruce Costigan           M                                               18:04.9 
    81 Amanda Knapton           F                                               18:20.2 
    82 Heidi Kennedy            F                                               18:46.7 
    83 Katie Brady-Schluthner   F                                               19:36.5 
    84 Linda Muehlenbein        F                                               19:53.7 
    85 Amy Heisler              F                                               20:06.5 
    86 Kelly Armstrong          F      Team Armstrong                           20:38.1 
    87 Paula Britson            F                                               21:44.7 
    88 Jenniene Morrison        F                                               21:51.3 
    89 Mary Dobbins             F                                               21:57.9 
    90 Betsy Olson              F                                               22:17.0 
    91 Molly Buchtman           F                                               22:40.3 
    92 Paul Schutt              M                                               23:38.1 
    93 Charat Thongprayoon      M                                               24:07.7 
    94 Peter Conner             M                                               26:07.2 
    95 Elise Nelson             F                                               26:20.9 
    96 Barbara Schultz          F                                               26:53.7 
    97 Ryan Ledebuhr            M                                               29:08.5 
    98 Dennis Gerhart           M                                               29:24.4 
    99 Amy Jensen               F                                               29:42.2 
   100 Sara Linker Nord         F                                               33:11.3